2-й этап Кубка г. Чебоксары
16.04.2017, Сосновка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 35)       6( 50)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIю    91 2007 00:20:38      1       2:51(  2)    2:23(  2)    3:56(  2)    5:21(  7)    1:51(  1)    3:56(  6)    0:20
                                                                                         2:51(  2)    5:14(  1)    9:10(  1)   14:31(  1)   16:22(  1)   20:18(  1)   20:38
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIIю  151 2007 00:24:38      2       3:40(  3)    4:43(  5)    2:58(  1)    5:17(  6)    1:57(  2)    5:45(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         3:40(  3)    8:23(  3)   11:21(  2)   16:38(  2)   18:35(  2)   24:20(  2)   24:38
   3 Егошина Елизавета         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю    56 2006 00:29:30      3       3:46(  4)    2:54(  3)    5:09(  4)    5:08(  5)    9:04(  7)    3:09(  4)    0:20
                                                                                         3:46(  4)    6:40(  2)   11:49(  3)   16:57(  3)   26:01(  3)   29:10(  3)   29:30
   4 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю  178 2007 00:30:50      4      12:53(  6)    2:13(  1)    6:55(  6)    3:24(  1)    3:38(  3)    1:28(  1)    0:19
                                                                                        12:53(  6)   15:06(  4)   22:01(  4)   25:25(  4)   29:03(  4)   30:31(  4)   30:50
   5 Чебухова Алиса            ЭКТА                       204 2007 00:48:36    в/к     10:01(  5)   19:24(  7)    4:44(  3)    4:22(  3)    5:55(  5)    3:45(  5)    0:25
                                                                                        10:01(  5)   29:25(  6)   34:09(  6)   38:31(  5)   44:26(  5)   48:11(  5)   48:36
   6 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю  170 2007 00:51:09      5       2:28(  1)   30:20(  8)    7:11(  7)    4:20(  2)    3:38(  3)    2:55(  3)    0:17
                                                                                         2:28(  1)   32:48(  7)   39:59(  7)   44:19(  7)   47:57(  7)   50:52(  6)   51:09
   7 Смирнов Захар             ЭКТА                       255 2008 00:53:18    в/к     15:51(  9)    7:47(  6)    8:07(  8)    8:16(  8)    6:27(  6)    6:20(  8)    0:30
                                                                                        15:51(  9)   23:38(  5)   31:45(  5)   40:01(  6)   46:28(  6)   52:48(  7)   53:18
   8 Кузнецов Владимир         ЭКТА                       208 2009 01:05:25    в/к     36:22( 10)    3:20(  4)    5:50(  5)    5:05(  4)   12:30(  8)    1:47(  2)    0:31
                                                                                        36:22( 10)   39:42(  8)   45:32(  8)   50:37(  8)   63:07(  8)   64:54(  8)   65:25
   9 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                       212 2007                     14:45(  8)   65:44
                                                                                        14:45(  8)   80:29
  10 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                       214 2009                     13:38(  7)   65:48
                                                                                        13:38(  7)   79:26

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 37)       7( 35)       8( 50)   
   1 Власова Дарья             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     220 2003 00:14:55      1       1:46(  1)    1:32(  3)    1:47(  1)    1:28(  1)    1:53(  1)    1:30(  1)    3:17(  3)    1:28(  3)    0:14
                                                                                         1:46(  1)    3:18(  2)    5:05(  1)    6:33(  1)    8:26(  1)    9:56(  1)   13:13(  1)   14:41(  1)   14:55
   2 Пантелеева Марина         Азимут И             Iю    131 2004 00:21:56      2       2:24(  4)    4:00(  9)    2:33(  6)    2:09(  4)    2:40(  4)    2:10(  3)    4:02(  5)    1:38(  6)    0:20
                                                                                         2:24(  4)    6:24(  7)    8:57(  5)   11:06(  4)   13:46(  3)   15:56(  2)   19:58(  2)   21:36(  2)   21:56
   3 Каюмова Карина            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    III   236 2003 00:26:58      3       4:32(  9)    2:51(  8)    3:55( 10)    1:35(  2)    5:14( 10)    2:42(  5)    4:08(  6)    1:39(  7)    0:22
                                                                                         4:32(  9)    7:23(  9)   11:18(  7)   12:53(  6)   18:07(  7)   20:49(  3)   24:57(  3)   26:36(  3)   26:58
   4 Мякишева Ольга            ДЮСШ 10                    124 2003 00:29:20      4       3:40(  7)    1:43(  4)    2:16(  3)    2:34(  6)    3:59(  9)    7:40(  8)    5:40(  8)    1:29(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         3:40(  7)    5:23(  4)    7:39(  3)   10:13(  3)   14:12(  4)   21:52(  5)   27:32(  4)   29:01(  4)   29:20
   5 Чайкина Анастасия         Кредо                      183 2003 00:30:26      5       4:45( 10)    1:44(  5)    2:16(  3)    2:35(  7)    3:58(  8)    7:39(  7)    5:37(  7)    1:34(  5)    0:18
                                                                                         4:45( 10)    6:29(  8)    8:45(  4)   11:20(  5)   15:18(  5)   22:57(  6)   28:34(  5)   30:08(  5)   30:26
   6 Бакирова Алия             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     217 2003 00:31:50      6       4:08(  8)    1:45(  6)    8:39( 14)    2:09(  4)    7:08( 11)    2:00(  2)    3:53(  4)    1:49( 10)    0:19
                                                                                         4:08(  8)    5:53(  5)   14:32(  9)   16:41(  9)   23:49( 11)   25:49(  8)   29:42(  7)   31:31(  6)   31:50
   7 Любавина Дарья            Юность Чувашии       III   109 2004 00:32:17      7       2:22(  3)    4:00(  9)    6:11( 12)    3:06(  9)    3:17(  7)    2:45(  6)    7:01( 10)    3:16( 11)    0:19
                                                                                         2:22(  3)    6:22(  6)   12:33(  8)   15:39(  8)   18:56(  8)   21:41(  4)   28:42(  6)   31:58(  7)   32:17
   8 Городнова Дарья           Кредо                       44 2003 00:32:29      8       2:30(  5)    1:53(  7)    6:18( 13)    4:38( 14)    2:34(  3)   10:20( 10)    2:35(  2)    1:23(  1)    0:18
                                                                                         2:30(  5)    4:23(  3)   10:41(  6)   15:19(  7)   17:53(  6)   28:13(  9)   30:48(  8)   32:11(  8)   32:29
   9 Богданова Ирина           ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    III   218 2003 00:33:26      9       5:37( 11)    9:03( 11)    2:30(  5)    2:36(  8)    2:59(  6)    2:35(  4)    6:01(  9)    1:46(  9)    0:19
                                                                                         5:37( 11)   14:40( 11)   17:10( 11)   19:46( 10)   22:45(  9)   25:20(  7)   31:21(  9)   33:07(  9)   33:26
  10 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      70 2004 00:33:33     10       1:47(  2)    1:28(  2)    1:56(  2)    1:36(  3)    2:02(  2)   20:25( 11)    2:33(  1)    1:25(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         1:47(  2)    3:15(  1)    5:11(  2)    6:47(  2)    8:49(  2)   29:14( 10)   31:47( 10)   33:12( 10)   33:33
  11 Мифтахова Алина           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      Iю    116 2004 00:44:26     11       2:42(  6)   10:23( 12)    3:17(  8)    3:56( 10)    2:43(  5)   10:19(  9)    9:00( 11)    1:44(  8)    0:22
                                                                                         2:42(  6)   13:05( 10)   16:22( 10)   20:18( 11)   23:01( 10)   33:20( 11)   42:20( 11)   44:04( 11)   44:26
  12 Григорьева Анастасия      ДЮСШ 10                     45 2003                      8:34( 12)   27:54( 14)    3:17(  8)    4:32( 13)    8:27( 13)   24:28( 12)   15:39
                                                                                         8:34( 12)   36:28( 13)   39:45( 13)   44:17( 13)   52:44( 13)   77:12( 13)   92:51
  13 Смирнова Ольга            Кредо                      155 2003                      8:38( 13)   18:51( 13)    3:14(  7)    4:31( 12)    8:33( 14)   24:28( 12)   15:39
                                                                                         8:38( 13)   27:29( 12)   30:43( 12)   35:14( 12)   43:47( 12)   68:15( 12)   83:54
  14 Семёнова Дарья            Кредо                      252 2004                     36:26( 14)    1:16(  1)    3:59( 11)    4:22( 11)    7:10( 12)   26:07( 14)   15:33
                                                                                        36:26( 14)   37:42( 14)   41:41( 14)   46:03( 14)   53:13( 14)   79:20( 14)   94:53

Ж16, 12 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 45)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 36)      12( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      21 2002 00:28:11      1       4:56(  6)    2:52(  3)    1:15(  1)    1:19(  1)    3:39(  2)    3:23(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:11(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:09(  1)    2:42(  1)    2:17(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         4:56(  6)    7:48(  4)    9:03(  4)   10:22(  3)   14:01(  3)   17:24(  2)   18:05(  1)   19:16(  1)   20:44(  1)   22:53(  1)   25:35(  1)   27:52(  1)   28:11
   2 Ершова Дарья              ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     227 2001 00:37:15      2       1:55(  1)    2:45(  1)    1:53(  4)    1:29(  2)    3:24(  1)    3:51(  2)    3:00(  7)    4:02(  6)    1:53(  2)    2:26(  3)    7:38(  5)    2:39(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         1:55(  1)    4:40(  1)    6:33(  1)    8:02(  1)   11:26(  1)   15:17(  1)   18:17(  2)   22:19(  2)   24:12(  2)   26:38(  2)   34:16(  2)   36:55(  2)   37:15
   3 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 Iю    229 2002 00:39:45      3       2:22(  2)    2:50(  2)    1:28(  3)    1:44(  3)    4:25(  5)    7:52(  5)    1:57(  6)    1:45(  2)    4:51(  5)    2:13(  2)    3:44(  4)    4:12(  5)    0:22
                                                                                         2:22(  2)    5:12(  2)    6:40(  2)    8:24(  2)   12:49(  2)   20:41(  3)   22:38(  3)   24:23(  3)   29:14(  3)   31:27(  3)   35:11(  3)   39:23(  3)   39:45
   4 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       II     35 2001 00:44:30      4       2:53(  3)    3:47(  4)    2:12(  6)    2:25(  5)    8:28(  6)    8:06(  6)    1:49(  5)    1:53(  3)    2:35(  4)    2:47(  4)    3:25(  3)    3:48(  4)    0:22
                                                                                         2:53(  3)    6:40(  3)    8:52(  3)   11:17(  4)   19:45(  5)   27:51(  4)   29:40(  5)   31:33(  4)   34:08(  4)   36:55(  4)   40:20(  4)   44:08(  4)   44:30
   5 Кожевникова Наида         Азимут Л                    80 2002 00:52:00      5       3:26(  4)    4:49(  5)    2:17(  7)    2:50(  7)    4:19(  4)   10:19(  7)    1:35(  4)    3:39(  5)    2:13(  3)    9:43(  7)    3:17(  2)    3:12(  3)    0:21
                                                                                         3:26(  4)    8:15(  5)   10:32(  5)   13:22(  5)   17:41(  4)   28:00(  5)   29:35(  4)   33:14(  5)   35:27(  5)   45:10(  5)   48:27(  5)   51:39(  5)   52:00
   6 Александрова Анастасия    Кредо                        5 2002 01:09:00      6       4:30(  5)   17:05(  7)    1:22(  2)    2:40(  6)    3:46(  3)    5:23(  3)    0:43(  2)    8:47(  7)    5:30(  6)    3:35(  5)   10:21(  6)    4:57(  6)    0:21
                                                                                         4:30(  5)   21:35(  6)   22:57(  6)   25:37(  6)   29:23(  6)   34:46(  6)   35:29(  6)   44:16(  6)   49:46(  6)   53:21(  6)   63:42(  6)   68:39(  6)   69:00
   7 Михайлова Мария           ДЮСШ 10                    118 2001                     20:53(  7)   12:14(  6)    2:00(  5)    2:02(  4)    8:43(  7)    5:53(  4)    1:29(  3)    2:17(  4)    7:05(  7)    6:19(  6)   33:44(  7)    2:44
                                                                                        20:53(  7)   33:07(  7)   35:07(  7)   37:09(  7)   45:52(  7)   51:45(  7)   53:14(  7)   55:31(  7)   62:36(  7)   68:55(  7)  102:39(  7)  105:23
   8 Аскарова Карина           ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     216 2002                     49:41
                                                                                        49:41

Ж18, 14 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 43)       3( 44)       4( 40)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 42)       9( 36)      10( 35)      11( 41)      12( 40)      13( 34)      14( 50)   
   1 Николаева Екатерина       Азимут Л             I     247 1999 00:39:32      1       3:49(  1)    1:42(  1)    1:23(  1)    2:57(  1)    9:40(  5)    3:32(  6)    0:42(  3)    4:37(  3)    2:37(  1)    2:47(  3)    1:41(  2)    1:22(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         3:49(  1)    5:31(  1)    6:54(  1)    9:51(  1)   19:31(  1)   23:03(  2)   23:45(  2)   28:22(  1)   30:59(  1)   33:46(  1)   35:27(  1)   36:49(  1)   38:15(  1)   39:15(  1)   39:32
   2 Витлейкина Екатерина      ДЮСШ 10                     34 2000 00:42:30      2       5:02(  4)    2:06(  3)    1:27(  2)    3:58(  3)    7:26(  3)    1:46(  5)    0:40(  1)    8:13(  6)    2:59(  3)    2:42(  2)    1:51(  3)    1:39(  3)    1:28(  2)    0:57(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         5:02(  4)    7:08(  3)    8:35(  3)   12:33(  2)   19:59(  2)   21:45(  1)   22:25(  1)   30:38(  3)   33:37(  2)   36:19(  2)   38:10(  2)   39:49(  2)   41:17(  2)   42:14(  2)   42:30
   3 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I     120 2000 00:43:44      3       4:07(  3)    2:03(  2)    1:31(  3)   11:36(  7)    7:37(  4)    1:23(  3)    0:43(  4)    3:23(  1)    2:43(  2)    2:32(  1)    1:33(  1)    1:35(  2)    1:37(  3)    1:01(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         4:07(  3)    6:10(  2)    7:41(  2)   19:17(  7)   26:54(  6)   28:17(  6)   29:00(  6)   32:23(  5)   35:06(  4)   37:38(  3)   39:11(  3)   40:46(  3)   42:23(  3)   43:24(  3)   43:44
   4 Сокольская Ульяна         ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    КМС   258 2000 00:46:24      4       4:02(  2)    4:09(  7)    2:38(  7)    7:51(  6)    6:27(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:12(  7)    4:06(  2)    3:58(  6)    3:11(  5)    2:27(  4)    1:50(  5)    1:59(  4)    1:06(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         4:02(  2)    8:11(  5)   10:49(  5)   18:40(  6)   25:07(  4)   26:16(  4)   27:28(  4)   31:34(  4)   35:32(  5)   38:43(  5)   41:10(  5)   43:00(  4)   44:59(  4)   46:05(  4)   46:24
   5 Хуснутдинова Неля         ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     268 2000 00:47:50      5       7:44(  7)    2:54(  5)    1:36(  4)    3:15(  2)   10:26(  6)    1:11(  2)    0:51(  5)    4:58(  5)    3:21(  4)    2:58(  4)    2:42(  6)    1:49(  4)    2:28(  5)    1:16(  6)    0:21
                                                                                         7:44(  7)   10:38(  7)   12:14(  7)   15:29(  4)   25:55(  5)   27:06(  5)   27:57(  5)   32:55(  6)   36:16(  6)   39:14(  6)   41:56(  6)   43:45(  5)   46:13(  5)   47:29(  5)   47:50
   6 Дворецкая Анастасия       Азимут Л             III   221 1999 00:49:07      6       5:42(  5)    2:10(  4)    1:42(  5)    4:59(  5)    6:59(  2)    3:32(  6)    0:41(  2)    4:46(  4)    3:33(  5)    4:19(  6)    2:36(  5)    3:34(  6)    3:00(  6)    1:14(  5)    0:20
                                                                                         5:42(  5)    7:52(  4)    9:34(  4)   14:33(  3)   21:32(  3)   25:04(  3)   25:45(  3)   30:31(  2)   34:04(  3)   38:23(  4)   40:59(  4)   44:33(  6)   47:33(  6)   48:47(  6)   49:07
   7 Тимофеева Анастасия       Азимут Л                   265 2000                      5:52(  6)    3:55(  6)    1:44(  6)    4:21(  4)   17:19(  7)    1:30(  4)    0:51(  5)   16:18(  7)   33:45(  7)   13:53
                                                                                         5:52(  6)    9:47(  6)   11:31(  6)   15:52(  5)   33:11(  7)   34:41(  7)   35:32(  7)   51:50(  7)   85:35(  7)   99:28

Ж19, 17 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 38)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 49)      10( 45)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 37)      14( 42)      15( 41)      16( 35)      17( 50)   
   1 Смышляева Наталья         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      МС    256 1989 00:33:17      1       2:08(  2)    3:31(  2)    1:19(  2)    1:12(  1)    1:54(  2)    1:40(  3)    1:51(  1)    5:28(  1)    0:33(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:30(  2)    2:23(  1)    1:35(  1)    1:54(  3)    2:03(  3)    1:27(  2)    1:02(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         2:08(  2)    5:39(  2)    6:58(  2)    8:10(  2)   10:04(  2)   11:44(  2)   13:35(  1)   19:03(  1)   19:36(  1)   21:07(  1)   22:37(  1)   25:00(  1)   26:35(  1)   28:29(  1)   30:32(  1)   31:59(  1)   33:01(  1)   33:17
   2 Мубаракшина Ксения        Азимут Л             КМС   245 1998 00:35:05      2       2:05(  1)    3:19(  1)    1:18(  1)    1:17(  2)    1:33(  1)    1:45(  4)    2:38(  4)    6:52(  4)    0:39(  3)    1:40(  3)    1:22(  1)    2:46(  2)    1:47(  2)    1:24(  1)    1:42(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:19(  4)    0:18
                                                                                         2:05(  1)    5:24(  1)    6:42(  1)    7:59(  1)    9:32(  1)   11:17(  1)   13:55(  2)   20:47(  2)   21:26(  2)   23:06(  2)   24:28(  2)   27:14(  2)   29:01(  2)   30:25(  2)   32:07(  2)   33:28(  2)   34:47(  2)   35:05
   3 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I     127 1998 00:40:42      3       2:29(  3)    4:39(  7)    1:34(  3)    1:49(  6)    1:56(  4)    1:37(  1)    2:08(  3)    6:43(  3)    0:38(  2)    1:32(  2)    3:54(  6)    2:57(  3)    1:49(  3)    1:53(  2)    1:53(  2)    1:34(  3)    1:18(  3)    0:19
                                                                                         2:29(  3)    7:08(  3)    8:42(  3)   10:31(  4)   12:27(  4)   14:04(  3)   16:12(  3)   22:55(  3)   23:33(  3)   25:05(  3)   28:59(  4)   31:56(  4)   33:45(  3)   35:38(  3)   37:31(  3)   39:05(  3)   40:23(  3)   40:42
   4 Карпова Анна              Кредо                       77 1992 00:42:10      4       2:56(  4)    4:21(  4)    1:38(  6)    1:21(  3)    1:55(  3)    2:05(  7)    1:58(  2)    7:15(  5)    0:53(  4)    2:42(  6)    1:38(  3)    3:08(  4)    2:06(  4)    2:48(  5)    2:04(  4)    1:43(  4)    1:15(  2)    0:24
                                                                                         2:56(  4)    7:17(  4)    8:55(  4)   10:16(  3)   12:11(  3)   14:16(  4)   16:14(  4)   23:29(  4)   24:22(  4)   27:04(  4)   28:42(  3)   31:50(  3)   33:56(  4)   36:44(  4)   38:48(  4)   40:31(  4)   41:46(  4)   42:10
   5 Извозчикова Ирина         Азимут И                    69 1978 00:46:02      5       3:19(  5)    4:30(  5)    1:42(  7)    1:46(  5)    2:16(  6)    1:59(  5)    3:56(  6)    6:00(  2)    1:01(  5)    1:58(  4)    2:19(  5)    3:25(  5)    2:22(  6)    2:23(  4)    3:00(  6)    2:11(  5)    1:32(  5)    0:23
                                                                                         3:19(  5)    7:49(  5)    9:31(  5)   11:17(  5)   13:33(  5)   15:32(  6)   19:28(  6)   25:28(  5)   26:29(  5)   28:27(  5)   30:46(  5)   34:11(  5)   36:33(  5)   38:56(  5)   41:56(  5)   44:07(  5)   45:39(  5)   46:02
   6 Стельникова Надежда       Сайвер                     261 1980 00:58:03      6       4:16(  7)    4:30(  5)    1:37(  5)    2:02(  7)    2:12(  5)    2:02(  6)    3:36(  5)   12:27(  6)    1:43(  6)    2:05(  5)    2:10(  4)    4:29(  6)    2:13(  5)    3:18(  6)    2:24(  5)    2:13(  6)    4:25(  6)    0:21
                                                                                         4:16(  7)    8:46(  7)   10:23(  7)   12:25(  7)   14:37(  7)   16:39(  7)   20:15(  7)   32:42(  6)   34:25(  6)   36:30(  6)   38:40(  6)   43:09(  6)   45:22(  6)   48:40(  6)   51:04(  6)   53:17(  6)   57:42(  6)   58:03
   7 Лобанова Александра       ЧГУ                  II    105 1995                      4:04(  6)    4:02(  3)    1:34(  3)    1:42(  4)    2:22(  7)    1:38(  2)    3:56(  6)    5:32
                                                                                         4:04(  6)    8:06(  6)    9:40(  6)   11:22(  6)   13:44(  6)   15:22(  5)   19:18(  5)   24:50

Ж40, 14 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 43)       3( 44)       4( 40)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 42)       9( 36)      10( 35)      11( 41)      12( 40)      13( 34)      14( 50)   
   1 Исаева Тамара             Четра                      232 1966 00:38:10      1       4:37(  1)    2:18(  2)    1:55(  3)    3:48(  1)    6:32(  2)    1:11(  2)    1:05(  2)    3:53(  1)    2:37(  1)    2:35(  2)    2:28(  3)    2:01(  2)    1:38(  1)    1:12(  1)    0:20
                                                                                         4:37(  1)    6:55(  1)    8:50(  1)   12:38(  1)   19:10(  1)   20:21(  1)   21:26(  1)   25:19(  1)   27:56(  1)   30:31(  1)   32:59(  1)   35:00(  1)   36:38(  1)   37:50(  1)   38:10
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I     130 1963 00:42:30      2       7:03(  3)    2:08(  1)    1:54(  2)    3:50(  2)    5:49(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:43(  1)    4:45(  2)    5:07(  3)    2:34(  1)    2:26(  2)    1:52(  1)    1:41(  2)    1:12(  1)    0:20
                                                                                         7:03(  3)    9:11(  3)   11:05(  3)   14:55(  3)   20:44(  2)   21:50(  2)   22:33(  2)   27:18(  2)   32:25(  2)   34:59(  2)   37:25(  2)   39:17(  2)   40:58(  2)   42:10(  2)   42:30
   3 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер                     260 1969 00:46:18      3       4:50(  2)    3:08(  3)    1:49(  1)    4:26(  3)    6:36(  3)    2:18(  3)    1:27(  3)    6:25(  3)    3:17(  2)    3:26(  3)    2:11(  1)    2:10(  3)    2:04(  3)    1:44(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         4:50(  2)    7:58(  2)    9:47(  2)   14:13(  2)   20:49(  3)   23:07(  3)   24:34(  3)   30:59(  3)   34:16(  3)   37:42(  3)   39:53(  3)   42:03(  3)   44:07(  3)   45:51(  3)   46:18

Ж55, 12 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 45)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 36)      12( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     89 1956 00:31:29      1       2:29(  1)    2:47(  1)    1:27(  1)    1:42(  1)    3:29(  1)    6:22(  1)    0:45(  3)    1:50(  1)    2:03(  1)    2:19(  1)    3:14(  1)    2:43(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         2:29(  1)    5:16(  1)    6:43(  1)    8:25(  1)   11:54(  1)   18:16(  1)   19:01(  1)   20:51(  1)   22:54(  1)   25:13(  1)   28:27(  1)   31:10(  1)   31:29
   2 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33            246 1960 00:40:59      2       3:50(  5)    3:42(  3)    1:50(  2)    2:01(  2)    3:52(  2)    8:25(  7)    0:40(  1)    1:57(  2)    2:19(  2)    3:11(  2)    5:16(  6)    3:33(  3)    0:23
                                                                                         3:50(  5)    7:32(  3)    9:22(  3)   11:23(  2)   15:15(  2)   23:40(  3)   24:20(  2)   26:17(  2)   28:36(  2)   31:47(  2)   37:03(  2)   40:36(  2)   40:59
   3 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                   107 1955 00:41:57      3       3:07(  2)    3:31(  2)    2:14(  6)    2:34(  6)    5:13(  7)    6:51(  3)    1:02(  6)    2:28(  7)    2:43(  5)    3:21(  4)    4:08(  3)    4:23(  6)    0:22
                                                                                         3:07(  2)    6:38(  2)    8:52(  2)   11:26(  3)   16:39(  4)   23:30(  2)   24:32(  3)   27:00(  3)   29:43(  3)   33:04(  3)   37:12(  3)   41:35(  3)   41:57
   4 Николаева Вера            Четра                III   129 1958 00:42:29      4       3:25(  4)    4:21(  7)    2:04(  3)    2:11(  4)    4:36(  4)    8:18(  6)    0:58(  4)    2:10(  3)    2:25(  3)    3:20(  3)    4:14(  4)    3:58(  5)    0:29
                                                                                         3:25(  4)    7:46(  5)    9:50(  5)   12:01(  4)   16:37(  3)   24:55(  5)   25:53(  5)   28:03(  5)   30:28(  4)   33:48(  4)   38:02(  4)   42:00(  4)   42:29
   5 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III   117 1955 00:43:15      5       4:05(  8)    4:09(  4)    3:24(  8)    2:09(  3)    4:32(  3)    7:10(  4)    1:05(  7)    2:10(  3)    2:48(  6)    3:28(  6)    3:53(  2)    3:50(  4)    0:32
                                                                                         4:05(  8)    8:14(  8)   11:38(  8)   13:47(  8)   18:19(  8)   25:29(  6)   26:34(  7)   28:44(  6)   31:32(  6)   35:00(  6)   38:53(  5)   42:43(  5)   43:15
   6 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     87 1954 00:45:11      6       3:51(  6)    4:13(  6)    2:19(  7)    2:35(  7)    4:53(  6)    9:16(  8)    1:06(  8)    2:24(  5)    2:31(  4)    3:39(  7)    4:33(  5)    3:21(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         3:51(  6)    8:04(  6)   10:23(  7)   12:58(  7)   17:51(  6)   27:07(  8)   28:13(  8)   30:37(  8)   33:08(  7)   36:47(  7)   41:20(  7)   44:41(  6)   45:11
   7 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      156 1957 00:45:31      7       3:10(  3)    4:23(  8)    2:05(  4)    2:40(  8)    4:44(  5)    6:42(  2)    1:00(  5)    2:52(  8)    3:11(  7)    3:22(  5)    5:31(  7)    5:25(  7)    0:26
                                                                                         3:10(  3)    7:33(  4)    9:38(  4)   12:18(  5)   17:02(  5)   23:44(  4)   24:44(  4)   27:36(  4)   30:47(  5)   34:09(  5)   39:40(  6)   45:05(  7)   45:31
   8 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II    182 1960                      3:54(  7)    4:12(  5)    2:09(  5)    2:12(  5)    5:38(  8)    7:41(  5)    0:44(  2)    2:26(  6)   16:23
                                                                                         3:54(  7)    8:06(  7)   10:15(  6)   12:27(  6)   18:05(  7)   25:46(  7)   26:30(  6)   28:56(  7)   45:19

М12, 8 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 39)       3( 40)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 37)       7( 35)       8( 50)   
   1 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И             Iю    106 2005 00:20:53      1       2:23(  1)    1:40(  1)    1:49(  1)    1:54(  5)    6:16( 13)    1:57(  1)    3:28(  1)    1:09(  5)    0:17
                                                                                         2:23(  1)    4:03(  1)    5:52(  1)    7:46(  1)   14:02(  4)   15:59(  3)   19:27(  2)   20:36(  1)   20:53
   2 Кадыров Айнур             Азимут И             Iю     71 2005 00:21:20      2       3:07(  5)    2:38( 10)    2:13(  5)    2:49(  8)    2:44(  2)    2:14(  3)    3:31(  2)    1:48( 10)    0:16
                                                                                         3:07(  5)    5:45(  3)    7:58(  3)   10:47(  3)   13:31(  2)   15:45(  2)   19:16(  1)   21:04(  2)   21:20
   3 Макаров Никита            Энергия-СОШ №33      Iю    110 2005 00:24:14      3       2:25(  2)    4:59( 14)    2:20(  6)    2:25(  7)    3:05(  5)    3:33( 11)    3:45(  3)    1:23(  8)    0:19
                                                                                         2:25(  2)    7:24(  7)    9:44(  6)   12:09(  7)   15:14(  7)   18:47(  6)   22:32(  3)   23:55(  3)   24:14
   4 Андреев Алексей           Азимут И             IIю     9 2006 00:28:49      4       5:27( 10)    1:58(  7)    1:59(  2)    1:37(  2)    2:40(  1)    2:24(  6)   11:31(  9)    0:57(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         5:27( 10)    7:25(  8)    9:24(  5)   11:01(  5)   13:41(  3)   16:05(  4)   27:36(  4)   28:33(  4)   28:49
   5 Тысько Владимир           Азимут И             IIIю  174 2006 00:31:45      5       3:02(  4)    4:04( 12)    5:07( 13)    1:50(  4)    3:28(  8)    3:20( 10)    9:34(  7)    1:02(  3)    0:18
                                                                                         3:02(  4)    7:06(  6)   12:13(  9)   14:03(  9)   17:31(  9)   20:51(  8)   30:25(  5)   31:27(  5)   31:45
   6 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю  207 2005 00:33:31      6       4:57(  9)    3:21( 11)    5:52( 16)    4:53( 13)    4:24( 11)    2:51(  9)    5:35(  4)    1:18(  7)    0:20
                                                                                         4:57(  9)    8:18( 11)   14:10( 11)   19:03( 11)   23:27( 11)   26:18( 10)   31:53(  7)   33:11(  6)   33:31
   7 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                       234 1980 00:33:44    в/к      6:13( 13)    1:46(  2)    3:35( 10)    2:02(  6)    3:12(  6)    2:02(  2)   12:26( 10)    1:57( 11)    0:31
                                                                                         6:13( 13)    7:59(  9)   11:34(  8)   13:36(  8)   16:48(  8)   18:50(  7)   31:16(  6)   33:13(  7)   33:44
   8 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И             IIю    49 2007 00:34:51      7       4:04(  7)   10:39( 16)    3:04(  7)    3:22( 10)    3:39( 10)    2:23(  5)    6:23(  5)    1:00(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         4:04(  7)   14:43( 15)   17:47( 14)   21:09( 12)   24:48( 12)   27:11( 11)   33:34(  8)   34:34(  8)   34:51
   9 Дмитриев Сергей           Азимут И             Iю     50 2005 00:37:32      8       5:40( 12)   11:02( 17)    3:12(  9)    3:29( 11)    3:30(  9)    2:19(  4)    6:25(  6)    1:35(  9)    0:20
                                                                                         5:40( 12)   16:42( 17)   19:54( 16)   23:23( 13)   26:53( 13)   29:12( 13)   35:37(  9)   37:12(  9)   37:32
  10 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    15 2005 00:37:57      9       2:35(  3)    2:01(  8)    3:06(  8)    3:08(  9)    3:16(  7)   11:56( 14)   10:25(  8)    1:13(  6)    0:17
                                                                                         2:35(  3)    4:36(  2)    7:42(  2)   10:50(  4)   14:06(  5)   26:02(  9)   36:27( 10)   37:40( 10)   37:57
  11 Черников Василий          ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю   271 2005 00:40:05     10       6:19( 14)    1:53(  4)    2:00(  3)    1:40(  3)    2:44(  2)    2:33(  7)   21:29( 11)    1:08(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         6:19( 14)    8:12( 10)   10:12(  7)   11:52(  6)   14:36(  6)   17:09(  5)   38:38( 11)   39:46( 11)   40:05
  12 Соколов Кирилл            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  158 2005 00:45:27     11       4:18(  8)    1:55(  5)    2:06(  4)    1:34(  1)    2:44(  2)    2:34(  8)   26:46( 12)    3:10( 12)    0:20
                                                                                         4:18(  8)    6:13(  5)    8:19(  4)    9:53(  2)   12:37(  1)   15:11(  1)   41:57( 12)   45:07( 12)   45:27
  13 Виноградов Дмитрий        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю    33 2005 01:08:30     12       5:27( 10)    4:49( 13)    4:21( 12)    3:36( 12)    4:51( 12)    4:15( 12)   37:13( 13)    3:29( 13)    0:29
                                                                                         5:27( 10)   10:16( 13)   14:37( 12)   18:13( 10)   23:04( 10)   27:19( 12)   64:32( 13)   68:01( 13)   68:30
  14 Степанов Артём            ДЮСШ 10                    164 2007                      8:04( 15)    1:56(  6)    5:13( 14)   26:00
                                                                                         8:04( 15)   10:00( 12)   15:13( 13)   41:13
  15 Фатхетдинов Марат         ДЮСШ 10                    176 2006                     11:03( 17)    1:52(  3)    5:13( 14)   26:05
                                                                                        11:03( 17)   12:55( 14)   18:08( 15)   44:13
  16 Медведев Виниамин         Юность Чувашии       IIIю  185 2003                     10:51( 16)    5:26( 15)    4:10( 11)   38:18
                                                                                        10:51( 16)   16:17( 16)   20:27( 17)   58:45
  17 Матвеев Даниил            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      III   186 2003                      3:49(  6)    2:06(  9)    6:46( 17)   19:49( 14)   18:54( 14)    7:01( 13)   23:21
                                                                                         3:49(  6)    5:55(  4)   12:41( 10)   32:30( 14)   51:24( 14)   58:25( 14)   81:46

М14, 12 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 45)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 36)      12( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III   159 2003 00:27:20      1       2:10(  3)    2:17(  1)    1:15(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:49(  1)    3:18(  1)    0:40(  5)    5:11( 13)    1:35(  1)    1:57(  1)    2:13(  1)    2:10(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         2:10(  3)    4:27(  2)    5:42(  1)    7:10(  1)    9:59(  1)   13:17(  1)   13:57(  1)   19:08(  1)   20:43(  1)   22:40(  1)   24:53(  1)   27:03(  1)   27:20
   2 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       III   126 2003 00:29:25      2       1:56(  1)    2:29(  2)    1:20(  3)    1:35(  5)    5:58( 16)    3:52(  3)    0:38(  4)    2:26(  8)    1:49(  3)    2:25(  3)    2:25(  2)    2:12(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         1:56(  1)    4:25(  1)    5:45(  2)    7:20(  2)   13:18(  3)   17:10(  3)   17:48(  3)   20:14(  2)   22:03(  2)   24:28(  2)   26:53(  2)   29:05(  2)   29:25
   3 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии             244 2004 00:35:39      3       2:26(  4)    3:14(  8)    3:08( 19)    2:53( 20)    3:50(  5)    5:57( 11)    0:44(  8)    1:59(  4)    2:00(  5)    3:14( 12)    3:33(  3)    2:24(  3)    0:17
                                                                                         2:26(  4)    5:40(  4)    8:48(  8)   11:41(  9)   15:31(  6)   21:28(  6)   22:12(  5)   24:11(  3)   26:11(  3)   29:25(  3)   32:58(  3)   35:22(  3)   35:39
   4 Васильев Вадим            Энергия-СОШ №33      Iю     28 2004 00:37:49      4       2:55(  8)    3:44( 10)    1:43( 13)    2:02( 15)    7:14( 18)    5:56( 10)    0:49( 11)    1:54(  3)    2:04(  6)    2:59(  8)    3:41(  5)    2:29(  6)    0:19
                                                                                         2:55(  8)    6:39(  6)    8:22(  6)   10:24(  6)   17:38(  9)   23:34( 11)   24:23(  8)   26:17(  6)   28:21(  5)   31:20(  5)   35:01(  5)   37:30(  4)   37:49
   5 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 Iю     74 2005 00:38:22      5       2:30(  5)    2:53(  6)    1:26(  6)    1:34(  4)    3:25(  3)    4:23(  7)    0:41(  6)    8:42( 16)    2:14(  8)    2:26(  4)    4:36( 10)    3:14( 13)    0:18
                                                                                         2:30(  5)    5:23(  3)    6:49(  3)    8:23(  3)   11:48(  2)   16:11(  2)   16:52(  2)   25:34(  5)   27:48(  4)   30:14(  4)   34:50(  4)   38:04(  5)   38:22
   6 Добросов Олег             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     223 2003 00:44:25      6       3:50( 10)    2:50(  4)    1:26(  6)    1:42(  8)    4:15(  7)    4:15(  6)    0:56( 15)    8:50( 17)    1:48(  2)    2:41(  7)    9:05( 16)    2:26(  5)    0:21
                                                                                         3:50( 10)    6:40(  7)    8:06(  5)    9:48(  5)   14:03(  4)   18:18(  4)   19:14(  4)   28:04(  8)   29:52(  6)   32:33(  6)   41:38(  7)   44:04(  6)   44:25
   7 Мокосеев Артем            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  273 2004 00:44:44      7       7:04( 15)    2:55(  7)    1:36( 12)    1:41(  6)    4:49( 10)    4:31(  8)    0:48( 10)    8:32( 15)    2:06(  7)    2:34(  6)    4:38( 11)    3:09( 12)    0:21
                                                                                         7:04( 15)    9:59( 14)   11:35( 13)   13:16( 11)   18:05( 11)   22:36(  9)   23:24(  7)   31:56( 10)   34:02(  8)   36:36(  8)   41:14(  6)   44:23(  7)   44:44
   8 Кадыров Дильназ           Азимут И             Iю     72 2004 00:45:02      8       2:41(  6)    4:25( 13)    1:29(  8)    2:12( 17)    3:37(  4)    7:47( 14)    0:47(  9)    2:10(  5)    7:46( 17)    2:05(  2)    7:05( 15)    2:38(  7)    0:20
                                                                                         2:41(  6)    7:06(  8)    8:35(  7)   10:47(  7)   14:24(  5)   22:11(  8)   22:58(  6)   25:08(  4)   32:54(  7)   34:59(  7)   42:04(  8)   44:42(  8)   45:02
   9 Аниканов Максим           Азимут И             Iю     10 2004 00:48:44      9       7:36( 16)    2:50(  4)    1:34( 10)    1:32(  3)    3:08(  2)    3:51(  2)    5:44( 19)    1:20(  1)   11:16( 18)    2:27(  5)    4:42( 12)    2:25(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         7:36( 16)   10:26( 15)   12:00( 14)   13:32( 13)   16:40(  7)   20:31(  5)   26:15(  9)   27:35(  7)   38:51( 10)   41:18(  9)   46:00(  9)   48:25(  9)   48:44
  10 Токпаев Евгений           Азимут Л             IIю   172 2004 00:49:27     10       3:48(  9)    2:46(  3)    1:25(  5)    1:41(  6)    7:59( 20)    4:14(  5)   13:47( 21)    1:21(  2)    1:57(  4)    3:25( 14)    3:39(  4)    3:05( 11)    0:20
                                                                                         3:48(  9)    6:34(  5)    7:59(  4)    9:40(  4)   17:39( 10)   21:53(  7)   35:40( 15)   37:01( 13)   38:58( 11)   42:23( 10)   46:02( 10)   49:07( 10)   49:27
  11 Долгоруков Кирилл         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  226 2003 00:52:09     11       4:44( 11)    4:55( 17)    3:14( 20)    3:03( 21)    7:31( 19)    8:08( 15)    1:24( 18)    2:43( 11)    3:07( 14)    4:34( 17)    4:06(  7)    4:20( 15)    0:20
                                                                                         4:44( 11)    9:39( 11)   12:53( 15)   15:56( 15)   23:27( 16)   31:35( 15)   32:59( 13)   35:42( 12)   38:49(  9)   43:23( 11)   47:29( 11)   51:49( 11)   52:09
  12 Евраев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   54 2004 00:54:28     12      11:03( 18)    4:53( 16)    7:39( 23)    1:53( 13)    4:32(  8)    8:29( 17)    0:34(  2)    2:15(  7)    2:53( 12)    3:00(  9)    4:11(  8)    2:47( 10)    0:19
                                                                                        11:03( 18)   15:56( 18)   23:35( 19)   25:28( 19)   30:00( 18)   38:29( 18)   39:03( 17)   41:18( 15)   44:11( 14)   47:11( 14)   51:22( 12)   54:09( 12)   54:28
  13 Тойбахтин Кирилл          Азимут Л             IIIю  171 2004 00:59:59     13      16:32( 21)    4:52( 15)    7:40( 24)    1:52( 12)    4:32(  8)    8:29( 17)    0:34(  2)    2:12(  6)    2:55( 13)    3:01( 10)    4:14(  9)    2:46(  9)    0:20
                                                                                        16:32( 21)   21:24( 21)   29:04( 22)   30:56( 21)   35:28( 20)   43:57( 20)   44:31( 19)   46:43( 16)   49:38( 15)   52:39( 15)   56:53( 13)   59:39( 13)   59:59
  14 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33            181 2004 01:02:03     14       2:44(  7)    5:02( 18)    1:35( 11)    1:49(  9)    5:48( 15)   16:41( 21)    1:00( 16)    3:04( 12)    3:15( 15)    3:07( 11)   14:07( 17)    3:30( 14)    0:21
                                                                                         2:44(  7)    7:46(  9)    9:21(  9)   11:10(  8)   16:58(  8)   33:39( 16)   34:39( 14)   37:43( 14)   40:58( 13)   44:05( 12)   58:12( 14)   61:42( 14)   62:03
  15 Шурнеев Максим            ДЮСШ 10                    190 2003 01:04:30     15       2:09(  2)    7:32( 23)    1:22(  4)    8:26( 23)    3:57(  6)    6:39( 12)    0:33(  1)    2:38( 10)    5:44( 16)    7:03( 18)   15:30( 18)    2:38(  7)    0:19
                                                                                         2:09(  2)    9:41( 12)   11:03( 11)   19:29( 17)   23:26( 15)   30:05( 14)   30:38( 12)   33:16( 11)   39:00( 12)   46:03( 13)   61:33( 15)   64:11( 15)   64:30
  16 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии             243 2004 01:10:26     16       5:48( 13)    4:07( 11)    1:31(  9)    2:00( 14)    5:28( 12)    8:29( 17)    0:53( 13)   24:01( 18)    2:42(  9)    3:25( 14)    6:21( 13)    5:21( 18)    0:20
                                                                                         5:48( 13)    9:55( 13)   11:26( 12)   13:26( 12)   18:54( 13)   27:23( 12)   28:16( 10)   52:17( 17)   54:59( 16)   58:24( 16)   64:45( 16)   70:06( 16)   70:26
  17 Спиридонов Дмитрий        Кредо                      161 2003 01:20:28     17      11:12( 19)    7:16( 21)    2:57( 18)    1:49(  9)    5:38( 14)    8:30( 20)    0:54( 14)   24:04( 19)    2:42(  9)    3:25( 14)    6:30( 14)    5:08( 17)    0:23
                                                                                        11:12( 19)   18:28( 19)   21:25( 18)   23:14( 18)   28:52( 17)   37:22( 17)   38:16( 16)   62:20( 18)   65:02( 17)   68:27( 17)   74:57( 17)   80:05( 17)   80:28
  18 Селин Павел               Четра                      146 2003 01:32:33     18      20:51( 22)    3:42(  9)    2:19( 16)    5:12( 22)    5:04( 11)   31:46( 22)    1:10( 17)    7:33( 14)    2:49( 11)    3:16( 13)    4:01(  6)    4:27( 16)    0:23
                                                                                        20:51( 22)   24:33( 22)   26:52( 21)   32:04( 22)   37:08( 21)   68:54( 22)   70:04( 21)   77:37( 19)   80:26( 18)   83:42( 18)   87:43( 18)   92:10( 18)   92:33
  19 Краснов Никита            ДЮСШ 10                     88 2003                      7:36( 16)    5:13( 19)    3:21( 22)    1:28(  1)   17:17( 23)    5:23(  9)    0:49( 11)   64:05
                                                                                         7:36( 16)   12:49( 17)   16:10( 17)   17:38( 16)   34:55( 19)   40:18( 19)   41:07( 18)  105:12
  20 Ларин Александр           Кредо                      100 2003                      6:44( 14)    4:21( 12)    2:04( 15)    2:12( 17)    5:32( 13)    7:46( 13)    0:43(  7)    2:27(  9)   17:16
                                                                                         6:44( 14)   11:05( 16)   13:09( 16)   15:21( 14)   20:53( 14)   28:39( 13)   29:22( 11)   31:49(  9)   49:05
  21 Захаров Дмитрий           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю   102 2003                     21:43( 23)    9:49( 24)    2:22( 17)   10:28( 24)    8:15( 21)    4:53
                                                                                        21:43( 23)   31:32( 24)   33:54( 24)   44:22( 24)   52:37( 23)   57:30
  22 Моргунов Дмитрий          Кредо                      119 2004                     13:08( 20)    7:25( 22)    3:17( 21)    2:30( 19)   43:31
                                                                                        13:08( 20)   20:33( 20)   23:50( 20)   26:20( 20)   69:51
  23 Сергеев Евгений           Кредо                      149 2003                      4:55( 12)    4:35( 14)    1:19(  2)    1:51( 11)    6:06( 17)    3:54(  4)   41:00
                                                                                         4:55( 12)    9:30( 10)   10:49( 10)   12:40( 10)   18:46( 12)   22:40( 10)   63:40
  24 Дворядкин Иван            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  222 2004                     25:06( 24)    6:08( 20)    1:44( 14)    2:08( 16)    9:59( 22)    8:08( 15)    8:42( 20)   26:37
                                                                                        25:06( 24)   31:14( 23)   32:58( 23)   35:06( 23)   45:05( 22)   53:13( 21)   61:55( 20)   88:32

М16, 14 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 43)       3( 44)       4( 40)       5( 45)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 42)       9( 36)      10( 35)      11( 41)      12( 40)      13( 34)      14( 50)   
   1 Ивкин Михаил              ЭКТА                 II     67 2001 00:31:21      1       3:16(  1)    1:40(  5)    1:19(  6)    3:23(  5)    3:28(  2)    3:23(  5)    0:51(  6)    2:36(  1)    2:08(  1)    3:47(  7)    1:35(  5)    1:19(  3)    1:28(  6)    0:53(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         3:16(  1)    4:56(  1)    6:15(  1)    9:38(  2)   13:06(  1)   16:29(  1)   17:20(  1)   19:56(  1)   22:04(  1)   25:51(  1)   27:26(  1)   28:45(  1)   30:13(  1)   31:06(  1)   31:21
   2 Орлов Адель               ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    I     249 2002 00:35:54      2       4:23(  6)    1:59(  6)    1:15(  2)    2:43(  3)    5:46(  6)    0:59(  2)    0:40(  4)    6:30(  7)    3:19(  4)    2:29(  4)    1:40(  6)    1:32(  5)    1:28(  6)    0:58(  2)    0:13
                                                                                         4:23(  6)    6:22(  4)    7:37(  4)   10:20(  3)   16:06(  2)   17:05(  2)   17:45(  2)   24:15(  2)   27:34(  2)   30:03(  2)   31:43(  2)   33:15(  2)   34:43(  2)   35:41(  2)   35:54
   3 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю    166 2001 00:38:27      3       3:43(  2)    2:31(  7)    1:16(  5)    3:35(  7)    5:39(  5)    4:27(  7)    0:52(  7)    4:53(  4)    3:13(  3)    2:26(  2)    1:22(  1)    1:43(  6)    1:26(  5)    1:06(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         3:43(  2)    6:14(  3)    7:30(  3)   11:05(  4)   16:44(  4)   21:11(  4)   22:03(  4)   26:56(  5)   30:09(  3)   32:35(  3)   33:57(  3)   35:40(  3)   37:06(  3)   38:12(  3)   38:27
   4 Дмитриев Георгий          Азимут И             I      48 2002 00:40:19      4       4:02(  4)    1:25(  1)    1:15(  2)    2:32(  2)    7:27(  8)    5:15(  8)    0:37(  3)    3:48(  2)    6:05(  5)    2:35(  6)    1:32(  3)    1:14(  1)    1:14(  3)    1:03(  4)    0:15
                                                                                         4:02(  4)    5:27(  2)    6:42(  2)    9:14(  1)   16:41(  3)   21:56(  5)   22:33(  5)   26:21(  3)   32:26(  4)   35:01(  4)   36:33(  4)   37:47(  4)   39:01(  4)   40:04(  4)   40:19
   5 Игнатьев Роман            Азимут Л             III    68 2001 00:42:33      5       3:48(  3)    3:19( 10)    1:27(  7)    3:07(  4)    7:12(  7)    5:15(  8)    0:36(  2)    3:51(  3)    6:05(  5)    2:34(  5)    1:33(  4)    1:15(  2)    1:17(  4)    0:58(  2)    0:16
                                                                                         3:48(  3)    7:07(  6)    8:34(  6)   11:41(  5)   18:53(  5)   24:08(  7)   24:44(  7)   28:35(  6)   34:40(  5)   37:14(  5)   38:47(  5)   40:02(  5)   41:19(  5)   42:17(  5)   42:33
   6 Дурнев Эмиль              Азимут И             I      51 2002 00:46:26      6       4:13(  5)    2:43(  8)    1:14(  1)    5:20(  9)    5:30(  4)    1:45(  4)    0:41(  5)    5:07(  5)   10:09(  8)    4:28(  8)    1:29(  2)    1:20(  4)    1:06(  1)    1:08(  6)    0:13
                                                                                         4:13(  5)    6:56(  5)    8:10(  5)   13:30(  6)   19:00(  6)   20:45(  3)   21:26(  3)   26:33(  4)   36:42(  6)   41:10(  6)   42:39(  6)   43:59(  6)   45:05(  6)   46:13(  6)   46:26
   7 Коновалов Валентин        ДЮСШ 10                     84 2001 01:01:03      7       6:45(  7)    1:36(  4)    1:53(  9)    3:25(  6)    7:35(  9)    0:48(  1)    0:57(  8)   11:28(  9)   12:35(  9)    2:17(  1)    6:12(  8)    2:47(  7)    1:11(  2)    1:17(  7)    0:17
                                                                                         6:45(  7)    8:21(  7)   10:14(  7)   13:39(  7)   21:14(  7)   22:02(  6)   22:59(  6)   34:27(  7)   47:02(  8)   49:19(  8)   55:31(  8)   58:18(  7)   59:29(  7)   60:46(  7)   61:03
   8 Антонов Александр         Кредо                       11 2002 01:17:19      8      17:33( 10)    3:15(  9)    2:10( 10)    5:21( 10)    7:43( 10)    1:30(  3)    1:09(  9)    6:00(  6)    8:49(  7)    8:12(  9)    2:57(  7)    7:35(  8)    2:09(  9)    2:29(  8)    0:27
                                                                                        17:33( 10)   20:48( 10)   22:58( 10)   28:19( 10)   36:02( 10)   37:32(  9)   38:41(  9)   44:41(  9)   53:30(  9)   61:42(  9)   64:39(  9)   72:14(  9)   74:23(  9)   76:52(  8)   77:19
   9 Максимов Александр        ДЮСШ 10                    111 2001 01:18:43      9      14:09(  8)    1:31(  3)    1:34(  8)    3:37(  8)    3:07(  1)    3:52(  6)    0:30(  1)    8:18(  8)    3:01(  2)    2:26(  2)    8:51(  9)   18:29(  9)    1:29(  8)    7:30(  9)    0:19
                                                                                        14:09(  8)   15:40(  8)   17:14(  8)   20:51(  9)   23:58(  8)   27:50(  8)   28:20(  8)   36:38(  8)   39:39(  7)   42:05(  7)   50:56(  7)   69:25(  8)   70:54(  8)   78:24(  9)   78:43
  10 Касьянов Кирилл           Кредо                       78 2002                     15:17(  9)    1:28(  2)    1:15(  2)    2:26(  1)    5:26(  3)   24:53
                                                                                        15:17(  9)   16:45(  9)   18:00(  9)   20:26(  8)   25:52(  9)   50:45
  11 Козорез Роман             Кредо                       81 2002                     36:17( 11)   16:31
                                                                                        36:17( 11)   52:48

М18, 17 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 38)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 49)      10( 45)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 37)      14( 42)      15( 41)      16( 35)      17( 50)   
   1 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             I     167 2000 00:29:56      1       2:01(  3)    2:54(  2)    1:22(  3)    1:18(  2)    1:49(  4)    1:12(  2)    1:32(  2)    3:34(  1)    0:33(  1)    1:11(  1)    1:29(  1)    2:44(  1)    2:31(  7)    1:45(  4)    1:31(  2)    1:15(  1)    0:59(  2)    0:16
                                                                                         2:01(  3)    4:55(  2)    6:17(  2)    7:35(  2)    9:24(  3)   10:36(  2)   12:08(  2)   15:42(  2)   16:15(  2)   17:26(  1)   18:55(  1)   21:39(  1)   24:10(  1)   25:55(  1)   27:26(  1)   28:41(  1)   29:40(  1)   29:56
   2 Скворцов Дмитрий          Кредо                      254 1999 00:32:44      2       3:08(  5)    3:01(  3)    1:16(  2)    1:18(  2)    1:33(  1)    1:35(  5)    1:34(  3)    3:48(  3)    0:39(  4)    1:43(  3)    1:44(  5)    2:58(  3)    1:35(  1)    2:03(  6)    2:10(  6)    1:16(  2)    1:06(  3)    0:17
                                                                                         3:08(  5)    6:09(  4)    7:25(  4)    8:43(  4)   10:16(  4)   11:51(  4)   13:25(  4)   17:13(  3)   17:52(  3)   19:35(  2)   21:19(  2)   24:17(  2)   25:52(  2)   27:55(  2)   30:05(  2)   31:21(  2)   32:27(  2)   32:44
   3 Тахавиев Тимур            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    КМС   264 2000 00:35:50      3       1:43(  1)    2:33(  1)    1:12(  1)    1:14(  1)    1:51(  5)    1:08(  1)    1:27(  1)    4:26(  4)    0:35(  3)    6:16(  7)    1:29(  1)    3:42(  6)    2:19(  5)    1:08(  1)    1:20(  1)    2:22(  6)    0:50(  1)    0:15
                                                                                         1:43(  1)    4:16(  1)    5:28(  1)    6:42(  1)    8:33(  1)    9:41(  1)   11:08(  1)   15:34(  1)   16:09(  1)   22:25(  4)   23:54(  4)   27:36(  4)   29:55(  4)   31:03(  4)   32:23(  4)   34:45(  3)   35:35(  3)   35:50
   4 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      79 2000 00:36:26      4       1:45(  2)    3:14(  4)    1:23(  4)    1:20(  4)    1:38(  2)    1:30(  3)    1:39(  4)    6:04(  5)    0:39(  4)    1:22(  2)    1:35(  3)    3:08(  4)    2:06(  4)    2:08(  7)    1:35(  3)    3:46(  7)    1:16(  4)    0:18
                                                                                         1:45(  2)    4:59(  3)    6:22(  3)    7:42(  3)    9:20(  2)   10:50(  3)   12:29(  3)   18:33(  4)   19:12(  4)   20:34(  3)   22:09(  3)   25:17(  3)   27:23(  3)   29:31(  3)   31:06(  3)   34:52(  4)   36:08(  4)   36:26
   5 Карякин Данил             ДЮСШ Зенит Казань          224 2000 00:42:07      5       2:36(  4)    4:54(  6)    1:45(  6)    1:28(  5)    1:42(  3)    1:30(  3)    1:42(  5)    3:40(  2)    2:59(  7)    4:01(  5)    1:52(  6)    4:11(  7)    2:25(  6)    1:51(  5)    2:16(  7)    1:40(  4)    1:17(  5)    0:18
                                                                                         2:36(  4)    7:30(  5)    9:15(  5)   10:43(  5)   12:25(  5)   13:55(  5)   15:37(  5)   19:17(  5)   22:16(  5)   26:17(  5)   28:09(  5)   32:20(  5)   34:45(  5)   36:36(  5)   38:52(  5)   40:32(  5)   41:49(  5)   42:07
   6 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I     103 2000 00:45:39      6       6:00(  6)    3:45(  5)    1:32(  5)    1:29(  6)    2:31(  6)    2:02(  7)    2:01(  6)    7:13(  7)    0:53(  6)    5:00(  6)    1:39(  4)    2:45(  2)    1:42(  2)    1:38(  3)    1:51(  5)    1:42(  5)    1:38(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         6:00(  6)    9:45(  6)   11:17(  6)   12:46(  6)   15:17(  6)   17:19(  6)   19:20(  6)   26:33(  6)   27:26(  6)   32:26(  6)   34:05(  6)   36:50(  6)   38:32(  6)   40:10(  6)   42:01(  6)   43:43(  6)   45:21(  6)   45:39
   7 Семёнов Сергей            Кредо                      147 2000 01:02:13      7       8:13(  7)    5:57(  7)    3:54(  7)    1:33(  7)    8:04(  7)    1:53(  6)    5:59(  7)    6:32(  6)    0:33(  1)    2:37(  4)    5:40(  7)    3:24(  5)    1:45(  3)    1:27(  2)    1:35(  3)    1:24(  3)    1:23(  6)    0:20
                                                                                         8:13(  7)   14:10(  7)   18:04(  7)   19:37(  7)   27:41(  7)   29:34(  7)   35:33(  7)   42:05(  7)   42:38(  7)   45:15(  7)   50:55(  7)   54:19(  7)   56:04(  7)   57:31(  7)   59:06(  7)   60:30(  7)   61:53(  7)   62:13

М19, 20 КП, 6.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 44)       3( 43)       4( 33)       5( 31)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 45)      13( 42)      14( 41)      15( 36)      16( 37)      17( 40)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер                      57 1983 00:31:32      1       2:08(  2)    1:31(  4)    0:56(  1)    2:19(  2)    2:34(  2)    0:48(  2)    2:30(  2)    1:04(  1)    3:35(  1)    0:29(  4)    0:33(  3)    1:31(  1)    1:19(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:50(  2)    1:13(  2)    2:47(  1)    1:05(  3)    0:54(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         2:08(  2)    3:39(  2)    4:35(  1)    6:54(  1)    9:28(  1)   10:16(  1)   12:46(  1)   13:50(  1)   17:25(  1)   17:54(  1)   18:27(  1)   19:58(  1)   21:17(  1)   22:38(  1)   24:28(  1)   25:41(  1)   28:28(  1)   29:33(  1)   30:27(  1)   31:16(  1)   31:32
   2 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                     92 1992 00:33:06      2       2:55( 10)    1:24(  2)    0:56(  1)    2:10(  1)    2:29(  1)    0:50(  3)    2:18(  1)    1:08(  3)    4:01(  3)    0:29(  4)    0:31(  1)    1:44(  2)    1:26(  3)    1:30(  2)    1:49(  1)    1:23(  5)    3:03(  4)    0:59(  2)    0:54(  1)    0:52(  3)    0:15
                                                                                         2:55( 10)    4:19(  8)    5:15(  6)    7:25(  3)    9:54(  2)   10:44(  2)   13:02(  2)   14:10(  2)   18:11(  2)   18:40(  2)   19:11(  2)   20:55(  2)   22:21(  2)   23:51(  2)   25:40(  2)   27:03(  2)   30:06(  2)   31:05(  2)   31:59(  2)   32:51(  2)   33:06
   3 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС   128 1984 00:36:07      3       2:26(  3)    1:25(  3)    1:02(  3)    2:40(  4)    2:55(  3)    0:50(  3)    3:00(  6)    1:14(  5)    3:54(  2)    0:27(  1)    0:38(  4)    2:32(  6)    1:30(  4)    1:36(  3)    2:02(  4)    1:10(  1)    3:16(  5)    1:14(  6)    1:03(  6)    0:56(  5)    0:17
                                                                                         2:26(  3)    3:51(  3)    4:53(  3)    7:33(  4)   10:28(  4)   11:18(  4)   14:18(  4)   15:32(  4)   19:26(  3)   19:53(  3)   20:31(  3)   23:03(  3)   24:33(  3)   26:09(  3)   28:11(  3)   29:21(  3)   32:37(  3)   33:51(  3)   34:54(  3)   35:50(  3)   36:07
   4 Церюков Михаил            ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    МС    270 1997 00:39:45      4       2:34(  6)    1:43(  9)    1:10(  8)    2:48(  7)    3:01(  4)    0:55(  7)    2:57(  5)    1:11(  4)    4:08(  4)    0:31(  7)    0:39(  5)    5:35( 12)    1:30(  4)    1:40(  6)    2:04(  5)    1:13(  2)    2:58(  3)    0:58(  1)    1:02(  4)    0:54(  4)    0:14
                                                                                         2:34(  6)    4:17(  7)    5:27(  8)    8:15(  9)   11:16(  6)   12:11(  6)   15:08(  6)   16:19(  5)   20:27(  4)   20:58(  4)   21:37(  4)   27:12(  7)   28:42(  6)   30:22(  6)   32:26(  5)   33:39(  5)   36:37(  5)   37:35(  4)   38:37(  4)   39:31(  4)   39:45
   5 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер                     219 1983 00:40:13      5       2:27(  4)    1:37(  7)    1:09(  5)    2:54(  9)    3:10(  6)    0:54(  5)    3:10(  7)    1:20(  7)    4:49(  6)    0:32(  8)    0:40(  7)    1:51(  4)    1:47(  8)    1:47(  7)    2:59( 10)    1:59( 12)    3:16(  5)    1:17(  7)    1:14( 10)    1:03(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         2:27(  4)    4:04(  4)    5:13(  4)    8:07(  7)   11:17(  7)   12:11(  6)   15:21(  7)   16:41(  7)   21:30(  6)   22:02(  6)   22:42(  6)   24:33(  4)   26:20(  4)   28:07(  4)   31:06(  4)   33:05(  4)   36:21(  4)   37:38(  5)   38:52(  5)   39:55(  5)   40:13
   6 Иванов Владимир           Сайвер                     231 1985 00:40:45      6       2:33(  5)    1:31(  4)    1:09(  5)    2:48(  7)    3:45( 11)    0:54(  5)    3:11(  8)    1:25(  8)    6:36( 11)    0:47( 15)    0:39(  5)    1:46(  3)    1:44(  7)    1:37(  5)    2:01(  3)    1:29(  7)    3:17(  7)    1:12(  5)    1:02(  4)    0:58(  6)    0:21
                                                                                         2:33(  5)    4:04(  4)    5:13(  4)    8:01(  5)   11:46(  9)   12:40(  9)   15:51(  8)   17:16(  8)   23:52(  9)   24:39(  9)   25:18(  9)   27:04(  6)   28:48(  7)   30:25(  7)   32:26(  5)   33:55(  6)   37:12(  6)   38:24(  6)   39:26(  6)   40:24(  6)   40:45
   7 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер                     233 1978 00:42:11      7       2:35(  7)    1:35(  6)    1:09(  5)    2:46(  6)    3:06(  5)    0:56(  8)    2:56(  4)    1:29( 10)    6:07(  9)    0:35(  9)    0:55( 11)    2:01(  5)    1:33(  6)    1:50(  8)    3:26( 12)    1:39(  9)    3:34(  9)    1:19(  8)    1:17( 11)    1:05(  9)    0:18
                                                                                         2:35(  7)    4:10(  6)    5:19(  7)    8:05(  6)   11:11(  5)   12:07(  5)   15:03(  5)   16:32(  6)   22:39(  8)   23:14(  8)   24:09(  8)   26:10(  5)   27:43(  5)   29:33(  5)   32:59(  7)   34:38(  7)   38:12(  7)   39:31(  7)   40:48(  7)   41:53(  7)   42:11
   8 Белов Андрей              Кредо                       17 1991 00:42:39      8       2:04(  1)    1:20(  1)    1:11(  9)    2:23(  3)    3:20(  9)    0:46(  1)    2:51(  3)    1:07(  2)    6:25( 10)    0:28(  2)    0:31(  1)    7:29( 14)    1:16(  1)    1:50(  8)    2:11(  7)    1:14(  4)    2:57(  2)    1:10(  4)    0:58(  3)    0:51(  2)    0:17
                                                                                         2:04(  1)    3:24(  1)    4:35(  1)    6:58(  2)   10:18(  3)   11:04(  3)   13:55(  3)   15:02(  3)   21:27(  5)   21:55(  5)   22:26(  5)   29:55( 10)   31:11( 10)   33:01(  9)   35:12(  9)   36:26(  9)   39:23(  8)   40:33(  8)   41:31(  8)   42:22(  8)   42:39
   9 Петров Олег               ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    МС    257 1993 00:43:35      9       2:49(  9)    1:37(  7)    1:05(  4)    2:43(  5)    3:15(  7)    1:02(  9)    3:45( 11)    1:17(  6)    4:23(  5)    0:38( 10)    1:02( 15)    5:31( 11)    1:55(  9)    1:36(  3)    2:10(  6)    1:23(  5)    3:22(  8)    1:27( 11)    1:13(  8)    1:03(  7)    0:19
                                                                                         2:49(  9)    4:26(  9)    5:31(  9)    8:14(  8)   11:29(  8)   12:31(  8)   16:16(  9)   17:33(  9)   21:56(  7)   22:34(  7)   23:36(  7)   29:07(  9)   31:02(  8)   32:38(  8)   34:48(  8)   36:11(  8)   39:33(  9)   41:00(  9)   42:13(  9)   43:16(  9)   43:35
  10 Федоров Сергей            Азимут Л             I     266 1978 00:48:22     10       3:24( 12)    1:44( 10)    1:12( 10)    2:55( 10)    3:30( 10)    1:18( 13)    3:25(  9)    1:39( 13)    5:58(  8)    0:30(  6)    0:44(  9)    4:05( 10)    2:06( 10)    2:47( 14)    2:45(  9)    1:45( 10)    3:58( 10)    1:32( 12)    1:13(  8)    1:31( 14)    0:21
                                                                                         3:24( 12)    5:08( 11)    6:20( 11)    9:15( 11)   12:45( 11)   14:03( 11)   17:28( 11)   19:07( 11)   25:05( 11)   25:35( 11)   26:19( 11)   30:24( 11)   32:30( 11)   35:17( 11)   38:02( 11)   39:47( 11)   43:45( 10)   45:17( 10)   46:30( 10)   48:01( 10)   48:22
  11 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                II    274 1989 00:49:53     11       2:37(  8)    1:50( 11)    1:19( 11)    3:03( 11)    3:18(  8)    1:08( 10)    3:34( 10)    1:26(  9)    5:52(  7)    0:40( 11)    0:43(  8)    2:58(  9)    2:35( 15)    2:44( 13)    3:02( 11)    1:46( 11)    6:45( 15)    1:24( 10)    1:38( 14)    1:12( 11)    0:19
                                                                                         2:37(  8)    4:27( 10)    5:46( 10)    8:49( 10)   12:07( 10)   13:15( 10)   16:49( 10)   18:15( 10)   24:07( 10)   24:47( 10)   25:30( 10)   28:28(  8)   31:03(  9)   33:47( 10)   36:49( 10)   38:35( 10)   45:20( 11)   46:44( 11)   48:22( 11)   49:34( 11)   49:53
  12 Кривошеев Артём           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      II    240 1995 00:55:41     12       6:38( 16)    2:14( 13)    1:28( 12)    3:15( 12)    3:45( 11)    1:13( 11)    3:52( 12)    1:29( 10)   11:25( 14)    0:28(  2)    0:57( 13)    2:36(  7)    2:22( 14)    1:51( 10)    2:22(  8)    1:30(  8)    4:22( 11)    1:23(  9)    1:08(  7)    1:07( 10)    0:16
                                                                                         6:38( 16)    8:52( 15)   10:20( 14)   13:35( 13)   17:20( 13)   18:33( 13)   22:25( 12)   23:54( 12)   35:19( 13)   35:47( 13)   36:44( 13)   39:20( 13)   41:42( 13)   43:33( 13)   45:55( 13)   47:25( 13)   51:47( 12)   53:10( 12)   54:18( 12)   55:25( 12)   55:41
  13 Степанов Михаил           Четра                II    165 1994 00:57:20     13       3:09( 11)    2:02( 12)    1:59( 15)    4:13( 14)    5:39( 14)    1:17( 12)    5:23( 15)    1:45( 14)    6:58( 12)    0:42( 13)    0:55( 11)    2:56(  8)    2:12( 12)    2:11( 11)    3:45( 13)    2:16( 14)    4:59( 12)    1:47( 13)    1:28( 12)    1:22( 12)    0:22
                                                                                         3:09( 11)    5:11( 12)    7:10( 12)   11:23( 12)   17:02( 12)   18:19( 12)   23:42( 13)   25:27( 13)   32:25( 12)   33:07( 12)   34:02( 12)   36:58( 12)   39:10( 12)   41:21( 12)   45:06( 12)   47:22( 12)   52:21( 13)   54:08( 13)   55:36( 13)   56:58( 13)   57:20
  14 Степанов Алексей          Четра                      163 1994 01:06:24     14       3:40( 13)    4:57( 16)    1:55( 13)    3:53( 13)    4:29( 13)    1:19( 14)    4:19( 13)    1:35( 12)   10:12( 13)    0:43( 14)    0:49( 10)    7:01( 13)    2:17( 13)    2:15( 12)    4:03( 14)    2:03( 13)    5:35( 13)    2:02( 14)    1:34( 13)    1:24( 13)    0:19
                                                                                         3:40( 13)    8:37( 14)   10:32( 15)   14:25( 15)   18:54( 14)   20:13( 14)   24:32( 14)   26:07( 14)   36:19( 14)   37:02( 14)   37:51( 14)   44:52( 14)   47:09( 14)   49:24( 14)   53:27( 14)   55:30( 14)   61:05( 14)   63:07( 14)   64:41( 14)   66:05( 14)   66:24
  15 Садыков Ринат             Казань лично               144 1983 01:41:47     15       4:30( 14)    3:08( 14)    2:08( 16)    4:34( 15)    8:13( 15)    2:42( 15)    5:01( 14)    1:56( 15)   13:32( 15)    0:41( 12)    1:01( 14)   21:11( 15)    2:06( 10)    4:26( 15)    9:07( 15)    3:00( 15)    6:32( 14)    2:17( 15)    2:57( 15)    2:18( 15)    0:27
                                                                                         4:30( 14)    7:38( 13)    9:46( 13)   14:20( 14)   22:33( 15)   25:15( 15)   30:16( 15)   32:12( 15)   45:44( 15)   46:25( 15)   47:26( 15)   68:37( 15)   70:43( 15)   75:09( 15)   84:16( 15)   87:16( 15)   93:48( 15)   96:05( 15)   99:02( 15)  101:20( 15)  101:47
  16 Алябышев Иван             Сайвер                     215 1986                     26:32
                                                                                        26:32
  17 Кузьмин Алексей           лично                      276 1985                      6:19( 15)    4:18( 15)    1:55( 13)   56:41( 16)   31:02
                                                                                         6:19( 15)   10:37( 16)   12:32( 16)   69:13( 16)  100:15

М40, 20 КП, 6.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 44)       3( 43)       4( 33)       5( 31)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 48)      12( 45)      13( 42)      14( 41)      15( 36)      16( 37)      17( 40)      18( 34)      19( 35)      20( 50)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    169 1972 00:36:49      1       2:09(  1)    1:23(  1)    1:01(  1)    2:20(  1)    2:39(  1)    0:44(  1)    2:27(  1)    1:03(  1)    3:32(  1)    0:33(  2)    0:34(  1)    6:49(  6)    1:42(  6)    1:21(  1)    1:39(  1)    1:02(  1)    2:45(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:56(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:16
                                                                                         2:09(  1)    3:32(  1)    4:33(  1)    6:53(  1)    9:32(  1)   10:16(  1)   12:43(  1)   13:46(  1)   17:18(  1)   17:51(  1)   18:25(  1)   25:14(  2)   26:56(  2)   28:17(  2)   29:56(  2)   30:58(  2)   33:43(  1)   34:46(  1)   35:42(  1)   36:33(  1)   36:49
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     162 1971 00:37:31      2       2:22(  2)    1:27(  2)    1:05(  2)    2:40(  2)    3:46(  5)    0:46(  2)    2:51(  2)    1:11(  2)    4:07(  2)    1:27(  5)    0:40(  4)    1:46(  1)    1:24(  2)    1:33(  2)    2:10(  4)    1:21(  5)    3:27(  2)    1:11(  2)    0:59(  2)    1:02(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         2:22(  2)    3:49(  2)    4:54(  2)    7:34(  2)   11:20(  2)   12:06(  2)   14:57(  2)   16:08(  2)   20:15(  2)   21:42(  2)   22:22(  2)   24:08(  1)   25:32(  1)   27:05(  1)   29:15(  1)   30:36(  1)   34:03(  2)   35:14(  2)   36:13(  2)   37:15(  2)   37:31
   3 Церюков Александр         ДЮСШ Зенит Казань    МС    269 1966 00:40:35      3       2:42(  4)    1:41(  4)    1:08(  3)    2:48(  4)    3:21(  4)    2:29(  6)    3:12(  3)    1:28(  4)    4:27(  4)    0:42(  4)    0:40(  4)    1:55(  4)    1:22(  1)    1:43(  6)    2:01(  2)    1:18(  3)    3:51(  4)    1:17(  3)    1:11(  3)    1:01(  2)    0:18
                                                                                         2:42(  4)    4:23(  4)    5:31(  3)    8:19(  3)   11:40(  4)   14:09(  5)   17:21(  5)   18:49(  5)   23:16(  4)   23:58(  4)   24:38(  4)   26:33(  3)   27:55(  3)   29:38(  3)   31:39(  3)   32:57(  3)   36:48(  3)   38:05(  3)   39:16(  3)   40:17(  3)   40:35
   4 Патрушев Михаил           Сайвер                     251 1967 00:43:42      4       3:14(  6)    1:53(  5)    1:13(  4)    3:17(  6)    4:06(  6)    1:01(  3)    4:27(  6)    1:51(  5)    4:24(  3)    0:37(  3)    0:41(  6)    1:52(  2)    1:34(  4)    1:38(  4)    2:25(  5)    1:17(  2)    3:57(  5)    1:22(  5)    1:21(  6)    1:13(  6)    0:19
                                                                                         3:14(  6)    5:07(  6)    6:20(  6)    9:37(  6)   13:43(  6)   14:44(  6)   19:11(  6)   21:02(  6)   25:26(  5)   26:03(  5)   26:44(  5)   28:36(  5)   30:10(  5)   31:48(  5)   34:13(  5)   35:30(  5)   39:27(  4)   40:49(  4)   42:10(  4)   43:23(  4)   43:42
   5 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     135 1974 00:43:47      5       2:39(  3)    1:53(  5)    1:14(  5)    2:48(  4)    3:15(  3)    1:01(  3)    3:24(  4)    1:21(  3)    4:51(  5)    0:31(  1)    0:37(  2)    4:35(  5)    1:35(  5)    1:36(  3)    2:29(  6)    1:33(  6)    4:24(  6)    1:21(  4)    1:15(  4)    1:06(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         2:39(  3)    4:32(  5)    5:46(  5)    8:34(  5)   11:49(  5)   12:50(  4)   16:14(  4)   17:35(  3)   22:26(  3)   22:57(  3)   23:34(  3)   28:09(  4)   29:44(  4)   31:20(  4)   33:49(  4)   35:22(  4)   39:46(  5)   41:07(  5)   42:22(  5)   43:28(  5)   43:47
   6 Стрельников Константин    Сайвер                     263 1977 00:44:50      6       2:42(  4)    1:36(  3)    1:16(  6)    2:45(  3)    3:10(  2)    1:05(  5)    3:33(  5)    2:02(  6)    8:07(  6)    1:42(  6)    0:39(  3)    1:54(  3)    1:28(  3)    1:42(  5)    2:06(  3)    1:18(  3)    3:37(  3)    1:24(  6)    1:15(  4)    1:08(  5)    0:21
                                                                                         2:42(  4)    4:18(  3)    5:34(  4)    8:19(  3)   11:29(  3)   12:34(  3)   16:07(  3)   18:09(  4)   26:16(  6)   27:58(  6)   28:37(  6)   30:31(  6)   31:59(  6)   33:41(  6)   35:47(  6)   37:05(  6)   40:42(  6)   42:06(  6)   43:21(  6)   44:29(  6)   44:50

М55, 17 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 38)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 39)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 49)      10( 45)      11( 41)      12( 36)      13( 37)      14( 42)      15( 41)      16( 35)      17( 50)   
   1 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I     154 1958 00:34:29      1       2:15(  1)    3:40(  2)    1:37(  4)    1:32(  5)    2:03(  2)    1:44(  4)    1:54(  2)    4:03(  1)    0:40(  3)    1:32(  1)    1:48(  2)    2:33(  1)    1:53(  3)    2:22(  9)    1:50(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:15(  6)    0:17
