Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Чувашской Республики по марафону
28.09.2014, о. Астраханка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 7 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 54)       6( 31)       7( 53)   
   1 Боголюбова Настя          Юность Чувашии             156 2002 00:16:21      1       2:56(  1)    2:05(  4)    2:30(  3)    1:05(  1)    2:57(  1)    3:12(  2)    1:17(  2)    0:19
                                                                                         2:56(  1)    5:01(  1)    7:31(  3)    8:36(  1)   11:33(  1)   14:45(  1)   16:02(  1)   16:21
   2 Власова Дарья             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    Iю     31 2003 00:18:27      2       3:07(  3)    1:54(  2)    2:26(  1)    1:14(  3)    5:00(  7)    3:09(  1)    1:19(  4)    0:18
                                                                                         3:07(  3)    5:01(  1)    7:27(  1)    8:41(  2)   13:41(  2)   16:50(  2)   18:09(  2)   18:27
   3 Ахметшина Карина          ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    Iю     28 2002 00:18:32      3       3:11(  4)    1:52(  1)    2:27(  2)    1:13(  2)    4:59(  6)    3:17(  3)    1:15(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         3:11(  4)    5:03(  3)    7:30(  2)    8:43(  3)   13:42(  3)   16:59(  3)   18:14(  3)   18:32
   4 Изосимова Ульяна          Экта                 IIю   126 2004 00:22:10      4       3:00(  2)    2:04(  3)    2:36(  4)    1:17(  4)    6:58( 13)    4:37(  4)    1:17(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         3:00(  2)    5:04(  4)    7:40(  4)    8:57(  4)   15:55(  4)   20:32(  4)   21:49(  4)   22:10
   5 Илларинова Екатерина      Энергия СОШ №33            210 2005 00:28:56      5       4:10( 13)    3:43(  7)    5:18( 10)    2:34( 12)    4:13(  4)    6:38(  8)    1:56(  8)    0:24
                                                                                         4:10( 13)    7:53(  8)   13:11( 11)   15:45( 13)   19:58(  7)   26:36(  8)   28:32(  7)   28:56
   6 Боченкова Александра      Энергия СОШ №33            137 2004 00:28:57      6       6:37( 16)    2:15(  5)    4:16(  6)    2:34( 12)    4:12(  3)    6:38(  8)    1:46(  7)    0:39
                                                                                         6:37( 16)    8:52( 15)   13:08( 10)   15:42( 11)   19:54(  6)   26:32(  6)   28:18(  6)   28:57
   7 Филиппова Кристина        Энергия СОШ №33            153 2002 00:28:58      7       4:05( 11)    3:44(  8)    5:18( 10)    2:37( 14)    4:06(  2)    6:41( 10)    1:45(  6)    0:42
                                                                                         4:05( 11)    7:49(  6)   13:07(  9)   15:44( 12)   19:50(  5)   26:31(  5)   28:16(  5)   28:58
   8 Рожнова  Ева              Энергия СОШ №33            148 2005 00:29:05      8       4:08( 12)    3:44(  8)    5:21( 13)    2:33( 11)    4:17(  5)    6:32(  7)    1:59(  9)    0:31
                                                                                         4:08( 12)    7:52(  7)   13:13( 12)   15:46( 14)   20:03(  8)   26:35(  7)   28:34(  8)   29:05
   9 Китаева Екатерина         Юность Чувашии             163 2002 00:31:56      9       3:56(  6)    4:04( 13)    4:46(  8)    1:54(  8)    5:47( 10)    7:34( 12)    3:32( 14)    0:23
                                                                                         3:56(  6)    8:00( 10)   12:46(  6)   14:40(  6)   20:27(  9)   28:01(  9)   31:33(  9)   31:56
  10 Краснова Эдвина           Юность Чувашии             164 2002 00:31:58     10       4:01(  8)    4:05( 14)    4:42(  7)    1:59(  9)    5:41(  8)    7:34( 12)    3:32( 14)    0:24
                                                                                         4:01(  8)    8:06( 13)   12:48(  7)   14:47(  7)   20:28( 10)   28:02( 10)   31:34( 10)   31:58
  11 Любавина Дарья            Юность Чувашии       IIю   167 2004 00:32:10     11       4:04( 10)    3:53( 10)    4:53(  9)    2:01( 10)    5:43(  9)    7:31( 11)    3:35( 16)    0:30
                                                                                         4:04( 10)    7:57(  9)   12:50(  8)   14:51(  8)   20:34( 11)   28:05( 11)   31:40( 11)   32:10
  12 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии             159 2002 00:35:19     12       4:33( 14)    4:05( 14)    6:12( 15)    2:54( 16)    6:11( 11)    8:25( 14)    2:38( 11)    0:21
                                                                                         4:33( 14)    8:38( 14)   14:50( 15)   17:44( 15)   23:55( 13)   32:20( 12)   34:58( 12)   35:19
  13 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии             157 2002 00:35:52     13       5:01( 15)    3:59( 11)    6:28( 16)    2:42( 15)    6:13( 12)    8:43( 15)    2:14( 10)    0:32
                                                                                         5:01( 15)    9:00( 16)   15:28( 16)   18:10( 16)   24:23( 14)   33:06( 13)   35:20( 13)   35:52
  14 Базунова Александра       СОШ №43                     72 2002 00:36:40     14       3:33(  5)    3:05(  6)    3:20(  5)    1:29(  5)   11:13( 14)   12:22( 16)    1:21(  5)    0:17
                                                                                         3:33(  5)    6:38(  5)    9:58(  5)   11:27(  5)   22:40( 12)   35:02( 14)   36:23( 14)   36:40
  15 Леонтьева Мария           СОШ №43                     80 2002 00:39:54     15       3:57(  7)    4:05( 14)    5:18( 10)    1:36(  6)   17:07( 16)    4:45(  6)    2:44( 13)    0:22
                                                                                         3:57(  7)    8:02( 11)   13:20( 13)   14:56(  9)   32:03( 15)   36:48( 15)   39:32( 15)   39:54
  16 Никитина Дарьяна          СОШ №43                     82 2002 00:39:55     16       4:02(  9)    4:01( 12)    5:21( 13)    1:41(  7)   17:05( 15)    4:42(  5)    2:41( 12)    0:22
                                                                                         4:02(  9)    8:03( 12)   13:24( 14)   15:05( 10)   32:10( 16)   36:52( 16)   39:33( 16)   39:55

Ж14, 10 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 54)       6( 33)       7( 32)       8( 47)       9( 31)      10( 53)   
   1 Сокольская Ульяна         ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    III    41 2000 00:27:17      1       3:54(  1)    2:42(  3)    1:18(  4)    3:29(  2)    2:39(  5)    3:29(  7)    3:37(  2)    2:35(  6)    1:35(  3)    1:40(  7)    0:19
                                                                                         3:54(  1)    6:36(  1)    7:54(  1)   11:23(  2)   14:02(  3)   17:31(  1)   21:08(  1)   23:43(  2)   25:18(  1)   26:58(  1)   27:17
   2 Шалынская Алина           ДЮСШ Зенит Казань          197      00:27:21      2       3:55(  2)    2:44(  4)    1:17(  2)    3:24(  1)    2:41(  6)    3:33(  8)    3:36(  1)    2:28(  5)    1:42(  4)    1:41(  8)    0:20
                                                                                         3:55(  2)    6:39(  3)    7:56(  2)   11:20(  1)   14:01(  1)   17:34(  2)   21:10(  2)   23:38(  1)   25:20(  2)   27:01(  2)   27:21
   3 Зинина Мария              Экта                 IIIю  123 2000 00:28:53      3       4:11(  6)    2:44(  4)    1:18(  4)    4:03(  4)    3:46(  8)    3:22(  5)    3:49(  5)    2:14(  1)    1:54(  8)    1:09(  4)    0:23
                                                                                         4:11(  6)    6:55(  5)    8:13(  6)   12:16(  5)   16:02(  4)   19:24(  4)   23:13(  5)   25:27(  4)   27:21(  4)   28:30(  3)   28:53
   4 Сорокина Александра       Экта                 Iю    132 2000 00:28:54      4       4:10(  5)    2:46(  6)    1:14(  1)    4:05(  5)    3:47(  9)    3:22(  5)    3:47(  4)    2:21(  3)    1:51(  7)    1:08(  3)    0:23
                                                                                         4:10(  5)    6:56(  6)    8:10(  5)   12:15(  4)   16:02(  4)   19:24(  4)   23:11(  4)   25:32(  5)   27:23(  5)   28:31(  4)   28:54
   5 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             III    10 2000 00:29:17      5       4:28(  7)    2:59(  8)    1:33( 11)    5:15(  7)    2:25(  3)    2:52(  1)    4:40( 10)    2:20(  2)    1:26(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         4:28(  7)    7:27(  8)    9:00(  8)   14:15(  7)   16:40(  6)   19:32(  6)   24:12(  7)   26:32(  6)   27:58(  6)   28:59(  5)   29:17
   6 Богданова Анастасия       Азимут Л             III     2 2000 00:29:26      6       4:30(  8)    2:52(  7)    1:22(  7)    5:29(  8)    2:29(  4)    2:54(  2)    4:23(  8)    2:37(  8)    1:30(  2)    1:04(  2)    0:16
                                                                                         4:30(  8)    7:22(  7)    8:44(  7)   14:13(  6)   16:42(  7)   19:36(  7)   23:59(  6)   26:36(  7)   28:06(  7)   29:10(  6)   29:26
   7 Казакова Юлия             Энергия СОШ №33      III   142 2000 00:30:31      7       4:08(  4)    2:36(  1)    1:17(  2)    3:38(  3)    2:22(  1)    3:50(  9)    3:43(  3)    2:49( 11)    1:45(  6)    3:58( 12)    0:25
                                                                                         4:08(  4)    6:44(  4)    8:01(  4)   11:39(  3)   14:01(  1)   17:51(  3)   21:34(  3)   24:23(  3)   26:08(  3)   30:06(  8)   30:31
   8 Мингаджетдинова Диляра    Мотор                      188 2001 00:30:33      8       3:57(  3)    2:40(  2)    1:19(  6)    6:46(  9)    2:23(  2)    3:10(  4)    4:14(  7)    2:22(  4)    1:42(  4)    1:32(  6)    0:28
                                                                                         3:57(  3)    6:37(  2)    7:56(  2)   14:42(  8)   17:05(  8)   20:15(  8)   24:29(  8)   26:51(  8)   28:33(  8)   30:05(  7)   30:33
   9 Зинина Лада               Экта                 IIю   122 2002 00:31:18      9       4:32(  9)    4:41(  9)    1:26(  8)    4:07(  6)    3:00(  7)    2:55(  3)    4:02(  6)    2:36(  7)    2:04( 11)    1:27(  5)    0:28
                                                                                         4:32(  9)    9:13(  9)   10:39(  9)   14:46(  9)   17:46(  9)   20:41(  9)   24:43(  9)   27:19(  9)   29:23(  9)   30:50(  9)   31:18
  10 Шведчикова Диана          СОШ №43                     86 2000 01:03:11     10       6:05( 12)    6:21( 12)    2:20( 12)    9:25( 10)    4:26( 10)   20:51( 10)    6:15( 12)    2:45(  9)    1:58( 10)    2:13(  9)    0:32
                                                                                         6:05( 12)   12:26( 12)   14:46( 12)   24:11( 11)   28:37( 10)   49:28( 10)   55:43( 10)   58:28( 10)   60:26( 10)   62:39( 10)   63:11
  11 Исаева Ольга              СОШ №43                     77 2000 01:30:55     11       5:27( 10)    6:19( 11)    1:31(  9)   10:52( 11)    4:34( 12)   48:56( 12)    4:33(  9)    3:20( 12)    1:57(  9)    2:29( 11)    0:57
                                                                                         5:27( 10)   11:46( 10)   13:17( 10)   24:09( 10)   28:43( 11)   77:39( 12)   82:12( 11)   85:32( 12)   87:29( 11)   89:58( 11)   90:55
  12 Никифорова Александра     СОШ №43                     83 2000 01:30:56     12       5:29( 11)    6:18( 10)    1:31(  9)   10:54( 12)    4:32( 11)   48:54( 11)    5:06( 11)    2:46( 10)    2:14( 12)    2:14( 10)    0:58
                                                                                         5:29( 11)   11:47( 11)   13:18( 11)   24:12( 12)   28:44( 12)   77:38( 11)   82:44( 12)   85:30( 11)   87:44( 12)   89:58( 11)   90:56

