3-й этап Кубка г.Чебоксары
15.05.2016, Урумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 5 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 41)       3( 56)       4( 42)       5( 32)   
   1 Любавина Галина           Юность Чувашии             262 1958 00:37:20    в/к      4:01( 43)(  2)   19:18( 41)(  4)    2:39( 56)(  4)    3:13( 42)(  4)    7:01( 32)(  7)    1:08
                                                                                         4:01( 43)(  2)   23:19( 41)(  4)   25:58( 56)(  4)   29:11( 42)(  1)   36:12( 32)(  1)   37:20
   2 Мифтахова Алина           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   79 2004 00:38:50      1       4:21( 43)(  3)    2:25( 41)(  3)    3:21( 56)(  7)   22:58( 42)(  5)    5:16( 32)(  3)    0:29
                                                                                         4:21( 43)(  3)    6:46( 41)(  1)   10:07( 56)(  1)   33:05( 42)(  2)   38:21( 32)(  2)   38:50
   3 Черникова София           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  153 2005 00:41:03      2       6:30( 43)(  5)    2:23( 41)(  2)    2:48( 56)(  6)   23:22( 42)(  6)    5:17( 32)(  4)    0:43
                                                                                         6:30( 43)(  5)    8:53( 41)(  3)   11:41( 56)(  3)   35:03( 42)(  3)   40:20( 32)(  3)   41:03
   4 Нестерова Валентина       Гимназия 5                 259 2004 00:42:51      3       9:12( 43)(  7)   24:13( 41)(  5)    1:23( 56)(  2)    1:40( 42)(  2)    5:55( 32)(  6)    0:28
                                                                                         9:12( 43)(  7)   33:25( 41)(  5)   34:48( 56)(  5)   36:28( 42)(  4)   42:23( 32)(  4)   42:51
   5 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                       134 2007 00:46:06      4       5:38( 43)(  4)    2:18( 41)(  1)    2:40( 56)(  5)   29:56( 42)(  7)    5:03( 32)(  1)    0:31
                                                                                         5:38( 43)(  4)    7:56( 41)(  2)   10:36( 56)(  2)   40:32( 42)(  5)   45:35( 32)(  5)   46:06
   6 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIIю   66 2007 00:48:11      5       2:27( 43)(  1)   36:54( 41)(  7)    1:32( 56)(  3)    1:36( 42)(  1)    5:07( 32)(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         2:27( 43)(  1)   39:21( 41)(  6)   40:53( 56)(  6)   42:29( 42)(  6)   47:36( 32)(  6)   48:11
   7 Егошина Елизавета         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   37 2006 00:54:03      6       8:15( 43)(  6)   35:43( 41)(  6)    1:01( 56)(  1)    2:41( 42)(  3)    5:42( 32)(  5)    0:41
                                                                                         8:15( 43)(  6)   43:58( 41)(  7)   44:59( 56)(  7)   47:40( 42)(  7)   53:22( 32)(  7)   54:03

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 53)       3( 44)       4( 31)       5( 56)       6( 43)       7( 39)       8( 32)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 II     49 2004 00:21:27      1       2:42( 51)(  1)    0:24( 53)(  1)    0:40( 44)(  1)    7:48( 31)(  4)    0:50( 56)(  2)    3:32( 43)(  2)    3:42( 39)(  2)    1:19( 32)(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         2:42( 51)(  1)    3:06( 53)(  1)    3:46( 44)(  1)   11:34( 31)(  2)   12:24( 56)(  2)   15:56( 43)(  1)   19:38( 39)(  1)   20:57( 32)(  1)   21:27
   2 Кожевникова Наида         Азимут Л             III    33 2002 00:22:51      2       3:33( 51)(  4)    0:34( 53)(  3)    0:40( 44)(  1)    7:53( 31)(  5)    0:56( 56)(  3)    3:34( 43)(  3)    3:58( 39)(  3)    1:13( 32)(  1)    0:30
                                                                                         3:33( 51)(  4)    4:07( 53)(  3)    4:47( 44)(  3)   12:40( 31)(  3)   13:36( 56)(  3)   17:10( 43)(  3)   21:08( 39)(  2)   22:21( 32)(  2)   22:51
   3 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       Iю     41 2002 00:24:31      3       5:23( 51)(  6)    0:42( 53)(  4)    0:46( 44)(  3)    7:42( 31)(  3)    0:57( 56)(  4)    3:31( 43)(  1)    3:40( 39)(  1)    1:20( 32)(  3)    0:30
                                                                                         5:23( 51)(  6)    6:05( 53)(  5)    6:51( 44)(  5)   14:33( 31)(  4)   15:30( 56)(  4)   19:01( 43)(  4)   22:41( 39)(  3)   24:01( 32)(  3)   24:31
   4 Нестерова Надежда         Гимназия 5                 258 2002 00:27:54      4       2:51( 51)(  3)    0:25( 53)(  2)    1:17( 44)(  5)    2:52( 31)(  1)    4:41( 56)(  6)    4:19( 43)(  5)    7:05( 39)(  5)    3:55( 32)(  5)    0:29
                                                                                         2:51( 51)(  3)    3:16( 53)(  2)    4:33( 44)(  2)    7:25( 31)(  1)   12:06( 56)(  1)   16:25( 43)(  2)   23:30( 39)(  4)   27:25( 32)(  4)   27:54
   5 Краснова Эдвина           Юность Чувашии             346 2002 00:34:30      5       2:49( 51)(  2)    5:16( 53)(  6)   11:07( 44)(  6)    4:21( 31)(  2)    0:47( 56)(  1)    3:43( 43)(  4)    4:09( 39)(  4)    1:49( 32)(  4)    0:29
                                                                                         2:49( 51)(  2)    8:05( 53)(  6)   19:12( 44)(  6)   23:33( 31)(  5)   24:20( 56)(  5)   28:03( 43)(  5)   32:12( 39)(  5)   34:01( 32)(  5)   34:30
   6 Муратова Екатерина        Гимназия 5                 246 2001 00:55:02      6       3:49( 51)(  5)    1:16( 53)(  5)    1:14( 44)(  4)   22:40( 31)(  6)    1:32( 56)(  5)    7:54( 43)(  6)    8:11( 39)(  6)    7:55( 32)(  6)    0:31
                                                                                         3:49( 51)(  5)    5:05( 53)(  4)    6:19( 44)(  4)   28:59( 31)(  6)   30:31( 56)(  6)   38:25( 43)(  6)   46:36( 39)(  6)   54:31( 32)(  6)   55:02

Ж16, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 50)       6( 40)       7( 37)       8( 56)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 32)   
   1 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 IIю    39 2002 00:25:28      1       2:02( 43)(  2)    1:36( 44)(  4)    1:52( 53)(  3)    6:39( 52)(  3)    1:00( 50)(  2)    1:26( 40)(  1)    2:33( 37)(  1)    1:16( 56)(  3)    1:11( 41)(  1)    1:07( 42)(  2)    4:19( 32)(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         2:02( 43)(  2)    3:38( 44)(  2)    5:30( 53)(  3)   12:09( 52)(  3)   13:09( 50)(  3)   14:35( 40)(  2)   17:08( 37)(  2)   18:24( 56)(  2)   19:35( 41)(  1)   20:42( 42)(  1)   25:01( 32)(  1)   25:28
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       III    18 2002 00:27:29      2       1:42( 43)(  1)    1:11( 44)(  1)    1:50( 53)(  2)    6:19( 52)(  2)    0:57( 50)(  1)    1:29( 40)(  2)    2:41( 37)(  2)    1:06( 56)(  2)    4:59( 41)(  4)    0:49( 42)(  1)    3:57( 32)(  1)    0:29
                                                                                         1:42( 43)(  1)    2:53( 44)(  1)    4:43( 53)(  2)   11:02( 52)(  2)   11:59( 50)(  2)   13:28( 40)(  1)   16:09( 37)(  1)   17:15( 56)(  1)   22:14( 41)(  2)   23:03( 42)(  2)   27:00( 32)(  2)   27:29
   3 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       III    28 2001 00:28:23      3       2:10( 43)(  4)    1:28( 44)(  2)    0:53( 53)(  1)    5:46( 52)(  1)    1:03( 50)(  3)    4:43( 40)(  4)    3:34( 37)(  4)    1:22( 56)(  4)    1:36( 41)(  2)    1:10( 42)(  3)    4:02( 32)(  2)    0:36
                                                                                         2:10( 43)(  4)    3:38( 44)(  2)    4:31( 53)(  1)   10:17( 52)(  1)   11:20( 50)(  1)   16:03( 40)(  3)   19:37( 37)(  3)   20:59( 56)(  3)   22:35( 41)(  3)   23:45( 42)(  3)   27:47( 32)(  3)   28:23
   4 Новоселова Анастасия      Азимут Л             I      94 2000 00:33:38      4       2:08( 43)(  3)    1:33( 44)(  3)    4:43( 53)(  4)    8:01( 52)(  4)    1:08( 50)(  4)    1:30( 40)(  3)    3:18( 37)(  3)    0:55( 56)(  1)    1:56( 41)(  3)    1:39( 42)(  4)    6:12( 32)(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         2:08( 43)(  3)    3:41( 44)(  4)    8:24( 53)(  4)   16:25( 52)(  4)   17:33( 50)(  4)   19:03( 40)(  4)   22:21( 37)(  4)   23:16( 56)(  4)   25:12( 41)(  4)   26:51( 42)(  4)   33:03( 32)(  4)   33:38

Ж19, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 51)       3( 53)       4( 33)       5( 52)       6( 50)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 56)      10( 36)      11( 52)      12( 44)      13( 42)      14( 46)      15( 39)      16( 32)   
   1 Смышляева Наталья         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      МС    115 1989 00:23:59      1       1:42( 45)(  1)    1:06( 51)(  1)    0:26( 53)(  3)    1:50( 33)(  1)    1:08( 52)(  1)    1:06( 50)(  4)    1:16( 40)(  1)    2:19( 41)(  1)    0:27( 56)(  1)    1:01( 36)(  1)    3:53( 52)(  8)    2:31( 44)(  1)    0:57( 42)(  1)    1:54( 46)(  1)    1:24( 39)(  1)    0:33( 32)(  1)    0:26
                                                                                         1:42( 45)(  1)    2:48( 51)(  1)    3:14( 53)(  1)    5:04( 33)(  1)    6:12( 52)(  1)    7:18( 50)(  1)    8:34( 40)(  1)   10:53( 41)(  1)   11:20( 56)(  1)   12:21( 36)(  1)   16:14( 52)(  1)   18:45( 44)(  1)   19:42( 42)(  1)   21:36( 46)(  1)   23:00( 39)(  1)   23:33( 32)(  1)   23:59
   2 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                        105 1994 00:35:44      2       1:51( 45)(  2)    1:12( 51)(  4)    0:17( 53)(  1)    4:48( 33)(  7)    1:27( 52)(  3)    0:56( 50)(  1)    1:42( 40)(  3)    3:32( 41)(  3)    1:01( 56)(  5)    1:54( 36)(  7)    6:36( 52)(  9)    3:03( 44)(  2)    1:23( 42)(  2)    2:25( 46)(  2)    2:16( 39)(  2)    0:47( 32)(  4)    0:34
                                                                                         1:51( 45)(  2)    3:03( 51)(  2)    3:20( 53)(  2)    8:08( 33)(  3)    9:35( 52)(  2)   10:31( 50)(  2)   12:13( 40)(  2)   15:45( 41)(  2)   16:46( 56)(  2)   18:40( 36)(  2)   25:16( 52)(  5)   28:19( 44)(  3)   29:42( 42)(  3)   32:07( 46)(  2)   34:23( 39)(  2)   35:10( 32)(  2)   35:44
   3 Любавина Инна             Юность Чувашии             345 1990 00:37:22      3       3:08( 45)(  8)    1:28( 51)(  8)    0:44( 53)(  5)    4:01( 33)(  5)    1:49( 52)(  6)    1:19( 50)(  8)    1:43( 40)(  5)    5:12( 41)(  5)    1:05( 56)(  7)    1:26( 36)(  4)    2:47( 52)(  5)    4:11( 44)(  9)    1:33( 42)(  5)    2:56( 46)(  6)    2:28( 39)(  4)    0:54( 32)(  6)    0:38
                                                                                         3:08( 45)(  8)    4:36( 51)(  7)    5:20( 53)(  6)    9:21( 33)(  5)   11:10( 52)(  4)   12:29( 50)(  5)   14:12( 40)(  5)   19:24( 41)(  4)   20:29( 56)(  4)   21:55( 36)(  4)   24:42( 52)(  3)   28:53( 44)(  4)   30:26( 42)(  5)   33:22( 46)(  4)   35:50( 39)(  3)   36:44( 32)(  3)   37:22
   4 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                  I       7 1995 00:37:25      4       2:35( 45)(  5)    1:48( 51)(  9)    0:30( 53)(  4)    3:28( 33)(  4)    1:32( 52)(  4)    1:05( 50)(  3)    1:42( 40)(  3)    5:17( 41)(  6)    0:51( 56)(  2)    1:17( 36)(  2)    2:27( 52)(  1)    3:58( 44)(  8)    1:24( 42)(  3)    5:31( 46)(  9)    2:54( 39)(  6)    0:41( 32)(  2)    0:25
                                                                                         2:35( 45)(  5)    4:23( 51)(  6)    4:53( 53)(  4)    8:21( 33)(  4)    9:53( 52)(  3)   10:58( 50)(  3)   12:40( 40)(  3)   17:57( 41)(  3)   18:48( 56)(  3)   20:05( 36)(  3)   22:32( 52)(  2)   26:30( 44)(  2)   27:54( 42)(  2)   33:25( 46)(  6)   36:19( 39)(  5)   37:00( 32)(  4)   37:25
   5 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       50 1966 00:37:35      5       2:08( 45)(  4)    1:10( 51)(  3)    1:36( 53)(  7)    5:08( 33)(  9)    1:22( 52)(  2)    0:58( 50)(  2)    1:41( 40)(  2)    6:03( 41)(  7)    0:54( 56)(  3)    1:25( 36)(  3)    2:31( 52)(  2)    3:57( 44)(  7)    1:47( 42)(  9)    2:43( 46)(  4)    2:32( 39)(  5)    1:08( 32)(  7)    0:32
                                                                                         2:08( 45)(  4)    3:18( 51)(  3)    4:54( 53)(  5)   10:02( 33)(  6)   11:24( 52)(  5)   12:22( 50)(  4)   14:03( 40)(  4)   20:06( 41)(  6)   21:00( 56)(  6)   22:25( 36)(  5)   24:56( 52)(  4)   28:53( 44)(  4)   30:40( 42)(  6)   33:23( 46)(  5)   35:55( 39)(  4)   37:03( 32)(  5)   37:35
   6 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер               I     118 1969 00:38:51      6       2:59( 45)(  7)    1:20( 51)(  6)    3:09( 53)(  9)    3:24( 33)(  3)    1:48( 52)(  5)    1:06( 50)(  4)    2:13( 40)(  9)    5:08( 41)(  4)    1:01( 56)(  5)    1:36( 36)(  5)    3:00( 52)(  7)    3:34( 44)(  6)    1:42( 42)(  8)    3:01( 46)(  7)    2:24( 39)(  3)    0:51( 32)(  5)    0:35
                                                                                         2:59( 45)(  7)    4:19( 51)(  5)    7:28( 53)(  7)   10:52( 33)(  7)   12:40( 52)(  7)   13:46( 50)(  6)   15:59( 40)(  6)   21:07( 41)(  7)   22:08( 56)(  7)   23:44( 36)(  7)   26:44( 52)(  7)   30:18( 44)(  7)   32:00( 42)(  7)   35:01( 46)(  7)   37:25( 39)(  6)   38:16( 32)(  6)   38:51
   7 Морозова Ольга            Юность Чувашии       I      82 1974 00:41:41      7       2:42( 45)(  6)    1:16( 51)(  5)    0:25( 53)(  2)    2:51( 33)(  2)    5:25( 52)(  9)    1:54( 50)(  9)    1:43( 40)(  5)    3:24( 41)(  2)    0:54( 56)(  3)    2:33( 36)(  9)    2:42( 52)(  4)    3:08( 44)(  4)    1:24( 42)(  3)    2:40( 46)(  3)    7:21( 39)(  8)    0:45( 32)(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         2:42( 45)(  6)    3:58( 51)(  4)    4:23( 53)(  3)    7:14( 33)(  2)   12:39( 52)(  6)   14:33( 50)(  7)   16:16( 40)(  7)   19:40( 41)(  5)   20:34( 56)(  5)   23:07( 36)(  6)   25:49( 52)(  6)   28:57( 44)(  6)   30:21( 42)(  4)   33:01( 46)(  3)   40:22( 39)(  7)   41:07( 32)(  7)   41:41
   8 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер               Iю    109 1985 00:48:09      8       5:09( 45)(  9)    1:07( 51)(  2)    1:43( 53)(  8)    5:00( 33)(  8)    4:23( 52)(  8)    1:07( 50)(  6)    1:47( 40)(  7)    8:09( 41)(  9)    1:17( 56)(  8)    1:38( 36)(  6)    2:48( 52)(  6)    3:26( 44)(  5)    1:34( 42)(  6)    2:53( 46)(  5)    4:16( 39)(  7)    1:13( 32)(  8)    0:39
                                                                                         5:09( 45)(  9)    6:16( 51)(  8)    7:59( 53)(  8)   12:59( 33)(  8)   17:22( 52)(  8)   18:29( 50)(  8)   20:16( 40)(  8)   28:25( 41)(  8)   29:42( 56)(  8)   31:20( 36)(  8)   34:08( 52)(  8)   37:34( 44)(  8)   39:08( 42)(  8)   42:01( 46)(  8)   46:17( 39)(  8)   47:30( 32)(  8)   48:09
   9 Шилова Альбина            Легенда                    140 1968 00:57:35      9       8:23( 45)( 10)    1:26( 51)(  7)    0:44( 53)(  5)    4:37( 33)(  6)    3:41( 52)(  7)    1:12( 50)(  7)    1:54( 40)(  8)    6:40( 41)(  8)    1:23( 56)(  9)    2:11( 36)(  8)    2:38( 52)(  3)    3:04( 44)(  3)    1:35( 42)(  7)    3:20( 46)(  8)   11:07( 39)(  9)    3:02( 32)(  9)    0:38
                                                                                         8:23( 45)( 10)    9:49( 51)(  9)   10:33( 53)(  9)   15:10( 33)(  9)   18:51( 52)(  9)   20:03( 50)(  9)   21:57( 40)(  9)   28:37( 41)(  9)   30:00( 56)(  9)   32:11( 36)(  9)   34:49( 52)(  9)   37:53( 44)(  9)   39:28( 42)(  9)   42:48( 46)(  9)   53:55( 39)(  9)   56:57( 32)(  9)   57:35
  10 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер               I      95 1972                      1:57( 45)(  3)   27:57
                                                                                         1:57( 45)(  3)   29:54

Ж50, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 50)       6( 40)       7( 37)       8( 56)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 32)   
   1 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             88 2004 00:23:28      1       3:24( 43)( 10)    1:39( 44)(  1)    0:53( 53)(  1)    3:34( 52)(  1)    0:58( 50)(  1)    1:56( 40)(  3)    3:34( 37)(  4)    1:11( 56)(  2)    1:20( 41)(  1)    1:14( 42)(  2)    3:10( 32)(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         3:24( 43)( 10)    5:03( 44)(  7)    5:56( 53)(  4)    9:30( 52)(  2)   10:28( 50)(  2)   12:24( 40)(  2)   15:58( 37)(  3)   17:09( 56)(  2)   18:29( 41)(  1)   19:43( 42)(  1)   22:53( 32)(  1)   23:28
   2 Цепелева Галина           Легенда                    136 1960 00:24:21      2       2:39( 43)(  2)    1:50( 44)(  2)    1:13( 53)(  6)    3:34( 52)(  1)    1:04( 50)(  3)    1:38( 40)(  1)    3:46( 37)(  6)    1:38( 56)(  8)    2:04( 41)(  7)    1:13( 42)(  1)    3:07( 32)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         2:39( 43)(  2)    4:29( 44)(  1)    5:42( 53)(  2)    9:16( 52)(  1)   10:20( 50)(  1)   11:58( 40)(  1)   15:44( 37)(  1)   17:22( 56)(  3)   19:26( 41)(  3)   20:39( 42)(  2)   23:46( 32)(  2)   24:21
   3 Попова Любовь             Четра                III   104 1957 00:27:19      3       3:18( 43)(  8)    2:04( 44)(  8)    1:16( 53)(  7)    4:34( 52)(  8)    1:13( 50)(  5)    2:15( 40)(  5)    3:17( 37)(  3)    1:15( 56)(  4)    1:41( 41)(  5)    1:41( 42)(  7)    4:08( 32)(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         3:18( 43)(  8)    5:22( 44)(  9)    6:38( 53)(  8)   11:12( 52)(  9)   12:25( 50)(  8)   14:40( 40)(  7)   17:57( 37)(  6)   19:12( 56)(  6)   20:53( 41)(  5)   22:34( 42)(  5)   26:42( 32)(  4)   27:19
   4 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      114 1957 00:27:21      4       2:53( 43)(  4)    1:51( 44)(  3)    1:05( 53)(  2)    4:19( 52)(  6)    1:24( 50)(  6)    2:21( 40)(  6)    3:40( 37)(  5)    1:20( 56)(  5)    1:34( 41)(  4)    1:20( 42)(  3)    4:49( 32)(  4)    0:45
                                                                                         2:53( 43)(  4)    4:44( 44)(  3)    5:49( 53)(  3)   10:08( 52)(  4)   11:32( 50)(  5)   13:53( 40)(  5)   17:33( 37)(  5)   18:53( 56)(  5)   20:27( 41)(  4)   21:47( 42)(  4)   26:36( 32)(  3)   27:21
   5 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    74 1955 00:28:04      5       2:36( 43)(  1)    2:19( 44)( 10)    1:09( 53)(  5)    3:57( 52)(  4)    1:07( 50)(  4)    2:13( 40)(  4)    3:13( 37)(  2)    1:11( 56)(  2)    1:33( 41)(  3)    1:35( 42)(  5)    6:34( 32)(  7)    0:37
                                                                                         2:36( 43)(  1)    4:55( 44)(  5)    6:04( 53)(  5)   10:01( 52)(  3)   11:08( 50)(  3)   13:21( 40)(  4)   16:34( 37)(  4)   17:45( 56)(  4)   19:18( 41)(  2)   20:53( 42)(  3)   27:27( 32)(  5)   28:04
   6 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       81 1955 00:29:25      6       3:03( 43)(  7)    2:01( 44)(  6)    1:06( 53)(  3)    4:18( 52)(  5)    1:44( 50)(  9)    2:22( 40)(  7)    4:53( 37)(  9)    1:23( 56)(  6)    1:28( 41)(  2)    1:26( 42)(  4)    4:57( 32)(  6)    0:44
                                                                                         3:03( 43)(  7)    5:04( 44)(  8)    6:10( 53)(  6)   10:28( 52)(  7)   12:12( 50)(  7)   14:34( 40)(  6)   19:27( 37)(  8)   20:50( 56)(  8)   22:18( 41)(  6)   23:44( 42)(  6)   28:41( 32)(  6)   29:25
   7 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    92 1958 00:32:29      7       3:00( 43)(  6)    2:01( 44)(  6)    1:46( 53)( 10)    4:21( 52)(  7)    1:29( 50)(  7)    2:27( 40)(  8)    3:59( 37)(  7)    1:31( 56)(  7)    1:50( 41)(  6)    2:02( 42)(  9)    7:08( 32)(  9)    0:55
                                                                                         3:00( 43)(  6)    5:01( 44)(  6)    6:47( 53)(  9)   11:08( 52)(  8)   12:37( 50)(  9)   15:04( 40)(  8)   19:03( 37)(  7)   20:34( 56)(  7)   22:24( 41)(  7)   24:26( 42)(  7)   31:34( 32)(  7)   32:29
   8 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                         62 1954 00:33:31      8       3:23( 43)(  9)    2:08( 44)(  9)    1:17( 53)(  8)    5:10( 52)( 10)    1:38( 50)(  8)    2:41( 40)(  9)    4:47( 37)(  8)    2:24( 56)( 10)    2:55( 41)(  9)    1:37( 42)(  6)    4:50( 32)(  5)    0:41
                                                                                         3:23( 43)(  9)    5:31( 44)( 10)    6:48( 53)( 10)   11:58( 52)( 10)   13:36( 50)( 10)   16:17( 40)(  9)   21:04( 37)(  9)   23:28( 56)(  9)   26:23( 41)(  8)   28:00( 42)(  8)   32:50( 32)(  8)   33:31
   9 Яшкова Ирина              Четра                III   191 1959 00:42:52      9       2:42( 43)(  3)    1:52( 44)(  4)    1:06( 53)(  3)    4:42( 52)(  9)    1:45( 50)( 10)   10:39( 40)( 10)    6:16( 37)( 10)    2:05( 56)(  9)    2:26( 41)(  8)    1:45( 42)(  8)    6:59( 32)(  8)    0:35
                                                                                         2:42( 43)(  3)    4:34( 44)(  2)    5:40( 53)(  1)   10:22( 52)(  6)   12:07( 50)(  6)   22:46( 40)( 10)   29:02( 37)( 10)   31:07( 56)( 10)   33:33( 41)(  9)   35:18( 42)(  9)   42:17( 32)(  9)   42:52
  10 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     69 1961                      2:58( 43)(  5)    1:54( 44)(  5)    1:35( 53)(  9)    3:41( 52)(  3)    1:03( 50)(  2)    1:49( 40)(  2)    2:53( 37)(  1)    1:04( 56)(  1)   11:03
                                                                                         2:58( 43)(  5)    4:52( 44)(  4)    6:27( 53)(  7)   10:08( 52)(  4)   11:11( 50)(  4)   13:00( 40)(  3)   15:53( 37)(  2)   16:57( 56)(  1)   28:00

М12, 8 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 51)       2( 53)       3( 44)       4( 31)       5( 56)       6( 43)       7( 39)       8( 32)   
   1 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        54 1980 00:22:00    в/к      3:11( 51)(  1)    0:55( 53)(  4)    0:52( 44)(  7)    3:48( 31)(  3)    0:35( 56)(  1)    2:33( 43)(  1)    8:06( 39)(  5)    1:28( 32)(  8)    0:32
                                                                                         3:11( 51)(  1)    4:06( 53)(  1)    4:58( 44)(  1)    8:46( 31)(  1)    9:21( 56)(  1)   11:54( 43)(  1)   20:00( 39)(  1)   21:28( 32)(  1)   22:00
   2 Борисов Алексей           Юность Чувашии             349 2004 00:27:41      1       4:48( 51)(  5)    0:41( 53)(  2)    0:50( 44)(  6)    2:48( 31)(  2)    0:55( 56)(  5)    7:59( 43)(  4)    7:54( 39)(  4)    1:17( 32)(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         4:48( 51)(  5)    5:29( 53)(  4)    6:19( 44)(  3)    9:07( 31)(  2)   10:02( 56)(  2)   18:01( 43)(  2)   25:55( 39)(  2)   27:12( 32)(  2)   27:41
   3 Чернов Данил              Юность Чувашии             221 2005 00:29:39      2       3:33( 51)(  3)    0:41( 53)(  2)    0:45( 44)(  5)    6:39( 31)(  6)    0:55( 56)(  5)   11:37( 43)(  6)    3:44( 39)(  2)    1:19( 32)(  7)    0:26
                                                                                         3:33( 51)(  3)    4:14( 53)(  2)    4:59( 44)(  2)   11:38( 31)(  3)   12:33( 56)(  3)   24:10( 43)(  4)   27:54( 39)(  3)   29:13( 32)(  3)   29:39
   4 Иванов Никита             Азимут               IIIю   45 2004 00:35:29      3       3:25( 51)(  2)    1:15( 53)(  6)    8:08( 44)( 10)    2:36( 31)(  1)    4:46( 56)(  8)    4:13( 43)(  2)    9:35( 39)(  7)    1:00( 32)(  4)    0:31
                                                                                         3:25( 51)(  2)    4:40( 53)(  3)   12:48( 44)(  9)   15:24( 31)(  5)   20:10( 56)(  7)   24:23( 43)(  5)   33:58( 39)(  4)   34:58( 32)(  4)   35:29
   5 Зиганшин Данис            Сайвер                     348 1989 00:36:29    в/к      6:12( 51)(  8)    0:34( 53)(  1)    1:00( 44)(  8)    7:07( 31)(  7)    1:01( 56)(  7)   16:19( 43)(  7)    2:29( 39)(  1)    0:52( 32)(  2)    0:55
                                                                                         6:12( 51)(  8)    6:46( 53)(  5)    7:46( 44)(  5)   14:53( 31)(  4)   15:54( 56)(  4)   32:13( 43)(  7)   34:42( 39)(  5)   35:34( 32)(  5)   36:29
   6 Черников Василий          ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  152 2005 00:37:25      4       3:41( 51)(  4)    7:40( 53)( 10)    0:33( 44)(  1)    4:36( 31)(  4)    0:51( 56)(  4)    6:33( 43)(  3)   12:10( 39)(  8)    0:51( 32)(  1)    0:30
                                                                                         3:41( 51)(  4)   11:21( 53)(  9)   11:54( 44)(  8)   16:30( 31)(  6)   17:21( 56)(  5)   23:54( 43)(  3)   36:04( 39)(  6)   36:55( 32)(  6)   37:25
   7 Коровянский Кирилл        ДЮЦ Роза ветров            151 2006 00:39:30      5       5:47( 51)(  7)    7:39( 53)(  9)    0:33( 44)(  1)    4:38( 31)(  5)    0:43( 56)(  2)    9:10( 43)(  5)    9:33( 39)(  6)    0:53( 32)(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         5:47( 51)(  7)   13:26( 53)( 10)   13:59( 44)( 10)   18:37( 31)(  7)   19:20( 56)(  6)   28:30( 43)(  6)   38:03( 39)(  7)   38:56( 32)(  7)   39:30
   8 Рожков Илья               Родная               IIIю  238 2006 00:57:57      6       5:07( 51)(  6)    1:56( 53)(  8)    0:36( 44)(  4)   23:37( 31)(  8)    0:45( 56)(  3)   19:22( 43)(  8)    4:55( 39)(  3)    1:07( 32)(  5)    0:32
                                                                                         5:07( 51)(  6)    7:03( 53)(  6)    7:39( 44)(  4)   31:16( 31)(  8)   32:01( 56)(  8)   51:23( 43)(  8)   56:18( 39)(  8)   57:25( 32)(  8)   57:57
   9 Виноградов Дмитрий        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   26 2005                      6:50( 51)(  9)    1:05( 53)(  5)    1:30( 44)(  9)   61:37
                                                                                         6:50( 51)(  9)    7:55( 53)(  7)    9:25( 44)(  6)   71:02
  10 Рожков Денис              Родная               IIIю  237 2008                      7:19( 51)( 10)    1:46( 53)(  7)    0:34( 44)(  3)   73:56
                                                                                         7:19( 51)( 10)    9:05( 53)(  8)    9:39( 44)(  7)   83:35

М14, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 50)       6( 40)       7( 37)       8( 56)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 32)   
   1 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             III   253 2002 00:16:43      1       1:38( 43)(  1)    1:12( 44)(  1)    0:41( 53)(  3)    2:24( 52)(  1)    0:43( 50)(  2)    1:17( 40)(  4)    2:45( 37)(  2)    0:45( 56)(  1)    1:05( 41)(  1)    0:52( 42)(  3)    2:55( 32)(  2)    0:26
                                                                                         1:38( 43)(  1)    2:50( 44)(  1)    3:31( 53)(  1)    5:55( 52)(  1)    6:38( 50)(  1)    7:55( 40)(  1)   10:40( 37)(  1)   11:25( 56)(  1)   12:30( 41)(  1)   13:22( 42)(  1)   16:17( 32)(  1)   16:43
   2 Рожков Константин         Родная               Iю    239 2003 00:19:44      2       2:35( 43)(  5)    1:15( 44)(  2)    0:44( 53)(  4)    2:31( 52)(  3)    0:42( 50)(  1)    1:15( 40)(  2)    3:06( 37)(  3)    2:31( 56)(  8)    1:07( 41)(  2)    0:51( 42)(  2)    2:41( 32)(  1)    0:26
                                                                                         2:35( 43)(  5)    3:50( 44)(  5)    4:34( 53)(  5)    7:05( 52)(  3)    7:47( 50)(  2)    9:02( 40)(  2)   12:08( 37)(  2)   14:39( 56)(  2)   15:46( 41)(  2)   16:37( 42)(  2)   19:18( 32)(  2)   19:44
   3 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       Iю    116 2003 00:21:44      3       1:42( 43)(  3)    1:48( 44)(  7)    0:46( 53)(  5)    3:10( 52)(  4)    0:51( 50)(  5)    4:12( 40)(  9)    2:27( 37)(  1)    0:56( 56)(  5)    1:30( 41)(  7)    0:54( 42)(  4)    3:01( 32)(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         1:42( 43)(  3)    3:30( 44)(  4)    4:16( 53)(  3)    7:26( 52)(  4)    8:17( 50)(  4)   12:29( 40)(  4)   14:56( 37)(  3)   15:52( 56)(  3)   17:22( 41)(  3)   18:16( 42)(  3)   21:17( 32)(  3)   21:44
   4 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 Iю     53 2005 00:24:34      4       2:40( 43)(  6)    1:37( 44)(  6)    0:48( 53)(  6)    5:58( 52)(  7)    0:52( 50)(  6)    2:07( 40)(  8)    3:21( 37)(  4)    1:07( 56)(  6)    1:07( 41)(  2)    0:58( 42)(  7)    3:30( 32)(  5)    0:29
                                                                                         2:40( 43)(  6)    4:17( 44)(  7)    5:05( 53)(  7)   11:03( 52)(  6)   11:55( 50)(  6)   14:02( 40)(  6)   17:23( 37)(  4)   18:30( 56)(  4)   19:37( 41)(  4)   20:35( 42)(  4)   24:05( 32)(  4)   24:34
   5 Мухамадеев Максим         Юность Чувашии              84 2003 00:25:44      5       1:41( 43)(  2)    1:29( 44)(  5)    0:40( 53)(  2)    7:12( 52)(  8)    0:50( 50)(  4)    1:13( 40)(  1)    5:00( 37)(  7)    0:53( 56)(  3)    1:13( 41)(  5)    0:55( 42)(  6)    4:10( 32)(  7)    0:28
                                                                                         1:41( 43)(  2)    3:10( 44)(  3)    3:50( 53)(  2)   11:02( 52)(  5)   11:52( 50)(  5)   13:05( 40)(  5)   18:05( 37)(  5)   18:58( 56)(  5)   20:11( 41)(  5)   21:06( 42)(  5)   25:16( 32)(  5)   25:44
   6 Ишенгулов Константин      Азимут               Iю     51 2003 00:26:46      6       2:43( 43)(  7)    1:26( 44)(  4)    0:39( 53)(  1)    7:22( 52)(  9)    0:44( 50)(  3)    1:15( 40)(  2)    4:54( 37)(  6)    0:54( 56)(  4)    1:18( 41)(  6)    0:54( 42)(  4)    4:11( 32)(  8)    0:26
                                                                                         2:43( 43)(  7)    4:09( 44)(  6)    4:48( 53)(  6)   12:10( 52)(  7)   12:54( 50)(  7)   14:09( 40)(  7)   19:03( 37)(  6)   19:57( 56)(  6)   21:15( 41)(  6)   22:09( 42)(  6)   26:20( 32)(  6)   26:46
   7 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       Iю     89 2003 00:29:33      7       1:51( 43)(  4)    1:18( 44)(  3)    1:11( 53)(  7)    2:25( 52)(  2)    1:11( 50)(  8)    1:18( 40)(  5)   13:24( 37)(  9)    0:49( 56)(  2)    1:07( 41)(  2)    0:48( 42)(  1)    3:40( 32)(  6)    0:31
                                                                                         1:51( 43)(  4)    3:09( 44)(  2)    4:20( 53)(  4)    6:45( 52)(  2)    7:56( 50)(  3)    9:14( 40)(  3)   22:38( 37)(  7)   23:27( 56)(  7)   24:34( 41)(  7)   25:22( 42)(  7)   29:02( 32)(  7)   29:33
   8 Морозов Дмитрий           Гимназия 5                 250 2001 00:46:55      8       7:33( 43)(  8)    4:29( 44)(  9)   14:25( 53)( 10)    5:35( 52)(  6)    1:01( 50)(  7)    1:48( 40)(  6)    3:45( 37)(  5)    1:32( 56)(  7)    2:08( 41)(  9)    1:05( 42)(  8)    3:01( 32)(  3)    0:33
                                                                                         7:33( 43)(  8)   12:02( 44)(  8)   26:27( 53)(  9)   32:02( 52)(  8)   33:03( 50)(  8)   34:51( 40)(  8)   38:36( 37)(  8)   40:08( 56)(  8)   42:16( 41)(  8)   43:21( 42)(  8)   46:22( 32)(  8)   46:55
   9 Морозов Александр         Гимназия 5                 242 2001 01:37:38      9      65:18( 43)( 10)    6:08( 44)( 10)    1:17( 53)(  8)    4:28( 52)(  5)    1:38( 50)(  9)    1:51( 40)(  7)    5:03( 37)(  8)    2:42( 56)(  9)    2:04( 41)(  8)    1:06( 42)(  9)    5:32( 32)(  9)    0:31
                                                                                        65:18( 43)( 10)   71:26( 44)( 10)   72:43( 53)( 10)   77:11( 52)( 10)   78:49( 50)( 10)   80:40( 40)( 10)   85:43( 37)(  9)   88:25( 56)(  9)   90:29( 41)(  9)   91:35( 42)(  9)   97:07( 32)(  9)   97:38
  10 Злобин Артём              ДЮЦ Роза ветров      Iю    243 2003                     17:24( 43)(  9)    2:46( 44)(  8)    5:44( 53)(  9)   11:02( 52)( 10)    3:18( 50)( 10)    4:44( 40)( 10)   46:34
                                                                                        17:24( 43)(  9)   20:10( 44)(  9)   25:54( 53)(  8)   36:56( 52)(  9)   40:14( 50)(  9)   44:58( 40)(  9)   91:32

М16, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 51)       3( 53)       4( 33)       5( 52)       6( 50)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 56)      10( 36)      11( 52)      12( 44)      13( 42)      14( 46)      15( 39)      16( 32)   
   1 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      57 2000 00:26:29      1       1:28( 45)(  2)    0:58( 51)(  1)    0:15( 53)(  1)    2:51( 33)(  2)    1:59( 52)(  8)    0:45( 50)(  3)    1:18( 40)(  3)    3:16( 41)(  4)    0:39( 56)(  3)    1:16( 36)(  3)    2:14( 52)(  4)    2:09( 44)(  1)    1:08( 42)(  4)    3:05( 46)(  4)    1:36( 39)(  4)    1:06( 32)(  3)    0:26
                                                                                         1:28( 45)(  2)    2:26( 51)(  2)    2:41( 53)(  1)    5:32( 33)(  1)    7:31( 52)(  1)    8:16( 50)(  1)    9:34( 40)(  1)   12:50( 41)(  1)   13:29( 56)(  1)   14:45( 36)(  1)   16:59( 52)(  1)   19:08( 44)(  1)   20:16( 42)(  1)   23:21( 46)(  1)   24:57( 39)(  1)   26:03( 32)(  1)   26:29
   2 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       Iю     17 2001 00:28:21      2       1:26( 45)(  1)    0:59( 51)(  2)    1:50( 53)(  7)    5:33( 33)(  7)    1:09( 52)(  5)    0:43( 50)(  2)    1:22( 40)(  5)    2:43( 41)(  2)    0:40( 56)(  5)    1:05( 36)(  1)    1:55( 52)(  2)    2:18( 44)(  4)    0:56( 42)(  1)    2:39( 46)(  2)    1:35( 39)(  3)    1:04( 32)(  1)    0:24
                                                                                         1:26( 45)(  1)    2:25( 51)(  1)    4:15( 53)(  5)    9:48( 33)(  6)   10:57( 52)(  4)   11:40( 50)(  4)   13:02( 40)(  4)   15:45( 41)(  3)   16:25( 56)(  3)   17:30( 36)(  2)   19:25( 52)(  2)   21:43( 44)(  2)   22:39( 42)(  2)   25:18( 46)(  2)   26:53( 39)(  2)   27:57( 32)(  2)   28:21
   3 Егоров Алексей            ЭКТА                 II     36 2002 00:29:27      3       2:32( 45)(  9)    1:02( 51)(  3)    1:36( 53)(  5)    5:36( 33)(  8)    1:06( 52)(  3)    0:42( 50)(  1)    1:20( 40)(  4)    2:50( 41)(  3)    0:40( 56)(  5)    1:07( 36)(  2)    1:52( 52)(  1)    2:16( 44)(  3)    0:59( 42)(  2)    2:41( 46)(  3)    1:33( 39)(  2)    1:08( 32)(  4)    0:27
                                                                                         2:32( 45)(  9)    3:34( 51)(  7)    5:10( 53)(  6)   10:46( 33)(  8)   11:52( 52)(  7)   12:34( 50)(  7)   13:54( 40)(  6)   16:44( 41)(  4)   17:24( 56)(  5)   18:31( 36)(  3)   20:23( 52)(  3)   22:39( 44)(  3)   23:38( 42)(  3)   26:19( 46)(  3)   27:52( 39)(  3)   29:00( 32)(  3)   29:27
   4 Соловьев Сергей           Юность Чувашии       II    219 1999 00:30:22      4       1:53( 45)(  3)    1:12( 51)(  7)    0:31( 53)(  2)    6:29( 33)(  9)    1:08( 52)(  4)    0:50( 50)(  5)    1:12( 40)(  1)    3:33( 41)(  5)    0:27( 56)(  1)    1:25( 36)(  5)    2:02( 52)(  3)    2:12( 44)(  2)    1:06( 42)(  3)    3:20( 46)(  6)    1:26( 39)(  1)    1:14( 32)(  5)    0:22
                                                                                         1:53( 45)(  3)    3:05( 51)(  4)    3:36( 53)(  2)   10:05( 33)(  7)   11:13( 52)(  6)   12:03( 50)(  5)   13:15( 40)(  5)   16:48( 41)(  5)   17:15( 56)(  4)   18:40( 36)(  4)   20:42( 52)(  4)   22:54( 44)(  4)   24:00( 42)(  4)   27:20( 46)(  4)   28:46( 39)(  4)   30:00( 32)(  4)   30:22
   5 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             I     128 2000 00:38:39      5       2:30( 45)(  8)    1:03( 51)(  4)    2:44( 53)(  8)    1:55( 33)(  1)    2:49( 52)( 10)    1:06( 50)(  9)    3:24( 40)(  9)    6:37( 41)(  7)    0:51( 56)(  7)    1:17( 36)(  4)    3:12( 52)(  6)    2:27( 44)(  5)    1:09( 42)(  5)    2:21( 46)(  1)    2:10( 39)(  5)    2:37( 32)(  8)    0:27
                                                                                         2:30( 45)(  8)    3:33( 51)(  6)    6:17( 53)(  8)    8:12( 33)(  3)   11:01( 52)(  5)   12:07( 50)(  6)   15:31( 40)(  8)   22:08( 41)(  8)   22:59( 56)(  7)   24:16( 36)(  6)   27:28( 52)(  5)   29:55( 44)(  5)   31:04( 42)(  5)   33:25( 46)(  5)   35:35( 39)(  5)   38:12( 32)(  5)   38:39
   6 Елизаров Григорий         ЭКТА                 IIIю  245 2001 00:44:52      6       2:22( 45)(  5)    1:16( 51)(  8)    0:34( 53)(  3)    4:03( 33)(  6)    1:39( 52)(  7)    1:01( 50)(  6)    1:51( 40)(  7)    7:06( 41)(  9)    0:39( 56)(  3)    1:37( 36)(  6)    8:01( 52)(  8)    3:55( 44)(  7)    2:04( 42)(  7)    4:14( 46)(  7)    2:42( 39)(  7)    1:19( 32)(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         2:22( 45)(  5)    3:38( 51)(  8)    4:12( 53)(  3)    8:15( 33)(  4)    9:54( 52)(  3)   10:55( 50)(  3)   12:46( 40)(  3)   19:52( 41)(  6)   20:31( 56)(  6)   22:08( 36)(  5)   30:09( 52)(  6)   34:04( 44)(  6)   36:08( 42)(  6)   40:22( 46)(  6)   43:04( 39)(  6)   44:23( 32)(  6)   44:52
   7 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I      73 2000 00:52:04      7       2:26( 45)(  7)    1:03( 51)(  4)    5:12( 53)(  9)    3:18( 33)(  3)    0:53( 52)(  1)    1:01( 50)(  6)    3:35( 40)( 10)   16:08( 41)( 10)    1:05( 56)(  8)    2:43( 36)(  8)    2:31( 52)(  5)    2:52( 44)(  6)    1:34( 42)(  6)    3:10( 46)(  5)    2:50( 39)(  8)    1:04( 32)(  1)    0:39
                                                                                         2:26( 45)(  7)    3:29( 51)(  5)    8:41( 53)(  9)   11:59( 33)(  9)   12:52( 52)(  9)   13:53( 50)(  9)   17:28( 40)(  9)   33:36( 41)( 10)   34:41( 56)( 10)   37:24( 36)(  9)   39:55( 52)(  7)   42:47( 44)(  7)   44:21( 42)(  7)   47:31( 46)(  7)   50:21( 39)(  7)   51:25( 32)(  7)   52:04
   8 Лепаков Дмитрий           Гимназия 5                 261 1999 01:06:45      8       4:37( 45)( 10)    2:05( 51)( 10)    6:20( 53)( 10)    6:50( 33)( 10)    1:35( 52)(  6)    1:06( 50)(  9)    1:30( 40)(  6)    6:45( 41)(  8)    1:24( 56)(  9)    3:08( 36)(  9)    6:14( 52)(  7)    4:11( 44)(  8)    7:55( 42)(  8)    7:50( 46)(  8)    2:24( 39)(  6)    1:56( 32)(  7)    0:55
                                                                                         4:37( 45)( 10)    6:42( 51)( 10)   13:02( 53)( 10)   19:52( 33)( 10)   21:27( 52)( 10)   22:33( 50)( 10)   24:03( 40)( 10)   30:48( 41)(  9)   32:12( 56)(  9)   35:20( 36)(  8)   41:34( 52)(  8)   45:45( 44)(  8)   53:40( 42)(  8)   61:30( 46)(  8)   63:54( 39)(  8)   65:50( 32)(  8)   66:45
   9 Ивкин Михаил              ЭКТА                 I      47 2001                      1:54( 45)(  4)    1:06( 51)(  6)    1:13( 53)(  4)    3:27( 33)(  4)    1:03( 52)(  2)    0:45( 50)(  3)    1:12( 40)(  1)    2:39( 41)(  1)    0:33( 56)(  2)   12:30
                                                                                         1:54( 45)(  4)    3:00( 51)(  3)    4:13( 53)(  4)    7:40( 33)(  2)    8:43( 52)(  2)    9:28( 50)(  2)   10:40( 40)(  2)   13:19( 41)(  2)   13:52( 56)(  2)   26:22
  10 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии             126 2001                      2:23( 45)(  6)    1:53( 51)(  9)    1:41( 53)(  6)    3:30( 33)(  5)    2:42( 52)(  9)    1:01( 50)(  6)    2:02( 40)(  8)    6:35( 41)(  6)    2:02( 56)( 10)    2:04( 36)(  7)   31:50
                                                                                         2:23( 45)(  6)    4:16( 51)(  9)    5:57( 53)(  7)    9:27( 33)(  5)   12:09( 52)(  8)   13:10( 50)(  8)   15:12( 40)(  7)   21:47( 41)(  7)   23:49( 56)(  8)   25:53( 36)(  7)   57:43

М19, 20 КП, 7.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 41)       3( 44)       4( 51)       5( 54)       6( 33)       7( 38)       8( 35)       9( 34)      10( 37)      11( 50)      12( 52)      13( 42)      14( 45)      15( 46)      16( 48)      17( 47)      18( 49)      19( 55)      20( 32)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    129 1972 00:27:34    в/к      2:29( 56)(  4)    0:46( 41)(  1)    0:41( 44)(  2)    0:47( 51)(  2)    1:27( 54)(  1)    0:52( 33)(  1)    1:07( 38)(  2)    2:16( 35)(  1)    1:17( 34)(  3)    2:53( 37)(  5)    2:02( 50)(  1)    0:44( 52)(  3)    2:36( 42)(  4)    0:39( 45)(  1)    1:33( 46)(  1)    1:33( 48)(  2)    1:27( 47)(  4)    0:18( 49)(  2)    0:58( 55)(  1)    0:39( 32)(  1)    0:30
                                                                                         2:29( 56)(  4)    3:15( 41)(  2)    3:56( 44)(  3)    4:43( 51)(  2)    6:10( 54)(  1)    7:02( 33)(  1)    8:09( 38)(  1)   10:25( 35)(  1)   11:42( 34)(  2)   14:35( 37)(  1)   16:37( 50)(  1)   17:21( 52)(  1)   19:57( 42)(  1)   20:36( 45)(  1)   22:09( 46)(  1)   23:42( 48)(  1)   25:09( 47)(  1)   25:27( 49)(  1)   26:25( 55)(  1)   27:04( 32)(  1)   27:34
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     119 1971 00:29:52      1       2:59( 56)(  7)    0:50( 41)(  4)    0:46( 44)(  6)    0:51( 51)(  7)    1:54( 54)(  4)    0:54( 33)(  5)    1:16( 38)(  3)    2:34( 35)(  7)    1:29( 34)(  6)    2:39( 37)(  3)    2:20( 50)(  6)    0:45( 52)(  5)    2:34( 42)(  3)    0:46( 45)(  7)    1:39( 46)(  3)    1:38( 48)(  3)    1:23( 47)(  2)    0:21( 49)(  8)    1:03( 55)(  3)    0:44( 32)(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         2:59( 56)(  7)    3:49( 41)(  7)    4:35( 44)(  7)    5:26( 51)(  8)    7:20( 54)(  5)    8:14( 33)(  4)    9:30( 38)(  4)   12:04( 35)(  4)   13:33( 34)(  4)   16:12( 37)(  3)   18:32( 50)(  2)   19:17( 52)(  2)   21:51( 42)(  2)   22:37( 45)(  2)   24:16( 46)(  2)   25:54( 48)(  2)   27:17( 47)(  2)   27:38( 49)(  2)   28:41( 55)(  2)   29:25( 32)(  2)   29:52
   3 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    91 1984 00:31:13      2       3:05( 56)( 10)    0:46( 41)(  1)    0:45( 44)(  4)    0:47( 51)(  2)    1:46( 54)(  3)    0:52( 33)(  1)    1:18( 38)(  5)    2:23( 35)(  3)    1:10( 34)(  2)    2:34( 37)(  2)    4:42( 50)( 12)    0:41( 52)(  1)    2:29( 42)(  1)    0:57( 45)( 10)    1:34( 46)(  2)    1:30( 48)(  1)    1:29( 47)(  5)    0:18( 49)(  2)    1:00( 55)(  2)    0:41( 32)(  2)    0:26
                                                                                         3:05( 56)( 10)    3:51( 41)(  9)    4:36( 44)(  8)    5:23( 51)(  7)    7:09( 54)(  3)    8:01( 33)(  3)    9:19( 38)(  3)   11:42( 35)(  3)   12:52( 34)(  3)   15:26( 37)(  2)   20:08( 50)(  6)   20:49( 52)(  6)   23:18( 42)(  6)   24:15( 45)(  6)   25:49( 46)(  4)   27:19( 48)(  3)   28:48( 47)(  3)   29:06( 49)(  3)   30:06( 55)(  3)   30:47( 32)(  3)   31:13
   4 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер               КМС    27 1982 00:31:41      3       2:33( 56)(  5)    0:50( 41)(  4)    0:46( 44)(  6)    0:55( 51)( 11)    2:47( 54)( 11)    0:55( 33)(  6)    1:22( 38)(  7)    2:42( 35)(  9)    1:26( 34)(  4)    3:09( 37)(  6)    2:17( 50)(  5)    0:52( 52)( 11)    2:39( 42)(  5)    0:43( 45)(  3)    1:44( 46)(  4)    1:47( 48)(  7)    1:33( 47)(  7)    0:20( 49)(  5)    1:05( 55)(  6)    0:49( 32)(  5)    0:27
                                                                                         2:33( 56)(  5)    3:23( 41)(  5)    4:09( 44)(  5)    5:04( 51)(  4)    7:51( 54)(  8)    8:46( 33)(  8)   10:08( 38)(  8)   12:50( 35)(  7)   14:16( 34)(  6)   17:25( 37)(  5)   19:42( 50)(  5)   20:34( 52)(  5)   23:13( 42)(  5)   23:56( 45)(  5)   25:40( 46)(  3)   27:27( 48)(  4)   29:00( 47)(  4)   29:20( 49)(  4)   30:25( 55)(  4)   31:14( 32)(  4)   31:41
   5 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       96 1954 00:32:30      4       2:34( 56)(  6)    0:56( 41)( 10)    0:50( 44)(  8)    0:52( 51)(  8)    2:06( 54)(  6)    1:00( 33)( 12)    1:22( 38)(  7)    2:32( 35)(  5)    1:37( 34)( 10)    3:19( 37)(  7)    2:08( 50)(  2)    0:47( 52)(  7)    2:42( 42)(  6)    0:43( 45)(  3)    2:43( 46)(  8)    1:46( 48)(  6)    1:56( 47)(  9)    0:20( 49)(  5)    1:04( 55)(  5)    0:44( 32)(  3)    0:29
                                                                                         2:34( 56)(  6)    3:30( 41)(  6)    4:20( 44)(  6)    5:12( 51)(  6)    7:18( 54)(  4)    8:18( 33)(  5)    9:40( 38)(  6)   12:12( 35)(  5)   13:49( 34)(  5)   17:08( 37)(  4)   19:16( 50)(  3)   20:03( 52)(  3)   22:45( 42)(  3)   23:28( 45)(  3)   26:11( 46)(  5)   27:57( 48)(  5)   29:53( 47)(  5)   30:13( 49)(  5)   31:17( 55)(  5)   32:01( 32)(  5)   32:30
   6 Урдяков Рустам            Азимут Л             I     133 1998 00:33:07      5       2:22( 56)(  1)    0:54( 41)(  9)    0:45( 44)(  4)    0:48( 51)(  4)    2:38( 54)( 10)    0:52( 33)(  1)    1:18( 38)(  5)    2:36( 35)(  8)    2:46( 34)( 19)    2:28( 37)(  1)    2:13( 50)(  3)    0:50( 52)( 10)    2:31( 42)(  2)    0:43( 45)(  3)    3:31( 46)( 12)    1:45( 48)(  5)    1:21( 47)(  1)    0:20( 49)(  5)    1:06( 55)(  7)    0:55( 32)(  7)    0:25
                                                                                         2:22( 56)(  1)    3:16( 41)(  4)    4:01( 44)(  4)    4:49( 51)(  3)    7:27( 54)(  6)    8:19( 33)(  6)    9:37( 38)(  5)   12:13( 35)(  6)   14:59( 34)(  8)   17:27( 37)(  6)   19:40( 50)(  4)   20:30( 52)(  4)   23:01( 42)(  4)   23:44( 45)(  4)   27:15( 46)(  6)   29:00( 48)(  6)   30:21( 47)(  6)   30:41( 49)(  6)   31:47( 55)(  6)   32:42( 32)(  6)   33:07
   7 Иванов Владимир           Сайвер                      43 1985 00:34:40      6       3:51( 56)( 17)    0:52( 41)(  8)    0:57( 44)( 12)    0:53( 51)(  9)    2:33( 54)(  9)    0:57( 33)(  8)    1:24( 38)( 10)    2:31( 35)(  4)    1:29( 34)(  6)    3:27( 37)(  8)    2:16( 50)(  4)    0:48( 52)(  9)    2:45( 42)(  8)    0:42( 45)(  2)    2:46( 46)( 10)    1:41( 48)(  4)    1:24( 47)(  3)    0:21( 49)(  8)    1:03( 55)(  3)    1:02( 32)( 10)    0:58
                                                                                         3:51( 56)( 17)    4:43( 41)( 14)    5:40( 44)( 15)    6:33( 51)( 14)    9:06( 54)( 10)   10:03( 33)( 10)   11:27( 38)( 10)   13:58( 35)(  9)   15:27( 34)(  9)   18:54( 37)(  7)   21:10( 50)(  7)   21:58( 52)(  7)   24:43( 42)(  7)   25:25( 45)(  7)   28:11( 46)(  7)   29:52( 48)(  7)   31:16( 47)(  7)   31:37( 49)(  7)   32:40( 55)(  7)   33:42( 32)(  7)   34:40
   8 Мамедов Тимур             Сайвер                     265 1984 00:44:18      7       2:24( 56)(  2)    0:51( 41)(  6)    0:37( 44)(  1)    1:19( 51)( 17)    4:58( 54)( 18)    2:20( 33)( 19)    2:03( 38)( 15)    3:05( 35)( 11)    1:32( 34)(  8)    9:17( 37)( 16)    2:22( 50)(  7)    0:44( 52)(  3)    2:42( 42)(  6)    0:43( 45)(  3)    1:54( 46)(  5)    1:54( 48)(  8)    2:27( 47)( 12)    0:21( 49)(  8)    1:23( 55)( 10)    0:53( 32)(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         2:24( 56)(  2)    3:15( 41)(  2)    3:52( 44)(  1)    5:11( 51)(  5)   10:09( 54)( 14)   12:29( 33)( 16)   14:32( 38)( 16)   17:37( 35)( 14)   19:09( 34)( 14)   28:26( 37)( 14)   30:48( 50)( 13)   31:32( 52)( 13)   34:14( 42)( 12)   34:57( 45)( 11)   36:51( 46)(  8)   38:45( 48)(  8)   41:12( 47)(  8)   41:33( 49)(  8)   42:56( 55)(  8)   43:49( 32)(  8)   44:18
   9 Рожков Андрей             Родная               III   236 1979 00:45:53      8       3:52( 56)( 18)    1:16( 41)( 18)    1:13( 44)( 16)    0:57( 51)( 13)    2:05( 54)(  5)    0:55( 33)(  6)    1:17( 38)(  4)    2:33( 35)(  6)    1:38( 34)( 11)    5:47( 37)( 15)    4:42( 50)( 12)    0:59( 52)( 13)    4:09( 42)( 11)    1:18( 45)( 13)    4:14( 46)( 13)    3:05( 48)( 14)    2:05( 47)( 10)    0:19( 49)(  4)    2:06( 55)( 14)    0:57( 32)(  8)    0:26
                                                                                         3:52( 56)( 18)    5:08( 41)( 18)    6:21( 44)( 18)    7:18( 51)( 16)    9:23( 54)( 12)   10:18( 33)( 11)   11:35( 38)( 11)   14:08( 35)( 10)   15:46( 34)( 10)   21:33( 37)(  8)   26:15( 50)( 10)   27:14( 52)( 10)   31:23( 42)( 10)   32:41( 45)( 10)   36:55( 46)(  9)   40:00( 48)(  9)   42:05( 47)(  9)   42:24( 49)(  9)   44:30( 55)(  9)   45:27( 32)(  9)   45:53
  10 Степанов Алексей          Четра                      120 1994 00:47:30      9       3:39( 56)( 14)    1:08( 41)( 15)    1:16( 44)( 18)    1:20( 51)( 18)    3:12( 54)( 13)    1:02( 33)( 13)    2:04( 38)( 16)    4:15( 35)( 14)    1:54( 34)( 15)    5:28( 37)( 14)    3:20( 50)( 11)    1:03( 52)( 14)    5:06( 42)( 16)    0:51( 45)(  8)    2:34( 46)(  6)    2:39( 48)( 13)    2:10( 47)( 11)    0:27( 49)( 13)    2:27( 55)( 15)    1:08( 32)( 11)    0:27
                                                                                         3:39( 56)( 14)    4:47( 41)( 15)    6:03( 44)( 16)    7:23( 51)( 17)   10:35( 54)( 16)   11:37( 33)( 15)   13:41( 38)( 15)   17:56( 35)( 15)   19:50( 34)( 15)   25:18( 37)( 11)   28:38( 50)( 11)   29:41( 52)( 11)   34:47( 42)( 13)   35:38( 45)( 12)   38:12( 46)( 10)   40:51( 48)( 10)   43:01( 47)( 10)   43:28( 49)( 10)   45:55( 55)( 10)   47:03( 32)( 10)   47:30
  11 Семенов Вячеслав          ЧГУ                  II    241 1995 00:48:59     10       2:59( 56)(  7)    0:56( 41)( 10)    1:04( 44)( 14)    0:55( 51)( 11)    4:30( 54)( 15)    1:05( 33)( 14)    1:38( 38)( 13)    9:29( 35)( 19)    1:38( 34)( 11)    2:40( 37)(  4)    2:35( 50)(  8)    0:41( 52)(  1)    2:59( 42)(  9)    4:41( 45)( 15)    3:22( 46)( 11)    2:06( 48)(  9)    1:51( 47)(  8)    0:22( 49)( 11)    1:29( 55)( 11)    1:33( 32)( 13)    0:26
                                                                                         2:59( 56)(  7)    3:55( 41)( 10)    4:59( 44)( 10)    5:54( 51)( 10)   10:24( 54)( 15)   11:29( 33)( 14)   13:07( 38)( 14)   22:36( 35)( 18)   24:14( 34)( 17)   26:54( 37)( 12)   29:29( 50)( 12)   30:10( 52)( 12)   33:09( 42)( 11)   37:50( 45)( 13)   41:12( 46)( 12)   43:18( 48)( 11)   45:09( 47)( 11)   45:31( 49)( 11)   47:00( 55)( 11)   48:33( 32)( 11)   48:59
  12 Сорокин Александр         Гимназия 5                 256 1993 00:50:52     11       3:43( 56)( 15)    1:05( 41)( 13)    0:50( 44)(  8)    0:50( 51)(  5)    2:08( 54)(  7)    0:57( 33)(  8)    1:29( 38)( 11)    5:21( 35)( 17)    1:33( 34)(  9)    3:42( 37)(  9)    3:02( 50)( 10)    0:47( 52)(  7)    4:33( 42)( 13)    0:55( 45)(  9)    9:56( 46)( 15)    4:50( 48)( 15)    1:30( 47)(  6)    0:34( 49)( 15)    1:12( 55)(  8)    1:32( 32)( 12)    0:23
                                                                                         3:43( 56)( 15)    4:48( 41)( 16)    5:38( 44)( 14)    6:28( 51)( 13)    8:36( 54)(  9)    9:33( 33)(  9)   11:02( 38)(  9)   16:23( 35)( 11)   17:56( 34)( 11)   21:38( 37)(  9)   24:40( 50)(  8)   25:27( 52)(  8)   30:00( 42)(  8)   30:55( 45)(  8)   40:51( 46)( 11)   45:41( 48)( 12)   47:11( 47)( 12)   47:45( 49)( 12)   48:57( 55)( 12)   50:29( 32)( 12)   50:52
  13 Салмин Иван               Юность Чувашии       Iю    218 1999 00:54:59     12       5:42( 56)( 19)    1:14( 41)( 17)    1:55( 44)( 19)    0:54( 51)( 10)    4:52( 54)( 17)    1:20( 33)( 18)    2:04( 38)( 16)    4:12( 35)( 13)    2:40( 34)( 18)    5:21( 37)( 13)    5:23( 50)( 14)    1:06( 52)( 15)    4:51( 42)( 15)    0:58( 45)( 11)    2:44( 46)(  9)    2:27( 48)( 11)    2:47( 47)( 16)    0:16( 49)(  1)    1:52( 55)( 13)    1:52( 32)( 14)    0:29
                                                                                         5:42( 56)( 19)    6:56( 41)( 19)    8:51( 44)( 19)    9:45( 51)( 19)   14:37( 54)( 18)   15:57( 33)( 18)   18:01( 38)( 18)   22:13( 35)( 17)   24:53( 34)( 18)   30:14( 37)( 15)   35:37( 50)( 15)   36:43( 52)( 15)   41:34( 42)( 15)   42:32( 45)( 15)   45:16( 46)( 13)   47:43( 48)( 13)   50:30( 47)( 13)   50:46( 49)( 13)   52:38( 55)( 13)   54:30( 32)( 13)   54:59
  14 Воробьев Роман            ЧГУ                  II     29 1994 00:55:49     13       3:30( 56)( 13)    1:08( 41)( 15)    0:59( 44)( 13)    1:06( 51)( 15)    3:25( 54)( 14)    1:15( 33)( 17)    1:34( 38)( 12)    3:43( 35)( 12)    1:55( 34)( 16)    4:24( 37)( 11)    2:52( 50)(  9)    0:54( 52)( 12)    3:55( 42)( 10)    1:54( 45)( 14)   15:09( 46)( 16)    2:12( 48)( 10)    2:40( 47)( 15)    0:26( 49)( 12)    1:19( 55)(  9)    1:01( 32)(  9)    0:28
                                                                                         3:30( 56)( 13)    4:38( 41)( 13)    5:37( 44)( 13)    6:43( 51)( 15)   10:08( 54)( 13)   11:23( 33)( 13)   12:57( 38)( 13)   16:40( 35)( 12)   18:35( 34)( 12)   22:59( 37)( 10)   25:51( 50)(  9)   26:45( 52)(  9)   30:40( 42)(  9)   32:34( 45)(  9)   47:43( 46)( 14)   49:55( 48)( 14)   52:35( 47)( 14)   53:01( 49)( 14)   54:20( 55)( 14)   55:21( 32)( 14)   55:49
  15 Быков Сергей              ЧГУ                  III    22 1997 01:00:39     14       3:06( 56)( 11)    1:16( 41)( 18)    0:52( 44)( 10)    1:09( 51)( 16)    8:41( 54)( 19)    0:57( 33)(  8)    2:42( 38)( 19)    5:58( 35)( 18)    1:50( 34)( 14)    4:15( 37)( 10)    5:41( 50)( 15)    1:09( 52)( 16)    4:38( 42)( 14)    5:25( 45)( 16)    2:42( 46)(  7)    2:27( 48)( 11)    2:29( 47)( 13)    0:32( 49)( 14)    1:38( 55)( 12)    2:45( 32)( 15)    0:27
                                                                                         3:06( 56)( 11)    4:22( 41)( 12)    5:14( 44)( 11)    6:23( 51)( 12)   15:04( 54)( 19)   16:01( 33)( 19)   18:43( 38)( 19)   24:41( 35)( 19)   26:31( 34)( 19)   30:46( 37)( 16)   36:27( 50)( 16)   37:36( 52)( 16)   42:14( 42)( 16)   47:39( 45)( 16)   50:21( 46)( 16)   52:48( 48)( 15)   55:17( 47)( 15)   55:49( 49)( 15)   57:27( 55)( 15)   60:12( 32)( 15)   60:39
  16 Реймов Василий            ЧГУ                        106 1998 01:08:38     15       3:45( 56)( 16)    1:06( 41)( 14)    1:15( 44)( 17)    1:47( 51)( 19)    4:40( 54)( 16)    1:11( 33)( 16)    2:15( 38)( 18)    4:17( 35)( 15)    2:38( 34)( 17)    5:15( 37)( 12)    5:52( 50)( 16)    0:46( 52)(  6)    4:29( 42)( 12)    1:00( 45)( 12)    9:43( 46)( 14)    5:50( 48)( 16)    2:31( 47)( 14)    0:47( 49)( 16)    5:46( 55)( 16)    3:15( 32)( 16)    0:30
                                                                                         3:45( 56)( 16)    4:51( 41)( 17)    6:06( 44)( 17)    7:53( 51)( 18)   12:33( 54)( 17)   13:44( 33)( 17)   15:59( 38)( 17)   20:16( 35)( 16)   22:54( 34)( 16)   28:09( 37)( 13)   34:01( 50)( 14)   34:47( 52)( 14)   39:16( 42)( 14)   40:16( 45)( 14)   49:59( 46)( 15)   55:49( 48)( 16)   58:20( 47)( 16)   59:07( 49)( 16)   64:53( 55)( 16)   68:08( 32)( 16)   68:38
  17 Жуков Максим              Сайвер                      38 1983                      2:25( 56)(  3)    0:46( 41)(  1)    0:42( 44)(  3)    0:46( 51)(  1)    1:35( 54)(  2)    0:53( 33)(  4)    1:06( 38)(  1)    2:16( 35)(  1)    1:07( 34)(  1)   14:09
                                                                                         2:25( 56)(  3)    3:11( 41)(  1)    3:53( 44)(  2)    4:39( 51)(  1)    6:14( 54)(  2)    7:07( 33)(  2)    8:13( 38)(  2)   10:29( 35)(  2)   11:36( 34)(  1)   25:45
  18 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     101 1974                      2:59( 56)(  7)    0:51( 41)(  6)    0:53( 44)( 11)    0:50( 51)(  5)    2:08( 54)(  7)    0:59( 33)( 11)    1:23( 38)(  9)    2:57( 35)( 10)    1:27( 34)(  5)   18:12
                                                                                         2:59( 56)(  7)    3:50( 41)(  8)    4:43( 44)(  9)    5:33( 51)(  9)    7:41( 54)(  7)    8:40( 33)(  7)   10:03( 38)(  7)   13:00( 35)(  8)   14:27( 34)(  7)   32:39
  19 Степанов Михаил           Четра                      121 1994                      3:11( 56)( 12)    0:59( 41)( 12)    1:07( 44)( 15)    1:00( 51)( 14)    3:05( 54)( 12)    1:08( 33)( 15)    1:51( 38)( 14)    4:46( 35)( 16)    1:46( 34)( 13)   24:27
                                                                                         3:11( 56)( 12)    4:10( 41)( 11)    5:17( 44)( 12)    6:17( 51)( 11)    9:22( 54)( 11)   10:30( 33)( 12)   12:21( 38)( 12)   17:07( 35)( 13)   18:53( 34)( 13)   43:20

М50, 16 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 51)       3( 53)       4( 33)       5( 52)       6( 50)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 56)      10( 36)      11( 52)      12( 44)      13( 42)      14( 46)      15( 39)      16( 32)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              I     131 1958 00:27:39      1       1:48( 45)(  2)    1:18( 51)(  7)    0:45( 53)( 10)    2:37( 33)(  5)    1:31( 52)(  5)    0:54( 50)(  4)    1:46( 40)( 10)    2:44( 41)(  1)    0:41( 56)(  4)    1:24( 36)(  4)    1:55( 52)(  1)    2:14( 44)(  1)    1:05( 42)(  2)    2:15( 46)(  2)    3:24( 39)(  6)    0:46( 32)(  4)    0:32
                                                                                         1:48( 45)(  2)    3:06( 51)(  2)    3:51( 53)(  5)    6:28( 33)(  4)    7:59( 52)(  3)    8:53( 50)(  3)   10:39( 40)(  3)   13:23( 41)(  2)   14:04( 56)(  2)   15:28( 36)(  2)   17:23( 52)(  2)   19:37( 44)(  2)   20:42( 42)(  1)   22:57( 46)(  1)   26:21( 39)(  1)   27:07( 32)(  1)   27:39
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I     142 1952 00:29:33      2       2:30( 45)(  8)    1:04( 51)(  1)    0:15( 53)(  1)    2:26( 33)(  3)    1:24( 52)(  2)    0:44( 50)(  1)    1:21( 40)(  3)    3:02( 41)(  3)    0:38( 56)(  2)    1:12( 36)(  1)    2:07( 52)(  2)    2:29( 44)(  2)    4:47( 42)( 10)    2:21( 46)(  4)    1:42( 39)(  1)    1:05( 32)(  9)    0:26
                                                                                         2:30( 45)(  8)    3:34( 51)(  7)    3:49( 53)(  4)    6:15( 33)(  3)    7:39( 52)(  1)    8:23( 50)(  1)    9:44( 40)(  1)   12:46( 41)(  1)   13:24( 56)(  1)   14:36( 36)(  1)   16:43( 52)(  1)   19:12( 44)(  1)   23:59( 42)(  4)   26:20( 46)(  3)   28:02( 39)(  2)   29:07( 32)(  2)   29:33
   3 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I     112 1958 00:30:21      3       2:17( 45)(  6)    1:10( 51)(  3)    0:28( 53)(  6)    2:40( 33)(  6)    1:39( 52)(  7)    1:05( 50)(  9)    1:20( 40)(  1)    2:50( 41)(  2)    0:52( 56)(  8)    1:15( 36)(  2)    2:14( 52)(  7)    2:45( 44)(  4)    1:22( 42)(  6)    3:45( 46)(  9)    3:05( 39)(  4)    1:04( 32)(  8)    0:30
                                                                                         2:17( 45)(  6)    3:27( 51)(  5)    3:55( 53)(  6)    6:35( 33)(  5)    8:14( 52)(  4)    9:19( 50)(  4)   10:39( 40)(  3)   13:29( 41)(  3)   14:21( 56)(  3)   15:36( 36)(  3)   17:50( 52)(  3)   20:35( 44)(  3)   21:57( 42)(  2)   25:42( 46)(  2)   28:47( 39)(  3)   29:51( 32)(  3)   30:21
   4 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                    257 1951 00:30:41      4       2:06( 45)(  5)    1:22( 51)(  8)    0:27( 53)(  5)    3:30( 33)(  7)    2:29( 52)( 10)    1:01( 50)(  8)    1:32( 40)(  7)    3:06( 41)(  4)    1:00( 56)( 10)    1:33( 36)(  6)    2:12( 52)(  5)    2:54( 44)(  7)    1:26( 42)(  7)    2:29( 46)(  5)    2:09( 39)(  2)    0:55( 32)(  6)    0:30
                                                                                         2:06( 45)(  5)    3:28( 51)(  6)    3:55( 53)(  6)    7:25( 33)(  6)    9:54( 52)(  6)   10:55( 50)(  7)   12:27( 40)(  6)   15:33( 41)(  5)   16:33( 56)(  5)   18:06( 36)(  5)   20:18( 52)(  5)   23:12( 44)(  5)   24:38( 42)(  5)   27:07( 46)(  4)   29:16( 39)(  4)   30:11( 32)(  4)   30:41
   5 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии       I      63 1958 00:32:22      5       2:01( 45)(  4)    1:09( 51)(  2)    0:26( 53)(  4)    2:17( 33)(  2)    1:51( 52)(  9)    0:55( 50)(  5)    1:29( 40)(  6)    5:12( 41)(  7)    0:36( 56)(  1)    1:38( 36)(  8)    2:13( 52)(  6)    2:52( 44)(  5)    1:13( 42)(  4)    3:15( 46)(  8)    4:04( 39)(  7)    0:40( 32)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         2:01( 45)(  4)    3:10( 51)(  4)    3:36( 53)(  2)    5:53( 33)(  2)    7:44( 52)(  2)    8:39( 50)(  2)   10:08( 40)(  2)   15:20( 41)(  4)   15:56( 56)(  4)   17:34( 36)(  4)   19:47( 52)(  4)   22:39( 44)(  4)   23:52( 42)(  3)   27:07( 46)(  4)   31:11( 39)(  5)   31:51( 32)(  5)   32:22
   6 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     64 1956 00:33:19      6       1:45( 45)(  1)    1:12( 51)(  4)    0:23( 53)(  2)    4:06( 33)(  9)    1:30( 52)(  4)    1:09( 50)( 10)    1:24( 40)(  5)    5:37( 41)(  9)    0:45( 56)(  5)    1:41( 36)( 10)    2:10( 52)(  3)    2:39( 44)(  3)    1:17( 42)(  5)    2:31( 46)(  6)    4:06( 39)(  8)    0:35( 32)(  1)    0:29
                                                                                         1:45( 45)(  1)    2:57( 51)(  1)    3:20( 53)(  1)    7:26( 33)(  7)    8:56( 52)(  5)   10:05( 50)(  5)   11:29( 40)(  5)   17:06( 41)(  6)   17:51( 56)(  6)   19:32( 36)(  6)   21:42( 52)(  6)   24:21( 44)(  6)   25:38( 42)(  6)   28:09( 46)(  6)   32:15( 39)(  6)   32:50( 32)(  6)   33:19
   7 Петров Владимир           ТелекомСистем        КМС   249 1951 00:35:12      7       2:22( 45)(  7)    2:17( 51)(  9)    0:25( 53)(  3)    4:53( 33)( 11)    1:28( 52)(  3)    0:52( 50)(  3)    1:23( 40)(  4)    4:46( 41)(  5)    0:39( 56)(  3)    1:25( 36)(  5)    2:14( 52)(  7)    3:09( 44)( 10)    1:09( 42)(  3)    2:10( 46)(  1)    4:35( 39)(  9)    0:52( 32)(  5)    0:33
                                                                                         2:22( 45)(  7)    4:39( 51)(  9)    5:04( 53)(  9)    9:57( 33)(  9)   11:25( 52)(  8)   12:17( 50)(  8)   13:40( 40)(  8)   18:26( 41)(  7)   19:05( 56)(  7)   20:30( 36)(  7)   22:44( 52)(  7)   25:53( 44)(  7)   27:02( 42)(  7)   29:12( 46)(  7)   33:47( 39)(  7)   34:39( 32)(  7)   35:12
   8 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      68 1955 00:36:36      8       3:02( 45)( 11)    2:39( 51)( 10)    0:31( 53)(  7)    4:06( 33)(  9)    1:47( 52)(  8)    0:59( 50)(  7)    1:35( 40)(  8)    5:31( 41)(  8)    0:48( 56)(  7)    1:40( 36)(  9)    2:24( 52)(  9)    3:06( 44)(  8)    1:44( 42)(  9)    2:42( 46)(  7)    2:24( 39)(  3)    1:07( 32)( 10)    0:31
                                                                                         3:02( 45)( 11)    5:41( 51)( 11)    6:12( 53)( 10)   10:18( 33)( 10)   12:05( 52)(  9)   13:04( 50)(  9)   14:39( 40)(  9)   20:10( 41)(  9)   20:58( 56)(  9)   22:38( 36)(  9)   25:02( 52)(  9)   28:08( 44)(  9)   29:52( 42)( 10)   32:34( 46)(  9)   34:58( 39)(  8)   36:05( 32)(  8)   36:36
   9 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     14 1953 00:36:39      9       2:34( 45)( 10)    2:41( 51)( 11)    5:25( 53)( 11)    2:29( 33)(  4)    1:19( 52)(  1)    0:51( 50)(  2)    1:20( 40)(  1)    4:51( 41)(  6)    0:45( 56)(  5)    1:20( 36)(  3)    2:11( 52)(  4)    2:52( 44)(  5)    1:04( 42)(  1)    2:20( 46)(  3)    3:22( 39)(  5)    0:43( 32)(  3)    0:32
                                                                                         2:34( 45)( 10)    5:15( 51)( 10)   10:40( 53)( 11)   13:09( 33)( 11)   14:28( 52)( 10)   15:19( 50)( 10)   16:39( 40)( 10)   21:30( 41)( 10)   22:15( 56)( 10)   23:35( 36)( 10)   25:46( 52)( 10)   28:38( 44)( 10)   29:42( 42)(  9)   32:02( 46)(  8)   35:24( 39)(  9)   36:07( 32)(  9)   36:39
  10 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                        270 1959 00:41:17     10       2:31( 45)(  9)    1:17( 51)(  6)    0:32( 53)(  8)    4:00( 33)(  8)    1:38( 52)(  6)    0:56( 50)(  6)    1:37( 40)(  9)    6:23( 41)( 10)    0:52( 56)(  8)    1:33( 36)(  6)    2:37( 52)( 10)    3:06( 44)(  8)    1:29( 42)(  8)    6:36( 46)( 10)    4:36( 39)( 10)    1:00( 32)(  7)    0:34
                                                                                         2:31( 45)(  9)    3:48( 51)(  8)    4:20( 53)(  8)    8:20( 33)(  8)    9:58( 52)(  7)   10:54( 50)(  6)   12:31( 40)(  7)   18:54( 41)(  8)   19:46( 56)(  8)   21:19( 36)(  8)   23:56( 52)(  8)   27:02( 44)(  8)   28:31( 42)(  8)   35:07( 46)( 10)   39:43( 39)( 10)   40:43( 32)( 10)   41:17
  11 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         61 1955                      1:53( 45)(  3)    1:13( 51)(  5)    0:32( 53)(  8)    2:12( 33)(  1)   15:01( 52)( 11)   17:48
                                                                                         1:53( 45)(  3)    3:06( 51)(  2)    3:38( 53)(  3)    5:50( 33)(  1)   20:51( 52)( 11)   38:39

М65, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 44)       3( 53)       4( 52)       5( 50)       6( 40)       7( 37)       8( 56)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 32)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     99 1947 00:25:51      1       2:32( 43)(  3)    1:48( 44)(  5)    3:11( 53)(  6)    3:21( 52)(  2)    1:07( 50)(  2)    2:25( 40)(  7)    2:57( 37)(  1)    1:10( 56)(  2)    1:32( 41)(  2)    1:35( 42)(  3)    3:41( 32)(  3)    0:32
                                                                                         2:32( 43)(  3)    4:20( 44)(  2)    7:31( 53)(  5)   10:52( 52)(  5)   11:59( 50)(  4)   14:24( 40)(  5)   17:21( 37)(  2)   18:31( 56)(  2)   20:03( 41)(  2)   21:38( 42)(  2)   25:19( 32)(  1)   25:51
   2 Иванов Иван               Сталь                II     44 1950 00:26:30      2       2:31( 43)(  2)    1:44( 44)(  3)    1:43( 53)(  5)    3:46( 52)(  7)    1:40( 50)(  7)    1:55( 40)(  2)    3:08( 37)(  2)    1:22( 56)(  5)    1:33( 41)(  3)    1:33( 42)(  2)    4:59( 32)(  4)    0:36
                                                                                         2:31( 43)(  2)    4:15( 44)(  1)    5:58( 53)(  2)    9:44( 52)(  2)   11:24( 50)(  2)   13:19( 40)(  2)   16:27( 37)(  1)   17:49( 56)(  1)   19:22( 41)(  1)   20:55( 42)(  1)   25:54( 32)(  2)   26:30
   3 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       11 1941 00:28:14      3       2:13( 43)(  1)    3:39( 44)(  7)    1:06( 53)(  4)    3:27( 52)(  3)    1:37( 50)(  6)    1:38( 40)(  1)    5:30( 37)(  6)    1:20( 56)(  3)    1:41( 41)(  4)    2:00( 42)(  4)    3:35( 32)(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         2:13( 43)(  1)    5:52( 44)(  5)    6:58( 53)(  4)   10:25( 52)(  3)   12:02( 50)(  5)   13:40( 40)(  3)   19:10( 37)(  4)   20:30( 56)(  3)   22:11( 41)(  3)   24:11( 42)(  3)   27:46( 32)(  3)   28:14
   4 Смирнов Иван              Легенда              III   113 1947 00:33:51      4      14:27( 43)(  7)    1:22( 44)(  1)    0:57( 53)(  1)    3:18( 52)(  1)    1:04( 50)(  1)    2:03( 40)(  5)    3:54( 37)(  3)    1:06( 56)(  1)    1:21( 41)(  1)    0:58( 42)(  1)    2:47( 32)(  1)    0:34
                                                                                        14:27( 43)(  7)   15:49( 44)(  7)   16:46( 53)(  7)   20:04( 52)(  7)   21:08( 50)(  7)   23:11( 40)(  7)   27:05( 37)(  6)   28:11( 56)(  6)   29:32( 41)(  5)   30:30( 42)(  5)   33:17( 32)(  4)   33:51
   5 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     67 1940 00:41:57      5       3:43( 43)(  5)    2:05( 44)(  6)    1:02( 53)(  3)    3:40( 52)(  6)    1:22( 50)(  3)    1:56( 40)(  4)    4:52( 37)(  5)    2:08( 56)(  6)    2:17( 41)(  5)    2:29( 42)(  5)   15:33( 32)(  5)    0:50
                                                                                         3:43( 43)(  5)    5:48( 44)(  4)    6:50( 53)(  3)   10:30( 52)(  4)   11:52( 50)(  3)   13:48( 40)(  4)   18:40( 37)(  3)   20:48( 56)(  4)   23:05( 41)(  4)   25:34( 42)(  4)   41:07( 32)(  5)   41:57
   6 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      31 1946                      2:40( 43)(  4)    1:47( 44)(  4)    0:59( 53)(  2)    3:39( 52)(  5)    1:25( 50)(  4)    1:55( 40)(  2)   12:20
                                                                                         2:40( 43)(  4)    4:27( 44)(  3)    5:26( 53)(  1)    9:05( 52)(  1)   10:30( 50)(  1)   12:25( 40)(  1)   24:45
   7 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II    264 1944                      6:07( 43)(  6)    1:35( 44)(  2)    6:50( 53)(  7)    3:31( 52)(  4)    1:27( 50)(  5)    2:22( 40)(  6)    4:39( 37)(  4)    1:21( 56)(  4)   19:46
                                                                                         6:07( 43)(  6)    7:42( 44)(  6)   14:32( 53)(  6)   18:03( 52)(  6)   19:30( 50)(  6)   21:52( 40)(  6)   26:31( 37)(  5)   27:52( 56)(  5)   47:38
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев