Без призм - 2014
06.09.2014, Оз. Астраханка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-дети, 8 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 36)       5( 40)       6( 37)       7( 38)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          Экта                 Iю      2 2004 00:34:32   +00:00      1      10:00(  4)    2:05(  1)   11:20(  1)    2:58(  2)    2:05(  4)    1:51(  2)    3:45(  5)    0:28
                                                                                                 10:00(  4)   12:05(  4)   23:25(  1)   26:23(  1)   28:28(  1)   30:19(  1)   34:04(  1)   34:32
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       III     8 2002 00:38:58   +04:26      2       1:39(  1)    2:11(  2)   22:07(  4)    7:48(  4)    1:59(  3)    1:37(  1)    1:13(  1)    0:24
                                                                                                  1:39(  1)    3:50(  1)   25:57(  2)   33:45(  2)   35:44(  3)   37:21(  2)   38:34(  2)   38:58
   3 Ложкина Анастасия         Азимут И                    11 1974 00:41:27   +06:55    в/к      6:07(  3)    5:13(  3)   17:01(  3)    6:14(  3)    1:07(  1)    2:25(  5)    2:23(  2)    0:57
                                                                                                  6:07(  3)   11:20(  3)   28:21(  4)   34:35(  3)   35:42(  2)   38:07(  3)   40:30(  3)   41:27
   4 Любавина Дарья            Юность Чувашии       IIю     7 2004 00:43:28   +08:56      3      11:01(  5)    5:19(  4)   11:43(  2)    7:59(  5)    1:51(  2)    2:14(  3)    2:49(  4)    0:32
                                                                                                 11:01(  5)   16:20(  5)   28:03(  3)   36:02(  4)   37:53(  4)   40:07(  4)   42:56(  4)   43:28
   5 Хованская Любовь          Экта                 IIIю   10 1980 00:44:35   +10:03    в/к      4:25(  2)    5:35(  5)   23:32(  5)    2:45(  1)    2:31(  5)    2:18(  4)    2:41(  3)    0:48
                                                                                                  4:25(  2)   10:00(  2)   33:32(  5)   36:17(  5)   38:48(  5)   41:06(  5)   43:47(  5)   44:35
   6 Базунова Александра       СОШ №43                      1 2002                              16:25(  8)   89:37
                                                                                                 16:25(  8)  106:02
   7 Шветчикова Диана          СОШ №43                      3 1999                              12:25(  6)   46:38
                                                                                                 12:25(  6)   59:03
   8 Никитина Даша             СОШ №43                      4 2002                              14:17(  7)   89:54
                                                                                                 14:17(  7)  104:11
   9 Дмитреева Анастасия       СОШ №43                      5 2002                              18:23(  9)   89:37
                                                                                                 18:23(  9)  108:00

Ж-осн, 16 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 35)       9( 46)      10( 43)      11( 36)      12( 44)      13( 37)      14( 40)      15( 38)   
   1 Афанасьева Марина         ЧГУ                  КМС    74 1991 00:35:34   +00:00      1       3:28(  6)    1:19(  1)    1:09(  5)    4:13(  2)    4:34(  5)    3:24(  1)    1:34(  2)    2:17(  4)    3:35(  3)    1:23(  3)    2:11(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:57(  2)    1:04(  4)    1:17(  2)    0:23
                                                                                                  3:28(  6)    4:47(  3)    5:56(  3)   10:09(  2)   14:43(  2)   18:07(  2)   19:41(  2)   21:58(  2)   25:33(  2)   26:56(  1)   29:07(  1)   30:53(  1)   32:50(  1)   33:54(  1)   35:11(  1)   35:34
   2 Хованская Анна            Экта                 I      75 2000 00:38:50   +03:16      2       2:07(  3)    2:04(  3)    0:56(  1)    3:45(  1)    3:16(  3)    5:35(  6)    1:32(  1)    2:01(  1)    3:23(  1)    3:25(  7)    2:32(  2)    2:18(  5)    2:31(  8)    1:14(  8)    1:37(  7)    0:34
                                                                                                  2:07(  3)    4:11(  1)    5:07(  1)    8:52(  1)   12:08(  1)   17:43(  1)   19:15(  1)   21:16(  1)   24:39(  1)   28:04(  2)   30:36(  2)   32:54(  2)   35:25(  2)   36:39(  2)   38:16(  2)   38:50
   3 Семенова Ольга            Юность Чувашии             102 1974 00:41:39   +06:05      3       1:54(  2)    4:21(  8)    1:10(  6)    4:28(  4)    6:12(  9)    3:46(  3)    1:43(  4)    2:17(  4)    3:31(  2)    1:16(  2)    2:50(  4)    2:21(  6)    2:27(  7)    1:13(  7)    1:39(  8)    0:31
                                                                                                  1:54(  2)    6:15(  5)    7:25(  5)   11:53(  5)   18:05(  5)   21:51(  3)   23:34(  3)   25:51(  3)   29:22(  3)   30:38(  3)   33:28(  3)   35:49(  3)   38:16(  3)   39:29(  3)   41:08(  3)   41:39
   4 Петрова Алина             Роза ветров                 82 1991 00:42:56   +07:22      4       1:10(  1)    5:46( 10)    1:01(  3)    6:47(  7)    3:29(  4)    3:53(  5)    1:54(  5)    2:13(  2)    5:36(  7)    1:54(  5)    3:10(  8)    1:53(  2)    1:41(  1)    0:53(  1)    1:14(  1)    0:22
                                                                                                  1:10(  1)    6:56(  7)    7:57(  7)   14:44(  7)   18:13(  6)   22:06(  4)   24:00(  4)   26:13(  4)   31:49(  4)   33:43(  4)   36:53(  4)   38:46(  4)   40:27(  4)   41:20(  4)   42:34(  4)   42:56
   5 Филиппова Ольга           Экта                 II     79 1997 00:46:24   +10:50      5       2:11(  4)    2:30(  4)    1:00(  2)    4:28(  4)    6:22( 10)    6:17(  8)    2:17(  6)    2:26(  6)    5:35(  6)    3:35(  8)    2:34(  3)    2:09(  3)    1:57(  2)    1:03(  3)    1:35(  5)    0:25
                                                                                                  2:11(  4)    4:41(  2)    5:41(  2)   10:09(  2)   16:31(  4)   22:48(  6)   25:05(  6)   27:31(  6)   33:06(  5)   36:41(  5)   39:15(  5)   41:24(  5)   43:21(  5)   44:24(  5)   45:59(  5)   46:24
   6 Филькова Софья            Экта                 II     73 1999 00:49:07   +13:33      6       2:21(  5)    4:30(  9)    1:04(  4)    4:49(  6)    6:00(  8)    6:40(  9)    1:38(  3)    2:16(  3)    6:16(  8)    3:00(  6)    2:59(  6)    2:09(  3)    2:11(  6)    1:09(  6)    1:35(  5)    0:30
                                                                                                  2:21(  5)    6:51(  6)    7:55(  6)   12:44(  6)   18:44(  7)   25:24(  7)   27:02(  7)   29:18(  7)   35:34(  6)   38:34(  6)   41:33(  6)   43:42(  6)   45:53(  6)   47:02(  6)   48:37(  6)   49:07
   7 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                         81 1995 00:58:15   +22:41      7      10:07(  9)    3:41(  6)    1:18(  7)    8:43( 10)    2:28(  1)    3:46(  3)    3:50(  9)    5:34(  8)    5:14(  5)    1:08(  1)    2:57(  5)    4:41(  8)    2:01(  4)    0:56(  2)    1:30(  3)    0:21
                                                                                                 10:07(  9)   13:48(  9)   15:06(  9)   23:49(  9)   26:17(  9)   30:03(  8)   33:53(  8)   39:27(  8)   44:41(  7)   45:49(  7)   48:46(  7)   53:27(  7)   55:28(  7)   56:24(  7)   57:54(  7)   58:15
   8 Ясина Зинаида             ЧГУ                  II     77 1993 01:04:23   +28:49      8      16:04( 10)    3:42(  7)    1:21(  8)    8:40(  9)    2:40(  2)    3:38(  2)    3:35(  8)    5:45(  9)    4:21(  4)    1:52(  4)    2:59(  6)    4:39(  7)    2:08(  5)    1:05(  5)    1:31(  4)    0:23
                                                                                                 16:04( 10)   19:46( 10)   21:07( 10)   29:47( 10)   32:27( 10)   36:05( 10)   39:40(  9)   45:25(  9)   49:46(  8)   51:38(  8)   54:37(  8)   59:16(  8)   61:24(  8)   62:29(  8)   64:00(  8)   64:23
   9 Дмитриева Татьяна         Азимут И                    83 1978                               4:56(  8)    2:31(  5)    4:34( 10)    7:13(  8)    5:56(  7)   10:47( 10)    4:47( 10)    6:11
                                                                                                  4:56(  8)    7:27(  8)   12:01(  8)   19:14(  8)   25:10(  8)   35:57(  9)   40:44( 10)   46:55
  10 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     84 1976                               3:44(  7)    1:55(  2)    1:21(  8)    4:22(  3)    4:56(  6)    6:03(  7)    2:20(  7)    2:45(  7)   27:15
                                                                                                  3:44(  7)    5:39(  4)    7:00(  4)   11:22(  4)   16:18(  3)   22:21(  5)   24:41(  5)   27:26(  5)   54:41

Ж50, 14 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 33)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 41)       6( 42)       7( 35)       8( 43)       9( 44)      10( 36)      11( 40)      12( 37)      13( 38)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     91 1956 00:31:27   +00:00      1       1:50(  1)    2:08(  2)    2:30(  1)    1:06(  2)    3:08(  1)    2:28(  1)    6:20(  1)    4:23(  3)    2:25(  1)    1:46(  1)    0:39(  1)    1:14(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:24
                                                                                                  1:50(  1)    3:58(  1)    6:28(  1)    7:34(  1)   10:42(  1)   13:10(  1)   19:30(  1)   23:53(  1)   26:18(  1)   28:04(  1)   28:43(  1)   29:57(  1)   31:03(  1)   31:27
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      87 1963 00:47:46   +16:19      2       5:04(  6)    5:55(  7)    4:17(  3)    1:35(  3)    4:02(  2)    3:24(  2)    9:53(  4)    3:55(  2)    2:53(  2)    2:51(  4)    0:47(  2)    1:21(  2)    1:24(  2)    0:25
                                                                                                  5:04(  6)   10:59(  6)   15:16(  5)   16:51(  5)   20:53(  2)   24:17(  2)   34:10(  2)   38:05(  2)   40:58(  2)   43:49(  2)   44:36(  2)   45:57(  2)   47:21(  2)   47:46
   3 Хораськина Раиса          Сталь                I      92 1954 00:55:31   +24:04      3       4:54(  5)    4:50(  6)    6:55(  7)    1:04(  1)    5:29(  3)   10:14(  6)    7:22(  2)    3:37(  1)    3:18(  3)    3:23(  7)    0:54(  4)    1:29(  3)    1:28(  3)    0:34
                                                                                                  4:54(  5)    9:44(  5)   16:39(  6)   17:43(  6)   23:12(  6)   33:26(  6)   40:48(  4)   44:25(  3)   47:43(  3)   51:06(  3)   52:00(  3)   53:29(  3)   54:57(  3)   55:31
   4 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    85 1955 00:58:45   +27:18      4       3:46(  3)    2:45(  3)    5:02(  4)    4:41(  8)    5:50(  5)    4:33(  3)   14:33(  7)    6:32(  6)    3:35(  4)    2:39(  3)    0:49(  3)    1:37(  4)    1:42(  4)    0:41
                                                                                                  3:46(  3)    6:31(  4)   11:33(  3)   16:14(  4)   22:04(  5)   26:37(  3)   41:10(  5)   47:42(  5)   51:17(  5)   53:56(  5)   54:45(  5)   56:22(  5)   58:04(  4)   58:45
   5 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       89 1957 00:58:47   +27:20      5       3:02(  2)    3:13(  4)    6:24(  6)    1:46(  4)    6:30(  6)    7:36(  5)   11:33(  5)    5:40(  4)    4:12(  6)    3:13(  6)    1:08(  6)    1:55(  6)    2:01(  7)    0:34
                                                                                                  3:02(  2)    6:15(  3)   12:39(  4)   14:25(  3)   20:55(  3)   28:31(  4)   40:04(  3)   45:44(  4)   49:56(  4)   53:09(  4)   54:17(  4)   56:12(  4)   58:13(  5)   58:47
   6 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    90 1958 01:06:17   +34:50      6       3:54(  4)    2:02(  1)    3:06(  2)    2:13(  6)   10:05(  8)   10:59(  7)   15:50(  8)    6:35(  7)    3:50(  5)    2:16(  2)    0:57(  5)    1:51(  5)    2:00(  6)    0:39
                                                                                                  3:54(  4)    5:56(  2)    9:02(  2)   11:15(  2)   21:20(  4)   32:19(  5)   48:09(  6)   54:44(  6)   58:34(  6)   60:50(  6)   61:47(  6)   63:38(  6)   65:38(  6)   66:17
   7 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     86 1954 01:10:36   +39:09      7       7:01(  8)    6:37(  8)    5:29(  5)    2:08(  5)    8:17(  7)   11:23(  8)    8:07(  3)    6:55(  8)    4:47(  7)    3:11(  5)    1:12(  8)    2:57(  8)    1:50(  5)    0:42
                                                                                                  7:01(  8)   13:38(  8)   19:07(  7)   21:15(  7)   29:32(  7)   40:55(  7)   49:02(  7)   55:57(  7)   60:44(  7)   63:55(  7)   65:07(  7)   68:04(  7)   69:54(  7)   70:36
   8 Попова Любовь             Четра                II     93 1957 01:36:39   +05:12      8       6:49(  7)    4:23(  5)    9:47(  8)   16:39(  9)   13:34(  9)    5:16(  4)   13:33(  6)    6:08(  5)    5:14(  8)    8:58(  8)    1:09(  7)    2:25(  7)    2:06(  8)    0:38
                                                                                                  6:49(  7)   11:12(  7)   20:59(  8)   37:38(  8)   51:12(  8)   56:28(  8)   70:01(  8)   76:09(  8)   81:23(  8)   90:21(  8)   91:30(  8)   93:55(  8)   96:01(  8)   96:39
   9 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         88 1958                              24:42(  9)    8:03(  9)   15:39(  9)    2:47(  7)    5:35(  4)   30:40
                                                                                                 24:42(  9)   32:45(  9)   48:24(  9)   51:11(  9)   56:46(  9)   87:26

М-дети, 8 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)   
   1 Ивкин Михаил              Экта                 II     31 2001 00:13:37   +00:00      1       3:15(  2)    0:42(  3)    2:18(  3)    1:12(  2)    1:41(  1)    1:49(  2)    1:18(  1)    0:57(  1)    0:25
                                                                                                  3:15(  2)    3:57(  1)    6:15(  1)    7:27(  1)    9:08(  1)   10:57(  1)   12:15(  1)   13:12(  1)   13:37
   2 Пазухин Егор              Экта                 II     25 2000 00:15:34   +01:57      2       5:15(  5)    0:43(  4)    2:17(  2)    1:10(  1)    1:41(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:21(  2)    0:58(  2)    0:24
                                                                                                  5:15(  5)    5:58(  4)    8:15(  3)    9:25(  3)   11:06(  3)   12:51(  3)   14:12(  3)   15:10(  2)   15:34
   3 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      34 2000 00:15:41   +02:04      3       4:36(  3)    0:35(  1)    1:56(  1)    1:24(  3)    2:12(  3)    1:57(  3)    1:26(  3)    1:11(  4)    0:24
                                                                                                  4:36(  3)    5:11(  3)    7:07(  2)    8:31(  2)   10:43(  2)   12:40(  2)   14:06(  2)   15:17(  3)   15:41
   4 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       Iю     32 2001 00:28:54   +15:17      4       2:55(  1)    1:33( 12)   11:54( 14)    2:53(  7)    2:16(  6)    3:34( 12)    1:40(  7)    1:48( 16)    0:21
                                                                                                  2:55(  1)    4:28(  2)   16:22(  4)   19:15(  4)   21:31(  4)   25:05(  4)   26:45(  4)   28:33(  4)   28:54
   5 Семенов Сергей            Кредо                       96 2000 00:30:53   +17:16      5       4:47(  4)    1:41( 13)   11:52( 13)    2:55(  8)    2:13(  4)    3:37( 13)    1:39(  5)    1:50( 17)    0:19
                                                                                                  4:47(  4)    6:28(  5)   18:20(  5)   21:15(  5)   23:28(  5)   27:05(  5)   28:44(  5)   30:34(  5)   30:53
   6 Изосимов Степан           Экта                 Iю     23 2003 00:35:46   +22:09      6      16:55( 14)    0:46(  5)    3:35(  5)    1:50(  4)    2:20(  7)    5:40( 20)    2:52( 12)    1:24( 13)    0:24
                                                                                                 16:55( 14)   17:41( 13)   21:16(  6)   23:06(  6)   25:26(  6)   31:06(  6)   33:58(  6)   35:22(  6)   35:46
   7 Дмитриев Георгий          Азимут И                    35 2002 00:36:43   +23:06      7       9:14(  7)    4:12( 18)   11:03( 10)    3:32( 11)    3:01( 10)    2:21(  5)    1:38(  4)    1:17(  8)    0:25
                                                                                                  9:14(  7)   13:26(  7)   24:29(  9)   28:01(  9)   31:02(  9)   33:23(  9)   35:01(  7)   36:18(  7)   36:43
   8 Калашников Георгий        Экта                 Iю     13 2005 00:37:55   +24:18      8      18:46( 15)    0:57(  8)    3:30(  4)    1:55(  5)    2:28(  8)    5:27( 19)    3:02( 14)    1:26( 15)    0:24
                                                                                                 18:46( 15)   19:43( 16)   23:13(  7)   25:08(  7)   27:36(  7)   33:03(  7)   36:05(  8)   37:31(  8)   37:55
   9 Соркин Степан             Юность Чувашии       Iю     27 2003 00:39:36   +25:59      9      12:37(  9)    1:14(  9)   10:13(  9)    2:26(  6)    2:13(  4)    4:34( 14)    4:27( 21)    1:25( 14)    0:27
                                                                                                 12:37(  9)   13:51(  9)   24:04(  8)   26:30(  8)   28:43(  8)   33:17(  8)   37:44(  9)   39:09(  9)   39:36
  10 Мухамедеев Максим         Юность Чувашии       Iю     37 2002 00:40:40   +27:03     10      15:19( 10)    1:26( 10)   11:45( 11)    3:26(  9)    3:03( 11)    2:20(  4)    1:39(  5)    1:21( 11)    0:21
                                                                                                 15:19( 10)   16:45( 10)   28:30( 10)   31:56( 10)   34:59( 10)   37:19( 10)   38:58( 10)   40:19( 10)   40:40
  11 Петров Денис              Юность Чувашии              29 2003 00:41:00   +27:23     11      15:22( 11)    1:26( 10)   11:46( 12)    3:26(  9)    2:59(  9)    2:24(  6)    1:52(  8)    1:12(  5)    0:33
                                                                                                 15:22( 11)   16:48( 11)   28:34( 11)   32:00( 11)   34:59( 10)   37:23( 11)   39:15( 11)   40:27( 11)   41:00
  12 Дурнев Эмиль              Азимут И                    12 2002 00:53:55   +40:18     12       6:34(  6)    2:09( 15)   28:51( 21)    5:10( 14)    3:56( 13)    2:34(  7)    3:06( 15)    1:07(  3)    0:28
                                                                                                  6:34(  6)    8:43(  6)   37:34( 19)   42:44( 15)   46:40( 13)   49:14( 12)   52:20( 12)   53:27( 12)   53:55
  13 Калашников Иван           Экта                        39 1980 00:57:02   +43:25    в/к     15:47( 12)    2:09( 15)   14:18( 16)    9:09( 19)    3:49( 12)    5:23( 18)    3:12( 19)    2:34( 18)    0:41
                                                                                                 15:47( 12)   17:56( 14)   32:14( 12)   41:23( 13)   45:12( 12)   50:35( 13)   53:47( 13)   56:21( 13)   57:02
  14 Алексеев Александр        СОШ №43                     28 2002 00:58:45   +45:08     13      16:46( 13)    0:49(  7)   16:46( 17)    6:44( 18)    7:22( 19)    4:55( 15)    3:10( 18)    1:21( 11)    0:52
                                                                                                 16:46( 13)   17:35( 12)   34:21( 15)   41:05( 12)   48:27( 14)   53:22( 14)   56:32( 14)   57:53( 14)   58:45
  15 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И                    21 2004 00:59:08   +45:31     14      11:48(  8)    1:58( 14)   29:14( 22)    4:44( 13)    3:57( 14)    2:34(  7)    3:07( 16)    1:19(  9)    0:27
                                                                                                 11:48(  8)   13:46(  8)   43:00( 21)   47:44( 18)   51:41( 16)   54:15( 15)   57:22( 15)   58:41( 15)   59:08
  16 Васильев Николай          СОШ №43                     19 2003 01:00:51   +47:14     15      18:49( 16)    0:46(  5)   16:54( 19)    6:20( 16)    7:27( 21)    5:19( 17)    3:01( 13)    1:20( 10)    0:55
                                                                                                 18:49( 16)   19:35( 15)   36:29( 18)   42:49( 16)   50:16( 15)   55:35( 16)   58:36( 16)   59:56( 16)   60:51
  17 Леонтьев Михаил           СОШ №43                     15 2002 01:02:00   +48:23     16      20:41( 19)    0:40(  2)   16:51( 18)    6:29( 17)    7:26( 20)    5:04( 16)    3:07( 16)    1:13(  6)    0:29
                                                                                                 20:41( 19)   21:21( 17)   38:12( 20)   44:41( 17)   52:07( 17)   57:11( 17)   60:18( 17)   61:31( 17)   62:00
  18 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И                    14 2005 01:09:59   +56:22     17      20:26( 18)    3:37( 17)   12:16( 15)    5:46( 15)   12:24( 22)    5:46( 21)    4:40( 22)    3:42( 19)    1:22
                                                                                                 20:26( 18)   24:03( 18)   36:19( 17)   42:05( 14)   54:29( 18)   60:15( 18)   64:55( 18)   68:37( 18)   69:59
  19 Андреев Артем             Роза ветров                 20 1999 01:10:14   +56:37     18      24:14( 22)    4:25( 19)   17:13( 20)    3:54( 12)    6:00( 18)    9:01( 22)    3:43( 20)    1:16(  7)    0:28
                                                                                                 24:14( 22)   28:39( 19)   45:52( 22)   49:46( 19)   55:46( 19)   64:47( 19)   68:30( 19)   69:46( 19)   70:14
  20 Григорьев Игорь           СОШ №43                     16 1999 01:14:42   +01:05     19      19:57( 17)    8:45( 22)    3:54(  6)   26:58( 22)    5:11( 15)    2:39( 10)    2:50( 11)    4:07( 21)    0:21
                                                                                                 19:57( 17)   28:42( 20)   32:36( 13)   59:34( 20)   64:45( 20)   67:24( 20)   70:14( 20)   74:21( 20)   74:42
  21 Васильев Андрей           СОШ №43                     24 1999 01:16:10   +02:33     20      21:28( 20)    8:37( 20)    4:08(  8)   26:54( 21)    5:15( 16)    2:36(  9)    2:45(  9)    4:07( 21)    0:20
                                                                                                 21:28( 20)   30:05( 21)   34:13( 14)   61:07( 21)   66:22( 21)   68:58( 21)   71:43( 21)   75:50( 21)   76:10
  22 Сабурин Степан            СОШ №43                     17 1999 01:17:30   +03:53     21      22:44( 21)    8:41( 21)    4:02(  7)   26:39( 20)    5:23( 17)    2:48( 11)    2:47( 10)    4:05( 20)    0:21
                                                                                                 22:44( 21)   31:25( 22)   35:27( 16)   62:06( 22)   67:29( 22)   70:17( 22)   73:04( 22)   77:09( 22)   77:30
  23 Петров Рома               СОШ №43                     26 2000                              57:04
                                                                                                 57:04
  24 Федоров Константин        СОШ №43                     30 1999                              58:28
                                                                                                 58:28
  25 Кашин Денис               СОШ №43                     33 1999                              60:28
                                                                                                 60:28
  26 Фомин Руслан              СОШ №43                     36 2000                              63:45
                                                                                                 63:45
  27 Тяхмусов Юлиан            СОШ №43                     38 1999                              62:32
                                                                                                 62:32

М-осн, 21 КП, 7.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 33)       3( 41)       4( 32)       5( 48)       6( 49)       7( 31)       8( 34)       9( 35)      10( 42)      11( 36)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 50)      15( 43)      16( 44)      17( 37)      18( 40)      19( 34)      20( 38)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     57 1972 00:43:44   +00:00      1       1:13(  2)    2:05(  1)    2:14(  2)    2:13(  3)    2:17(  3)    4:41( 12)    3:03(  2)    1:38(  1)    1:27(  1)    2:11(  1)    4:00(  2)    2:45(  1)    1:56(  1)    1:55(  4)    2:36(  1)    1:50(  2)    2:02(  5)    0:46(  3)    1:26(  2)    0:59(  1)    0:27
                                                                                                  1:13(  2)    3:18(  1)    5:32(  1)    7:45(  1)   10:02(  1)   14:43(  1)   17:46(  1)   19:24(  1)   20:51(  1)   23:02(  1)   27:02(  1)   29:47(  1)   31:43(  1)   33:38(  1)   36:14(  1)   38:04(  1)   40:06(  1)   40:52(  1)   42:18(  1)   43:17(  1)   43:44
   2 Павлов Олег               Сталь                КМС    60 1989 00:48:31   +04:47      2       2:39(  9)    4:06(  8)    1:49(  1)    2:05(  1)    2:25(  4)    4:31( 11)    4:22(  5)    2:09(  2)    1:30(  2)    2:12(  2)    3:42(  1)    2:58(  2)    2:43(  6)    1:39(  2)    2:56(  3)    1:48(  1)    1:21(  1)    0:43(  1)    1:27(  3)    1:04(  3)    0:22
                                                                                                  2:39(  9)    6:45(  5)    8:34(  5)   10:39(  5)   13:04(  4)   17:35(  4)   21:57(  4)   24:06(  3)   25:36(  3)   27:48(  2)   31:30(  2)   34:28(  2)   37:11(  2)   38:50(  2)   41:46(  2)   43:34(  2)   44:55(  2)   45:38(  2)   47:05(  2)   48:09(  2)   48:31
   3 Павлов Николай            Сталь                КМС    43 1954 00:53:59   +10:15      3       2:14(  6)    2:28(  2)    2:32(  4)    2:26(  4)    2:12(  1)    4:42( 13)    7:41( 11)    2:35(  3)    1:45(  4)    2:29(  4)    4:37(  4)    3:37(  5)    2:20(  3)    1:45(  3)    3:19(  5)    1:57(  4)    1:28(  2)    0:45(  2)    1:36(  4)    1:06(  4)    0:25
                                                                                                  2:14(  6)    4:42(  2)    7:14(  2)    9:40(  2)   11:52(  2)   16:34(  3)   24:15(  5)   26:50(  5)   28:35(  5)   31:04(  5)   35:41(  5)   39:18(  4)   41:38(  4)   43:23(  4)   46:42(  4)   48:39(  4)   50:07(  3)   50:52(  3)   52:28(  3)   53:34(  3)   53:59
   4 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии              52 1974 00:55:32   +11:48      4       1:14(  3)    3:32(  3)    2:48(  6)    2:59(  5)    2:50(  5)    2:01(  1)    4:34(  6)    2:40(  5)    2:04(  5)    3:19(  5)    5:27(  7)    3:18(  3)    2:32(  4)    2:30(  6)    3:51(  7)    2:59(  7)    2:07(  6)    0:55(  5)    2:06(  5)    1:19(  5)    0:27
                                                                                                  1:14(  3)    4:46(  3)    7:34(  3)   10:33(  4)   13:23(  5)   15:24(  2)   19:58(  2)   22:38(  2)   24:42(  2)   28:01(  3)   33:28(  3)   36:46(  3)   39:18(  3)   41:48(  3)   45:39(  3)   48:38(  3)   50:45(  4)   51:40(  4)   53:46(  4)   55:05(  4)   55:32
   5 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    61 1983 00:59:04   +15:20      5       1:17(  4)    4:00(  6)    2:40(  5)    2:08(  2)    2:15(  2)    5:36( 14)    2:34(  1)    4:53( 11)    2:41(  8)    2:19(  3)    4:08(  3)    7:02(  6)    2:46(  7)    2:21(  5)    3:09(  4)    2:34(  5)    1:36(  3)    1:07(  7)    2:08(  6)    1:22(  6)    0:28
                                                                                                  1:17(  4)    5:17(  4)    7:57(  4)   10:05(  3)   12:20(  3)   17:56(  5)   20:30(  3)   25:23(  4)   28:04(  4)   30:23(  4)   34:31(  4)   41:33(  5)   44:19(  5)   46:40(  5)   49:49(  5)   52:23(  5)   53:59(  5)   55:06(  5)   57:14(  5)   58:36(  5)   59:04
   6 Львов Андрей              Кредо                       58 1988 01:07:09   +23:25      6       1:08(  1)    6:34( 10)    3:21(  7)    3:10(  6)    2:59(  6)    4:20( 10)    6:22( 10)    2:36(  4)    1:34(  3)    4:54(  8)    5:25(  6)   11:02(  8)    2:05(  2)    1:34(  1)    2:51(  2)    1:53(  3)    1:36(  3)    0:59(  6)    1:21(  1)    1:02(  2)    0:23
                                                                                                  1:08(  1)    7:42(  7)   11:03(  6)   14:13(  6)   17:12(  6)   21:32(  6)   27:54(  6)   30:30(  6)   32:04(  6)   36:58(  6)   42:23(  6)   53:25(  6)   55:30(  6)   57:04(  6)   59:55(  6)   61:48(  6)   63:24(  6)   64:23(  6)   65:44(  6)   66:46(  6)   67:09
   7 Кузин Роман               Четра                       50 1981 01:27:02   +43:18      7       5:32( 11)   13:12( 13)    5:43( 10)    7:17( 10)   12:01( 13)    2:54(  7)    4:04(  3)    3:05(  7)    2:05(  6)    3:25(  7)    5:19(  5)    3:18(  3)    2:35(  5)    2:33(  7)    3:46(  6)    2:58(  6)    2:11(  7)    0:54(  4)    2:11(  7)    1:22(  6)    0:37
                                                                                                  5:32( 11)   18:44( 13)   24:27( 13)   31:44( 12)   43:45( 12)   46:39( 13)   50:43( 10)   53:48( 10)   55:53( 10)   59:18(  8)   64:37(  8)   67:55(  7)   70:30(  7)   73:03(  7)   76:49(  7)   79:47(  7)   81:58(  7)   82:52(  7)   85:03(  7)   86:25(  7)   87:02
   8 Соловьев Сергей           Юность Чувашии       III    41 1999                               8:56( 14)    4:01(  7)   10:50( 13)    3:22(  7)    3:50( 11)    2:38(  6)    4:13(  4)    3:04(  6)    2:19(  7)    3:22(  6)    7:38(  8)   16:12
                                                                                                  8:56( 14)   12:57( 11)   23:47( 12)   27:09( 10)   30:59(  8)   33:37(  8)   37:50(  7)   40:54(  7)   43:13(  7)   46:35(  7)   54:13(  7)   70:25
   9 Рогожин Алексей           База                        59 1984                               1:37(  5)    7:14( 11)    2:14(  2)   12:58( 11)    9:53( 12)    2:19(  2)   20:04( 12)    3:35(  8)    5:54( 11)   22:30
                                                                                                  1:37(  5)    8:51(  9)   11:05(  7)   24:03(  7)   33:56( 10)   36:15( 10)   56:19( 12)   59:54( 12)   65:48( 12)   88:18
  10 Сорокин Александр         ЧГУ                         94 1992                               2:22(  7)    5:27(  9)   17:18( 14)   14:53( 13)    3:45( 10)    2:35(  4)    4:40(  8)    4:32(  9)    6:15( 12)   25:51(  9)   11:53(  9)    7:13(  7)   10:17
                                                                                                  2:22(  7)    7:49(  8)   25:07( 14)   40:00( 14)   43:45( 12)   46:20( 12)   51:00( 11)   55:32( 11)   61:47( 11)   87:38(  9)   99:31(  9)  106:44(  8)  117:01
  11 Скворцов Дмитрий          Кредо                       97 1999                               7:09( 13)    3:56(  5)    6:06( 11)   14:51( 12)    3:33(  7)    2:32(  3)    4:51(  9)    4:54( 12)    5:35(  9)   13:12
                                                                                                  7:09( 13)   11:05( 10)   17:11(  9)   32:02( 13)   35:35( 11)   38:07( 11)   42:58(  9)   47:52(  9)   53:27(  9)   66:39
  12 Долгов Павел              Кредо                       98 1999                               3:32( 10)    3:42(  4)    6:08( 12)   14:57( 14)    3:33(  7)    2:37(  5)    4:38(  7)    4:43( 10)    5:52( 10)   13:04
                                                                                                  3:32( 10)    7:14(  6)   13:22(  8)   28:19( 11)   31:52(  9)   34:29(  9)   39:07(  8)   43:50(  8)   49:42(  8)   62:46
  13 Сергеев Сергей            Кредо                       99 1999                               2:22(  7)   16:39( 14)    4:16(  8)    3:42(  8)   32:13( 14)    3:19(  9)    5:14
                                                                                                  2:22(  7)   19:01( 14)   23:17( 11)   26:59(  9)   59:12( 14)   62:31( 14)   67:45
  14 Машанов Семен             Кредо                      100 1997                               6:23( 12)    9:30( 12)    4:32(  9)    3:50(  9)    3:41(  9)    3:08(  8)   64:36
                                                                                                  6:23( 12)   15:53( 12)   20:25( 10)   24:15(  8)   27:56(  7)   31:04(  7)   95:40

М50, 16 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 35)       9( 46)      10( 43)      11( 36)      12( 44)      13( 37)      14( 40)      15( 38)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       II     48 1971 00:24:26   +00:00    в/к      1:20(  1)    1:19(  1)    0:45(  2)    2:34(  1)    2:20(  1)    2:30(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:37(  1)    2:12(  1)    0:51(  1)    2:04(  1)    1:33(  1)    1:41(  1)    0:48(  1)    1:21(  1)    0:29
                                                                                                  1:20(  1)    2:39(  1)    3:24(  1)    5:58(  1)    8:18(  1)   10:48(  1)   11:50(  1)   13:27(  1)   15:39(  1)   16:30(  1)   18:34(  1)   20:07(  1)   21:48(  1)   22:36(  1)   23:57(  1)   24:26
   2 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     70 1954 00:38:15   +13:49      1       1:49(  2)    1:25(  3)    0:52(  4)    4:52(  9)    4:53( 11)    3:36(  5)    3:17( 11)    2:14(  5)    3:10(  3)    2:06( 12)    2:27(  5)    2:26(  6)    2:08(  5)    1:08(  7)    1:27(  2)    0:25
                                                                                                  1:49(  2)    3:14(  2)    4:06(  2)    8:58(  4)   13:51(  5)   17:27(  3)   20:44(  5)   22:58(  4)   26:08(  2)   28:14(  2)   30:41(  2)   33:07(  2)   35:15(  2)   36:23(  2)   37:50(  2)   38:15
   3 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                         72 1959 00:41:20   +16:54      2       5:12( 11)    1:34(  4)    1:31( 10)    4:50(  8)    3:34(  7)    4:11(  9)    1:36(  6)    2:30(  7)    3:37(  4)    1:31(  6)    2:29(  6)    2:36(  8)    2:26(  9)    1:11( 10)    1:54( 10)    0:38
                                                                                                  5:12( 11)    6:46(  9)    8:17(  9)   13:07(  8)   16:41(  7)   20:52(  7)   22:28(  6)   24:58(  6)   28:35(  4)   30:06(  4)   32:35(  3)   35:11(  3)   37:37(  3)   38:48(  3)   40:42(  3)   41:20
   4 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      71 1952 00:42:12   +17:46      3       2:13(  6)    1:47(  6)    0:40(  1)    3:24(  3)    5:11( 14)    5:51( 13)    1:27(  3)    1:42(  2)    5:16(  9)    1:19(  3)    6:25( 13)    1:52(  3)    1:41(  1)    1:22( 11)    1:38(  8)    0:24
                                                                                                  2:13(  6)    4:00(  4)    4:40(  4)    8:04(  3)   13:15(  3)   19:06(  5)   20:33(  4)   22:15(  3)   27:31(  3)   28:50(  3)   35:15(  4)   37:07(  4)   38:48(  4)   40:10(  4)   41:48(  4)   42:12
   5 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      65 1958 00:44:15   +19:49      4       2:14(  7)    1:20(  2)    0:54(  5)    3:15(  2)    4:45( 10)    4:58( 12)    1:55(  9)    2:11(  4)   10:50( 12)    1:59( 10)    2:16(  2)    2:27(  7)    2:11(  7)    1:03(  2)    1:32(  3)    0:25
                                                                                                  2:14(  7)    3:34(  3)    4:28(  3)    7:43(  2)   12:28(  2)   17:26(  2)   19:21(  2)   21:32(  2)   32:22(  6)   34:21(  6)   36:37(  5)   39:04(  6)   41:15(  6)   42:18(  6)   43:50(  6)   44:15
   6 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                КМС    69 1955 00:44:19   +19:53      5       5:16( 12)    9:22( 13)    0:50(  3)    4:06(  5)    2:43(  3)    3:43(  6)    1:30(  4)    2:17(  6)    2:58(  2)    1:14(  2)    2:43(  8)    2:14(  5)    2:09(  6)    1:06(  3)    1:37(  7)    0:31
                                                                                                  5:16( 12)   14:38( 14)   15:28( 14)   19:34( 12)   22:17( 12)   26:00( 12)   27:30( 12)   29:47( 11)   32:45(  8)   33:59(  5)   36:42(  6)   38:56(  5)   41:05(  5)   42:11(  5)   43:48(  5)   44:19
   7 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    68 1951 00:44:19   +19:53      5       2:02(  5)    3:31(  9)    0:57(  6)    7:37( 12)    5:10( 13)    3:15(  4)    1:34(  5)   20:13
                                                                                                  2:02(  5)    5:33(  6)    6:30(  6)   14:07(  9)   19:17(  9)   22:32(  9)   24:06(  8)   44:19
   8 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     67 1951 00:45:12   +20:46      7       1:54(  4)    4:42( 11)    0:57(  6)    4:47(  7)    2:52(  4)    4:07(  8)    3:27( 12)    2:37(  8)    7:09( 11)    1:56(  9)    2:23(  3)    2:36(  8)    2:34( 12)    1:10(  9)    1:32(  3)    0:29
                                                                                                  1:54(  4)    6:36(  8)    7:33(  7)   12:20(  6)   15:12(  6)   19:19(  6)   22:46(  7)   25:23(  7)   32:32(  7)   34:28(  7)   36:51(  7)   39:27(  7)   42:01(  7)   43:11(  7)   44:43(  7)   45:12
   9 Михайлов Игорь            Роза ветров                 53 1988 00:45:17   +20:51    в/к      2:40( 10)    6:17( 12)    1:06(  8)    8:22( 14)    2:26(  2)    2:57(  2)    1:21(  2)    2:00(  3)    7:08( 10)    1:35(  7)    2:36(  7)    1:46(  2)    1:49(  3)    1:08(  7)    1:33(  5)    0:33
                                                                                                  2:40( 10)    8:57( 10)   10:03( 10)   18:25( 11)   20:51( 11)   23:48( 11)   25:09( 11)   27:09(  8)   34:17( 10)   35:52(  9)   38:28(  9)   40:14(  9)   42:03(  8)   43:11(  7)   44:44(  8)   45:17
  10 Кириллов Владимир         СОШ №50              II     40 1972 00:46:07   +21:41    в/к      8:36( 14)    1:43(  5)    1:11(  9)    4:08(  6)    3:43(  8)    3:52(  7)    1:50(  7)    2:48(  9)    5:15(  8)    1:40(  8)    3:12( 10)    2:02(  4)    2:19(  8)    1:32( 12)    1:54( 10)    0:22
                                                                                                  8:36( 14)   10:19( 11)   11:30( 11)   15:38( 10)   19:21( 10)   23:13( 10)   25:03( 10)   27:51( 10)   33:06(  9)   34:46(  8)   37:58(  8)   40:00(  8)   42:19(  9)   43:51(  9)   45:45(  9)   46:07
  11 Иванов Иван               Сталь                II     62 1950 00:47:20   +22:54      8       2:35(  8)    1:54(  7)    1:37( 11)    4:00(  4)    3:25(  6)    4:25( 10)    1:54(  8)    3:35( 11)   10:54( 13)    2:03( 11)    2:26(  4)    2:40( 10)    2:31( 11)    1:06(  3)    1:44(  9)    0:31
                                                                                                  2:35(  8)    4:29(  5)    6:06(  5)   10:06(  5)   13:31(  4)   17:56(  4)   19:50(  3)   23:25(  5)   34:19( 11)   36:22( 11)   38:48( 10)   41:28( 10)   43:59( 10)   45:05( 10)   46:49( 10)   47:20
  12 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                КМС    66 1946 00:51:13   +26:47      9       2:38(  9)    3:27(  8)    1:59( 13)    4:55( 10)    4:27(  9)    4:39( 11)    2:37( 10)    2:54( 10)    3:52(  5)    4:42( 13)    3:29( 12)    4:40( 12)    2:35( 13)    1:46( 13)    1:58( 12)    0:35
                                                                                                  2:38(  9)    6:05(  7)    8:04(  8)   12:59(  7)   17:26(  8)   22:05(  8)   24:42(  9)   27:36(  9)   31:28(  5)   36:10( 10)   39:39( 11)   44:19( 11)   46:54( 11)   48:40( 11)   50:38( 11)   51:13
  13 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         63 1955 00:56:34   +32:08     10       7:10( 13)    4:30( 10)    1:42( 12)    8:19( 13)    2:55(  5)    3:11(  3)    3:47( 13)    5:46( 13)    5:13(  7)    1:19(  3)    2:51(  9)    4:51( 13)    1:57(  4)    1:06(  3)    1:33(  5)    0:24
                                                                                                  7:10( 13)   11:40( 12)   13:22( 12)   21:41( 14)   24:36( 13)   27:47( 13)   31:34( 13)   37:20( 12)   42:33( 12)   43:52( 12)   46:43( 12)   51:34( 12)   53:31( 12)   54:37( 12)   56:10( 12)   56:34
  14 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии             103 1944 01:01:54   +37:28     11       1:51(  3)   10:01( 14)    3:24( 14)    5:04( 11)    5:00( 12)    6:38( 14)    3:56( 14)    5:40( 12)    5:02(  6)    1:22(  5)    3:26( 11)    4:14( 11)    2:28( 10)    1:06(  3)    2:08( 13)    0:34
                                                                                                  1:51(  3)   11:52( 13)   15:16( 13)   20:20( 13)   25:20( 14)   31:58( 14)   35:54( 14)   41:34( 13)   46:36( 13)   47:58( 13)   51:24( 13)   55:38( 13)   58:06( 13)   59:12( 13)   61:20( 13)   61:54
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь                               Исаев