Ж16, 12 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 47)       3( 54)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 36)       7( 35)       8( 34)       9( 32)      10( 54)      11( 31)      12( 53)   
   1 Филькова Софья            Экта                 II    134 1999 00:35:23      1       2:35(  6)    1:31(  4)    2:11(  5)    2:27(  2)    2:53(  3)    4:50(  4)    2:28(  1)    1:57(  5)    3:15(  5)    7:02(  4)    2:47(  3)    1:11(  4)    0:16
                                                                                         2:35(  6)    4:06(  4)    6:17(  4)    8:44(  4)   11:37(  4)   16:27(  4)   18:55(  1)   20:52(  1)   24:07(  4)   31:09(  1)   33:56(  1)   35:07(  1)   35:23
   2 Сидорова Василиса         Мотор                      193 1998 00:36:11      2       2:15(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:55(  2)    2:14(  1)    2:54(  4)    4:09(  1)    5:11(  6)    1:27(  2)    2:27(  1)    8:23(  6)    2:36(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         2:15(  1)    3:36(  1)    5:31(  1)    7:45(  1)   10:39(  1)   14:48(  1)   19:59(  4)   21:26(  4)   23:53(  2)   32:16(  2)   34:52(  2)   35:55(  2)   36:11
   3 Иванова Анна              Мотор                      183 1998 00:36:24      3       2:23(  4)    1:25(  2)    2:09(  4)    2:27(  2)    2:46(  2)    4:29(  2)    4:15(  5)    1:29(  3)    2:29(  2)    8:27(  7)    2:42(  2)    1:06(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         2:23(  4)    3:48(  2)    5:57(  3)    8:24(  2)   11:10(  2)   15:39(  2)   19:54(  2)   21:23(  3)   23:52(  1)   32:19(  3)   35:01(  3)   36:07(  3)   36:24
   4 Петрухина Вероника        ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I      36 1999 00:36:35      4       2:21(  3)    1:29(  3)    2:06(  3)    2:31(  4)    2:44(  1)    4:35(  3)    4:11(  4)    1:24(  1)    2:40(  4)    8:19(  5)    2:52(  4)    1:07(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         2:21(  3)    3:50(  3)    5:56(  2)    8:27(  3)   11:11(  3)   15:46(  3)   19:57(  3)   21:21(  2)   24:01(  3)   32:20(  4)   35:12(  4)   36:19(  4)   36:35
   5 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии             170 1998 00:42:52      5       2:28(  5)    1:53(  5)    2:31(  6)    4:33(  7)    3:36(  6)    6:46(  5)    4:10(  3)    2:07(  6)    3:38(  6)    4:58(  2)    4:05(  6)    1:43(  6)    0:24
                                                                                         2:28(  5)    4:21(  5)    6:52(  5)   11:25(  5)   15:01(  5)   21:47(  5)   25:57(  5)   28:04(  5)   31:42(  5)   36:40(  5)   40:45(  5)   42:28(  5)   42:52
   6 Николаева Екатерина       Азимут Л             I      12 1999 00:47:04      6       2:17(  2)    7:18(  7)    1:53(  1)    2:52(  5)    3:10(  5)   11:13(  6)    5:31(  7)    1:29(  3)    2:39(  3)    3:54(  1)    3:07(  5)    1:19(  5)    0:22
                                                                                         2:17(  2)    9:35(  7)   11:28(  7)   14:20(  7)   17:30(  6)   28:43(  6)   34:14(  7)   35:43(  7)   38:22(  6)   42:16(  6)   45:23(  6)   46:42(  6)   47:04
   7 Новоселова Анастасия      Азимут Л             I      13 2000 00:51:59      7       2:58(  7)    2:19(  6)    4:21(  7)    3:56(  6)    4:12(  7)   11:40(  7)    3:48(  2)    2:16(  7)    4:15(  7)    5:50(  3)    4:33(  7)    1:51(  7)    0:00
                                                                                         2:58(  7)    5:17(  6)    9:38(  6)   13:34(  6)   17:46(  7)   29:26(  7)   33:14(  6)   35:30(  6)   39:45(  7)   45:35(  7)   50:08(  7)   51:59(  7)   51:59

Ж18, 15 КП, 9.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 42)       6( 39)       7( 37)       8( 35)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 32)      12( 36)      13( 35)      14( 34)      15( 31)   
   1 Мубаракшина Ксения        Азимут Л             I      11 1998 01:09:27      1       3:19(  1)    8:28(  7)    2:45(  1)    2:40(  1)    8:03(  4)    4:46(  1)    5:13(  4)    8:59(  4)    4:38(  1)    4:38(  1)    1:59(  1)    4:08(  1)    2:16(  2)    1:26(  1)    4:52(  1)    1:17
                                                                                         3:19(  1)   11:47(  7)   14:32(  7)   17:12(  7)   25:15(  6)   30:01(  1)   35:14(  1)   44:13(  3)   48:51(  1)   53:29(  1)   55:28(  1)   59:36(  1)   61:52(  1)   63:18(  1)   68:10(  1)   69:27
   2 Файрузова Эвелина         Мотор                      194 1996 01:13:03      2       3:50(  2)    2:25(  1)    6:28(  6)    3:16(  2)    7:45(  3)    8:29(  4)    4:04(  2)    7:36(  1)    5:51(  3)    6:16(  2)    2:06(  2)    4:33(  2)    2:12(  1)    2:02(  5)    4:53(  2)    1:17
                                                                                         3:50(  2)    6:15(  1)   12:43(  5)   15:59(  4)   23:44(  1)   32:13(  2)   36:17(  2)   43:53(  1)   49:44(  2)   56:00(  2)   58:06(  2)   62:39(  2)   64:51(  2)   66:53(  2)   71:46(  2)   73:03
   3 Залетова Татьяна          Мотор                      195 1996 01:20:30      3       3:52(  3)    2:25(  1)    6:28(  6)    3:17(  3)    7:44(  1)    8:29(  4)    4:03(  1)    7:37(  2)    5:50(  2)    6:23(  3)    2:26(  5)    6:14(  7)    5:20(  7)    2:52(  6)    5:42(  4)    1:48
                                                                                         3:52(  3)    6:17(  2)   12:45(  6)   16:02(  5)   23:46(  2)   32:15(  3)   36:18(  3)   43:55(  2)   49:45(  3)   56:08(  3)   58:34(  3)   64:48(  3)   70:08(  4)   73:00(  3)   78:42(  3)   80:30
   4 Бухтоярова Любава         Мотор                      187 1996 01:21:28      4       4:20(  7)    2:57(  5)    4:55(  2)    4:14(  7)    7:44(  1)    8:24(  3)    4:45(  3)    8:04(  3)    7:05(  4)    6:34(  5)    2:17(  4)    5:11(  3)    2:41(  3)    5:08(  7)    5:21(  3)    1:48
                                                                                         4:20(  7)    7:17(  6)   12:12(  3)   16:26(  6)   24:10(  5)   32:34(  4)   37:19(  4)   45:23(  4)   52:28(  4)   59:02(  4)   61:19(  4)   66:30(  4)   69:11(  3)   74:19(  4)   79:40(  4)   81:28
   5 Филиппова Ольга           Экта                 II    133 1997 01:23:57      5       3:54(  4)    2:47(  4)    5:27(  5)    3:31(  4)    9:41(  7)    8:18(  2)    5:18(  5)   10:07(  5)    7:51(  5)    6:27(  4)    2:11(  3)    5:42(  4)    2:54(  4)    1:59(  3)    5:42(  4)    2:08
                                                                                         3:54(  4)    6:41(  4)   12:08(  2)   15:39(  1)   25:20(  7)   33:38(  7)   38:56(  5)   49:03(  5)   56:54(  5)   63:21(  5)   65:32(  5)   71:14(  5)   74:08(  5)   76:07(  5)   81:49(  5)   83:57
   6 Родникова Анастасия       ДЮЦ Азимут           III    53 1997 01:28:59      6       3:55(  5)    2:59(  6)    5:22(  3)    3:37(  5)    8:05(  5)    9:32(  7)    5:32(  6)   10:38(  6)    8:10(  6)    8:55(  6)    2:40(  7)    6:02(  5)    3:21(  6)    1:59(  3)    6:54(  6)    1:18
                                                                                         3:55(  5)    6:54(  5)   12:16(  4)   15:53(  3)   23:58(  3)   33:30(  6)   39:02(  6)   49:40(  6)   57:50(  6)   66:45(  6)   69:25(  6)   75:27(  6)   78:48(  6)   80:47(  6)   87:41(  6)   88:59
   7 Федорова Людмила          Энергия СОШ №33      II    151 1997 01:29:15      7       3:57(  6)    2:43(  3)    5:24(  4)    3:43(  6)    8:19(  6)    9:23(  6)    5:35(  7)   10:38(  6)    8:11(  7)    8:59(  7)    2:37(  6)    6:05(  6)    3:19(  5)    1:56(  2)    6:54(  6)    1:32
                                                                                         3:57(  6)    6:40(  3)   12:04(  1)   15:47(  2)   24:06(  4)   33:29(  5)   39:04(  7)   49:42(  7)   57:53(  7)   66:52(  7)   69:29(  7)   75:34(  7)   78:53(  7)   80:49(  7)   87:43(  7)   89:15

Ж21, 23 КП, 10.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 41)       7( 40)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 37)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 32)      14( 53)      15( 49)      16( 48)      17( 33)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 36)      21( 32)      22( 47)      23( 31)   
   1 Сабирова Алина            Мотор                      190 1992 01:07:52      1       6:39(  1)    3:09(  1)    3:41(  2)    2:38(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:38(  1)    2:41(  1)    2:13(  1)    3:18(  4)    2:33(  1)    6:50(  1)    1:29(  1)    2:25(  1)    2:57(  1)    1:15(  1)    2:33(  1)    5:19(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:19(  1)    2:39(  1)    4:36(  1)    1:54(  1)    1:13(  1)    1:17
                                                                                         6:39(  1)    9:48(  1)   13:29(  1)   16:07(  1)   17:35(  1)   20:13(  1)   22:54(  1)   25:07(  1)   28:25(  1)   30:58(  1)   37:48(  1)   39:17(  1)   41:42(  1)   44:39(  1)   45:54(  1)   48:27(  1)   53:46(  1)   54:54(  1)   56:13(  1)   58:52(  1)   63:28(  1)   65:22(  1)   66:35(  1)   67:52
   2 Церюкова Римма            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    КМС    44 1971 01:17:50      2       7:40(  3)    3:43(  7)    4:06(  9)    3:07(  7)    1:49(  8)    3:06(  6)    2:59(  6)    2:48(  4)    3:00(  2)    2:58(  7)    8:00(  5)    1:31(  2)    3:13(  5)    3:29(  4)    1:36(  6)    2:58(  3)    5:52(  3)    1:32(  5)    1:39(  6)    3:02(  6)    4:51(  2)    2:02(  3)    1:16(  2)    1:33
                                                                                         7:40(  3)   11:23(  4)   15:29(  7)   18:36(  8)   20:25(  8)   23:31(  8)   26:30(  7)   29:18(  7)   32:18(  2)   35:16(  3)   43:16(  4)   44:47(  2)   48:00(  2)   51:29(  4)   53:05(  4)   56:03(  3)   61:55(  2)   63:27(  2)   65:06(  2)   68:08(  4)   72:59(  3)   75:01(  3)   76:17(  3)   77:50
   3 Новоселова Наталья        ДЮЦ Азимут                  50      01:18:07      3       7:52(  7)    3:31(  4)    3:39(  1)    2:55(  3)    1:46(  6)    2:55(  3)    2:50(  2)    3:09(  8)    3:58(  6)    2:46(  4)    8:16(  6)    1:32(  3)    2:56(  2)    3:23(  2)    1:32(  5)    3:02(  4)    5:54(  4)    1:41(  7)    1:31(  2)    2:46(  2)    4:55(  3)    2:00(  2)    1:21(  3)    1:57
                                                                                         7:52(  7)   11:23(  4)   15:02(  2)   17:57(  2)   19:43(  2)   22:38(  2)   25:28(  2)   28:37(  4)   32:35(  7)   35:21(  6)   43:37(  6)   45:09(  6)   48:05(  4)   51:28(  3)   53:00(  3)   56:02(  2)   61:56(  3)   63:37(  5)   65:08(  3)   67:54(  2)   72:49(  2)   74:49(  2)   76:10(  2)   78:07
   4 Власова Анна              ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I      30 1995 01:18:13      4       7:36(  2)    3:44(  9)    4:04(  8)    2:58(  4)    1:39(  3)    2:55(  3)    2:50(  2)    2:58(  6)    3:58(  6)    2:41(  2)    7:58(  4)    1:37(  4)    3:11(  3)    3:35(  6)    1:29(  4)    3:03(  5)    5:55(  5)    1:21(  3)    1:38(  4)    3:01(  5)    4:55(  3)    2:07(  5)    1:26(  5)    1:34
                                                                                         7:36(  2)   11:20(  3)   15:24(  6)   18:22(  6)   20:01(  6)   22:56(  5)   25:46(  4)   28:44(  5)   32:42(  8)   35:23(  7)   43:21(  5)   44:58(  5)   48:09(  5)   51:44(  5)   53:13(  5)   56:16(  5)   62:11(  4)   63:32(  4)   65:10(  5)   68:11(  5)   73:06(  4)   75:13(  4)   76:39(  4)   78:13
   5 Афанасьева Марина         ЧГУ                         99 1991 01:20:21      5       7:41(  4)    3:43(  7)    3:51(  4)    2:54(  2)    1:48(  7)    2:53(  2)    2:53(  4)    2:45(  2)    4:01(  9)    2:48(  5)    7:54(  3)    1:37(  4)    3:15(  6)    3:24(  3)    1:27(  3)    3:15(  6)    6:03(  6)    1:19(  2)    1:38(  4)    2:57(  4)    6:28(  6)    2:43(  6)    1:29(  6)    1:35
                                                                                         7:41(  4)   11:24(  6)   15:15(  5)   18:09(  3)   19:57(  5)   22:50(  3)   25:43(  3)   28:28(  2)   32:29(  5)   35:17(  4)   43:11(  3)   44:48(  3)   48:03(  3)   51:27(  2)   52:54(  2)   56:09(  4)   62:12(  5)   63:31(  3)   65:09(  4)   68:06(  3)   74:34(  5)   77:17(  5)   78:46(  5)   80:21
   6 Хованская Анна            Экта                 I     136 2000 01:21:31      6       7:51(  6)    3:41(  6)    3:58(  7)    3:10(  9)    1:52(  9)    3:24(  9)    3:05(  7)    3:09(  8)    3:26(  5)    3:39(  9)    8:47(  8)    1:53(  8)    3:11(  3)    3:56(  8)    1:16(  2)    3:26(  7)    5:50(  2)    1:29(  4)    1:58(  7)    2:51(  3)    4:55(  3)    2:05(  4)    1:24(  4)    1:15
                                                                                         7:51(  6)   11:32(  8)   15:30(  8)   18:40(  9)   20:32(  9)   23:56(  9)   27:01(  9)   30:10(  9)   33:36(  9)   37:15(  9)   46:02(  9)   47:55(  8)   51:06(  8)   55:02(  8)   56:18(  8)   59:44(  7)   65:34(  7)   67:03(  6)   69:01(  6)   71:52(  6)   76:47(  6)   78:52(  6)   80:16(  6)   81:31
   7 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                  II    101 1994 01:30:25      7       8:00(  8)    3:26(  2)    3:46(  3)    3:07(  7)    1:34(  2)    3:10(  8)    3:12(  9)    2:56(  5)    3:11(  3)    2:51(  6)    8:44(  7)    1:44(  6)    4:16(  8)    3:55(  7)    2:14(  8)    3:40(  8)    8:52(  8)    1:35(  6)    2:06(  8)    3:50(  8)    7:19(  8)    2:56(  7)    1:58(  8)    2:03
                                                                                         8:00(  8)   11:26(  7)   15:12(  4)   18:19(  5)   19:53(  3)   23:03(  6)   26:15(  6)   29:11(  6)   32:22(  3)   35:13(  2)   43:57(  7)   45:41(  7)   49:57(  7)   53:52(  7)   56:06(  7)   59:46(  8)   68:38(  8)   70:13(  7)   72:19(  7)   76:09(  7)   83:28(  7)   86:24(  7)   88:22(  7)   90:25
   8 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                  III    98 1995 01:33:10      8       7:42(  5)    3:37(  5)    3:51(  4)    3:02(  6)    1:43(  4)    2:59(  5)    2:55(  5)    2:46(  3)    3:59(  8)    2:45(  3)    7:50(  2)    1:47(  7)    3:16(  7)    3:34(  5)    1:43(  7)    2:57(  2)    8:25(  7)    9:34(  8)    1:32(  3)    3:28(  7)    6:32(  7)    3:45(  8)    1:39(  7)    1:49
                                                                                         7:42(  5)   11:19(  2)   15:10(  3)   18:12(  4)   19:55(  4)   22:54(  4)   25:49(  5)   28:35(  3)   32:34(  6)   35:19(  5)   43:09(  2)   44:56(  4)   48:12(  6)   51:46(  6)   53:29(  6)   56:26(  6)   64:51(  6)   74:25(  8)   75:57(  8)   79:25(  8)   85:57(  8)   89:42(  8)   91:21(  8)   93:10
   9 Мишина Юлия               РМЭ Чуфистов                70 1979                     12:14( 10)    5:16( 10)    6:49( 10)    4:41( 10)    2:48( 10)    5:02( 10)   11:26( 10)    4:38( 10)    5:44( 10)    8:58( 10)   29:05( 10)    3:46( 10)    5:37( 10)    6:54(  9)    2:16(  9)   16:24
                                                                                        12:14( 10)   17:30( 10)   24:19( 10)   29:00( 10)   31:48( 10)   36:50( 10)   48:16( 10)   52:54( 10)   58:38( 10)   67:36( 10)   96:41( 10)  100:27( 10)  106:04( 10)  112:58( 10)  115:14( 10)  131:38
  10 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II    113 1976                      8:09(  9)    3:29(  3)    3:57(  6)    2:59(  5)    1:44(  5)    3:07(  7)    3:11(  8)    2:59(  7)    2:53(  1)    3:00(  8)   10:11(  9)    2:40(  9)    4:39(  9)    8:06( 10)    3:11( 10)    4:21
                                                                                         8:09(  9)   11:38(  9)   15:35(  9)   18:34(  7)   20:18(  7)   23:25(  7)   26:36(  8)   29:35(  8)   32:28(  4)   35:28(  8)   45:39(  8)   48:19(  9)   52:58(  9)   61:04(  9)   64:15(  9)   68:36

Ж40, 23 КП, 10.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 41)       7( 40)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 37)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 32)      14( 53)      15( 49)      16( 48)      17( 33)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 36)      21( 32)      22( 47)      23( 31)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     97 1956 01:22:38      1       8:32(  1)    3:33(  1)    4:15(  3)    3:41(  5)    1:38(  1)    3:12(  2)    4:15(  5)    3:07(  3)    3:17(  3)    3:27(  2)    7:41(  1)    1:29(  1)    2:54(  1)    3:31(  1)    1:22(  1)    3:00(  1)    6:28(  1)    1:40(  1)    1:39(  1)    3:28(  1)    5:06(  1)    2:11(  1)    1:34(  1)    1:38
                                                                                         8:32(  1)   12:05(  1)   16:20(  1)   20:01(  1)   21:39(  1)   24:51(  1)   29:06(  1)   32:13(  1)   35:30(  2)   38:57(  1)   46:38(  1)   48:07(  1)   51:01(  1)   54:32(  1)   55:54(  1)   58:54(  1)   65:22(  1)   67:02(  1)   68:41(  1)   72:09(  1)   77:15(  1)   79:26(  1)   81:00(  1)   82:38
   2 Исаева Тамара             Четра                      114 1966 01:34:13      2       8:41(  3)    3:57(  3)    4:16(  4)    3:19(  1)    2:13(  6)    3:27(  3)    3:25(  2)    3:04(  2)    3:23(  5)    3:30(  3)    9:09(  3)    1:47(  2)    3:22(  2)    4:12(  2)    1:58(  2)    3:47(  3)    7:57(  2)    1:51(  4)    1:52(  3)    4:09(  2)    7:21(  3)    3:05(  4)    1:59(  5)    2:29
                                                                                         8:41(  3)   12:38(  3)   16:54(  3)   20:13(  3)   22:26(  3)   25:53(  3)   29:18(  3)   32:22(  3)   35:45(  3)   39:15(  3)   48:24(  3)   50:11(  3)   53:33(  3)   57:45(  3)   59:43(  3)   63:30(  3)   71:27(  2)   73:18(  3)   75:10(  3)   79:19(  2)   86:40(  2)   89:45(  2)   91:44(  2)   94:13
   3 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I     118 1963 01:34:27      3       8:38(  2)    3:48(  2)    4:12(  1)    3:25(  2)    2:01(  5)    3:04(  1)    4:00(  4)    3:08(  5)    3:02(  1)    3:44(  5)    8:50(  2)    1:53(  3)    3:33(  3)    4:12(  2)    2:07(  3)    3:14(  2)    8:41(  3)    1:43(  2)    1:49(  2)    4:39(  4)    7:55(  6)    3:29(  6)    1:36(  2)    1:44
                                                                                         8:38(  2)   12:26(  2)   16:38(  2)   20:03(  2)   22:04(  2)   25:08(  2)   29:08(  2)   32:16(  2)   35:18(  1)   39:02(  2)   47:52(  2)   49:45(  2)   53:18(  2)   57:30(  2)   59:37(  2)   62:51(  2)   71:32(  3)   73:15(  2)   75:04(  2)   79:43(  3)   87:38(  3)   91:07(  3)   92:43(  3)   94:27
   4 Цепелева Галина           Легенда                     68 1960 01:49:47      4       8:48(  4)    4:01(  4)    4:12(  1)    3:32(  4)    1:56(  3)    3:33(  4)    3:20(  1)    3:07(  3)    3:19(  4)    3:30(  3)    9:11(  4)    2:00(  5)    3:54(  5)    4:23(  5)    2:09(  5)    4:07(  4)    9:38(  5)    2:19(  6)   13:23(  5)    4:47(  5)    7:24(  4)    2:48(  2)    2:00(  6)    2:26
                                                                                         8:48(  4)   12:49(  4)   17:01(  4)   20:33(  4)   22:29(  4)   26:02(  4)   29:22(  4)   32:29(  4)   35:48(  4)   39:18(  4)   48:29(  4)   50:29(  4)   54:23(  4)   58:46(  4)   60:55(  4)   65:02(  4)   74:40(  4)   76:59(  4)   90:22(  4)   95:09(  4)  102:33(  4)  105:21(  4)  107:21(  4)  109:47
   5 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II    116 1961 01:49:57      5       8:54(  5)    4:03(  5)    4:18(  5)    3:26(  3)    1:54(  2)    3:40(  5)    3:28(  3)    3:03(  1)    3:13(  2)    3:26(  1)    9:12(  5)    2:07(  6)    3:50(  4)    4:18(  4)    2:19(  6)    4:18(  6)    9:20(  4)    2:14(  5)   13:39(  6)    4:37(  3)    7:26(  5)    2:59(  3)    1:51(  4)    2:22
                                                                                         8:54(  5)   12:57(  5)   17:15(  5)   20:41(  5)   22:35(  5)   26:15(  5)   29:43(  5)   32:46(  5)   35:59(  5)   39:25(  5)   48:37(  5)   50:44(  5)   54:34(  5)   58:52(  5)   61:11(  5)   65:29(  5)   74:49(  5)   77:03(  5)   90:42(  5)   95:19(  5)  102:45(  5)  105:44(  5)  107:35(  5)  109:57
   6 Мышева Лариса             Энергия СОШ №33            146 1960 01:58:08      6       9:06(  6)    4:25(  6)    5:13(  6)    4:46(  8)    1:59(  4)    4:08(  6)    4:20(  6)    3:55(  6)    5:26(  6)    3:56(  6)   19:37(  8)    1:57(  4)    4:03(  6)    4:56(  7)    2:07(  3)    4:12(  5)   11:04(  6)    1:44(  3)    2:09(  4)    5:07(  6)    7:09(  2)    3:07(  5)    1:49(  3)    1:53
                                                                                         9:06(  6)   13:31(  6)   18:44(  6)   23:30(  6)   25:29(  6)   29:37(  6)   33:57(  6)   37:52(  6)   43:18(  6)   47:14(  6)   66:51(  6)   68:48(  6)   72:51(  6)   77:47(  6)   79:54(  6)   84:06(  6)   95:10(  6)   96:54(  6)   99:03(  6)  104:10(  6)  111:19(  6)  114:26(  6)  116:15(  6)  118:08
   7 Добросова Лариса          ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    III    33 1971                     10:26(  8)    5:13(  7)    5:34(  7)    4:32(  7)    2:47(  7)    4:36(  7)    4:30(  8)    7:15(  8)    6:16(  7)    4:27(  7)   11:31(  6)    3:00(  8)    4:12(  7)    4:50(  6)    1:44
                                                                                        10:26(  8)   15:39(  8)   21:13(  7)   25:45(  8)   28:32(  7)   33:08(  7)   37:38(  7)   44:53(  8)   51:09(  7)   55:36(  7)   67:07(  7)   70:07(  7)   74:19(  7)   79:09(  7)   80:53
   8 Старцева Светлана         ДЮЦ Азимут                  54 1969                     10:18(  7)    5:17(  8)    5:42(  8)    4:17(  6)    3:00(  8)    4:38(  8)    4:28(  7)    7:11(  7)    6:22(  8)    4:27(  7)   11:43(  7)    2:45(  7)    4:16(  8)    5:01(  8)    1:50
                                                                                        10:18(  7)   15:35(  7)   21:17(  8)   25:34(  7)   28:34(  8)   33:12(  8)   37:40(  8)   44:51(  7)   51:13(  8)   55:40(  8)   67:23(  8)   70:08(  8)   74:24(  8)   79:25(  8)   81:15

Ж55, 15 КП, 9.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 42)       6( 39)       7( 37)       8( 35)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 32)      12( 36)      13( 35)      14( 34)      15( 31)   
   1 Никитина Галина           Легенда                     63 1951 01:50:45      1       5:29(  2)    3:46(  2)    6:33(  3)    6:22(  4)   10:44(  1)   10:05(  4)    7:11(  1)   13:19(  3)   12:50(  2)    9:04(  1)    3:27(  2)    7:02(  3)    3:47(  2)    2:32(  3)    7:00(  2)    1:34
                                                                                         5:29(  2)    9:15(  1)   15:48(  2)   22:10(  4)   32:54(  1)   42:59(  4)   50:10(  1)   63:29(  2)   76:19(  2)   85:23(  2)   88:50(  1)   95:52(  2)   99:39(  1)  102:11(  1)  109:11(  1)  110:45
   2 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                     9 1955 01:51:09      2       5:27(  1)    3:51(  3)    6:39(  4)    6:04(  2)   11:08(  3)    9:40(  2)    7:36(  3)   12:57(  1)   13:27(  4)    9:15(  3)    2:57(  1)    6:12(  1)    4:38(  4)    2:30(  2)    6:55(  1)    1:53
                                                                                         5:27(  1)    9:18(  2)   15:57(  3)   22:01(  2)   33:09(  3)   42:49(  2)   50:25(  4)   63:22(  1)   76:49(  3)   86:04(  3)   89:01(  2)   95:13(  1)   99:51(  3)  102:21(  3)  109:16(  2)  111:09
   3 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       90 1955 01:52:28      3       5:38(  3)    3:45(  1)    6:21(  2)    6:21(  3)   10:54(  2)    9:55(  3)    7:19(  2)   13:20(  4)   12:41(  1)    9:07(  2)    3:43(  4)    7:00(  2)    3:46(  1)    2:26(  1)    7:50(  3)    2:22
                                                                                         5:38(  3)    9:23(  3)   15:44(  1)   22:05(  3)   32:59(  2)   42:54(  3)   50:13(  2)   63:33(  3)   76:14(  1)   85:21(  1)   89:04(  3)   96:04(  3)   99:50(  2)  102:16(  2)  110:06(  3)  112:28
   4 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     21 1954 01:59:18      4       5:39(  4)    4:11(  5)    6:16(  1)    5:50(  1)   11:33(  4)    9:16(  1)    7:37(  4)   13:35(  5)   12:56(  3)    9:45(  4)    3:34(  3)    9:36(  5)    4:33(  3)    3:15(  4)    8:48(  4)    2:54
                                                                                         5:39(  4)    9:50(  4)   16:06(  4)   21:56(  1)   33:29(  4)   42:45(  1)   50:22(  3)   63:57(  4)   76:53(  4)   86:38(  4)   90:12(  4)   99:48(  4)  104:21(  4)  107:36(  4)  116:24(  4)  119:18
   5 Николаева Вера            Четра                III   117 1958 02:25:48      5       5:53(  5)    4:02(  4)    9:58(  5)    6:31(  5)   16:02(  5)   10:15(  5)    9:30(  5)   12:58(  2)   13:58(  5)   10:52(  5)    3:48(  5)    8:27(  4)   17:22(  5)    3:28(  5)   10:03(  5)    2:41
                                                                                         5:53(  5)    9:55(  5)   19:53(  5)   26:24(  5)   42:26(  5)   52:41(  5)   62:11(  5)   75:09(  5)   89:07(  5)   99:59(  5)  103:47(  5)  112:14(  5)  129:36(  5)  133:04(  5)  143:07(  5)  145:48

М12, 10 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 33)       4( 47)       5( 54)       6( 33)       7( 32)       8( 47)       9( 31)      10( 53)   
   1 Егоров Алексей            Экта                 IIю   120 2002 00:27:25      1       6:19( 18)    2:15(  2)    1:43( 12)    3:22(  4)    2:10(  2)    4:00(  2)    2:42(  2)    2:14(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         6:19( 18)    8:34( 11)   10:17( 11)   13:39( 10)   15:49( 10)   19:49(  2)   22:31(  1)   24:45(  2)   26:06(  1)   27:07(  1)   27:25
   2 Изосимов Степан           Экта                 Iю    125 2002 00:27:29      2       6:22( 19)    2:14(  1)    1:46( 13)    3:20(  2)    2:10(  2)    4:11(  3)    2:31(  1)    2:10(  1)    1:23(  2)    1:01(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         6:22( 19)    8:36( 12)   10:22( 12)   13:42( 11)   15:52( 11)   20:03(  3)   22:34(  2)   24:44(  1)   26:07(  2)   27:08(  2)   27:29
   3 Калашников Иван           Экта                       128 1980 00:29:41    в/к      5:52( 15)    3:01( 12)    1:36( 11)    3:33( 10)    2:47( 12)    2:53(  1)    3:49( 10)    2:33(  7)    1:31(  5)    1:43( 15)    0:23
                                                                                         5:52( 15)    8:53( 13)   10:29( 13)   14:02( 12)   16:49( 12)   19:42(  1)   23:31(  3)   26:04(  3)   27:35(  3)   29:18(  3)   29:41
   4 Золотов Михаил            Мотор                      182 2002 00:31:11      3       4:05(  6)    2:43(  4)    1:11(  5)    3:27(  7)    2:19(  6)    8:15( 11)    3:38(  4)    2:16(  4)    1:35(  9)    1:21( 10)    0:21
                                                                                         4:05(  6)    6:48(  6)    7:59(  5)   11:26(  5)   13:45(  2)   22:00(  5)   25:38(  5)   27:54(  4)   29:29(  4)   30:50(  4)   31:11
   5 Садыков Данис             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    Iю     38 2003 00:31:12      4       4:08(  8)    2:41(  3)    1:08(  2)    3:35( 11)    2:17(  5)    8:09( 10)    3:42(  5)    2:18(  5)    1:33(  7)    1:22( 11)    0:19
                                                                                         4:08(  8)    6:49(  7)    7:57(  4)   11:32(  7)   13:49(  4)   21:58(  4)   25:40(  6)   27:58(  6)   29:31(  5)   30:53(  5)   31:12
   6 Добросов Олег             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    Iю     32 2003 00:31:15      5       4:03(  5)    2:43(  4)    1:18(  9)    3:46( 12)    2:08(  1)    8:05(  9)    3:34(  3)    2:19(  6)    1:41( 10)    1:17(  5)    0:21
                                                                                         4:03(  5)    6:46(  5)    8:04(  7)   11:50(  9)   13:58(  7)   22:03(  6)   25:37(  4)   27:56(  5)   29:37(  6)   30:54(  6)   31:15
   7 Глушков Арсений           ДЮЦ Азимут           Iю     48 2003 00:33:23      6       3:58(  3)    2:45(  7)    1:10(  4)    3:19(  1)    2:26(  7)   10:34( 23)    3:47(  8)    2:15(  3)    1:32(  6)    1:09(  3)    0:28
                                                                                         3:58(  3)    6:43(  2)    7:53(  3)   11:12(  1)   13:38(  1)   24:12( 10)   27:59( 10)   30:14(  8)   31:46(  7)   32:55(  7)   33:23
   8 Лопатин Родион            Азимут Л             IIIю    8 2002 00:33:42      7       3:55(  1)    2:48( 10)    1:08(  2)    3:23(  5)    2:32( 10)   10:24( 21)    3:48(  9)    2:46(  9)    1:26(  3)    1:12(  4)    0:20
                                                                                         3:55(  1)    6:43(  2)    7:51(  2)   11:14(  2)   13:46(  3)   24:10(  9)   27:58(  9)   30:44( 10)   32:10( 10)   33:22(  8)   33:42
   9 Леонтьев Михаил           СОШ №43                     79 2002 00:33:56      8       4:00(  4)    2:45(  7)    1:15(  7)    3:21(  3)    2:29(  8)   10:28( 22)    3:43(  7)    2:52( 11)    1:28(  4)    1:17(  5)    0:18
                                                                                         4:00(  4)    6:45(  4)    8:00(  6)   11:21(  4)   13:50(  5)   24:18( 12)   28:01( 11)   30:53( 12)   32:21( 11)   33:38( 10)   33:56
  10 Калашников Георгий        Экта                 Iю    127 2005 00:33:57      9       4:08(  8)    2:51( 11)    1:17(  8)    3:31(  8)    2:12(  4)    8:40( 16)    4:44( 13)    2:52( 11)    1:41( 10)    1:40( 14)    0:21
                                                                                         4:08(  8)    6:59(  9)    8:16(  9)   11:47(  8)   13:59(  8)   22:39(  8)   27:23(  7)   30:15(  9)   31:56(  8)   33:36(  9)   33:57
  11 Кварталов Илья            ДЮЦ Азимут           IIIю   49 2002 00:33:59     10       4:33( 10)    3:19( 14)    1:28( 10)    5:19( 13)    2:48( 13)    4:37(  5)    5:21( 14)    2:48( 10)    1:52( 12)    1:34( 13)    0:20
                                                                                         4:33( 10)    7:52( 10)    9:20( 10)   14:39( 13)   17:27( 13)   22:04(  7)   27:25(  8)   30:13(  7)   32:05(  9)   33:39( 11)   33:59
  12 Бушков Александр          ДЮЦ Азимут           Iю     47 2002 00:34:55     11       3:57(  2)    2:44(  6)    1:07(  1)    3:32(  9)    2:33( 11)   10:22( 19)    3:51( 11)    2:39(  8)    2:24( 15)    1:29( 12)    0:17
                                                                                         3:57(  2)    6:41(  1)    7:48(  1)   11:20(  3)   13:53(  6)   24:15( 11)   28:06( 13)   30:45( 11)   33:09( 12)   34:38( 12)   34:55
  13 Васильев Николай          СОШ №43                     74 2002 00:37:45     12       4:06(  7)    2:45(  7)    1:13(  6)    3:26(  6)    2:30(  9)   10:22( 19)    3:42(  5)    3:02( 13)    4:56( 19)    1:17(  5)    0:26
                                                                                         4:06(  7)    6:51(  8)    8:04(  7)   11:30(  6)   14:00(  9)   24:22( 13)   28:04( 12)   31:06( 13)   36:02( 13)   37:19( 13)   37:45
  14 Тахавиев Диниэль          ДЮСШ Зенит Казань          198      00:41:52    в/к      6:09( 17)    3:57( 20)    1:55( 18)    8:36( 16)    3:31( 14)    5:59(  7)    4:33( 12)    3:30( 14)    1:59( 13)    1:20(  8)    0:23
                                                                                         6:09( 17)   10:06( 20)   12:01( 20)   20:37( 14)   24:08( 14)   30:07( 14)   34:40( 14)   38:10( 14)   40:09( 14)   41:29( 14)   41:52
  15 Салихов Искандер          Мотор                      191 2002 00:49:23     13       7:23( 22)    5:35( 23)    2:28( 22)    6:26( 15)    4:57( 15)    5:32(  6)    5:37( 15)    4:52( 17)    3:13( 16)    2:32( 17)    0:48
                                                                                         7:23( 22)   12:58( 22)   15:26( 22)   21:52( 15)   26:49( 15)   32:21( 15)   37:58( 15)   42:50( 15)   46:03( 15)   48:35( 15)   49:23
  16 Иванов Алексей            Юность Чувашии             169 2002 00:55:29     14       6:30( 20)    4:55( 22)    2:28( 22)   10:27( 19)    5:00( 16)    6:35(  8)    8:34( 17)    4:12( 16)    3:55( 18)    2:20( 16)    0:33
                                                                                         6:30( 20)   11:25( 21)   13:53( 21)   24:20( 22)   29:20( 16)   35:55( 16)   44:29( 16)   48:41( 16)   52:36( 16)   54:56( 16)   55:29
  17 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии             158 2002 01:05:27     15      14:10( 24)   17:02( 24)    4:45( 24)    5:39( 14)    5:27( 17)    4:15(  4)    6:50( 16)    4:01( 15)    1:33(  7)    1:20(  8)    0:25
                                                                                        14:10( 24)   31:12( 24)   35:57( 24)   41:36( 24)   47:03( 23)   51:18( 23)   58:08( 21)   62:09( 17)   63:42( 17)   65:02( 17)   65:27
  18 Васильев Вадим            Энергия СОШ №33            138 2004 01:15:47     16       5:51( 14)    3:31( 15)    1:50( 14)   10:43( 23)    9:37( 18)    8:39( 14)   10:11( 21)   13:54( 20)    7:52( 20)    3:06( 22)    0:33
                                                                                         5:51( 14)    9:22( 16)   11:12( 14)   21:55( 17)   31:32( 17)   40:11( 17)   50:22( 17)   64:16( 18)   72:08( 18)   75:14( 18)   75:47
  19 Макаров  Никита           Энергия СОШ №33            144 2005 01:15:50     17       5:49( 13)    3:35( 17)    1:51( 16)   10:43( 23)    9:39( 19)    8:39( 14)   10:09( 20)   13:54( 20)    7:55( 21)    3:07( 23)    0:29
                                                                                         5:49( 13)    9:24( 17)   11:15( 16)   21:58( 19)   31:37( 19)   40:16( 18)   50:25( 18)   64:19( 19)   72:14( 19)   75:21( 19)   75:50
  20 Рукосуев Даниил           Энергия СОШ №33      IIю   149 2003 01:17:56     18       5:39( 11)    3:34( 16)    2:00( 20)   10:41( 21)    9:41( 20)    8:52( 18)   24:31( 22)    7:29( 19)    2:15( 14)    2:46( 20)    0:28
                                                                                         5:39( 11)    9:13( 14)   11:13( 15)   21:54( 16)   31:35( 18)   40:27( 20)   64:58( 22)   72:27( 23)   74:42( 20)   77:28( 20)   77:56
  21 Солодовников Никита       Энергия СОШ №33            201 2004 01:17:57     19       5:43( 12)    3:35( 17)    1:58( 19)   10:41( 21)    9:46( 21)    8:48( 17)   24:43( 23)    6:01( 18)    3:29( 17)    2:48( 21)    0:25
                                                                                         5:43( 12)    9:18( 15)   11:16( 17)   21:57( 18)   31:43( 20)   40:31( 22)   65:14( 23)   71:15( 22)   74:44( 21)   77:32( 21)   77:57
  22 Борисов НИкита            Энергия СОШ №33            212 2004 01:18:05     20       6:31( 21)    3:15( 13)    1:53( 17)   10:28( 20)    9:51( 22)    8:30( 13)   10:02( 18)   14:48( 23)    9:42( 22)    2:38( 18)    0:27
                                                                                         6:31( 21)    9:46( 19)   11:39( 18)   22:07( 21)   31:58( 21)   40:28( 21)   50:30( 19)   65:18( 21)   75:00( 22)   77:38( 22)   78:05
  23 Минин  Данил              Энергия СОШ №33            145 2005 01:18:06     21       5:57( 16)    3:42( 19)    2:02( 21)   10:24( 18)    9:56( 23)    8:22( 12)   10:08( 19)   14:46( 22)    9:45( 23)    2:39( 19)    0:25
                                                                                         5:57( 16)    9:39( 18)   11:41( 19)   22:05( 20)   32:01( 22)   40:23( 19)   50:31( 20)   65:17( 20)   75:02( 23)   77:41( 23)   78:06
  24 Сергеев Максим            Юность Чувашии             160 2003                     12:28( 23)    4:15( 21)    1:50( 14)   10:12( 17)    5:31
                                                                                        12:28( 23)   16:43( 23)   18:33( 23)   28:45( 23)   34:16

М14, 12 КП, 4.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 47)       3( 54)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 36)       7( 35)       8( 34)       9( 32)      10( 54)      11( 31)      12( 53)   
   1 Тахавиев Тимур            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I      42 2000 00:26:34      1       1:54(  1)    1:18(  1)    1:39(  2)    2:25(  5)    2:11(  1)    4:38(  5)    2:50(  5)    1:05(  1)    2:33(  3)    2:48(  1)    2:07(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         1:54(  1)    3:12(  1)    4:51(  1)    7:16(  1)    9:27(  1)   14:05(  4)   16:55(  4)   18:00(  1)   20:33(  3)   23:21(  1)   25:28(  1)   26:17(  1)   26:34
   2 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             II      7 2000 00:26:52      2       1:54(  1)    1:20(  3)    1:40(  5)    2:27(  7)    2:12(  2)    4:11(  2)    3:16( 10)    1:14(  5)    2:10(  2)    2:58(  2)    2:09(  2)    0:59(  4)    0:22
                                                                                         1:54(  1)    3:14(  2)    4:54(  2)    7:21(  3)    9:33(  2)   13:44(  1)   17:00(  5)   18:14(  5)   20:24(  1)   23:22(  2)   25:31(  2)   26:30(  2)   26:52
   3 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             III    17 2000 00:26:55      3       1:55(  3)    1:23(  8)    1:37(  1)    2:27(  7)    2:13(  3)    4:10(  1)    3:18( 11)    1:15(  6)    2:08(  1)    3:04(  3)    2:13(  3)    0:54(  2)    0:18
                                                                                         1:55(  3)    3:18(  4)    4:55(  3)    7:22(  4)    9:35(  3)   13:45(  2)   17:03(  6)   18:18(  6)   20:26(  2)   23:30(  3)   25:43(  3)   26:37(  3)   26:55
   4 Пазухин Егор              Экта                 I     130 2000 00:27:37      4       1:58(  5)    1:21(  6)    1:39(  2)    2:21(  2)    2:19(  7)    4:32(  4)    2:35(  2)    1:19(  8)    2:37(  5)    3:07(  5)    2:17(  4)    1:12( 10)    0:20
                                                                                         1:58(  5)    3:19(  5)    4:58(  4)    7:19(  2)    9:38(  4)   14:10(  5)   16:45(  1)   18:04(  3)   20:41(  5)   23:48(  5)   26:05(  4)   27:17(  4)   27:37
   5 Карлаш Тимур              Мотор                      185 2001 00:27:47      5       2:05(  8)    1:19(  2)    1:43(  7)    2:18(  1)    2:14(  4)    4:47(  6)    2:27(  1)    1:10(  2)    2:34(  4)    3:06(  4)    2:34(  6)    1:09(  8)    0:21
                                                                                         2:05(  8)    3:24(  7)    5:07(  8)    7:25(  6)    9:39(  5)   14:26(  6)   16:53(  3)   18:03(  2)   20:37(  4)   23:43(  4)   26:17(  5)   27:26(  5)   27:47
   6 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии             162 2000 00:28:51      6       1:57(  4)    1:20(  3)    1:43(  7)    2:24(  4)    2:23(  8)    4:12(  3)    2:53(  6)    1:13(  3)    2:39(  6)    3:54(  6)    2:44(  7)    1:11(  9)    0:18
                                                                                         1:57(  4)    3:17(  3)    5:00(  5)    7:24(  5)    9:47(  8)   13:59(  3)   16:52(  2)   18:05(  4)   20:44(  6)   24:38(  6)   27:22(  6)   28:33(  6)   28:51
   7 Ивкин Михаил              Экта                 II    124 2001 00:32:25      7       2:08( 11)    1:24(  9)    1:57( 10)    2:34( 11)    2:53(  9)    5:03( 11)    3:39( 12)    2:10( 11)    2:41(  7)    4:17(  8)    2:22(  5)    0:57(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         2:08( 11)    3:32( 10)    5:29(  9)    8:03(  9)   10:56(  9)   15:59(  9)   19:38( 10)   21:48( 10)   24:29(  9)   28:46(  9)   31:08(  9)   32:05(  7)   32:25
   8 Сабиров Диниял            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    III   199      00:32:28      8       2:05(  8)    1:20(  3)    1:40(  5)    2:22(  3)    2:15(  6)    4:57(  8)    2:37(  3)    1:18(  7)    3:14( 13)    6:10( 10)    2:58(  9)    1:15( 13)    0:17
                                                                                         2:05(  8)    3:25(  8)    5:05(  7)    7:27(  7)    9:42(  7)   14:39(  7)   17:16(  7)   18:34(  8)   21:48(  7)   27:58(  7)   30:56(  7)   32:11(  8)   32:28
   9 Петров Владислав          ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I      35 2000 00:32:33      9       2:00(  6)    1:22(  7)    1:39(  2)    2:26(  6)    2:14(  4)    5:00( 10)    2:37(  3)    1:13(  3)    3:22( 14)    6:19( 11)    2:48(  8)    1:13( 12)    0:20
                                                                                         2:00(  6)    3:22(  6)    5:01(  6)    7:27(  7)    9:41(  6)   14:41(  8)   17:18(  8)   18:31(  7)   21:53(  8)   28:12(  8)   31:00(  8)   32:13(  9)   32:33
  10 Бурлий Даниил             Азимут Л             IIIю    3 2000 00:33:52     10       2:06( 10)    1:34( 12)    1:57( 10)    2:58( 13)    3:17( 12)    4:53(  7)    3:02(  9)    2:07( 10)    2:45(  8)    4:24(  9)    3:16( 12)    1:04(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         2:06( 10)    3:40( 11)    5:37( 11)    8:35( 13)   11:52( 12)   16:45( 12)   19:47( 12)   21:54( 12)   24:39( 11)   29:03( 10)   32:19( 10)   33:23( 10)   33:52
  11 Щербаков Иван             ДЮЦ Азимут                  56 2001 00:34:00     11       2:09( 13)    1:35( 13)    1:55(  9)    2:30(  9)    3:00( 10)    5:35( 13)    2:57(  7)    2:12( 14)    3:04( 10)    4:09(  7)    3:14( 11)    1:16( 14)    0:24
                                                                                         2:09( 13)    3:44( 13)    5:39( 12)    8:09( 11)   11:09( 10)   16:44( 11)   19:41( 11)   21:53( 11)   24:57( 12)   29:06( 11)   32:20( 11)   33:36( 11)   34:00
  12 Хижняков Дмитрий          Экта                 IIю   135 2001 00:37:13     12       2:10( 14)    1:33( 11)    1:57( 10)    2:30(  9)    3:08( 11)    5:21( 12)    2:58(  8)    2:10( 11)    2:51(  9)    7:38( 16)    3:23( 13)    1:12( 10)    0:22
                                                                                         2:10( 14)    3:43( 12)    5:40( 13)    8:10( 12)   11:18( 11)   16:39( 10)   19:37(  9)   21:47(  9)   24:38( 10)   32:16( 12)   35:39( 12)   36:51( 12)   37:13
  13 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии             155 2001 00:42:12     13       2:01(  7)    1:29( 10)    2:01( 13)    2:35( 12)    8:35( 16)    4:59(  9)    4:22( 14)    2:11( 13)    3:09( 11)    6:31( 12)    3:03( 10)    1:01(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         2:01(  7)    3:30(  9)    5:31( 10)    8:06( 10)   16:41( 14)   21:40( 14)   26:02( 14)   28:13( 14)   31:22( 14)   37:53( 13)   40:56( 13)   41:57( 13)   42:12
  14 Игнатьев Роман            Азимут Л             Iю      6 2001 00:42:42     14       2:08( 11)    1:41( 14)    2:16( 14)    3:06( 14)    3:19( 13)    7:09( 14)    4:34( 15)    3:56( 16)    3:12( 12)    6:36( 13)    3:23( 13)    1:05(  7)    0:17
                                                                                         2:08( 11)    3:49( 14)    6:05( 14)    9:11( 14)   12:30( 13)   19:39( 13)   24:13( 13)   28:09( 13)   31:21( 13)   37:57( 14)   41:20( 14)   42:25( 14)   42:42
  15 Дубников Тимофей          Азимут Л             IIIю    5 2000 00:52:17     15       2:12( 15)    2:03( 15)    3:40( 16)    6:05( 16)    4:23( 14)    7:38( 15)    4:14( 13)    2:36( 15)    4:47( 15)    6:46( 14)    5:17( 15)    2:14( 15)    0:22
                                                                                         2:12( 15)    4:15( 15)    7:55( 15)   14:00( 15)   18:23( 15)   26:01( 15)   30:15( 15)   32:51( 15)   37:38( 15)   44:24( 15)   49:41( 15)   51:55( 15)   52:17
  16 Петров Роман              СОШ №43                     84 1999 01:09:30     16       3:06( 16)    8:31( 16)    2:52( 15)    4:36( 15)    5:22( 15)   15:15( 16)    6:38( 16)    1:45(  9)    5:13( 16)    7:35( 15)    5:24( 16)    2:35( 16)    0:38
                                                                                         3:06( 16)   11:37( 16)   14:29( 16)   19:05( 16)   24:27( 16)   39:42( 16)   46:20( 16)   48:05( 16)   53:18( 16)   60:53( 16)   66:17( 16)   68:52( 16)   69:30

М16, 15 КП, 9.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 42)       6( 39)       7( 37)       8( 35)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 32)      12( 36)      13( 35)      14( 34)      15( 31)   
   1 Совенков Андрей           ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    II     40 1998 01:00:41      1       3:16(  2)    2:10(  1)    3:06(  3)    2:56(  1)    6:53(  1)    5:52(  3)    3:44(  2)    7:10(  6)    4:39(  2)    4:48(  1)    1:43(  1)    4:15(  1)    2:31(  3)    2:33(  8)    3:56(  1)    1:09
                                                                                         3:16(  2)    5:26(  2)    8:32(  2)   11:28(  2)   18:21(  1)   24:13(  1)   27:57(  2)   35:07(  3)   39:46(  3)   44:34(  2)   46:17(  2)   50:32(  2)   53:03(  1)   55:36(  2)   59:32(  1)   60:41
   2 Калманович Павел          Мотор                      184 1999 01:00:42      2       3:14(  1)    2:11(  3)    3:05(  2)    2:57(  2)    6:54(  2)    5:52(  3)    3:46(  3)    7:06(  4)    4:38(  1)    4:49(  2)    1:44(  2)    4:15(  1)    2:32(  4)    2:32(  7)    3:58(  2)    1:09
                                                                                         3:14(  1)    5:25(  1)    8:30(  1)   11:27(  1)   18:21(  1)   24:13(  1)   27:59(  3)   35:05(  2)   39:43(  1)   44:32(  1)   46:16(  1)   50:31(  1)   53:03(  1)   55:35(  1)   59:33(  2)   60:42
   3 Смирнов Егор              Экта                 II    131 1998 01:03:33      3       3:17(  3)    2:10(  1)    3:09(  5)    3:12(  5)    6:58(  3)    5:31(  1)    3:39(  1)    7:06(  4)    4:42(  3)    5:13(  3)    1:52(  4)    4:18(  3)    2:12(  1)    4:12(  9)    4:38(  5)    1:24
                                                                                         3:17(  3)    5:27(  3)    8:36(  3)   11:48(  3)   18:46(  3)   24:17(  3)   27:56(  1)   35:02(  1)   39:44(  2)   44:57(  3)   46:49(  3)   51:07(  3)   53:19(  3)   57:31(  3)   62:09(  3)   63:33
   4 Кириллов Никита           Экта                 II    129 1998 01:10:06      4       3:20(  4)    2:16(  4)    3:08(  4)    3:11(  4)    8:12(  8)    5:50(  2)    5:49(  6)    7:27(  7)    6:22(  4)    7:39(  7)    1:59(  5)    4:36(  6)    3:00(  8)    1:19(  2)    4:46(  7)    1:12
                                                                                         3:20(  4)    5:36(  4)    8:44(  4)   11:55(  5)   20:07(  5)   25:57(  4)   31:46(  4)   39:13(  4)   45:35(  4)   53:14(  4)   55:13(  4)   59:49(  4)   62:49(  4)   64:08(  4)   68:54(  4)   70:06
   5 Соловьев Сергей           Юность Чувашии             175 1999 01:14:37      5       4:24(  8)    2:51(  7)    5:07(  8)    3:49(  8)    8:10(  6)    6:38(  8)    4:39(  4)    6:44(  1)    9:50(  8)    5:58(  6)    1:46(  3)    4:42(  7)    2:59(  7)    1:21(  3)    4:23(  3)    1:16
                                                                                         4:24(  8)    7:15(  7)   12:22(  6)   16:11(  6)   24:21(  8)   30:59(  8)   35:38(  6)   42:22(  5)   52:12(  5)   58:10(  6)   59:56(  5)   64:38(  5)   67:37(  6)   68:58(  7)   73:21(  5)   74:37
   6 Песняков Владислав        ДЮЦ Азимут           III    52 1998 01:14:39      6       3:41(  7)    4:50(  9)    4:57(  6)    3:20(  7)    7:14(  4)    6:26(  5)    8:34(  8)    7:05(  3)    6:34(  5)    5:30(  5)    2:04(  6)    4:34(  4)    2:48(  6)    1:17(  1)    4:31(  4)    1:14
                                                                                         3:41(  7)    8:31(  8)   13:28(  8)   16:48(  7)   24:02(  6)   30:28(  6)   39:02(  7)   46:07(  7)   52:41(  6)   58:11(  7)   60:15(  6)   64:49(  6)   67:37(  6)   68:54(  5)   73:25(  6)   74:39
   7 Овчинников Александр      Азимут Л             Iю     14 1998 01:14:53      7       3:37(  6)    4:55( 10)    5:01(  7)    3:16(  6)    7:14(  4)    6:32(  6)    8:28(  7)    7:01(  2)    6:39(  6)    5:24(  4)    2:09(  7)    4:34(  4)    2:45(  5)    1:21(  3)    4:41(  6)    1:16
                                                                                         3:37(  6)    8:32(  9)   13:33(  9)   16:49(  8)   24:03(  7)   30:35(  7)   39:03(  8)   46:04(  6)   52:43(  7)   58:07(  5)   60:16(  7)   64:50(  7)   67:35(  5)   68:56(  6)   73:37(  7)   74:53
   8 Шарафеев Марсель          ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    II     45 1999 01:30:52      8       3:26(  5)    2:17(  5)    3:04(  1)    3:05(  3)    8:10(  6)    6:32(  6)    5:21(  5)   24:38(  9)    7:06(  7)    7:45(  8)    2:29(  8)    5:36(  8)    2:29(  2)    1:34(  5)    5:48(  8)    1:32
                                                                                         3:26(  5)    5:43(  5)    8:47(  5)   11:52(  4)   20:02(  4)   26:34(  5)   31:55(  5)   56:33(  8)   63:39(  8)   71:24(  8)   73:53(  8)   79:29(  8)   81:58(  8)   83:32(  8)   89:20(  8)   90:52
   9 Салмин Иван               Юность Чувашии             174 1999 01:49:05      9       4:28(  9)    2:46(  6)    5:18(  9)    4:21(  9)   12:04(  9)   10:18(  9)    8:57(  9)   14:36(  8)    9:53(  9)   10:08(  9)    3:16(  9)    8:05(  9)    3:33(  9)    2:02(  6)    7:19(  9)    2:01
                                                                                         4:28(  9)    7:14(  6)   12:32(  7)   16:53(  9)   28:57(  9)   39:15(  9)   48:12(  9)   62:48(  9)   72:41(  9)   82:49(  9)   86:05(  9)   94:10(  9)   97:43(  9)   99:45(  9)  107:04(  9)  109:05
  10 Ксенофонтов Максим        СОШ №43                     78 1999                      5:32( 10)    3:28(  8)   28:38( 10)    5:25( 10)   56:24
                                                                                         5:32( 10)    9:00( 10)   37:38( 10)   43:03( 10)   99:27

М18, 23 КП, 10.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 41)       7( 40)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 37)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 32)      14( 53)      15( 49)      16( 48)      17( 33)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 36)      21( 32)      22( 47)      23( 31)   
   1 Осинин Илья               ДЮЦ Азимут           I      51 1997 00:59:29      1       5:54(  1)    2:22(  2)    2:49(  1)    2:17(  1)    1:36(  2)    1:58(  1)    1:50(  1)    3:58(  2)    1:46(  1)    2:10(  1)    5:50(  1)    2:11(  2)    2:02(  1)    2:22(  1)    1:03(  1)    3:19(  2)    5:03(  2)    0:55(  1)    1:06(  1)    2:00(  1)    3:30(  1)    1:28(  1)    1:00(  1)    1:00
                                                                                         5:54(  1)    8:16(  1)   11:05(  1)   13:22(  1)   14:58(  1)   16:56(  1)   18:46(  1)   22:44(  2)   24:30(  1)   26:40(  1)   32:30(  1)   34:41(  1)   36:43(  1)   39:05(  1)   40:08(  1)   43:27(  1)   48:30(  1)   49:25(  1)   50:31(  1)   52:31(  1)   56:01(  1)   57:29(  1)   58:29(  1)   59:29
   2 Урдяков Рустам            Азимут Л             I      18 1998 01:01:00      2       6:06(  2)    2:21(  1)    3:04(  2)    2:24(  2)    1:28(  1)    2:31(  2)    2:24(  2)    2:10(  1)    2:05(  2)    2:22(  2)    6:14(  2)    1:43(  1)    2:18(  2)    2:53(  2)    1:09(  2)    2:33(  1)    4:54(  1)    0:58(  2)    1:18(  2)    2:04(  2)    4:04(  2)    1:39(  2)    1:11(  2)    1:07
                                                                                         6:06(  2)    8:27(  2)   11:31(  2)   13:55(  2)   15:23(  2)   17:54(  2)   20:18(  2)   22:28(  1)   24:33(  2)   26:55(  2)   33:09(  2)   34:52(  2)   37:10(  2)   40:03(  2)   41:12(  2)   43:45(  2)   48:39(  2)   49:37(  2)   50:55(  2)   52:59(  2)   57:03(  2)   58:42(  2)   59:53(  2)   61:00

М21, 28 КП, 17.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 41)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 44)       7( 45)       8( 46)       9( 49)      10( 51)      11( 52)      12( 53)      13( 47)      14( 46)      15( 35)      16( 37)      17( 39)      18( 40)      19( 42)      20( 33)      21( 48)      22( 49)      23( 53)      24( 32)      25( 35)      26( 36)      27( 34)      28( 31)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    178 1972 01:32:37      1       9:54(  1)    3:17(  2)    2:07(  2)    1:54(  1)    3:09(  6)    6:41(  1)    2:49(  1)    2:33(  2)    4:48(  2)    1:11(  1)    1:28(  1)    0:49(  1)    2:04(  2)    3:33(  4)    4:05(  4)    5:24(  2)    3:00(  2)    1:44(  2)    2:57(  1)    7:02(  1)    4:13(  1)    2:29(  1)    0:49(  1)    2:53(  3)    2:52(  3)    2:03(  2)    2:25(  2)    3:22(  2)    1:02
                                                                                         9:54(  1)   13:11(  2)   15:18(  2)   17:12(  1)   20:21(  2)   27:02(  2)   29:51(  1)   32:24(  1)   37:12(  1)   38:23(  1)   39:51(  1)   40:40(  1)   42:44(  1)   46:17(  1)   50:22(  2)   55:46(  2)   58:46(  2)   60:30(  2)   63:27(  1)   70:29(  1)   74:42(  1)   77:11(  1)   78:00(  1)   80:53(  1)   83:45(  1)   85:48(  1)   88:13(  1)   91:35(  1)   92:37
   2 Павлов Олег               Сталь                КМС    91 1989 01:37:00      2      10:01(  2)    3:09(  1)    2:06(  1)    2:12(  3)    2:31(  4)    6:59(  2)    3:09(  5)    2:31(  1)    4:46(  1)    1:13(  3)    1:35(  3)    0:51(  2)    1:49(  1)    3:32(  3)    3:54(  1)    5:15(  1)    2:53(  1)    1:43(  1)    5:17(  4)    8:04(  4)    4:16(  2)    2:48(  3)    0:50(  2)    2:46(  1)    2:46(  1)    2:09(  3)    2:48(  3)    3:55(  3)    1:12
                                                                                        10:01(  2)   13:10(  1)   15:16(  1)   17:28(  2)   19:59(  1)   26:58(  1)   30:07(  2)   32:38(  2)   37:24(  2)   38:37(  2)   40:12(  2)   41:03(  2)   42:52(  2)   46:24(  2)   50:18(  1)   55:33(  1)   58:26(  1)   60:09(  1)   65:26(  2)   73:30(  2)   77:46(  2)   80:34(  2)   81:24(  2)   84:10(  2)   86:56(  2)   89:05(  2)   91:53(  2)   95:48(  2)   97:00
   3 Сидоров Алексей           Мотор                      192 1985 01:37:50      3      10:33(  5)    3:24(  6)    2:30(  5)    2:03(  2)    2:10(  2)    7:23(  4)    3:01(  2)    2:39(  5)    5:27(  5)    1:12(  2)    2:00(  5)    0:55(  3)    2:28(  4)    3:24(  1)    4:03(  3)    5:54(  3)    3:33(  3)    1:56(  3)    3:32(  2)    7:17(  2)    4:26(  4)    2:47(  2)    0:54(  3)    2:51(  2)    2:50(  2)    1:52(  1)    2:17(  1)    3:20(  1)    1:09
                                                                                        10:33(  5)   13:57(  5)   16:27(  5)   18:30(  3)   20:40(  3)   28:03(  4)   31:04(  3)   33:43(  4)   39:10(  5)   40:22(  3)   42:22(  3)   43:17(  3)   45:45(  4)   49:09(  3)   53:12(  3)   59:06(  3)   62:39(  3)   64:35(  3)   68:07(  3)   75:24(  3)   79:50(  3)   82:37(  3)   83:31(  3)   86:22(  3)   89:12(  3)   91:04(  3)   93:21(  3)   96:41(  3)   97:50
   4 Петров Олег               ДЮСШ Зенит Казань          200      01:41:56      4      10:32(  4)    3:17(  2)    2:17(  3)    2:29(  6)    2:07(  1)    7:23(  4)    3:02(  3)    2:37(  3)    5:25(  4)    1:23(  4)    1:52(  4)    0:55(  3)    2:25(  3)    3:27(  2)    4:02(  2)    5:54(  3)    3:34(  4)    1:58(  4)    3:33(  3)    7:18(  3)    4:23(  3)    2:49(  4)    1:01(  4)    3:02(  4)    3:27(  4)    2:12(  4)    3:03(  4)    4:46(  4)    1:43
                                                                                        10:32(  4)   13:49(  4)   16:06(  3)   18:35(  5)   20:42(  5)   28:05(  5)   31:07(  5)   33:44(  5)   39:09(  4)   40:32(  4)   42:24(  4)   43:19(  4)   45:44(  3)   49:11(  4)   53:13(  4)   59:07(  4)   62:41(  4)   64:39(  4)   68:12(  4)   75:30(  4)   79:53(  4)   82:42(  4)   83:43(  4)   86:45(  4)   90:12(  4)   92:24(  4)   95:27(  4)  100:13(  4)  101:56
   5 Церюков Михаил            ДЮСШ                 КМС    27 1997                     10:30(  3)    3:17(  2)    2:22(  4)    2:22(  5)    2:10(  2)    7:21(  3)    3:02(  3)    2:37(  3)    5:24(  3)    2:00(  5)    1:28(  1)   40:59(  6)   14:56
                                                                                        10:30(  3)   13:47(  3)   16:09(  4)   18:31(  4)   20:41(  4)   28:02(  3)   31:04(  3)   33:41(  3)   39:05(  3)   41:05(  5)   42:33(  5)   83:32(  6)   98:28
   6 Коновалов Никита          Мотор                      186 1995                     10:35(  6)    3:23(  5)    2:36(  6)    2:14(  4)    2:32(  5)   10:04(  6)    5:20(  6)    4:02(  6)    7:23(  6)    2:07(  6)    2:27(  6)    1:04(  5)    2:39(  5)    5:00(  5)    7:17(  5)   11:32(  5)   17:50
                                                                                        10:35(  6)   13:58(  6)   16:34(  6)   18:48(  6)   21:20(  6)   31:24(  6)   36:44(  6)   40:46(  6)   48:09(  6)   50:16(  6)   52:43(  6)   53:47(  5)   56:26(  5)   61:26(  5)   68:43(  5)   80:15(  5)   98:05

М21К, 23 КП, 10.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 41)       7( 40)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 37)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 32)      14( 53)      15( 49)      16( 48)      17( 33)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 36)      21( 32)      22( 47)      23( 31)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               КМС    88 1983 00:57:15      1       6:09(  1)    2:29(  1)    2:50(  1)    2:13(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:07(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:51(  1)    2:36(  3)    2:15(  1)    6:11(  1)    1:12(  1)    2:07(  1)    2:26(  1)    0:57(  1)    2:29(  1)    4:37(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:04(  1)    2:08(  1)    3:39(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:13
                                                                                         6:09(  1)    8:38(  1)   11:28(  1)   13:41(  1)   14:54(  1)   17:01(  1)   19:06(  1)   20:57(  1)   23:33(  1)   25:48(  1)   31:59(  1)   33:11(  1)   35:18(  1)   37:44(  1)   38:41(  1)   41:10(  1)   45:47(  1)   46:38(  1)   47:42(  1)   49:50(  1)   53:29(  1)   55:00(  1)   56:02(  1)   57:15
   2 Церюков Александр         ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    МС     43 1966 01:05:30      2       6:34(  2)    2:45(  2)    3:03(  2)    2:19(  2)    1:18(  2)    2:24(  2)    2:16(  3)    2:03(  2)    5:26( 11)    2:31(  3)    6:30(  3)    1:15(  2)    2:23(  2)    2:48(  2)    1:13(  2)    2:39(  3)    5:01(  2)    1:09(  2)    1:15(  3)    2:43(  4)    4:04(  2)    1:41(  2)    1:09(  2)    1:01
                                                                                         6:34(  2)    9:19(  2)   12:22(  2)   14:41(  2)   15:59(  2)   18:23(  2)   20:39(  2)   22:42(  2)   28:08(  2)   30:39(  2)   37:09(  2)   38:24(  2)   40:47(  2)   43:35(  2)   44:48(  2)   47:27(  2)   52:28(  2)   53:37(  2)   54:52(  2)   57:35(  2)   61:39(  2)   63:20(  2)   64:29(  2)   65:30
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии             172 1974 01:13:57      3       7:09(  3)    3:10(  5)    4:41( 10)    3:05(  5)    1:45(  6)    2:58(  6)    2:54(  5)    2:37(  5)    2:21(  2)    2:39(  4)    7:05(  4)    1:23(  3)    3:10(  5)    3:07(  3)    1:58(  8)    3:04(  5)    5:51(  5)    1:10(  3)    1:19(  4)    2:30(  3)    5:05(  5)    1:55(  4)    1:15(  4)    1:46
                                                                                         7:09(  3)   10:19(  3)   15:00(  3)   18:05(  3)   19:50(  3)   22:48(  3)   25:42(  3)   28:19(  4)   30:40(  4)   33:19(  4)   40:24(  4)   41:47(  3)   44:57(  3)   48:04(  3)   50:02(  3)   53:06(  3)   58:57(  3)   60:07(  3)   61:26(  3)   63:56(  3)   69:01(  3)   70:56(  3)   72:11(  3)   73:57
   4 Сабиров Ильдар            Мотор                      189 1967 01:16:45      4      10:30(  9)    2:54(  3)    3:48(  3)    2:47(  3)    1:29(  3)    2:27(  3)    2:10(  2)    2:08(  3)    2:14(  1)    2:24(  2)    6:25(  2)    8:07( 12)    2:45(  3)    3:07(  3)    1:24(  4)    2:36(  2)    5:13(  3)    1:13(  4)    1:14(  2)    2:43(  4)    4:49(  4)    1:52(  3)    1:12(  3)    1:14
                                                                                        10:30(  9)   13:24(  8)   17:12(  5)   19:59(  5)   21:28(  5)   23:55(  4)   26:05(  4)   28:13(  3)   30:27(  3)   32:51(  3)   39:16(  3)   47:23(  5)   50:08(  4)   53:15(  4)   54:39(  4)   57:15(  4)   62:28(  4)   63:41(  4)   64:55(  4)   67:38(  4)   72:27(  4)   74:19(  4)   75:31(  4)   76:45
   5 Иванов Виктор             ЧГУ                  II    102 1994 01:21:43      5      10:48( 11)    7:20( 11)    3:50(  4)    2:55(  4)    1:29(  3)    2:34(  4)    3:02(  6)    2:34(  4)    2:46(  6)    3:03(  6)    8:33(  5)    1:37(  6)    3:06(  4)    3:18(  5)    1:15(  3)    2:54(  4)    5:37(  4)    1:28(  7)    1:27(  5)    2:16(  2)    4:44(  3)    2:09(  6)    1:28(  7)    1:30
                                                                                        10:48( 11)   18:08( 11)   21:58( 11)   24:53( 10)   26:22( 10)   28:56(  8)   31:58(  8)   34:32(  6)   37:18(  6)   40:21(  6)   48:54(  6)   50:31(  6)   53:37(  6)   56:55(  6)   58:10(  6)   61:04(  6)   66:41(  5)   68:09(  5)   69:36(  5)   71:52(  5)   76:36(  5)   78:45(  5)   80:13(  5)   81:43
   6 Садыков Александр         ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    КМС    37 1974 01:29:23      6       9:05(  4)    3:09(  4)    4:17(  5)    3:07(  6)    1:42(  5)    2:56(  5)    2:47(  4)    3:03(  6)    3:10(  7)    2:59(  5)    8:58(  6)    1:58(  9)    3:34(  7)    3:35(  6)    2:46( 10)    3:52(  7)    8:33( 10)    1:30(  8)    1:56(  9)    3:31(  9)    6:57( 10)    2:46(  9)    1:27(  6)    1:45
                                                                                         9:05(  4)   12:14(  4)   16:31(  4)   19:38(  4)   21:20(  4)   24:16(  5)   27:03(  5)   30:06(  5)   33:16(  5)   36:15(  5)   45:13(  5)   47:11(  4)   50:45(  5)   54:20(  5)   57:06(  5)   60:58(  5)   69:31(  6)   71:01(  6)   72:57(  6)   76:28(  6)   83:25(  6)   86:11(  6)   87:38(  6)   89:23
   7 Васильев Петр             База                        22 1983 01:31:06      7       9:24(  6)    3:46(  7)    4:24(  6)    3:31(  8)    2:04(  7)    3:45( 10)    3:15(  7)    4:59(  9)    2:44(  5)    3:32(  9)   12:10( 11)    1:25(  4)    3:51( 10)    3:48(  7)    1:42(  5)    4:27( 10)    5:59(  6)    1:15(  5)    1:56(  9)    2:58(  7)    5:05(  5)    2:14(  7)    1:18(  5)    1:34
                                                                                         9:24(  6)   13:10(  7)   17:34(  7)   21:05(  6)   23:09(  6)   26:54(  6)   30:09(  6)   35:08(  8)   37:52(  8)   41:24(  7)   53:34(  8)   54:59(  7)   58:50(  8)   62:38(  7)   64:20(  7)   68:47(  8)   74:46(  7)   76:01(  7)   77:57(  7)   80:55(  7)   86:00(  7)   88:14(  7)   89:32(  7)   91:06
   8 Рогожин Алексей           База                        25 1984 01:34:26      8       9:25(  7)    3:42(  6)    4:26(  7)    3:34(  9)    2:11(  9)    3:38(  9)    3:15(  7)    4:55(  8)    2:40(  4)    3:40( 10)   12:06( 10)    1:36(  5)    3:41(  8)    3:51(  8)    1:44(  7)    4:15(  9)    6:17(  7)    1:18(  6)    1:54(  8)    2:59(  8)    6:54(  9)    2:43(  8)    1:54( 11)    1:48
                                                                                         9:25(  7)   13:07(  6)   17:33(  6)   21:07(  7)   23:18(  7)   26:56(  7)   30:11(  7)   35:06(  7)   37:46(  7)   41:26(  8)   53:32(  7)   55:08(  8)   58:49(  7)   62:40(  8)   64:24(  8)   68:39(  7)   74:56(  8)   76:14(  8)   78:08(  8)   81:07(  8)   88:01(  8)   90:44(  8)   92:38(  8)   94:26
   9 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                71 1963 01:34:50      9      11:06( 12)    4:57(  9)    4:33(  9)    3:24(  7)    2:13( 11)    3:23(  7)    3:20(  9)    3:08(  7)    3:19(  8)    3:20(  8)   11:52(  9)    1:47(  8)    3:21(  6)    4:31( 10)    3:21( 11)    3:29(  6)    6:54(  8)    1:36(  9)    1:32(  6)    2:54(  6)    5:33(  7)    2:08(  5)    1:31(  8)    1:38
                                                                                        11:06( 12)   16:03( 10)   20:36( 10)   24:00(  9)   26:13(  9)   29:36( 10)   32:56(  9)   36:04(  9)   39:23(  9)   42:43(  9)   54:35(  9)   56:22(  9)   59:43(  9)   64:14(  9)   67:35(  9)   71:04(  9)   77:58(  9)   79:34(  9)   81:06(  9)   84:00(  9)   89:33(  9)   91:41(  9)   93:12(  9)   94:50
  10 Степанов Михаил           Четра                      119 1994 01:45:01     10       9:08(  5)    3:48(  8)    5:52( 12)    4:41( 10)    2:32( 12)    3:27(  8)    4:05( 11)    6:09( 10)    3:56(  9)    4:32( 12)   10:12(  7)    1:46(  7)    3:53( 11)    3:58(  9)    2:15(  9)    3:53(  8)    9:05( 11)    2:24( 11)    1:46(  7)    3:52( 10)    7:02( 11)    2:54( 10)    1:51( 10)    2:00
                                                                                         9:08(  5)   12:56(  5)   18:48(  8)   23:29(  8)   26:01(  8)   29:28(  9)   33:33( 10)   39:42( 10)   43:38( 10)   48:10( 10)   58:22( 10)   60:08( 10)   64:01( 10)   67:59( 10)   70:14( 10)   74:07( 10)   83:12( 10)   85:36( 10)   87:22( 10)   91:14( 10)   98:16( 10)  101:10( 10)  103:01( 10)  105:01
  11 Агафонов Алексей          РМЭ Чуфистов                69 1961 02:10:11     11      10:25(  8)    5:28( 10)    4:32(  8)   14:04( 12)    2:12( 10)    3:58( 11)    3:39( 10)    7:05( 11)    3:59( 10)    3:17(  7)   17:40( 12)    3:31( 11)    3:45(  9)    4:36( 11)    1:43(  6)    4:41( 11)    8:27(  9)    1:48( 10)    2:21( 11)   10:22( 11)    6:10(  8)    2:55( 11)    1:48(  9)    1:45
                                                                                        10:25(  8)   15:53(  9)   20:25(  9)   34:29( 11)   36:41( 11)   40:39( 11)   44:18( 11)   51:23( 11)   55:22( 11)   58:39( 11)   76:19( 11)   79:50( 11)   83:35( 11)   88:11( 11)   89:54( 11)   94:35( 11)  103:02( 11)  104:50( 11)  107:11( 11)  117:33( 11)  123:43( 11)  126:38( 11)  128:26( 11)  130:11
  12 Караваев Владимир         Легенда                     59 1981                     67:32( 13)   48:38
                                                                                        67:32( 13)  116:10
  13 Семенов Вячеслав          ЧГУ                  II    109 1994                     63:27
                                                                                        63:27
  14 Петров Сергей             Четра                      196 1985                     10:47( 10)   44:57( 12)    5:29( 11)    7:53( 11)    2:06(  8)    6:41( 12)    7:37( 12)    7:41( 12)    8:55( 12)    3:56( 11)   10:30(  8)    3:10( 10)    4:38( 12)    7:33
                                                                                        10:47( 10)   55:44( 12)   61:13( 12)   69:06( 12)   71:12( 12)   77:53( 12)   85:30( 12)   93:11( 12)  102:06( 12)  106:02( 12)  116:32( 12)  119:42( 12)  124:20( 12)  131:53

М40, 28 КП, 17.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 41)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 44)       7( 45)       8( 46)       9( 49)      10( 51)      11( 52)      12( 53)      13( 47)      14( 46)      15( 35)      16( 37)      17( 39)      18( 40)      19( 42)      20( 33)      21( 48)      22( 49)      23( 53)      24( 32)      25( 35)      26( 36)      27( 34)      28( 31)   
   1 Шарафеев Ринат            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань          181      02:12:18      1      12:55(  1)    4:03(  1)    3:06(  1)    3:47(  1)    2:41(  1)   10:42(  1)    3:49(  1)    3:39(  1)    6:16(  1)    2:22(  1)    1:44(  1)    0:55(  1)    2:42(  1)    5:27(  1)    5:24(  1)    7:24(  1)    5:28(  1)    3:00(  1)    4:13(  1)    9:42(  1)    6:11(  1)    3:53(  1)    1:17(  1)    4:52(  1)    4:02(  1)    2:47(  1)    3:30(  1)    5:02(  1)    1:25
                                                                                        12:55(  1)   16:58(  1)   20:04(  1)   23:51(  1)   26:32(  1)   37:14(  1)   41:03(  1)   44:42(  1)   50:58(  1)   53:20(  1)   55:04(  1)   55:59(  1)   58:41(  1)   64:08(  1)   69:32(  1)   76:56(  1)   82:24(  1)   85:24(  1)   89:37(  1)   99:19(  1)  105:30(  1)  109:23(  1)  110:40(  1)  115:32(  1)  119:34(  1)  122:21(  1)  125:51(  1)  130:53(  1)  132:18

М55, 23 КП, 10.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 42)       6( 41)       7( 40)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 37)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 32)      14( 53)      15( 49)      16( 48)      17( 33)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 36)      21( 32)      22( 47)      23( 31)   
   1 Краснов Юрий              ЧГУ                  КМС   105 1958 01:16:42      1       6:59(  2)    4:21(  3)    3:40(  1)    2:49(  2)    1:33(  1)    2:45(  2)    3:01(  2)    2:26(  1)    3:24(  6)    2:32(  1)    8:13(  5)    1:33(  1)    3:03(  3)    3:18(  1)    1:22(  1)    2:53(  1)    6:22(  2)    1:19(  3)    1:26(  1)    2:47(  1)    5:23(  3)    2:10(  3)    1:30(  3)    1:53
                                                                                         6:59(  2)   11:20(  4)   15:00(  1)   17:49(  1)   19:22(  1)   22:07(  1)   25:08(  1)   27:34(  1)   30:58(  1)   33:30(  1)   41:43(  1)   43:16(  1)   46:19(  1)   49:37(  1)   50:59(  1)   53:52(  1)   60:14(  1)   61:33(  1)   62:59(  1)   65:46(  1)   71:09(  1)   73:19(  1)   74:49(  1)   76:42
   2 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                КМС   115 1955 01:18:08      2       7:15(  3)    3:59(  2)    4:25(  7)    3:13(  6)    1:40(  5)    3:00(  4)    2:55(  1)    2:36(  3)    3:07(  4)    2:58(  3)    7:58(  4)    1:34(  2)    3:04(  4)    3:27(  3)    1:30(  3)    3:06(  3)    6:29(  3)    1:23(  4)    1:34(  4)    3:14(  6)    4:58(  1)    1:56(  1)    1:13(  1)    1:34
                                                                                         7:15(  3)   11:14(  1)   15:39(  4)   18:52(  4)   20:32(  4)   23:32(  4)   26:27(  4)   29:03(  4)   32:10(  4)   35:08(  4)   43:06(  4)   44:40(  3)   47:44(  3)   51:11(  3)   52:41(  3)   55:47(  3)   62:16(  2)   63:39(  2)   65:13(  2)   68:27(  2)   73:25(  2)   75:21(  2)   76:34(  2)   78:08
   3 Бахтин Николай            Легенда              II     57 1953 01:18:33      3       7:18(  4)    3:58(  1)    4:06(  4)    3:00(  5)    1:38(  3)    3:04(  5)    3:11(  5)    2:35(  2)    2:56(  3)    2:55(  2)    7:54(  3)    1:38(  3)    3:02(  2)    3:25(  2)    1:33(  4)    3:18(  6)    6:46(  5)    1:28(  5)    1:34(  4)    3:09(  4)    5:03(  2)    2:03(  2)    1:18(  2)    1:41
                                                                                         7:18(  4)   11:16(  2)   15:22(  3)   18:22(  3)   20:00(  3)   23:04(  3)   26:15(  3)   28:50(  3)   31:46(  3)   34:41(  3)   42:35(  3)   44:13(  2)   47:15(  2)   50:40(  2)   52:13(  2)   55:31(  2)   62:17(  3)   63:45(  3)   65:19(  3)   68:28(  3)   73:31(  3)   75:34(  3)   76:52(  3)   78:33
   4 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      93 1958 01:22:37      4       6:55(  1)    4:23(  4)    3:43(  3)    2:49(  2)    1:33(  1)    2:52(  3)    3:01(  2)    2:42(  4)    3:20(  5)    3:16(  7)    7:46(  2)    3:45(  9)    3:13(  5)    3:31(  4)    1:46(  9)    3:10(  5)    7:03(  7)    1:17(  2)    1:28(  2)    3:01(  3)    6:18(  5)    2:25(  6)    1:50(  6)    1:30
                                                                                         6:55(  1)   11:18(  3)   15:01(  2)   17:50(  2)   19:23(  2)   22:15(  2)   25:16(  2)   27:58(  2)   31:18(  2)   34:34(  2)   42:20(  2)   46:05(  4)   49:18(  4)   52:49(  4)   54:35(  4)   57:45(  4)   64:48(  4)   66:05(  4)   67:33(  4)   70:34(  4)   76:52(  4)   79:17(  4)   81:07(  4)   82:37
   5 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС   108 1951 01:26:41      5       8:33(  7)    4:56(  6)    4:19(  5)    3:13(  6)    1:44(  6)    3:17(  7)    3:55(  7)    2:47(  6)    3:26(  7)    3:01(  5)    8:59(  7)    1:59(  6)    3:24(  6)    3:39(  5)    1:45(  7)    3:24(  7)    6:34(  4)    1:14(  1)    1:31(  3)    3:09(  4)    6:18(  5)    2:13(  4)    1:30(  3)    1:51
                                                                                         8:33(  7)   13:29(  5)   17:48(  6)   21:01(  6)   22:45(  6)   26:02(  6)   29:57(  6)   32:44(  6)   36:10(  5)   39:11(  5)   48:10(  6)   50:09(  6)   53:33(  6)   57:12(  6)   58:57(  6)   62:21(  6)   68:55(  6)   70:09(  6)   71:40(  6)   74:49(  6)   81:07(  5)   83:20(  5)   84:50(  5)   86:41
   6 Петров Юрий               Сталь                       92 1956 01:30:50      6       8:14(  5)    5:27(  7)    4:22(  6)    3:18(  8)    1:50(  8)    3:18(  8)    3:07(  4)    2:55(  7)    3:40(  9)    3:17(  8)    9:39(  8)    1:42(  4)    3:35(  7)    3:45(  7)    1:45(  7)    3:04(  2)    7:02(  6)    1:29(  6)    1:55(  8)    4:11(  8)    6:29(  7)    2:35(  7)    1:53(  7)    2:18
                                                                                         8:14(  5)   13:41(  6)   18:03(  7)   21:21(  7)   23:11(  7)   26:29(  7)   29:36(  5)   32:31(  5)   36:11(  6)   39:28(  7)   49:07(  7)   50:49(  7)   54:24(  7)   58:09(  7)   59:54(  7)   62:58(  7)   70:00(  7)   71:29(  7)   73:24(  7)   77:35(  7)   84:04(  6)   86:39(  6)   88:32(  6)   90:50
   7 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      89 1950 01:31:52      7       8:56(  8)    4:51(  5)    4:48(  9)    3:37(  9)    1:51(  9)    3:25(  9)    3:12(  6)    3:16(  8)    2:48(  1)    3:40(  9)    8:55(  6)    1:49(  5)    3:45(  8)    4:01(  8)    1:41(  6)    3:06(  3)    7:47(  8)    1:39(  8)    1:55(  8)    3:23(  7)    6:42(  8)    2:42(  8)    1:59(  8)    2:04
                                                                                         8:56(  8)   13:47(  7)   18:35(  8)   22:12(  8)   24:03(  8)   27:28(  8)   30:40(  8)   33:56(  8)   36:44(  8)   40:24(  8)   49:19(  8)   51:08(  8)   54:53(  8)   58:54(  8)   60:35(  8)   63:41(  8)   71:28(  8)   73:07(  8)   75:02(  8)   78:25(  8)   85:07(  7)   87:49(  7)   89:48(  7)   91:52
   8 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         20 1955 01:49:15      8      18:18(  9)    5:42(  9)    4:25(  7)    2:56(  4)    1:38(  3)    3:14(  6)    4:09(  8)    5:34(  9)    2:48(  1)    3:11(  6)   11:31(  9)    2:53(  7)    3:52(  9)    4:04(  9)    1:37(  5)    4:18(  8)    9:09(  9)    1:44(  9)    1:35(  6)    4:43(  9)    6:01(  4)    2:21(  5)    1:34(  5)    1:58
                                                                                        18:18(  9)   24:00(  9)   28:25(  9)   31:21(  9)   32:59(  9)   36:13(  9)   40:22(  9)   45:56(  9)   48:44(  9)   51:55(  9)   63:26(  9)   66:19(  9)   70:11(  9)   74:15(  9)   75:52(  9)   80:10(  9)   89:19(  9)   91:03(  9)   92:38(  9)   97:21(  9)  103:22(  8)  105:43(  8)  107:17(  8)  109:15
   9 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I     111 1952                      8:18(  6)    5:34(  8)    3:42(  2)    2:39(  1)    1:49(  7)    2:40(  1)    5:17(  9)    2:45(  5)    3:39(  8)    2:58(  3)    6:57(  1)    3:01(  8)    2:58(  1)    3:39(  5)    1:23(  2)    4:41(  9)    5:43(  1)    1:37(  7)    1:38(  7)    2:48(  2)    0:00
                                                                                         8:18(  6)   13:52(  8)   17:34(  5)   20:13(  5)   22:02(  5)   24:42(  5)   29:59(  7)   32:44(  6)   36:23(  7)   39:21(  6)   46:18(  5)   49:19(  5)   52:17(  5)   55:56(  5)   57:19(  5)   62:00(  5)   67:43(  5)   69:20(  5)   70:58(  5)   73:46(  5)   73:46

М65, 15 КП, 9.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 42)       6( 39)       7( 37)       8( 35)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 32)      12( 36)      13( 35)      14( 34)      15( 31)   
   1 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда              II     67 1942 01:27:34      1       4:31(  4)    2:50(  2)    6:17(  3)    3:48(  2)    7:39(  1)    6:10(  1)    4:41(  2)    8:23(  1)   13:53(  7)    6:40(  1)    2:29(  2)    5:13(  1)    2:46(  1)    5:10(  4)    5:44(  2)    1:20
                                                                                         4:31(  4)    7:21(  3)   13:38(  2)   17:26(  1)   25:05(  1)   31:15(  1)   35:56(  1)   44:19(  1)   58:12(  1)   64:52(  1)   67:21(  1)   72:34(  1)   75:20(  1)   80:30(  1)   86:14(  1)   87:34
   2 Никитин Геннадий          Легенда                     62 1948 01:27:53      2       4:24(  2)    2:58(  3)    6:41(  6)    3:53(  4)    8:49(  4)   10:16(  4)    6:21(  5)    9:04(  4)    7:22(  2)    7:19(  4)    2:46(  4)    5:31(  2)    3:23(  4)    1:54(  1)    5:37(  1)    1:35
                                                                                         4:24(  2)    7:22(  4)   14:03(  4)   17:56(  5)   26:45(  4)   37:01(  2)   43:22(  4)   52:26(  4)   59:48(  2)   67:07(  2)   69:53(  2)   75:24(  2)   78:47(  2)   80:41(  2)   86:18(  2)   87:53
   3 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I     112 1946 01:40:13      3       5:19(  8)    3:49(  6)    5:57(  2)    6:17(  6)   11:13(  5)    7:33(  3)    7:21(  6)   10:54(  6)    8:43(  3)    8:08(  6)    2:57(  5)    6:52(  3)    3:48(  6)    2:45(  3)    6:39(  3)    1:58
                                                                                         5:19(  8)    9:08(  6)   15:05(  6)   21:22(  6)   32:35(  5)   40:08(  5)   47:29(  6)   58:23(  6)   67:06(  6)   75:14(  6)   78:11(  6)   85:03(  5)   88:51(  5)   91:36(  4)   98:15(  3)  100:13
   4 Лебедев Валерий           Легенда                     61 1946 01:43:21      4       4:29(  3)    2:46(  1)    6:51(  7)    3:45(  1)   16:25(  8)    7:05(  2)    6:01(  4)    9:41(  5)    7:01(  1)    7:00(  2)    2:34(  3)    7:38(  5)    3:34(  5)    6:11(  5)   10:10(  6)    2:10
                                                                                         4:29(  3)    7:15(  1)   14:06(  5)   17:51(  4)   34:16(  6)   41:21(  6)   47:22(  5)   57:03(  5)   64:04(  5)   71:04(  4)   73:38(  5)   81:16(  4)   84:50(  4)   91:01(  3)  101:11(  4)  103:21
   5 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II    173 1944 01:43:57      5       4:36(  5)    3:00(  4)    5:26(  1)    4:47(  5)    8:23(  2)   10:58(  6)    4:53(  3)    8:54(  3)    9:10(  4)    7:07(  3)    4:36(  6)   16:28(  6)    3:12(  2)    2:20(  2)    7:52(  5)    2:15
                                                                                         4:36(  5)    7:36(  5)   13:02(  1)   17:49(  3)   26:12(  2)   37:10(  4)   42:03(  3)   50:57(  3)   60:07(  3)   67:14(  3)   71:50(  3)   88:18(  6)   91:30(  6)   93:50(  5)  101:42(  5)  103:57
   6 Смирнов Иван              Легенда              III    64 1947 01:54:38      6       4:15(  1)    3:04(  5)    6:19(  4)    3:50(  3)    8:47(  3)   10:51(  5)    4:26(  1)    8:47(  2)   13:14(  6)    7:36(  5)    2:06(  1)    7:05(  4)    3:15(  3)   22:09(  6)    7:01(  4)    1:53
                                                                                         4:15(  1)    7:19(  2)   13:38(  2)   17:28(  2)   26:15(  3)   37:06(  3)   41:32(  2)   50:19(  2)   63:33(  4)   71:09(  5)   73:15(  4)   80:20(  3)   83:35(  3)  105:44(  6)  112:45(  6)  114:38
   7 Долгирев Владимир         Легенда                     58 1949                      5:14(  6)   22:45(  8)    6:19(  4)   36:12(  8)   16:20(  7)   13:55(  7)    8:23(  8)   26:10(  7)   10:03(  5)   11:00(  7)    0:00
                                                                                         5:14(  6)   27:59(  8)   34:18(  8)   70:30(  8)   86:50(  8)  100:45(  8)  109:08(  8)  135:18(  8)  145:21(  7)  156:21(  7)  156:21
   8 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     60 1940                      5:16(  7)   10:40(  7)    8:03(  8)    7:15(  7)   11:16(  6)   21:52(  8)    8:08(  7)   29:00(  8)   23:23
                                                                                         5:16(  7)   15:56(  7)   23:59(  7)   31:14(  7)   42:30(  7)   64:22(  7)   72:30(  7)  101:30(  7)  124:53
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь                               Исаев