WinOrient - Протокол результатов

Соревнования в честь Дня г. Чебоксары
13.08.2017, Сосновка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 43)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 48)       6( 47)       7( 45)       8( 50)   
   1 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии              71      01:27:06      1    00:13:02( 44) 00:16:55( 43) 00:03:41( 36) 00:00:37( 36) 00:08:40( 35) 00:26:47( 48) 00:00:13( 48) 00:04:21( 47) 00:10:54( 45) 00:01:31( 50) 
                                                                                      00:13:02      00:29:57      00:33:38      00:34:15      00:42:55      01:09:42      01:09:55      01:14:16      01:25:10      01:26:41      

Ж16, 12 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 39)      10( 42)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      16 2002 01:00:54      1    00:14:03( 47) 00:03:51( 39) 00:09:20( 41) 00:06:05( 35) 00:02:43( 33) 00:07:45( 34) 00:02:47( 38) 00:02:33( 40) 00:05:05( 39) 00:03:25( 42) 00:01:53( 45) 00:01:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:14:03      00:17:54      00:27:14      00:33:19      00:36:02      00:43:47      00:46:34      00:49:07      00:54:12      00:57:37      00:59:30      01:00:31      
   2 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      10 2001 01:03:26      2    00:07:46( 47) 00:05:31( 39) 00:06:21( 41) 00:10:10( 35) 00:04:29( 33) 00:06:55( 34) 00:02:15( 38) 00:03:46( 40) 00:07:05( 39) 00:05:28( 42) 00:02:06( 45) 00:01:04( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:46      00:13:17      00:19:38      00:29:48      00:34:17      00:41:12      00:43:27      00:47:13      00:54:18      00:59:46      01:01:52      01:02:56      

Ж19, 15 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 46)       3( 39)       4( 48)       5( 40)       6( 38)       7( 37)       8( 31)       9( 34)      10( 33)      11( 35)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 45)      15( 50)   
   1 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       КМС    46 1998 00:41:03      1    00:02:49( 42) 00:03:04( 46) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:43( 48) 00:01:35( 40) 00:01:59( 38) 00:03:21( 37) 00:03:35( 31) 00:02:42( 34) 00:04:36( 33) 00:01:38( 35) 00:04:05( 46) 00:03:36( 47) 00:02:52( 45) 00:01:35( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:49      00:05:53      00:07:25      00:09:08      00:10:43      00:12:42      00:16:03      00:19:38      00:22:20      00:26:56      00:28:34      00:32:39      00:36:15      00:39:07      00:40:42      
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       КМС     8 2002 00:41:33      2    00:01:35( 42) 00:01:26( 46) 00:01:32( 39) 00:01:55( 48) 00:02:49( 40) 00:01:43( 38) 00:03:21( 37) 00:03:21( 31) 00:02:26( 34) 00:04:00( 33) 00:01:52( 35) 00:04:16( 46) 00:07:41( 47) 00:02:30( 45) 00:00:49( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:35      00:03:01      00:04:33      00:06:28      00:09:17      00:11:00      00:14:21      00:17:42      00:20:08      00:24:08      00:26:00      00:30:16      00:37:57      00:40:27      00:41:16      
   3 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      43 2000 00:53:12      3    00:02:11( 42) 00:04:35( 46) 00:02:33( 39) 00:02:10( 48) 00:01:40( 40) 00:04:36( 38) 00:03:27( 37) 00:06:47( 31) 00:02:44( 34) 00:04:23( 33) 00:01:59( 35) 00:04:12( 46) 00:05:09( 47) 00:03:59( 45) 00:02:25( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:11      00:06:46      00:09:19      00:11:29      00:13:09      00:17:45      00:21:12      00:27:59      00:30:43      00:35:06      00:37:05      00:41:17      00:46:26      00:50:25      00:52:50      
   4 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                  I       1 1994 00:53:36      4    00:02:15( 42) 00:11:33( 46) 00:01:35( 39) 00:01:38( 48) 00:02:23( 40) 00:03:33( 38) 00:03:14( 37) 00:03:19( 31) 00:02:16( 34) 00:05:24( 33) 00:01:53( 35) 00:04:50( 46) 00:05:53( 47) 00:02:38( 45) 00:00:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:15      00:13:48      00:15:23      00:17:01      00:19:24      00:22:57      00:26:11      00:29:30      00:31:46      00:37:10      00:39:03      00:43:53      00:49:46      00:52:24      00:53:18      
   5 Любавина Инна             Юность Чувашии       КМС    40 1990 00:59:14      5    00:07:23( 42) 00:02:32( 46) 00:01:54( 39) 00:03:01( 48) 00:02:19( 40) 00:02:12( 38) 00:05:02( 37) 00:05:04( 31) 00:03:04( 34) 00:07:06( 33) 00:02:49( 35) 00:05:20( 46) 00:05:56( 47) 00:03:56( 45) 00:01:11( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:23      00:09:55      00:11:49      00:14:50      00:17:09      00:19:21      00:24:23      00:29:27      00:32:31      00:39:37      00:42:26      00:47:46      00:53:42      00:57:38      00:58:49      
   6 Стрельникова Надежда      Сайвер                      68                        00:02:54( 42) 00:03:01( 46) 00:07:20( 39) 00:04:25( 48) 00:04:44( 40) 00:02:55( 38) 00:05:57( 37) 00:05:45( 31) 00:05:36( 34) 00:20:13( 47) 00:03:38( 45) 00:01:26( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:54      00:05:55      00:13:15      00:17:40      00:22:24      00:25:19      00:31:16      00:37:01      00:42:37      01:02:50      01:06:28      01:07:54      

Ж45, 12 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 39)      10( 42)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      48 1963 01:07:02      1    00:12:57( 47) 00:03:37( 39) 00:07:40( 41) 00:06:29( 35) 00:02:26( 33) 00:07:49( 34) 00:02:08( 38) 00:03:01( 40) 00:03:20( 39) 00:14:53( 42) 00:01:14( 45) 00:01:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:12:57      00:16:34      00:24:14      00:30:43      00:33:09      00:40:58      00:43:06      00:46:07      00:49:27      01:04:20      01:05:34      01:06:36      
   2 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       20 1966 01:12:30      2    00:09:00( 47) 00:05:22( 39) 00:16:46( 41) 00:04:37( 35) 00:03:10( 33) 00:09:50( 34) 00:02:43( 38) 00:03:41( 40) 00:04:43( 39) 00:08:48( 42) 00:02:02( 45) 00:01:22( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:00      00:14:22      00:31:08      00:35:45      00:38:55      00:48:45      00:51:28      00:55:09      00:59:52      01:08:40      01:10:42      01:12:04      

Ж55, 12 КП, 3.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 43)       9( 42)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     27 1956 00:34:59      1    00:03:52( 41) 00:06:11( 39) 00:03:27( 40) 00:02:18( 38) 00:04:36( 33) 00:02:06( 35) 00:03:03( 36) 00:01:20( 43) 00:04:03( 42) 00:01:27( 44) 00:01:08( 45) 00:01:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:52      00:10:03      00:13:30      00:15:48      00:20:24      00:22:30      00:25:33      00:26:53      00:30:56      00:32:23      00:33:31      00:34:33      
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       55 1957 00:50:04      2    00:05:27( 41) 00:05:28( 39) 00:06:00( 40) 00:02:57( 38) 00:07:31( 33) 00:02:59( 35) 00:00:03( 35) 00:05:19( 36) 00:01:58( 43) 00:07:08( 42) 00:02:04( 44) 00:01:36( 45) 00:01:08( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:27      00:10:55      00:16:55      00:19:52      00:27:23      00:30:22      00:30:25      00:35:44      00:37:42      00:44:50      00:46:54      00:48:30      00:49:38      
   3 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II     64 1960 00:51:50      3    00:03:56( 41) 00:08:47( 39) 00:06:40( 40) 00:02:18( 38) 00:07:57( 33) 00:02:45( 35) 00:05:18( 36) 00:02:05( 43) 00:07:07( 42) 00:01:55( 44) 00:01:25( 45) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:56      00:12:43      00:19:23      00:21:41      00:29:38      00:32:23      00:37:41      00:39:46      00:46:53      00:48:48      00:50:13      00:51:22      
   4 Хораськина Раиса          Сталь                       63 1954 00:53:15      4    00:05:12( 41) 00:05:13( 39) 00:05:33( 40) 00:02:33( 38) 00:06:38( 33) 00:02:28( 35) 00:04:35( 36) 00:01:45( 43) 00:13:03( 42) 00:02:11( 44) 00:01:34( 45) 00:01:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:12      00:10:25      00:15:58      00:18:31      00:25:09      00:27:37      00:32:12      00:33:57      00:47:00      00:49:11      00:50:45      00:52:43      
   5 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    47 1958 00:56:23      5    00:08:19( 41) 00:05:14( 39) 00:05:34( 40) 00:03:24( 38) 00:08:54( 33) 00:03:20( 35) 00:04:36( 36) 00:01:48( 43) 00:08:53( 42) 00:02:16( 44) 00:01:43( 45) 00:01:45( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:19      00:13:33      00:19:07      00:22:31      00:31:25      00:34:45      00:39:21      00:41:09      00:50:02      00:52:18      00:54:01      00:55:46      
   6 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     31 1961 00:57:54      6    00:03:58( 41) 00:09:53( 39) 00:06:42( 40) 00:02:06( 38) 00:08:02( 33) 00:03:07( 35) 00:04:55( 36) 00:02:07( 43) 00:11:13( 42) 00:02:24( 44) 00:01:19( 45) 00:01:47( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:58      00:13:51      00:20:33      00:22:39      00:30:41      00:33:48      00:38:43      00:40:50      00:52:03      00:54:27      00:55:46      00:57:33      
   7 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       42 1955 01:08:53      7    00:06:57( 41) 00:05:17( 39) 00:07:10( 40) 00:03:31( 38) 00:07:54( 33) 00:03:00( 35) 00:04:50( 36) 00:03:04( 43) 00:21:06( 42) 00:01:44( 44) 00:02:23( 45) 00:01:25( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:57      00:12:14      00:19:24      00:22:55      00:30:49      00:33:49      00:38:39      00:41:43      01:02:49      01:04:33      01:06:56      01:08:21      
   8 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     24 1954 01:12:27      8    00:06:47( 41) 00:06:29( 39) 00:06:21( 40) 00:03:42( 38) 00:10:29( 33) 00:03:36( 35) 00:04:35( 36) 00:02:36( 43) 00:21:30( 42) 00:01:46( 44) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:42( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:47      00:13:16      00:19:37      00:23:19      00:33:48      00:37:24      00:41:59      00:44:35      01:06:05      01:07:51      01:10:06      01:11:48      

М12, 8 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 43)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 48)       6( 47)       7( 45)       8( 50)   
   1 Стрельников Александр     Сайвер                      69      00:51:12      1    00:16:22( 44) 00:06:51( 43) 00:04:32( 36) 00:04:22( 35) 00:08:39( 48) 00:03:24( 47) 00:05:43( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:16:22      00:23:13      00:27:45      00:32:07      00:40:46      00:44:10      00:49:53      00:50:49      
   2 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   39 2008 01:37:50      2    

М14, 12 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 39)      10( 42)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     45 2003 00:42:07      1    00:04:33( 47) 00:02:52( 39) 00:03:41( 41) 00:03:49( 35) 00:03:02( 33) 00:04:47( 34) 00:01:52( 38) 00:02:15( 40) 00:03:45( 39) 00:09:09( 42) 00:01:06( 45) 00:00:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:33      00:07:25      00:11:06      00:14:55      00:17:57      00:22:44      00:24:36      00:26:51      00:30:36      00:39:45      00:40:51      00:41:45      
   2 Селин Павел               Четра                       52 2003                   00:06:38( 47) 00:08:47( 39) 00:27:09( 45) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:38      00:15:25      00:42:34      00:43:43      

М16, 15 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 46)       3( 39)       4( 48)       5( 40)       6( 38)       7( 37)       8( 31)       9( 34)      10( 33)      11( 35)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 45)      15( 50)   
   1 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      14 2002 00:41:08      1    00:01:32( 42) 00:01:51( 46) 00:01:41( 39) 00:02:26( 48) 00:01:41( 40) 00:01:54( 38) 00:04:01( 37) 00:03:18( 31) 00:03:28( 34) 00:05:18( 33) 00:01:57( 35) 00:03:34( 46) 00:04:09( 47) 00:02:33( 45) 00:01:28( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:32      00:03:23      00:05:04      00:07:30      00:09:11      00:11:05      00:15:06      00:18:24      00:21:52      00:27:10      00:29:07      00:32:41      00:36:50      00:39:23      00:40:51      
   2 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     58 2001 00:45:02      2    00:01:57( 42) 00:09:11( 46) 00:01:57( 39) 00:02:05( 48) 00:01:52( 40) 00:01:43( 38) 00:03:21( 37) 00:03:27( 31) 00:02:22( 34) 00:04:55( 33) 00:01:23( 35) 00:03:06( 46) 00:03:56( 47) 00:02:32( 45) 00:00:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:57      00:11:08      00:13:05      00:15:10      00:17:02      00:18:45      00:22:06      00:25:33      00:27:55      00:32:50      00:34:13      00:37:19      00:41:15      00:43:47      00:44:41      
   3 Мухамадеев Максим         Юность Чувашии       II     44 2002 00:48:58      3    00:02:27( 42) 00:02:05( 46) 00:07:54( 39) 00:01:47( 48) 00:01:57( 40) 00:02:20( 38) 00:04:17( 37) 00:04:11( 31) 00:02:38( 34) 00:07:09( 33) 00:01:26( 35) 00:03:11( 46) 00:03:51( 47) 00:02:29( 45) 00:00:53( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:27      00:04:32      00:12:26      00:14:13      00:16:10      00:18:30      00:22:47      00:26:58      00:29:36      00:36:45      00:38:11      00:41:22      00:45:13      00:47:42      00:48:35      
   4 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I       7 2001 00:51:21      4    00:16:06( 42) 00:01:43( 46) 00:01:30( 39) 00:01:59( 48) 00:01:56( 40) 00:01:33( 38) 00:03:18( 37) 00:03:26( 31) 00:02:16( 34) 00:05:02( 33) 00:01:24( 35) 00:03:06( 46) 00:03:59( 47) 00:02:37( 45) 00:00:59( 50) 
                                                                                      00:16:06      00:17:49      00:19:19      00:21:18      00:23:14      00:24:47      00:28:05      00:31:31      00:33:47      00:38:49      00:40:13      00:43:19      00:47:18      00:49:55      00:50:54      

М19, 20 КП, 6.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 35)       3( 33)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 31)       7( 32)       8( 34)       9( 40)      10( 39)      11( 35)      12( 36)      13( 43)      14( 41)      15( 46)      16( 47)      17( 48)      18( 42)      19( 45)      20( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     15 1983 00:37:53      1    00:02:23( 46) 00:02:15( 35) 00:01:12( 33) 00:03:06( 38) 00:02:41( 37) 00:02:10( 31) 00:01:22( 32) 00:01:23( 34) 00:02:35( 40) 00:02:07( 39) 00:01:53( 35) 00:01:44( 36) 00:00:42( 43) 00:02:16( 41) 00:01:13( 46) 00:03:14( 47) 00:01:04( 48) 00:02:33( 42) 00:01:04( 45) 00:00:39( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:23      00:04:38      00:05:50      00:08:56      00:11:37      00:13:47      00:15:09      00:16:32      00:19:07      00:21:14      00:23:07      00:24:51      00:25:33      00:27:49      00:29:02      00:32:16      00:33:20      00:35:53      00:36:57      00:37:36      
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     60 1972 00:40:31      2    00:02:51( 46) 00:02:22( 35) 00:01:47( 33) 00:03:33( 38) 00:02:27( 37) 00:02:14( 31) 00:01:21( 32) 00:01:21( 34) 00:02:45( 40) 00:02:45( 39) 00:02:37( 35) 00:01:48( 36) 00:00:59( 43) 00:02:01( 41) 00:01:00( 46) 00:02:56( 47) 00:01:20( 48) 00:02:29( 42) 00:01:01( 45) 00:00:37( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:51      00:05:13      00:07:00      00:10:33      00:13:00      00:15:14      00:16:35      00:17:56      00:20:41      00:23:26      00:26:03      00:27:51      00:28:50      00:30:51      00:31:51      00:34:47      00:36:07      00:38:36      00:39:37      00:40:14      
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии              50 1974 00:54:13      3    00:03:43( 46) 00:02:37( 35) 00:01:37( 33) 00:04:04( 38) 00:02:55( 37) 00:02:56( 31) 00:01:56( 32) 00:01:57( 34) 00:03:08( 40) 00:07:17( 39) 00:02:49( 35) 00:02:26( 36) 00:01:09( 43) 00:01:50( 41) 00:02:02( 46) 00:03:47( 47) 00:01:29( 48) 00:03:50( 42) 00:01:19( 45) 00:00:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:43      00:06:20      00:07:57      00:12:01      00:14:56      00:17:52      00:19:48      00:21:45      00:24:53      00:32:10      00:34:59      00:37:25      00:38:34      00:40:24      00:42:26      00:46:13      00:47:42      00:51:32      00:52:51      00:53:49      
   4 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    37 1983 00:56:07      4    00:03:18( 46) 00:05:18( 35) 00:01:27( 33) 00:04:29( 38) 00:03:01( 37) 00:02:50( 31) 00:01:53( 32) 00:01:49( 34) 00:03:25( 40) 00:06:43( 39) 00:02:50( 35) 00:02:24( 36) 00:01:14( 43) 00:01:45( 41) 00:02:05( 46) 00:03:45( 47) 00:01:32( 48) 00:03:38( 42) 00:01:22( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:18      00:08:36      00:10:03      00:14:32      00:17:33      00:20:23      00:22:16      00:24:05      00:27:30      00:34:13      00:37:03      00:39:27      00:40:41      00:42:26      00:44:31      00:48:16      00:49:48      00:53:26      00:54:48      00:55:44      
   5 Антонов Александр         Старт                        4 1988 01:01:36      5    00:03:41( 46) 00:07:02( 35) 00:01:57( 33) 00:04:20( 38) 00:03:52( 37) 00:02:58( 31) 00:01:31( 32) 00:01:32( 34) 00:05:34( 40) 00:03:43( 39) 00:03:35( 35) 00:02:57( 36) 00:01:58( 43) 00:03:45( 41) 00:02:46( 46) 00:02:59( 47) 00:01:12( 48) 00:03:55( 42) 00:01:11( 45) 00:00:47( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:41      00:10:43      00:12:40      00:17:00      00:20:52      00:23:50      00:25:21      00:26:53      00:32:27      00:36:10      00:39:45      00:42:42      00:44:40      00:48:25      00:51:11      00:54:10      00:55:22      00:59:17      01:00:28      01:01:15      
   6 Стрельников Константин    Сайвер                      67      01:03:27      6    00:02:53( 46) 00:02:57( 35) 00:01:39( 33) 00:04:18( 38) 00:03:26( 37) 00:03:06( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:02:39( 34) 00:03:30( 40) 00:13:20( 39) 00:03:07( 35) 00:03:19( 36) 00:01:28( 43) 00:03:11( 41) 00:02:31( 46) 00:03:02( 47) 00:01:15( 48) 00:03:15( 42) 00:01:17( 45) 00:01:03( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:53      00:05:50      00:07:29      00:11:47      00:15:13      00:18:19      00:20:08      00:22:47      00:26:17      00:39:37      00:42:44      00:46:03      00:47:31      00:50:42      00:53:13      00:56:15      00:57:30      01:00:45      01:02:02      01:03:05      
   7 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                     28 1992 01:03:52      7    00:09:48( 46) 00:02:53( 35) 00:01:46( 33) 00:04:23( 38) 00:03:00( 37) 00:02:59( 31) 00:01:28( 32) 00:01:48( 34) 00:04:20( 40) 00:03:32( 39) 00:02:47( 35) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:11( 43) 00:01:41( 41) 00:01:24( 46) 00:03:46( 47) 00:01:10( 48) 00:10:56( 42) 00:01:18( 45) 00:00:50( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:48      00:12:41      00:14:27      00:18:50      00:21:50      00:24:49      00:26:17      00:28:05      00:32:25      00:35:57      00:38:44      00:41:16      00:42:27      00:44:08      00:45:32      00:49:18      00:50:28      01:01:24      01:02:42      01:03:32      
   8 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                       34 1989 01:07:12      8    00:08:53( 46) 00:04:19( 35) 00:02:35( 33) 00:04:54( 38) 00:03:28( 37) 00:03:09( 31) 00:02:23( 32) 00:02:17( 34) 00:04:00( 40) 00:04:32( 39) 00:04:11( 35) 00:02:33( 36) 00:01:51( 43) 00:01:48( 41) 00:05:29( 46) 00:03:19( 47) 00:01:20( 48) 00:03:52( 42) 00:01:06( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:53      00:13:12      00:15:47      00:20:41      00:24:09      00:27:18      00:29:41      00:31:58      00:35:58      00:40:30      00:44:41      00:47:14      00:49:05      00:50:53      00:56:22      00:59:41      01:01:01      01:04:53      01:05:59      01:06:55      
   9 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I      33 2000 01:11:53      9    00:04:40( 46) 00:02:12( 35) 00:01:18( 33) 00:07:34( 38) 00:03:43( 37) 00:04:56( 31) 00:03:31( 32) 00:02:07( 34) 00:04:07( 40) 00:03:33( 39) 00:04:08( 35) 00:02:39( 36) 00:01:58( 43) 00:02:13( 41) 00:01:29( 46) 00:03:44( 47) 00:05:04( 48) 00:09:51( 42) 00:01:30( 45) 00:01:13( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:40      00:06:52      00:08:10      00:15:44      00:19:27      00:24:23      00:27:54      00:30:01      00:34:08      00:37:41      00:41:49      00:44:28      00:46:26      00:48:39      00:50:08      00:53:52      00:58:56      01:08:47      01:10:17      01:11:30      
  10 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                II     13 1986 01:13:19     10    00:04:27( 46) 00:04:40( 35) 00:08:08( 33) 00:04:48( 38) 00:03:28( 37) 00:02:53( 31) 00:01:41( 32) 00:02:37( 34) 00:03:30( 40) 00:15:19( 39) 00:02:30( 35) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:38( 43) 00:02:15( 41) 00:02:47( 46) 00:02:48( 47) 00:01:16( 48) 00:03:52( 42) 00:01:08( 45) 00:00:43( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:27      00:09:07      00:17:15      00:22:03      00:25:31      00:28:24      00:30:05      00:32:42      00:36:12      00:51:31      00:54:01      00:56:33      00:58:11      01:00:26      01:03:13      01:06:01      01:07:17      01:11:09      01:12:17      01:13:00      
  11 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             I      59 2000 01:23:50     11    00:07:35( 46) 00:03:22( 35) 00:02:56( 33) 00:04:37( 38) 00:03:25( 37) 00:03:18( 31) 00:01:49( 32) 00:02:46( 34) 00:07:13( 40) 00:03:40( 39) 00:03:03( 35) 00:02:55( 36) 00:02:04( 43) 00:11:48( 41) 00:01:41( 46) 00:03:55( 47) 00:04:54( 48) 00:09:41( 42) 00:01:42( 45) 00:00:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:35      00:10:57      00:13:53      00:18:30      00:21:55      00:25:13      00:27:02      00:29:48      00:37:01      00:40:41      00:43:44      00:46:39      00:48:43      01:00:31      01:02:12      01:06:07      01:11:01      01:20:42      01:22:24      01:23:22      
  12 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       57 1994 01:29:26     12    00:03:58( 46) 00:04:10( 35) 00:01:57( 33) 00:06:11( 38) 00:04:10( 37) 00:04:38( 31) 00:02:34( 32) 00:03:34( 34) 00:09:21( 40) 00:04:36( 39) 00:04:33( 35) 00:03:43( 36) 00:01:51( 43) 00:02:31( 41) 00:02:48( 46) 00:17:34( 47) 00:02:18( 48) 00:05:36( 42) 00:01:47( 45) 00:01:14( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:58      00:08:08      00:10:05      00:16:16      00:20:26      00:25:04      00:27:38      00:31:12      00:40:33      00:45:09      00:49:42      00:53:25      00:55:16      00:57:47      01:00:35      01:18:09      01:20:27      01:26:03      01:27:50      01:29:04      
  13 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     11 1983                   00:09:30( 46) 00:05:48( 33) 00:06:51( 38) 00:03:35( 37) 00:02:39( 31) 00:02:00( 32) 00:01:47( 34) 00:03:29( 40) 00:06:47( 39) 00:02:55( 35) 00:03:40( 36) 00:02:03( 43) 00:09:58( 41) 00:05:45( 46) 00:13:14( 47) 00:02:32( 48) 00:09:32( 45) 
                                                                                      00:09:30      00:15:18      00:22:09      00:25:44      00:28:23      00:30:23      00:32:10      00:35:39      00:42:26      00:45:21      00:49:01      00:51:04      01:01:02      01:06:47      01:20:01      01:22:33      01:32:05      
  14 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      18 1993                   00:14:51( 46) 00:04:48( 35) 00:01:52( 33) 00:10:25( 38) 00:07:29( 37) 00:05:56( 31) 00:01:37( 32) 00:01:45( 34) 00:06:07( 40) 
                                                                                      00:14:51      00:19:39      00:21:31      00:31:56      00:39:25      00:45:21      00:46:58      00:48:43      00:54:50      
  15 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     41 1998                   00:07:16( 46) 00:04:19( 35) 00:02:21( 33) 00:13:46( 38) 00:04:20( 37) 00:05:31( 31) 00:03:53( 32) 00:03:51( 34) 00:03:55( 40) 00:05:42( 39) 00:04:31( 35) 00:02:37( 36) 00:14:44( 43) 00:06:24( 41) 00:02:42( 46) 00:08:13( 45) 
                                                                                      00:07:16      00:11:35      00:13:56      00:27:42      00:32:02      00:37:33      00:41:26      00:45:17      00:49:12      00:54:54      00:59:25      01:02:02      01:16:46      01:23:10      01:25:52      01:34:05      
  16 Рогожин Алексей           Старт                       70 1984                   00:09:01( 46) 00:09:09( 35) 00:02:35( 33) 00:08:43( 38) 00:04:12( 37) 00:04:26( 31) 00:02:11( 32) 00:02:00( 34) 00:06:37( 40) 00:04:35( 39) 
                                                                                      00:09:01      00:18:10      00:20:45      00:29:28      00:33:40      00:38:06      00:40:17      00:42:17      00:48:54      00:53:29      

М50, 15 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 46)       3( 39)       4( 48)       5( 40)       6( 38)       7( 37)       8( 31)       9( 34)      10( 33)      11( 35)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 45)      15( 50)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III    61 1958 00:40:23      1    00:01:50( 42) 00:01:42( 46) 00:01:37( 39) 00:02:04( 48) 00:03:18( 40) 00:02:29( 38) 00:03:21( 37) 00:03:15( 31) 00:02:27( 34) 00:04:47( 33) 00:01:58( 35) 00:03:40( 46) 00:04:04( 47) 00:02:39( 45) 00:00:49( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:50      00:03:32      00:05:09      00:07:13      00:10:31      00:13:00      00:16:21      00:19:36      00:22:03      00:26:50      00:28:48      00:32:28      00:36:32      00:39:11      00:40:00      
   2 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии              25 1958 00:45:01      2    00:01:44( 42) 00:01:52( 46) 00:01:40( 39) 00:01:53( 48) 00:03:07( 40) 00:02:24( 38) 00:03:38( 37) 00:04:04( 31) 00:02:51( 34) 00:06:20( 33) 00:02:04( 35) 00:04:37( 46) 00:04:14( 47) 00:02:57( 45) 00:01:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:44      00:03:36      00:05:16      00:07:09      00:10:16      00:12:40      00:16:18      00:20:22      00:23:13      00:29:33      00:31:37      00:36:14      00:40:28      00:43:25      00:44:35      
   3 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                          3 1959 00:58:14      3    00:02:32( 42) 00:02:21( 46) 00:06:32( 39) 00:03:34( 48) 00:01:44( 40) 00:02:37( 38) 00:04:10( 37) 00:04:32( 31) 00:03:23( 34) 00:07:52( 33) 00:02:08( 35) 00:04:54( 46) 00:05:13( 47) 00:03:50( 45) 00:02:26( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:32      00:04:53      00:11:25      00:14:59      00:16:43      00:19:20      00:23:30      00:28:02      00:31:25      00:39:17      00:41:25      00:46:19      00:51:32      00:55:22      00:57:48      
   4 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                       53 1958                   00:01:58( 42) 00:05:36( 46) 00:02:41( 39) 00:02:07( 48) 00:01:45( 40) 00:07:30( 38) 00:03:46( 37) 00:03:43( 31) 00:04:19( 34) 00:04:59( 33) 00:07:41( 46) 00:04:47( 47) 00:03:01( 45) 00:00:57( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:58      00:07:34      00:10:15      00:12:22      00:14:07      00:21:37      00:25:23      00:29:06      00:33:25      00:38:24      00:46:05      00:50:52      00:53:53      00:54:50      

М60, 12 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 39)       3( 41)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 39)      10( 42)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      30 1955 00:40:22      1    00:06:27( 47) 00:04:31( 39) 00:03:12( 41) 00:03:42( 35) 00:01:59( 33) 00:04:45( 34) 00:01:52( 38) 00:02:06( 40) 00:03:19( 39) 00:05:40( 42) 00:01:31( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:27      00:10:58      00:14:10      00:17:52      00:19:51      00:24:36      00:26:28      00:28:34      00:31:53      00:37:33      00:39:04      00:40:00      
   2 Петров Юрий               Сталь                       73      00:45:32      2    00:04:42( 47) 00:03:46( 39) 00:05:15( 41) 00:03:53( 35) 00:02:17( 33) 00:05:33( 34) 00:02:15( 38) 00:06:57( 40) 00:03:55( 39) 00:03:43( 42) 00:01:42( 45) 00:01:07( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:42      00:08:28      00:13:43      00:17:36      00:19:53      00:25:26      00:27:41      00:34:38      00:38:33      00:42:16      00:43:58      00:45:05      
   3 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     26 1951 00:45:44      3    00:09:25( 47) 00:03:42( 39) 00:05:23( 41) 00:04:33( 35) 00:02:21( 33) 00:05:18( 34) 00:02:07( 38) 00:02:44( 40) 00:03:47( 39) 00:03:14( 42) 00:01:48( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:25      00:13:07      00:18:30      00:23:03      00:25:24      00:30:42      00:32:49      00:35:33      00:39:20      00:42:34      00:44:22      00:45:18      
   4 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    38 1957 00:46:09      4    00:05:40( 47) 00:05:32( 39) 00:05:44( 41) 00:05:16( 35) 00:02:26( 33) 00:05:28( 34) 00:02:09( 38) 00:02:45( 40) 00:04:43( 39) 00:03:16( 42) 00:01:37( 45) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:40      00:11:12      00:16:56      00:22:12      00:24:38      00:30:06      00:32:15      00:35:00      00:39:43      00:42:59      00:44:36      00:45:42      
   5 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                       21 1954 00:46:39      5    00:11:10( 47) 00:03:30( 39) 00:04:17( 41) 00:04:30( 35) 00:02:48( 33) 00:05:28( 34) 00:02:00( 38) 00:02:52( 40) 00:03:47( 39) 00:03:16( 42) 00:01:40( 45) 00:00:55( 50) 
                                                                                      00:11:10      00:14:40      00:18:57      00:23:27      00:26:15      00:31:43      00:33:43      00:36:35      00:40:22      00:43:38      00:45:18      00:46:13      
   6 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                      5 1953 00:48:26      6    00:06:43( 47) 00:03:02( 39) 00:04:12( 41) 00:04:29( 35) 00:02:28( 33) 00:05:29( 34) 00:01:54( 38) 00:02:22( 40) 00:06:11( 39) 00:08:53( 42) 00:01:20( 45) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:43      00:09:45      00:13:57      00:18:26      00:20:54      00:26:23      00:28:17      00:30:39      00:36:50      00:45:43      00:47:03      00:47:59      
   7 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      66 1952 01:00:46      7    00:05:14( 47) 00:03:37( 39) 00:11:01( 41) 00:05:07( 35) 00:02:56( 33) 00:04:42( 34) 00:02:10( 38) 00:03:05( 40) 00:06:11( 39) 00:13:31( 42) 00:01:46( 45) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:14      00:08:51      00:19:52      00:24:59      00:27:55      00:32:37      00:34:47      00:37:52      00:44:03      00:57:34      00:59:20      01:00:20      
   8 Иванов Иван               Сталь                       17 1950 01:05:38      8    00:07:45( 47) 00:05:04( 39) 00:04:29( 41) 00:09:53( 35) 00:02:13( 33) 00:07:31( 34) 00:02:27( 38) 00:07:35( 40) 00:06:12( 39) 00:08:42( 42) 00:02:18( 45) 00:01:03( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:45      00:12:49      00:17:18      00:27:11      00:29:24      00:36:55      00:39:22      00:46:57      00:53:09      01:01:51      01:04:09      01:05:12      
   9 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         23 1955 01:50:40      9    00:17:02( 47) 00:37:34( 39) 00:06:30( 41) 00:06:30( 35) 00:03:26( 33) 00:09:41( 34) 00:02:37( 38) 00:06:28( 40) 00:04:54( 39) 00:12:40( 42) 00:01:45( 45) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                      00:17:02      00:54:36      01:01:06      01:07:36      01:11:02      01:20:43      01:23:20      01:29:48      01:34:42      01:47:22      01:49:07      01:50:13      

М70, 12 КП, 3.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 43)       9( 42)      10( 44)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     62 1942 00:44:03      1    00:05:24( 41) 00:09:46( 39) 00:04:37( 40) 00:04:39( 38) 00:05:01( 33) 00:02:11( 35) 00:02:59( 36) 00:01:13( 43) 00:04:08( 42) 00:01:30( 44) 00:01:06( 45) 00:01:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:24      00:15:10      00:19:47      00:24:26      00:29:27      00:31:38      00:34:37      00:35:50      00:39:58      00:41:28      00:42:34      00:43:36      
   2 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     49 1947 00:48:14      2    00:04:11( 41) 00:15:07( 39) 00:04:09( 40) 00:02:22( 38) 00:06:06( 33) 00:02:32( 35) 00:04:10( 36) 00:01:19( 43) 00:04:10( 42) 00:01:24( 44) 00:01:11( 45) 00:01:04( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:11      00:19:18      00:23:27      00:25:49      00:31:55      00:34:27      00:38:37      00:39:56      00:44:06      00:45:30      00:46:41      00:47:45      
   3 Алексеев Николай          Четра                        2 1941 00:57:16      3    00:03:55( 41) 00:03:45( 39) 00:07:38( 40) 00:02:27( 38) 00:11:47( 33) 00:01:52( 35) 00:03:48( 36) 00:03:32( 43) 00:14:22( 42) 00:01:42( 44) 00:01:20( 45) 00:00:47( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:55      00:07:40      00:15:18      00:17:45      00:29:32      00:31:24      00:35:12      00:38:44      00:53:06      00:54:48      00:56:08      00:56:55      
   4 Смирнов Иван              Легенда                     54 1947 01:00:20      4    00:06:41( 41) 00:03:47( 39) 00:13:46( 40) 00:02:28( 38) 00:05:20( 33) 00:02:07( 35) 00:04:03( 36) 00:03:25( 43) 00:14:21( 42) 00:01:45( 44) 00:01:26( 45) 00:00:48( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:41      00:10:28      00:24:14      00:26:42      00:32:02      00:34:09      00:38:12      00:41:37      00:55:58      00:57:43      00:59:09      00:59:57      
   5 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      12 1946 01:02:58      5    00:06:54( 41) 00:09:19( 39) 00:07:50( 40) 00:03:33( 38) 00:09:04( 33) 00:03:34( 35) 00:04:49( 36) 00:02:05( 43) 00:08:30( 42) 00:03:11( 44) 00:01:56( 45) 00:01:31( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:54      00:16:13      00:24:03      00:27:36      00:36:40      00:40:14      00:45:03      00:47:08      00:55:38      00:58:49      01:00:45      01:02:16      
   6 Лебедев Валерий           Санчурск                    32 1946 01:11:32      6    00:05:49( 41) 00:11:13( 39) 00:04:35( 40) 00:02:33( 38) 00:05:42( 33) 00:02:39( 35) 00:10:18( 36) 00:01:23( 43) 00:21:37( 42) 00:01:16( 44) 00:02:15( 45) 00:01:40( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:49      00:17:02      00:21:37      00:24:10      00:29:52      00:32:31      00:42:49      00:44:12      01:05:49      01:07:05      01:09:20      01:11:00      
   7 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     51 1944 01:17:56      7    00:11:59( 41) 00:07:37( 39) 00:08:23( 40) 00:03:52( 38) 00:07:39( 33) 00:02:58( 35) 00:04:25( 36) 00:06:22( 43) 00:18:36( 42) 00:01:28( 44) 00:03:04( 45) 00:01:07( 50) 
                                                                                      00:11:59      00:19:36      00:27:59      00:31:51      00:39:30      00:42:28      00:46:53      00:53:15      01:11:51      01:13:19      01:16:23      01:17:30      
   8 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     22 1946 01:57:23      8    00:06:00( 41) 00:26:55( 39) 00:16:25( 40) 00:11:50( 38) 00:10:25( 33) 00:03:51( 35) 00:18:34( 36) 00:02:44( 43) 00:12:17( 42) 00:02:40( 44) 00:03:25( 45) 00:01:39( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:00      00:32:55      00:49:20      01:01:10      01:11:35      01:15:26      01:34:00      01:36:44      01:49:01      01:51:41      01:55:06      01:56:45      
   9 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     29 1940                   00:07:13( 41) 00:09:00( 39) 00:09:32( 40) 00:06:39( 38) 00:10:24( 33) 00:05:11( 35) 00:10:30( 36) 00:09:23( 36) 00:03:30( 43) 
                                                                                      00:07:13      00:16:13      00:25:45      00:32:24      00:42:48      00:47:59      00:58:29      01:07:52      01:11:22      
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев