Кубок г.Чебоксары по спортивному ориентированию. III этап.
14.05.2017, Бермудский тр.

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 42)       3( 38)       4( 37)       5( 43)       6( 50)   
   1 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIIю  108 2007 00:22:41      1       5:50(  4)    6:51(  6)    2:43(  3)    2:22(  1)    3:15(  1)    1:30(  5)    0:10
                                                                                         5:50(  4)   12:41(  5)   15:24(  5)   17:46(  3)   21:01(  1)   22:31(  1)   22:41
   2 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю  113 2007 00:24:00      2       4:19(  2)    4:20(  3)    2:47(  4)    5:45(  6)    5:28(  4)    1:11(  3)    0:10
                                                                                         4:19(  2)    8:39(  2)   11:26(  2)   17:11(  1)   22:39(  2)   23:50(  2)   24:00
   3 Смирнов Захар             ЭКТА                       111 2008 00:25:17    в/к      5:18(  3)    4:24(  4)    2:50(  5)    4:53(  2)    6:08(  6)    1:30(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         5:18(  3)    9:42(  3)   12:32(  4)   17:25(  2)   23:33(  3)   25:03(  3)   25:17
   4 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю  112 2007 00:30:06      3       3:13(  1)    2:16(  1)    1:42(  2)   17:57(  8)    3:45(  3)    1:02(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         3:13(  1)    5:29(  1)    7:11(  1)   25:08(  4)   28:53(  4)   29:55(  4)   30:06
   5 Васильева Юлия            Энергия-СОШ №33            110 2006 00:34:52      4       7:11(  5)    3:13(  2)    1:36(  1)   17:54(  7)    3:43(  2)    1:04(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         7:11(  5)   10:24(  4)   12:00(  3)   29:54(  7)   33:37(  5)   34:41(  5)   34:52
   6 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                       115 2007 00:36:30    в/к      8:38(  6)    7:44(  8)    4:35(  7)    5:32(  5)    8:14(  8)    1:27(  4)    0:20
                                                                                         8:38(  6)   16:22(  6)   20:57(  6)   26:29(  5)   34:43(  6)   36:10(  6)   36:30
   7 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                       109 2010 00:36:34    в/к      8:44(  7)    7:39(  7)    4:44(  8)    5:28(  4)    8:09(  7)    1:35(  7)    0:15
                                                                                         8:44(  7)   16:23(  7)   21:07(  7)   26:35(  6)   34:44(  7)   36:19(  7)   36:34
   8 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии             114 2008 00:39:21    в/к     17:49(  8)    5:42(  5)    3:23(  6)    5:08(  3)    5:30(  5)    1:36(  8)    0:13
                                                                                        17:49(  8)   23:31(  8)   26:54(  8)   32:02(  8)   37:32(  8)   39:08(  8)   39:21

Ж14, 9 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 41)       3( 42)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 50)   
   1 Пантелеева Марина         Азимут И             Iю    106 2004 00:20:11      1       2:48(  1)    1:06(  2)    1:21(  1)    3:21(  4)    3:17(  3)    4:22(  1)    1:04(  2)    1:43(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         2:48(  1)    3:54(  1)    5:15(  1)    8:36(  1)   11:53(  1)   16:15(  1)   17:19(  1)   19:02(  1)   20:02(  1)   20:11
   2 Ибрагимова Алия           Азимут Л             IIIю  105 2004 00:21:05      2       3:46(  2)    1:03(  1)    1:26(  2)    3:12(  3)    2:40(  1)    5:08(  2)    0:59(  1)    1:45(  2)    0:57(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         3:46(  2)    4:49(  2)    6:15(  2)    9:27(  2)   12:07(  2)   17:15(  2)   18:14(  2)   19:59(  2)   20:56(  2)   21:05
   3 Мишина Юлия               РМЭ Чуфистов               102 1979 00:29:48    в/к      5:59(  4)    2:01(  4)    2:17(  3)    2:15(  1)    4:54(  4)    5:33(  3)    2:04(  5)    3:01(  5)    1:30(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         5:59(  4)    8:00(  4)   10:17(  3)   12:32(  3)   17:26(  4)   22:59(  3)   25:03(  3)   28:04(  3)   29:34(  3)   29:48
   4 Абрамова Екатерина        Энергия-СОШ №33            107 2004 00:51:22      3       6:53(  5)    1:11(  3)    4:04(  5)    9:04(  5)    5:43(  5)   19:44(  4)    1:04(  2)    2:25(  4)    1:05(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         6:53(  5)    8:04(  5)   12:08(  5)   21:12(  5)   26:55(  5)   46:39(  4)   47:43(  4)   50:08(  4)   51:13(  4)   51:22
   5 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIю   101 2007 00:53:54      4       4:55(  3)    2:16(  5)    3:14(  4)    2:39(  2)    2:52(  2)   33:30(  5)    1:07(  4)    1:56(  3)    1:15(  4)    0:10
                                                                                         4:55(  3)    7:11(  3)   10:25(  4)   13:04(  4)   15:56(  3)   49:26(  5)   50:33(  5)   52:29(  5)   53:44(  5)   53:54
   6 Сидорова Анастасия        ЧГУ                        103 1997                     82:31(  6)    3:01(  6)    3:08
                                                                                        82:31(  6)   85:32(  6)   88:40

Ж16, 11 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 44)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      52 2002 00:19:09      1       2:22(  1)    0:57(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:53(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:52(  3)    1:07(  1)    1:27(  1)    0:52(  1)    3:38(  5)    0:51(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         2:22(  1)    3:19(  1)    5:06(  1)    6:59(  1)    8:12(  1)   11:04(  1)   12:11(  1)   13:38(  1)   14:30(  1)   18:08(  1)   18:59(  1)   19:09
   2 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      49 2004 00:22:23      2       2:50(  2)    2:07(  5)    3:18(  4)    1:55(  2)    1:16(  2)    2:42(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:29(  2)    0:59(  3)    3:19(  4)    1:03(  4)    0:13
                                                                                         2:50(  2)    4:57(  3)    8:15(  4)   10:10(  4)   11:26(  4)   14:08(  3)   15:20(  2)   16:49(  2)   17:48(  2)   21:07(  2)   22:10(  2)   22:23
   3 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       II     48 2001 00:24:41      3       3:46(  4)    1:37(  4)    3:56(  5)    2:18(  5)    1:29(  4)    4:11(  4)    1:41(  3)    1:49(  4)    1:01(  4)    1:32(  1)    1:11(  5)    0:10
                                                                                         3:46(  4)    5:23(  4)    9:19(  5)   11:37(  5)   13:06(  5)   17:17(  5)   18:58(  3)   20:47(  3)   21:48(  3)   23:20(  3)   24:31(  3)   24:41
   4 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 I      51 2002 00:29:24      4       3:14(  3)    1:14(  2)    2:02(  2)    2:04(  3)    1:23(  3)    1:36(  1)   12:45(  5)    1:33(  3)    0:52(  1)    1:41(  2)    0:51(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         3:14(  3)    4:28(  2)    6:30(  2)    8:34(  2)    9:57(  2)   11:33(  2)   24:18(  5)   25:51(  5)   26:43(  5)   28:24(  4)   29:15(  4)   29:24
   5 Кожевникова Наида         Азимут Л             Iю     50 2002 00:30:24      5       4:06(  5)    1:24(  3)    2:03(  3)    2:12(  4)    1:31(  5)    5:45(  5)    2:14(  4)    5:32(  5)    1:45(  5)    2:43(  3)    1:00(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         4:06(  5)    5:30(  5)    7:33(  3)    9:45(  3)   11:16(  3)   17:01(  4)   19:15(  4)   24:47(  4)   26:32(  4)   29:15(  5)   30:15(  5)   30:24

Ж18, 12 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 44)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 37)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 41)      11( 43)      12( 50)   
   1 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      43 2000 00:31:56      1       8:59(  1)    1:40(  1)    3:14(  1)    2:05(  1)    2:39(  1)    1:52(  1)    1:34(  1)    5:57(  1)    0:45(  1)    1:19(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         8:59(  1)   10:39(  1)   13:53(  1)   15:58(  1)   18:37(  1)   20:29(  1)   22:03(  1)   28:00(  1)   28:45(  1)   30:04(  1)   30:54(  1)   31:48(  1)   31:56

Ж19, 14 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 36)       4( 39)       5( 35)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 33)       9( 38)      10( 42)      11( 37)      12( 41)      13( 43)      14( 50)   
   1 Новоселова Наталья        Сайвер                      23 1977 00:27:42      1       4:06(  1)    3:21(  1)    2:33(  1)    2:10(  4)    1:47(  2)    1:39(  1)    1:37(  2)    2:21(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:16(  5)    1:06(  1)    1:33(  3)    0:56(  3)    1:02(  4)    0:10
                                                                                         4:06(  1)    7:27(  1)   10:00(  1)   12:10(  1)   13:57(  1)   15:36(  1)   17:13(  1)   19:34(  1)   21:39(  1)   22:55(  1)   24:01(  1)   25:34(  1)   26:30(  1)   27:32(  1)   27:42
   2 Извозчикова Ирина         Азимут И                    21 1978 00:34:19      2       4:16(  2)    5:04(  4)    3:20(  3)    2:09(  3)    2:06(  4)    2:21(  3)    1:41(  3)    2:32(  2)    2:05(  1)    1:06(  4)    1:26(  4)    1:22(  1)    3:24(  5)    1:16(  5)    0:11
                                                                                         4:16(  2)    9:20(  4)   12:40(  3)   14:49(  3)   16:55(  2)   19:16(  2)   20:57(  2)   23:29(  2)   25:34(  2)   26:40(  2)   28:06(  2)   29:28(  2)   32:52(  2)   34:08(  2)   34:19
   3 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер                      20 1987 00:38:38      3       4:34(  3)    3:32(  2)    3:05(  2)    2:13(  5)    5:39(  5)    1:55(  2)    3:16(  4)    6:56(  5)    2:18(  3)    0:50(  1)    1:11(  2)    1:25(  2)    0:43(  2)    0:51(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         4:34(  3)    8:06(  2)   11:11(  2)   13:24(  2)   19:03(  3)   20:58(  3)   24:14(  3)   31:10(  4)   33:28(  4)   34:18(  4)   35:29(  3)   36:54(  3)   37:37(  3)   38:28(  3)   38:38
   4 Брачева Ольга             Азимут Б                   301 1989 00:40:08      4       4:54(  4)    4:01(  3)    9:54(  4)    1:45(  1)    1:48(  3)    3:39(  4)    1:29(  1)    2:56(  3)    2:51(  5)    0:51(  2)    1:23(  3)    2:49(  5)    0:42(  1)    0:56(  2)    0:10
                                                                                         4:54(  4)    8:55(  3)   18:49(  4)   20:34(  4)   22:22(  4)   26:01(  4)   27:30(  4)   30:26(  3)   33:17(  3)   34:08(  3)   35:31(  4)   38:20(  4)   39:02(  4)   39:58(  4)   40:08
   5 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I      25 1998 00:48:14      5       5:04(  5)    6:12(  5)   10:05(  5)    1:55(  2)    1:41(  1)    5:52(  5)    3:38(  5)    4:45(  4)    2:23(  4)    1:03(  3)    1:26(  4)    1:47(  4)    1:13(  4)    1:01(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         5:04(  5)   11:16(  5)   21:21(  5)   23:16(  5)   24:57(  5)   30:49(  5)   34:27(  5)   39:12(  5)   41:35(  5)   42:38(  5)   44:04(  5)   45:51(  5)   47:04(  5)   48:05(  5)   48:14
   6 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                  I      24 1994 01:37:00      6    

Ж40, 12 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 44)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 37)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 41)      11( 43)      12( 50)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      47 1963 00:44:07      1       5:58(  2)    2:25(  2)    3:26(  1)    1:55(  1)    4:10(  2)   16:21(  1)    1:49(  1)    2:26(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:17(  2)    0:45(  1)    1:10(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         5:58(  2)    8:23(  2)   11:49(  1)   13:44(  1)   17:54(  2)   34:15(  1)   36:04(  1)   38:30(  1)   39:43(  1)   42:00(  1)   42:45(  1)   43:55(  1)   44:07
   2 Морозова Ольга            Новочебоксарск       I      45 1974 00:53:47      2       5:11(  1)    1:59(  1)    5:33(  2)    1:55(  1)    2:49(  1)   20:02(  2)    1:58(  2)    7:25(  2)    3:08(  2)    1:18(  1)    1:05(  2)    1:10(  1)    0:14
                                                                                         5:11(  1)    7:10(  1)   12:43(  2)   14:38(  2)   17:27(  1)   37:29(  2)   39:27(  2)   46:52(  2)   50:00(  2)   51:18(  2)   52:23(  2)   53:33(  2)   53:47

Ж55, 11 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 44)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     54 1956 00:24:12      1       3:12(  1)    1:18(  1)    2:20(  1)    2:17(  1)    5:47(  8)    1:43(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:58(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:17(  5)    0:10
                                                                                         3:12(  1)    4:30(  1)    6:50(  1)    9:07(  1)   14:54(  2)   16:37(  1)   18:08(  1)   20:06(  1)   21:07(  1)   22:45(  1)   24:02(  1)   24:12
   2 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             61 1960 00:29:44      2       4:47(  7)    1:25(  2)    2:31(  2)    2:54(  2)    1:45(  3)    5:56(  7)    1:37(  4)    2:36(  6)    1:09(  3)    3:39(  8)    1:14(  4)    0:11
                                                                                         4:47(  7)    6:12(  5)    8:43(  3)   11:37(  2)   13:22(  1)   19:18(  2)   20:55(  2)   23:31(  2)   24:40(  2)   28:19(  2)   29:33(  2)   29:44
   3 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    57 1958 00:30:57      3       4:27(  5)    4:02(  8)    3:18(  7)    3:33(  5)    2:16(  4)    2:59(  4)    2:19(  8)    2:38(  8)    1:33(  9)    1:59(  3)    1:35(  8)    0:18
                                                                                         4:27(  5)    8:29(  8)   11:47(  8)   15:20(  6)   17:36(  5)   20:35(  4)   22:54(  4)   25:32(  3)   27:05(  3)   29:04(  3)   30:39(  3)   30:57
   4 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       58 1957 00:31:38      4       4:37(  6)    1:51(  6)    3:25(  8)    3:14(  3)    2:18(  5)    7:10(  9)    1:39(  5)    2:27(  5)    1:12(  5)    2:03(  4)    1:29(  6)    0:13
                                                                                         4:37(  6)    6:28(  6)    9:53(  6)   13:07(  4)   15:25(  3)   22:35(  5)   24:14(  5)   26:41(  5)   27:53(  5)   29:56(  4)   31:25(  4)   31:38
   5 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     59 1954 00:31:44      5       5:11(  8)    2:22(  7)    3:04(  6)    4:02(  6)    2:30(  6)    2:54(  3)    2:27(  9)    3:19(  9)    1:24(  7)    2:48(  5)    1:29(  6)    0:14
                                                                                         5:11(  8)    7:33(  7)   10:37(  7)   14:39(  5)   17:09(  4)   20:03(  3)   22:30(  3)   25:49(  4)   27:13(  4)   30:01(  5)   31:30(  5)   31:44
   6 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II     53 1960 00:32:48      6       4:14(  3)    1:27(  3)    2:46(  3)   11:37(  9)    1:42(  1)    2:45(  2)    2:03(  7)    2:00(  2)    1:08(  2)    1:45(  2)    1:10(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         4:14(  3)    5:41(  3)    8:27(  2)   20:04(  8)   21:46(  8)   24:31(  7)   26:34(  7)   28:34(  6)   29:42(  6)   31:27(  6)   32:37(  6)   32:48
   7 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л             III    56 1955 00:34:53      7       4:12(  2)    1:27(  3)    3:44(  9)    3:16(  4)    5:54(  9)    5:56(  7)    1:34(  3)    2:36(  6)    1:11(  4)    3:42(  9)    1:08(  1)    0:13
                                                                                         4:12(  2)    5:39(  2)    9:23(  5)   12:39(  3)   18:33(  6)   24:29(  6)   26:03(  6)   28:39(  7)   29:50(  7)   33:32(  7)   34:40(  7)   34:53
   8 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     55 1961 00:35:37      8       4:20(  4)    1:36(  5)    2:48(  4)    9:33(  8)    1:42(  1)    5:42(  6)    1:32(  2)    2:26(  4)    1:12(  5)    3:26(  7)    1:08(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         4:20(  4)    5:56(  4)    8:44(  4)   18:17(  7)   19:59(  7)   25:41(  8)   27:13(  8)   29:39(  8)   30:51(  8)   34:17(  8)   35:25(  8)   35:37
   9 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    60 1955 00:43:07      9       6:03(  9)    8:28(  9)    2:55(  5)    8:45(  7)    3:01(  7)    3:33(  5)    1:45(  6)    2:09(  3)    1:32(  8)    3:03(  6)    1:39(  9)    0:14
                                                                                         6:03(  9)   14:31(  9)   17:26(  9)   26:11(  9)   29:12(  9)   32:45(  9)   34:30(  9)   36:39(  9)   38:11(  9)   41:14(  9)   42:53(  9)   43:07

М12, 9 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 41)       3( 42)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 50)   
   1 Калашников Егор           ЭКТА                 Iю     97 2005 00:15:16      1       3:01(  2)    1:20(  2)    1:09(  1)    1:18(  3)    2:28(  4)    2:28(  1)    0:49(  1)    1:37(  2)    0:57(  8)    0:09
                                                                                         3:01(  2)    4:21(  1)    5:30(  1)    6:48(  1)    9:16(  1)   11:44(  1)   12:33(  1)   14:10(  1)   15:07(  1)   15:16
   2 Дмитриев Сергей           Азимут И             Iю     96 2005 00:18:13      2       3:08(  3)    2:10(  9)    1:28(  3)    1:33(  4)    2:50(  8)    2:53(  4)    1:26( 12)    1:42(  5)    0:53(  5)    0:10
                                                                                         3:08(  3)    5:18(  4)    6:46(  4)    8:19(  4)   11:09(  4)   14:02(  3)   15:28(  3)   17:10(  2)   18:03(  2)   18:13
   3 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        87 1980 00:19:40    в/к      2:52(  1)    1:48(  8)    1:33(  4)    1:41(  6)    3:10( 11)    3:13(  5)    1:36( 14)    2:03(  9)    1:31( 14)    0:13
                                                                                         2:52(  1)    4:40(  2)    6:13(  2)    7:54(  3)   11:04(  3)   14:17(  4)   15:53(  4)   17:56(  3)   19:27(  3)   19:40
   4 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И             Iю     91 2005 00:23:00      3       3:45(  6)    1:16(  1)    1:19(  2)    1:08(  1)    2:16(  1)    2:31(  3)    0:50(  2)    8:59( 15)    0:46(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         3:45(  6)    5:01(  3)    6:20(  3)    7:28(  2)    9:44(  2)   12:15(  2)   13:05(  2)   22:04(  4)   22:50(  4)   23:00
   5 Андреев Алексей           Азимут И             IIю    88 2006 00:26:11      4       4:53(  9)    1:37(  6)    2:48( 10)    1:13(  2)    2:18(  2)    2:29(  2)    0:51(  3)    8:58( 14)    0:52(  4)    0:12
                                                                                         4:53(  9)    6:30(  6)    9:18(  6)   10:31(  5)   12:49(  5)   15:18(  5)   16:09(  5)   25:07(  7)   25:59(  5)   26:11
   6 Тысько Владимир           Азимут И             IIIю   98 2006 00:26:41      5       6:59( 12)    1:23(  3)    1:36(  5)    2:12( 10)    3:11( 12)    7:00( 14)    0:56(  4)    1:47(  7)    1:26( 13)    0:11
                                                                                         6:59( 12)    8:22(  9)    9:58(  9)   12:10(  6)   15:21(  6)   22:21(  7)   23:17(  7)   25:04(  6)   26:30(  6)   26:41
   7 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии              89 2008 00:27:28    в/к      3:42(  5)    1:44(  7)    4:16( 15)    2:54( 11)    3:08( 10)    5:16( 10)    1:40( 15)    2:09( 10)    2:27( 15)    0:12
                                                                                         3:42(  5)    5:26(  5)    9:42(  7)   12:36(  7)   15:44(  7)   21:00(  6)   22:40(  6)   24:49(  5)   27:16(  7)   27:28
   8 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    95 2005 00:30:32      6       3:15(  4)    8:41( 12)    3:25( 13)    1:40(  5)    3:17( 13)    6:10( 13)    1:10(  6)    1:37(  2)    1:04( 12)    0:13
                                                                                         3:15(  4)   11:56( 10)   15:21( 10)   17:01(  8)   20:18(  8)   26:28(  8)   27:38(  8)   29:15(  8)   30:19(  8)   30:32
   9 Решетников Дмитрий        Азимут Б                   300 2005 00:31:20      7       5:25( 10)    1:33(  5)    1:43(  7)   11:50( 13)    2:35(  5)    3:22(  7)    1:13(  9)    2:39( 12)    0:49(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         5:25( 10)    6:58(  7)    8:41(  5)   20:31( 10)   23:06( 10)   26:28(  8)   27:41(  9)   30:20( 10)   31:09(  9)   31:20
  10 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   94 2005 00:31:20      7       4:20(  7)    8:39( 11)    3:24( 12)    2:05(  9)    2:51(  9)    6:02( 12)    1:10(  6)    1:45(  6)    0:54(  7)    0:10
                                                                                         4:20(  7)   12:59( 11)   16:23( 11)   18:28(  9)   21:19(  9)   27:21( 10)   28:31( 10)   30:16(  9)   31:10( 10)   31:20
  11 Медведев Вениамин         Юность Чувашии             200 2003 00:32:33    в/к      6:32( 11)    1:32(  4)    1:40(  6)   11:55( 14)    2:35(  5)    3:16(  6)    1:21( 10)    2:39( 12)    0:53(  5)    0:10
                                                                                         6:32( 11)    8:04(  8)    9:44(  8)   21:39( 12)   24:14( 12)   27:30( 11)   28:51( 11)   31:30( 11)   32:23( 11)   32:33
  12 Макаров Никита            Энергия-СОШ №33      Iю     92 2006 00:33:28      9      12:33( 15)    2:18( 10)    3:39( 14)    2:04(  8)    2:38(  7)    5:37( 11)    1:34( 13)    1:56(  8)    0:58(  9)    0:11
                                                                                        12:33( 15)   14:51( 13)   18:30( 14)   20:34( 11)   23:12( 11)   28:49( 12)   30:23( 12)   32:19( 12)   33:17( 12)   33:28
  13 Кадыров Айнур             Азимут И             Iю     93 2005 00:40:07     10      11:32( 14)   13:29( 15)    1:46(  8)    1:53(  7)    3:57( 14)    3:42(  8)    1:08(  5)    1:33(  1)    0:58(  9)    0:09
                                                                                        11:32( 14)   25:01( 15)   26:47( 15)   28:40( 14)   32:37( 14)   36:19( 13)   37:27( 13)   39:00( 13)   39:58( 13)   40:07
  14 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И             IIю   100 2007 00:52:21     11       4:31(  8)    8:41( 12)    3:19( 11)   25:39( 15)    2:23(  3)    3:49(  9)    1:22( 11)    1:37(  2)    0:50(  3)    0:10
                                                                                         4:31(  8)   13:12( 12)   16:31( 12)   42:10( 15)   44:33( 15)   48:22( 14)   49:44( 14)   51:21( 14)   52:11( 14)   52:21
  15 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   99 2007 00:57:30     12       7:03( 13)    9:11( 14)    1:51(  9)    9:26( 12)    5:05( 15)   20:03( 15)    1:12(  8)    2:23( 11)    1:02( 11)    0:14
                                                                                         7:03( 13)   16:14( 14)   18:05( 13)   27:31( 13)   32:36( 13)   52:39( 15)   53:51( 15)   56:14( 15)   57:16( 15)   57:30

М14, 11 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 44)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    72 2003 00:14:32      1       2:36(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:37(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:28(  1)    1:00(  1)    1:23(  2)    0:41(  1)    1:10(  3)    0:54(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         2:36(  1)    3:30(  1)    5:01(  1)    6:38(  1)    7:47(  1)    9:15(  1)   10:15(  1)   11:38(  1)   12:19(  1)   13:29(  1)   14:23(  1)   14:32
   2 Александров Максим        Сайвер                      69 2004 00:18:48      2       4:13(  4)    1:12(  3)    2:33(  2)    1:48(  2)    1:10(  2)    1:37(  2)    1:57(  7)    1:12(  1)    0:48(  2)    1:14(  4)    0:55(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         4:13(  4)    5:25(  3)    7:58(  3)    9:46(  2)   10:56(  2)   12:33(  2)   14:30(  2)   15:42(  2)   16:30(  2)   17:44(  2)   18:39(  2)   18:48
   3 Кадыров Дильназ           Азимут И             Iю     68 2004 00:19:52      3       3:22(  3)    1:22(  4)    3:11(  5)    2:38(  6)    1:23(  4)    1:44(  5)    1:25(  5)    1:39(  5)    0:49(  3)    1:16(  5)    0:53(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         3:22(  3)    4:44(  2)    7:55(  2)   10:33(  3)   11:56(  3)   13:40(  3)   15:05(  3)   16:44(  3)   17:33(  3)   18:49(  3)   19:42(  3)   19:52
   4 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     67 2003 00:25:04      4       2:44(  2)    7:55( 10)    2:52(  4)    2:07(  5)    1:19(  3)    1:39(  3)    1:14(  2)    1:49(  6)    0:55(  6)    1:22(  6)    0:59(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         2:44(  2)   10:39(  7)   13:31(  6)   15:38(  5)   16:57(  4)   18:36(  4)   19:50(  4)   21:39(  4)   22:34(  4)   23:56(  4)   24:55(  4)   25:04
   5 Евраев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   73 2004 00:25:48      5       4:22(  5)    7:08(  9)    3:17(  6)    2:04(  4)    1:24(  5)    1:43(  4)    1:20(  4)    1:23(  2)    0:54(  5)    1:04(  1)    0:58(  4)    0:11
                                                                                         4:22(  5)   11:30(  8)   14:47(  7)   16:51(  6)   18:15(  6)   19:58(  5)   21:18(  5)   22:41(  5)   23:35(  5)   24:39(  5)   25:37(  5)   25:48
   6 Тысько Александр          Азимут И                    62 1983 00:30:37    в/к      7:17(  9)    1:06(  2)    3:40(  8)    3:10(  8)    2:24( 11)    2:30(  9)    2:06(  9)    1:54(  7)    1:32(  9)    3:28( 10)    1:19( 10)    0:11
                                                                                         7:17(  9)    8:23(  6)   12:03(  5)   15:13(  4)   17:37(  5)   20:07(  6)   22:13(  6)   24:07(  6)   25:39(  6)   29:07(  6)   30:26(  6)   30:37
   7 Тойбахтин Кирилл          Азимут Л             IIIю   71 2004 00:34:55      6       4:24(  6)    1:38(  7)    3:42(  9)   13:19( 11)    1:37(  7)    1:54(  7)    1:58(  8)    2:32( 10)    0:59(  7)    1:38(  7)    1:02(  8)    0:12
                                                                                         4:24(  6)    6:02(  5)    9:44(  4)   23:03(  7)   24:40(  7)   26:34(  7)   28:32(  7)   31:04(  7)   32:03(  7)   33:41(  7)   34:43(  7)   34:55
   8 Токпаев Евгений           Азимут Л             IIю    64 2004 00:34:58      7       4:38(  8)   15:50( 11)    3:17(  6)    2:02(  3)    1:28(  6)    1:44(  5)    1:17(  3)    1:32(  4)    0:51(  4)    1:09(  2)    1:00(  7)    0:10
                                                                                         4:38(  8)   20:28( 10)   23:45( 11)   25:47(  9)   27:15(  9)   28:59(  9)   30:16(  8)   31:48(  8)   32:39(  8)   33:48(  8)   34:48(  8)   34:58
   9 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33             74 2004 00:41:32      8      13:36( 10)    1:56(  8)    4:30( 10)    3:38(  9)    2:14( 10)    2:16(  8)    2:46( 10)    2:52( 11)    1:42( 10)    4:42( 11)    1:07(  9)    0:13
                                                                                        13:36( 10)   15:32(  9)   20:02(  8)   23:40(  8)   25:54(  8)   28:10(  8)   30:56(  9)   33:48(  9)   35:30(  9)   40:12(  9)   41:19(  9)   41:32
  10 Мишин Георгий             РМЭ Чуфистов                63 2003 00:42:59      9      19:25( 11)    1:23(  5)    2:46(  3)    2:46(  7)    1:49(  8)    2:47( 10)    3:59( 11)    2:16(  8)    2:14( 11)    2:27(  8)    0:59(  5)    0:08
                                                                                        19:25( 11)   20:48( 11)   23:34( 10)   26:20( 10)   28:09( 10)   30:56( 10)   34:55( 10)   37:11( 10)   39:25( 10)   41:52( 10)   42:51( 10)   42:59
  11 Селин Павел               Четра                       70 2003 00:52:34     10       4:27(  7)    1:27(  6)   16:32( 11)    7:27( 10)    2:10(  9)   11:14( 11)    1:43(  6)    2:23(  9)    1:07(  8)    2:34(  9)    1:19( 10)    0:11
                                                                                         4:27(  7)    5:54(  4)   22:26(  9)   29:53( 11)   32:03( 11)   43:17( 11)   45:00( 11)   47:23( 11)   48:30( 11)   51:04( 11)   52:23( 11)   52:34

М16, 12 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 44)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 37)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 41)      11( 43)      12( 50)   
   1 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      37 2002 00:21:42      1       3:42(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:43(  1)    1:33(  2)    5:02(  6)    1:31(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:36(  1)    0:54(  2)    1:14(  3)    0:44(  1)    0:54(  4)    0:09
                                                                                         3:42(  1)    5:03(  1)    6:46(  1)    8:19(  1)   13:21(  2)   14:52(  1)   16:11(  1)   17:47(  1)   18:41(  1)   19:55(  1)   20:39(  1)   21:33(  1)   21:42
   2 Егоров Алексей            ЭКТА                 I     310 2002 00:24:45      2       3:51(  2)    2:30(  3)    2:01(  3)    1:34(  3)    2:14(  2)    5:14(  6)    1:29(  3)    1:43(  2)    1:12(  5)    1:02(  1)    0:51(  4)    0:53(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         3:51(  2)    6:21(  2)    8:22(  2)    9:56(  2)   12:10(  1)   17:24(  2)   18:53(  2)   20:36(  2)   21:48(  2)   22:50(  2)   23:41(  2)   24:34(  2)   24:45
   3 Ивкин Михаил              ЭКТА                 I      41 2001 00:26:54      3       7:55(  6)    3:27(  5)    1:44(  2)    1:29(  1)    2:04(  1)    2:01(  2)    1:22(  2)    3:09(  5)    0:51(  1)    1:05(  2)    0:47(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         7:55(  6)   11:22(  5)   13:06(  5)   14:35(  3)   16:39(  3)   18:40(  3)   20:02(  3)   23:11(  3)   24:02(  3)   25:07(  3)   25:54(  3)   26:46(  3)   26:54
   4 Дмитриев Георгий          Азимут И             I      40 2002 00:29:38      4       6:30(  4)    1:40(  2)    3:27(  5)    3:10(  4)    4:01(  5)    2:21(  4)    2:06(  6)    2:12(  4)    1:06(  3)    1:15(  4)    0:50(  3)    0:52(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         6:30(  4)    8:10(  4)   11:37(  4)   14:47(  4)   18:48(  4)   21:09(  4)   23:15(  4)   25:27(  4)   26:33(  4)   27:48(  4)   28:38(  4)   29:30(  4)   29:38
   5 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     42 2001 00:53:28      5       4:36(  3)    3:03(  4)    2:10(  4)    8:29(  6)    2:43(  3)    2:05(  3)    1:49(  5)   24:06(  6)    1:10(  4)    1:15(  4)    0:56(  6)    0:57(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         4:36(  3)    7:39(  3)    9:49(  3)   18:18(  5)   21:01(  5)   23:06(  5)   24:55(  5)   49:01(  5)   50:11(  5)   51:26(  5)   52:22(  5)   53:19(  5)   53:28
   6 Дурнев Эмиль              Азимут И             I      38 2002 01:21:42      6       7:36(  5)   12:20(  6)   36:04(  6)    8:25(  5)    3:34(  4)    2:21(  4)    1:47(  4)    1:58(  3)    4:17(  6)    1:23(  6)    0:54(  5)    0:55(  5)    0:08
                                                                                         7:36(  5)   19:56(  6)   56:00(  6)   64:25(  6)   67:59(  6)   70:20(  6)   72:07(  6)   74:05(  6)   78:22(  6)   79:45(  6)   80:39(  6)   81:34(  6)   81:42

М18, 14 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 36)       4( 39)       5( 35)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 33)       9( 38)      10( 42)      11( 37)      12( 41)      13( 43)      14( 50)   
   1 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      28 2000 00:26:09      1       3:22(  2)    2:54(  1)    3:42(  3)    1:34(  1)    1:49(  2)    1:16(  1)    1:33(  1)    3:00(  2)    1:52(  1)    0:48(  1)    1:18(  2)    1:18(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:57(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         3:22(  2)    6:16(  1)    9:58(  1)   11:32(  1)   13:21(  1)   14:37(  1)   16:10(  1)   19:10(  2)   21:02(  2)   21:50(  2)   23:08(  2)   24:26(  2)   25:03(  2)   26:00(  2)   26:09
   2 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I      27 2000 00:51:16      2       2:51(  1)   18:03(  3)    2:13(  1)    4:45(  2)    2:20(  3)    1:21(  2)    8:30(  2)    3:41(  3)    2:07(  2)    0:57(  3)    1:08(  1)    1:24(  3)    0:47(  2)    0:58(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         2:51(  1)   20:54(  3)   23:07(  3)   27:52(  2)   30:12(  2)   31:33(  2)   40:03(  2)   43:44(  3)   45:51(  3)   46:48(  3)   47:56(  3)   49:20(  3)   50:07(  3)   51:05(  3)   51:16
   3 Кузнецов Денис            БИС                         26 2000 00:57:45      3      15:21(  3)    3:51(  2)    2:15(  2)    8:53(  3)    1:29(  1)    1:49(  3)   11:22(  3)  -715:-44(  1)    2:45(  3)    0:56(  2)    1:30(  3)    1:22(  2)    1:06(  3)    0:42(  1)  720:08
                                                                                        15:21(  3)   19:12(  2)   21:27(  2)   30:20(  3)   31:49(  3)   33:38(  3)   45:00(  3)  -670:-44(  1)  -667:-59(  1)  -667:-3(  1)  -665:-33(  1)  -664:-11(  1)  -663:-5(  1)  -662:-23(  1)   57:45

М19, 19 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 46)       3( 47)       4( 45)       5( 44)       6( 35)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 35)      11( 34)      12( 36)      13( 39)      14( 40)      15( 41)      16( 37)      17( 38)      18( 43)      19( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер                       8 1983 00:22:14      1       1:48(  1)    1:13(  1)    1:42(  1)    0:49(  1)    1:00(  8)    1:48(  1)    1:36(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:46(  2)    1:30(  1)    0:56(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:05(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:56(  1)    0:46(  2)    1:08(  3)    1:32(  1)    0:42(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         1:48(  1)    3:01(  1)    4:43(  1)    5:32(  1)    6:32(  1)    8:20(  1)    9:56(  1)   11:02(  1)   11:48(  1)   13:18(  1)   14:14(  1)   15:05(  1)   16:10(  1)   17:01(  1)   17:57(  1)   18:43(  1)   19:51(  1)   21:23(  1)   22:05(  1)   22:14
   2 Иванов Владимир           Сайвер                       4 1985 00:26:22      2       2:13(  5)    1:22(  2)    2:13(  6)    1:07(  6)    0:49(  1)    2:11(  4)    1:58(  5)    1:16(  3)    0:55(  5)    1:45(  6)    1:08(  4)    0:57(  4)    1:26(  7)    1:03(  5)    1:06(  4)    0:49(  3)    1:11(  4)    2:02(  7)    0:43(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         2:13(  5)    3:35(  4)    5:48(  3)    6:55(  3)    7:44(  2)    9:55(  2)   11:53(  2)   13:09(  2)   14:04(  2)   15:49(  2)   16:57(  2)   17:54(  2)   19:20(  2)   20:23(  2)   21:29(  2)   22:18(  2)   23:29(  2)   25:31(  2)   26:14(  2)   26:22
   3 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер                      10 1983 00:26:47      3       2:05(  3)    1:22(  2)    2:10(  4)    1:10( 10)    1:13(  9)    2:10(  3)    1:51(  2)    1:13(  2)    0:58(  8)    1:46(  7)    1:11(  6)    0:57(  4)    1:23(  5)    1:05(  8)    1:08(  6)    0:51(  6)    1:12(  6)    2:02(  7)    0:51(  7)    0:09
                                                                                         2:05(  3)    3:27(  3)    5:37(  2)    6:47(  2)    8:00(  3)   10:10(  3)   12:01(  3)   13:14(  3)   14:12(  3)   15:58(  3)   17:09(  3)   18:06(  3)   19:29(  3)   20:34(  3)   21:42(  3)   22:33(  3)   23:45(  3)   25:47(  3)   26:38(  3)   26:47
   4 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер                      14 1984 00:27:17      4       1:57(  2)    1:24(  4)    3:18( 11)    0:58(  2)    0:49(  1)    2:05(  2)    1:52(  3)    2:46( 12)    0:54(  4)    1:38(  3)    1:04(  3)    0:57(  4)    1:14(  2)    0:58(  3)    1:02(  2)    0:50(  5)    1:06(  2)    1:32(  1)    0:44(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         1:57(  2)    3:21(  2)    6:39(  5)    7:37(  5)    8:26(  5)   10:31(  5)   12:23(  4)   15:09(  5)   16:03(  5)   17:41(  5)   18:45(  5)   19:42(  5)   20:56(  5)   21:54(  5)   22:56(  5)   23:46(  4)   24:52(  4)   26:24(  4)   27:08(  4)   27:17
   5 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер                       6 1977 00:27:42      5       2:28(  6)    1:30(  5)    2:06(  2)    1:04(  4)    0:57(  7)    2:22(  6)    2:59(  9)    1:42(  8)    0:47(  3)    1:34(  2)    1:01(  2)    0:57(  4)    1:18(  4)    1:03(  5)    1:07(  5)    0:51(  6)    1:16(  7)    1:39(  4)    0:52( 10)    0:09
                                                                                         2:28(  6)    3:58(  5)    6:04(  4)    7:08(  4)    8:05(  4)   10:27(  4)   13:26(  5)   15:08(  4)   15:55(  4)   17:29(  4)   18:30(  4)   19:27(  4)   20:45(  4)   21:48(  4)   22:55(  4)   23:46(  4)   25:02(  5)   26:41(  5)   27:33(  5)   27:42
   6 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                     13 1992 00:29:09      6       2:51(  9)    1:47(  8)    2:20(  7)    1:01(  3)    0:49(  1)    2:24(  8)    3:42( 13)    1:57(  9)    0:55(  5)    1:40(  4)    1:17(  8)    0:54(  2)    1:17(  3)    0:54(  2)    1:17(  9)    0:44(  1)    1:00(  1)    1:32(  1)    0:39(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         2:51(  9)    4:38(  8)    6:58(  6)    7:59(  6)    8:48(  6)   11:12(  6)   14:54(  8)   16:51(  8)   17:46(  8)   19:26(  7)   20:43(  7)   21:37(  7)   22:54(  7)   23:48(  7)   25:05(  7)   25:49(  7)   26:49(  6)   28:21(  6)   29:00(  6)   29:09
   7 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии             333 1983 00:29:47      7       2:09(  4)    2:39( 11)    2:10(  4)    1:08(  9)    1:22( 14)    2:23(  7)    2:21(  8)    1:35(  6)    1:01( 10)    2:06( 11)    1:11(  6)    1:02(  9)    1:23(  5)    1:02(  4)    1:11(  7)    0:54(  8)    1:28( 12)    1:40(  5)    0:51(  7)    0:11
                                                                                         2:09(  4)    4:48(  9)    6:58(  6)    8:06(  8)    9:28(  8)   11:51(  7)   14:12(  6)   15:47(  6)   16:48(  6)   18:54(  6)   20:05(  6)   21:07(  6)   22:30(  6)   23:32(  6)   24:43(  6)   25:37(  6)   27:05(  7)   28:45(  7)   29:36(  7)   29:47
   8 Львов Андрей              Юность Чувашии               1 1988 00:32:41      8       5:09( 13)    3:03( 13)    3:20( 13)    1:23( 12)    0:52(  4)    2:14(  5)    1:56(  4)    1:17(  4)    0:56(  7)    1:44(  5)    1:08(  4)    0:56(  3)    1:28(  9)    1:04(  7)    1:04(  3)    0:49(  3)    1:11(  4)    2:08( 10)    0:51(  7)    0:08
                                                                                         5:09( 13)    8:12( 13)   11:32( 14)   12:55( 14)   13:47( 14)   16:01( 12)   17:57( 11)   19:14( 10)   20:10( 10)   21:54( 10)   23:02(  9)   23:58(  9)   25:26(  8)   26:30(  8)   27:34(  8)   28:23(  8)   29:34(  8)   31:42(  8)   32:33(  8)   32:41
   9 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                II      3 1989 00:34:23      9       2:42(  8)    1:31(  6)    3:19( 12)    1:25( 14)    0:56(  6)    2:30(  9)    3:23( 12)    1:36(  7)    1:11( 13)    1:59(  9)    1:41( 10)    1:24( 13)    1:51( 11)    1:32( 14)    1:18( 10)    1:21( 12)    1:24(  9)    2:11( 11)    0:59( 13)    0:10
                                                                                         2:42(  8)    4:13(  6)    7:32( 10)    8:57( 10)    9:53(  9)   12:23(  9)   15:46(  9)   17:22(  9)   18:33(  9)   20:32(  9)   22:13(  8)   23:37(  8)   25:28(  9)   27:00(  9)   28:18(  9)   29:39(  9)   31:03(  9)   33:14(  9)   34:13(  9)   34:23
  10 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       12 1994 00:35:12     10       2:40(  7)    1:37(  7)    2:44(  9)    1:04(  4)    1:18( 10)    2:47( 11)    2:18(  7)    2:15( 11)    1:02( 11)    2:20( 13)    3:05( 13)    1:06( 10)    1:26(  7)    1:29( 13)    1:49( 13)    1:52( 14)    1:24(  9)    1:58(  6)    0:49(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         2:40(  7)    4:17(  7)    7:01(  8)    8:05(  7)    9:23(  7)   12:10(  8)   14:28(  7)   16:43(  7)   17:45(  7)   20:05(  8)   23:10( 10)   24:16( 10)   25:42( 10)   27:11( 10)   29:00( 10)   30:52( 10)   32:16( 10)   34:14( 10)   35:03( 10)   35:12
  11 Александров Дмитрий       Сайвер                       2 1983 00:36:43     11       3:10( 10)    3:02( 12)    3:36( 14)    1:07(  6)    0:53(  5)    2:42( 10)    2:59(  9)    1:59( 10)    1:02( 11)    2:04( 10)    3:23( 14)    0:57(  4)    1:43( 10)    1:10(  9)    1:12(  8)    1:00(  9)    1:22(  8)    2:07(  9)    1:04( 14)    0:11
                                                                                         3:10( 10)    6:12( 11)    9:48( 11)   10:55( 11)   11:48( 11)   14:30( 10)   17:29( 10)   19:28( 11)   20:30( 12)   22:34( 12)   25:57( 12)   26:54( 12)   28:37( 11)   29:47( 11)   30:59( 11)   31:59( 11)   33:21( 11)   35:28( 11)   36:32( 11)   36:43
  12 Соболев Дмитрий           ЧГУ                  I       7 1997 00:40:55     12       3:12( 11)    1:56(  9)    2:09(  3)    1:23( 12)    1:20( 12)    5:56( 14)    2:08(  6)    1:25(  5)    0:59(  9)    1:58(  8)    1:20(  9)    1:07( 11)    6:42( 14)    1:19( 10)    1:26( 11)    1:02( 10)    1:26( 11)    3:06( 13)    0:52( 10)    0:09
                                                                                         3:12( 11)    5:08( 10)    7:17(  9)    8:40(  9)   10:00( 10)   15:56( 11)   18:04( 12)   19:29( 12)   20:28( 11)   22:26( 11)   23:46( 11)   24:53( 11)   31:35( 12)   32:54( 12)   34:20( 12)   35:22( 12)   36:48( 12)   39:54( 12)   40:46( 12)   40:55
  13 Степанов Михаил           Четра                        5 1994 00:41:38     13       3:25( 12)    4:04( 14)    2:52( 10)    1:21( 11)    1:19( 11)    3:35( 13)    3:04( 11)    2:55( 13)    1:32( 14)    2:18( 12)    1:45( 11)    1:25( 14)    2:34( 13)    1:20( 12)    1:26( 11)    1:34( 13)    1:45( 13)    2:19( 12)    0:56( 12)    0:09
                                                                                         3:25( 12)    7:29( 12)   10:21( 12)   11:42( 12)   13:01( 12)   16:36( 13)   19:40( 13)   22:35( 13)   24:07( 13)   26:25( 13)   28:10( 13)   29:35( 13)   32:09( 13)   33:29( 13)   34:55( 13)   36:29( 13)   38:14( 13)   40:33( 13)   41:29( 13)   41:38
  14 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  I      11 1998 00:57:46     14       6:16( 14)    2:14( 10)    2:32(  8)    1:07(  6)    1:20( 12)    3:07( 12)    8:37( 14)    4:07( 14)    0:40(  1)    7:16( 14)    1:56( 12)    1:08( 12)    1:57( 12)    1:19( 10)    1:54( 14)    1:04( 11)    1:46( 14)    8:40( 14)    0:38(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         6:16( 14)    8:30( 14)   11:02( 13)   12:09( 13)   13:29( 13)   16:36( 13)   25:13( 14)   29:20( 14)   30:00( 14)   37:16( 14)   39:12( 14)   40:20( 14)   42:17( 14)   43:36( 14)   45:30( 14)   46:34( 14)   48:20( 14)   57:00( 14)   57:38( 14)   57:46

М40, 19 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 46)       3( 47)       4( 45)       5( 44)       6( 35)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 35)      11( 34)      12( 36)      13( 39)      14( 40)      15( 41)      16( 37)      17( 38)      18( 43)      19( 50)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     17 1972 00:24:33      1       2:00(  2)    1:22(  1)    1:59(  2)    0:59(  1)    0:47(  1)    2:07(  1)    2:44(  2)    1:02(  1)    0:43(  1)    1:29(  1)    1:07(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:11(  1)    0:52(  1)    1:31(  5)    0:37(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:23(  1)    0:43(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         2:00(  2)    3:22(  1)    5:21(  1)    6:20(  1)    7:07(  1)    9:14(  1)   11:58(  1)   13:00(  1)   13:43(  1)   15:12(  1)   16:19(  1)   17:10(  1)   18:21(  1)   19:13(  1)   20:44(  1)   21:21(  1)   22:19(  1)   23:42(  1)   24:25(  1)   24:33
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      15 1971 00:29:09      2       1:54(  1)    1:38(  2)    1:53(  1)    1:21(  2)    0:48(  2)    2:51(  3)    4:28(  3)    1:17(  2)    1:23(  5)    1:39(  2)    1:07(  1)    0:55(  2)    1:18(  2)    0:59(  2)    1:03(  1)    0:48(  2)    1:07(  2)    1:41(  3)    0:50(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         1:54(  1)    3:32(  2)    5:25(  2)    6:46(  2)    7:34(  2)   10:25(  2)   14:53(  3)   16:10(  3)   17:33(  3)   19:12(  3)   20:19(  3)   21:14(  3)   22:32(  2)   23:31(  2)   24:34(  2)   25:22(  2)   26:29(  2)   28:10(  2)   29:00(  2)   29:09
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      19 1974 00:31:43      3       2:11(  3)    1:49(  3)    2:26(  3)    1:24(  3)    0:48(  2)    3:09(  4)    2:08(  1)    1:22(  3)    1:06(  3)    1:53(  3)    1:31(  3)    1:05(  3)    3:42(  5)    1:06(  3)    1:10(  2)    0:55(  3)    1:22(  3)    1:37(  2)    0:49(  2)    0:10
                                                                                         2:11(  3)    4:00(  3)    6:26(  3)    7:50(  3)    8:38(  3)   11:47(  3)   13:55(  2)   15:17(  2)   16:23(  2)   18:16(  2)   19:47(  2)   20:52(  2)   24:34(  3)   25:40(  3)   26:50(  3)   27:45(  3)   29:07(  3)   30:44(  3)   31:33(  3)   31:43
   4 Патрушев Михаил           Сайвер                      16 1970 00:38:46      4       4:59(  5)    2:50(  5)    2:58(  4)    2:01(  4)    1:00(  4)    2:28(  2)    5:10(  4)    1:31(  4)    1:05(  2)    2:01(  4)    1:39(  4)    1:10(  4)    1:45(  3)    1:06(  3)    1:12(  3)    0:57(  4)    1:41(  4)    1:57(  4)    1:04(  4)    0:12
                                                                                         4:59(  5)    7:49(  5)   10:47(  4)   12:48(  4)   13:48(  4)   16:16(  4)   21:26(  4)   22:57(  4)   24:02(  4)   26:03(  4)   27:42(  4)   28:52(  4)   30:37(  4)   31:43(  4)   32:55(  4)   33:52(  4)   35:33(  4)   37:30(  4)   38:34(  4)   38:46
   5 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                18 1963 00:55:24      5       3:46(  4)    2:13(  4)    6:21(  5)    2:54(  5)    1:12(  5)    3:24(  5)   12:46(  5)    1:55(  5)    1:11(  4)    2:50(  5)    1:59(  5)    1:26(  5)    2:07(  4)    1:29(  5)    1:26(  4)    2:34(  5)    1:47(  5)    2:38(  5)    1:13(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         3:46(  4)    5:59(  4)   12:20(  5)   15:14(  5)   16:26(  5)   19:50(  5)   32:36(  5)   34:31(  5)   35:42(  5)   38:32(  5)   40:31(  5)   41:57(  5)   44:04(  5)   45:33(  5)   46:59(  5)   49:33(  5)   51:20(  5)   53:58(  5)   55:11(  5)   55:24

М55, 14 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 45)       3( 36)       4( 39)       5( 35)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 33)       9( 38)      10( 42)      11( 37)      12( 41)      13( 43)      14( 50)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III    35 1958 00:28:55      1       3:18(  2)    3:15(  2)    1:59(  1)    1:37(  1)    4:20(  6)    1:23(  1)    3:19(  5)    2:01(  1)    2:17(  3)    0:52(  2)    1:12(  1)    1:31(  2)    0:45(  1)    0:56(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         3:18(  2)    6:33(  2)    8:32(  2)   10:09(  1)   14:29(  2)   15:52(  2)   19:11(  2)   21:12(  2)   23:29(  2)   24:21(  2)   25:33(  1)   27:04(  1)   27:49(  1)   28:45(  1)   28:55
   2 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      34 1955 00:33:12      2       3:10(  1)    2:55(  1)    2:14(  3)    2:00(  2)    1:37(  1)    1:48(  5)    1:29(  1)    3:28(  6)    4:47(  6)    0:50(  1)    1:18(  3)    5:39(  6)    0:48(  3)    1:00(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         3:10(  1)    6:05(  1)    8:19(  1)   10:19(  2)   11:56(  1)   13:44(  1)   15:13(  1)   18:41(  1)   23:28(  1)   24:18(  1)   25:36(  2)   31:15(  2)   32:03(  2)   33:03(  2)   33:12
   3 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                         33 1959 00:37:53      3       5:25(  7)    4:08(  5)    2:41(  5)    2:01(  3)    1:54(  3)    1:30(  2)    9:07(  7)    2:29(  3)    2:22(  4)    1:04(  5)    1:19(  4)    1:31(  2)    0:55(  5)    1:14(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         5:25(  7)    9:33(  5)   12:14(  5)   14:15(  4)   16:09(  3)   17:39(  3)   26:46(  3)   29:15(  3)   31:37(  3)   32:41(  3)   34:00(  3)   35:31(  3)   36:26(  3)   37:40(  3)   37:53
   4 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         29 1955 00:40:59      4       4:17(  5)    9:59(  8)    2:41(  5)    4:41(  5)    3:17(  5)    1:41(  4)    1:44(  3)    2:42(  5)    4:09(  5)    0:55(  3)    1:20(  5)    1:41(  5)    0:46(  2)    0:56(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         4:17(  5)   14:16(  8)   16:57(  8)   21:38(  6)   24:55(  6)   26:36(  4)   28:20(  4)   31:02(  4)   35:11(  5)   36:06(  5)   37:26(  5)   39:07(  5)   39:53(  4)   40:49(  4)   40:59
   5 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    36 1957 00:42:26      5       4:54(  6)    4:01(  4)    2:39(  4)    2:17(  4)    9:21(  7)    4:46(  6)    1:39(  2)    2:32(  4)    2:11(  1)    1:07(  6)    1:29(  6)    1:33(  4)    2:29(  6)    1:14(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         4:54(  6)    8:55(  4)   11:34(  4)   13:51(  3)   23:12(  5)   27:58(  6)   29:37(  5)   32:09(  5)   34:20(  4)   35:27(  4)   36:56(  4)   38:29(  4)   40:58(  5)   42:12(  5)   42:26
   6 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии             220 1958 00:44:42      6       4:00(  4)    9:25(  7)    2:48(  7)    7:05(  7)    2:01(  4)    1:40(  3)    7:15(  6)    2:27(  2)    2:14(  2)    0:58(  4)    1:14(  2)    1:26(  1)    0:48(  3)    1:09(  4)    0:12
                                                                                         4:00(  4)   13:25(  7)   16:13(  7)   23:18(  7)   25:19(  7)   26:59(  5)   34:14(  7)   36:41(  6)   38:55(  6)   39:53(  6)   41:07(  6)   42:33(  6)   43:21(  6)   44:30(  6)   44:42
   7 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     31 1953                      5:56(  8)    4:33(  6)    3:06(  8)    6:55(  6)    1:44(  2)    9:00(  7)    2:32(  4)    3:35(  7)   14:17
                                                                                         5:56(  8)   10:29(  6)   13:35(  6)   20:30(  5)   22:14(  4)   31:14(  7)   33:46(  6)   37:21(  7)   51:38
   8 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      32 1958                      3:44(  3)    3:25(  3)    2:04(  2)   30:26
                                                                                         3:44(  3)    7:09(  3)    9:13(  3)   39:39

М65, 11 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 40)       3( 46)       4( 44)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 42)      10( 43)      11( 50)   
   1 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    81 1956 00:17:42      1       2:46(  1)    1:51( 10)    1:57(  1)    1:57(  1)    1:32(  1)    1:41(  1)    1:24(  1)    1:24(  1)    0:52(  2)    1:08(  2)    0:59(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         2:46(  1)    4:37(  1)    6:34(  1)    8:31(  1)   10:03(  1)   11:44(  1)   13:08(  1)   14:32(  1)   15:24(  1)   16:32(  1)   17:31(  1)   17:42
   2 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     80 1951 00:19:41      2       3:11(  2)    1:31(  7)    2:09(  2)    2:24(  3)    1:50(  4)    1:58(  6)    1:32(  3)    1:30(  4)    0:58(  3)    1:28(  3)    0:59(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         3:11(  2)    4:42(  2)    6:51(  2)    9:15(  2)   11:05(  2)   13:03(  2)   14:35(  2)   16:05(  2)   17:03(  2)   18:31(  2)   19:30(  2)   19:41
   3 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     79 1942 00:20:46      3       3:38(  4)    1:12(  1)    2:27(  3)    2:29(  4)    2:04(  5)    1:55(  4)    1:30(  2)    1:27(  3)    1:04(  7)    1:42(  5)    1:06(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         3:38(  4)    4:50(  4)    7:17(  4)    9:46(  4)   11:50(  3)   13:45(  3)   15:15(  3)   16:42(  3)   17:46(  3)   19:28(  3)   20:34(  3)   20:46
   4 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       76 1941 00:22:46      4       3:28(  3)    1:19(  5)    2:28(  4)    2:19(  2)    4:39(  9)    1:53(  3)    2:03(  7)    1:25(  2)    0:51(  1)    1:06(  1)    1:03(  3)    0:12
                                                                                         3:28(  3)    4:47(  3)    7:15(  3)    9:34(  3)   14:13(  5)   16:06(  5)   18:09(  5)   19:34(  4)   20:25(  4)   21:31(  4)   22:34(  4)   22:46
   5 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     82 1947 00:23:56      5       3:55(  6)    1:23(  6)    3:54(  8)    2:48(  7)    1:37(  2)    1:55(  4)    2:32( 10)    2:03(  8)    1:00(  4)    1:29(  4)    1:07(  6)    0:13
                                                                                         3:55(  6)    5:18(  7)    9:12(  5)   12:00(  5)   13:37(  4)   15:32(  4)   18:04(  4)   20:07(  5)   21:07(  5)   22:36(  5)   23:43(  5)   23:56
   6 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      85 1952 00:25:00      6       3:47(  5)    1:15(  4)    5:46( 10)    2:33(  5)    2:04(  5)    1:52(  2)    1:37(  4)    1:56(  6)    1:01(  6)    1:45(  6)    1:10(  7)    0:14
                                                                                         3:47(  5)    5:02(  5)   10:48(  7)   13:21(  6)   15:25(  7)   17:17(  6)   18:54(  6)   20:50(  6)   21:51(  6)   23:36(  6)   24:46(  6)   25:00
   7 Лебедев Валерий           Санчурск                    83 1946 00:26:50      7       6:45( 11)    1:36(  8)    2:29(  5)    2:40(  6)    1:45(  3)    2:05(  7)    2:13(  9)    3:02( 10)    1:00(  4)    1:53(  8)    1:11(  8)    0:11
                                                                                         6:45( 11)    8:21( 10)   10:50(  8)   13:30(  7)   15:15(  6)   17:20(  7)   19:33(  7)   22:35(  7)   23:35(  7)   25:28(  7)   26:39(  7)   26:50
   8 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      78 1950 00:28:00      8       5:46(  9)    1:14(  2)    3:50(  7)    3:47(  8)    2:45(  7)    2:25( 10)    1:38(  5)    2:12(  9)    1:13(  8)    1:49(  7)    1:05(  4)    0:16
                                                                                         5:46(  9)    7:00(  9)   10:50(  8)   14:37(  8)   17:22(  8)   19:47(  8)   21:25(  8)   23:37(  8)   24:50(  8)   26:39(  8)   27:44(  8)   28:00
   9 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии             201 1947 00:47:16      9       4:49(  8)    1:42(  9)    3:23(  6)   15:29( 11)    9:12( 10)    2:17(  9)    1:58(  6)    2:00(  7)    2:35( 10)    2:16( 10)    1:21( 10)    0:14
                                                                                         4:49(  8)    6:31(  8)    9:54(  6)   25:23( 10)   34:35( 10)   36:52( 10)   38:50(  9)   40:50(  9)   43:25(  9)   45:41(  9)   47:02(  9)   47:16
  10 Смирнов Иван              Легенда                     84 1947 00:49:13     10       4:03(  7)    1:14(  2)    7:13( 11)   14:40( 10)    9:21( 11)    2:13(  8)    2:05(  8)    1:46(  5)    2:54( 11)    2:14(  9)    1:16(  9)    0:14
                                                                                         4:03(  7)    5:17(  6)   12:30( 10)   27:10( 11)   36:31( 11)   38:44( 11)   40:49( 10)   42:35( 10)   45:29( 10)   47:43( 10)   48:59( 10)   49:13
  11 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     77 1940 00:53:04     11       6:35( 10)    3:23( 11)    4:12(  9)    5:58(  9)    4:09(  8)   10:25( 11)    6:37( 11)    4:47( 11)    1:42(  9)    2:55( 11)    2:03( 11)    0:18
                                                                                         6:35( 10)    9:58( 11)   14:10( 11)   20:08(  9)   24:17(  9)   34:42(  9)   41:19( 11)   46:06( 11)   47:48( 11)   50:43( 11)   52:46( 11)   53:04
Главный судья                                   Павлов Н.И.
Главный секретарь                               Любавин М.М.