Памяти друзей 2017
12.12.2017, Уржумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж10, 5 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 37)       5( 56)   
   1 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю    1 2007 00:25:57      1       1:38( 31)(  1)    4:43( 32)( 10)    2:17( 33)(  1)    9:22( 37)(  2)    5:32( 56)(  2)    2:25
                                                                                         1:38( 31)(  1)    6:21( 32)(  1)    8:38( 33)(  1)   18:00( 37)(  1)   23:32( 56)(  1)   25:57
   2 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                         2 2007 00:26:16      2       3:02( 31)(  2)    3:42( 32)(  5)    2:27( 33)(  3)    8:50( 37)(  1)    5:37( 56)(  3)    2:38
                                                                                         3:02( 31)(  2)    6:44( 32)(  2)    9:11( 33)(  2)   18:01( 37)(  2)   23:38( 56)(  2)   26:16
   3 Мужмарова Вера            ЭКТА                         8 2007 00:37:37    в/к      3:36( 31)(  9)    4:23( 32)(  7)    3:20( 33)(  7)   12:18( 37)(  3)   10:38( 56)(  8)    3:22
                                                                                         3:36( 31)(  9)    7:59( 32)(  9)   11:19( 33)(  7)   23:37( 37)(  3)   34:15( 56)(  3)   37:37
   4 Иванова Анастасия         ЭКТА                         5 2007 00:37:39    в/к      3:39( 31)( 10)    4:26( 32)(  8)    3:13( 33)(  6)   12:20( 37)(  4)   10:51( 56)(  9)    3:10
                                                                                         3:39( 31)( 10)    8:05( 32)( 10)   11:18( 33)(  6)   23:38( 37)(  4)   34:29( 56)(  4)   37:39
   5 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю    9 2007 00:53:03      3       8:02( 31)( 11)    4:08( 32)(  6)    5:00( 33)(  8)   25:48( 37)( 10)    7:26( 56)(  4)    2:39
                                                                                         8:02( 31)( 11)   12:10( 32)( 11)   17:10( 33)(  8)   42:58( 37)( 10)   50:24( 56)(  6)   53:03
   6 Быков Антон               ЭКТА                       190 2004 00:53:05    в/к      3:34( 31)(  7)    3:17( 32)(  1)   15:44( 33)( 10)   20:21( 37)(  6)    7:31( 56)(  5)    2:38
                                                                                         3:34( 31)(  7)    6:51( 32)(  3)   22:35( 33)(  9)   42:56( 37)(  9)   50:27( 56)(  7)   53:05
   7 Быков Михаил              ЭКТА                         4 2009 00:53:10    в/к      3:31( 31)(  6)    3:30( 32)(  3)   15:36( 33)(  9)   20:17( 37)(  5)    7:36( 56)(  6)    2:40
                                                                                         3:31( 31)(  6)    7:01( 32)(  5)   22:37( 33)( 10)   42:54( 37)(  8)   50:30( 56)(  8)   53:10
   8 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии              13 2008 00:55:46      4       3:08( 31)(  4)    4:36( 32)(  9)    2:48( 33)(  5)   25:07( 37)(  9)    9:45( 56)(  7)   10:22
                                                                                         3:08( 31)(  4)    7:44( 32)(  7)   10:32( 33)(  4)   35:39( 37)(  7)   45:24( 56)(  5)   55:46
   9 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                         3 2009 00:55:48    в/к      3:25( 31)(  5)    3:38( 32)(  4)    2:24( 33)(  2)   26:07( 37)( 11)   20:14
                                                                                         3:25( 31)(  5)    7:03( 32)(  6)    9:27( 33)(  3)   35:34( 37)(  5)   55:48
  10 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии              15 2008 00:55:51      5       3:05( 31)(  3)    4:45( 32)( 11)    2:46( 33)(  4)   25:01( 37)(  8)   20:14
                                                                                         3:05( 31)(  3)    7:50( 32)(  8)   10:36( 33)(  5)   35:37( 37)(  6)   55:51
  11 Иванова Мария             ЭКТА                         6 2007 01:10:19    в/к      3:35( 31)(  8)    3:25( 32)(  2)   30:30( 33)( 11)   24:44( 37)(  7)    5:02( 56)(  1)    3:03
                                                                                         3:35( 31)(  8)    7:00( 32)(  4)   37:30( 33)( 11)   62:14( 37)( 11)   67:16( 56)(  9)   70:19
  12 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                         7 2004                     53:07
                                                                                        53:07

Ж12, 5 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 37)       5( 56)   
   1 Маркова Альбина           Азимут Л             IIIю   65 2005 00:38:38      1       1:11( 31)(  4)   12:56( 32)(  4)    1:33( 33)(  2)   11:44( 37)(  5)   11:14
                                                                                         1:11( 31)(  4)   14:07( 32)(  3)   15:40( 33)(  3)   27:24( 37)(  2)   38:38
   2 Веселкова Анна            Азимут Л             IIIю   64 2006 00:39:01      2       1:06( 31)(  1)   12:58( 32)(  5)    1:31( 33)(  1)   11:50( 37)(  6)   11:36
                                                                                         1:06( 31)(  1)   14:04( 32)(  2)   15:35( 33)(  2)   27:25( 37)(  3)   39:01
   3 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIю    70 2007 00:47:01      3       1:23( 31)(  5)    4:37( 32)(  1)    5:21( 33)(  7)   25:40( 37)(  7)    7:22( 56)(  1)    2:38
                                                                                         1:23( 31)(  5)    6:00( 32)(  1)   11:21( 33)(  1)   37:01( 37)(  7)   44:23( 56)(  3)   47:01
   4 Краснова Виктория         Энергия-СОШ №33             71 2005 00:48:25      4       9:01( 31)(  7)   10:01( 32)(  2)    4:16( 33)(  5)   10:53( 37)(  1)   10:04( 56)(  3)    4:10
                                                                                         9:01( 31)(  7)   19:02( 32)(  7)   23:18( 33)(  7)   34:11( 37)(  5)   44:15( 56)(  2)   48:25
   5 Шарафутдинова Диана       Энергия-СОШ №33             72 2005 00:49:26      5       8:59( 31)(  6)   10:01( 32)(  2)    4:17( 33)(  6)   10:56( 37)(  2)   10:01( 56)(  2)    5:12
                                                                                         8:59( 31)(  6)   19:00( 32)(  6)   23:17( 33)(  6)   34:13( 37)(  6)   44:14( 56)(  1)   49:26
   6 Мышева Наталья            Энергия-СОШ №33             59 1997                     60:00
                                                                                        60:00
   7 Тимберг Вероника          Азимут Л             IIIю   66 2005                      1:10( 31)(  3)   13:14( 32)(  7)    1:56( 33)(  3)   11:06( 37)(  4)    0:00
                                                                                         1:10( 31)(  3)   14:24( 32)(  5)   16:20( 33)(  4)   27:26( 37)(  4)   27:26
   8 Фетисова Виктория         Азимут Л             IIIю   67 2005                      1:08( 31)(  2)   13:03( 32)(  6)    2:13( 33)(  4)   10:58( 37)(  3)   13:53
                                                                                         1:08( 31)(  2)   14:11( 32)(  4)   16:24( 33)(  5)   27:22( 37)(  1)   41:15

Ж14, 9 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 38)       3( 37)       4( 36)       5( 35)       6( 33)       7( 32)       8( 31)       9( 43)   
   1 Пантелеева Марина         Азимут И             Iю     41 2004 00:19:29      1       2:04( 56)(  3)    3:45( 38)(  3)    0:40( 37)(  1)    1:41( 36)(  3)    1:39( 35)(  3)    1:28( 33)(  2)    1:40( 32)(  3)    3:20( 31)(  1)    2:16( 43)(  4)    0:56
                                                                                         2:04( 56)(  3)    5:49( 38)(  3)    6:29( 37)(  3)    8:10( 36)(  3)    9:49( 35)(  3)   11:17( 33)(  1)   12:57( 32)(  1)   16:17( 31)(  1)   18:33( 43)(  1)   19:29
   2 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      43 2004 00:23:53      2       1:59( 56)(  2)    3:40( 38)(  2)    0:47( 37)(  4)    1:31( 36)(  1)    1:31( 35)(  1)    6:47( 33)(  5)    1:21( 32)(  2)    3:30( 31)(  2)    1:59( 43)(  1)    0:48
                                                                                         1:59( 56)(  2)    5:39( 38)(  1)    6:26( 37)(  1)    7:57( 36)(  1)    9:28( 35)(  1)   16:15( 33)(  4)   17:36( 32)(  5)   21:06( 31)(  3)   23:05( 43)(  2)   23:53
   3 Городнова Дарья           ЭКТА                 IIю    42 2003 00:23:55      3       2:05( 56)(  4)    3:36( 38)(  1)    0:46( 37)(  3)    1:32( 36)(  2)    1:31( 35)(  1)    6:49( 33)(  6)    1:15( 32)(  1)    3:31( 31)(  3)    2:02( 43)(  2)    0:48
                                                                                         2:05( 56)(  4)    5:41( 38)(  2)    6:27( 37)(  2)    7:59( 36)(  2)    9:30( 35)(  2)   16:19( 33)(  5)   17:34( 32)(  4)   21:05( 31)(  2)   23:07( 43)(  3)   23:55
   4 Тряпичникова Ксения       Юность Чувашии              45 2004 00:26:19      4       2:20( 56)(  6)    6:38( 38)(  5)    1:05( 37)(  6)    2:04( 36)(  5)    1:49( 35)(  4)    1:23( 33)(  1)    1:58( 32)(  4)    5:00( 31)(  5)    2:58( 43)(  5)    1:04
                                                                                         2:20( 56)(  6)    8:58( 38)(  5)   10:03( 37)(  5)   12:07( 36)(  5)   13:56( 35)(  4)   15:19( 33)(  2)   17:17( 32)(  2)   22:17( 31)(  4)   25:15( 43)(  4)   26:19
   5 Семенова София            Юность Чувашии              46  300 00:26:21      5       2:16( 56)(  5)    6:48( 38)(  6)    1:00( 37)(  5)    2:02( 36)(  4)    1:51( 35)(  5)    1:28( 33)(  2)    2:03( 32)(  5)    4:51( 31)(  4)    2:58( 43)(  5)    1:04
                                                                                         2:16( 56)(  5)    9:04( 38)(  6)   10:04( 37)(  6)   12:06( 36)(  4)   13:57( 35)(  5)   15:25( 33)(  3)   17:28( 32)(  3)   22:19( 31)(  5)   25:17( 43)(  5)   26:21
   6 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     44 2007 00:43:11      6       1:53( 56)(  1)    4:54( 38)(  4)    0:42( 37)(  2)   19:32( 36)(  6)    2:32( 35)(  6)    2:22( 33)(  4)    2:27( 32)(  6)    5:38( 31)(  6)    2:09( 43)(  3)    1:02
                                                                                         1:53( 56)(  1)    6:47( 38)(  4)    7:29( 37)(  4)   27:01( 36)(  6)   29:33( 35)(  6)   31:55( 33)(  6)   34:22( 32)(  6)   40:00( 31)(  6)   42:09( 43)(  6)   43:11

Ж16, 14 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 36)       5( 42)       6( 35)       7( 33)       8( 32)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 39)      12( 40)      13( 31)      14( 43)   
   1 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      80 2002 00:38:08      1       1:22( 56)(  1)    1:41( 39)(  2)    1:30( 38)(  2)    2:11( 36)(  2)    1:33( 42)(  1)    5:09( 35)(  1)    1:03( 33)(  1)    1:51( 32)(  1)    7:34( 41)(  2)    2:48( 42)(  1)    4:51( 39)(  2)    1:04( 40)(  1)    2:06( 31)(  1)    2:30( 43)(  3)    0:55
                                                                                         1:22( 56)(  1)    3:03( 39)(  1)    4:33( 38)(  2)    6:44( 36)(  2)    8:17( 42)(  2)   13:26( 35)(  1)   14:29( 33)(  1)   16:20( 32)(  1)   23:54( 41)(  2)   26:42( 42)(  1)   31:33( 39)(  1)   32:37( 40)(  1)   34:43( 31)(  1)   37:13( 43)(  1)   38:08
   2 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      79 2001 00:49:42      2       1:24( 56)(  2)    1:40( 39)(  1)    1:27( 38)(  1)    1:55( 36)(  1)    1:44( 42)(  2)    5:17( 35)(  2)    1:04( 33)(  2)    1:52( 32)(  2)    5:16( 41)(  1)    8:31( 42)(  3)   12:00( 39)(  3)    1:06( 40)(  2)    3:24( 31)(  3)    2:02( 43)(  2)    1:00
                                                                                         1:24( 56)(  2)    3:04( 39)(  2)    4:31( 38)(  1)    6:26( 36)(  1)    8:10( 42)(  1)   13:27( 35)(  2)   14:31( 33)(  2)   16:23( 32)(  2)   21:39( 41)(  1)   30:10( 42)(  2)   42:10( 39)(  2)   43:16( 40)(  2)   46:40( 31)(  2)   48:42( 43)(  2)   49:42
   3 Афанасьева Любовь         ЧГУ                         75 2000 01:05:36    в/к      2:00( 56)(  3)    1:53( 39)(  3)    2:06( 38)(  3)    6:35( 36)(  3)    6:22( 42)(  3)    6:10( 35)(  3)    2:46( 33)(  3)    5:13( 32)(  3)   19:39( 41)(  3)    2:58( 42)(  2)    3:17( 39)(  1)    1:28( 40)(  3)    2:27( 31)(  2)    1:45( 43)(  1)    0:57
                                                                                         2:00( 56)(  3)    3:53( 39)(  3)    5:59( 38)(  3)   12:34( 36)(  3)   18:56( 42)(  3)   25:06( 35)(  3)   27:52( 33)(  3)   33:05( 32)(  3)   52:44( 41)(  3)   55:42( 42)(  3)   58:59( 39)(  3)   60:27( 40)(  3)   62:54( 31)(  3)   64:39( 43)(  3)   65:36
   4 Гаврилова Алена           Гимназия 5                  74 2001                     74:23
                                                                                        74:23
   5 Устинова Вера             ЧГУ                         78 1999                      2:28( 56)(  4)   12:55( 39)(  4)    5:38( 38)(  4)   25:47( 36)(  4)    0:00
                                                                                         2:28( 56)(  4)   15:23( 39)(  4)   21:01( 38)(  4)   46:48( 36)(  4)   46:48

Ж21, 23 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 41)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 38)       9( 37)      10( 55)      11( 44)      12( 52)      13( 48)      14( 49)      15( 51)      16( 53)      17( 54)      18( 55)      19( 37)      20( 39)      21( 40)      22( 31)      23( 43)   
   1 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I     126 1998 00:56:58      1       1:21( 40)(  1)    2:25( 41)(  1)    4:06( 34)(  5)    2:09( 33)(  2)    1:25( 35)(  3)    1:29( 42)(  2)    2:23( 36)(  3)    2:03( 38)(  1)    0:39( 37)(  1)    4:40( 55)(  1)    2:52( 44)(  2)    3:51( 52)(  2)    2:49( 48)(  2)    0:47( 49)(  1)    1:34( 51)(  2)    5:01( 53)(  1)    2:28( 54)(  1)    3:37( 55)(  1)    2:01( 37)(  1)    2:19( 39)(  1)    2:37( 40)(  1)    1:50( 31)(  1)    1:38( 43)(  1)    0:54
                                                                                         1:21( 40)(  1)    3:46( 41)(  1)    7:52( 34)(  2)   10:01( 33)(  2)   11:26( 35)(  2)   12:55( 42)(  2)   15:18( 36)(  2)   17:21( 38)(  2)   18:00( 37)(  2)   22:40( 55)(  2)   25:32( 44)(  2)   29:23( 52)(  2)   32:12( 48)(  2)   32:59( 49)(  2)   34:33( 51)(  2)   39:34( 53)(  1)   42:02( 54)(  1)   45:39( 55)(  1)   47:40( 37)(  1)   49:59( 39)(  1)   52:36( 40)(  1)   54:26( 31)(  1)   56:04( 43)(  1)   56:58
   2 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II    123 1976                     12:00( 40)(  5)   10:00( 41)(  5)    2:12( 34)(  4)    5:04( 33)(  5)    4:18( 35)(  5)   51:53
                                                                                        12:00( 40)(  5)   22:00( 41)(  5)   24:12( 34)(  5)   29:16( 33)(  5)   33:34( 35)(  5)   85:27
   3 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I     124 2002                      1:47( 40)(  2)    2:48( 41)(  2)    2:09( 34)(  3)    1:33( 33)(  1)    1:27( 35)(  4)    1:08( 42)(  1)    1:26( 36)(  1)    2:26( 38)(  2)    0:41( 37)(  2)    6:17( 55)(  3)    2:03( 44)(  1)    3:09( 52)(  1)    2:11( 48)(  1)    0:53( 49)(  2)    1:25( 51)(  1)   31:12
                                                                                         1:47( 40)(  2)    4:35( 41)(  2)    6:44( 34)(  1)    8:17( 33)(  1)    9:44( 35)(  1)   10:52( 42)(  1)   12:18( 36)(  1)   14:44( 38)(  1)   15:25( 37)(  1)   21:42( 55)(  1)   23:45( 44)(  1)   26:54( 52)(  1)   29:05( 48)(  1)   29:58( 49)(  1)   31:23( 51)(  1)   62:35
   4 Козлова Анастасия         ЧГУ                        128 2000                      5:36( 40)(  3)    3:53( 41)(  4)    1:17( 34)(  1)    4:30( 33)(  4)    0:59( 35)(  1)    1:59( 42)(  3)    2:25( 36)(  4)    6:44( 38)(  4)    1:01( 37)(  3)    6:14( 55)(  2)    4:09( 44)(  3)   50:32
                                                                                         5:36( 40)(  3)    9:29( 41)(  4)   10:46( 34)(  3)   15:16( 33)(  3)   16:15( 35)(  3)   18:14( 42)(  3)   20:39( 36)(  4)   27:23( 38)(  4)   28:24( 37)(  4)   34:38( 55)(  3)   38:47( 44)(  3)   89:19
   5 Шилова Альбина            Легенда                    129 1968                      5:46( 40)(  4)    3:42( 41)(  3)    1:28( 34)(  2)    4:25( 33)(  3)    1:04( 35)(  2)    2:06( 42)(  4)    2:04( 36)(  2)    6:43( 38)(  3)    1:05( 37)(  4)    6:23( 55)(  4)    4:18( 44)(  4)   50:17
                                                                                         5:46( 40)(  4)    9:28( 41)(  3)   10:56( 34)(  4)   15:21( 33)(  4)   16:25( 35)(  4)   18:31( 42)(  4)   20:35( 36)(  3)   27:18( 38)(  3)   28:23( 37)(  3)   34:46( 55)(  4)   39:04( 44)(  4)   89:21

Ж50, 14 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 36)       5( 42)       6( 35)       7( 33)       8( 32)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 39)      12( 40)      13( 31)      14( 43)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I     135 1963 00:34:43      1       1:44( 56)(  1)    2:10( 39)(  1)    1:55( 38)(  1)    5:31( 36)(  6)    2:15( 42)(  1)    1:13( 35)(  1)    1:24( 33)(  1)    1:45( 32)(  1)    5:46( 41)(  2)    1:29( 42)(  1)    3:15( 39)(  4)    1:05( 40)(  1)    2:20( 31)(  1)    2:03( 43)(  1)    0:48
                                                                                         1:44( 56)(  1)    3:54( 39)(  1)    5:49( 38)(  1)   11:20( 36)(  4)   13:35( 42)(  1)   14:48( 35)(  1)   16:12( 33)(  1)   17:57( 32)(  1)   23:43( 41)(  1)   25:12( 42)(  1)   28:27( 39)(  1)   29:32( 40)(  1)   31:52( 31)(  1)   33:55( 43)(  1)   34:43
   2 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II    136 1960 00:45:56      2       1:50( 56)(  2)   10:04( 39)(  7)    2:20( 38)(  2)    2:14( 36)(  1)    2:34( 42)(  2)    4:54( 35)(  6)    1:26( 33)(  2)    1:51( 32)(  2)    6:06( 41)(  3)    3:05( 42)(  3)    2:48( 39)(  2)    1:20( 40)(  2)    2:22( 31)(  2)    2:07( 43)(  3)    0:55
                                                                                         1:50( 56)(  2)   11:54( 39)(  6)   14:14( 38)(  6)   16:28( 36)(  5)   19:02( 42)(  4)   23:56( 35)(  6)   25:22( 33)(  6)   27:13( 32)(  5)   33:19( 41)(  3)   36:24( 42)(  3)   39:12( 39)(  3)   40:32( 40)(  3)   42:54( 31)(  2)   45:01( 43)(  2)   45:56
   3 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II    134 1954 00:47:24      3       2:52( 56)(  6)    2:53( 39)(  4)    2:41( 38)(  4)    2:46( 36)(  3)    3:17( 42)(  4)    2:09( 35)(  3)    1:50( 33)(  5)    2:18( 32)(  4)    6:42( 41)(  4)    5:57( 42)(  6)    4:13( 39)(  7)    1:48( 40)(  6)    3:37( 31)(  7)    2:59( 43)(  6)    1:22
                                                                                         2:52( 56)(  6)    5:45( 39)(  4)    8:26( 38)(  4)   11:12( 36)(  3)   14:29( 42)(  2)   16:38( 35)(  2)   18:28( 33)(  2)   20:46( 32)(  2)   27:28( 41)(  2)   33:25( 42)(  2)   37:38( 39)(  2)   39:26( 40)(  2)   43:03( 31)(  3)   46:02( 43)(  3)   47:24
   4 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                III   132 1957 00:54:20      4       2:38( 56)(  5)    5:59( 39)(  6)    3:23( 38)(  7)    5:29( 36)(  5)    2:41( 42)(  3)    1:50( 35)(  2)    1:37( 33)(  3)    4:48( 32)(  6)   10:40( 41)(  5)    5:27( 42)(  5)    2:47( 39)(  1)    1:20( 40)(  2)    2:30( 31)(  4)    2:08( 43)(  4)    1:03
                                                                                         2:38( 56)(  5)    8:37( 39)(  5)   12:00( 38)(  5)   17:29( 36)(  6)   20:10( 42)(  6)   22:00( 35)(  5)   23:37( 33)(  4)   28:25( 32)(  6)   39:05( 41)(  4)   44:32( 42)(  4)   47:19( 39)(  4)   48:39( 40)(  4)   51:09( 31)(  4)   53:17( 43)(  4)   54:20
   5 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                   131 1955 00:56:10      5       2:11( 56)(  4)    2:30( 39)(  2)    2:43( 38)(  5)    2:45( 36)(  2)    9:11( 42)(  6)    2:11( 35)(  4)    2:21( 33)(  7)    2:14( 32)(  3)   17:10( 41)(  6)    3:04( 42)(  2)    2:49( 39)(  3)    1:27( 40)(  4)    2:29( 31)(  3)    2:06( 43)(  2)    0:59
                                                                                         2:11( 56)(  4)    4:41( 39)(  3)    7:24( 38)(  3)   10:09( 36)(  1)   19:20( 42)(  5)   21:31( 35)(  4)   23:52( 33)(  5)   26:06( 32)(  4)   43:16( 41)(  6)   46:20( 42)(  5)   49:09( 39)(  5)   50:36( 40)(  5)   53:05( 31)(  5)   55:11( 43)(  5)   56:10
   6 Николаева Вера            Четра                III   137 1958 01:02:03      6       2:04( 56)(  3)    2:31( 39)(  3)    2:37( 38)(  3)    3:21( 36)(  4)    5:00( 42)(  5)    2:31( 35)(  5)    1:41( 33)(  4)    2:22( 32)(  5)   19:44( 41)(  7)    7:08( 42)(  7)    3:48( 39)(  5)    1:46( 40)(  5)    2:32( 31)(  5)    3:44( 43)(  7)    1:14
                                                                                         2:04( 56)(  3)    4:35( 39)(  2)    7:12( 38)(  2)   10:33( 36)(  2)   15:33( 42)(  3)   18:04( 35)(  3)   19:45( 33)(  3)   22:07( 32)(  3)   41:51( 41)(  5)   48:59( 42)(  6)   52:47( 39)(  6)   54:33( 40)(  6)   57:05( 31)(  6)   60:49( 43)(  6)   62:03
   7 Яшкова Ирина              Четра                III   133 1959 01:32:57      7       7:42( 56)(  7)    5:01( 39)(  5)    3:19( 38)(  6)    9:14( 36)(  7)    9:32( 42)(  7)   23:22( 35)(  7)    2:13( 33)(  6)    6:03( 32)(  7)    5:21( 41)(  1)    3:47( 42)(  4)    3:57( 39)(  6)    6:35( 40)(  7)    3:24( 31)(  6)    2:17( 43)(  5)    1:10
                                                                                         7:42( 56)(  7)   12:43( 39)(  7)   16:02( 38)(  7)   25:16( 36)(  7)   34:48( 42)(  7)   58:10( 35)(  7)   60:23( 33)(  7)   66:26( 32)(  7)   71:47( 41)(  7)   75:34( 42)(  7)   79:31( 39)(  7)   86:06( 40)(  7)   89:30( 31)(  7)   91:47( 43)(  7)   92:57

М10, 5 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 37)       5( 56)   
   1 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И             IIю    26 2007 00:21:23      1       1:27( 31)(  1)    2:30( 32)(  1)    2:38( 33)(  6)    7:46( 37)(  3)    5:35( 56)(  8)    1:27
                                                                                         1:27( 31)(  1)    3:57( 32)(  1)    6:35( 33)(  2)   14:21( 37)(  1)   19:56( 56)(  2)   21:23
   2 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   30 2007 00:21:36      2       1:29( 31)(  2)    2:43( 32)(  3)    2:14( 33)(  5)    7:57( 37)(  4)    5:35( 56)(  8)    1:38
                                                                                         1:29( 31)(  2)    4:12( 32)(  2)    6:26( 33)(  1)   14:23( 37)(  3)   19:58( 56)(  3)   21:36
   3 Тихонов Матвей            Юность Чувашии              38 2010 00:22:01    в/к      1:45( 31)(  4)    3:35( 32)(  8)    1:59( 33)(  1)    7:10( 37)(  2)    5:23( 56)(  7)    2:09
                                                                                         1:45( 31)(  4)    5:20( 32)(  5)    7:19( 33)(  4)   14:29( 37)(  4)   19:52( 56)(  1)   22:01
   4 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   37 2008 00:22:03      3      22:03
                                                                                        22:03
   5 Смирнов Захар             ЭКТА                        31 2008 00:22:06      4       1:51( 31)(  5)    3:30( 32)(  7)    2:03( 33)(  2)    6:58( 37)(  1)    5:37( 56)( 10)    2:07
                                                                                         1:51( 31)(  5)    5:21( 32)(  6)    7:24( 33)(  6)   14:22( 37)(  2)   19:59( 56)(  4)   22:06
   6 Игнатьев Константин       Азимут Л                    28 2010 00:25:10      5       1:53( 31)(  6)    3:20( 32)(  6)    2:08( 33)(  3)    7:59( 37)(  5)    7:24( 56)( 12)    2:26
                                                                                         1:53( 31)(  6)    5:13( 32)(  4)    7:21( 33)(  5)   15:20( 37)(  5)   22:44( 56)(  5)   25:10
   7 Подлозовик Александр      Юность Чувашии              39 2007 00:25:21      6       1:43( 31)(  3)    3:06( 32)(  5)    2:09( 33)(  4)   18:23
                                                                                         1:43( 31)(  3)    4:49( 32)(  3)    6:58( 33)(  3)   25:21
   8 Цветков Михаил            Энергия-СОШ №33             36 2010 00:41:46      7       9:35( 31)(  9)    6:59( 32)( 12)    2:48( 33)(  9)   17:12( 37)( 10)    5:12( 56)(  3)    0:00
                                                                                         9:35( 31)(  9)   16:34( 32)( 12)   19:22( 33)( 12)   36:34( 37)( 10)   41:46( 56)( 10)   41:46
   9 Гаврилов Владимир         Энергия-СОШ №33             32 2008 00:44:15      8      13:12( 31)( 12)    2:42( 32)(  2)    3:10( 33)( 13)   17:02( 37)(  9)    5:05( 56)(  2)    3:04
                                                                                        13:12( 31)( 12)   15:54( 32)(  7)   19:04( 33)(  7)   36:06( 37)(  7)   41:11( 56)(  6)   44:15
  10 Егоров Егор               Энергия-СОШ №33             34 2008 00:44:17      9       9:16( 31)(  7)    7:11( 32)( 13)    2:42( 33)(  8)   16:53( 37)(  7)    5:12( 56)(  3)    3:03
                                                                                         9:16( 31)(  7)   16:27( 32)( 11)   19:09( 33)(  9)   36:02( 37)(  6)   41:14( 56)(  7)   44:17
  11 Романов Владислав         Энергия-СОШ №33             33 2009 00:44:18     10       9:27( 31)(  8)    6:49( 32)( 11)    3:00( 33)( 12)   16:51( 37)(  6)    5:17( 56)(  6)    2:54
                                                                                         9:27( 31)(  8)   16:16( 32)(  9)   19:16( 33)( 11)   36:07( 37)(  8)   41:24( 56)(  9)   44:18
  12 Федоров Кирилл            Энергия-СОШ №33             35 2009 00:44:23     11       9:49( 31)( 10)    6:28( 32)( 10)    2:55( 33)( 10)   16:56( 37)(  8)    5:15( 56)(  5)    3:00
                                                                                         9:49( 31)( 10)   16:17( 32)( 10)   19:12( 33)( 10)   36:08( 37)(  9)   41:23( 56)(  8)   44:23
  13 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33      I      12 1960 00:47:00    в/к     11:13( 31)( 11)    7:15( 32)( 14)    2:40( 33)(  7)   17:12( 37)( 10)    5:01( 56)(  1)    3:39
                                                                                        11:13( 31)( 11)   18:28( 32)( 13)   21:08( 33)( 13)   38:20( 37)( 11)   43:21( 56)( 11)   47:00
  14 Веселков Егор             Азимут Л                    27 2010 00:58:53     12      13:24( 31)( 14)    5:36( 32)(  9)    3:21( 33)( 14)   27:19( 37)( 12)    5:43( 56)( 11)    3:30
                                                                                        13:24( 31)( 14)   19:00( 32)( 14)   22:21( 33)( 14)   49:40( 37)( 12)   55:23( 56)( 12)   58:53
  15 Лежнин Константин         Азимут Л             IIIю   29 2007                     13:18( 31)( 13)    2:53( 32)(  4)    2:55( 33)( 10)   84:16
                                                                                        13:18( 31)( 13)   16:11( 32)(  8)   19:06( 33)(  8)  103:22
  16 Зайцев Самир              Юность Чувашии              40 2007                    103:20
                                                                                       103:20

М12, 9 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 38)       3( 37)       4( 36)       5( 35)       6( 33)       7( 32)       8( 31)       9( 43)   
   1 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И             Iю     84 2005 00:16:28      1       1:11( 56)(  3)    1:48( 38)(  2)    0:37( 37)(  5)    1:27( 36)(  4)    1:15( 35)(  3)    1:10( 33)(  4)    1:12( 32)(  2)    5:30( 31)( 10)    1:41( 43)(  1)    0:37
                                                                                         1:11( 56)(  3)    2:59( 38)(  1)    3:36( 37)(  1)    5:03( 36)(  1)    6:18( 35)(  2)    7:28( 33)(  3)    8:40( 32)(  1)   14:10( 31)(  4)   15:51( 43)(  1)   16:28
   2 Дмитриев Сергей           Азимут И             Iю     82 2005 00:16:32      2       1:13( 56)(  4)    1:48( 38)(  2)    0:37( 37)(  5)    1:27( 36)(  4)    1:11( 35)(  1)    1:09( 33)(  3)    1:19( 32)(  3)    5:27( 31)(  8)    1:42( 43)(  2)    0:39
                                                                                         1:13( 56)(  4)    3:01( 38)(  2)    3:38( 37)(  2)    5:05( 36)(  3)    6:16( 35)(  1)    7:25( 33)(  1)    8:44( 32)(  3)   14:11( 31)(  5)   15:53( 43)(  2)   16:32
   3 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIIю   91 2005 00:16:37      3       1:10( 56)(  2)    1:54( 38)(  4)    0:35( 37)(  3)    1:25( 36)(  2)    1:16( 35)(  4)    1:13( 33)(  6)    1:09( 32)(  1)    5:25( 31)(  7)    1:49( 43)(  6)    0:41
                                                                                         1:10( 56)(  2)    3:04( 38)(  3)    3:39( 37)(  3)    5:04( 36)(  2)    6:20( 35)(  4)    7:33( 33)(  4)    8:42( 32)(  2)   14:07( 31)(  2)   15:56( 43)(  4)   16:37
   4 Андреев Алексей           Азимут И             IIю    81 2006 00:16:39      4       1:21( 56)(  8)    1:46( 38)(  1)    0:34( 37)(  2)    1:27( 36)(  4)    1:11( 35)(  1)    1:08( 33)(  2)    1:19( 32)(  3)    5:27( 31)(  8)    1:42( 43)(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         1:21( 56)(  8)    3:07( 38)(  4)    3:41( 37)(  4)    5:08( 36)(  4)    6:19( 35)(  3)    7:27( 33)(  2)    8:46( 32)(  4)   14:13( 31)(  6)   15:55( 43)(  3)   16:39
   5 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    92 2005 00:16:41      5       1:08( 56)(  1)    2:01( 38)(  6)    0:37( 37)(  5)    1:23( 36)(  1)    1:16( 35)(  4)    1:20( 33)( 10)    2:17( 32)( 10)    4:07( 31)(  4)    1:51( 43)(  7)    0:41
                                                                                         1:08( 56)(  1)    3:09( 38)(  5)    3:46( 37)(  5)    5:09( 36)(  5)    6:25( 35)(  5)    7:45( 33)(  5)   10:02( 32)(  6)   14:09( 31)(  3)   16:00( 43)(  5)   16:41
   6 Решетнев Дмитрий          Азимут Л             IIIю   87 2005 00:16:44      6       1:14( 56)(  6)    2:07( 38)(  7)    0:33( 37)(  1)    1:26( 36)(  3)    1:16( 35)(  4)    1:16( 33)(  7)    2:08( 32)(  9)    4:02( 31)(  3)    1:58( 43)(  9)    0:44
                                                                                         1:14( 56)(  6)    3:21( 38)(  7)    3:54( 37)(  7)    5:20( 36)(  6)    6:36( 35)(  6)    7:52( 33)(  6)   10:00( 32)(  5)   14:02( 31)(  1)   16:00( 43)(  5)   16:44
   7 Кадыров Айнур             Азимут И             Iю     83 2005 00:21:19      7       1:16( 56)(  7)    1:56( 38)(  5)    0:36( 37)(  4)    1:33( 36)(  7)    6:43( 35)( 12)    0:55( 33)(  1)    1:26( 32)(  5)    4:21( 31)(  5)    1:44( 43)(  4)    0:49
                                                                                         1:16( 56)(  7)    3:12( 38)(  6)    3:48( 37)(  6)    5:21( 36)(  7)   12:04( 35)( 10)   12:59( 33)( 10)   14:25( 32)(  8)   18:46( 31)(  9)   20:30( 43)(  8)   21:19
   8 Иритков Дмитрий           Юность Чувашии              94 2004 00:21:22    в/к      1:13( 56)(  4)    2:44( 38)( 13)    0:48( 37)( 12)    4:50( 36)(  9)    1:59( 35)(  8)    1:19( 33)(  9)    1:45( 32)(  7)    3:57( 31)(  2)    1:54( 43)(  8)    0:53
                                                                                         1:13( 56)(  4)    3:57( 38)( 12)    4:45( 37)( 12)    9:35( 36)(  8)   11:34( 35)(  7)   12:53( 33)(  8)   14:38( 32)(  9)   18:35( 31)(  8)   20:29( 43)(  7)   21:22
   9 Тысько Владимир           Азимут И             IIIю   85 2006 00:21:27      8       1:29( 56)( 11)    2:21( 38)( 10)    0:42( 37)(  9)    5:13( 36)( 10)    1:50( 35)(  7)    1:12( 33)(  5)    1:34( 32)(  6)    4:29( 31)(  6)    1:44( 43)(  4)    0:53
                                                                                         1:29( 56)( 11)    3:50( 38)( 11)    4:32( 37)( 11)    9:45( 36)( 10)   11:35( 35)(  8)   12:47( 33)(  7)   14:21( 32)(  7)   18:50( 31)( 10)   20:34( 43)(  9)   21:27
  10 Иритков Евгений           Юность Чувашии              95 2004 00:22:03      9       1:34( 56)( 13)    2:27( 38)( 12)    0:50( 37)( 13)    4:45( 36)(  8)    2:02( 35)(  9)    1:16( 33)(  7)    1:48( 32)(  8)    3:52( 31)(  1)    2:15( 43)( 11)    1:14
                                                                                         1:34( 56)( 13)    4:01( 38)( 13)    4:51( 37)( 13)    9:36( 36)(  9)   11:38( 35)(  9)   12:54( 33)(  9)   14:42( 32)( 10)   18:34( 31)(  7)   20:49( 43)( 10)   22:03
  11 Бушуев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   86 2005 00:36:29     10       1:26( 56)( 10)    2:17( 38)(  8)    0:44( 37)( 11)    6:45( 36)( 12)    3:23( 35)( 10)    2:09( 33)( 11)    2:18( 32)( 11)   11:28( 31)( 13)    5:08( 43)( 13)    0:51
                                                                                         1:26( 56)( 10)    3:43( 38)(  8)    4:27( 37)(  9)   11:12( 36)( 11)   14:35( 35)( 11)   16:44( 33)( 11)   19:02( 32)( 11)   30:30( 31)( 11)   35:38( 43)( 12)   36:29
  12 Маличкин Данил            Энергия-СОШ №33             90 2006 00:36:35     11       1:30( 56)( 12)    2:19( 38)(  9)    0:42( 37)(  9)    6:44( 36)( 11)    3:24( 35)( 11)    2:13( 33)( 12)    2:32( 32)( 12)   11:08( 31)( 11)    5:04( 43)( 12)    0:59
                                                                                         1:30( 56)( 12)    3:49( 38)( 10)    4:31( 37)( 10)   11:15( 36)( 12)   14:39( 35)( 12)   16:52( 33)( 12)   19:24( 32)( 12)   30:32( 31)( 12)   35:36( 43)( 11)   36:35
  13 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   89 2005 00:54:20     12       1:24( 56)(  9)    2:22( 38)( 11)    0:38( 37)(  8)   15:50( 36)( 13)    7:08( 35)( 13)    2:47( 33)( 13)    9:30( 32)( 13)   11:12( 31)( 12)    2:13( 43)( 10)    1:16
                                                                                         1:24( 56)(  9)    3:46( 38)(  9)    4:24( 37)(  8)   20:14( 36)( 13)   27:22( 35)( 13)   30:09( 33)( 13)   39:39( 32)( 13)   50:51( 31)( 13)   53:04( 43)( 13)   54:20
  14 Шайхутдинов Фаиз          Гимназия 5                  88 2003                     72:24
                                                                                        72:24

М14, 14 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 36)       5( 42)       6( 35)       7( 33)       8( 32)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 39)      12( 40)      13( 31)      14( 43)   
   1 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     63 2003 00:35:02      1       0:49( 56)(  1)    1:29( 39)(  7)    0:59( 38)(  1)    2:18( 36)(  8)    1:05( 42)(  1)    2:53( 35)(  1)    0:52( 33)(  1)    1:14( 32)(  1)    7:13( 41)(  7)    6:31( 42)(  9)    4:33( 39)(  3)    0:47( 40)(  1)    2:21( 31)(  6)    1:13( 43)(  1)    0:45
                                                                                         0:49( 56)(  1)    2:18( 39)(  5)    3:17( 38)(  1)    5:35( 36)(  1)    6:40( 42)(  1)    9:33( 35)(  1)   10:25( 33)(  1)   11:39( 32)(  1)   18:52( 41)(  1)   25:23( 42)(  2)   29:56( 39)(  1)   30:43( 40)(  1)   33:04( 31)(  1)   34:17( 43)(  1)   35:02
   2 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33             60 2004 00:41:19      2       1:04( 56)(  7)    1:18( 39)(  5)    1:33( 38)(  4)    1:48( 36)(  5)    2:24( 42)(  3)    7:23( 35)(  5)    1:15( 33)(  6)    1:39( 32)(  6)    8:38( 41)(  9)    3:44( 42)(  7)    3:51( 39)(  2)    1:15( 40)(  3)    2:03( 31)(  4)    2:20( 43)(  5)    1:04
                                                                                         1:04( 56)(  7)    2:22( 39)(  6)    3:55( 38)(  4)    5:43( 36)(  4)    8:07( 42)(  4)   15:30( 35)(  4)   16:45( 33)(  4)   18:24( 32)(  3)   27:02( 41)(  4)   30:46( 42)(  4)   34:37( 39)(  4)   35:52( 40)(  3)   37:55( 31)(  2)   40:15( 43)(  2)   41:19
   3 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 II     57 2005 00:44:16      3       1:06( 56)(  8)    1:20( 39)(  6)    1:24( 38)(  3)    1:50( 36)(  6)    2:24( 42)(  3)    7:19( 35)(  4)    1:03( 33)(  2)    2:03( 32)(  8)    3:40( 41)(  1)    3:03( 42)(  6)    7:30( 39)(  6)    6:25( 40)(  9)    2:03( 31)(  4)    2:14( 43)(  4)    0:52
                                                                                         1:06( 56)(  8)    2:26( 39)(  8)    3:50( 38)(  3)    5:40( 36)(  3)    8:04( 42)(  3)   15:23( 35)(  3)   16:26( 33)(  3)   18:29( 32)(  4)   22:09( 41)(  3)   25:12( 42)(  1)   32:42( 39)(  3)   39:07( 40)(  4)   41:10( 31)(  3)   43:24( 43)(  3)   44:16
   4 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       Iю     62 2004 00:46:13      4       0:54( 56)(  2)    1:30( 39)(  8)    1:00( 38)(  2)    2:15( 36)(  7)    1:08( 42)(  2)    2:54( 35)(  2)    1:23( 33)(  8)    1:54( 32)(  7)    6:01( 41)(  6)    6:29( 42)(  8)    4:38( 39)(  4)    0:59( 40)(  2)   13:02( 31)(  9)    1:28( 43)(  2)    0:38
                                                                                         0:54( 56)(  2)    2:24( 39)(  7)    3:24( 38)(  2)    5:39( 36)(  2)    6:47( 42)(  2)    9:41( 35)(  2)   11:04( 33)(  2)   12:58( 32)(  2)   18:59( 41)(  2)   25:28( 42)(  3)   30:06( 39)(  2)   31:05( 40)(  2)   44:07( 31)(  4)   45:35( 43)(  4)   46:13
   5 Петров Михаил             Азимут И             Iю     50 2003 00:49:08      5       0:57( 56)(  3)    1:13( 39)(  1)    4:08( 38)(  6)    1:08( 36)(  1)    4:52( 42)(  9)   11:37( 35)(  7)    1:10( 33)(  5)    1:32( 32)(  4)    4:34( 41)(  2)    1:08( 42)(  1)    7:54( 39)(  8)    2:41( 40)(  5)    1:55( 31)(  3)    3:38( 43)(  8)    0:41
                                                                                         0:57( 56)(  3)    2:10( 39)(  1)    6:18( 38)(  5)    7:26( 36)(  5)   12:18( 42)(  5)   23:55( 35)(  5)   25:05( 33)(  5)   26:37( 32)(  6)   31:11( 41)(  5)   32:19( 42)(  5)   40:13( 39)(  5)   42:54( 40)(  5)   44:49( 31)(  5)   48:27( 43)(  5)   49:08
   6 Степанов Николай          Азимут И             Iю     51 2003 00:49:11      6       1:01( 56)(  6)    1:16( 39)(  3)    4:10( 38)(  7)    1:14( 36)(  3)    4:42( 42)(  7)   11:36( 35)(  6)    1:08( 33)(  4)    1:35( 32)(  5)    4:38( 41)(  4)    2:00( 42)(  4)    7:00( 39)(  5)    2:51( 40)(  8)    1:43( 31)(  1)    3:38( 43)(  8)    0:39
                                                                                         1:01( 56)(  6)    2:17( 39)(  4)    6:27( 38)(  7)    7:41( 36)(  7)   12:23( 42)(  7)   23:59( 35)(  7)   25:07( 33)(  6)   26:42( 32)(  7)   31:20( 41)(  7)   33:20( 42)(  8)   40:20( 39)(  7)   43:11( 40)(  7)   44:54( 31)(  6)   48:32( 43)(  6)   49:11
   7 Захаров Матвей            Азимут И             Iю     48 2003 00:49:14      7       0:58( 56)(  4)    1:15( 39)(  2)    4:11( 38)(  8)    1:11( 36)(  2)    4:45( 42)(  8)   11:37( 35)(  7)    1:15( 33)(  6)    1:23( 32)(  2)    4:38( 41)(  4)    1:23( 42)(  2)    7:40( 39)(  7)    2:50( 40)(  7)    1:50( 31)(  2)    3:37( 43)(  7)    0:41
                                                                                         0:58( 56)(  4)    2:13( 39)(  2)    6:24( 38)(  6)    7:35( 36)(  6)   12:20( 42)(  6)   23:57( 35)(  6)   25:12( 33)(  7)   26:35( 32)(  5)   31:13( 41)(  6)   32:36( 42)(  6)   40:16( 39)(  6)   43:06( 40)(  6)   44:56( 31)(  7)   48:33( 43)(  7)   49:14
   8 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       Iю     61 2004 00:52:40      8       1:00( 56)(  5)    1:16( 39)(  3)    4:12( 38)(  9)    1:18( 36)(  4)    4:39( 42)(  6)   11:45( 35)(  9)    1:07( 33)(  3)    1:29( 32)(  3)    4:35( 41)(  3)    1:45( 42)(  3)   11:59( 39)(  9)    1:17( 40)(  4)    3:29( 31)(  8)    1:55( 43)(  3)    0:54
                                                                                         1:00( 56)(  5)    2:16( 39)(  3)    6:28( 38)(  8)    7:46( 36)(  8)   12:25( 42)(  8)   24:10( 35)(  8)   25:17( 33)(  8)   26:46( 32)(  8)   31:21( 41)(  8)   33:06( 42)(  7)   45:05( 39)(  9)   46:22( 40)(  8)   49:51( 31)(  8)   51:46( 43)(  8)   52:40
   9 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        58 1980 00:54:31    в/к      6:36( 56)(  9)    3:30( 39)(  9)    3:04( 38)(  5)    4:17( 36)(  9)    4:33( 42)(  5)    3:19( 35)(  3)    2:26( 33)(  9)    2:27( 32)(  9)    7:43( 41)(  8)    2:59( 42)(  5)    3:00( 39)(  1)    2:44( 40)(  6)    3:26( 31)(  7)    2:40( 43)(  6)    1:47
                                                                                         6:36( 56)(  9)   10:06( 39)(  9)   13:10( 38)(  9)   17:27( 36)(  9)   22:00( 42)(  9)   25:19( 35)(  9)   27:45( 33)(  9)   30:12( 32)(  9)   37:55( 41)(  9)   40:54( 42)(  9)   43:54( 39)(  8)   46:38( 40)(  9)   50:04( 31)(  9)   52:44( 43)(  9)   54:31
  10 Карпухин Даниил           Гимназия 5                  53 2002                     77:22
                                                                                        77:22
  11 Новиков Кирилл            Гимназия 5                  54 2003                     77:21
                                                                                        77:21
  12 Отрыванов Даниил          Гимназия 5                  55 2004                     77:19
                                                                                        77:19

М16, 23 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 41)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 38)       9( 37)      10( 55)      11( 44)      12( 52)      13( 48)      14( 49)      15( 51)      16( 53)      17( 54)      18( 55)      19( 37)      20( 39)      21( 40)      22( 31)      23( 43)   
   1 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      18 2002 00:43:35      1       0:53( 40)(  3)    1:53( 41)(  3)    0:42( 34)(  4)    1:23( 33)(  2)    1:03( 35)(  7)    1:38( 42)(  7)    1:24( 36)(  3)    1:29( 38)(  1)    0:39( 37)(  6)    9:04( 55)(  4)    2:38( 44)(  3)    7:23( 52)(  6)    2:01( 48)(  4)    0:51( 49)(  1)    1:06( 51)(  4)    2:49( 53)(  2)    2:22( 54)(  4)    2:23( 55)(  1)    1:54( 37)(  3)    0:00
                                                                                         0:53( 40)(  3)    2:46( 41)(  2)    3:28( 34)(  3)    4:51( 33)(  3)    5:54( 35)(  3)    7:32( 42)(  4)    8:56( 36)(  3)   10:25( 38)(  1)   11:04( 37)(  1)   20:08( 55)(  4)   22:46( 44)(  4)   30:09( 52)(  4)   32:10( 48)(  4)   33:01( 49)(  4)   34:07( 51)(  4)   36:56( 53)(  4)   39:18( 54)(  4)   41:41( 55)(  4)   43:35( 37)(  4)   43:35
   2 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    24 2003 00:50:01      2       0:47( 40)(  1)    1:58( 41)(  6)    0:38( 34)(  1)    1:27( 33)(  5)    0:58( 35)(  2)    1:33( 42)(  5)    1:32( 36)(  4)    1:39( 38)(  6)    0:35( 37)(  4)    2:06( 55)(  2)    2:58( 44)(  4)    2:46( 52)(  2)    1:52( 48)(  2)    3:46( 49)(  5)    0:55( 51)(  2)    4:51( 53)(  4)    2:03( 54)(  1)    3:15( 55)(  4)    2:06( 37)(  4)    4:25( 39)(  3)    4:09( 40)(  3)    1:43( 31)(  2)    1:22( 43)(  1)    0:37
                                                                                         0:47( 40)(  1)    2:45( 41)(  1)    3:23( 34)(  1)    4:50( 33)(  2)    5:48( 35)(  1)    7:21( 42)(  1)    8:53( 36)(  1)   10:32( 38)(  4)   11:07( 37)(  2)   13:13( 55)(  1)   16:11( 44)(  1)   18:57( 52)(  1)   20:49( 48)(  2)   24:35( 49)(  2)   25:30( 51)(  2)   30:21( 53)(  2)   32:24( 54)(  2)   35:39( 55)(  2)   37:45( 37)(  2)   42:10( 39)(  3)   46:19( 40)(  2)   48:02( 31)(  1)   49:24( 43)(  1)   50:01
   3 Мухамадеев Максим         Юность Чувашии       I      23 2002 00:50:04      3       0:50( 40)(  2)    1:57( 41)(  4)    0:38( 34)(  1)    1:24( 33)(  4)    1:00( 35)(  4)    1:33( 42)(  5)    1:32( 36)(  4)    1:36( 38)(  5)    0:38( 37)(  5)    2:07( 55)(  3)    3:00( 44)(  5)    2:48( 52)(  3)    1:53( 48)(  3)    3:43( 49)(  4)    1:03( 51)(  3)    4:40( 53)(  3)    2:12( 54)(  3)    3:26( 55)(  5)    1:51( 37)(  2)    4:00( 39)(  2)    4:35( 40)(  4)    1:38( 31)(  1)    1:23( 43)(  2)    0:37
                                                                                         0:50( 40)(  2)    2:47( 41)(  3)    3:25( 34)(  2)    4:49( 33)(  1)    5:49( 35)(  2)    7:22( 42)(  2)    8:54( 36)(  2)   10:30( 38)(  2)   11:08( 37)(  3)   13:15( 55)(  2)   16:15( 44)(  2)   19:03( 52)(  3)   20:56( 48)(  3)   24:39( 49)(  3)   25:42( 51)(  3)   30:22( 53)(  3)   32:34( 54)(  3)   36:00( 55)(  3)   37:51( 37)(  3)   41:51( 39)(  2)   46:26( 40)(  3)   48:04( 31)(  2)   49:27( 43)(  2)   50:04
   4 Игнатьев Роман            Азимут Л             II     19 2001 00:56:38      4       0:57( 40)(  5)    1:57( 41)(  4)    0:38( 34)(  1)    1:36( 33)(  8)    0:53( 35)(  1)    1:44( 42)(  8)    1:23( 36)(  2)    1:35( 38)(  3)    0:34( 37)(  3)    9:15( 55)(  5)    3:00( 44)(  5)    6:39( 52)(  5)    2:06( 48)(  5)    0:51( 49)(  1)    1:11( 51)(  5)    2:42( 53)(  1)    2:27( 54)(  5)    2:53( 55)(  3)    4:41( 37)(  5)    2:27( 39)(  1)    1:04( 40)(  2)    3:44( 31)(  3)    1:26( 43)(  3)    0:55
                                                                                         0:57( 40)(  5)    2:54( 41)(  5)    3:32( 34)(  4)    5:08( 33)(  6)    6:01( 35)(  4)    7:45( 42)(  6)    9:08( 36)(  6)   10:43( 38)(  6)   11:17( 37)(  6)   20:32( 55)(  5)   23:32( 44)(  5)   30:11( 52)(  5)   32:17( 48)(  5)   33:08( 49)(  5)   34:19( 51)(  5)   37:01( 53)(  5)   39:28( 54)(  5)   42:21( 55)(  5)   47:02( 37)(  5)   49:29( 39)(  4)   50:33( 40)(  4)   54:17( 31)(  3)   55:43( 43)(  3)   56:38
   5 Дмитриев Георгий          Азимут И             I      16 2002                      1:11( 40)(  7)    8:17( 41)(  9)    0:57( 34)(  7)    3:36( 33)(  9)    1:31( 35)(  8)    1:29( 42)(  3)    2:15( 36)(  8)    2:23( 38)(  8)    0:44( 37)(  8)   16:06( 55)(  6)    1:54( 44)(  1)    6:28( 52)(  4)    6:18( 48)(  6)    1:10( 49)(  3)    1:28( 51)(  6)   31:12
                                                                                         1:11( 40)(  7)    9:28( 41)(  9)   10:25( 34)(  9)   14:01( 33)(  9)   15:32( 35)(  9)   17:01( 42)(  9)   19:16( 36)(  9)   21:39( 38)(  9)   22:23( 37)(  8)   38:29( 55)(  6)   40:23( 44)(  6)   46:51( 52)(  6)   53:09( 48)(  6)   54:19( 49)(  6)   55:47( 51)(  6)   86:59
   6 Сымов Игорь               Лично Чебоксары             20 1994                      0:56( 40)(  4)    2:01( 41)(  7)    0:42( 34)(  4)    1:23( 33)(  2)    1:00( 35)(  4)    1:27( 42)(  2)    1:36( 36)(  6)    1:35( 38)(  3)    0:32( 37)(  2)   54:32
                                                                                         0:56( 40)(  4)    2:57( 41)(  6)    3:39( 34)(  6)    5:02( 33)(  4)    6:02( 35)(  5)    7:29( 42)(  3)    9:05( 36)(  5)   10:40( 38)(  5)   11:12( 37)(  4)   65:44
   7 Янушкин Андрей            ЧГУ                         22 2000                      0:58( 40)(  6)    1:52( 41)(  2)    0:47( 34)(  6)    1:27( 33)(  5)    1:02( 35)(  6)    1:30( 42)(  4)    1:22( 36)(  1)    1:33( 38)(  2)    0:43( 37)(  7)   54:40
                                                                                         0:58( 40)(  6)    2:50( 41)(  4)    3:37( 34)(  5)    5:04( 33)(  5)    6:06( 35)(  6)    7:36( 42)(  5)    8:58( 36)(  4)   10:31( 38)(  3)   11:14( 37)(  5)   65:54
   8 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     25 2001                      2:18( 40)(  9)    2:25( 41)(  8)    1:15( 34)(  8)    1:29( 33)(  7)    5:19( 35)(  9)    2:05( 42)(  9)    3:17( 36)(  9)    2:26( 38)(  9)    2:33( 37)(  9)   19:15
                                                                                         2:18( 40)(  9)    4:43( 41)(  8)    5:58( 34)(  8)    7:27( 33)(  8)   12:46( 35)(  8)   14:51( 42)(  8)   18:08( 36)(  8)   20:34( 38)(  8)   23:07( 37)(  9)   42:22
   9 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      93 2001                      2:08( 40)(  8)    1:21( 41)(  1)    2:28( 34)(  9)    1:08( 33)(  1)    0:58( 35)(  2)    0:50( 42)(  1)    1:48( 36)(  7)    1:52( 38)(  7)    0:26( 37)(  1)    1:56( 55)(  1)    2:07( 44)(  2)    1:56( 52)(  1)    1:44( 48)(  1)    3:51( 49)(  6)    0:52( 51)(  1)    4:53( 53)(  5)    2:05( 54)(  2)    2:28( 55)(  2)    1:27( 37)(  1)    5:29( 39)(  4)    0:51( 40)(  1)    7:17
                                                                                         2:08( 40)(  8)    3:29( 41)(  7)    5:57( 34)(  7)    7:05( 33)(  7)    8:03( 35)(  7)    8:53( 42)(  7)   10:41( 36)(  7)   12:33( 38)(  7)   12:59( 37)(  7)   14:55( 55)(  3)   17:02( 44)(  3)   18:58( 52)(  2)   20:42( 48)(  1)   24:33( 49)(  1)   25:25( 51)(  1)   30:18( 53)(  1)   32:23( 54)(  1)   34:51( 55)(  1)   36:18( 37)(  1)   41:47( 39)(  1)   42:38( 40)(  1)   49:55

М21, 29 КП, 6.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 41)       3( 32)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 42)       7( 41)       8( 40)       9( 39)      10( 42)      11( 36)      12( 38)      13( 37)      14( 46)      15( 44)      16( 52)      17( 48)      18( 45)      19( 47)      20( 49)      21( 51)      22( 53)      23( 54)      24( 55)      25( 37)      26( 36)      27( 40)      28( 31)      29( 43)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии             108 1972 00:53:23      1       0:38( 31)(  1)    2:08( 41)(  4)    1:52( 32)(  1)    1:19( 33)(  1)    0:50( 35)(  1)    0:53( 42)(  2)    1:08( 41)(  1)    4:02( 40)( 12)    0:42( 39)(  1)    1:58( 42)(  4)    1:35( 36)(  2)    1:29( 38)(  1)    0:34( 37)(  1)    1:44( 46)(  1)    1:50( 44)(  2)    3:20( 52)(  1)    1:45( 48)(  1)    2:06( 45)(  1)    3:19( 47)(  4)    1:46( 49)(  2)    1:11( 51)(  3)    4:48( 53)(  2)    1:24( 54)(  1)    2:34( 55)(  1)    1:40( 37)(  1)    1:27( 36)(  3)    2:20( 40)(  1)    1:14( 31)(  1)    1:10( 43)(  2)    0:37
                                                                                         0:38( 31)(  1)    2:46( 41)(  4)    4:38( 32)(  1)    5:57( 33)(  1)    6:47( 35)(  1)    7:40( 42)(  1)    8:48( 41)(  1)   12:50( 40)(  2)   13:32( 39)(  2)   15:30( 42)(  2)   17:05( 36)(  2)   18:34( 38)(  2)   19:08( 37)(  2)   20:52( 46)(  2)   22:42( 44)(  2)   26:02( 52)(  2)   27:47( 48)(  2)   29:53( 45)(  1)   33:12( 47)(  1)   34:58( 49)(  1)   36:09( 51)(  1)   40:57( 53)(  1)   42:21( 54)(  1)   44:55( 55)(  1)   46:35( 37)(  1)   48:02( 36)(  1)   50:22( 40)(  1)   51:36( 31)(  1)   52:46( 43)(  1)   53:23
   2 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС    102 1983 00:57:04      2       0:46( 31)(  3)    1:48( 41)(  1)    2:36( 32)(  5)    2:10( 33)(  9)    0:56( 35)(  3)    1:02( 42)(  5)    1:14( 41)(  2)    1:43( 40)(  1)    0:57( 39)(  3)    1:37( 42)(  1)    1:31( 36)(  1)    1:31( 38)(  2)    0:40( 37)(  4)    1:47( 46)(  2)    1:47( 44)(  1)    3:27( 52)(  2)    2:02( 48)(  2)    7:14( 45)(  7)    1:33( 47)(  1)    1:40( 49)(  1)    1:09( 51)(  1)    4:07( 53)(  1)    1:32( 54)(  2)    2:53( 55)(  2)    1:54( 37)(  3)    1:25( 36)(  2)    2:34( 40)(  2)    1:16( 31)(  2)    1:23( 43)(  4)    0:50
                                                                                         0:46( 31)(  3)    2:34( 41)(  1)    5:10( 32)(  3)    7:20( 33)(  3)    8:16( 35)(  3)    9:18( 42)(  3)   10:32( 41)(  2)   12:15( 40)(  1)   13:12( 39)(  1)   14:49( 42)(  1)   16:20( 36)(  1)   17:51( 38)(  1)   18:31( 37)(  1)   20:18( 46)(  1)   22:05( 44)(  1)   25:32( 52)(  1)   27:34( 48)(  1)   34:48( 45)(  2)   36:21( 47)(  2)   38:01( 49)(  2)   39:10( 51)(  2)   43:17( 53)(  2)   44:49( 54)(  2)   47:42( 55)(  2)   49:36( 37)(  2)   51:01( 36)(  2)   53:35( 40)(  2)   54:51( 31)(  2)   56:14( 43)(  2)   57:04
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     104 1974 01:15:01      3       0:39( 31)(  2)    2:05( 41)(  3)    3:26( 32)(  9)    1:28( 33)(  2)    3:59( 35)( 11)    1:24( 42)(  8)    2:48( 41)(  5)    2:11( 40)(  3)    1:46( 39)( 11)    2:19( 42)(  8)    2:14( 36)(  6)    1:44( 38)(  4)    0:42( 37)(  6)    1:59( 46)(  3)    2:11( 44)(  3)    5:06( 52)(  7)    3:45( 48)(  5)    2:22( 45)(  2)    5:50( 47)(  8)    2:10( 49)(  4)    1:12( 51)(  4)    5:52( 53)(  3)    2:09( 54)(  6)    4:13( 55)(  5)    1:57( 37)(  4)    1:56( 36)(  6)    3:17( 40)(  5)    1:51( 31)(  4)    1:36( 43)(  7)    0:50
                                                                                         0:39( 31)(  2)    2:44( 41)(  3)    6:10( 32)(  5)    7:38( 33)(  4)   11:37( 35)(  6)   13:01( 42)(  6)   15:49( 41)(  5)   18:00( 40)(  5)   19:46( 39)(  5)   22:05( 42)(  5)   24:19( 36)(  5)   26:03( 38)(  5)   26:45( 37)(  5)   28:44( 46)(  5)   30:55( 44)(  5)   36:01( 52)(  5)   39:46( 48)(  5)   42:08( 45)(  3)   47:58( 47)(  4)   50:08( 49)(  4)   51:20( 51)(  4)   57:12( 53)(  3)   59:21( 54)(  3)   63:34( 55)(  4)   65:31( 37)(  4)   67:27( 36)(  4)   70:44( 40)(  3)   72:35( 31)(  3)   74:11( 43)(  3)   75:01
   4 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      99 1986 01:18:27      4       1:01( 31)(  7)    2:43( 41)(  7)    2:23( 32)(  3)    1:54( 33)(  7)    1:08( 35)(  6)    0:52( 42)(  1)    1:28( 41)(  3)    2:37( 40)(  7)    1:03( 39)(  5)    2:04( 42)(  6)    2:13( 36)(  4)    2:41( 38)(  9)    0:59( 37)( 10)    4:03( 46)( 11)    2:59( 44)(  6)    3:41( 52)(  3)    3:15( 48)(  3)    5:28( 45)(  6)    3:10( 47)(  3)    2:14( 49)(  5)    1:24( 51)(  6)    8:00( 53)(  6)    2:23( 54)(  7)    3:25( 55)(  3)    1:53( 37)(  2)    1:24( 36)(  1)    4:22( 40)(  7)    6:09( 31)(  7)    0:59( 43)(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         1:01( 31)(  7)    3:44( 41)(  5)    6:07( 32)(  4)    8:01( 33)(  5)    9:09( 35)(  4)   10:01( 42)(  4)   11:29( 41)(  4)   14:06( 40)(  3)   15:09( 39)(  4)   17:13( 42)(  4)   19:26( 36)(  3)   22:07( 38)(  4)   23:06( 37)(  4)   27:09( 46)(  4)   30:08( 44)(  4)   33:49( 52)(  4)   37:04( 48)(  3)   42:32( 45)(  4)   45:42( 47)(  3)   47:56( 49)(  3)   49:20( 51)(  3)   57:20( 53)(  4)   59:43( 54)(  4)   63:08( 55)(  3)   65:01( 37)(  3)   66:25( 36)(  3)   70:47( 40)(  4)   76:56( 31)(  4)   77:55( 43)(  4)   78:27
   5 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       96 1994 01:24:53      5       1:41( 31)( 10)    2:30( 41)(  6)    2:34( 32)(  4)    1:30( 33)(  4)    1:06( 35)(  5)    3:27( 42)( 13)    3:27( 41)(  8)    3:03( 40)(  8)    1:03( 39)(  5)    2:01( 42)(  5)    2:21( 36)(  7)    2:02( 38)(  6)    0:50( 37)(  8)    3:02( 46)(  8)    3:12( 44)(  7)    4:52( 52)(  5)    6:09( 48)(  8)    3:46( 45)(  5)    3:29( 47)(  5)    2:30( 49)(  7)    2:07( 51)(  9)    8:53( 53)(  7)    2:08( 54)(  4)    4:56( 55)(  6)    2:15( 37)(  6)    1:32( 36)(  4)    4:01( 40)(  6)    2:13( 31)(  6)    1:21( 43)(  3)    0:52
                                                                                         1:41( 31)( 10)    4:11( 41)(  6)    6:45( 32)(  6)    8:15( 33)(  6)    9:21( 35)(  5)   12:48( 42)(  5)   16:15( 41)(  6)   19:18( 40)(  6)   20:21( 39)(  6)   22:22( 42)(  6)   24:43( 36)(  6)   26:45( 38)(  6)   27:35( 37)(  6)   30:37( 46)(  6)   33:49( 44)(  6)   38:41( 52)(  6)   44:50( 48)(  6)   48:36( 45)(  5)   52:05( 47)(  5)   54:35( 49)(  5)   56:42( 51)(  5)   65:35( 53)(  5)   67:43( 54)(  5)   72:39( 55)(  5)   74:54( 37)(  5)   76:26( 36)(  5)   80:27( 40)(  5)   82:40( 31)(  5)   84:01( 43)(  5)   84:53
   6 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      98 2000 01:26:59      6       1:28( 31)(  9)    3:36( 41)(  8)   10:55( 32)( 13)    1:28( 33)(  2)    1:09( 35)(  8)    1:29( 42)(  9)    7:47( 41)( 12)    2:09( 40)(  2)    1:42( 39)( 10)    2:25( 42)(  9)    2:13( 36)(  4)    1:45( 38)(  5)    0:40( 37)(  4)    2:01( 46)(  4)    2:11( 44)(  3)    5:02( 52)(  6)    3:49( 48)(  6)    2:23( 45)(  3)    5:48( 47)(  7)    2:09( 49)(  3)    1:12( 51)(  4)    5:54( 53)(  4)    2:08( 54)(  4)    4:12( 55)(  4)    1:59( 37)(  5)    1:57( 36)(  7)    3:15( 40)(  3)    1:53( 31)(  5)    1:34( 43)(  6)    0:46
                                                                                         1:28( 31)(  9)    5:04( 41)(  8)   15:59( 32)( 11)   17:27( 33)( 11)   18:36( 35)( 10)   20:05( 42)( 10)   27:52( 41)( 10)   30:01( 40)( 10)   31:43( 39)( 10)   34:08( 42)(  9)   36:21( 36)(  9)   38:06( 38)(  8)   38:46( 37)(  8)   40:47( 46)(  8)   42:58( 44)(  7)   48:00( 52)(  7)   51:49( 48)(  7)   54:12( 45)(  6)   60:00( 47)(  7)   62:09( 49)(  6)   63:21( 51)(  6)   69:15( 53)(  6)   71:23( 54)(  6)   75:35( 55)(  6)   77:34( 37)(  6)   79:31( 36)(  6)   82:46( 40)(  6)   84:39( 31)(  6)   86:13( 43)(  6)   86:59
   7 Степанов Алексей          Четра                      101 1994 01:29:41      7       0:48( 31)(  6)    1:49( 41)(  2)    2:01( 32)(  2)    1:32( 33)(  5)    0:59( 35)(  4)    1:04( 42)(  7)    2:54( 41)(  6)    3:05( 40)(  9)    0:53( 39)(  2)    1:52( 42)(  3)    3:09( 36)(  9)    1:39( 38)(  3)    0:38( 37)(  3)    2:14( 46)(  5)    3:54( 44)(  9)    4:44( 52)(  4)    4:02( 48)(  7)   19:48( 45)(  9)    2:34( 47)(  2)    2:44( 49)(  9)    1:09( 51)(  1)    6:36( 53)(  5)    1:56( 54)(  3)    6:57( 55)(  7)    2:34( 37)(  7)    1:33( 36)(  5)    3:16( 40)(  4)    1:49( 31)(  3)    1:28( 43)(  5)    0:00
                                                                                         0:48( 31)(  6)    2:37( 41)(  2)    4:38( 32)(  1)    6:10( 33)(  2)    7:09( 35)(  2)    8:13( 42)(  2)   11:07( 41)(  3)   14:12( 40)(  4)   15:05( 39)(  3)   16:57( 42)(  3)   20:06( 36)(  4)   21:45( 38)(  3)   22:23( 37)(  3)   24:37( 46)(  3)   28:31( 44)(  3)   33:15( 52)(  3)   37:17( 48)(  4)   57:05( 45)(  7)   59:39( 47)(  6)   62:23( 49)(  7)   63:32( 51)(  7)   70:08( 53)(  7)   72:04( 54)(  7)   79:01( 55)(  7)   81:35( 37)(  7)   83:08( 36)(  7)   86:24( 40)(  7)   88:13( 31)(  7)   89:41( 43)(  7)   89:41
   8 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I     103 2000                      0:46( 31)(  3)    3:39( 41)(  9)    6:05( 32)( 12)    5:18( 33)( 13)    0:55( 35)(  2)    1:00( 42)(  3)    4:35( 41)( 10)    2:21( 40)(  6)    1:17( 39)(  7)   10:42( 42)( 13)    4:52( 36)( 13)    4:55( 38)( 11)    0:53( 37)(  9)   11:47
                                                                                         0:46( 31)(  3)    4:25( 41)(  7)   10:30( 32)( 10)   15:48( 33)( 10)   16:43( 35)(  8)   17:43( 42)(  8)   22:18( 41)(  8)   24:39( 40)(  8)   25:56( 39)(  8)   36:38( 42)( 11)   41:30( 36)( 11)   46:25( 38)( 11)   47:18( 37)( 11)   59:05
   9 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                II    105 1986                      0:47( 31)(  5)    5:57( 41)( 11)    2:42( 32)(  6)    2:01( 33)(  8)    1:08( 35)(  6)    2:58( 42)( 12)    5:03( 41)( 11)    2:19( 40)(  4)    1:25( 39)(  8)    4:28( 42)( 12)    2:08( 36)(  3)    2:24( 38)(  8)    1:04( 37)( 11)    2:38( 46)(  7)   11:13( 44)( 11)    6:42( 52)(  9)    7:08( 48)(  9)    3:15( 45)(  4)    3:36( 47)(  6)    2:30( 49)(  7)    1:25( 51)(  7)   10:42( 53)(  8)   13:24
                                                                                         0:47( 31)(  5)    6:44( 41)( 10)    9:26( 32)(  8)   11:27( 33)(  8)   12:35( 35)(  7)   15:33( 42)(  7)   20:36( 41)(  7)   22:55( 40)(  7)   24:20( 39)(  7)   28:48( 42)(  7)   30:56( 36)(  7)   33:20( 38)(  7)   34:24( 37)(  7)   37:02( 46)(  7)   48:15( 44)(  8)   54:57( 52)(  8)   62:05( 48)(  8)   65:20( 45)(  8)   68:56( 47)(  8)   71:26( 49)(  8)   72:51( 51)(  8)   83:33( 53)(  8)   96:57
  10 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I     106 1993                      3:02( 31)( 12)    2:23( 41)(  5)    2:53( 32)(  7)    1:42( 33)(  6)    7:07( 35)( 13)    1:00( 42)(  3)   12:17( 41)( 13)    2:20( 40)(  5)    1:01( 39)(  4)    1:51( 42)(  2)    3:58( 36)( 10)    2:03( 38)(  7)    1:32( 37)( 12)   10:04( 46)( 12)    2:12( 44)(  5)    6:03( 52)(  8)   12:14
                                                                                         3:02( 31)( 12)    5:25( 41)(  9)    8:18( 32)(  7)   10:00( 33)(  7)   17:07( 35)(  9)   18:07( 42)(  9)   30:24( 41)( 11)   32:44( 40)( 11)   33:45( 39)( 11)   35:36( 42)( 10)   39:34( 36)( 10)   41:37( 38)(  9)   43:09( 37)(  9)   53:13( 46)( 10)   55:25( 44)(  9)   61:28( 52)(  9)   73:42
  11 Васильев Павел            ЧГУ                        109 1987                      2:54( 31)( 11)    3:58( 41)( 10)    3:24( 32)(  8)    4:25( 33)( 12)    4:21( 35)( 12)    2:27( 42)( 11)    2:14( 41)(  4)    3:21( 40)( 11)    1:41( 39)(  9)    2:45( 42)( 10)    4:14( 36)( 12)   10:13( 38)( 12)    0:36( 37)(  2)    3:39( 46)( 10)   51:52
                                                                                         2:54( 31)( 11)    6:52( 41)( 11)   10:16( 32)(  9)   14:41( 33)(  9)   19:02( 35)( 11)   21:29( 42)( 11)   23:43( 41)(  9)   27:04( 40)(  9)   28:45( 39)(  9)   31:30( 42)(  8)   35:44( 36)(  8)   45:57( 38)( 10)   46:33( 37)( 10)   50:12( 46)(  9)  102:04
  12 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II    110 1986                      1:16( 31)(  8)   19:39( 41)( 12)    4:15( 32)( 11)    3:30( 33)( 10)    2:08( 35)( 10)    2:21( 42)( 10)    3:00( 41)(  7)    4:24( 40)( 13)    1:57( 39)( 13)    2:52( 42)( 11)    3:59( 36)( 11)   11:05( 38)( 13)    1:46( 37)( 13)    3:38( 46)(  9)    5:32( 44)( 10)    9:06( 52)( 11)    0:00
                                                                                         1:16( 31)(  8)   20:55( 41)( 12)   25:10( 32)( 12)   28:40( 33)( 12)   30:48( 35)( 12)   33:09( 42)( 12)   36:09( 41)( 12)   40:33( 40)( 12)   42:30( 39)( 12)   45:22( 42)( 12)   49:21( 36)( 12)   60:26( 38)( 13)   62:12( 37)( 13)   65:50( 46)( 12)   71:22( 44)( 11)   80:28( 52)( 11)   80:28
  13 Сорокин Александр         Лично Чебоксары            111 1992                     10:21( 31)( 13)   20:36( 41)( 13)    4:07( 32)( 10)    4:15( 33)( 11)    1:25( 35)(  9)    1:02( 42)(  5)    4:18( 41)(  9)    3:09( 40)( 10)    1:50( 39)( 12)    2:10( 42)(  7)    2:32( 36)(  8)    2:50( 38)( 10)    0:46( 37)(  7)    2:26( 46)(  6)    3:50( 44)(  8)    6:48( 52)( 10)    3:30( 48)(  4)    9:18( 45)(  8)    8:09( 47)(  9)    2:15( 49)(  6)    1:40( 51)(  8)    0:00
                                                                                        10:21( 31)( 13)   30:57( 41)( 13)   35:04( 32)( 13)   39:19( 33)( 13)   40:44( 35)( 13)   41:46( 42)( 13)   46:04( 41)( 13)   49:13( 40)( 13)   51:03( 39)( 13)   53:13( 42)( 13)   55:45( 36)( 13)   58:35( 38)( 12)   59:21( 37)( 12)   61:47( 46)( 11)   65:37( 44)( 10)   72:25( 52)( 10)   75:55( 48)(  9)   85:13( 45)(  9)   93:22( 47)(  9)   95:37( 49)(  9)   97:17( 51)(  9)   97:17

М50, 23 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 41)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 38)       9( 37)      10( 55)      11( 44)      12( 52)      13( 48)      14( 49)      15( 51)      16( 53)      17( 54)      18( 55)      19( 37)      20( 39)      21( 40)      22( 31)      23( 43)   
   1 Павлов Николай            Сталь                I     118 1954 00:38:32      1       1:27( 40)(  2)    2:15( 41)(  2)    0:46( 34)(  1)    1:30( 33)(  1)    1:01( 35)(  1)    1:04( 42)(  1)    1:22( 36)(  1)    1:49( 38)(  3)    0:35( 37)(  1)    1:48( 55)(  1)    2:02( 44)(  1)    2:40( 52)(  1)    1:50( 48)(  1)    0:39( 49)(  1)    1:06( 51)(  1)    2:48( 53)(  2)    2:25( 54)(  3)    2:22( 55)(  1)    1:54( 37)(  1)    1:33( 39)(  1)    1:18( 40)(  4)    2:20( 31)(  4)    1:17( 43)(  1)    0:41
                                                                                         1:27( 40)(  2)    3:42( 41)(  2)    4:28( 34)(  1)    5:58( 33)(  1)    6:59( 35)(  1)    8:03( 42)(  1)    9:25( 36)(  1)   11:14( 38)(  1)   11:49( 37)(  1)   13:37( 55)(  1)   15:39( 44)(  1)   18:19( 52)(  1)   20:09( 48)(  1)   20:48( 49)(  1)   21:54( 51)(  1)   24:42( 53)(  1)   27:07( 54)(  1)   29:29( 55)(  1)   31:23( 37)(  1)   32:56( 39)(  1)   34:14( 40)(  1)   36:34( 31)(  1)   37:51( 43)(  1)   38:32
   2 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III   113 1958 00:48:16      2       3:14( 40)(  5)    4:12( 41)(  8)    0:46( 34)(  1)    2:47( 33)(  8)    1:14( 35)(  3)    1:10( 42)(  2)    1:43( 36)(  3)    1:42( 38)(  2)    0:45( 37)(  3)    2:56( 55)(  2)    2:47( 44)(  3)    4:56( 52)(  4)    2:02( 48)(  2)    0:39( 49)(  1)    1:17( 51)(  2)    2:39( 53)(  1)    2:17( 54)(  1)    2:24( 55)(  2)    1:58( 37)(  2)    1:34( 39)(  2)    0:55( 40)(  2)    2:09( 31)(  3)    1:27( 43)(  2)    0:43
                                                                                         3:14( 40)(  5)    7:26( 41)(  6)    8:12( 34)(  3)   10:59( 33)(  4)   12:13( 35)(  3)   13:23( 42)(  3)   15:06( 36)(  3)   16:48( 38)(  3)   17:33( 37)(  3)   20:29( 55)(  2)   23:16( 44)(  2)   28:12( 52)(  2)   30:14( 48)(  2)   30:53( 49)(  2)   32:10( 51)(  2)   34:49( 53)(  2)   37:06( 54)(  2)   39:30( 55)(  2)   41:28( 37)(  2)   43:02( 39)(  2)   43:57( 40)(  2)   46:06( 31)(  2)   47:33( 43)(  2)   48:16
   3 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии       I     115 1958 01:18:49      3       6:15( 40)( 10)   10:54( 41)( 11)    1:01( 34)(  3)    1:48( 33)(  2)    1:20( 35)(  4)    1:21( 42)(  4)    1:46( 36)(  4)    1:52( 38)(  4)    0:48( 37)(  4)    4:48( 55)(  6)    2:56( 44)(  4)    3:29( 52)(  2)    3:15( 48)(  4)    0:57( 49)(  4)    1:27( 51)(  4)    4:51( 53)(  3)    2:18( 54)(  2)    3:41( 55)(  5)    2:02( 37)(  3)   16:31( 39)(  4)    0:47( 40)(  1)    1:51( 31)(  1)    1:49( 43)(  3)    1:02
                                                                                         6:15( 40)( 10)   17:09( 41)( 11)   18:10( 34)( 11)   19:58( 33)( 11)   21:18( 35)( 11)   22:39( 42)( 11)   24:25( 36)( 11)   26:17( 38)( 10)   27:05( 37)( 10)   31:53( 55)(  7)   34:49( 44)(  6)   38:18( 52)(  4)   41:33( 48)(  4)   42:30( 49)(  3)   43:57( 51)(  3)   48:48( 53)(  3)   51:06( 54)(  3)   54:47( 55)(  3)   56:49( 37)(  3)   73:20( 39)(  4)   74:07( 40)(  3)   75:58( 31)(  3)   77:47( 43)(  3)   78:49
   4 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I     112 1955 01:18:55      4       1:14( 40)(  1)    2:27( 41)(  3)   11:39( 34)( 11)    2:26( 33)(  5)    1:09( 35)(  2)    1:22( 42)(  5)    1:42( 36)(  2)    2:22( 38)(  6)    0:52( 37)(  6)   11:02( 55)( 10)    2:10( 44)(  2)    7:37( 52)(  7)    5:01( 48)(  7)    0:54( 49)(  3)    3:08( 51)(  7)    5:18( 53)(  4)    4:35( 54)(  5)    3:12( 55)(  3)    2:12( 37)(  4)    2:54( 39)(  3)    1:01( 40)(  3)    1:58( 31)(  2)    1:54( 43)(  4)    0:46
                                                                                         1:14( 40)(  1)    3:41( 41)(  1)   15:20( 34)( 10)   17:46( 33)( 10)   18:55( 35)( 10)   20:17( 42)( 10)   21:59( 36)( 10)   24:21( 38)(  8)   25:13( 37)(  8)   36:15( 55)(  9)   38:25( 44)(  8)   46:02( 52)(  8)   51:03( 48)(  7)   51:57( 49)(  6)   55:05( 51)(  6)   60:23( 53)(  4)   64:58( 54)(  4)   68:10( 55)(  4)   70:22( 37)(  4)   73:16( 39)(  3)   74:17( 40)(  4)   76:15( 31)(  4)   78:09( 43)(  4)   78:55
   5 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                    121 1953 01:28:01      5       5:42( 40)(  8)    3:23( 41)(  4)    1:22( 34)(  8)    2:54( 33)( 10)    1:33( 35)(  8)    1:31( 42)(  7)    2:00( 36)(  7)    2:09( 38)(  5)    1:00( 37)(  8)    3:08( 55)(  4)    3:34( 44)(  6)    4:54( 52)(  3)    3:51( 48)(  6)   51:00
                                                                                         5:42( 40)(  8)    9:05( 41)(  8)   10:27( 34)(  7)   13:21( 33)(  7)   14:54( 35)(  6)   16:25( 42)(  5)   18:25( 36)(  5)   20:34( 38)(  5)   21:34( 37)(  5)   24:42( 55)(  4)   28:16( 44)(  3)   33:10( 52)(  3)   37:01( 48)(  3)   88:01
   6 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I     114 1958                      1:31( 40)(  3)    3:45( 41)(  5)    1:03( 34)(  4)    2:26( 33)(  5)    1:22( 35)(  6)    1:14( 42)(  3)    1:48( 36)(  5)    1:37( 38)(  1)    0:51( 37)(  5)   22:16( 55)( 11)   14:56
                                                                                         1:31( 40)(  3)    5:16( 41)(  3)    6:19( 34)(  2)    8:45( 33)(  2)   10:07( 35)(  2)   11:21( 42)(  2)   13:09( 36)(  2)   14:46( 38)(  2)   15:37( 37)(  2)   37:53( 55)( 11)   52:49
   7 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I     116 1952                      6:03( 40)(  9)    4:09( 41)(  7)    1:14( 34)(  7)    2:32( 33)(  7)    1:35( 35)(  9)    2:08( 42)(  9)    2:31( 36)(  9)    2:53( 38)(  8)    1:29( 37)( 10)    8:37( 55)(  9)    3:02( 44)(  5)    5:40( 52)(  5)    3:18( 48)(  5)    1:03( 49)(  5)    1:41( 51)(  5)   15:23( 53)(  5)    4:20( 54)(  4)    3:16( 55)(  4)    2:43( 37)(  5)   21:07
                                                                                         6:03( 40)(  9)   10:12( 41)(  9)   11:26( 34)(  8)   13:58( 33)(  9)   15:33( 35)(  8)   17:41( 42)(  8)   20:12( 36)(  7)   23:05( 38)(  7)   24:34( 37)(  7)   33:11( 55)(  8)   36:13( 44)(  7)   41:53( 52)(  6)   45:11( 48)(  6)   46:14( 49)(  5)   47:55( 51)(  5)   63:18( 53)(  5)   67:38( 54)(  5)   70:54( 55)(  5)   73:37( 37)(  5)   94:44
   8 Кочкин Николай            БИС                        117 1955                      3:54( 40)(  7)    4:04( 41)(  6)    1:06( 34)(  5)    1:51( 33)(  3)    5:59( 35)( 11)    2:14( 42)( 10)    2:10( 36)(  8)    3:12( 38)(  9)    0:54( 37)(  7)    3:07( 55)(  3)    4:04( 44)(  8)    7:14( 52)(  6)    3:12( 48)(  3)    1:11( 49)(  6)    1:26( 51)(  3)   51:07
                                                                                         3:54( 40)(  7)    7:58( 41)(  7)    9:04( 34)(  5)   10:55( 33)(  3)   16:54( 35)(  9)   19:08( 42)(  9)   21:18( 36)(  8)   24:30( 38)(  9)   25:24( 37)(  9)   28:31( 55)(  5)   32:35( 44)(  4)   39:49( 52)(  5)   43:01( 48)(  5)   44:12( 49)(  4)   45:38( 51)(  4)   96:45
   9 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС   119 1951                      3:23( 40)(  6)    7:25( 41)( 10)    1:12( 34)(  6)    1:51( 33)(  3)    1:20( 35)(  4)    1:29( 42)(  6)    2:56( 36)( 10)    3:14( 38)( 10)    1:10( 37)(  9)    6:00( 55)(  7)    4:02( 44)(  7)   11:05( 52)(  8)   20:43( 48)(  8)   10:53( 49)(  7)    1:48( 51)(  6)   42:32
                                                                                         3:23( 40)(  6)   10:48( 41)( 10)   12:00( 34)(  9)   13:51( 33)(  8)   15:11( 35)(  7)   16:40( 42)(  6)   19:36( 36)(  6)   22:50( 38)(  6)   24:00( 37)(  6)   30:00( 55)(  6)   34:02( 44)(  5)   45:07( 52)(  7)   65:50( 48)(  8)   76:43( 49)(  7)   78:31( 51)(  7)  121:03
  10 Иванов Иван               Сталь                III   120 1950                      2:35( 40)(  4)    4:42( 41)(  9)    2:09( 34)( 10)    3:10( 33)( 11)    1:39( 35)( 10)    2:51( 42)( 11)    4:21( 36)( 11)    7:47( 38)( 11)    1:36( 37)( 11)    6:08( 55)(  8)    4:08( 44)(  9)   70:57
                                                                                         2:35( 40)(  4)    7:17( 41)(  5)    9:26( 34)(  6)   12:36( 33)(  6)   14:15( 35)(  5)   17:06( 42)(  7)   21:27( 36)(  9)   29:14( 38)( 11)   30:50( 37)( 11)   36:58( 55)( 10)   41:06( 44)(  9)  112:03
  11 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                      122 1954                     76:15( 40)( 11)  -69:-11( 41)(  1)    1:27( 34)(  9)    2:52( 33)(  9)    1:28( 35)(  7)    1:35( 42)(  8)    1:55( 36)(  6)    2:27( 38)(  7)    0:43( 37)(  2)    3:10( 55)(  5)    0:00
                                                                                        76:15( 40)( 11)    7:04( 41)(  4)    8:31( 34)(  4)   11:23( 33)(  5)   12:51( 35)(  4)   14:26( 42)(  4)   16:21( 36)(  4)   18:48( 38)(  4)   19:31( 37)(  4)   22:41( 55)(  3)   22:41

М70, 14 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 56)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 36)       5( 42)       6( 35)       7( 33)       8( 32)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 39)      12( 40)      13( 31)      14( 43)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                    138 1947 00:48:32      1       2:33( 56)(  2)    1:57( 39)(  1)    2:01( 38)(  1)    2:14( 36)(  2)    2:17( 42)(  1)    1:40( 35)(  1)    1:16( 33)(  1)    2:00( 32)(  2)   13:26( 41)(  3)    9:27( 42)(  5)    2:55( 39)(  1)    1:22( 40)(  1)    2:12( 31)(  1)    2:01( 43)(  1)    1:11
                                                                                         2:33( 56)(  2)    4:30( 39)(  2)    6:31( 38)(  1)    8:45( 36)(  2)   11:02( 42)(  1)   12:42( 35)(  1)   13:58( 33)(  1)   15:58( 32)(  1)   29:24( 41)(  1)   38:51( 42)(  1)   41:46( 39)(  1)   43:08( 40)(  1)   45:20( 31)(  1)   47:21( 43)(  1)   48:32
   2 Куклин Олег               Легенда                    140 1940 00:59:17      2       4:01( 56)(  4)    3:16( 39)(  3)    3:53( 38)(  4)    4:36( 36)(  3)    4:45( 42)(  3)    2:38( 35)(  3)    2:00( 33)(  3)    2:27( 32)(  4)   12:13( 41)(  2)    4:44( 42)(  4)    4:29( 39)(  3)    2:03( 40)(  4)    3:14( 31)(  2)    3:30( 43)(  4)    1:28
                                                                                         4:01( 56)(  4)    7:17( 39)(  4)   11:10( 38)(  4)   15:46( 36)(  4)   20:31( 42)(  4)   23:09( 35)(  4)   25:09( 33)(  4)   27:36( 32)(  4)   39:49( 41)(  2)   44:33( 42)(  2)   49:02( 39)(  2)   51:05( 40)(  2)   54:19( 31)(  2)   57:49( 43)(  2)   59:17
   3 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                    142 1942 01:12:22      3       1:45( 56)(  1)    2:27( 39)(  2)    2:21( 38)(  2)    2:08( 36)(  1)    2:24( 42)(  2)    4:53( 35)(  5)    1:26( 33)(  2)    1:46( 32)(  1)   26:21( 41)(  5)    2:01( 42)(  1)    3:55( 39)(  2)   11:53( 40)(  5)    5:21( 31)(  5)    2:28( 43)(  2)    1:13
                                                                                         1:45( 56)(  1)    4:12( 39)(  1)    6:33( 38)(  2)    8:41( 36)(  1)   11:05( 42)(  2)   15:58( 35)(  2)   17:24( 33)(  2)   19:10( 32)(  2)   45:31( 41)(  4)   47:32( 42)(  4)   51:27( 39)(  3)   63:20( 40)(  3)   68:41( 31)(  3)   71:09( 43)(  3)   72:22
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                      141 1946 01:17:51      4       2:59( 56)(  3)    3:41( 39)(  5)    3:08( 38)(  3)    5:04( 36)(  4)    4:49( 42)(  4)    2:46( 35)(  4)    2:01( 33)(  4)    2:23( 32)(  3)   16:26( 41)(  4)    2:24( 42)(  2)   21:35( 39)(  5)    1:56( 40)(  3)    3:36( 31)(  3)    3:18( 43)(  3)    1:45
                                                                                         2:59( 56)(  3)    6:40( 39)(  3)    9:48( 38)(  3)   14:52( 36)(  3)   19:41( 42)(  3)   22:27( 35)(  3)   24:28( 33)(  3)   26:51( 32)(  3)   43:17( 41)(  3)   45:41( 42)(  3)   67:16( 39)(  4)   69:12( 40)(  4)   72:48( 31)(  4)   76:06( 43)(  4)   77:51
   5 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II    139 1944 01:28:11      5      12:34( 56)(  5)    3:17( 39)(  4)   18:37( 38)(  5)    7:04( 36)(  5)    7:54( 42)(  5)    2:17( 35)(  2)    3:08( 33)(  5)    5:11( 32)(  5)    6:53( 41)(  1)    3:41( 42)(  3)    5:48( 39)(  4)    1:45( 40)(  2)    4:19( 31)(  4)    4:15( 43)(  5)    1:28
                                                                                        12:34( 56)(  5)   15:51( 39)(  5)   34:28( 38)(  5)   41:32( 36)(  5)   49:26( 42)(  5)   51:43( 35)(  5)   54:51( 33)(  5)   60:02( 32)(  5)   66:55( 41)(  5)   70:36( 42)(  5)   76:24( 39)(  5)   78:09( 40)(  5)   82:28( 31)(  5)   86:43( 43)(  5)   88:11
Главный судья                                  Любавин
Главный секретарь                              Исаев