Рогейн "Весна Поволжья-2014"
9 мая 2014 г., Мариинский Посад

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

ЖО_2

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Петрова Алина            

Роза ветров                

82

1991

01:52:10      

35

0

1

2

Исаева Тамара            

Четра                     

100

1966

02:00:32     

28

1

2

3

Николаева Вера           

Четра

103

1958

01:56:13     

21

0

3

4

Исакова Анна             

Четра

101

1987

02:14:06     

13

15

4

5

Чернова Елена            

Новочебоксарск              

4

1961

02:18:33     

11

19

5

6

Ложкина Анастасия        

Йо                         

45

1974

02:22:39     

-1

23

6

 

ЖЮ_2

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Мубаракшина Ксения       

ДЮЦ Азимут                 

36

1998

01:34:57     

25

0

1

2

Николаева Екатерина      

ДЮЦ Азимут                 

37

1999

01:52:48     

22

0

2

3

Мышева Наталья           

Энергия СОШ №33     

109

1997

02:16:31     

18

17

3

4

Иванова Виктория         

Роза ветров                

80

1999

02:24:13     

15

17

4

5

Анохина Анастасия        

СОШ №50                    

87

2003

01:57:04     

9

0

5

 

МО_2

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Павлов Олег              

Сталь               

11

1989

02:00:35     

67

1

1

2

Степанов Александр       

Юность Чувашии      

1

1971

01:57:43     

52

0

2

3

Михайлов Игорь           

Роза ветров                

81

1988

01:35:35     

38

0

3

4

Васильев Дмитрий         

Роза ветров                

79

1988

02:00:10     

34

1

4

5

Иванов Иван              

Сталь

90

1950

02:16:42     

23

17

5

6

Степанов Алексей         

Четра

104

1994

01:54:39     

21

0

6

7

Степанов Михаил          

Четра

105

1994

01:54:58     

21

0

7

8

Алексеев Николай         

Четра

99

1941

02:13:52     

14

14

8

9

Маклашкин Виталий        

Четра

102

1947

 

 

 

9

 

МЮ_2

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Урдяков Рустам           

ДЮЦ Азимут                 

39

1998

01:42:57     

25

0

1

2

Севастьянов Евгений      

Зеленодольск 

42

1997

02:09:33      

25

10

2

3

Файзуллин Ринат          

Зеленодольск

43

1997

02:09:34     

25

10

3

4

Тарасов Михаил           

ДЮЦ Азимут                 

38

2000

01:52:45     

22

0

4

5

Семенов Иван             

Энергия СОШ №33     

110

1999

02:18:24     

16

19

5

6

Войтковский Игорь        

СОШ №50                    

85

2001

02:24:10     

4

25

6

 


 

МО_3

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Красновекин Борис        

Новочебоксарец

65

1984

02:56:20     

37

0

1

2

Кириллов Владимир        

СОШ №50             

86

1972

02:50:48     

35

0

2

 
 

ЖО_4

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Смирнова Евгения         

Йошкар-Ола                 

46

1980

04:07:07     

53

8

1

2

Сергеева Мария           

Нижний Новгород     

64

1995

03:47:15     

47

0

2

2

Денисова Полина           

Нижний Новгород             

2

2000

03:47:17     

47

0

2

4

Мышева Лариса            

Энергия СОШ №33     

108

1960

04:28:21     

19

29

3

5

Горина Анастасия         

Новочебоксарск

3

1995

04:28:37      

9

29

4

 

МО_4

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Гиматов Ильдар           

Ида

44

1985

04:04:11     

79

5

1

2

Филиппов Игорь           

Пилигрим

74

1993

03:51:08     

67

0

2

3

Лебедев Алексей

Пилигрим

 

 

03:51:07    

67

0

2

4

Петров Виктор            

ШарП

106

1960

04:04:59     

66

5

3

5

Шарафеев Ринат           

ШарП

107

1966

04:05:00     

66

5

3

6

Серебряков Александр     

Алга-анда-монда            

16

1979

04:00:02     

63

1

4

7

Арасланов Руслан         

Роза ветров

83

1987

04:15:32     

43

16

5

8

Алдров Николай           

Роза ветров

84

1989

04:15:34     

43

16

5

9

Глазырин Николай         

Арина 1 Н.Новгород  

22

1954

04:30:00    

38

30

6

10

Додонов Евгений          

Арина 1 Н.Новгород  

23

1952

04:30:00    

38

30

6

 

СВ_4

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Кривуша Феоктиста        

Таежник

94

1956

03:51:30     

61

0

1

2

Кривуша Владимир         

Таежник

93

1951

03:51:31     

61

0

1

3

Глазырин Олег            

Арина-Чебоксары     

114

1954

03:55:24     

57

0

2

4

Хораськина Раиса         

Арина-Чебоксары     

60

1954

03:55:27     

57

0

2

5

Никифоров Борис          

Борис и Ко                 

32

1960

03:16:12     

14

0

3

6

Никифорова Людмила       

Борис и Ко                 

33

1961

03:16:19     

14

0

3

 

СО_4

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Терешин Сергей           

СерВер

89

1970

03:58:56     

77

0

1

2

Мизонова Вера            

СерВер

88

1969

03:58:58     

77

0

1

3

Карпова Анна             

Меридиан

57

1992

03:48:11     

67

0

2

4

Кузнецов Сергей          

Меридиан

58

1992

03:48:12     

67

0

2

5

Хуснутдинова Екатерина   

Оптимисты

72

1984

03:38:50     

49

0

3

6

Хуснутдинов Айдар        

Оптимисты

71

1969

03:38:51     

49

0

3

 


 

ЖО_6,

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Иванова Алина            

ТН

92

1986

05:48:25     

69

0

1

2

Борисова Ольга           

Болек и Лёлек              

31

1974

04:43:13     

51

0

2

3

Борисова Наталья         

Болек и Лёлек       

30

1995

04:43:15     

51

0

2

 

МО_6

п/п

ФИ

Коллектив

Номер

ГР

Результат

Очки

Штраф

Место

1

Демьяненко Алексей       

Раздолбайкеры

78

1988

05:47:00    

107

0

1

2

Андриянов Александр      

Раздолбайкеры

77

1980

05:47:01    

107

0

1

3

Дубинчук Евгений         

Лично                       

8

1987

06:00:49    

100

1

2

4

Ибрагимов Дамир          

Азимут

14

1994

05:56:55    

88

0

3

5

Федоров Сергей           

Азимут

15

1978

05:57:02    

88

0

3

6

Цын Владимир             

Настоящий отдых            

63

1980

05:45:05     

74

0

4

7

Князев Дмитрий            

Настоящий отдых            

61

1988

05:45:10     

74

0

4

8

Царев Дмитрий            

Настоящий отдых            

62

1988

05:45:12    

74

0

4

9

Михеев Евгений           

Нонаме

68

1992

05:36:57     

72

0