Первенство СК "Юность Чувашии"
14.09.2014, Уржумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 7 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 36)       3( 42)       4( 37)       5( 45)       6( 50)       7( 65)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       III    60 2002 00:23:24      1       0:34(  1)    1:51(  1)    3:23(  1)    2:42(  3)    2:13(  2)    4:49(  1)    4:41(  2)    3:11
                                                                                         0:34(  1)    2:25(  1)    5:48(  1)    8:30(  1)   10:43(  1)   15:32(  1)   20:13(  1)   23:24
   2 Зинина Лада               Экта                 IIю    61 2002 00:29:40      2       0:38(  2)    2:00(  2)    4:23(  2)    2:05(  1)    2:07(  1)   12:16(  7)    3:21(  1)    2:50
                                                                                         0:38(  2)    2:38(  2)    7:01(  2)    9:06(  2)   11:13(  2)   23:29(  2)   26:50(  2)   29:40
   3 Хованская Любовь          Экта                 IIIю   57 1979 00:36:58    в/к      3:01(  5)    2:49(  3)    5:05(  3)    3:25(  4)    4:24(  4)    5:45(  3)    9:36(  7)    2:53
                                                                                         3:01(  5)    5:50(  4)   10:55(  3)   14:20(  3)   18:44(  3)   24:29(  3)   34:05(  3)   36:58
   4 Филиппова Софья           Экта                        59 2005 00:38:58      3       3:06(  6)    4:21(  6)    6:05(  4)    3:39(  5)    5:48(  5)    5:25(  2)    7:00(  4)    3:34
                                                                                         3:06(  6)    7:27(  5)   13:32(  4)   17:11(  4)   22:59(  4)   28:24(  4)   35:24(  4)   38:58
   5 Любавина Дарья            Юность Чувашии       IIю    62 2004 00:46:09      4       1:29(  4)    3:52(  5)   14:37(  7)    2:32(  2)    4:02(  3)    6:31(  4)    5:33(  3)    7:33
                                                                                         1:29(  4)    5:21(  3)   19:58(  6)   22:30(  5)   26:32(  5)   33:03(  5)   38:36(  5)   46:09
   6 Леонтьева Мария           СОШ №43                     58 2002 01:02:44      5       4:59(  7)    3:32(  4)   10:43(  5)    3:59(  7)    5:51(  7)    9:45(  5)    9:24(  5)   14:31
                                                                                         4:59(  7)    8:31(  6)   19:14(  5)   23:13(  6)   29:04(  6)   38:49(  6)   48:13(  6)   62:44
   7 Базунова Александра       СОШ №43                     63 2002 01:06:47      6       1:08(  3)   11:30(  7)   10:47(  6)    3:56(  6)    5:50(  6)    9:50(  6)    9:25(  6)   14:21
                                                                                         1:08(  3)   12:38(  7)   23:25(  7)   27:21(  7)   33:11(  7)   43:01(  7)   52:26(  7)   66:47

Ж14, 7 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 36)       3( 42)       4( 37)       5( 45)       6( 50)       7( 65)   
   1 Шведчикова Диана          СОШ №43                     54 2000 01:08:33      1       2:47(  1)   11:30(  1)   10:44(  1)    4:05(  1)    5:49(  1)    9:44(  1)    9:24(  1)   14:30
                                                                                         2:47(  1)   14:17(  1)   25:01(  1)   29:06(  1)   34:55(  1)   44:39(  1)   54:03(  1)   68:33

Ж16, 11 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 42)       4( 44)       5( 43)       6( 45)       7( 49)       8( 50)       9( 40)      10( 39)      11( 65)   
   1 Филькова Софья            Экта                 II     41 1999 00:37:19      1       1:56(  1)    2:04(  1)    3:11(  1)    5:44(  1)    1:56(  1)    1:02(  1)    7:34(  1)    1:43(  1)    3:46(  1)    4:49(  1)    1:35(  1)    1:59
                                                                                         1:56(  1)    4:00(  1)    7:11(  1)   12:55(  1)   14:51(  1)   15:53(  1)   23:27(  1)   25:10(  1)   28:56(  1)   33:45(  1)   35:20(  1)   37:19

Ж19, 21 КП, 5.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 66)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 37)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 43)      16( 47)      17( 46)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 65)   
   1 Сергеева Мария            Новочебоксарск       КМС    29 1995 01:17:42      1       2:01(  3)    0:56(  1)    6:03(  4)    3:36(  1)    3:43(  1)    2:49(  2)    2:41(  4)    3:32(  1)    3:07(  1)    4:28(  1)    4:52(  1)    2:12(  1)    1:03(  1)    1:40(  3)   14:03(  4)    0:53(  2)    7:01(  4)    0:44(  1)    3:31(  3)    3:51(  4)    2:10(  1)    2:46
                                                                                         2:01(  3)    2:57(  2)    9:00(  3)   12:36(  1)   16:19(  1)   19:08(  1)   21:49(  1)   25:21(  1)   28:28(  1)   32:56(  1)   37:48(  1)   40:00(  1)   41:03(  1)   42:43(  1)   56:46(  1)   57:39(  1)   64:40(  1)   65:24(  1)   68:55(  1)   72:46(  1)   74:56(  1)   77:42
   2 Афанасьева Марина         ЧГУ                  КМС    25 1991 01:25:10      2       1:37(  2)    1:44(  3)    5:30(  3)    4:23(  2)    3:54(  2)    2:52(  3)    2:31(  2)    3:35(  2)    5:15(  3)    6:22(  4)    8:01(  3)    2:25(  2)    5:25(  4)    1:08(  1)    9:58(  3)    0:51(  1)    1:36(  1)    4:33(  3)    2:50(  1)    2:19(  2)    6:32(  3)    1:49
                                                                                         1:37(  2)    3:21(  3)    8:51(  2)   13:14(  2)   17:08(  2)   20:00(  2)   22:31(  2)   26:06(  2)   31:21(  2)   37:43(  2)   45:44(  2)   48:09(  2)   53:34(  2)   54:42(  2)   64:40(  2)   65:31(  2)   67:07(  2)   71:40(  2)   74:30(  2)   76:49(  2)   83:21(  2)   85:10
   3 Любавина Инна             Юность Чувашии             101      01:53:59      3       1:12(  1)    1:41(  2)    3:11(  1)    8:15(  4)    6:43(  4)    2:48(  1)    2:28(  1)    3:50(  3)   16:10(  4)    5:00(  2)    6:31(  2)    4:02(  3)    1:55(  2)    2:05(  4)    2:32(  2)    2:19(  3)    5:03(  3)   24:38(  4)    3:59(  4)    2:24(  3)    3:46(  2)    3:27
                                                                                         1:12(  1)    2:53(  1)    6:04(  1)   14:19(  3)   21:02(  3)   23:50(  3)   26:18(  3)   30:08(  3)   46:18(  4)   51:18(  4)   57:49(  3)   61:51(  3)   63:46(  3)   65:51(  3)   68:23(  3)   70:42(  3)   75:45(  3)  100:23(  3)  104:22(  3)  106:46(  3)  110:32(  3)  113:59
   4 Ясина Зинаида             ЧГУ                  II     27 1994 02:06:56      4       6:18(  4)    1:46(  4)    3:57(  2)    4:39(  3)    4:59(  3)    3:37(  4)    2:32(  3)   13:13(  4)    3:48(  2)    5:46(  3)   25:24(  4)   11:36(  4)    3:06(  3)    1:29(  2)    1:35(  1)    4:20(  4)    2:42(  2)    3:37(  2)    3:16(  2)    2:15(  1)   14:58(  4)    2:03
                                                                                         6:18(  4)    8:04(  4)   12:01(  4)   16:40(  4)   21:39(  4)   25:16(  4)   27:48(  4)   41:01(  4)   44:49(  3)   50:35(  3)   75:59(  4)   87:35(  4)   90:41(  4)   92:10(  4)   93:45(  4)   98:05(  4)  100:47(  4)  104:24(  4)  107:40(  4)  109:55(  4)  124:53(  4)  126:56

Ж35, 21 КП, 5.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 66)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 37)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 43)      16( 47)      17( 46)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 65)   
   1 Мишина Юлия               РМЭ Чуфистов                32 1979                      1:16(  1)    3:32(  1)   24:25(  1)    4:38(  1)    8:31(  1)    3:51(  1)    3:16(  1)   52:31(  1)    9:13(  1)    7:30(  1)    8:28(  1)    5:39(  1)    3:17(  1)    6:33
                                                                                         1:16(  1)    4:48(  1)   29:13(  1)   33:51(  1)   42:22(  1)   46:13(  1)   49:29(  1)  102:00(  1)  111:13(  1)  118:43(  1)  127:11(  1)  132:50(  1)  136:07(  1)  142:40

Ж50, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 65)       2( 39)       3( 79)       4( 35)       5( 34)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 42)       9( 37)      10( 45)      11( 47)      12( 46)      13( 49)      14( 50)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      91 1963 01:38:55      1       4:28(  1)    5:20(  5)    8:37(  5)    5:22(  4)    5:03(  1)    3:26(  1)    5:43(  1)    8:30(  2)    2:53(  1)    7:03(  4)    7:06(  3)   17:41(  2)    9:36(  1)    1:50(  1)    6:17
                                                                                         4:28(  1)    9:48(  2)   18:25(  3)   23:47(  3)   28:50(  1)   32:16(  1)   37:59(  1)   46:29(  1)   49:22(  1)   56:25(  1)   63:31(  1)   81:12(  1)   90:48(  1)   92:38(  1)   98:55
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       92 1957 01:46:20      2       5:14(  2)    4:15(  2)    8:06(  2)    2:22(  2)    9:44(  2)    8:33(  4)   10:01(  2)   10:27(  4)    5:23(  4)    5:16(  1)    8:01(  4)    4:36(  1)   10:01(  2)    7:47(  2)    6:34
                                                                                         5:14(  2)    9:29(  1)   17:35(  1)   19:57(  1)   29:41(  2)   38:14(  2)   48:15(  2)   58:42(  2)   64:05(  2)   69:21(  2)   77:22(  2)   81:58(  2)   91:59(  2)   99:46(  2)  106:20
   3 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    90 1955                      6:31(  4)    5:18(  4)    6:15(  1)    2:50(  3)   10:14(  3)    7:47(  3)   58:06(  5)    8:34(  3)    4:49(  2)    6:45(  3)    6:51(  2)  -94:-8
                                                                                         6:31(  4)   11:49(  4)   18:04(  2)   20:54(  2)   31:08(  3)   38:55(  3)   97:01(  5)  105:35(  4)  110:24(  4)  117:09(  4)  124:00(  4)   29:52
   4 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    93 1958                     18:14(  5)    4:17(  3)    8:10(  3)    2:17(  1)   17:14(  4)    6:31(  2)   11:12(  3)   26:12
                                                                                        18:14(  5)   22:31(  5)   30:41(  5)   32:58(  5)   50:12(  4)   56:43(  4)   67:55(  3)   94:07
   5 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     95 1954                      6:24(  3)    4:12(  1)    8:18(  4)    7:15(  5)   36:18(  5)   12:35(  5)   16:48(  4)    7:33(  1)    5:12(  3)    6:34(  2)    6:34(  1)  -93:-47
                                                                                         6:24(  3)   10:36(  3)   18:54(  4)   26:09(  4)   62:27(  5)   75:02(  5)   91:50(  4)   99:23(  3)  104:35(  3)  111:09(  3)  117:43(  3)   23:56

М12, 7 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 36)       3( 42)       4( 37)       5( 45)       6( 50)       7( 65)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       Iю     75 2003 00:25:24      1       0:52(  2)    2:48(  2)    4:56(  3)    2:04(  1)    1:30(  1)    3:44(  2)    7:48(  5)    1:42
                                                                                         0:52(  2)    3:40(  2)    8:36(  2)   10:40(  1)   12:10(  1)   15:54(  1)   23:42(  1)   25:24
   2 Егоров Алексей            Экта                        96 2003 00:26:15      2       0:34(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:59(  1)    6:34(  5)    1:36(  2)    3:47(  3)    7:43(  4)    1:29
                                                                                         0:34(  1)    2:07(  1)    5:06(  1)   11:40(  3)   13:16(  2)   17:03(  2)   24:46(  3)   26:15
   3 Калашников Иван           Экта                        98 1980 00:27:23    в/к      1:34(  5)    3:17(  4)    3:59(  2)    2:19(  3)    2:20(  3)    3:42(  1)    7:00(  3)    3:12
                                                                                         1:34(  5)    4:51(  5)    8:50(  3)   11:09(  2)   13:29(  3)   17:11(  3)   24:11(  2)   27:23
   4 Калашников Георгий        Экта                 Iю     67 2005 00:35:08      3       0:53(  3)    2:59(  3)    5:10(  4)    2:46(  4)    3:49(  4)    6:34(  5)    5:42(  2)    7:15
                                                                                         0:53(  3)    3:52(  3)    9:02(  4)   11:48(  4)   15:37(  4)   22:11(  4)   27:53(  4)   35:08
   5 Изосимов Степан           Экта                        97 2003 00:38:26      4       9:29(  8)    5:47(  8)    6:24(  5)    2:04(  1)    4:29(  5)    4:31(  4)    3:59(  1)    1:43
                                                                                         9:29(  8)   15:16(  8)   21:40(  8)   23:44(  8)   28:13(  5)   32:44(  5)   36:43(  5)   38:26
   6 Леонтьев Михаил           СОШ №43                     72 2002 01:20:04      5       1:17(  4)    3:29(  7)    7:23(  8)    6:42(  6)   12:14(  6)   33:26(  6)   12:27(  8)    3:06
                                                                                         1:17(  4)    4:46(  4)   12:09(  5)   18:51(  5)   31:05(  6)   64:31(  6)   76:58(  6)   80:04
   7 Юнусов Никита             СОШ №43                     70 2002 01:20:58      6       2:11(  6)    3:25(  6)    7:17(  6)    6:54(  8)   12:18(  7)   33:47(  8)   12:00(  6)    3:06
                                                                                         2:11(  6)    5:36(  6)   12:53(  6)   19:47(  6)   32:05(  7)   65:52(  7)   77:52(  7)   80:58
   8 Сафонов Евгений           СОШ №43                     66 2002 01:24:56      7       6:15(  7)    3:19(  5)    7:19(  7)    6:46(  7)   12:24(  8)   33:38(  7)   12:08(  7)    3:07
                                                                                         6:15(  7)    9:34(  7)   16:53(  7)   23:39(  7)   36:03(  8)   69:41(  8)   81:49(  8)   84:56

М14, 11 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 42)       4( 44)       5( 43)       6( 45)       7( 49)       8( 50)       9( 40)      10( 39)      11( 65)   
   1 Ивкин Михаил              Экта                 II     35 2001 00:31:40      1       1:59(  1)    2:36(  2)    3:12(  2)    2:26(  3)    1:15(  1)    0:58(  2)    6:02(  4)    1:50(  3)    3:54(  3)    3:39(  1)    1:48(  1)    2:01
                                                                                         1:59(  1)    4:35(  1)    7:47(  1)   10:13(  1)   11:28(  1)   12:26(  1)   18:28(  1)   20:18(  1)   24:12(  1)   27:51(  1)   29:39(  1)   31:40
   2 Пазухин Егор              Экта                 II     39 2000 00:37:41      2       5:44(  5)    1:52(  1)    2:37(  1)    6:48(  5)    1:54(  3)    0:56(  1)    3:53(  1)    1:47(  2)    3:05(  1)    3:40(  2)    2:55(  2)    2:30
                                                                                         5:44(  5)    7:36(  3)   10:13(  2)   17:01(  2)   18:55(  2)   19:51(  2)   23:44(  2)   25:31(  2)   28:36(  2)   32:16(  2)   35:11(  2)   37:41
   3 Лепаков Дмитрий           Гимназия №5                 78 1999 00:52:29    в/к      9:09( 10)    5:24(  6)    3:49(  4)    2:28(  4)    2:59(  5)    1:22(  4)    4:23(  2)    2:08(  5)    6:17(  5)    4:57(  4)    7:46(  5)    1:47
                                                                                         9:09( 10)   14:33(  5)   18:22(  3)   20:50(  3)   23:49(  4)   25:11(  4)   29:34(  3)   31:42(  3)   37:59(  4)   42:56(  3)   50:42(  3)   52:29
   4 Хижняков Дмитрий          Экта                 III    43 2001 00:53:27      3      11:07( 11)    4:55(  5)    3:21(  3)    2:25(  2)    2:47(  4)    1:34(  6)    4:24(  3)    2:07(  4)    5:17(  4)    5:58(  5)    7:45(  4)    1:47
                                                                                        11:07( 11)   16:02(  7)   19:23(  4)   21:48(  4)   24:35(  5)   26:09(  5)   30:33(  4)   32:40(  4)   37:57(  3)   43:55(  4)   51:40(  4)   53:27
   5 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       Iю     45 2001 01:00:15      4       7:35(  8)    8:04(  7)    4:00(  5)    2:18(  1)    1:25(  2)    1:42(  7)   19:12(  7)    1:41(  1)    3:42(  2)    4:26(  3)    3:55(  3)    2:15
                                                                                         7:35(  8)   15:39(  6)   19:39(  5)   21:57(  5)   23:22(  3)   25:04(  3)   44:16(  5)   45:57(  5)   49:39(  5)   54:05(  5)   58:00(  5)   60:15
   6 Дудин Иван                Гимназия №5                 36 2001                     29:36( 15)   81:45
                                                                                        29:36( 15)  111:21
   7 Князьков Геннадий         Гимназия №5                 42 2001                     19:32( 14)   78:10
                                                                                        19:32( 14)   97:42
   8 Павлов Лев                Гимназия №5                 44 2001                     14:29( 13)   78:09
                                                                                        14:29( 13)   92:38
   9 Борисов Максим            Гимназия №5                 48 2000                     11:33( 12)   58:41
                                                                                        11:33( 12)   70:14
  10 Петров Роман              СОШ №43                     49 2000                      7:45(  9)   61:53
                                                                                         7:45(  9)   69:38
  11 Лукоянов Виталий          СОШ №43                     51 2000                      5:56(  6)   61:42
                                                                                         5:56(  6)   67:38
  12 Гаврилова Алёна           Гимназия №5                 52 2001                      4:27(  4)   59:02
                                                                                         4:27(  4)   63:29
  13 Григорьев Игорь           СОШ №43                     53 1999                      2:24(  2)    4:08(  4)   16:37(  6)   16:55(  6)   15:05(  7)    1:23(  5)    9:31(  6)    3:07(  6)   17:38
                                                                                         2:24(  2)    6:32(  2)   23:09(  6)   40:04(  6)   55:09(  6)   56:32(  6)   66:03(  6)   69:10(  6)   86:48
  14 Кашин Денис               СОШ №43                     77 1999                    102:26
                                                                                       102:26
  15 Тяхмусов Юлиан            СОШ №43                     85 1999                      4:25(  3)    4:04(  3)   16:43(  7)   16:58(  7)   15:04(  6)    1:16(  3)    8:52(  5)    3:50(  7)   18:49
                                                                                         4:25(  3)    8:29(  4)   25:12(  7)   42:10(  7)   57:14(  7)   58:30(  7)   67:22(  7)   71:12(  7)   90:01
  16 Енилин Даниил             Гимназия №5                 86 1999                      6:32(  7)   58:39
                                                                                         6:32(  7)   65:11

М16, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 65)       2( 39)       3( 79)       4( 35)       5( 34)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 42)       9( 37)      10( 45)      11( 47)      12( 46)      13( 49)      14( 50)   
   1 Хованская Анна            Экта                 I      30 2000 01:03:53      1       4:56(  1)    2:34(  1)    3:49(  2)    1:47(  1)    4:35(  1)    3:30(  2)    5:02(  2)    5:42(  2)    2:50(  2)    2:36(  2)    5:34(  2)    7:26(  2)    6:04(  1)    2:55(  2)    4:33
                                                                                         4:56(  1)    7:30(  1)   11:19(  1)   13:06(  1)   17:41(  1)   21:11(  1)   26:13(  1)   31:55(  1)   34:45(  1)   37:21(  1)   42:55(  1)   50:21(  1)   56:25(  1)   59:20(  1)   63:53
   2 Кириллов Никита           Экта                 II     83 1998 01:11:54      2       7:13(  3)    4:16(  2)    4:34(  3)    5:00(  3)    4:54(  2)    3:11(  1)    5:00(  1)    5:54(  3)    2:39(  1)    2:46(  3)    5:31(  1)    7:23(  1)    6:08(  2)    2:53(  1)    4:32
                                                                                         7:13(  3)   11:29(  2)   16:03(  2)   21:03(  3)   25:57(  2)   29:08(  2)   34:08(  2)   40:02(  2)   42:41(  2)   45:27(  2)   50:58(  2)   58:21(  2)   64:29(  2)   67:22(  2)   71:54
   3 Соловьев Сергей           Юность Чувашии       III    81 1999                      5:55(  2)    7:26(  3)    3:31(  1)    1:59(  2)    8:34(  3)    4:18(  3)   10:27(  3)    4:44(  1)    3:46(  3)    2:35(  1)   15:43
                                                                                         5:55(  2)   13:21(  3)   16:52(  3)   18:51(  2)   27:25(  3)   31:43(  3)   42:10(  3)   46:54(  3)   50:40(  3)   53:15(  3)   68:58

М19, 24 КП, 8.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 79)       5( 31)       6( 32)       7( 66)       8( 35)       9( 41)      10( 39)      11( 34)      12( 33)      13( 38)      14( 42)      15( 44)      16( 37)      17( 43)      18( 45)      19( 47)      20( 48)      21( 46)      22( 49)      23( 50)      24( 65)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС      6 1983 01:00:49      1       1:36(  2)    1:28(  1)    2:06(  2)    1:57(  2)    2:51(  1)    2:52(  2)    3:51(  1)    1:48(  1)    2:48(  2)    3:00(  2)    4:26(  2)    3:13(  1)    9:11(  3)    1:51(  1)    1:49(  1)    0:23(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:49(  3)    2:19(  1)    2:13(  1)    0:35(  1)    4:05(  2)    1:25(  1)    1:58(  1)    1:25
                                                                                         1:36(  2)    3:04(  1)    5:10(  2)    7:07(  2)    9:58(  1)   12:50(  1)   16:41(  1)   18:29(  1)   21:17(  1)   24:17(  1)   28:43(  1)   31:56(  1)   41:07(  2)   42:58(  2)   44:47(  2)   45:10(  2)   46:00(  2)   46:49(  2)   49:08(  2)   51:21(  2)   51:56(  2)   56:01(  2)   57:26(  2)   59:24(  1)   60:49
   2 Павлов Олег               Сталь                КМС     5 1989 01:01:00      2       1:33(  1)    1:31(  2)    1:45(  1)    1:52(  1)    4:08(  3)    2:46(  1)    4:06(  2)    1:55(  2)    2:43(  1)    2:52(  1)    4:10(  1)    3:31(  2)    3:37(  1)    3:33(  3)    2:37(  2)    0:31(  3)    0:59(  2)    0:47(  2)    3:11(  2)    2:28(  2)    1:01(  2)    2:56(  1)    2:48(  2)    2:10(  2)    1:30
                                                                                         1:33(  1)    3:04(  1)    4:49(  1)    6:41(  1)   10:49(  2)   13:35(  2)   17:41(  2)   19:36(  2)   22:19(  2)   25:11(  2)   29:21(  2)   32:52(  2)   36:29(  1)   40:02(  1)   42:39(  1)   43:10(  1)   44:09(  1)   44:56(  1)   48:07(  1)   50:35(  1)   51:36(  1)   54:32(  1)   57:20(  1)   59:30(  2)   61:00
   3 Кузнецов Сергей           Меридиан                     1 1992                      3:52(  3)    6:35(  5)    2:27(  4)    3:34(  5)    4:14(  4)   10:58(  4)   14:33(  5)    3:54(  5)    4:53(  5)    5:43(  4)    8:40(  3)   42:45(  4)    8:42(  2)    6:34(  4)    4:36(  4)    0:52(  4)    1:46(  3)    3:28(  4)    9:38
                                                                                         3:52(  3)   10:27(  4)   12:54(  4)   16:28(  4)   20:42(  4)   31:40(  4)   46:13(  4)   50:07(  4)   55:00(  4)   60:43(  4)   69:23(  4)  112:08(  4)  120:50(  4)  127:24(  4)  132:00(  4)  132:52(  4)  134:38(  4)  138:06(  4)  147:44
   4 Белов Андрей              Кредо                        2 1991                     15:12(  5)    1:54(  3)    2:52(  5)    2:37(  4)    4:56(  5)   29:16(  5)    8:33(  4)    2:25(  3)    3:27(  4)    4:47(  3)    5:22
                                                                                        15:12(  5)   17:06(  5)   19:58(  5)   22:35(  5)   27:31(  5)   56:47(  5)   65:20(  5)   67:45(  5)   71:12(  5)   75:59(  5)   81:21
   5 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС     4 1983                      6:01(  4)    1:59(  4)    2:07(  3)    2:18(  3)    2:57(  2)    3:52(  3)    4:39(  3)    2:41(  4)    3:17(  3)    5:49(  5)   22:51(  4)    5:36(  3)   15:52(  4)    2:36(  2)    4:00(  3)    0:30(  2)    6:52(  4)    0:33(  1)    3:42(  3)    8:09(  3)   10:19(  3)    4:48(  3)    3:15(  3)    8:16
                                                                                         6:01(  4)    8:00(  3)   10:07(  3)   12:25(  3)   15:22(  3)   19:14(  3)   23:53(  3)   26:34(  3)   29:51(  3)   35:40(  3)   58:31(  3)   64:07(  3)   79:59(  3)   82:35(  3)   86:35(  3)   87:05(  3)   93:57(  3)   94:30(  3)   98:12(  3)  106:21(  3)  116:40(  3)  121:28(  3)  124:43(  3)  132:59

М21АК, 21 КП, 5.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 66)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 37)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 43)      16( 47)      17( 46)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 65)   
   1 Калиновский Леонид        Кредо                       22 1995 02:12:56      1       0:25(  1)    1:05(  1)   11:12(  6)    4:24(  2)   17:14(  8)    3:29(  3)    3:29(  6)    4:08(  2)    5:22(  3)    8:45(  7)   22:54(  4)    1:08(  1)   13:58(  7)    1:27(  2)    1:02(  2)    4:45(  6)    2:48(  3)    3:26(  2)    3:09(  2)    2:38(  3)   14:40(  4)    1:28
                                                                                         0:25(  1)    1:30(  1)   12:42(  4)   17:06(  3)   34:20(  6)   37:49(  6)   41:18(  6)   45:26(  3)   50:48(  2)   59:33(  4)   82:27(  2)   83:35(  2)   97:33(  2)   99:00(  2)  100:02(  2)  104:47(  2)  107:35(  2)  111:01(  2)  114:10(  2)  116:48(  2)  131:28(  2)  132:56
   2 Филиппов Игорь            Кредо                       20 1993 02:16:59      2       1:12(  4)    2:42(  5)   12:52(  8)    4:26(  3)   17:08(  7)    3:28(  2)    3:32(  8)    4:10(  3)    5:33(  4)    8:32(  6)   22:52(  3)    1:08(  1)   13:58(  7)    1:30(  3)    0:59(  1)    4:48(  7)    2:50(  4)    3:24(  1)    3:12(  3)    2:42(  4)   14:32(  2)    1:29
                                                                                         1:12(  4)    3:54(  3)   16:46(  8)   21:12(  7)   38:20(  7)   41:48(  7)   45:20(  7)   49:30(  5)   55:03(  5)   63:35(  5)   86:27(  3)   87:35(  3)  101:33(  3)  103:03(  3)  104:02(  3)  108:50(  3)  111:40(  3)  115:04(  3)  118:16(  3)  120:58(  3)  135:30(  3)  136:59
   3 Кузин Роман               Четра                       16 1981 02:33:57      3       2:22(  8)    2:24(  4)    6:19(  4)   20:53(  8)    7:07(  3)    8:29(  6)    3:29(  6)   15:34(  6)    4:58(  1)    8:50(  8)   22:55(  5)    1:25(  3)   13:43(  6)    1:37(  4)    1:13(  3)    4:27(  5)    2:47(  2)    3:26(  2)    3:16(  4)    2:31(  2)   14:36(  3)    1:36
                                                                                         2:22(  8)    4:46(  6)   11:05(  3)   31:58(  8)   39:05(  8)   47:34(  8)   51:03(  8)   66:37(  7)   71:35(  7)   80:25(  7)  103:20(  4)  104:45(  4)  118:28(  6)  120:05(  6)  121:18(  4)  125:45(  5)  128:32(  4)  131:58(  4)  135:14(  4)  137:45(  4)  152:21(  4)  153:57
   4 Сорокин Александр         Гимназия №5          II     15 1992                      5:58(  9)    2:09(  3)  101:54
                                                                                         5:58(  9)    8:07(  8)  110:01
   5 Шмидтов Евгений           ЧГУ                  II     17 1996                      1:07(  3)    4:59(  8)   10:24(  5)    4:31(  5)    7:19(  5)    9:09(  7)    2:31(  2)   15:33(  5)    6:08(  6)    4:26(  1)   50:19(  7)    5:03(  7)    2:06(  1)    2:34(  7)    5:42(  4)    1:42(  2)   14:36
                                                                                         1:07(  3)    6:06(  7)   16:30(  7)   21:01(  6)   28:20(  4)   37:29(  5)   40:00(  5)   55:33(  6)   61:41(  6)   66:07(  6)  116:26(  8)  121:29(  8)  123:35(  8)  126:09(  7)  131:51(  7)  133:33(  7)  148:09
   6 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                18 1963                      1:21(  5)    3:21(  7)   11:39(  7)    4:39(  6)    8:29(  6)    3:45(  4)    3:27(  5)   52:21(  8)    9:17(  7)    7:24(  5)    8:37(  2)    5:35(  8)    3:14(  4)    5:46
                                                                                         1:21(  5)    4:42(  5)   16:21(  6)   21:00(  5)   29:29(  5)   33:14(  3)   36:41(  4)   89:02(  8)   98:19(  8)  105:43(  8)  114:20(  7)  119:55(  7)  123:09(  7)  128:55
   7 Иванов Виктор             ЧГУ                  II     19 1995                      1:36(  6)    2:59(  6)    4:59(  1)    4:27(  4)    7:08(  4)    9:18(  8)    2:28(  1)   15:34(  6)    6:06(  5)    4:27(  2)   50:24(  8)    4:58(  6)    2:10(  2)    2:31(  6)    5:44(  5)    1:42(  2)   14:36
                                                                                         1:36(  6)    4:35(  4)    9:34(  2)   14:01(  2)   21:09(  2)   30:27(  2)   32:55(  2)   48:29(  4)   54:35(  4)   59:02(  3)  109:26(  6)  114:24(  6)  116:34(  5)  119:05(  5)  124:49(  6)  126:31(  6)  141:07
   8 Семенов Вячеслав          ЧГУ                  II     21 1995                      1:04(  2)    8:30(  9)    5:34(  3)    5:38(  7)    6:57(  2)    5:31(  5)    2:35(  4)    6:07(  4)   11:35(  8)    4:47(  3)   50:12(  6)    4:57(  5)    2:13(  3)    2:26(  5)    5:44(  5)    1:43(  4)   14:35
                                                                                         1:04(  2)    9:34(  9)   15:08(  5)   20:46(  4)   27:43(  3)   33:14(  3)   35:49(  3)   41:56(  2)   53:31(  3)   58:18(  2)  108:30(  5)  113:27(  5)  115:40(  4)  118:06(  4)  123:50(  5)  125:33(  4)  140:08
   9 Николаев Андрей           ЧГУ                  II     23 1994                      1:37(  7)    1:44(  2)    5:30(  2)    4:23(  1)    3:54(  1)    2:52(  1)    2:31(  2)    3:35(  1)    5:15(  2)    6:22(  4)    8:01(  1)    2:25(  4)    5:25(  5)    1:08(  1)    9:58(  7)    0:51(  1)    1:36(  1)    4:33(  4)    2:50(  1)    2:19(  1)    6:32(  1)    1:49
                                                                                         1:37(  7)    3:21(  2)    8:51(  1)   13:14(  1)   17:08(  1)   20:00(  1)   22:31(  1)   26:06(  1)   31:21(  1)   37:43(  1)   45:44(  1)   48:09(  1)   53:34(  1)   54:42(  1)   64:40(  1)   65:31(  1)   67:07(  1)   71:40(  1)   74:30(  1)   76:49(  1)   83:21(  1)   85:10

М35, 24 КП, 8.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 79)       5( 31)       6( 32)       7( 66)       8( 35)       9( 41)      10( 39)      11( 34)      12( 33)      13( 38)      14( 42)      15( 44)      16( 37)      17( 43)      18( 45)      19( 47)      20( 48)      21( 46)      22( 49)      23( 50)      24( 65)   
   1 Павлов Николай            Сталь                КМС     8 1954 01:22:58      1       2:01(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:23(  1)    2:26(  1)    3:04(  1)    3:19(  1)    4:42(  1)    2:19(  1)    3:10(  1)    2:57(  1)    4:45(  1)   16:54(  2)    3:21(  1)    3:18(  1)    2:13(  1)    3:11(  2)    0:59(  2)    0:57(  1)    3:02(  1)    4:11(  1)    0:40(  1)    4:37(  1)    1:59(  1)    2:57(  1)    1:41
                                                                                         2:01(  1)    3:53(  1)    6:16(  1)    8:42(  1)   11:46(  1)   15:05(  1)   19:47(  1)   22:06(  1)   25:16(  1)   28:13(  1)   32:58(  1)   49:52(  1)   53:13(  1)   56:31(  1)   58:44(  1)   61:55(  1)   62:54(  1)   63:51(  1)   66:53(  1)   71:04(  1)   71:44(  1)   76:21(  1)   78:20(  1)   81:17(  1)   82:58
   2 Олешкин Александр         Сайвер               I       9 1963                      8:46(  3)    2:03(  2)    2:39(  2)    8:50(  3)   21:27(  3)    6:52(  3)    8:09(  2)    2:46(  3)    3:30(  2)    5:38(  3)   15:59
                                                                                         8:46(  3)   10:49(  3)   13:28(  3)   22:18(  3)   43:45(  3)   50:37(  3)   58:46(  3)   61:32(  3)   65:02(  3)   70:40(  3)   86:39
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии              10 1974                      2:23(  2)    2:14(  3)    3:14(  3)    2:56(  2)    5:56(  2)    3:57(  2)    9:01(  3)    2:31(  2)    3:46(  3)    3:58(  2)    6:14(  2)    6:01(  1)    6:27(  2)    3:52(  2)    2:40(  2)    3:01(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:13(  2)    4:20(  2)   23:06
                                                                                         2:23(  2)    4:37(  2)    7:51(  2)   10:47(  2)   16:43(  2)   20:40(  2)   29:41(  2)   32:12(  2)   35:58(  2)   39:56(  2)   46:10(  2)   52:11(  2)   58:38(  2)   62:30(  2)   65:10(  2)   68:11(  2)   69:02(  2)   70:15(  2)   74:35(  2)   97:41

М50, 21 КП, 5.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 68)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 66)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 42)      12( 37)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 43)      16( 47)      17( 46)      18( 48)      19( 49)      20( 50)      21( 65)   
   1 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      14 1952 01:28:13      1       0:50(  3)    1:23(  2)    3:21(  3)    4:25(  3)    3:55(  2)    2:29(  2)    2:10(  1)    4:30(  4)   16:25(  5)    4:39(  1)    4:35(  1)    2:25(  2)    5:29(  5)    1:09(  1)    9:29(  4)    1:21(  1)    1:36(  1)    4:28(  2)    2:49(  1)    2:20(  3)    6:35(  4)    1:50
                                                                                         0:50(  3)    2:13(  2)    5:34(  1)    9:59(  2)   13:54(  1)   16:23(  1)   18:33(  1)   23:03(  1)   39:28(  3)   44:07(  3)   48:42(  2)   51:07(  2)   56:36(  3)   57:45(  2)   67:14(  2)   68:35(  2)   70:11(  1)   74:39(  1)   77:28(  1)   79:48(  1)   86:23(  1)   88:13
   2 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии             100      01:49:14      2       1:46(  4)    2:19(  5)    2:41(  1)    3:52(  2)   10:48(  5)    2:24(  1)    2:11(  2)   12:11(  6)    2:43(  1)    5:57(  4)   20:40(  6)    1:30(  1)    0:57(  1)    1:31(  2)    4:11(  2)    1:58(  2)   18:36(  5)    1:43(  1)    3:48(  5)    2:21(  4)    3:05(  1)    2:02
                                                                                         1:46(  4)    4:05(  4)    6:46(  3)   10:38(  3)   21:26(  4)   23:50(  4)   26:01(  4)   38:12(  6)   40:55(  5)   46:52(  4)   67:32(  5)   69:02(  5)   69:59(  4)   71:30(  4)   75:41(  3)   77:39(  3)   96:15(  5)   97:58(  3)  101:46(  3)  104:07(  3)  107:12(  2)  109:14
   3 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      11 1958 01:50:35      3       0:45(  1)    1:38(  3)    3:16(  2)    3:37(  1)    7:10(  4)    3:14(  6)    3:08(  6)    3:17(  1)    5:10(  3)    9:12(  6)    6:28(  2)    4:04(  6)    2:49(  4)    3:19(  5)   25:01(  5)    4:45(  5)    1:59(  2)    5:31(  3)    3:18(  2)    2:05(  2)    8:29(  5)    2:20
                                                                                         0:45(  1)    2:23(  3)    5:39(  2)    9:16(  1)   16:26(  2)   19:40(  2)   22:48(  2)   26:05(  2)   31:15(  1)   40:27(  1)   46:55(  1)   50:59(  1)   53:48(  1)   57:07(  1)   82:08(  5)   86:53(  5)   88:52(  4)   94:23(  2)   97:41(  2)   99:46(  2)  108:15(  3)  110:35
   4 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                КМС    13 1955 01:58:09      4       4:37(  6)    1:51(  4)    3:29(  4)    4:33(  5)    3:54(  1)    2:59(  4)    2:18(  5)    7:01(  5)    6:50(  4)    5:32(  3)    8:59(  5)    2:43(  4)    1:28(  3)    1:43(  4)    4:51(  3)    3:20(  3)    8:21(  4)   28:47(  5)    3:39(  4)    2:40(  5)    6:10(  3)    2:24
                                                                                         4:37(  6)    6:28(  6)    9:57(  5)   14:30(  5)   18:24(  3)   21:23(  3)   23:41(  3)   30:42(  3)   37:32(  2)   43:04(  2)   52:03(  3)   54:46(  3)   56:14(  2)   57:57(  3)   62:48(  1)   66:08(  1)   74:29(  2)  103:16(  4)  106:55(  4)  109:35(  4)  115:45(  4)  118:09
   5 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  I      88 1951 02:00:25      5       2:34(  5)    2:21(  6)    4:06(  5)    4:31(  4)   15:58(  6)    2:53(  3)    2:13(  3)    3:26(  2)   16:39(  6)    5:02(  2)    8:24(  4)    2:59(  5)    1:01(  2)    1:41(  3)    3:32(  1)    3:22(  4)    3:13(  3)   24:58(  4)    3:26(  3)    1:52(  1)    3:53(  2)    2:21
                                                                                         2:34(  5)    4:55(  5)    9:01(  4)   13:32(  4)   29:30(  6)   32:23(  6)   34:36(  6)   38:02(  5)   54:41(  6)   59:43(  6)   68:07(  6)   71:06(  6)   72:07(  5)   73:48(  5)   77:20(  4)   80:42(  4)   83:55(  3)  108:53(  5)  112:19(  5)  114:11(  5)  118:04(  5)  120:25
   6 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         12 1955                      0:45(  1)    1:19(  1)   16:44(  6)    4:37(  6)    3:55(  2)    3:09(  5)    2:15(  4)    3:26(  2)    4:11(  2)    8:33(  5)    6:57(  3)    2:41(  3)   36:35
                                                                                         0:45(  1)    2:04(  1)   18:48(  6)   23:25(  6)   27:20(  5)   30:29(  5)   32:44(  5)   36:10(  4)   40:21(  4)   48:54(  5)   55:51(  4)   58:32(  4)   95:07

М60, 14 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 65)       2( 39)       3( 79)       4( 35)       5( 34)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 42)       9( 37)      10( 45)      11( 47)      12( 46)      13( 49)      14( 50)   
   1 Иванов Иван               Сталь                II     87 1950 01:33:15      1       4:13(  1)    4:12(  1)    6:23(  1)    3:08(  2)    5:01(  1)    3:28(  1)    5:27(  1)    8:45(  1)    2:54(  1)    7:09(  1)    7:04(  1)   17:36(  1)    9:32(  1)    1:48(  1)    6:35
                                                                                         4:13(  1)    8:25(  1)   14:48(  1)   17:56(  1)   22:57(  1)   26:25(  1)   31:52(  1)   40:37(  1)   43:31(  1)   50:40(  1)   57:44(  1)   75:20(  1)   84:52(  1)   86:40(  1)   93:15
   2 Ульянов Николай           Юность Чувашии              89 1946                      6:28(  2)    4:40(  2)    9:12(  2)    2:59(  1)   73:46
                                                                                         6:28(  2)   11:08(  2)   20:20(  2)   23:19(  2)   97:05
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь