ЧиП гор. Чебоксары (заданное направление)
01.10.2017, Первомайский

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 46)       3( 43)       4( 42)       5( 44)       6( 50)   
   1 Васильева Юлия            Энергия-СОШ №33             88 2006 00:24:35      1       1:58( 45)(  2)    5:01( 46)(  5)    2:22( 43)(  1)    3:10( 42)(  5)    9:18( 44)(  5)    2:09( 50)(  1)    0:37
                                                                                         1:58( 45)(  2)    6:59( 46)(  4)    9:21( 43)(  2)   12:31( 42)(  2)   21:49( 44)(  2)   23:58( 50)(  1)   24:35
   2 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     85 2007 00:24:40      2       2:13( 45)(  3)    2:09( 46)(  1)    3:59( 43)(  2)    2:20( 42)(  3)    2:27( 44)(  1)   10:52( 50)(  5)    0:40
                                                                                         2:13( 45)(  3)    4:22( 46)(  1)    8:21( 43)(  1)   10:41( 42)(  1)   13:08( 44)(  1)   24:00( 50)(  2)   24:40
   3 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIю    86 2007 00:37:03      3       2:44( 45)(  4)    2:28( 46)(  2)   21:31( 43)(  5)    2:04( 42)(  2)    4:03( 44)(  2)    3:10( 50)(  2)    1:03
                                                                                         2:44( 45)(  4)    5:12( 46)(  2)   26:43( 43)(  4)   28:47( 42)(  4)   32:50( 44)(  4)   36:00( 50)(  4)   37:03
   4 Яшкова Елена              Надежда ЧГПУ им Яко         39 1996 00:41:37    в/к      6:43( 45)(  5)    3:19( 46)(  3)   17:30( 43)(  4)    1:50( 42)(  1)    6:16( 44)(  3)    5:16( 50)(  4)    0:43
                                                                                         6:43( 45)(  5)   10:02( 46)(  5)   27:32( 43)(  5)   29:22( 42)(  5)   35:38( 44)(  5)   40:54( 50)(  5)   41:37
   5 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю   14 2007 00:49:46      4       1:42( 45)(  1)    3:58( 46)(  4)    8:07( 43)(  3)    2:36( 42)(  4)    9:17( 44)(  4)    4:20( 50)(  3)   19:46
                                                                                         1:42( 45)(  1)    5:40( 46)(  3)   13:47( 43)(  3)   16:23( 42)(  3)   25:40( 44)(  3)   30:00( 50)(  3)   49:46

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 46)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 39)       6( 42)       7( 44)       8( 50)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      82 2004 00:17:03      1       1:22( 45)(  1)    2:01( 46)(  1)    2:37( 40)(  1)    2:06( 41)(  1)    3:31( 39)(  2)    1:29( 42)(  1)    1:46( 44)(  2)    1:36( 50)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         1:22( 45)(  1)    3:23( 46)(  1)    6:00( 40)(  1)    8:06( 41)(  1)   11:37( 39)(  1)   13:06( 42)(  1)   14:52( 44)(  1)   16:28( 50)(  1)   17:03
   2 Городнова Дарья           ЭКТА                 IIю    79 2003 00:19:12      2       1:55( 45)(  2)    3:33( 46)(  2)    2:37( 40)(  1)    2:07( 41)(  2)    3:23( 39)(  1)    1:38( 42)(  2)    1:43( 44)(  1)    1:37( 50)(  2)    0:39
                                                                                         1:55( 45)(  2)    5:28( 46)(  2)    8:05( 40)(  2)   10:12( 41)(  2)   13:35( 39)(  2)   15:13( 42)(  2)   16:56( 44)(  2)   18:33( 50)(  2)   19:12

Ж16, 11 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 36)       4( 47)       5( 34)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 I      80 2002 00:42:18      1       8:33( 40)(  1)    5:51( 39)(  2)    2:53( 36)(  1)    3:22( 47)(  2)    3:21( 34)(  2)    6:00( 41)(  2)    2:49( 43)(  1)    2:15( 42)(  2)    2:07( 44)(  1)    2:04( 45)(  1)    2:22( 50)(  2)    0:41
                                                                                         8:33( 40)(  1)   14:24( 39)(  2)   17:17( 36)(  2)   20:39( 47)(  2)   24:00( 34)(  2)   30:00( 41)(  2)   32:49( 43)(  1)   35:04( 42)(  1)   37:11( 44)(  1)   39:15( 45)(  1)   41:37( 50)(  1)   42:18
   2 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      92 2001 00:49:21      2       9:30( 40)(  2)    4:27( 39)(  1)    3:08( 36)(  2)    3:08( 47)(  1)    3:19( 34)(  1)    5:50( 41)(  1)   11:04( 43)(  2)    2:06( 42)(  1)    2:25( 44)(  2)    2:11( 45)(  2)    1:38( 50)(  1)    0:35
                                                                                         9:30( 40)(  2)   13:57( 39)(  1)   17:05( 36)(  1)   20:13( 47)(  1)   23:32( 34)(  1)   29:22( 41)(  1)   40:26( 43)(  2)   42:32( 42)(  2)   44:57( 44)(  2)   47:08( 45)(  2)   48:46( 50)(  2)   49:21

Ж18, 12 КП, 4.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 42)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      13 2000 00:42:03      1       2:44( 44)(  2)    9:14( 42)(  2)    1:24( 39)(  1)    4:30( 38)(  1)    3:26( 37)(  1)    2:34( 35)(  1)    8:25( 36)(  1)    2:31( 41)(  1)    1:14( 40)(  1)    1:41( 43)(  1)    1:24( 46)(  1)    2:24( 50)(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         2:44( 44)(  2)   11:58( 42)(  2)   13:22( 39)(  2)   17:52( 38)(  1)   21:18( 37)(  1)   23:52( 35)(  1)   32:17( 36)(  1)   34:48( 41)(  1)   36:02( 40)(  1)   37:43( 43)(  1)   39:07( 46)(  1)   41:31( 50)(  1)   42:03
   2 Удиванова Анна            Надежда ЧГПУ им Яко         31 1999                      2:30( 44)(  1)    2:00( 42)(  1)    4:12( 39)(  2)   68:14
                                                                                         2:30( 44)(  1)    4:30( 42)(  1)    8:42( 39)(  1)   76:56

Ж19, 11 КП, 5.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 35)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 34)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       КМС    98 1998 00:44:12      1       4:13( 42)(  1)    6:09( 38)(  1)    5:28( 35)(  1)    5:57( 33)(  1)    2:41( 32)(  1)    4:48( 34)(  1)    5:00( 36)(  2)    2:24( 41)(  1)    1:40( 40)(  1)    2:51( 43)(  2)    2:29( 50)(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         4:13( 42)(  1)   10:22( 38)(  1)   15:50( 35)(  1)   21:47( 33)(  1)   24:28( 32)(  1)   29:16( 34)(  1)   34:16( 36)(  1)   36:40( 41)(  1)   38:20( 40)(  1)   41:11( 43)(  1)   43:40( 50)(  1)   44:12
   2 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                  I      54 1995 00:58:36      2       6:29( 42)(  2)    8:06( 38)(  2)   10:38( 35)(  2)    7:57( 33)(  2)    2:59( 32)(  2)    8:36( 34)(  2)    4:26( 36)(  1)    2:44( 41)(  2)    1:43( 40)(  2)    1:33( 43)(  1)    2:57( 50)(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         6:29( 42)(  2)   14:35( 38)(  2)   25:13( 35)(  2)   33:10( 33)(  2)   36:09( 32)(  2)   44:45( 34)(  2)   49:11( 36)(  2)   51:55( 41)(  2)   53:38( 40)(  2)   55:11( 43)(  2)   58:08( 50)(  2)   58:36

Ж45, 12 КП, 4.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 42)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      75 1963 00:43:32      1       2:33( 44)(  1)    2:26( 42)(  2)    1:36( 39)(  2)    5:24( 38)(  1)    6:16( 37)(  4)    2:38( 35)(  1)    8:26( 36)(  1)    2:58( 41)(  1)    1:41( 40)(  1)    2:20( 43)(  2)    2:26( 46)(  2)    4:11( 50)(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         2:33( 44)(  1)    4:59( 42)(  1)    6:35( 39)(  1)   11:59( 38)(  1)   18:15( 37)(  1)   20:53( 35)(  1)   29:19( 36)(  1)   32:17( 41)(  1)   33:58( 40)(  1)   36:18( 43)(  1)   38:44( 46)(  1)   42:55( 50)(  1)   43:32
   2 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     53 1956 00:44:37      2       2:49( 44)(  2)    2:26( 42)(  2)    1:34( 39)(  1)    8:18( 38)(  4)    4:08( 37)(  1)    3:06( 35)(  2)    9:04( 36)(  2)    2:58( 41)(  1)    2:07( 40)(  3)    2:34( 43)(  3)    1:58( 46)(  1)    2:56( 50)(  1)    0:39
                                                                                         2:49( 44)(  2)    5:15( 42)(  2)    6:49( 39)(  2)   15:07( 38)(  2)   19:15( 37)(  2)   22:21( 35)(  2)   31:25( 36)(  2)   34:23( 41)(  2)   36:30( 40)(  2)   39:04( 43)(  2)   41:02( 46)(  2)   43:58( 50)(  2)   44:37
   3 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    74 1958 01:05:00      3       3:58( 44)(  4)    3:12( 42)(  4)    2:23( 39)(  4)   10:04( 38)(  5)    6:26( 37)(  5)    5:16( 35)(  4)   13:34( 36)(  3)    5:11( 41)(  3)    3:43( 40)(  4)    2:53( 43)(  4)    3:53( 46)(  4)    3:36( 50)(  2)    0:51
                                                                                         3:58( 44)(  4)    7:10( 42)(  4)    9:33( 39)(  4)   19:37( 38)(  4)   26:03( 37)(  4)   31:19( 35)(  4)   44:53( 36)(  3)   50:04( 41)(  3)   53:47( 40)(  3)   56:40( 43)(  3)   60:33( 46)(  3)   64:09( 50)(  3)   65:00
   4 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II     26 1960 01:10:23      4       3:44( 44)(  3)    2:22( 42)(  1)    1:56( 39)(  3)    7:28( 38)(  3)    4:47( 37)(  2)    3:07( 35)(  3)   25:35( 36)(  4)    5:13( 41)(  4)    1:48( 40)(  2)    2:04( 43)(  1)    2:41( 46)(  3)    8:58( 50)(  4)    0:40
                                                                                         3:44( 44)(  3)    6:06( 42)(  3)    8:02( 39)(  3)   15:30( 38)(  3)   20:17( 37)(  3)   23:24( 35)(  3)   48:59( 36)(  4)   54:12( 41)(  4)   56:00( 40)(  4)   58:04( 43)(  4)   60:45( 46)(  4)   69:43( 50)(  4)   70:23
   5 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     73 1961                      4:30( 44)(  5)    4:14( 42)(  5)    9:44( 39)(  5)    6:28( 38)(  2)    4:59( 37)(  3)   38:50
                                                                                         4:30( 44)(  5)    8:44( 42)(  5)   18:28( 39)(  5)   24:56( 38)(  5)   29:55( 37)(  5)   68:45

Ж60, 11 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 36)       4( 47)       5( 34)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    11 1955 00:46:28      1       6:48( 40)(  1)    5:13( 39)(  2)    3:36( 36)(  1)    3:58( 47)(  2)    3:46( 34)(  1)   10:28( 41)(  5)    3:27( 43)(  1)    2:07( 42)(  1)    1:56( 44)(  1)    2:39( 45)(  1)    1:42( 50)(  1)    0:48
                                                                                         6:48( 40)(  1)   12:01( 39)(  1)   15:37( 36)(  1)   19:35( 47)(  1)   23:21( 34)(  1)   33:49( 41)(  1)   37:16( 43)(  1)   39:23( 42)(  1)   41:19( 44)(  1)   43:58( 45)(  1)   45:40( 50)(  1)   46:28
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       48 1957 00:52:02      2       7:15( 40)(  2)    6:19( 39)(  4)    5:12( 36)(  5)    3:53( 47)(  1)    4:40( 34)(  3)    9:03( 41)(  1)    3:37( 43)(  3)    3:04( 42)(  2)    3:00( 44)(  5)    2:52( 45)(  3)    2:08( 50)(  3)    0:59
                                                                                         7:15( 40)(  2)   13:34( 39)(  3)   18:46( 36)(  2)   22:39( 47)(  2)   27:19( 34)(  2)   36:22( 41)(  2)   39:59( 43)(  2)   43:03( 42)(  2)   46:03( 44)(  2)   48:55( 45)(  2)   51:03( 50)(  2)   52:02
   3 Тарасова Римма            ЧГУ                  II     69 1957 00:53:18      3       8:22( 40)(  4)    6:21( 39)(  5)    4:30( 36)(  3)    4:26( 47)(  3)    4:46( 34)(  5)    9:09( 41)(  2)    3:35( 43)(  2)    3:27( 42)(  3)    2:44( 44)(  3)    3:05( 45)(  5)    1:54( 50)(  2)    0:59
                                                                                         8:22( 40)(  4)   14:43( 39)(  4)   19:13( 36)(  4)   23:39( 47)(  3)   28:25( 34)(  3)   37:34( 41)(  3)   41:09( 43)(  3)   44:36( 42)(  3)   47:20( 44)(  3)   50:25( 45)(  3)   52:19( 50)(  3)   53:18
   4 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     17 1954 01:04:37      4      12:26( 40)(  6)    6:16( 39)(  3)    5:04( 36)(  4)    5:25( 47)(  4)    4:44( 34)(  4)    9:58( 41)(  3)    6:40( 43)(  5)    4:02( 42)(  5)    2:50( 44)(  4)    3:04( 45)(  4)    3:03( 50)(  4)    1:05
                                                                                        12:26( 40)(  6)   18:42( 39)(  6)   23:46( 36)(  5)   29:11( 47)(  4)   33:55( 34)(  4)   43:53( 41)(  4)   50:33( 43)(  4)   54:35( 42)(  4)   57:25( 44)(  4)   60:29( 45)(  4)   63:32( 50)(  4)   64:37
   5 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    76 1957 01:06:38      5       8:39( 40)(  5)    6:28( 39)(  6)    4:02( 36)(  2)   13:43( 47)(  5)    3:47( 34)(  2)   10:12( 41)(  4)    6:01( 43)(  4)    3:47( 42)(  4)    2:35( 44)(  2)    2:45( 45)(  2)    3:49( 50)(  5)    0:50
                                                                                         8:39( 40)(  5)   15:07( 39)(  5)   19:09( 36)(  3)   32:52( 47)(  5)   36:39( 34)(  5)   46:51( 41)(  5)   52:52( 43)(  5)   56:39( 42)(  5)   59:14( 44)(  5)   61:59( 45)(  5)   65:48( 50)(  5)   66:38
   6 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         63 1958                      7:48( 40)(  3)    5:11( 39)(  1)   22:47( 36)(  6)   76:22
                                                                                         7:48( 40)(  3)   12:59( 39)(  2)   35:46( 36)(  6)  112:08

М12, 8 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 46)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 39)       6( 42)       7( 44)       8( 50)   
   1 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 II     83 2005 00:20:19      1       1:46( 45)(  2)    1:32( 46)(  2)    3:18( 40)(  1)    2:45( 41)(  2)    1:55( 39)(  1)    2:01( 42)(  2)    2:55( 44)(  2)    3:36( 50)(  3)    0:31
                                                                                         1:46( 45)(  2)    3:18( 46)(  1)    6:36( 40)(  1)    9:21( 41)(  1)   11:16( 39)(  1)   13:17( 42)(  1)   16:12( 44)(  1)   19:48( 50)(  1)   20:19
   2 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    91 2005 00:23:31      2       1:44( 45)(  1)    1:49( 46)(  3)    3:35( 40)(  2)    4:58( 41)(  4)    2:14( 39)(  2)    1:55( 42)(  1)    3:22( 44)(  3)    3:23( 50)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         1:44( 45)(  1)    3:33( 46)(  2)    7:08( 40)(  2)   12:06( 41)(  3)   14:20( 39)(  2)   16:15( 42)(  2)   19:37( 44)(  2)   23:00( 50)(  2)   23:31
   3 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   12 2007 00:26:12      3       2:45( 45)(  4)    2:07( 46)(  4)    6:29( 40)(  4)    2:38( 41)(  1)    2:35( 39)(  3)    2:06( 42)(  3)    2:08( 44)(  1)    4:39( 50)(  4)    0:45
                                                                                         2:45( 45)(  4)    4:52( 46)(  4)   11:21( 40)(  4)   13:59( 41)(  4)   16:34( 39)(  3)   18:40( 42)(  3)   20:48( 44)(  3)   25:27( 50)(  3)   26:12
   4 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии             201 2005 00:38:06      4       2:07( 45)(  3)    1:27( 46)(  1)    4:43( 40)(  3)    3:01( 41)(  3)   17:44( 39)(  4)    3:03( 42)(  4)    3:44( 44)(  4)    1:45( 50)(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         2:07( 45)(  3)    3:34( 46)(  3)    8:17( 40)(  3)   11:18( 41)(  2)   29:02( 39)(  4)   32:05( 42)(  4)   35:49( 44)(  4)   37:34( 50)(  4)   38:06

М14, 11 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 36)       4( 47)       5( 34)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III   101 2003 00:26:33      1       3:33( 40)(  1)    3:35( 39)(  1)    2:26( 36)(  2)    2:09( 47)(  2)    2:08( 34)(  1)    4:52( 41)(  1)    1:50( 43)(  1)    1:19( 42)(  2)    1:31( 44)(  1)    1:35( 45)(  2)    1:02( 50)(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         3:33( 40)(  1)    7:08( 39)(  1)    9:34( 36)(  2)   11:43( 47)(  2)   13:51( 34)(  2)   18:43( 41)(  1)   20:33( 43)(  1)   21:52( 42)(  1)   23:23( 44)(  1)   24:58( 45)(  1)   26:00( 50)(  1)   26:33
   2 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     97 2003 00:27:23      2       3:37( 40)(  2)    3:49( 39)(  2)    1:59( 36)(  1)    2:06( 47)(  1)    2:15( 34)(  2)    5:18( 41)(  2)    2:02( 43)(  2)    1:12( 42)(  1)    1:34( 44)(  2)    1:28( 45)(  1)    1:32( 50)(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         3:37( 40)(  2)    7:26( 39)(  2)    9:25( 36)(  1)   11:31( 47)(  1)   13:46( 34)(  1)   19:04( 41)(  2)   21:06( 43)(  2)   22:18( 42)(  2)   23:52( 44)(  2)   25:20( 45)(  2)   26:52( 50)(  2)   27:23
   3 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       IIIю   95 2004 01:02:49      3       5:43( 40)(  3)   16:54( 39)(  5)    2:58( 36)(  3)    3:35( 47)(  4)    3:23( 34)(  3)   15:07( 41)(  3)    4:36( 43)(  3)    3:18( 42)(  3)    2:06( 44)(  3)    2:35( 45)(  3)    1:57( 50)(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         5:43( 40)(  3)   22:37( 39)(  5)   25:35( 36)(  4)   29:10( 47)(  4)   32:33( 34)(  4)   47:40( 41)(  3)   52:16( 43)(  3)   55:34( 42)(  3)   57:40( 44)(  3)   60:15( 45)(  3)   62:12( 50)(  3)   62:49
   4 Кузнецов Геннадий         Надежда ЧГПУ им Яко         32 1986                      8:02( 40)(  4)    6:01( 39)(  3)    3:58( 36)(  4)    2:55( 47)(  3)    3:33( 34)(  4)   55:18( 41)(  4)   24:16( 43)(  4)   28:36
                                                                                         8:02( 40)(  4)   14:03( 39)(  3)   18:01( 36)(  3)   20:56( 47)(  3)   24:29( 34)(  3)   79:47( 41)(  4)  104:03( 43)(  4)  132:39
   5 Янушкин Андрей            ЧГУ                        104 1999                     10:58( 40)(  5)    8:44( 39)(  4)   10:13( 36)(  5)   49:43( 47)(  5)    5:58( 34)(  5)   29:52
                                                                                        10:58( 40)(  5)   19:42( 39)(  4)   29:55( 36)(  5)   79:38( 47)(  5)   85:36( 34)(  5)  115:28

М16, 12 КП, 4.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 42)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Ивкин Михаил              ЭКТА                 I      81 2001 00:43:21      1       2:27( 44)(  2)    1:59( 42)(  2)    4:13( 39)(  3)    4:39( 38)(  1)    3:31( 37)(  1)    2:15( 35)(  2)    8:56( 36)(  2)    3:39( 41)(  2)    4:58( 40)(  3)    1:59( 43)(  1)    1:30( 46)(  1)    2:40( 50)(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         2:27( 44)(  2)    4:26( 42)(  3)    8:39( 39)(  2)   13:18( 38)(  2)   16:49( 37)(  1)   19:04( 35)(  1)   28:00( 36)(  1)   31:39( 41)(  2)   36:37( 40)(  2)   38:36( 43)(  2)   40:06( 46)(  1)   42:46( 50)(  1)   43:21
   2 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю    103 2001 00:44:12      2       2:41( 44)(  3)    1:38( 42)(  1)    1:29( 39)(  1)    5:40( 38)(  2)    7:14( 37)(  3)    2:07( 35)(  1)    7:57( 36)(  1)    2:21( 41)(  1)    1:46( 40)(  1)    3:13( 43)(  3)    4:59( 46)(  2)    2:38( 50)(  1)    0:29
                                                                                         2:41( 44)(  3)    4:19( 42)(  2)    5:48( 39)(  1)   11:28( 38)(  1)   18:42( 37)(  2)   20:49( 35)(  2)   28:46( 36)(  2)   31:07( 41)(  1)   32:53( 40)(  1)   36:06( 43)(  1)   41:05( 46)(  2)   43:43( 50)(  2)   44:12
   3 Васильев Павел            ЧГУ                         57 1985 01:11:31    в/к      5:04( 44)(  4)    4:03( 42)(  4)    2:45( 39)(  2)   14:56( 38)(  3)    5:38( 37)(  2)    4:21( 35)(  3)   15:00( 36)(  3)    3:57( 41)(  3)    3:43( 40)(  2)    2:23( 43)(  2)    6:11( 46)(  3)    2:56( 50)(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         5:04( 44)(  4)    9:07( 42)(  4)   11:52( 39)(  3)   26:48( 38)(  3)   32:26( 37)(  3)   36:47( 35)(  3)   51:47( 36)(  3)   55:44( 41)(  3)   59:27( 40)(  3)   61:50( 43)(  3)   68:01( 46)(  3)   70:57( 50)(  3)   71:31
   4 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      10 2002                      2:07( 44)(  1)    1:59( 42)(  2)   38:13
                                                                                         2:07( 44)(  1)    4:06( 42)(  1)   42:19

М18, 11 КП, 5.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 35)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 34)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Емельянов Сергей          Юность Чувашии       I      93 2000 00:54:47      1       4:38( 42)(  1)    5:56( 38)(  1)    9:07( 35)(  1)    5:12( 33)(  1)    2:57( 32)(  1)    6:10( 34)(  1)    8:39( 36)(  1)    2:48( 41)(  1)    2:01( 40)(  1)    3:42( 43)(  1)    2:54( 50)(  1)    0:43
                                                                                         4:38( 42)(  1)   10:34( 38)(  1)   19:41( 35)(  1)   24:53( 33)(  1)   27:50( 32)(  1)   34:00( 34)(  1)   42:39( 36)(  1)   45:27( 41)(  1)   47:28( 40)(  1)   51:10( 43)(  1)   54:04( 50)(  1)   54:47

М19, 14 КП, 6.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 37)       5( 35)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 31)       9( 32)      10( 36)      11( 40)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 50)   
   1 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    41 1984 00:41:49      1       1:46( 46)(  3)    2:56( 39)(  1)    3:13( 38)(  1)    2:31( 37)(  1)    3:29( 35)( 12)    3:48( 33)(  1)    5:30( 34)(  3)    2:50( 31)(  1)    3:59( 32)(  1)    4:18( 36)(  1)    2:42( 40)(  1)    1:12( 43)(  3)    1:45( 44)(  2)    1:17( 50)(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         1:46( 46)(  3)    4:42( 39)(  1)    7:55( 38)(  1)   10:26( 37)(  1)   13:55( 35)(  3)   17:43( 33)(  1)   23:13( 34)(  1)   26:03( 31)(  1)   30:02( 32)(  1)   34:20( 36)(  1)   37:02( 40)(  1)   38:14( 43)(  1)   39:59( 44)(  1)   41:16( 50)(  1)   41:49
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     102 1971 00:45:42      2       1:37( 46)(  1)    3:07( 39)(  2)    3:39( 38)(  4)    2:43( 37)(  3)    1:45( 35)(  1)    6:29( 33)(  8)    5:27( 34)(  2)    3:55( 31)(  8)    5:00( 32)(  3)    4:27( 36)(  3)    2:46( 40)(  2)    1:11( 43)(  2)    1:45( 44)(  2)    1:17( 50)(  1)    0:34
                                                                                         1:37( 46)(  1)    4:44( 39)(  2)    8:23( 38)(  2)   11:06( 37)(  2)   12:51( 35)(  1)   19:20( 33)(  2)   24:47( 34)(  2)   28:42( 31)(  2)   33:42( 32)(  2)   38:09( 36)(  2)   40:55( 40)(  2)   42:06( 43)(  2)   43:51( 44)(  2)   45:08( 50)(  2)   45:42
   3 Николаев Алексей          ЧГУ                         66 1996 00:46:33      3       2:30( 46)( 10)    3:18( 39)(  3)    3:29( 38)(  2)    2:39( 37)(  2)    1:53( 35)(  2)    6:30( 33)(  9)    5:25( 34)(  1)    3:22( 31)(  4)    5:17( 32)(  6)    4:38( 36)(  4)    2:53( 40)(  3)    1:07( 43)(  1)    1:41( 44)(  1)    1:17( 50)(  1)    0:34
                                                                                         2:30( 46)( 10)    5:48( 39)(  3)    9:17( 38)(  3)   11:56( 37)(  3)   13:49( 35)(  2)   20:19( 33)(  3)   25:44( 34)(  3)   29:06( 31)(  3)   34:23( 32)(  3)   39:01( 36)(  3)   41:54( 40)(  3)   43:01( 43)(  3)   44:42( 44)(  3)   45:59( 50)(  3)   46:33
   4 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер                      40 1982 00:50:29      4       1:50( 46)(  4)    6:42( 39)( 10)    3:35( 38)(  3)    2:53( 37)(  4)    2:02( 35)(  5)    4:32( 33)(  2)    5:31( 34)(  4)    3:03( 31)(  2)    5:44( 32)(  9)    6:03( 36)(  8)    3:23( 40)(  4)    1:23( 43)(  5)    1:54( 44)(  4)    1:22( 50)(  4)    0:32
                                                                                         1:50( 46)(  4)    8:32( 39)( 10)   12:07( 38)(  8)   15:00( 37)(  7)   17:02( 35)(  7)   21:34( 33)(  4)   27:05( 34)(  4)   30:08( 31)(  4)   35:52( 32)(  4)   41:55( 36)(  4)   45:18( 40)(  4)   46:41( 43)(  4)   48:35( 44)(  4)   49:57( 50)(  4)   50:29
   5 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       77 1994 00:55:45      5       2:20( 46)(  7)    4:06( 39)(  6)    4:45( 38)(  7)    3:23( 37)( 11)    2:16( 35)(  6)    4:53( 33)(  5)    6:52( 34)(  8)    4:06( 31)( 10)    7:22( 32)( 11)    6:00( 36)(  7)    3:46( 40)(  6)    1:43( 43)( 11)    2:13( 44)(  6)    1:29( 50)(  5)    0:31
                                                                                         2:20( 46)(  7)    6:26( 39)(  6)   11:11( 38)(  6)   14:34( 37)(  6)   16:50( 35)(  6)   21:43( 33)(  5)   28:35( 34)(  5)   32:41( 31)(  5)   40:03( 32)(  5)   46:03( 36)(  5)   49:49( 40)(  5)   51:32( 43)(  5)   53:45( 44)(  5)   55:14( 50)(  5)   55:45
   6 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                      202 1986 00:59:21      6       2:35( 46)( 11)    3:37( 39)(  5)    4:58( 38)(  8)    3:14( 37)( 10)    1:55( 35)(  4)    9:49( 33)( 14)    6:27( 34)(  7)    3:16( 31)(  3)    5:06( 32)(  4)    6:37( 36)( 12)    5:55( 40)( 12)    1:39( 43)(  9)    2:13( 44)(  6)    1:29( 50)(  5)    0:31
                                                                                         2:35( 46)( 11)    6:12( 39)(  5)   11:10( 38)(  5)   14:24( 37)(  5)   16:19( 35)(  5)   26:08( 33)(  8)   32:35( 34)(  6)   35:51( 31)(  6)   40:57( 32)(  6)   47:34( 36)(  6)   53:29( 40)(  6)   55:08( 43)(  6)   57:21( 44)(  6)   58:50( 50)(  6)   59:21
   7 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      99 1974 01:00:04      7       1:55( 46)(  5)    6:10( 39)(  9)    4:00( 38)(  6)    3:02( 37)(  6)    4:02( 35)( 15)    4:33( 33)(  3)   10:39( 34)( 11)    3:56( 31)(  9)    5:44( 32)(  9)    6:12( 36)(  9)    3:45( 40)(  5)    1:27( 43)(  6)    2:11( 44)(  5)    1:48( 50)(  8)    0:40
                                                                                         1:55( 46)(  5)    8:05( 39)(  9)   12:05( 38)(  7)   15:07( 37)(  8)   19:09( 35)(  9)   23:42( 33)(  7)   34:21( 34)(  8)   38:17( 31)(  8)   44:01( 32)(  8)   50:13( 36)(  8)   53:58( 40)(  7)   55:25( 43)(  7)   57:36( 44)(  7)   59:24( 50)(  7)   60:04
   8 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     50 1983 01:00:32      8       3:53( 46)( 14)    3:30( 39)(  4)    5:07( 38)( 10)    3:06( 37)(  8)    1:54( 35)(  3)    9:39( 33)( 13)    6:16( 34)(  5)    3:35( 31)(  6)    5:11( 32)(  5)    6:33( 36)( 11)    5:45( 40)( 11)    1:42( 43)( 10)    2:16( 44)(  8)    1:32( 50)(  7)    0:33
                                                                                         3:53( 46)( 14)    7:23( 39)(  8)   12:30( 38)(  9)   15:36( 37)(  9)   17:30( 35)(  8)   27:09( 33)(  9)   33:25( 34)(  7)   37:00( 31)(  7)   42:11( 32)(  7)   48:44( 36)(  7)   54:29( 40)(  8)   56:11( 43)(  8)   58:27( 44)(  8)   59:59( 50)(  8)   60:32
   9 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      51 1989 01:08:41      9       1:44( 46)(  2)    4:18( 39)(  7)    3:54( 38)(  5)    3:00( 37)(  5)    2:56( 35)( 11)    7:26( 33)( 11)   15:49( 34)( 13)    4:23( 31)( 11)    5:27( 32)(  7)    5:52( 36)(  5)    6:44( 40)( 13)    1:33( 43)(  8)    2:21( 44)(  9)    2:43( 50)( 12)    0:31
                                                                                         1:44( 46)(  2)    6:02( 39)(  4)    9:56( 38)(  4)   12:56( 37)(  4)   15:52( 35)(  4)   23:18( 33)(  6)   39:07( 34)( 11)   43:30( 31)( 11)   48:57( 32)( 10)   54:49( 36)( 10)   61:33( 40)( 11)   63:06( 43)( 11)   65:27( 44)(  9)   68:10( 50)(  9)   68:41
  10 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       78 1994 01:10:15     10       2:27( 46)(  9)    8:07( 39)( 11)    5:08( 38)( 11)    3:58( 37)( 13)    2:29( 35)(  9)    6:25( 33)(  7)    8:42( 34)(  9)    5:02( 31)( 13)    9:40( 32)( 12)    5:59( 36)(  6)    4:31( 40)(  9)    2:00( 43)( 13)    3:12( 44)( 11)    1:58( 50)(  9)    0:37
                                                                                         2:27( 46)(  9)   10:34( 39)( 11)   15:42( 38)( 11)   19:40( 37)( 11)   22:09( 35)( 10)   28:34( 33)( 10)   37:16( 34)(  9)   42:18( 31)( 10)   51:58( 32)( 12)   57:57( 36)( 12)   62:28( 40)( 12)   64:28( 43)( 12)   67:40( 44)( 11)   69:38( 50)( 10)   70:15
  11 Петров Владимир           Надежда ЧГПУ им Яко         34 1995 01:10:16     11       4:39( 46)( 15)    9:02( 39)( 12)    5:23( 38)( 12)    3:05( 37)(  7)    4:00( 35)( 14)    4:52( 33)(  4)   10:45( 34)( 12)    3:40( 31)(  7)    5:43( 32)(  8)    6:17( 36)( 10)    3:46( 40)(  6)    1:28( 43)(  7)    3:37( 44)( 12)    3:28( 50)( 13)    0:31
                                                                                         4:39( 46)( 15)   13:41( 39)( 13)   19:04( 38)( 13)   22:09( 37)( 12)   26:09( 35)( 12)   31:01( 33)( 11)   41:46( 34)( 12)   45:26( 31)( 12)   51:09( 32)( 11)   57:26( 36)( 11)   61:12( 40)( 10)   62:40( 43)( 10)   66:17( 44)( 10)   69:45( 50)( 11)   70:16
  12 Петров Сергей             Надежда ЧГПУ им Яко         35 1992 01:45:48     12       3:31( 46)( 13)    9:22( 39)( 13)    5:56( 38)( 13)    3:25( 37)( 12)    2:19( 35)(  7)    8:54( 33)( 12)   19:52( 34)( 14)    4:58( 31)( 12)   18:57( 32)( 14)   12:52( 36)( 14)    9:33( 40)( 14)    1:16( 43)(  4)    2:31( 44)( 10)    1:59( 50)( 10)    0:23
                                                                                         3:31( 46)( 13)   12:53( 39)( 12)   18:49( 38)( 12)   22:14( 37)( 13)   24:33( 35)( 11)   33:27( 33)( 13)   53:19( 34)( 14)   58:17( 31)( 13)   77:14( 32)( 13)   90:06( 36)( 13)   99:39( 40)( 13)  100:55( 43)( 13)  103:26( 44)( 13)  105:25( 50)( 12)  105:48
  13 Осипов Денис              ЧГУ                        203 1985 01:50:04     13       2:59( 46)( 12)   12:19( 39)( 14)    6:28( 38)( 14)    5:28( 37)( 16)    2:26( 35)(  8)   11:45( 33)( 15)   26:49( 34)( 15)    6:20( 31)( 14)   12:48( 32)( 13)    8:04( 36)( 13)    4:32( 40)( 10)    3:00( 43)( 14)    4:17( 44)( 13)    2:13( 50)( 11)    0:36
                                                                                         2:59( 46)( 12)   15:18( 39)( 14)   21:46( 38)( 14)   27:14( 37)( 14)   29:40( 35)( 14)   41:25( 33)( 15)   68:14( 34)( 15)   74:34( 31)( 14)   87:22( 32)( 14)   95:26( 36)( 14)   99:58( 40)( 14)  102:58( 43)( 14)  107:15( 44)( 14)  109:28( 50)( 13)  110:04
  14 Антонов Александр         Старт                II     49 1989                      4:43( 46)( 16)   14:29( 39)( 15)    5:01( 38)(  9)    4:03( 37)( 14)    2:40( 35)( 10)    7:07( 33)( 10)   10:34( 34)( 10)   28:07
                                                                                         4:43( 46)( 16)   19:12( 39)( 15)   24:13( 38)( 15)   28:16( 37)( 15)   30:56( 35)( 15)   38:03( 33)( 14)   48:37( 34)( 13)   76:44
  15 Рогожин Алексей           Старт                III    52 1983                      2:09( 46)(  6)    4:29( 39)(  8)    6:29( 38)( 15)    3:13( 37)(  9)   10:49( 35)( 16)    5:14( 33)(  6)    6:22( 34)(  6)    3:30( 31)(  5)    4:05( 32)(  2)    4:20( 36)(  2)    4:00( 40)(  8)    1:55( 43)( 12)   12:20( 44)( 14)    1:52
                                                                                         2:09( 46)(  6)    6:38( 39)(  7)   13:07( 38)( 10)   16:20( 37)( 10)   27:09( 35)( 13)   32:23( 33)( 12)   38:45( 34)( 10)   42:15( 31)(  9)   46:20( 32)(  9)   50:40( 36)(  9)   54:40( 40)(  9)   56:35( 43)(  9)   68:55( 44)( 12)   70:47
  16 Александров Дмитрий       ЧГУ                         55 1990                     85:56
                                                                                        85:56
  17 Алексеев Сергей           ЧГУ                         56 1998                     18:57( 46)( 17)   19:49( 39)( 16)   39:45( 38)( 16)    4:15( 37)( 15)    3:29( 35)( 12)   43:55
                                                                                        18:57( 46)( 17)   38:46( 39)( 16)   78:31( 38)( 16)   82:46( 37)( 16)   86:15( 35)( 16)  130:10
  18 Захаров Сергей            ЧГУ                         58 1998                      2:21( 46)(  8)   88:36
                                                                                         2:21( 46)(  8)   90:57

М50, 11 КП, 5.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 35)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 34)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III    23 1958 00:48:12      1       3:37( 42)(  1)    5:26( 38)(  1)    5:48( 35)(  1)    9:57( 33)(  4)    3:10( 32)(  1)    5:14( 34)(  1)    5:01( 36)(  3)    2:18( 41)(  1)    1:40( 40)(  2)    2:52( 43)(  4)    2:36( 50)(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         3:37( 42)(  1)    9:03( 38)(  1)   14:51( 35)(  1)   24:48( 33)(  1)   27:58( 32)(  1)   33:12( 34)(  1)   38:13( 36)(  1)   40:31( 41)(  1)   42:11( 40)(  1)   45:03( 43)(  1)   47:39( 50)(  1)   48:12
   2 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                         15 1959 01:04:16      2       5:20( 42)(  4)    8:21( 38)(  4)    6:37( 35)(  2)    8:08( 33)(  3)    4:54( 32)(  4)    9:48( 34)(  4)    7:15( 36)(  4)    3:28( 41)(  4)    2:31( 40)(  4)    2:24( 43)(  3)    4:47( 50)(  4)    0:43
                                                                                         5:20( 42)(  4)   13:41( 38)(  4)   20:18( 35)(  2)   28:26( 33)(  2)   33:20( 32)(  2)   43:08( 34)(  2)   50:23( 36)(  2)   53:51( 41)(  2)   56:22( 40)(  2)   58:46( 43)(  2)   63:33( 50)(  2)   64:16
   3 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии       I      94 1958 01:05:57      3       4:04( 42)(  3)    6:48( 38)(  3)   23:30( 35)(  3)    6:10( 33)(  2)    4:06( 32)(  3)    6:23( 34)(  2)    4:31( 36)(  2)    2:41( 41)(  2)    1:41( 40)(  3)    2:12( 43)(  2)    3:11( 50)(  3)    0:40
                                                                                         4:04( 42)(  3)   10:52( 38)(  3)   34:22( 35)(  3)   40:32( 33)(  3)   44:38( 32)(  3)   51:01( 34)(  3)   55:32( 36)(  3)   58:13( 41)(  3)   59:54( 40)(  3)   62:06( 43)(  3)   65:17( 50)(  3)   65:57
   4 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      47 1958 01:06:47      4       3:46( 42)(  2)    6:19( 38)(  2)   26:15( 35)(  4)    5:27( 33)(  1)    3:24( 32)(  2)    7:48( 34)(  3)    4:06( 36)(  1)    2:49( 41)(  3)    1:39( 40)(  1)    1:43( 43)(  1)    2:56( 50)(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         3:46( 42)(  2)   10:05( 38)(  2)   36:20( 35)(  4)   41:47( 33)(  4)   45:11( 32)(  4)   52:59( 34)(  4)   57:05( 36)(  4)   59:54( 41)(  4)   61:33( 40)(  4)   63:16( 43)(  4)   66:12( 50)(  4)   66:47

М60, 12 КП, 4.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 42)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 41)       9( 40)      10( 43)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                       45 1954 00:34:47      1       2:35( 44)(  2)    2:08( 42)(  2)    1:23( 39)(  1)    4:35( 38)(  1)    3:34( 37)(  2)    2:29( 35)(  4)    7:58( 36)(  4)    2:31( 41)(  3)    1:27( 40)(  3)    1:33( 43)(  3)    1:29( 46)(  5)    2:29( 50)(  5)    0:36
                                                                                         2:35( 44)(  2)    4:43( 42)(  2)    6:06( 39)(  2)   10:41( 38)(  1)   14:15( 37)(  1)   16:44( 35)(  1)   24:42( 36)(  1)   27:13( 41)(  1)   28:40( 40)(  1)   30:13( 43)(  1)   31:42( 46)(  1)   34:11( 50)(  1)   34:47
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      70 1952 00:35:57      2       2:36( 44)(  3)    2:34( 42)(  5)    1:40( 39)(  5)    4:48( 38)(  4)    3:52( 37)(  4)    2:24( 35)(  3)    8:07( 36)(  5)    2:30( 41)(  2)    1:27( 40)(  3)    1:37( 43)(  6)    1:22( 46)(  1)    2:25( 50)(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         2:36( 44)(  3)    5:10( 42)(  3)    6:50( 39)(  3)   11:38( 38)(  3)   15:30( 37)(  3)   17:54( 35)(  2)   26:01( 36)(  2)   28:31( 41)(  2)   29:58( 40)(  2)   31:35( 43)(  2)   32:57( 46)(  2)   35:22( 50)(  2)   35:57
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      72 1955 00:36:25      3       2:21( 44)(  1)    4:14( 42)(  8)    1:24( 39)(  2)    4:37( 38)(  2)    4:01( 37)(  5)    2:17( 35)(  1)    7:51( 36)(  2)    2:23( 41)(  1)    1:24( 40)(  2)    1:29( 43)(  1)    1:32( 46)(  6)    2:20( 50)(  2)    0:32
                                                                                         2:21( 44)(  1)    6:35( 42)(  7)    7:59( 39)(  6)   12:36( 38)(  6)   16:37( 37)(  6)   18:54( 35)(  4)   26:45( 36)(  3)   29:08( 41)(  3)   30:32( 40)(  3)   32:01( 43)(  3)   33:33( 46)(  3)   35:53( 50)(  3)   36:25
   4 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    67 1951 00:37:49      4       2:39( 44)(  4)    2:02( 42)(  1)    1:24( 39)(  2)    4:47( 38)(  3)    3:33( 37)(  1)    5:38( 35)(  7)    7:33( 36)(  1)    2:38( 41)(  4)    1:34( 40)(  5)    1:36( 43)(  5)    1:25( 46)(  2)    2:22( 50)(  3)    0:38
                                                                                         2:39( 44)(  4)    4:41( 42)(  1)    6:05( 39)(  1)   10:52( 38)(  2)   14:25( 37)(  2)   20:03( 35)(  5)   27:36( 36)(  5)   30:14( 41)(  5)   31:48( 40)(  4)   33:24( 43)(  4)   34:49( 46)(  4)   37:11( 50)(  4)   37:49
   5 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         16 1955 00:39:39      5       2:57( 44)(  6)    2:27( 42)(  4)    1:36( 39)(  4)    5:09( 38)(  6)    4:02( 37)(  6)    5:40( 35)(  8)    7:51( 36)(  2)    2:43( 41)(  5)    1:23( 40)(  1)    1:33( 43)(  3)    1:26( 46)(  3)    2:19( 50)(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         2:57( 44)(  6)    5:24( 42)(  5)    7:00( 39)(  4)   12:09( 38)(  5)   16:11( 37)(  5)   21:51( 35)(  6)   29:42( 36)(  6)   32:25( 41)(  6)   33:48( 40)(  5)   35:21( 43)(  5)   36:47( 46)(  5)   39:06( 50)(  5)   39:39
   6 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     18 1953 00:41:38      6       2:55( 44)(  5)    2:23( 42)(  3)    1:46( 39)(  6)    5:04( 38)(  5)    3:41( 37)(  3)    2:23( 35)(  2)    8:34( 36)(  6)    2:49( 41)(  6)    5:41( 40)(  8)    1:32( 43)(  2)    1:28( 46)(  4)    2:41( 50)(  6)    0:41
                                                                                         2:55( 44)(  5)    5:18( 42)(  4)    7:04( 39)(  5)   12:08( 38)(  4)   15:49( 37)(  4)   18:12( 35)(  3)   26:46( 36)(  4)   29:35( 41)(  4)   35:16( 40)(  6)   36:48( 43)(  6)   38:16( 46)(  6)   40:57( 50)(  6)   41:38
   7 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     27 1953 00:46:54      7       2:57( 44)(  6)    2:43( 42)(  7)    2:48( 39)(  8)    6:53( 38)(  8)    4:49( 37)(  7)    3:03( 35)(  6)    8:53( 36)(  7)    2:58( 41)(  7)    2:58( 40)(  7)    2:55( 43)(  7)    2:22( 46)(  7)    3:01( 50)(  7)    0:34
                                                                                         2:57( 44)(  6)    5:40( 42)(  6)    8:28( 39)(  7)   15:21( 38)(  8)   20:10( 37)(  7)   23:13( 35)(  7)   32:06( 36)(  7)   35:04( 41)(  7)   38:02( 40)(  7)   40:57( 43)(  7)   43:19( 46)(  7)   46:20( 50)(  7)   46:54
   8 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      44 1950 01:07:17      8       3:58( 44)(  8)    2:41( 42)(  6)    1:49( 39)(  7)    6:26( 38)(  7)    5:42( 37)(  8)    2:55( 35)(  5)   25:26( 36)(  8)    4:15( 41)(  8)    2:11( 40)(  6)    4:21( 43)(  8)    2:31( 46)(  8)    4:13( 50)(  8)    0:49
                                                                                         3:58( 44)(  8)    6:39( 42)(  8)    8:28( 39)(  7)   14:54( 38)(  7)   20:36( 37)(  8)   23:31( 35)(  8)   48:57( 36)(  8)   53:12( 41)(  8)   55:23( 40)(  8)   59:44( 43)(  8)   62:15( 46)(  8)   66:28( 50)(  8)   67:17

М70, 11 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 36)       4( 47)       5( 34)       6( 41)       7( 43)       8( 42)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     22 1947 00:45:12      1       6:07( 40)(  3)    4:59( 39)(  2)    3:46( 36)(  2)    3:35( 47)(  2)    4:00( 34)(  2)    9:58( 41)(  5)    3:31( 43)(  1)    2:04( 42)(  2)    2:23( 44)(  2)    2:16( 45)(  2)    1:47( 50)(  2)    0:46
                                                                                         6:07( 40)(  3)   11:06( 39)(  2)   14:52( 36)(  2)   18:27( 47)(  2)   22:27( 34)(  2)   32:25( 41)(  1)   35:56( 43)(  1)   38:00( 42)(  1)   40:23( 44)(  1)   42:39( 45)(  1)   44:26( 50)(  1)   45:12
   2 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       71 1941 00:54:17      2       5:46( 40)(  2)    4:17( 39)(  1)    3:25( 36)(  1)    3:38( 47)(  3)    3:36( 34)(  1)   19:19( 41)(  7)    5:05( 43)(  5)    1:54( 42)(  1)    2:11( 44)(  1)    2:06( 45)(  1)    2:22( 50)(  4)    0:38
                                                                                         5:46( 40)(  2)   10:03( 39)(  1)   13:28( 36)(  1)   17:06( 47)(  1)   20:42( 34)(  1)   40:01( 41)(  2)   45:06( 43)(  2)   47:00( 42)(  2)   49:11( 44)(  2)   51:17( 45)(  2)   53:39( 50)(  2)   54:17
   3 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II    100 1944 01:02:15      3       8:20( 40)(  4)    5:24( 39)(  3)   11:07( 36)(  7)    3:49( 47)(  4)    5:00( 34)(  5)    9:23( 41)(  4)    4:07( 43)(  3)    3:33( 42)(  5)    5:47( 44)(  4)    2:35( 45)(  3)    2:27( 50)(  5)    0:43
                                                                                         8:20( 40)(  4)   13:44( 39)(  4)   24:51( 36)(  6)   28:40( 47)(  5)   33:40( 34)(  4)   43:03( 41)(  5)   47:10( 43)(  4)   50:43( 42)(  4)   56:30( 44)(  3)   59:05( 45)(  3)   61:32( 50)(  3)   62:15
   4 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     21 1940 01:05:37      4      20:45( 40)(  7)    6:19( 39)(  6)    4:36( 36)(  4)    4:32( 47)(  5)    4:38( 34)(  3)    9:05( 41)(  3)    3:42( 43)(  2)    3:00( 42)(  4)    3:04( 44)(  3)    2:54( 45)(  4)    1:46( 50)(  1)    1:16
                                                                                        20:45( 40)(  7)   27:04( 39)(  7)   31:40( 36)(  7)   36:12( 47)(  7)   40:50( 34)(  6)   49:55( 41)(  6)   53:37( 43)(  6)   56:37( 42)(  6)   59:41( 44)(  4)   62:35( 45)(  4)   64:21( 50)(  4)   65:37
   5 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     19 1946 01:08:58      5       8:23( 40)(  5)    6:05( 39)(  5)    6:23( 36)(  5)    5:14( 47)(  6)    4:39( 34)(  4)   10:16( 41)(  6)    4:32( 43)(  4)    3:47( 42)(  6)   13:08( 44)(  5)    3:34( 45)(  5)    2:04( 50)(  3)    0:53
                                                                                         8:23( 40)(  5)   14:28( 39)(  5)   20:51( 36)(  4)   26:05( 47)(  4)   30:44( 34)(  3)   41:00( 41)(  3)   45:32( 43)(  3)   49:19( 42)(  3)   62:27( 44)(  5)   66:01( 45)(  5)   68:05( 50)(  5)   68:58
   6 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     25 1942                      9:09( 40)(  6)   11:11( 39)(  7)    4:30( 36)(  3)   11:15( 47)(  7)   11:48( 34)(  7)    8:10( 41)(  1)   25:07
                                                                                         9:09( 40)(  6)   20:20( 39)(  6)   24:50( 36)(  5)   36:05( 47)(  6)   47:53( 34)(  7)   56:03( 41)(  7)   81:10
   7 Лебедев Валерий           Санчурск                    43 1946                      5:27( 40)(  1)    5:46( 39)(  4)    9:01( 36)(  6)    3:04( 47)(  1)   10:28( 34)(  6)    9:04( 41)(  2)    6:54( 43)(  6)    2:25( 42)(  3)   23:30
                                                                                         5:27( 40)(  1)   11:13( 39)(  3)   20:14( 36)(  3)   23:18( 47)(  3)   33:46( 34)(  5)   42:50( 41)(  4)   49:44( 43)(  5)   52:09( 42)(  5)   75:39
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев