Всемирный день ориентирования - 2016
11.05.2016, Олимпийский стадион

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 9 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 40)       5( 33)       6( 32)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 50)   
   1 Боченкова Александра      Энергия-СОШ №33      Iю     20 2004 00:14:06      1       0:33( 45)(  1)    1:53( 39)(  4)    2:10( 41)(  2)    0:27( 40)(  1)    4:02( 33)(  2)    0:59( 32)(  5)    1:07( 37)(  2)    1:09( 38)(  2)    1:34( 50)(  4)    0:12
                                                                                         0:33( 45)(  1)    2:26( 39)(  1)    4:36( 41)(  1)    5:03( 40)(  1)    9:05( 33)(  2)   10:04( 32)(  1)   11:11( 37)(  1)   12:20( 38)(  1)   13:54( 50)(  1)   14:06
   2 Тулупова Елизавета        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  132 2004 00:15:11      2       0:54( 45)(  2)    1:42( 39)(  1)    2:21( 41)(  3)    0:54( 40)(  9)    2:53( 33)(  1)    1:21( 32)(  9)    1:52( 37)(  7)    1:31( 38)(  4)    1:28( 50)(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         0:54( 45)(  2)    2:36( 39)(  2)    4:57( 41)(  2)    5:51( 40)(  2)    8:44( 33)(  1)   10:05( 32)(  2)   11:57( 37)(  2)   13:28( 38)(  2)   14:56( 50)(  2)   15:11
   3 Мифтахова Алина           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   79 2004 00:21:03      3       7:24( 45)(  9)    2:01( 39)(  5)    2:04( 41)(  1)    0:28( 40)(  2)    4:09( 33)(  3)    0:57( 32)(  4)    1:05( 37)(  1)    1:03( 38)(  1)    1:37( 50)(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         7:24( 45)(  9)    9:25( 39)(  8)   11:29( 41)(  5)   11:57( 40)(  5)   16:06( 33)(  3)   17:03( 32)(  3)   18:08( 37)(  3)   19:11( 38)(  3)   20:48( 50)(  3)   21:03
   4 Черникова София           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  153 2005 00:23:41      4       1:42( 45)(  4)    2:17( 39)(  7)    6:54( 41)(  9)    0:58( 40)( 10)    5:13( 33)(  5)    1:08( 32)(  6)    1:26( 37)(  5)    1:48( 38)(  6)    2:01( 50)(  7)    0:14
                                                                                         1:42( 45)(  4)    3:59( 39)(  3)   10:53( 41)(  4)   11:51( 40)(  4)   17:04( 33)(  4)   18:12( 32)(  4)   19:38( 37)(  4)   21:26( 38)(  4)   23:27( 50)(  4)   23:41
   5 Егошина Елизавета         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   37 2006 00:25:46      5       3:29( 45)(  5)    2:14( 39)(  6)    7:18( 41)( 12)    0:58( 40)( 10)    5:10( 33)(  4)    1:09( 32)(  7)    1:24( 37)(  4)    1:49( 38)(  7)    2:01( 50)(  7)    0:14
                                                                                         3:29( 45)(  5)    5:43( 39)(  5)   13:01( 41)(  6)   13:59( 40)(  6)   19:09( 33)(  5)   20:18( 32)(  5)   21:42( 37)(  5)   23:31( 38)(  5)   25:32( 50)(  5)   25:46
   6 Юнусова Анна              Меридиан СОШ № 43          234 2004 00:33:18      6       6:24( 45)(  7)    3:04( 39)( 10)    6:58( 41)( 10)    0:43( 40)(  7)   10:00( 33)(  9)    1:09( 32)(  7)    1:12( 37)(  3)    1:40( 38)(  5)    1:50( 50)(  6)    0:18
                                                                                         6:24( 45)(  7)    9:28( 39)(  9)   16:26( 41)( 10)   17:09( 40)(  9)   27:09( 33)(  9)   28:18( 32)(  9)   29:30( 37)(  8)   31:10( 38)(  6)   33:00( 50)(  6)   33:18
   7 Васильева Юлия            Энергия-СОШ №33      Iю    192 2006 00:33:59      7      12:46( 45)( 12)    2:19( 39)(  8)    4:08( 41)(  5)    0:29( 40)(  3)    7:28( 33)(  8)    0:56( 32)(  2)    2:51( 37)(  8)    1:15( 38)(  3)    1:33( 50)(  3)    0:14
                                                                                        12:46( 45)( 12)   15:05( 39)( 12)   19:13( 41)( 12)   19:42( 40)( 11)   27:10( 33)( 10)   28:06( 32)(  8)   30:57( 37)(  9)   32:12( 38)(  8)   33:45( 50)(  7)   33:59
   8 Кузьмина Анастасия        Энергия-СОШ №33            204 2004 00:34:26      8       6:36( 45)(  8)    1:51( 39)(  3)    5:32( 41)(  7)    0:32( 40)(  4)    6:31( 33)(  7)    0:55( 32)(  1)    1:32( 37)(  6)    8:59( 38)(  9)    1:30( 50)(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         6:36( 45)(  8)    8:27( 39)(  7)   13:59( 41)(  8)   14:31( 40)(  8)   21:02( 33)(  6)   21:57( 32)(  6)   23:29( 37)(  6)   32:28( 38)(  9)   33:58( 50)(  9)   34:26
   9 Селлина Анна              Энергия-СОШ №33            209 2005 00:34:44      9      10:42( 45)( 11)    2:19( 39)(  8)    5:07( 41)(  6)    0:39( 40)(  6)    6:19( 33)(  6)    0:56( 32)(  2)    3:00( 37)(  9)    2:13( 38)(  8)    2:41( 50)(  9)    0:48
                                                                                        10:42( 45)( 11)   13:01( 39)( 11)   18:08( 41)( 11)   18:47( 40)( 10)   25:06( 33)(  8)   26:02( 32)(  7)   29:02( 37)(  7)   31:15( 38)(  7)   33:56( 50)(  8)   34:44
  10 Ергачева Екатерина        Энергия-СОШ №33            197 2004                      8:34( 45)( 10)    1:50( 39)(  2)    5:43( 41)(  8)   14:09
                                                                                         8:34( 45)( 10)   10:24( 39)( 10)   16:07( 41)(  9)   30:16
  11 Степанова Лилия           Энергия-СОШ №33            212 2004                      1:21( 45)(  3)    3:05( 39)( 12)    3:52( 41)(  4)    0:34( 40)(  5)    1:31
                                                                                         1:21( 45)(  3)    4:26( 39)(  4)    8:18( 41)(  3)    8:52( 40)(  3)   10:23
  12 Герасимова Карина         Меридиан СОШ № 43          223 2004                      3:31( 45)(  6)    3:04( 39)( 10)    6:58( 41)( 10)    0:44( 40)(  8)   10:04( 33)( 10)    6:04
                                                                                         3:31( 45)(  6)    6:35( 39)(  6)   13:33( 41)(  7)   14:17( 40)(  7)   24:21( 33)(  7)   30:25

Ж14, 12 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 44)       8( 39)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Кожевникова Наида         Азимут Л             III    33 2002 00:19:39      1       3:08( 41)(  4)    1:42( 37)(  1)    0:41( 34)(  2)    1:10( 31)(  7)    2:16( 33)(  1)    2:20( 40)(  1)    2:31( 44)(  1)    0:21( 39)(  3)    2:26( 46)(  3)    0:44( 47)(  4)    0:53( 45)(  4)    1:14( 50)(  6)    0:13
                                                                                         3:08( 41)(  4)    4:50( 37)(  1)    5:31( 34)(  1)    6:41( 31)(  1)    8:57( 33)(  1)   11:17( 40)(  1)   13:48( 44)(  1)   14:09( 39)(  1)   16:35( 46)(  1)   17:19( 47)(  1)   18:12( 45)(  1)   19:26( 50)(  1)   19:39
   2 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       Iю     41 2002 00:25:34      2       2:36( 41)(  3)    4:01( 37)(  2)    1:17( 34)(  5)    0:58( 31)(  3)    3:58( 33)(  6)    3:04( 40)(  2)    4:10( 44)(  7)    0:16( 39)(  1)    2:24( 46)(  2)    0:33( 47)(  1)    0:50( 45)(  2)    1:13( 50)(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         2:36( 41)(  3)    6:37( 37)(  3)    7:54( 34)(  3)    8:52( 31)(  3)   12:50( 33)(  4)   15:54( 40)(  3)   20:04( 44)(  4)   20:20( 39)(  3)   22:44( 46)(  2)   23:17( 47)(  2)   24:07( 45)(  2)   25:20( 50)(  2)   25:34
   3 Матьянова Валерия         Меридиан СОШ № 43          229 2003 00:25:53      3       1:30( 41)(  1)    4:43( 37)(  3)    1:01( 34)(  3)    0:41( 31)(  1)    3:53( 33)(  5)    3:28( 40)(  3)    4:05( 44)(  4)    0:22( 39)(  4)    3:17( 46)(  5)    0:33( 47)(  1)    0:48( 45)(  1)    1:14( 50)(  6)    0:18
                                                                                         1:30( 41)(  1)    6:13( 37)(  2)    7:14( 34)(  2)    7:55( 31)(  2)   11:48( 33)(  3)   15:16( 40)(  2)   19:21( 44)(  2)   19:43( 39)(  2)   23:00( 46)(  3)   23:33( 47)(  3)   24:21( 45)(  3)   25:35( 50)(  3)   25:53
   4 Тимофеева Валерия         Энергия-СОШ №33            214 2003 00:28:41      4       1:31( 41)(  2)    5:57( 37)(  4)    0:33( 34)(  1)    0:55( 31)(  2)    2:50( 33)(  4)    5:14( 40)(  7)    2:37( 44)(  2)    1:37( 39)(  7)    1:53( 46)(  1)    3:11( 47)(  7)    0:58( 45)(  5)    1:03( 50)(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         1:31( 41)(  2)    7:28( 37)(  4)    8:01( 34)(  4)    8:56( 31)(  4)   11:46( 33)(  2)   17:00( 40)(  4)   19:37( 44)(  3)   21:14( 39)(  4)   23:07( 46)(  4)   26:18( 47)(  4)   27:16( 45)(  4)   28:19( 50)(  4)   28:41
   5 Яковлева Карина           Меридиан СОШ № 43          235 2003 00:41:34      5       6:26( 41)(  5)   14:49( 37)(  5)    1:15( 34)(  4)    1:07( 31)(  5)    4:05( 33)(  7)    3:28( 40)(  3)    4:04( 44)(  3)    0:19( 39)(  2)    3:12( 46)(  4)    0:39( 47)(  3)    0:51( 45)(  3)    1:05( 50)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                         6:26( 41)(  5)   21:15( 37)(  5)   22:30( 34)(  5)   23:37( 31)(  5)   27:42( 33)(  5)   31:10( 40)(  5)   35:14( 44)(  5)   35:33( 39)(  5)   38:45( 46)(  5)   39:24( 47)(  5)   40:15( 45)(  5)   41:20( 50)(  5)   41:34
   6 Егорова Беатриса          Меридиан СОШ № 43          224 2003 01:01:54      6       8:30( 41)(  6)   24:13( 37)(  7)    4:57( 34)(  7)    1:03( 31)(  4)    2:42( 33)(  3)    4:09( 40)(  6)    4:09( 44)(  6)    0:24( 39)(  5)    7:08( 46)(  7)    2:08( 47)(  6)    0:58( 45)(  5)    1:10( 50)(  4)    0:23
                                                                                         8:30( 41)(  6)   32:43( 37)(  6)   37:40( 34)(  6)   38:43( 31)(  6)   41:25( 33)(  6)   45:34( 40)(  6)   49:43( 44)(  6)   50:07( 39)(  6)   57:15( 46)(  6)   59:23( 47)(  6)   60:21( 45)(  6)   61:31( 50)(  6)   61:54
   7 Сергеева Юлия             Меридиан СОШ № 43          233 2003 01:03:58      7      10:33( 41)(  7)   24:10( 37)(  6)    4:56( 34)(  6)    1:09( 31)(  6)    2:40( 33)(  2)    4:07( 40)(  5)    4:06( 44)(  5)    0:41( 39)(  6)    7:07( 46)(  6)    1:56( 47)(  5)    1:03( 45)(  7)    1:08( 50)(  3)    0:22
                                                                                        10:33( 41)(  7)   34:43( 37)(  7)   39:39( 34)(  7)   40:48( 31)(  7)   43:28( 33)(  7)   47:35( 40)(  7)   51:41( 44)(  7)   52:22( 39)(  7)   59:29( 46)(  7)   61:25( 47)(  7)   62:28( 45)(  7)   63:36( 50)(  7)   63:58

Ж16, 14 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 39)       3( 46)       4( 43)       5( 45)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 34)       9( 31)      10( 32)      11( 37)      12( 33)      13( 40)      14( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       III    18 2002 00:17:26      1       1:19( 48)(  1)    0:58( 39)(  1)    1:32( 46)(  1)    0:49( 43)(  1)    0:58( 45)(  1)    2:02( 41)(  1)    1:23( 38)(  1)    1:28( 34)(  2)    0:31( 31)(  1)    1:47( 32)(  2)    0:55( 37)(  3)    1:06( 33)(  1)    2:05( 40)(  1)    0:21( 50)(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         1:19( 48)(  1)    2:17( 39)(  1)    3:49( 46)(  1)    4:38( 43)(  1)    5:36( 45)(  1)    7:38( 41)(  1)    9:01( 38)(  1)   10:29( 34)(  1)   11:00( 31)(  1)   12:47( 32)(  1)   13:42( 37)(  1)   14:48( 33)(  1)   16:53( 40)(  1)   17:14( 50)(  1)   17:26
   2 Новоселова Анастасия      Азимут Л             I      94 2000 00:19:50      2       1:20( 48)(  2)    1:06( 39)(  3)    2:26( 46)(  5)    0:56( 43)(  2)    1:01( 45)(  2)    2:10( 41)(  2)    1:57( 38)(  2)    1:33( 34)(  3)    0:34( 31)(  2)    1:30( 32)(  1)    0:54( 37)(  2)    1:28( 33)(  5)    2:20( 40)(  3)    0:23( 50)(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         1:20( 48)(  2)    2:26( 39)(  2)    4:52( 46)(  3)    5:48( 43)(  2)    6:49( 45)(  2)    8:59( 41)(  2)   10:56( 38)(  2)   12:29( 34)(  2)   13:03( 31)(  2)   14:33( 32)(  2)   15:27( 37)(  2)   16:55( 33)(  2)   19:15( 40)(  2)   19:38( 50)(  2)   19:50
   3 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       III    28 2001 00:21:47      3       1:29( 48)(  3)    1:05( 39)(  2)    2:04( 46)(  2)    1:14( 43)(  4)    1:09( 45)(  3)    2:30( 41)(  3)    2:10( 38)(  3)    1:25( 34)(  1)    0:38( 31)(  3)    2:58( 32)(  6)    0:53( 37)(  1)    1:19( 33)(  4)    2:15( 40)(  2)    0:23( 50)(  2)    0:15
                                                                                         1:29( 48)(  3)    2:34( 39)(  3)    4:38( 46)(  2)    5:52( 43)(  3)    7:01( 45)(  3)    9:31( 41)(  3)   11:41( 38)(  3)   13:06( 34)(  3)   13:44( 31)(  3)   16:42( 32)(  3)   17:35( 37)(  3)   18:54( 33)(  3)   21:09( 40)(  3)   21:32( 50)(  3)   21:47
   4 Березова Наталья          ЧГУ                        160 1996 00:28:06    в/к      4:41( 48)(  5)    1:12( 39)(  4)    2:20( 46)(  4)    1:29( 43)(  5)    1:58( 45)(  6)    3:11( 41)(  5)    2:36( 38)(  4)    1:47( 34)(  4)    0:40( 31)(  4)    2:24( 32)(  4)    1:09( 37)(  5)    1:10( 33)(  2)    2:31( 40)(  4)    0:32( 50)(  6)    0:26
                                                                                         4:41( 48)(  5)    5:53( 39)(  5)    8:13( 46)(  5)    9:42( 43)(  5)   11:40( 45)(  5)   14:51( 41)(  5)   17:27( 38)(  5)   19:14( 34)(  5)   19:54( 31)(  5)   22:18( 32)(  5)   23:27( 37)(  4)   24:37( 33)(  4)   27:08( 40)(  4)   27:40( 50)(  4)   28:06
   5 Григорьева Анна           ЧГУ                        164 1997 00:29:08    в/к      5:44( 48)(  6)    1:12( 39)(  4)    2:15( 46)(  3)    1:34( 43)(  6)    1:56( 45)(  5)    3:06( 41)(  4)    2:40( 38)(  5)    1:49( 34)(  5)    0:40( 31)(  4)    2:23( 32)(  3)    1:06( 37)(  4)    1:10( 33)(  2)    2:37( 40)(  5)    0:31( 50)(  5)    0:25
                                                                                         5:44( 48)(  6)    6:56( 39)(  6)    9:11( 46)(  6)   10:45( 43)(  6)   12:41( 45)(  6)   15:47( 41)(  6)   18:27( 38)(  6)   20:16( 34)(  6)   20:56( 31)(  6)   23:19( 32)(  6)   24:25( 37)(  6)   25:35( 33)(  5)   28:12( 40)(  5)   28:43( 50)(  5)   29:08
   6 Албутова Анжелика         ЧГУ                        157 1997 00:30:14    в/к      2:58( 48)(  4)    1:52( 39)(  6)    2:55( 46)(  6)    1:05( 43)(  3)    1:54( 45)(  4)    3:15( 41)(  6)    2:49( 38)(  6)    2:15( 34)(  6)    0:40( 31)(  4)    2:27( 32)(  5)    1:34( 37)(  6)    2:07( 33)(  6)    3:36( 40)(  6)    0:30( 50)(  4)    0:17
                                                                                         2:58( 48)(  4)    4:50( 39)(  4)    7:45( 46)(  4)    8:50( 43)(  4)   10:44( 45)(  4)   13:59( 41)(  4)   16:48( 38)(  4)   19:03( 34)(  4)   19:43( 31)(  4)   22:10( 32)(  4)   23:44( 37)(  5)   25:51( 33)(  6)   29:27( 40)(  6)   29:57( 50)(  6)   30:14

Ж19, 14 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 39)       3( 46)       4( 43)       5( 45)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 34)       9( 31)      10( 32)      11( 37)      12( 33)      13( 40)      14( 50)   
   1 Смышляева Наталья         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      МС    115 1989 00:13:39      1       1:00( 48)(  1)    0:48( 39)(  1)    1:22( 46)(  1)    0:44( 43)(  1)    0:50( 45)(  1)    1:46( 41)(  1)    1:05( 38)(  1)    1:05( 34)(  1)    0:25( 31)(  1)    0:54( 32)(  1)    0:41( 37)(  3)    0:53( 33)(  1)    1:37( 40)(  1)    0:19( 50)(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         1:00( 48)(  1)    1:48( 39)(  1)    3:10( 46)(  1)    3:54( 43)(  1)    4:44( 45)(  1)    6:30( 41)(  1)    7:35( 38)(  1)    8:40( 34)(  1)    9:05( 31)(  1)    9:59( 32)(  1)   10:40( 37)(  1)   11:33( 33)(  1)   13:10( 40)(  1)   13:29( 50)(  1)   13:39
   2 Мышева Наталья            Энергия-СОШ №33      I      86 1997 00:16:14      2       1:08( 48)(  2)    0:57( 39)(  3)    1:29( 46)(  2)    0:55( 43)(  4)    1:00( 45)(  4)    2:06( 41)(  5)    1:23( 38)(  3)    1:16( 34)(  2)    0:27( 31)(  2)    1:22( 32)(  4)    0:48( 37)(  5)    1:05( 33)(  3)    1:46( 40)(  2)    0:20( 50)(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         1:08( 48)(  2)    2:05( 39)(  3)    3:34( 46)(  2)    4:29( 43)(  2)    5:29( 45)(  2)    7:35( 41)(  2)    8:58( 38)(  2)   10:14( 34)(  2)   10:41( 31)(  2)   12:03( 32)(  2)   12:51( 37)(  2)   13:56( 33)(  2)   15:42( 40)(  2)   16:02( 50)(  2)   16:14
   3 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер               I      95 1972 00:17:14      3       1:21( 48)(  6)    1:02( 39)(  4)    2:07( 46)( 10)    0:55( 43)(  4)    0:58( 45)(  2)    2:03( 41)(  3)    1:17( 38)(  2)    1:29( 34)(  5)    0:29( 31)(  4)    1:15( 32)(  2)    0:47( 37)(  4)    1:00( 33)(  2)    1:57( 40)(  3)    0:21( 50)(  4)    0:13
                                                                                         1:21( 48)(  6)    2:23( 39)(  4)    4:30( 46)(  6)    5:25( 43)(  5)    6:23( 45)(  5)    8:26( 41)(  5)    9:43( 38)(  4)   11:12( 34)(  4)   11:41( 31)(  4)   12:56( 32)(  3)   13:43( 37)(  3)   14:43( 33)(  3)   16:40( 40)(  3)   17:01( 50)(  3)   17:14
   4 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                        105 1994 00:18:16      4       1:18( 48)(  5)    1:09( 39)(  8)    1:31( 46)(  3)    0:58( 43)(  6)    1:04( 45)(  6)    2:16( 41)(  9)    1:32( 38)(  4)    1:25( 34)(  3)    0:34( 31)(  6)    1:33( 32)(  5)    0:59( 37)( 11)    1:07( 33)(  4)    2:11( 40)(  8)    0:26( 50)(  9)    0:13
                                                                                         1:18( 48)(  5)    2:27( 39)(  6)    3:58( 46)(  4)    4:56( 43)(  4)    6:00( 45)(  4)    8:16( 41)(  4)    9:48( 38)(  5)   11:13( 34)(  5)   11:47( 31)(  5)   13:20( 32)(  4)   14:19( 37)(  5)   15:26( 33)(  4)   17:37( 40)(  4)   18:03( 50)(  4)   18:16
   5 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       50 1966 00:18:54      5       1:29( 48)(  9)    1:08( 39)(  7)    1:41( 46)(  5)    1:09( 43)( 10)    1:06( 45)(  7)    2:20( 41)( 10)    1:33( 38)(  5)    1:25( 34)(  3)    0:46( 31)( 12)    1:34( 32)(  6)    0:53( 37)(  7)    1:08( 33)(  6)    2:06( 40)(  6)    0:23( 50)(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         1:29( 48)(  9)    2:37( 39)(  9)    4:18( 46)(  5)    5:27( 43)(  6)    6:33( 45)(  6)    8:53( 41)(  7)   10:26( 38)(  6)   11:51( 34)(  6)   12:37( 31)(  6)   14:11( 32)(  6)   15:04( 37)(  6)   16:12( 33)(  6)   18:18( 40)(  5)   18:41( 50)(  5)   18:54
   6 Разномазова Анастасия     ЧГУ                  III   182 1997 00:19:27      6       1:14( 48)(  4)    1:11( 39)( 11)    2:05( 46)(  8)    0:58( 43)(  6)    1:08( 45)(  9)    2:12( 41)(  7)    1:50( 38)( 10)    1:41( 34)( 11)    0:38( 31)(  8)    1:35( 32)(  7)    0:57( 37)( 10)    1:07( 33)(  4)    2:09( 40)(  7)    0:28( 50)( 11)    0:14
                                                                                         1:14( 48)(  4)    2:25( 39)(  5)    4:30( 46)(  6)    5:28( 43)(  7)    6:36( 45)(  7)    8:48( 41)(  6)   10:38( 38)(  8)   12:19( 34)(  8)   12:57( 31)(  8)   14:32( 32)(  7)   15:29( 37)(  7)   16:36( 33)(  7)   18:45( 40)(  6)   19:13( 50)(  6)   19:27
   7 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                  I       7 1995 00:19:49      7       1:10( 48)(  3)    0:53( 39)(  2)    1:38( 46)(  4)    0:51( 43)(  2)    0:59( 45)(  3)    2:05( 41)(  4)    1:40( 38)(  7)    1:32( 34)(  6)    0:28( 31)(  3)    2:08( 32)( 13)    0:51( 37)(  6)    1:16( 33)(  9)    3:47( 40)( 18)    0:20( 50)(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         1:10( 48)(  3)    2:03( 39)(  2)    3:41( 46)(  3)    4:32( 43)(  3)    5:31( 45)(  3)    7:36( 41)(  3)    9:16( 38)(  3)   10:48( 34)(  3)   11:16( 31)(  3)   13:24( 32)(  5)   14:15( 37)(  4)   15:31( 33)(  5)   19:18( 40)(  7)   19:38( 50)(  7)   19:49
   8 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     46 1976 00:20:56      8       1:24( 48)(  8)    1:07( 39)(  6)    2:07( 46)( 10)    0:54( 43)(  3)    1:10( 45)( 10)    2:14( 41)(  8)    1:35( 38)(  6)    1:32( 34)(  6)    0:42( 31)( 11)    3:00( 32)( 16)    0:54( 37)(  9)    1:32( 33)( 12)    2:05( 40)(  5)    0:25( 50)(  8)    0:15
                                                                                         1:24( 48)(  8)    2:31( 39)(  7)    4:38( 46)(  8)    5:32( 43)(  8)    6:42( 45)(  8)    8:56( 41)(  8)   10:31( 38)(  7)   12:03( 34)(  7)   12:45( 31)(  7)   15:45( 32)(  8)   16:39( 37)(  8)   18:11( 33)(  8)   20:16( 40)(  8)   20:41( 50)(  8)   20:56
   9 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I      90 1998 00:21:20      9       1:23( 48)(  7)    1:09( 39)(  8)    2:06( 46)(  9)    0:58( 43)(  6)    1:06( 45)(  7)    2:21( 41)( 11)    1:50( 38)( 10)    1:40( 34)( 10)    1:39( 31)( 21)    1:40( 32)(  8)    1:03( 37)( 13)    1:22( 33)( 10)    2:22( 40)( 10)    0:27( 50)( 10)    0:14
                                                                                         1:23( 48)(  7)    2:32( 39)(  8)    4:38( 46)(  8)    5:36( 43)(  9)    6:42( 45)(  8)    9:03( 41)(  9)   10:53( 38)(  9)   12:33( 34)(  9)   14:12( 31)(  9)   15:52( 32)(  9)   16:55( 37)(  9)   18:17( 33)(  9)   20:39( 40)(  9)   21:06( 50)(  9)   21:20
  10 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер               I     118 1969 00:24:05     10       1:30( 48)( 10)    1:17( 39)( 14)    2:23( 46)( 15)    1:10( 43)( 11)    1:13( 45)( 11)    2:30( 41)( 13)    4:20( 38)( 21)    1:38( 34)(  9)    0:49( 31)( 16)    2:03( 32)( 12)    0:53( 37)(  7)    1:15( 33)(  8)    2:20( 40)(  9)    0:28( 50)( 11)    0:16
                                                                                         1:30( 48)( 10)    2:47( 39)( 10)    5:10( 46)( 10)    6:20( 43)( 10)    7:33( 45)( 10)   10:03( 41)( 10)   14:23( 38)( 11)   16:01( 34)( 11)   16:50( 31)( 11)   18:53( 32)( 11)   19:46( 37)( 10)   21:01( 33)( 10)   23:21( 40)( 10)   23:49( 50)( 10)   24:05
  11 Карпова Анна              ДЮСШ 10                     56 1992 00:24:48     11       3:21( 48)( 17)    1:09( 39)(  8)    1:52( 46)(  6)    1:17( 43)( 15)    1:00( 45)(  4)    2:01( 41)(  2)    1:44( 38)(  8)    3:36( 34)( 18)    0:33( 31)(  5)    1:18( 32)(  3)    2:12( 37)( 20)    1:22( 33)( 10)    2:04( 40)(  4)    1:04( 50)( 20)    0:15
                                                                                         3:21( 48)( 17)    4:30( 39)( 13)    6:22( 46)( 12)    7:39( 43)( 12)    8:39( 45)( 11)   10:40( 41)( 11)   12:24( 38)( 10)   16:00( 34)( 10)   16:33( 31)( 10)   17:51( 32)( 10)   20:03( 37)( 11)   21:25( 33)( 11)   23:29( 40)( 11)   24:33( 50)( 11)   24:48
  12 Фонарева Ольга            ЧГУ                        189 1996 00:27:05     12       3:38( 48)( 19)    1:14( 39)( 12)    2:18( 46)( 14)    1:34( 43)( 16)    1:51( 45)( 19)    3:11( 41)( 18)    2:40( 38)( 16)    1:37( 34)(  8)    0:48( 31)( 14)    2:19( 32)( 14)    1:10( 37)( 17)    1:14( 33)(  7)    2:28( 40)( 11)    0:37( 50)( 17)    0:26
                                                                                         3:38( 48)( 19)    4:52( 39)( 15)    7:10( 46)( 14)    8:44( 43)( 14)   10:35( 45)( 13)   13:46( 41)( 13)   16:26( 38)( 13)   18:03( 34)( 12)   18:51( 31)( 12)   21:10( 32)( 13)   22:20( 37)( 13)   23:34( 33)( 12)   26:02( 40)( 12)   26:39( 50)( 12)   27:05
  13 Майорова Дарья            ЧГУ                        177 1996 00:27:14     13       2:26( 48)( 13)    1:06( 39)(  5)    2:02( 46)(  7)    1:01( 43)(  9)    5:44( 45)( 21)    2:27( 41)( 12)    1:48( 38)(  9)    1:46( 34)( 12)    0:36( 31)(  7)    1:50( 32)( 10)    1:21( 37)( 18)    1:47( 33)( 15)    2:34( 40)( 14)    0:28( 50)( 11)    0:18
                                                                                         2:26( 48)( 13)    3:32( 39)( 11)    5:34( 46)( 11)    6:35( 43)( 11)   12:19( 45)( 17)   14:46( 41)( 15)   16:34( 38)( 14)   18:20( 34)( 13)   18:56( 31)( 13)   20:46( 32)( 12)   22:07( 37)( 12)   23:54( 33)( 13)   26:28( 40)( 13)   26:56( 50)( 13)   27:14
  14 Иванова Ольга             ЧГУ                        169 1997 00:30:42     14       2:24( 48)( 12)    1:59( 39)( 21)    2:24( 46)( 17)    1:34( 43)( 16)    1:33( 45)( 16)    2:43( 41)( 15)    3:02( 38)( 18)    4:27( 34)( 20)    0:48( 31)( 14)    1:54( 32)( 11)    0:36( 37)(  2)    2:29( 33)( 20)    3:30( 40)( 16)    0:58( 50)( 19)    0:21
                                                                                         2:24( 48)( 12)    4:23( 39)( 12)    6:47( 46)( 13)    8:21( 43)( 13)    9:54( 45)( 12)   12:37( 41)( 12)   15:39( 38)( 12)   20:06( 34)( 16)   20:54( 31)( 16)   22:48( 32)( 14)   23:24( 37)( 14)   25:53( 33)( 14)   29:23( 40)( 14)   30:21( 50)( 14)   30:42
  15 Кузьмина Анастасия        ЧГУ                        176 1997 00:31:06     15       3:49( 48)( 20)    1:52( 39)( 18)    2:45( 46)( 23)    1:14( 43)( 14)    1:54( 45)( 20)    3:17( 41)( 21)    2:48( 38)( 17)    2:15( 34)( 14)    0:41( 31)( 10)    2:27( 32)( 15)    1:33( 37)( 19)    2:08( 33)( 18)    3:36( 40)( 17)    0:30( 50)( 14)    0:17
                                                                                         3:49( 48)( 20)    5:41( 39)( 17)    8:26( 46)( 16)    9:40( 43)( 15)   11:34( 45)( 14)   14:51( 41)( 16)   17:39( 38)( 17)   19:54( 34)( 15)   20:35( 31)( 15)   23:02( 32)( 15)   24:35( 37)( 15)   26:43( 33)( 15)   30:19( 40)( 15)   30:49( 50)( 15)   31:06
  16 Гаврилова Валентина       ЧГУ                        163 1998 00:31:36     16       4:09( 48)( 22)    1:55( 39)( 20)    2:23( 46)( 15)    1:38( 43)( 18)    1:35( 45)( 17)    2:38( 41)( 14)    3:07( 38)( 19)    4:22( 34)( 19)    0:59( 31)( 18)    1:47( 32)(  9)    0:32( 37)(  1)    2:28( 33)( 19)    3:21( 40)( 15)    0:24( 50)(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         4:09( 48)( 22)    6:04( 39)( 18)    8:27( 46)( 17)   10:05( 43)( 16)   11:40( 45)( 15)   14:18( 41)( 14)   17:25( 38)( 16)   21:47( 34)( 18)   22:46( 31)( 18)   24:33( 32)( 16)   25:05( 37)( 16)   27:33( 33)( 16)   30:54( 40)( 16)   31:18( 50)( 16)   31:36
  17 Фомина Екатерина          ЧГУ                        188 1996 00:32:51     17       5:33( 48)( 24)    1:16( 39)( 13)    2:38( 46)( 21)    1:12( 43)( 13)    1:16( 45)( 13)    2:56( 41)( 16)    2:10( 38)( 13)    2:06( 34)( 13)    1:03( 31)( 20)    6:37( 32)( 19)    1:04( 37)( 15)    1:37( 33)( 13)    2:32( 40)( 13)    0:35( 50)( 16)    0:16
                                                                                         5:33( 48)( 24)    6:49( 39)( 20)    9:27( 46)( 19)   10:39( 43)( 17)   11:55( 45)( 16)   14:51( 41)( 16)   17:01( 38)( 15)   19:07( 34)( 14)   20:10( 31)( 14)   26:47( 32)( 18)   27:51( 37)( 18)   29:28( 33)( 18)   32:00( 40)( 17)   32:35( 50)( 17)   32:51
  18 Радионова Татьяна         ЧГУ                        181 1997 00:34:38     18       6:20( 48)( 25)    1:28( 39)( 17)    2:50( 46)( 24)    2:01( 43)( 21)    1:31( 45)( 15)    3:12( 41)( 19)    2:34( 38)( 15)    2:20( 34)( 16)    0:40( 31)(  9)    3:14( 32)( 18)    1:03( 37)( 13)    1:48( 33)( 16)    4:50( 40)( 19)    0:33( 50)( 15)    0:14
                                                                                         6:20( 48)( 25)    7:48( 39)( 24)   10:38( 46)( 24)   12:39( 43)( 21)   14:10( 45)( 20)   17:22( 41)( 20)   19:56( 38)( 20)   22:16( 34)( 19)   22:56( 31)( 19)   26:10( 32)( 17)   27:13( 37)( 17)   29:01( 33)( 17)   33:51( 40)( 18)   34:24( 50)( 18)   34:38
  19 Петрова Евгения           ЧГУ                        180 1997 00:34:45     19       7:23( 48)( 26)    1:21( 39)( 15)    2:37( 46)( 18)    1:10( 43)( 11)    1:13( 45)( 11)    2:57( 41)( 17)    2:07( 38)( 12)    2:16( 34)( 15)    1:01( 31)( 19)    6:37( 32)( 19)    1:02( 37)( 12)    1:39( 33)( 14)    2:28( 40)( 11)    0:39( 50)( 18)    0:15
                                                                                         7:23( 48)( 26)    8:44( 39)( 26)   11:21( 46)( 25)   12:31( 43)( 20)   13:44( 45)( 18)   16:41( 41)( 19)   18:48( 38)( 18)   21:04( 34)( 17)   22:05( 31)( 17)   28:42( 32)( 19)   29:44( 37)( 19)   31:23( 33)( 19)   33:51( 40)( 18)   34:30( 50)( 19)   34:45
  20 Крманеева Татьяна         ЧГУ                        173 1997 00:39:40     20      11:23( 48)( 28)    1:25( 39)( 16)    3:05( 46)( 25)    1:49( 43)( 20)    1:29( 45)( 14)    3:14( 41)( 20)    2:31( 38)( 14)    2:20( 34)( 16)    0:46( 31)( 12)    3:07( 32)( 17)    1:04( 37)( 15)    1:48( 33)( 16)    5:00( 40)( 20)    0:23( 50)(  5)    0:16
                                                                                        11:23( 48)( 28)   12:48( 39)( 27)   15:53( 46)( 26)   17:42( 43)( 24)   19:11( 45)( 21)   22:25( 41)( 21)   24:56( 38)( 21)   27:16( 34)( 20)   28:02( 31)( 20)   31:09( 32)( 20)   32:13( 37)( 20)   34:01( 33)( 20)   39:01( 40)( 20)   39:24( 50)( 20)   39:40
  21 Дворецкая Анастасия       Азимут Л             III    34 1999                     22:23
                                                                                        22:23
  22 Васильева Жанна           ЧГУ                        161 1996                      3:07( 48)( 16)    4:03( 39)( 26)    2:17( 46)( 13)   19:36
                                                                                         3:07( 48)( 16)    7:10( 39)( 22)    9:27( 46)( 19)   29:03
  23 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                        162 1998                      2:54( 48)( 15)    3:48( 39)( 24)    2:37( 46)( 18)    3:50( 43)( 24)   22:58
                                                                                         2:54( 48)( 15)    6:42( 39)( 19)    9:19( 46)( 18)   13:09( 43)( 22)   36:07
  24 Иванова Карина            ЧГУ                        168 1997                     26:36( 48)( 29)    4:02
                                                                                        26:36( 48)( 29)   30:38
  25 Ишмуратова Надежда        ЧГУ                        171 1996                     29:34
                                                                                        29:34
  26 Коробцова Анна            ЧГУ                        172 1997                     10:08( 48)( 27)   19:38
                                                                                        10:08( 48)( 27)   29:46
  27 Кудряшова Алена           ЧГУ                        174 1996                      2:16( 48)( 11)    3:23( 39)( 23)   26:42
                                                                                         2:16( 48)( 11)    5:39( 39)( 16)   32:21
  28 Медяева Ильзита           ЧГУ                        178 1996                      3:49( 48)( 20)    3:49( 39)( 25)    2:37( 46)( 18)    3:48( 43)( 23)   23:02
                                                                                         3:49( 48)( 20)    7:38( 39)( 23)   10:15( 46)( 21)   14:03( 43)( 23)   37:05
  29 Семенова Елена            ЧГУ                        184 1996                      2:49( 48)( 14)    1:53( 39)( 19)    2:40( 46)( 22)    3:47( 43)( 22)   22:58
                                                                                         2:49( 48)( 14)    4:42( 39)( 14)    7:22( 46)( 15)   11:09( 43)( 18)   34:07
  30 Степанова Серина          ЧГУ                        186 1997                      4:11( 48)( 23)    4:04( 39)( 27)    2:14( 46)( 12)   19:37
                                                                                         4:11( 48)( 23)    8:15( 39)( 25)   10:29( 46)( 23)   30:06
  31 Сугачева Елена            ЧГУ                        187 1997                      3:37( 48)( 18)    3:16( 39)( 22)    3:31( 46)( 26)    1:46( 43)( 19)    1:43( 45)( 18)    2:10( 41)(  6)    3:26( 38)( 20)    8:24( 34)( 21)    0:50( 31)( 17)    3:42
                                                                                         3:37( 48)( 18)    6:53( 39)( 21)   10:24( 46)( 22)   12:10( 43)( 19)   13:53( 45)( 19)   16:03( 41)( 18)   19:29( 38)( 19)   27:53( 34)( 21)   28:43( 31)( 21)   32:25

Ж50, 12 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 44)       8( 39)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             88 2004 00:16:47      1       1:35( 41)(  3)    2:23( 37)(  7)    0:41( 34)(  1)    0:31( 31)(  1)    1:51( 33)(  1)    2:30( 40)(  3)    2:10( 44)(  3)    0:21( 39)(  1)    1:57( 46)(  1)    0:46( 47)(  2)    0:48( 45)(  2)    1:01( 50)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                         1:35( 41)(  3)    3:58( 37)(  3)    4:39( 34)(  3)    5:10( 31)(  3)    7:01( 33)(  1)    9:31( 40)(  1)   11:41( 44)(  1)   12:02( 39)(  1)   13:59( 46)(  1)   14:45( 47)(  1)   15:33( 45)(  1)   16:34( 50)(  1)   16:47
   2 Смирнова Надежда          Сталь                II     70 1961 00:17:34      2       1:58( 41)(  8)    2:11( 37)(  6)    1:07( 34)(  8)    0:38( 31)(  2)    1:57( 33)(  2)    2:22( 40)(  1)    2:00( 44)(  1)    0:22( 39)(  2)    2:09( 46)(  2)    0:47( 47)(  3)    0:46( 45)(  1)    1:00( 50)(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         1:58( 41)(  8)    4:09( 37)(  6)    5:16( 34)(  6)    5:54( 31)(  5)    7:51( 33)(  4)   10:13( 40)(  3)   12:13( 44)(  3)   12:35( 39)(  3)   14:44( 46)(  3)   15:31( 47)(  3)   16:17( 45)(  2)   17:17( 50)(  2)   17:34
   3 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      114 1957 00:17:51      3       1:32( 41)(  2)    1:56( 37)(  3)    0:53( 34)(  5)    0:38( 31)(  2)    2:08( 33)(  4)    2:29( 40)(  2)    2:22( 44)(  6)    0:22( 39)(  2)    2:17( 46)(  3)    0:48( 47)(  5)    0:58( 45)(  3)    1:12( 50)(  6)    0:16
                                                                                         1:32( 41)(  2)    3:28( 37)(  2)    4:21( 34)(  2)    4:59( 31)(  2)    7:07( 33)(  2)    9:36( 40)(  2)   11:58( 44)(  2)   12:20( 39)(  2)   14:37( 46)(  2)   15:25( 47)(  2)   16:23( 45)(  3)   17:35( 50)(  3)   17:51
   4 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    74 1955 00:19:31      4       1:26( 41)(  1)    1:53( 37)(  2)    0:51( 34)(  4)    0:47( 31)(  6)    2:24( 33)(  7)    2:53( 40)(  6)    2:34( 44)(  8)    0:31( 39)(  8)    2:41( 46)(  8)    0:51( 47)(  7)    1:16( 45)(  9)    1:08( 50)(  4)    0:16
                                                                                         1:26( 41)(  1)    3:19( 37)(  1)    4:10( 34)(  1)    4:57( 31)(  1)    7:21( 33)(  3)   10:14( 40)(  4)   12:48( 44)(  4)   13:19( 39)(  4)   16:00( 46)(  4)   16:51( 47)(  4)   18:07( 45)(  4)   19:15( 50)(  4)   19:31
   5 Цепелева Галина           Легенда                    136 1960 00:21:24      5       1:51( 41)(  5)    4:51( 37)(  8)    0:44( 34)(  2)    0:51( 31)(  7)    2:09( 33)(  5)    2:32( 40)(  4)    2:21( 44)(  5)    0:22( 39)(  2)    2:21( 46)(  4)    0:44( 47)(  1)    1:07( 45)(  5)    1:16( 50)(  7)    0:15
                                                                                         1:51( 41)(  5)    6:42( 37)(  7)    7:26( 34)(  7)    8:17( 31)(  7)   10:26( 33)(  7)   12:58( 40)(  7)   15:19( 44)(  7)   15:41( 39)(  7)   18:02( 46)(  7)   18:46( 47)(  6)   19:53( 45)(  5)   21:09( 50)(  5)   21:24
   6 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       81 1955 00:21:48      6       1:56( 41)(  7)    2:09( 37)(  5)    1:01( 34)(  7)    1:26( 31)(  9)    2:26( 33)(  8)    3:01( 40)(  7)    2:44( 44)(  9)    0:24( 39)(  6)    2:34( 46)(  6)    1:04( 47)(  8)    1:10( 45)(  6)    1:38( 50)(  9)    0:15
                                                                                         1:56( 41)(  7)    4:05( 37)(  5)    5:06( 34)(  5)    6:32( 31)(  6)    8:58( 33)(  6)   11:59( 40)(  6)   14:43( 44)(  6)   15:07( 39)(  6)   17:41( 46)(  6)   18:45( 47)(  5)   19:55( 45)(  6)   21:33( 50)(  6)   21:48
   7 Попова Любовь             Четра                III   104 1957 00:22:27      7       6:07( 41)(  9)    1:48( 37)(  1)    0:47( 34)(  3)    0:40( 31)(  4)    2:05( 33)(  3)    2:41( 40)(  5)    2:06( 44)(  2)    0:22( 39)(  2)    2:28( 46)(  5)    0:47( 47)(  3)    1:14( 45)(  8)    1:09( 50)(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         6:07( 41)(  9)    7:55( 37)(  9)    8:42( 34)(  8)    9:22( 31)(  8)   11:27( 33)(  8)   14:08( 40)(  8)   16:14( 44)(  8)   16:36( 39)(  8)   19:04( 46)(  8)   19:51( 47)(  7)   21:05( 45)(  7)   22:14( 50)(  7)   22:27
   8 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    92 1958 00:23:05      8       1:55( 41)(  6)    2:08( 37)(  4)    0:58( 34)(  6)    0:51( 31)(  7)    2:36( 33)(  9)    3:01( 40)(  7)    2:24( 44)(  7)    0:38( 39)(  9)    2:47( 46)(  9)    3:02( 47)(  9)    1:05( 45)(  4)    1:22( 50)(  8)    0:18
                                                                                         1:55( 41)(  6)    4:03( 37)(  4)    5:01( 34)(  4)    5:52( 31)(  4)    8:28( 33)(  5)   11:29( 40)(  5)   13:53( 44)(  5)   14:31( 39)(  5)   17:18( 46)(  5)   20:20( 47)(  8)   21:25( 45)(  8)   22:47( 50)(  8)   23:05
   9 Яшкова Ирина              Четра                III   191 1959 00:27:13      9       1:43( 41)(  4)    5:40( 37)(  9)    4:53( 34)(  9)    0:42( 31)(  5)    2:20( 33)(  6)    3:15( 40)(  9)    2:16( 44)(  4)    0:26( 39)(  7)    2:39( 46)(  7)    0:48( 47)(  5)    1:12( 45)(  7)    1:03( 50)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         1:43( 41)(  4)    7:23( 37)(  8)   12:16( 34)(  9)   12:58( 31)(  9)   15:18( 33)(  9)   18:33( 40)(  9)   20:49( 44)(  9)   21:15( 39)(  9)   23:54( 46)(  9)   24:42( 47)(  9)   25:54( 45)(  9)   26:57( 50)(  9)   27:13

М12, 9 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 40)       5( 33)       6( 32)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 50)   
   1 Иванов Никита             Азимут               IIIю   45 2004 00:12:47      1       0:38( 45)(  3)    1:53( 39)(  7)    2:17( 41)(  3)    0:26( 40)(  7)    2:36( 33)(  5)    0:58( 32)(  3)    1:03( 37)(  2)    1:21( 38)(  7)    1:21( 50)(  2)    0:14
                                                                                         0:38( 45)(  3)    2:31( 39)(  3)    4:48( 41)(  2)    5:14( 40)(  2)    7:50( 33)(  2)    8:48( 32)(  2)    9:51( 37)(  2)   11:12( 38)(  1)   12:33( 50)(  1)   12:47
   2 Макаров Никита            Энергия-СОШ №33            199 2006 00:13:02      2       0:40( 45)(  4)    1:59( 39)( 10)    2:26( 41)(  7)    0:27( 40)(  8)    2:28( 33)(  3)    1:00( 32)(  8)    1:03( 37)(  2)    1:18( 38)(  4)    1:26( 50)(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         0:40( 45)(  4)    2:39( 39)(  6)    5:05( 41)(  5)    5:32( 40)(  4)    8:00( 33)(  3)    9:00( 32)(  3)   10:03( 37)(  3)   11:21( 38)(  2)   12:47( 50)(  2)   13:02
   3 Черников Василий          ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  152 2005 00:14:37      3       0:42( 45)(  5)    1:49( 39)(  6)    2:22( 41)(  4)    0:23( 40)(  5)    2:55( 33)(  9)    0:59( 32)(  6)    2:16( 37)( 14)    1:30( 38)( 12)    1:26( 50)(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         0:42( 45)(  5)    2:31( 39)(  3)    4:53( 41)(  3)    5:16( 40)(  3)    8:11( 33)(  4)    9:10( 32)(  4)   11:26( 37)(  4)   12:56( 38)(  3)   14:22( 50)(  3)   14:37
   4 Васильев Вадим            Энергия-СОШ №33      Iю     23 2004 00:14:56      4       0:43( 45)(  6)    1:44( 39)(  3)    3:09( 41)( 17)    0:19( 40)(  2)    2:16( 33)(  1)    1:11( 32)( 11)    2:24( 37)( 15)    1:35( 38)( 14)    1:22( 50)(  3)    0:13
                                                                                         0:43( 45)(  6)    2:27( 39)(  2)    5:36( 41)(  7)    5:55( 40)(  6)    8:11( 33)(  4)    9:22( 32)(  5)   11:46( 37)(  5)   13:21( 38)(  4)   14:43( 50)(  4)   14:56
   5 Морсков Станислав         Энергия-СОШ №33            206 2005 00:15:15      5       2:48( 45)( 20)    1:54( 39)(  8)    2:28( 41)(  8)    0:27( 40)(  8)    2:27( 33)(  2)    0:59( 32)(  6)    1:05( 37)(  5)    1:24( 38)(  8)    1:30( 50)(  7)    0:13
                                                                                         2:48( 45)( 20)    4:42( 39)( 14)    7:10( 41)( 12)    7:37( 40)( 12)   10:04( 33)(  9)   11:03( 32)(  8)   12:08( 37)(  6)   13:32( 38)(  5)   15:02( 50)(  5)   15:15
   6 Назаров Тимур             Энергия-СОШ №33            207 2004 00:15:40      6       1:05( 45)( 13)    2:01( 39)( 11)    2:49( 41)( 12)    0:23( 40)(  5)    2:48( 33)(  6)    1:00( 32)(  8)    2:25( 37)( 16)    1:19( 38)(  5)    1:37( 50)( 12)    0:13
                                                                                         1:05( 45)( 13)    3:06( 39)(  9)    5:55( 41)(  8)    6:18( 40)(  8)    9:06( 33)(  7)   10:06( 32)(  6)   12:31( 37)(  7)   13:50( 38)(  6)   15:27( 50)(  6)   15:40
   7 Лебедев Илья              ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   72 2004 00:17:01      7       0:53( 45)(  9)    3:31( 39)( 18)    3:02( 41)( 15)    1:37( 40)( 23)    2:49( 33)(  7)    0:57( 32)(  2)    1:09( 37)(  8)    1:16( 38)(  3)    1:34( 50)(  8)    0:13
                                                                                         0:53( 45)(  9)    4:24( 39)( 12)    7:26( 41)( 14)    9:03( 40)( 15)   11:52( 33)( 11)   12:49( 32)( 10)   13:58( 37)(  9)   15:14( 38)(  8)   16:48( 50)(  7)   17:01
   8 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33            208 2004 00:17:18      8       0:47( 45)(  7)    2:04( 39)( 12)    2:32( 41)(  9)    0:46( 40)( 18)    3:45( 33)( 12)    1:07( 32)( 10)    3:00( 37)( 19)    1:29( 38)( 10)    1:34( 50)(  8)    0:14
                                                                                         0:47( 45)(  7)    2:51( 39)(  7)    5:23( 41)(  6)    6:09( 40)(  7)    9:54( 33)(  8)   11:01( 32)(  7)   14:01( 37)( 10)   15:30( 38)(  9)   17:04( 50)(  9)   17:18
   9 Селин Павел               Четра                      190 2003 00:17:19      9       0:57( 45)( 10)    2:24( 39)( 16)    2:55( 41)( 14)    0:40( 40)( 16)    3:33( 33)( 11)    1:28( 32)( 14)    1:10( 37)(  9)    1:48( 38)( 18)    2:06( 50)( 17)    0:18
                                                                                         0:57( 45)( 10)    3:21( 39)( 11)    6:16( 41)( 11)    6:56( 40)( 11)   10:29( 33)( 10)   11:57( 32)(  9)   13:07( 37)(  8)   14:55( 38)(  7)   17:01( 50)(  8)   17:19
  10 Рожков Илья               Родная               IIIю  238 2006 00:17:27     10       0:32( 45)(  1)    1:34( 39)(  1)    1:44( 41)(  1)    0:18( 40)(  1)    2:54( 33)(  8)    0:41( 32)(  1)    0:57( 37)(  1)    7:23( 38)( 21)    1:10( 50)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                         0:32( 45)(  1)    2:06( 39)(  1)    3:50( 41)(  1)    4:08( 40)(  1)    7:02( 33)(  1)    7:43( 32)(  1)    8:40( 37)(  1)   16:03( 38)( 10)   17:13( 50)( 10)   17:27
  11 Чернов Данил              Юность Чувашии             221 2005 00:18:07     11       0:52( 45)(  8)    1:44( 39)(  3)    2:24( 41)(  5)    0:50( 40)( 20)    2:28( 33)(  3)    6:01( 32)( 19)    1:07( 37)(  7)    1:03( 38)(  1)    1:22( 50)(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         0:52( 45)(  8)    2:36( 39)(  5)    5:00( 41)(  4)    5:50( 40)(  5)    8:18( 33)(  6)   14:19( 32)( 13)   15:26( 37)( 11)   16:29( 38)( 11)   17:51( 50)( 11)   18:07
  12 Висков Роман              Энергия-СОШ №33            193 2008 00:19:16     12       2:49( 45)( 21)    2:05( 39)( 13)    2:25( 41)(  6)    0:53( 40)( 21)    3:47( 33)( 13)    0:58( 32)(  3)    3:02( 37)( 20)    1:25( 38)(  9)    1:36( 50)( 11)    0:16
                                                                                         2:49( 45)( 21)    4:54( 39)( 15)    7:19( 41)( 13)    8:12( 40)( 13)   11:59( 33)( 12)   12:57( 32)( 11)   15:59( 37)( 12)   17:24( 38)( 12)   19:00( 50)( 12)   19:16
  13 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                        314      00:22:04    в/к      1:36( 45)( 18)    3:05( 39)( 17)    3:05( 41)( 16)    0:49( 40)( 19)    6:00( 33)( 16)    1:29( 32)( 15)    1:30( 37)( 12)    1:38( 38)( 16)    2:25( 50)( 20)    0:27
                                                                                         1:36( 45)( 18)    4:41( 39)( 13)    7:46( 41)( 15)    8:35( 40)( 14)   14:35( 33)( 14)   16:04( 32)( 14)   17:34( 37)( 13)   19:12( 38)( 13)   21:37( 50)( 13)   22:04
  14 Волков Никита             Энергия-СОШ №33            194 2004 00:22:08     13       1:04( 45)( 12)    2:12( 39)( 15)    2:50( 41)( 13)    0:21( 40)(  4)    5:51( 33)( 15)    1:30( 32)( 16)    4:56( 37)( 21)    1:19( 38)(  5)    1:50( 50)( 14)    0:15
                                                                                         1:04( 45)( 12)    3:16( 39)( 10)    6:06( 41)(  9)    6:27( 40)(  9)   12:18( 33)( 13)   13:48( 32)( 12)   18:44( 37)( 14)   20:03( 38)( 14)   21:53( 50)( 14)   22:08
  15 Рожков Денис              Родная               IIIю  237 2008 00:34:39     14       0:37( 45)(  2)    6:37( 39)( 23)    4:27( 41)( 20)    0:33( 40)( 13)   14:26( 33)( 21)    1:44( 32)( 17)    2:33( 37)( 17)    1:52( 38)( 19)    1:34( 50)(  8)    0:16
                                                                                         0:37( 45)(  2)    7:14( 39)( 21)   11:41( 41)( 18)   12:14( 40)( 17)   26:40( 33)( 18)   28:24( 32)( 16)   30:57( 37)( 16)   32:49( 38)( 16)   34:23( 50)( 15)   34:39
  16 Виноградов Дмитрий        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   26 2005 00:35:06     15       1:32( 45)( 17)    4:00( 39)( 20)    4:18( 41)( 19)   13:17( 40)( 24)    3:18( 33)( 10)    1:44( 32)( 17)    1:57( 37)( 13)    1:45( 38)( 17)    2:59( 50)( 21)    0:16
                                                                                         1:32( 45)( 17)    5:32( 39)( 16)    9:50( 41)( 16)   23:07( 40)( 23)   26:25( 33)( 17)   28:09( 32)( 15)   30:06( 37)( 15)   31:51( 38)( 15)   34:50( 50)( 16)   35:06
  17 Прохоров Даниил           Энергия-СОШ №33            198 2006 00:35:35     16       1:40( 45)( 19)    4:39( 39)( 22)   12:55( 41)( 24)    0:37( 40)( 15)    9:16( 33)( 20)    1:16( 32)( 12)    1:17( 37)( 10)    1:36( 38)( 15)    2:03( 50)( 16)    0:16
                                                                                         1:40( 45)( 19)    6:19( 39)( 19)   19:14( 41)( 21)   19:51( 40)( 20)   29:07( 33)( 20)   30:23( 32)( 17)   31:40( 37)( 17)   33:16( 38)( 17)   35:19( 50)( 17)   35:35
  18 Карпов Вадим              Энергия-СОШ №33            202 2006 00:37:44     17       1:30( 45)( 16)    6:49( 39)( 24)   12:52( 41)( 23)    0:41( 40)( 17)    9:08( 33)( 19)    1:16( 32)( 12)    1:20( 37)( 11)    1:57( 38)( 20)    1:54( 50)( 15)    0:17
                                                                                         1:30( 45)( 16)    8:19( 39)( 22)   21:11( 41)( 23)   21:52( 40)( 22)   31:00( 33)( 21)   32:16( 32)( 18)   33:36( 37)( 18)   35:33( 38)( 18)   37:27( 50)( 18)   37:44
  19 Сурков Дмитрий            Энергия-СОШ №33            213 2008 00:38:52     18       3:37( 45)( 22)    3:33( 39)( 19)    2:41( 41)( 11)    0:29( 40)( 11)    6:19( 33)( 17)   17:02( 32)( 20)    1:06( 37)(  6)    1:29( 38)( 10)    2:22( 50)( 19)    0:14
                                                                                         3:37( 45)( 22)    7:10( 39)( 20)    9:51( 41)( 17)   10:20( 40)( 16)   16:39( 33)( 15)   33:41( 32)( 19)   34:47( 37)( 19)   36:16( 38)( 19)   38:38( 50)( 19)   38:52
  20 Викторов Михаил           Энергия-СОШ №33            201 2006 00:40:21     19      23:57( 45)( 25)    2:07( 39)( 14)    2:32( 41)(  9)    0:36( 40)( 14)    3:57( 33)( 14)    0:58( 32)(  3)    2:59( 37)( 18)    1:15( 38)(  2)    1:44( 50)( 13)    0:16
                                                                                        23:57( 45)( 25)   26:04( 39)( 25)   28:36( 41)( 24)   29:12( 40)( 24)   33:09( 33)( 22)   34:07( 32)( 20)   37:06( 37)( 20)   38:21( 38)( 20)   40:05( 50)( 20)   40:21
  21 Коровянский Кирилл        ДЮЦ Роза ветров            151 2006 00:41:41     20       1:14( 45)( 15)    9:35( 39)( 25)    1:56( 41)(  2)    0:31( 40)( 12)    6:19( 33)( 17)   17:04( 32)( 21)    1:03( 37)(  2)    1:34( 38)( 13)    2:11( 50)( 18)    0:14
                                                                                         1:14( 45)( 15)   10:49( 39)( 23)   12:45( 41)( 19)   13:16( 40)( 18)   19:35( 33)( 16)   36:39( 32)( 21)   37:42( 37)( 21)   39:16( 38)( 21)   41:27( 50)( 21)   41:41
  22 Григорьев Богдан          Энергия-СОШ №33            195 2006                      1:11( 45)( 14)    4:27( 39)( 21)   32:20
                                                                                         1:11( 45)( 14)    5:38( 39)( 17)   37:58
  23 Егоров Егор               Энергия-СОШ №33            196 2008                     27:17( 45)( 26)   16:55
                                                                                        27:17( 45)( 26)   44:12
  24 Минин Данил               Энергия-СОШ №33            205 2006                      3:51( 45)( 23)    1:48( 39)(  5)    7:21( 41)( 21)    1:02( 40)( 22)   28:52
                                                                                         3:51( 45)( 23)    5:39( 39)( 18)   13:00( 41)( 20)   14:02( 40)( 19)   42:54
  25 Солодовников Никита       Энергия-СОШ №33            210 2004                     11:46( 45)( 24)    1:37( 39)(  2)    7:24( 41)( 22)    0:20( 40)(  3)   29:51
                                                                                        11:46( 45)( 24)   13:23( 39)( 24)   20:47( 41)( 22)   21:07( 40)( 21)   50:58
  26 Герасев Алексей           Энергия-СОШ №33            211 2005                     20:34
                                                                                        20:34
  27 Филиппов Никита           Энергия-СОШ №33            215 2006                     40:49
                                                                                        40:49
  28 Петров Никита             Меридиан СОШ № 43          231 2004                      0:58( 45)( 11)    1:55( 39)(  9)    3:15( 41)( 18)    0:27( 40)(  8)   20:33( 33)( 22)    3:09
                                                                                         0:58( 45)( 11)    2:53( 39)(  8)    6:08( 41)( 10)    6:35( 40)( 10)   27:08( 33)( 19)   30:17

М14, 14 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 39)       3( 46)       4( 43)       5( 45)       6( 41)       7( 38)       8( 34)       9( 31)      10( 32)      11( 37)      12( 33)      13( 40)      14( 50)   
   1 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       Iю     89 2003 00:15:36      1       1:04( 48)(  1)    0:50( 39)(  3)    1:32( 46)(  2)    0:44( 43)(  1)    1:26( 45)(  9)    1:45( 41)(  2)    1:17( 38)(  2)    1:12( 34)(  1)    0:27( 31)(  1)    1:11( 32)(  1)    0:45( 37)(  1)    1:06( 33)(  3)    1:46( 40)(  1)    0:19( 50)(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         1:04( 48)(  1)    1:54( 39)(  2)    3:26( 46)(  2)    4:10( 43)(  2)    5:36( 45)(  2)    7:21( 41)(  2)    8:38( 38)(  2)    9:50( 34)(  1)   10:17( 31)(  1)   11:28( 32)(  1)   12:13( 37)(  1)   13:19( 33)(  1)   15:05( 40)(  1)   15:24( 50)(  1)   15:36
   2 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       Iю    116 2003 00:16:37      2       1:15( 48)(  4)    1:02( 39)(  5)    1:42( 46)(  4)    0:48( 43)(  3)    0:57( 45)(  4)    1:59( 41)(  4)    1:20( 38)(  3)    1:16( 34)(  4)    0:27( 31)(  1)    1:35( 32)(  4)    0:50( 37)(  3)    0:53( 33)(  1)    2:01( 40)(  4)    0:21( 50)(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         1:15( 48)(  4)    2:17( 39)(  4)    3:59( 46)(  3)    4:47( 43)(  3)    5:44( 45)(  3)    7:43( 41)(  3)    9:03( 38)(  3)   10:19( 34)(  2)   10:46( 31)(  2)   12:21( 32)(  2)   13:11( 37)(  2)   14:04( 33)(  2)   16:05( 40)(  2)   16:26( 50)(  2)   16:37
   3 Мухамадеев Максим         Юность Чувашии              84 2003 00:17:00      3       1:52( 48)(  5)    0:55( 39)(  4)    1:39( 46)(  3)    0:47( 43)(  2)    0:52( 45)(  3)    1:46( 41)(  3)    1:22( 38)(  4)    1:14( 34)(  3)    0:35( 31)(  3)    1:33( 32)(  3)    0:45( 37)(  1)    1:16( 33)(  4)    1:49( 40)(  2)    0:23( 50)(  4)    0:12
                                                                                         1:52( 48)(  5)    2:47( 39)(  5)    4:26( 46)(  5)    5:13( 43)(  4)    6:05( 45)(  4)    7:51( 41)(  4)    9:13( 38)(  4)   10:27( 34)(  3)   11:02( 31)(  3)   12:35( 32)(  3)   13:20( 37)(  3)   14:36( 33)(  3)   16:25( 40)(  3)   16:48( 50)(  3)   17:00
   4 Ишенгулов Константин      Азимут               Iю     51 2003 00:18:30      4       1:10( 48)(  3)    0:45( 39)(  1)    2:19( 46)(  5)    1:08( 43)(  9)    0:46( 45)(  1)    2:27( 41)(  5)    1:45( 38)(  5)    1:12( 34)(  1)    0:36( 31)(  4)    1:19( 32)(  2)    1:35( 37)(  7)    1:02( 33)(  2)    1:55( 40)(  3)    0:20( 50)(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         1:10( 48)(  3)    1:55( 39)(  3)    4:14( 46)(  4)    5:22( 43)(  5)    6:08( 45)(  5)    8:35( 41)(  5)   10:20( 38)(  5)   11:32( 34)(  4)   12:08( 31)(  4)   13:27( 32)(  4)   15:02( 37)(  4)   16:04( 33)(  4)   17:59( 40)(  4)   18:19( 50)(  4)   18:30
   5 Ксенофонтов Павел         Меридиан СОШ № 43          226 2003 00:30:14      5       2:20( 48)(  7)    4:41( 39)(  9)    2:40( 46)(  7)    0:57( 43)(  5)    1:11( 45)(  5)    3:21( 41)(  7)    2:24( 38)(  7)    2:07( 34)(  6)    1:11( 31)(  6)    1:54( 32)(  6)    1:18( 37)(  4)    2:00( 33)(  6)    3:17( 40)(  5)    0:38( 50)(  6)    0:15
                                                                                         2:20( 48)(  7)    7:01( 39)(  8)    9:41( 46)(  7)   10:38( 43)(  7)   11:49( 45)(  7)   15:10( 41)(  7)   17:34( 38)(  7)   19:41( 34)(  5)   20:52( 31)(  5)   22:46( 32)(  5)   24:04( 37)(  5)   26:04( 33)(  5)   29:21( 40)(  5)   29:59( 50)(  5)   30:14
   6 Милованов Артём           Меридиан СОШ № 43          230 2003 00:36:08      6       4:34( 48)(  8)    2:05( 39)(  8)    7:55( 46)(  9)    1:02( 43)(  7)    1:18( 45)(  7)    3:31( 41)(  8)    2:12( 38)(  6)    2:03( 34)(  5)    1:18( 31)(  7)    1:51( 32)(  5)    1:18( 37)(  4)    2:02( 33)(  7)    4:02( 40)(  7)    0:43( 50)(  7)    0:14
                                                                                         4:34( 48)(  8)    6:39( 39)(  7)   14:34( 46)(  8)   15:36( 43)(  8)   16:54( 45)(  8)   20:25( 41)(  8)   22:37( 38)(  8)   24:40( 34)(  6)   25:58( 31)(  6)   27:49( 32)(  6)   29:07( 37)(  6)   31:09( 33)(  6)   35:11( 40)(  6)   35:54( 50)(  6)   36:08
   7 Константинов Никита       Меридиан СОШ № 43          225 2003 00:37:11      7       6:28( 48)(  9)    2:02( 39)(  7)    7:50( 46)(  8)    1:07( 43)(  8)    1:15( 45)(  6)    3:31( 41)(  8)    2:25( 38)(  8)    2:16( 34)(  7)    0:41( 31)(  5)    2:08( 32)(  7)    1:26( 37)(  6)    1:52( 33)(  5)    3:27( 40)(  6)    0:31( 50)(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         6:28( 48)(  9)    8:30( 39)(  9)   16:20( 46)(  9)   17:27( 43)(  9)   18:42( 45)(  9)   22:13( 41)(  9)   24:38( 38)(  9)   26:54( 34)(  7)   27:35( 31)(  7)   29:43( 32)(  7)   31:09( 37)(  7)   33:01( 33)(  7)   36:28( 40)(  7)   36:59( 50)(  7)   37:11
   8 Апалеев Дмитрий           Меридиан СОШ № 43          222 2003                      2:12( 48)(  6)    1:40( 39)(  6)    2:38( 46)(  6)    0:58( 43)(  6)    1:19( 45)(  8)    3:18( 41)(  6)    2:25( 38)(  8)   13:27
                                                                                         2:12( 48)(  6)    3:52( 39)(  6)    6:30( 46)(  6)    7:28( 43)(  6)    8:47( 45)(  6)   12:05( 41)(  6)   14:30( 38)(  6)   27:57
   9 Рожков Константин         Родная               Iю    239 2003                      1:05( 48)(  2)    0:45( 39)(  1)    1:23( 46)(  1)    0:51( 43)(  4)    0:48( 45)(  2)    1:42( 41)(  1)    1:05( 38)(  1)    6:18
                                                                                         1:05( 48)(  2)    1:50( 39)(  1)    3:13( 46)(  1)    4:04( 43)(  1)    4:52( 45)(  1)    6:34( 41)(  1)    7:39( 38)(  1)   13:57

М16, 17 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 41)       3( 45)       4( 43)       5( 47)       6( 46)       7( 48)       8( 35)       9( 40)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 34)      13( 31)      14( 32)      15( 33)      16( 38)      17( 50)   
   1 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             I     128 2000 00:18:12      1       1:25( 44)(  2)    1:24( 41)(  1)    1:05( 45)(  1)    0:47( 43)(  3)    0:47( 47)(  2)    0:33( 46)(  1)    1:47( 48)(  1)    0:40( 35)(  1)    0:39( 40)(  1)    2:25( 36)(  1)    1:15( 37)(  1)    0:32( 34)(  1)    0:24( 31)(  1)    1:11( 32)(  3)    0:46( 33)(  1)    1:25( 38)(  1)    0:57( 50)(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         1:25( 44)(  2)    2:49( 41)(  1)    3:54( 45)(  1)    4:41( 43)(  1)    5:28( 47)(  1)    6:01( 46)(  1)    7:48( 48)(  1)    8:28( 35)(  1)    9:07( 40)(  1)   11:32( 36)(  1)   12:47( 37)(  1)   13:19( 34)(  1)   13:43( 31)(  1)   14:54( 32)(  1)   15:40( 33)(  1)   17:05( 38)(  1)   18:02( 50)(  1)   18:12
   2 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I      73 2000 00:19:10      2       1:18( 44)(  1)    1:37( 41)(  5)    1:05( 45)(  1)    0:44( 43)(  1)    0:59( 47)(  7)    0:37( 46)(  2)    1:51( 48)(  2)    0:43( 35)(  2)    0:44( 40)(  4)    2:44( 36)(  3)    1:18( 37)(  2)    0:36( 34)(  3)    0:24( 31)(  1)    0:59( 32)(  1)    0:46( 33)(  1)    1:33( 38)(  2)    1:00( 50)(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         1:18( 44)(  1)    2:55( 41)(  3)    4:00( 45)(  2)    4:44( 43)(  2)    5:43( 47)(  2)    6:20( 46)(  2)    8:11( 48)(  2)    8:54( 35)(  2)    9:38( 40)(  2)   12:22( 36)(  2)   13:40( 37)(  2)   14:16( 34)(  2)   14:40( 31)(  2)   15:39( 32)(  2)   16:25( 33)(  2)   17:58( 38)(  2)   18:58( 50)(  2)   19:10
   3 Соловьев Сергей           Юность Чувашии       II    219 1999 00:19:57      3       1:32( 44)(  4)    1:25( 41)(  2)    1:09( 45)(  3)    0:46( 43)(  2)    0:52( 47)(  4)    0:42( 46)(  5)    1:57( 48)(  5)    0:54( 35)(  4)    0:41( 40)(  2)    2:51( 36)(  5)    1:25( 37)(  3)    0:33( 34)(  2)    0:25( 31)(  3)    1:04( 32)(  2)    0:49( 33)(  3)    1:35( 38)(  3)    1:06( 50)(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         1:32( 44)(  4)    2:57( 41)(  4)    4:06( 45)(  3)    4:52( 43)(  3)    5:44( 47)(  3)    6:26( 46)(  3)    8:23( 48)(  3)    9:17( 35)(  3)    9:58( 40)(  3)   12:49( 36)(  3)   14:14( 37)(  3)   14:47( 34)(  3)   15:12( 31)(  3)   16:16( 32)(  3)   17:05( 33)(  3)   18:40( 38)(  3)   19:46( 50)(  3)   19:57
   4 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       Iю     17 2001 00:20:52      4       1:26( 44)(  3)    1:27( 41)(  3)    1:29( 45)(  4)    0:48( 43)(  4)    0:53( 47)(  5)    0:37( 46)(  2)    1:54( 48)(  4)    1:03( 35)(  5)    0:43( 40)(  3)    2:39( 36)(  2)    1:39( 37)(  5)    0:37( 34)(  4)    0:36( 31)(  5)    1:13( 32)(  4)    0:51( 33)(  4)    1:37( 38)(  4)    1:09( 50)(  4)    0:11
                                                                                         1:26( 44)(  3)    2:53( 41)(  2)    4:22( 45)(  4)    5:10( 43)(  4)    6:03( 47)(  4)    6:40( 46)(  4)    8:34( 48)(  4)    9:37( 35)(  4)   10:20( 40)(  4)   12:59( 36)(  4)   14:38( 37)(  4)   15:15( 34)(  4)   15:51( 31)(  4)   17:04( 32)(  4)   17:55( 33)(  4)   19:32( 38)(  4)   20:41( 50)(  4)   20:52
   5 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      57 2000 00:27:17      5       7:28( 44)(  7)    1:28( 41)(  4)    1:29( 45)(  4)    0:49( 43)(  5)    0:55( 47)(  6)    0:40( 46)(  4)    1:52( 48)(  3)    1:10( 35)(  6)    0:46( 40)(  5)    2:44( 36)(  3)    1:29( 37)(  4)    0:38( 34)(  5)    0:28( 31)(  4)    1:14( 32)(  5)    0:51( 33)(  4)    1:52( 38)(  5)    1:11( 50)(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         7:28( 44)(  7)    8:56( 41)(  7)   10:25( 45)(  7)   11:14( 43)(  7)   12:09( 47)(  7)   12:49( 46)(  7)   14:41( 48)(  7)   15:51( 35)(  7)   16:37( 40)(  7)   19:21( 36)(  6)   20:50( 37)(  6)   21:28( 34)(  6)   21:56( 31)(  5)   23:10( 32)(  5)   24:01( 33)(  5)   25:53( 38)(  5)   27:04( 50)(  5)   27:17
   6 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии             126 2001 00:28:37      6       2:01( 44)(  6)    2:09( 41)(  7)    1:33( 45)(  6)    1:15( 43)(  6)    0:44( 47)(  1)    1:15( 46)(  6)    2:12( 48)(  6)    1:13( 35)(  7)    1:10( 40)(  6)    4:30( 36)(  6)    2:15( 37)(  6)    0:54( 34)(  7)    0:50( 31)(  6)    1:28( 32)(  6)    1:04( 33)(  6)    2:30( 38)(  6)    1:23( 50)(  6)    0:11
                                                                                         2:01( 44)(  6)    4:10( 41)(  6)    5:43( 45)(  5)    6:58( 43)(  5)    7:42( 47)(  5)    8:57( 46)(  5)   11:09( 48)(  5)   12:22( 35)(  5)   13:32( 40)(  5)   18:02( 36)(  5)   20:17( 37)(  5)   21:11( 34)(  5)   22:01( 31)(  6)   23:29( 32)(  6)   24:33( 33)(  6)   27:03( 38)(  6)   28:26( 50)(  6)   28:37
   7 Петров Роман              Меридиан СОШ № 43          227 2001 00:39:03      7       1:56( 44)(  5)    1:55( 41)(  6)    2:09( 45)(  7)    1:30( 43)(  7)    0:51( 47)(  3)    1:21( 46)(  7)    3:25( 48)(  7)    0:43( 35)(  2)    1:43( 40)(  7)   10:22( 36)(  7)    2:42( 37)(  7)    0:45( 34)(  6)    0:54( 31)(  7)    2:22( 32)(  7)    1:13( 33)(  7)    3:09( 38)(  7)    1:40( 50)(  7)    0:23
                                                                                         1:56( 44)(  5)    3:51( 41)(  5)    6:00( 45)(  6)    7:30( 43)(  6)    8:21( 47)(  6)    9:42( 46)(  6)   13:07( 48)(  6)   13:50( 35)(  6)   15:33( 40)(  6)   25:55( 36)(  7)   28:37( 37)(  7)   29:22( 34)(  7)   30:16( 31)(  7)   32:38( 32)(  7)   33:51( 33)(  7)   37:00( 38)(  7)   38:40( 50)(  7)   39:03

М19, 17 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 41)       3( 45)       4( 43)       5( 47)       6( 46)       7( 48)       8( 35)       9( 40)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 34)      13( 31)      14( 32)      15( 33)      16( 38)      17( 50)   
   1 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                    156 1992 00:15:45      1       1:18( 44)(  5)    1:14( 41)(  3)    1:03( 45)(  5)    0:39( 43)(  1)    0:25( 47)(  2)    0:29( 46)(  1)    1:35( 48)(  3)    0:35( 35)(  1)    0:36( 40)(  3)    1:53( 36)(  2)    1:02( 37)(  1)    0:30( 34)(  2)    0:22( 31)(  3)    1:01( 32)(  5)    0:41( 33)(  1)    1:17( 38)(  1)    0:55( 50)(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         1:18( 44)(  5)    2:32( 41)(  6)    3:35( 45)(  5)    4:14( 43)(  5)    4:39( 47)(  2)    5:08( 46)(  2)    6:43( 48)(  2)    7:18( 35)(  2)    7:54( 40)(  2)    9:47( 36)(  2)   10:49( 37)(  1)   11:19( 34)(  1)   11:41( 31)(  1)   12:42( 32)(  1)   13:23( 33)(  1)   14:40( 38)(  1)   15:35( 50)(  1)   15:45
   2 Львов Андрей              Юность Чувашии              75 1988 00:16:17      2       1:14( 44)(  3)    1:16( 41)(  6)    0:59( 45)(  2)    0:42( 43)(  6)    0:28( 47)(  5)    0:32( 46)(  5)    1:36( 48)(  5)    0:38( 35)(  3)    0:38( 40)(  5)    1:57( 36)(  5)    1:16( 37)(  5)    0:30( 34)(  2)    0:24( 31)(  4)    0:49( 32)(  1)    0:44( 33)(  5)    1:23( 38)(  3)    1:00( 50)(  4)    0:11
                                                                                         1:14( 44)(  3)    2:30( 41)(  5)    3:29( 45)(  4)    4:11( 43)(  4)    4:39( 47)(  2)    5:11( 46)(  3)    6:47( 48)(  3)    7:25( 35)(  3)    8:03( 40)(  3)   10:00( 36)(  4)   11:16( 37)(  3)   11:46( 34)(  3)   12:10( 31)(  3)   12:59( 32)(  2)   13:43( 33)(  2)   15:06( 38)(  2)   16:06( 50)(  2)   16:17
   3 Урдяков Рустам            Азимут Л             I     133 1998 00:16:34      3       1:14( 44)(  3)    1:09( 41)(  1)    0:57( 45)(  1)    0:41( 43)(  3)    0:25( 47)(  2)    0:30( 46)(  3)    1:35( 48)(  3)    0:38( 35)(  3)    0:34( 40)(  1)    1:57( 36)(  5)    1:13( 37)(  3)    0:31( 34)(  5)    0:21( 31)(  1)    1:42( 32)( 18)    0:42( 33)(  3)    1:18( 38)(  2)    0:56( 50)(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         1:14( 44)(  3)    2:23( 41)(  1)    3:20( 45)(  1)    4:01( 43)(  1)    4:26( 47)(  1)    4:56( 46)(  1)    6:31( 48)(  1)    7:09( 35)(  1)    7:43( 40)(  1)    9:40( 36)(  1)   10:53( 37)(  2)   11:24( 34)(  2)   11:45( 31)(  2)   13:27( 32)(  4)   14:09( 33)(  4)   15:27( 38)(  3)   16:23( 50)(  3)   16:34
   4 Белов Андрей              Кредо                       15 1991 00:16:38      4       1:18( 44)(  5)    1:10( 41)(  2)    1:08( 45)(  8)    0:41( 43)(  3)    0:24( 47)(  1)    0:31( 46)(  4)    1:49( 48)(  8)    0:42( 35)(  7)    0:34( 40)(  1)    1:59( 36)(  7)    1:11( 37)(  2)    0:30( 34)(  2)    0:24( 31)(  4)    0:59( 32)(  4)    0:41( 33)(  1)    1:29( 38)(  6)    0:57( 50)(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         1:18( 44)(  5)    2:28( 41)(  4)    3:36( 45)(  6)    4:17( 43)(  6)    4:41( 47)(  4)    5:12( 46)(  4)    7:01( 48)(  5)    7:43( 35)(  5)    8:17( 40)(  5)   10:16( 36)(  5)   11:27( 37)(  4)   11:57( 34)(  4)   12:21( 31)(  4)   13:20( 32)(  3)   14:01( 33)(  3)   15:30( 38)(  4)   16:27( 50)(  4)   16:38
   5 Павлов Олег               Сталь                КМС   155 1989 00:17:56      5       1:22( 44)(  8)    1:22( 41)( 10)    1:05( 45)(  6)    0:47( 43)(  8)    0:29( 47)(  6)    0:33( 46)(  6)    1:40( 48)(  6)    0:42( 35)(  7)    0:43( 40)(  9)    2:06( 36)( 11)    1:13( 37)(  3)    0:35( 34)( 12)    0:25( 31)(  8)    1:26( 32)( 14)    0:46( 33)(  6)    1:29( 38)(  6)    1:01( 50)(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         1:22( 44)(  8)    2:44( 41)(  9)    3:49( 45)(  7)    4:36( 43)(  7)    5:05( 47)(  6)    5:38( 46)(  6)    7:18( 48)(  6)    8:00( 35)(  6)    8:43( 40)(  6)   10:49( 36)(  6)   12:02( 37)(  5)   12:37( 34)(  5)   13:02( 31)(  5)   14:28( 32)(  5)   15:14( 33)(  5)   16:43( 38)(  5)   17:44( 50)(  5)   17:56
   6 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     119 1971 00:18:16      6       1:26( 44)( 10)    1:21( 41)(  9)    1:11( 45)( 11)    0:45( 43)(  7)    0:48( 47)( 16)    0:35( 46)(  8)    1:51( 48)( 11)    0:45( 35)( 11)    0:40( 40)(  6)    2:03( 36)(  9)    1:23( 37)(  9)    0:32( 34)(  8)    0:24( 31)(  4)    0:52( 32)(  2)    0:47( 33)(  7)    1:34( 38)(  9)    1:07( 50)(  8)    0:12
                                                                                         1:26( 44)( 10)    2:47( 41)( 11)    3:58( 45)( 11)    4:43( 43)( 10)    5:31( 47)(  9)    6:06( 46)(  8)    7:57( 48)(  9)    8:42( 35)(  9)    9:22( 40)(  9)   11:25( 36)(  8)   12:48( 37)(  7)   13:20( 34)(  7)   13:44( 31)(  7)   14:36( 32)(  6)   15:23( 33)(  6)   16:57( 38)(  6)   18:04( 50)(  6)   18:16
   7 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     101 1974 00:18:28      7       1:21( 44)(  7)    1:24( 41)( 11)    1:10( 45)( 10)    0:51( 43)( 14)    0:25( 47)(  2)    0:36( 46)(  9)    1:42( 48)(  7)    0:39( 35)(  6)    0:47( 40)( 12)    2:04( 36)( 10)    1:18( 37)(  6)    0:34( 34)(  9)    0:24( 31)(  4)    1:30( 32)( 16)    0:49( 33)(  8)    1:33( 38)(  8)    1:08( 50)(  9)    0:13
                                                                                         1:21( 44)(  7)    2:45( 41)( 10)    3:55( 45)( 10)    4:46( 43)( 11)    5:11( 47)(  7)    5:47( 46)(  7)    7:29( 48)(  7)    8:08( 35)(  7)    8:55( 40)(  7)   10:59( 36)(  7)   12:17( 37)(  6)   12:51( 34)(  6)   13:15( 31)(  6)   14:45( 32)(  7)   15:34( 33)(  7)   17:07( 38)(  7)   18:15( 50)(  7)   18:28
   8 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    129 1972 00:19:31      8       1:10( 44)(  1)    1:17( 41)(  7)    1:00( 45)(  4)    0:40( 43)(  2)    0:45( 47)( 15)    0:29( 46)(  1)    1:30( 48)(  1)    0:38( 35)(  3)    0:36( 40)(  3)    1:45( 36)(  1)    4:33( 37)( 21)    0:27( 34)(  1)    0:21( 31)(  1)    0:56( 32)(  3)    0:42( 33)(  3)    1:25( 38)(  4)    1:04( 50)(  7)    0:13
                                                                                         1:10( 44)(  1)    2:27( 41)(  2)    3:27( 45)(  3)    4:07( 43)(  2)    4:52( 47)(  5)    5:21( 46)(  5)    6:51( 48)(  4)    7:29( 35)(  4)    8:05( 40)(  4)    9:50( 36)(  3)   14:23( 37)( 10)   14:50( 34)(  9)   15:11( 31)(  8)   16:07( 32)(  8)   16:49( 33)(  8)   18:14( 38)(  8)   19:18( 50)(  8)   19:31
   9 Рожков Андрей             Родная               III   236 1979 00:20:21      9       1:23( 44)(  9)    1:18( 41)(  8)    1:09( 45)(  9)    0:50( 43)( 12)    0:55( 47)( 18)    0:50( 46)( 18)    1:51( 48)( 11)    0:43( 35)(  9)    0:48( 40)( 13)    2:36( 36)( 12)    1:52( 37)( 15)    0:31( 34)(  5)    0:27( 31)(  9)    1:14( 32)(  9)    0:49( 33)(  8)    1:44( 38)( 10)    1:08( 50)(  9)    0:13
                                                                                         1:23( 44)(  9)    2:41( 41)(  7)    3:50( 45)(  9)    4:40( 43)(  9)    5:35( 47)( 10)    6:25( 46)( 12)    8:16( 48)( 11)    8:59( 35)( 11)    9:47( 40)( 11)   12:23( 36)(  9)   14:15( 37)(  8)   14:46( 34)(  8)   15:13( 31)(  9)   16:27( 32)(  9)   17:16( 33)(  9)   19:00( 38)(  9)   20:08( 50)(  9)   20:21
  10 Соболев Дмитрий           ЧГУ                  II    185 1997 00:21:06     10       1:30( 44)( 15)    1:28( 41)( 12)    1:15( 45)( 13)    0:53( 43)( 15)    0:29( 47)(  6)    0:39( 46)( 12)    2:02( 48)( 14)    0:54( 35)( 15)    0:57( 40)( 17)    2:53( 36)( 13)    1:34( 37)( 10)    0:39( 34)( 14)    0:29( 31)( 14)    1:17( 32)( 10)    0:56( 33)( 15)    1:51( 38)( 13)    1:10( 50)( 12)    0:10
                                                                                         1:30( 44)( 15)    2:58( 41)( 14)    4:13( 45)( 13)    5:06( 43)( 14)    5:35( 47)( 10)    6:14( 46)(  9)    8:16( 48)( 11)    9:10( 35)( 12)   10:07( 40)( 12)   13:00( 36)( 11)   14:34( 37)( 11)   15:13( 34)( 11)   15:42( 31)( 11)   16:59( 32)( 11)   17:55( 33)( 11)   19:46( 38)( 10)   20:56( 50)( 10)   21:06
  11 Петров Александр          ЧГПУ                       300 1996 00:21:08     11       1:27( 44)( 11)    1:15( 41)(  4)    1:07( 45)(  7)    0:48( 43)( 10)    0:36( 47)( 10)    1:06( 46)( 21)    1:32( 48)(  2)    0:35( 35)(  1)    0:42( 40)(  7)    4:44( 36)( 20)    1:18( 37)(  6)    0:31( 34)(  5)    0:27( 31)(  9)    1:29( 32)( 15)    0:51( 33)( 11)    1:25( 38)(  4)    1:03( 50)(  6)    0:12
                                                                                         1:27( 44)( 11)    2:42( 41)(  8)    3:49( 45)(  7)    4:37( 43)(  8)    5:13( 47)(  8)    6:19( 46)( 10)    7:51( 48)(  8)    8:26( 35)(  8)    9:08( 40)(  8)   13:52( 36)( 13)   15:10( 37)( 13)   15:41( 34)( 13)   16:08( 31)( 13)   17:37( 32)( 13)   18:28( 33)( 13)   19:53( 38)( 12)   20:56( 50)( 10)   21:08
  12 Семёнов Вячеслав          ЧГУ                        183 1995 00:21:08     11       1:30( 44)( 15)    1:29( 41)( 14)    1:17( 45)( 14)    0:49( 43)( 11)    1:08( 47)( 20)    0:38( 46)( 11)    1:50( 48)( 10)    0:44( 35)( 10)    0:44( 40)( 10)    3:03( 36)( 14)    1:37( 37)( 12)    0:34( 34)(  9)    0:28( 31)( 12)    1:13( 32)(  8)    0:51( 33)( 11)    1:51( 38)( 13)    1:11( 50)( 13)    0:11
                                                                                         1:30( 44)( 15)    2:59( 41)( 15)    4:16( 45)( 14)    5:05( 43)( 13)    6:13( 47)( 14)    6:51( 46)( 14)    8:41( 48)( 13)    9:25( 35)( 13)   10:09( 40)( 13)   13:12( 36)( 12)   14:49( 37)( 12)   15:23( 34)( 12)   15:51( 31)( 12)   17:04( 32)( 12)   17:55( 33)( 11)   19:46( 38)( 10)   20:57( 50)( 12)   21:08
  13 Быков Сергей              ЧГУ                         22 1997 00:21:51     13       1:28( 44)( 14)    1:29( 41)( 14)    1:30( 45)( 17)    1:05( 43)( 20)    0:34( 47)(  8)    0:37( 46)( 10)    2:20( 48)( 17)    0:47( 35)( 12)    0:59( 40)( 18)    1:56( 36)(  4)    1:36( 37)( 11)    0:42( 34)( 16)    0:28( 31)( 12)    1:20( 32)( 13)    1:00( 33)( 17)    2:06( 38)( 17)    1:40( 50)( 21)    0:14
                                                                                         1:28( 44)( 14)    2:57( 41)( 13)    4:27( 45)( 16)    5:32( 43)( 16)    6:06( 47)( 13)    6:43( 46)( 13)    9:03( 48)( 14)    9:50( 35)( 14)   10:49( 40)( 14)   12:45( 36)( 10)   14:21( 37)(  9)   15:03( 34)( 10)   15:31( 31)( 10)   16:51( 32)( 10)   17:51( 33)( 10)   19:57( 38)( 13)   21:37( 50)( 13)   21:51
  14 Воробьев Роман            ЧГУ                  II     29 1994 00:22:01     14       1:27( 44)( 11)    1:28( 41)( 12)    1:12( 45)( 12)    0:47( 43)(  8)    0:52( 47)( 17)    0:34( 46)(  7)    1:49( 48)(  8)    0:47( 35)( 12)    0:48( 40)( 13)    4:30( 36)( 18)    1:20( 37)(  8)    0:41( 34)( 15)    0:27( 31)(  9)    1:10( 32)(  7)    0:51( 33)( 11)    1:49( 38)( 11)    1:17( 50)( 15)    0:12
                                                                                         1:27( 44)( 11)    2:55( 41)( 12)    4:07( 45)( 12)    4:54( 43)( 12)    5:46( 47)( 12)    6:20( 46)( 11)    8:09( 48)( 10)    8:56( 35)( 10)    9:44( 40)( 10)   14:14( 36)( 14)   15:34( 37)( 14)   16:15( 34)( 14)   16:42( 31)( 14)   17:52( 32)( 14)   18:43( 33)( 14)   20:32( 38)( 14)   21:49( 50)( 14)   22:01
  15 Долгов Максим             ЧГУ                        165 1997 00:23:56     15       3:59( 44)( 22)    1:56( 41)( 20)    1:56( 45)( 21)    0:59( 43)( 17)    0:44( 47)( 14)    0:40( 46)( 13)    2:03( 48)( 15)    0:49( 35)( 14)    0:45( 40)( 11)    1:59( 36)(  7)    1:52( 37)( 15)    0:34( 34)(  9)    0:29( 31)( 14)    1:06( 32)(  6)    0:50( 33)( 10)    1:52( 38)( 15)    1:08( 50)(  9)    0:15
                                                                                         3:59( 44)( 22)    5:55( 41)( 22)    7:51( 45)( 21)    8:50( 43)( 21)    9:34( 47)( 20)   10:14( 46)( 20)   12:17( 48)( 19)   13:06( 35)( 19)   13:51( 40)( 19)   15:50( 36)( 18)   17:42( 37)( 16)   18:16( 34)( 16)   18:45( 31)( 15)   19:51( 32)( 15)   20:41( 33)( 15)   22:33( 38)( 15)   23:41( 50)( 15)   23:56
  16 Степанов Михаил           Четра                      121 1994 00:25:11     16       1:27( 44)( 11)    1:33( 41)( 16)    1:18( 45)( 15)    0:59( 43)( 17)    1:05( 47)( 19)    0:53( 46)( 19)    2:37( 48)( 20)    1:14( 35)( 19)    1:05( 40)( 20)    3:21( 36)( 17)    1:58( 37)( 18)    0:44( 34)( 18)    0:36( 31)( 19)    1:35( 32)( 17)    1:07( 33)( 20)    2:10( 38)( 18)    1:16( 50)( 14)    0:13
                                                                                         1:27( 44)( 11)    3:00( 41)( 16)    4:18( 45)( 15)    5:17( 43)( 15)    6:22( 47)( 16)    7:15( 46)( 16)    9:52( 48)( 16)   11:06( 35)( 17)   12:11( 40)( 17)   15:32( 36)( 16)   17:30( 37)( 15)   18:14( 34)( 15)   18:50( 31)( 16)   20:25( 32)( 16)   21:32( 33)( 16)   23:42( 38)( 16)   24:58( 50)( 16)   25:11
  17 Реймов Василий            ЧГУ                        106 1998 00:25:21     17       1:47( 44)( 18)    1:35( 41)( 18)    1:20( 45)( 16)    1:08( 43)( 22)    1:24( 47)( 21)    0:42( 46)( 15)    2:01( 48)( 13)    0:58( 35)( 16)    0:52( 40)( 15)    4:53( 36)( 21)    1:54( 37)( 17)    0:35( 34)( 12)    0:33( 31)( 16)    1:19( 32)( 12)    0:56( 33)( 15)    1:50( 38)( 12)    1:20( 50)( 16)    0:14
                                                                                         1:47( 44)( 18)    3:22( 41)( 18)    4:42( 45)( 17)    5:50( 43)( 18)    7:14( 47)( 18)    7:56( 46)( 18)    9:57( 48)( 17)   10:55( 35)( 16)   11:47( 40)( 15)   16:40( 36)( 19)   18:34( 37)( 18)   19:09( 34)( 18)   19:42( 31)( 18)   21:01( 32)( 18)   21:57( 33)( 17)   23:47( 38)( 17)   25:07( 50)( 17)   25:21
  18 Степанов Алексей          Четра                      120 1994 00:26:23     18       1:33( 44)( 17)    1:43( 41)( 19)    1:36( 45)( 18)    0:50( 43)( 12)    0:37( 47)( 11)    0:45( 46)( 16)    2:26( 48)( 18)    1:17( 35)( 21)    1:09( 40)( 21)    3:18( 36)( 16)    2:32( 37)( 19)    0:51( 34)( 19)    0:34( 31)( 18)    1:42( 32)( 18)    1:19( 33)( 21)    2:25( 38)( 21)    1:34( 50)( 19)    0:12
                                                                                         1:33( 44)( 17)    3:16( 41)( 17)    4:52( 45)( 18)    5:42( 43)( 17)    6:19( 47)( 15)    7:04( 46)( 15)    9:30( 48)( 15)   10:47( 35)( 15)   11:56( 40)( 16)   15:14( 36)( 15)   17:46( 37)( 17)   18:37( 34)( 17)   19:11( 31)( 17)   20:53( 32)( 17)   22:12( 33)( 18)   24:37( 38)( 18)   26:11( 50)( 18)   26:23
  19 Игнатьев Андрей           ЧГУ                        170 1997 00:27:02     19       2:58( 44)( 21)    2:35( 41)( 21)    2:39( 45)( 22)    0:56( 43)( 16)    0:35( 47)(  9)    0:48( 46)( 17)    3:06( 48)( 21)    1:00( 35)( 17)    0:55( 40)( 16)    1:54( 36)(  3)    1:41( 37)( 14)    0:43( 34)( 17)    0:33( 31)( 16)    1:17( 32)( 10)    1:01( 33)( 18)    2:24( 38)( 20)    1:28( 50)( 18)    0:29
                                                                                         2:58( 44)( 21)    5:33( 41)( 20)    8:12( 45)( 22)    9:08( 43)( 22)    9:43( 47)( 21)   10:31( 46)( 21)   13:37( 48)( 21)   14:37( 35)( 21)   15:32( 40)( 21)   17:26( 36)( 20)   19:07( 37)( 19)   19:50( 34)( 19)   20:23( 31)( 19)   21:40( 32)( 19)   22:41( 33)( 19)   25:05( 38)( 19)   26:33( 50)( 19)   27:02
  20 Кириллов Григорий         ЧГУ                        301 1996 00:29:01     20       1:55( 44)( 19)    3:40( 41)( 22)    1:46( 45)( 20)    1:04( 43)( 19)    0:38( 47)( 12)    1:03( 46)( 20)    2:19( 48)( 16)    1:00( 35)( 17)    0:42( 40)(  7)    4:31( 36)( 19)    1:39( 37)( 13)    1:55( 34)( 21)    0:40( 31)( 20)    1:47( 32)( 20)    0:55( 33)( 14)    1:53( 38)( 16)    1:20( 50)( 16)    0:14
                                                                                         1:55( 44)( 19)    5:35( 41)( 21)    7:21( 45)( 20)    8:25( 43)( 20)    9:03( 47)( 19)   10:06( 46)( 19)   12:25( 48)( 20)   13:25( 35)( 20)   14:07( 40)( 20)   18:38( 36)( 21)   20:17( 37)( 21)   22:12( 34)( 21)   22:52( 31)( 21)   24:39( 32)( 21)   25:34( 33)( 20)   27:27( 38)( 20)   28:47( 50)( 20)   29:01
  21 Салмин Иван               Юность Чувашии       Iю    218 1999 00:29:38     21       2:02( 44)( 20)    1:33( 41)( 16)    1:41( 45)( 19)    1:06( 43)( 21)    0:38( 47)( 12)    0:40( 46)( 13)    2:34( 48)( 19)    1:14( 35)( 19)    0:59( 40)( 18)    3:13( 36)( 15)    4:26( 37)( 20)    1:01( 34)( 20)    1:31( 31)( 21)    1:53( 32)( 21)    1:05( 33)( 19)    2:10( 38)( 18)    1:39( 50)( 20)    0:13
                                                                                         2:02( 44)( 20)    3:35( 41)( 19)    5:16( 45)( 19)    6:22( 43)( 19)    7:00( 47)( 17)    7:40( 46)( 17)   10:14( 48)( 18)   11:28( 35)( 18)   12:27( 40)( 18)   15:40( 36)( 17)   20:06( 37)( 20)   21:07( 34)( 20)   22:38( 31)( 20)   24:31( 32)( 20)   25:36( 33)( 21)   27:46( 38)( 21)   29:25( 50)( 21)   29:38
  22 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    91 1984                      1:12( 44)(  2)    1:15( 41)(  4)    0:59( 45)(  2)    0:41( 43)(  3)   11:56
                                                                                         1:12( 44)(  2)    2:27( 41)(  2)    3:26( 45)(  2)    4:07( 43)(  2)   16:03
  23 Енилин Данила             ЧГУ                        166 1998                     32:12
                                                                                        32:12
  24 Журин Григорий            ЧГУ                        167 1997                     31:30
                                                                                        31:30

М50, 17 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 41)       3( 45)       4( 43)       5( 47)       6( 46)       7( 48)       8( 35)       9( 40)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 34)      13( 31)      14( 32)      15( 33)      16( 38)      17( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     64 1956 00:24:31      1       1:50( 44)(  4)    1:55( 41)(  5)    1:41( 45)(  2)    1:00( 43)(  4)    1:02( 47)(  6)    0:48( 46)(  5)    2:14( 48)(  3)    0:53( 35)(  3)    0:52( 40)(  2)    3:21( 36)(  3)    1:43( 37)(  2)    0:43( 34)(  4)    0:34( 31)(  3)    1:24( 32)(  1)    0:59( 33)(  2)    2:03( 38)(  4)    1:16( 50)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                         1:50( 44)(  4)    3:45( 41)(  3)    5:26( 45)(  2)    6:26( 43)(  2)    7:28( 47)(  2)    8:16( 46)(  2)   10:30( 48)(  2)   11:23( 35)(  1)   12:15( 40)(  1)   15:36( 36)(  1)   17:19( 37)(  1)   18:02( 34)(  1)   18:36( 31)(  1)   20:00( 32)(  1)   20:59( 33)(  1)   23:02( 38)(  1)   24:18( 50)(  1)   24:31
   2 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I     112 1958 00:25:25      2       1:46( 44)(  2)    1:35( 41)(  1)    4:25( 45)(  3)    0:57( 43)(  3)    0:49( 47)(  3)    0:40( 46)(  1)    2:06( 48)(  1)    0:50( 35)(  1)    0:50( 40)(  1)    2:28( 36)(  1)    1:37( 37)(  1)    0:41( 34)(  2)    0:40( 31)(  5)    1:48( 32)(  3)    0:58( 33)(  1)    1:47( 38)(  1)    1:15( 50)(  1)    0:13
                                                                                         1:46( 44)(  2)    3:21( 41)(  1)    7:46( 45)(  3)    8:43( 43)(  3)    9:32( 47)(  3)   10:12( 46)(  3)   12:18( 48)(  3)   13:08( 35)(  3)   13:58( 40)(  2)   16:26( 36)(  2)   18:03( 37)(  2)   18:44( 34)(  2)   19:24( 31)(  2)   21:12( 32)(  2)   22:10( 33)(  2)   23:57( 38)(  2)   25:12( 50)(  2)   25:25
   3 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              I     131 1958 00:27:31      3       1:42( 44)(  1)    1:42( 41)(  2)    1:34( 45)(  1)    1:04( 43)(  5)    0:53( 47)(  5)    0:44( 46)(  4)    2:12( 48)(  2)    3:07( 35)(  6)    1:16( 40)(  6)    4:07( 36)(  5)    1:53( 37)(  4)    0:37( 34)(  1)    0:33( 31)(  2)    1:36( 32)(  2)    1:04( 33)(  4)    1:53( 38)(  3)    1:21( 50)(  3)    0:13
                                                                                         1:42( 44)(  1)    3:24( 41)(  2)    4:58( 45)(  1)    6:02( 43)(  1)    6:55( 47)(  1)    7:39( 46)(  1)    9:51( 48)(  1)   12:58( 35)(  2)   14:14( 40)(  3)   18:21( 36)(  4)   20:14( 37)(  4)   20:51( 34)(  4)   21:24( 31)(  4)   23:00( 32)(  3)   24:04( 33)(  3)   25:57( 38)(  3)   27:18( 50)(  3)   27:31
   4 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      68 1955 00:27:51      4       1:49( 44)(  3)    1:58( 41)(  6)    4:57( 45)(  5)    0:54( 43)(  1)    0:44( 47)(  2)    0:41( 46)(  2)    2:16( 48)(  4)    0:50( 35)(  1)    0:54( 40)(  3)    2:36( 36)(  2)    1:51( 37)(  3)    0:42( 34)(  3)    0:31( 31)(  1)    2:27( 32)(  5)    1:16( 33)(  5)    1:48( 38)(  2)    1:23( 50)(  4)    0:14
                                                                                         1:49( 44)(  3)    3:47( 41)(  4)    8:44( 45)(  4)    9:38( 43)(  4)   10:22( 47)(  4)   11:03( 46)(  4)   13:19( 48)(  4)   14:09( 35)(  4)   15:03( 40)(  4)   17:39( 36)(  3)   19:30( 37)(  3)   20:12( 34)(  3)   20:43( 31)(  3)   23:10( 32)(  4)   24:26( 33)(  4)   26:14( 38)(  4)   27:37( 50)(  4)   27:51
   5 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     14 1953 00:35:05      5       4:27( 44)(  6)    1:54( 41)(  4)    5:33( 45)(  6)    0:56( 43)(  2)    0:50( 47)(  4)    0:42( 46)(  3)    2:21( 48)(  6)    0:58( 35)(  4)    1:05( 40)(  5)    5:43( 36)(  6)    2:11( 37)(  5)    0:45( 34)(  5)    0:36( 31)(  4)    1:59( 32)(  4)    1:01( 33)(  3)    2:10( 38)(  5)    1:35( 50)(  5)    0:19
                                                                                         4:27( 44)(  6)    6:21( 41)(  6)   11:54( 45)(  6)   12:50( 43)(  6)   13:40( 47)(  6)   14:22( 46)(  6)   16:43( 48)(  6)   17:41( 35)(  6)   18:46( 40)(  6)   24:29( 36)(  6)   26:40( 37)(  5)   27:25( 34)(  5)   28:01( 31)(  5)   30:00( 32)(  5)   31:01( 33)(  5)   33:11( 38)(  5)   34:46( 50)(  5)   35:05
   6 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии             315                           2:08( 44)(  5)    1:49( 41)(  3)    4:48( 45)(  4)    1:13( 43)(  6)    0:43( 47)(  1)    0:50( 46)(  6)    2:20( 48)(  5)    1:09( 35)(  5)    1:01( 40)(  4)    3:49( 36)(  4)   10:52( 37)(  6)    5:57
                                                                                         2:08( 44)(  5)    3:57( 41)(  5)    8:45( 45)(  5)    9:58( 43)(  5)   10:41( 47)(  5)   11:31( 46)(  5)   13:51( 48)(  5)   15:00( 35)(  5)   16:01( 40)(  5)   19:50( 36)(  5)   30:42( 37)(  6)   36:39

М65, 12 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 44)       8( 39)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     99 1947 00:16:47      1       1:41( 41)(  3)    1:39( 37)(  3)    0:44( 34)(  2)    0:36( 31)(  2)    2:37( 33)(  5)    2:29( 40)(  4)    1:54( 44)(  3)    0:20( 39)(  4)    1:47( 46)(  3)    0:37( 47)(  1)    0:53( 45)(  4)    1:16( 50)(  3)    0:14
                                                                                         1:41( 41)(  3)    3:20( 37)(  3)    4:04( 34)(  3)    4:40( 31)(  3)    7:17( 33)(  3)    9:46( 40)(  3)   11:40( 44)(  3)   12:00( 39)(  3)   13:47( 46)(  2)   14:24( 47)(  2)   15:17( 45)(  2)   16:33( 50)(  2)   16:47
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      31 1946 00:18:16      2       1:50( 41)(  4)    1:50( 37)(  4)    0:53( 34)(  4)    0:51( 31)(  7)    2:10( 33)(  3)    2:34( 40)(  6)    2:13( 44)(  4)    0:26( 39)(  7)    2:15( 46)(  4)    0:44( 47)(  2)    0:56( 45)(  5)    1:17( 50)(  4)    0:17
                                                                                         1:50( 41)(  4)    3:40( 37)(  4)    4:33( 34)(  4)    5:24( 31)(  4)    7:34( 33)(  4)   10:08( 40)(  4)   12:21( 44)(  4)   12:47( 39)(  4)   15:02( 46)(  3)   15:46( 47)(  3)   16:42( 45)(  3)   17:59( 50)(  3)   18:16
   3 Иванов Иван               Сталь                II     44 1950 00:21:38      3       2:10( 41)(  7)    1:50( 37)(  4)    0:57( 34)(  5)    0:45( 31)(  6)    2:33( 33)(  4)    2:29( 40)(  4)    3:54( 44)(  6)    0:21( 39)(  5)    2:52( 46)(  5)    1:10( 47)(  5)    0:52( 45)(  3)    1:28( 50)(  6)    0:17
                                                                                         2:10( 41)(  7)    4:00( 37)(  5)    4:57( 34)(  5)    5:42( 31)(  5)    8:15( 33)(  5)   10:44( 40)(  5)   14:38( 44)(  5)   14:59( 39)(  5)   17:51( 46)(  4)   19:01( 47)(  4)   19:53( 45)(  4)   21:21( 50)(  4)   21:38
   4 Смирнов Иван              Легенда              III   113 1947 00:26:59      4       1:55( 41)(  5)    4:19( 37)(  7)    9:01( 34)(  7)    0:42( 31)(  4)    2:46( 33)(  6)    2:05( 40)(  2)    1:36( 44)(  1)    0:18( 39)(  1)    1:32( 46)(  1)    0:49( 47)(  3)    0:46( 45)(  2)    0:56( 50)(  1)    0:14
                                                                                         1:55( 41)(  5)    6:14( 37)(  7)   15:15( 34)(  7)   15:57( 31)(  7)   18:43( 33)(  7)   20:48( 40)(  7)   22:24( 44)(  7)   22:42( 39)(  7)   24:14( 46)(  5)   25:03( 47)(  5)   25:49( 45)(  5)   26:45( 50)(  5)   26:59
   5 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     67 1940 00:37:07      5       2:02( 41)(  6)    2:56( 37)(  6)    1:04( 34)(  6)    0:44( 31)(  5)    3:25( 33)(  7)    5:53( 40)(  7)    4:10( 44)(  7)    0:24( 39)(  6)   12:31( 46)(  6)    1:11( 47)(  6)    0:59( 45)(  6)    1:24( 50)(  5)    0:24
                                                                                         2:02( 41)(  6)    4:58( 37)(  6)    6:02( 34)(  6)    6:46( 31)(  6)   10:11( 33)(  6)   16:04( 40)(  6)   20:14( 44)(  6)   20:38( 39)(  6)   33:09( 46)(  6)   34:20( 47)(  6)   35:19( 45)(  6)   36:43( 50)(  6)   37:07
   6 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       11 1941                      1:31( 41)(  2)    1:27( 37)(  1)    0:51( 34)(  3)    0:40( 31)(  3)    1:36( 33)(  2)    2:11( 40)(  3)    2:18( 44)(  5)    0:19( 39)(  3)    4:04
                                                                                         1:31( 41)(  2)    2:58( 37)(  2)    3:49( 34)(  2)    4:29( 31)(  2)    6:05( 33)(  2)    8:16( 40)(  2)   10:34( 44)(  2)   10:53( 39)(  2)   14:57
   7 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     55 1946                      2:21( 41)(  8)   26:54
                                                                                         2:21( 41)(  8)   29:15
   8 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС   100 1951                      1:19( 41)(  1)    1:31( 37)(  2)    0:37( 34)(  1)    0:30( 31)(  1)    1:33( 33)(  1)    2:02( 40)(  1)    1:41( 44)(  2)    0:18( 39)(  1)    1:36( 46)(  2)    0:51( 47)(  4)    0:45( 45)(  1)    0:57( 50)(  2)    0:13
                                                                                         1:19( 41)(  1)    2:50( 37)(  1)    3:27( 34)(  1)    3:57( 31)(  1)    5:30( 33)(  1)    7:32( 40)(  1)    9:13( 44)(  1)    9:31( 39)(  1)   11:07( 46)(  1)   11:58( 47)(  1)   12:43( 45)(  1)   13:40( 50)(  1)   13:53
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев