Без призм - 2014
06.09.2014, Оз. Астраханка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-дети, 8 КП, 1.700 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив       Квал  ГР  Результат с коэффицентом Место 
   1 Изосимова Ульяна      Экта            Iю   2004 00:34:32   00:28:46      1 
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия  Юность Чувашии  III  2002 00:38:58   00:35:25      2 
   3 Ложкина Анастасия     Азимут И             1974 00:41:27   00: в/к       -
   4 Любавина Дарья        Юность Чувашии  IIю  2004 00:43:28   00:38:53      3 
   5 Хованская Любовь      Экта            IIIю 1980 00:44:35   00: в       -
   6 Базунова Александра   СОШ №43              2002                         
   7 Шветчикова Диана      СОШ №43              1999                         
   8 Никитина Даша         СОШ №43              2002                         
   9 Дмитреева Анастасия   СОШ №43              2002                         

Ж-осн, 16 КП, 4.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив       Квал  ГР  Результат с коэффицентом Место 
   1 Афанасьева Марина     ЧГУ             КМС  1991 00:35:34   00:37:02      1 
   2 Семенова Ольга        Юность Чувашии  КМС  1974 00:41:39   00:39:12      2 
   3 Хованская Анна        Экта            I    2000 00:38:50   00:40:27      3 
   4 Петрова Алина         Роза ветров          1991 00:42:56   00:44:43      4 
   5 Филиппова Ольга       Экта            II   1997 00:46:24   00:48:20      5 
   6 Филькова Софья        Экта            II   1999 00:49:07   00:51:09      6 
   7 Агапова Юлия          ЧГУ                  1995 00:58:15   01:00:40      7 
   8 Ясина Зинаида         ЧГУ             II   1993 01:04:23   01:07:03      8 
   9 Дмитриева Татьяна     Азимут И             1978                         
  10 Иванова Людмила       Четра           II   1976                         

Ж50, 14 КП, 3.500 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив       Квал  ГР  Результат с коэффицентом Место 
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста     Таежник         МС   1956 00:31:27  00:28:48       1 
   2 Никонорова Зинаида    Четра           I    1963 00:47:46  00:47:17       2 
   3 Хораськина Раиса      Сталь           I    1954 00:55:31  00:49:34       3 
   4 Михайлова Елизавета   Сталь           III  1955 00:58:45  00:53:07       4 
   5 Смирнова Тамара       Сталь           II   1957 00:58:47  00:54:28       5 
   6 Николаева Вера        Четра           III  1958 01:06:17  01:02:10       6 
   7 Кочкина Татьяна       БИС             II   1954 01:10:36  01:03:02       7 
   8 Попова Любовь         Четра           II   1957 01:36:39  01:29:34       8 
   9 Колбовская Любовь     ЧГУ                  1958                         

М-дети, 8 КП, 1.800 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив       Квал  ГР  Результат с коэффицентом Место 
   1 Ивкин Михаил          Экта            II   2001 00:13:37  00:12:58       1 
   2 Пазухин Егор          Экта            II   2000 00:15:34  00:15:34       2 
   3 Керносеев Михаил      Юность Чувашии  I    2000 00:15:41  00:15:41       3 
   4 Боголюбов Кирилл      Юность Чувашии  Iю   2001 00:28:54  00:27:31       4 
   5 Семенов Сергей        Кредо                2000 00:30:53  00:30:53       5 
   6 Изосимов Степан       Экта            Iю   2003 00:35:46  00:31:06       6 
   7 Калашников Георгий    Экта            Iю   2005 00:37:55  00:31:35       7 
   8 Дмитриев Георгий      Азимут И             2002 00:36:43  00:33:22       8 
   9 Соркин Степан         Юность Чувашии  Iю   2003 00:39:36  00:34:26       9 
  10 Петров Денис          Юность Чувашии       2003 00:41:00  00:35:39      10 
  11 Мухамедеев Максим     Юность Чувашии  Iю   2002 00:40:40  00:36:58      11 
  12 Дурнев Эмиль          Азимут И             2002 00:53:55  00:49:00      12 
  13 Ложкин Сергей         Азимут И             2004 00:59:08  00:49:16      13 
  14 Калашников Иван       Экта                 1980 00:57:02      -         в
  15 Васильев Николай      СОШ №43              2003 01:00:51  00:52:54      14 
  16 Алексеев Александр    СОШ №43              2002 00:58:45  00:53:24      15 
  17 Леонтьев Михаил       СОШ №43              2002 01:02:00  00:56:21      16 
  18 Дмитриев Игорь        Азимут И             2005 01:09:59  00:58:19      17 
  19 Андреев Артем         Роза ветров          1999 01:10:14  01:10:14      18 
  20 Григорьев Игорь       СОШ №43              1999 01:14:42  01:14:42      19 
  21 Васильев Андрей       СОШ №43              1999 01:16:10  01:16:10      20 
  22 Сабурин Степан        СОШ №43              1999 01:17:30  01:17:30      21 
  23 Петров Рома           СОШ №43              2000                         
  24 Федоров Константин    СОШ №43              1999                         
  25 Кашин Денис           СОШ №43              1999                         
  26 Фомин Руслан          СОШ №43              2000                         
  27 Тяхмусов Юлиан        СОШ №43              1999                         

М-осн, 21 КП, 7.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив       Квал  ГР  Результат с коэффицентом Место 
   1 Тихонов Сергей        Юность Чувашии  МС   1972 00:43:44  00:40:34       1 
   2 Павлов Николай        Сталь           КМС  1954 00:53:59  00:47:26       2 
   3 Павлов Олег           Сталь           КМС  1989 00:48:31  00:50:32       3 
   4 Петухов Алексей       Юность Чувашии  КМС  1974 00:55:32  00:52:17       4 
   5 Любавин Евгений       Юность Чувашии  КМС  1983 00:59:04  00:58:46       5 
   6 Львов Андрей          Кредо           КМС  1988 01:07:09  01:09:56       6 
   7 Кузин Роман           Четра           II   1981 01:27:02  01:25:44       7 
   8 Соловьев Сергей       Юность Чувашии  III  1999                         
   9 Рогожин Алексей       База                 1984                         
  10 Сорокин Александр     ЧГУ                  1992                         
  11 Скворцов Дмитрий      Кредо                1999                         
  12 Долгов Павел          Кредо                1999                         
  13 Сергеев Сергей        Кредо                1999                         
  14 Машанов Семен         Кредо                1997                         

М50, 16 КП, 4.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив       Квал  ГР  Результат с коэффицентом Место 
   1 Степанов Александр    Юность Чувашии  II   1971 00:24:26     -           в
   2 Казаков Виталий       Сталь           I    1954 00:38:15  00:34:09       1 
   3 Шугаев Артур          ЧГУ             I    1952 00:42:12  00:36:41       2 
   4 Петров Владимир       ЧГУ             КМС  1951 00:44:19  00:38:00       3 
   5 Кривуша Владимир      Таежник         I    1951 00:45:12  00:38:45       4 
   6 Андреев Анатолий      БИС             I    1959 00:41:20  00:39:12       5 
   7 Иванов Иван           Сталь           II   1950 00:47:20  00:40:00       6 
   8 Ландышев Вениамин     Четра           КМС  1955 00:44:19  00:40:04       7 
   9 Гаврилов Валерий      Четра           КМС  1946 00:51:13  00:40:36       8 
  10 Смирнов Вячеслав      Сталь           I    1958 00:44:15  00:41:30       9 
  11 Михайлов Игорь        Роза ветров          1988 00:45:17     -           в
  12 Кириллов Владимир     СОШ №50         II   1972 00:46:07     -           в
  13 Просвирнов Геннадий   Юность Чувашии       1944 01:01:54  00:47:23      10 
  14 Кочкин Николай        БИС                  1955 00:56:34  00:51:08      11 
Главный судья                               М.Любавин
Главный секретарь                           В.Исаев