                                                                                         2:15(  1)    5:55(  1)    7:32(  1)    9:04(  1)   11:07(  1)   12:51(  1)   14:45(  1)   18:48(  1)   19:28(  1)   21:00(  1)   22:48(  1)   25:21(  1)   27:14(  1)   29:36(  1)   31:26(  1)   32:57(  1)   34:12(  1)   34:29
   2 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      97 1955 00:39:06      2       2:18(  2)    3:54(  4)    1:32(  1)    1:35(  6)    2:28(  7)    1:33(  1)    2:33(  9)    7:00(  6)    0:44(  4)    1:40(  3)    1:48(  2)    2:46(  2)    1:47(  2)    1:54(  3)    2:06(  6)    1:55(  7)    1:15(  6)    0:18
                                                                                         2:18(  2)    6:12(  2)    7:44(  2)    9:19(  2)   11:47(  3)   13:20(  3)   15:53(  3)   22:53(  3)   23:37(  3)   25:17(  2)   27:05(  2)   29:51(  2)   31:38(  2)   33:32(  2)   35:38(  2)   37:33(  2)   38:48(  2)   39:06
   3 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии       I     239 1958 00:40:16      3       2:51(  4)    3:53(  3)    1:41(  5)    1:38(  7)    2:16(  5)    1:39(  2)    2:01(  3)    7:18(  8)    0:34(  1)    1:37(  2)    1:51(  5)    3:46(  9)    1:41(  1)    2:00(  5)    1:58(  2)    1:47(  4)    1:23(  8)    0:22
                                                                                         2:51(  4)    6:44(  4)    8:25(  4)   10:03(  4)   12:19(  4)   13:58(  4)   15:59(  4)   23:17(  4)   23:51(  4)   25:28(  4)   27:19(  3)   31:05(  4)   32:46(  3)   34:46(  3)   36:44(  3)   38:31(  3)   39:54(  3)   40:16
   4 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС   242 1957 00:41:05      4       2:41(  3)    4:22(  6)    1:47(  7)    1:28(  4)    2:30(  8)    1:55(  7)    2:08(  5)    5:51(  3)    0:48(  5)    1:55(  4)    1:56(  6)    3:22(  7)    2:36(  9)    2:20(  8)    2:00(  4)    1:51(  5)    1:14(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         2:41(  3)    7:03(  5)    8:50(  5)   10:18(  5)   12:48(  6)   14:43(  6)   16:51(  6)   22:42(  2)   23:30(  2)   25:25(  3)   27:21(  4)   30:43(  3)   33:19(  4)   35:39(  4)   37:39(  4)   39:30(  4)   40:44(  4)   41:05
   5 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                I      73 1954 00:42:05      5       3:03(  5)    4:26(  7)    1:35(  3)    1:20(  1)    2:19(  6)    1:52(  6)    2:03(  4)    6:50(  5)    0:51(  7)    2:05(  5)    2:02(  8)    3:10(  5)    2:30(  6)    2:15(  6)    2:10(  7)    2:01(  8)    1:12(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         3:03(  5)    7:29(  6)    9:04(  6)   10:24(  6)   12:43(  5)   14:35(  5)   16:38(  5)   23:28(  5)   24:19(  5)   26:24(  5)   28:26(  5)   31:36(  5)   34:06(  5)   36:21(  5)   38:31(  5)   40:32(  5)   41:44(  5)   42:05
   6 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III   173 1958 00:42:11      6       3:06(  6)    3:31(  1)    1:33(  2)    1:23(  3)    1:53(  1)    1:41(  3)    1:50(  1)   10:39(  9)    0:37(  2)    2:14(  6)    1:49(  4)    2:46(  2)    2:11(  4)    1:39(  1)    1:59(  3)    1:46(  2)    1:14(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         3:06(  6)    6:37(  3)    8:10(  3)    9:33(  3)   11:26(  2)   13:07(  2)   14:57(  2)   25:36(  6)   26:13(  6)   28:27(  6)   30:16(  6)   33:02(  6)   35:13(  6)   36:52(  6)   38:51(  6)   40:37(  6)   41:51(  6)   42:11
   7 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     16 1953 00:51:59      7       6:46(  9)    4:02(  5)    2:02(  8)    1:53(  9)    2:13(  4)    2:10(  9)    2:16(  7)    4:19(  2)    0:48(  5)    8:29( 10)    2:01(  7)    3:12(  6)    2:30(  6)    1:56(  4)    3:17(  9)    2:30(  9)    1:14(  2)    0:21
                                                                                         6:46(  9)   10:48(  8)   12:50(  7)   14:43(  7)   16:56(  7)   19:06(  7)   21:22(  7)   25:41(  7)   26:29(  7)   34:58(  7)   36:59(  7)   40:11(  7)   42:41(  7)   44:37(  7)   47:54(  7)   50:24(  7)   51:38(  7)   51:59
   8 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                    187 1953 00:55:50      8       3:27(  7)    5:18(  9)    9:50( 10)    1:50(  8)    3:05(  9)    2:06(  8)    2:32(  8)    6:37(  4)    1:06(  9)    2:49(  8)    2:08(  9)    3:26(  8)    2:33(  8)    1:52(  2)    3:10(  8)    1:46(  2)    1:58(  9)    0:17
                                                                                         3:27(  7)    8:45(  7)   18:35(  8)   20:25(  8)   23:30(  8)   25:36(  8)   28:08(  8)   34:45(  8)   35:51(  8)   38:40(  8)   40:48(  8)   44:14(  8)   46:47(  8)   48:39(  8)   51:49(  8)   53:35(  8)   55:33(  8)   55:50
   9 Кочкин Николай            БИС                        238 1955 00:55:53      9      16:11( 10)    4:59(  8)    1:42(  6)    1:22(  2)    2:12(  3)    1:49(  5)    2:11(  6)    7:00(  6)    0:56(  8)    2:47(  7)    1:39(  1)    2:54(  4)    2:27(  5)    2:15(  6)    2:01(  5)    1:54(  6)    1:14(  2)    0:20
                                                                                        16:11( 10)   21:10( 10)   22:52( 10)   24:14(  9)   26:26(  9)   28:15(  9)   30:26(  9)   37:26(  9)   38:22(  9)   41:09(  9)   42:48(  9)   45:42(  9)   48:09(  9)   50:24(  9)   52:25(  9)   54:19(  9)   55:33(  8)   55:53
  10 Ширшов Андрей             Кредо                      272 1961 01:39:24     10       6:11(  8)   10:58( 10)    3:42(  9)    3:48( 10)    5:20( 10)    4:21( 10)    5:08( 10)   12:05( 10)    1:40( 10)    3:16(  9)    8:37( 10)    6:05( 10)    5:40( 10)    4:25( 10)    4:25( 10)   10:12( 10)    2:47( 10)    0:44
                                                                                         6:11(  8)   17:09(  9)   20:51(  9)   24:39( 10)   29:59( 10)   34:20( 10)   39:28( 10)   51:33( 10)   53:13( 10)   56:29( 10)   65:06( 10)   71:11( 10)   76:51( 10)   81:16( 10)   85:41( 10)   95:53( 10)   98:40( 10)   99:24

М65, 12 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 39)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 40)       6( 46)       7( 49)       8( 45)       9( 41)      10( 42)      11( 36)      12( 50)   
   1 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                        275 1951 00:28:02      1       2:04(  1)    2:32(  1)    2:02(  5)    1:37(  1)    3:22(  1)    3:45(  1)    0:40(  1)    2:09(  2)    1:30(  1)    2:09(  1)    3:25(  2)    2:24(  1)    0:23
                                                                                         2:04(  1)    4:36(  1)    6:38(  1)    8:15(  1)   11:37(  1)   15:22(  1)   16:02(  1)   18:11(  1)   19:41(  1)   21:50(  1)   25:15(  1)   27:39(  1)   28:02
   2 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                    241 1951 00:34:31      2       2:25(  2)    3:20(  3)    1:44(  2)    2:02(  4)    3:43(  2)    7:29(  5)    0:43(  2)    2:29(  4)    2:02(  3)    2:42(  3)    3:06(  1)    2:24(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         2:25(  2)    5:45(  2)    7:29(  2)    9:31(  2)   13:14(  2)   20:43(  2)   21:26(  2)   23:55(  2)   25:57(  2)   28:39(  2)   31:45(  2)   34:09(  2)   34:31
   3 Петров Виктор             Легенда                    132 1947 00:36:10      3       3:05(  5)    3:24(  4)    1:52(  4)    1:58(  3)    4:12(  4)    6:30(  4)    0:51(  5)    2:09(  2)    2:07(  4)    2:47(  4)    3:50(  3)    3:03(  4)    0:22
                                                                                         3:05(  5)    6:29(  4)    8:21(  3)   10:19(  3)   14:31(  3)   21:01(  3)   21:52(  3)   24:01(  3)   26:08(  3)   28:55(  3)   32:45(  3)   35:48(  3)   36:10
   4 Лебедев Валерий           Санчурск                   101 1946 00:48:27      4       2:45(  3)    3:41(  5)    2:17(  7)    2:04(  5)    4:15(  5)   10:58(  7)    0:44(  3)    1:46(  1)    2:08(  5)    9:09(  9)    5:01(  6)    3:14(  6)    0:25
                                                                                         2:45(  3)    6:26(  3)    8:43(  5)   10:47(  4)   15:02(  5)   26:00(  5)   26:44(  5)   28:30(  4)   30:38(  4)   39:47(  4)   44:48(  4)   48:02(  4)   48:27
   5 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      62 1950 00:48:52      5       3:01(  4)    3:42(  6)    1:46(  3)    2:21(  6)    3:43(  2)   17:54(  9)    1:07(  7)    2:40(  5)    2:08(  5)    3:18(  5)    3:50(  3)    2:59(  3)    0:23
                                                                                         3:01(  4)    6:43(  5)    8:29(  4)   10:50(  5)   14:33(  4)   32:27(  8)   33:34(  8)   36:14(  7)   38:22(  6)   41:40(  6)   45:30(  5)   48:29(  5)   48:52
   6 Алексеев Николай          Четра                        8 1941 00:50:38      6      12:35(  9)    3:03(  2)    1:37(  1)    1:41(  2)    4:55(  7)    4:23(  2)    0:47(  4)    9:00(  8)    2:00(  2)    2:18(  2)    4:50(  5)    3:06(  5)    0:23
                                                                                        12:35(  9)   15:38(  9)   17:15(  9)   18:56(  9)   23:51(  8)   28:14(  6)   29:01(  6)   38:01(  8)   40:01(  7)   42:19(  7)   47:09(  6)   50:15(  6)   50:38
   7 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      39 1946 00:53:37      7       3:32(  6)    4:22(  7)    2:12(  6)    2:28(  7)    4:41(  6)    5:55(  3)    0:53(  6)   11:08(  9)    2:17(  7)    3:30(  6)    8:36(  7)    3:33(  7)    0:30
                                                                                         3:32(  6)    7:54(  6)   10:06(  6)   12:34(  6)   17:15(  6)   23:10(  4)   24:03(  4)   35:11(  6)   37:28(  5)   40:58(  5)   49:34(  7)   53:07(  7)   53:37
   8 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     93 1940 01:15:24      8       3:47(  7)    5:08(  8)    2:23(  8)    2:28(  7)    6:41(  8)    8:25(  6)    1:54(  9)    3:03(  6)   23:39(  9)    4:12(  7)    8:59(  8)    4:11(  8)    0:34
                                                                                         3:47(  7)    8:55(  7)   11:18(  7)   13:46(  7)   20:27(  7)   28:52(  7)   30:46(  7)   33:49(  5)   57:28(  9)   61:40(  9)   70:39(  9)   74:50(  8)   75:24
   9 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                    235 1946 01:15:57      9       3:48(  8)    5:27(  9)    2:28(  9)    3:59(  9)   14:13(  9)   16:11(  8)    1:21(  8)    3:56(  7)    3:32(  8)    4:24(  8)    9:48(  9)    6:02(  9)    0:48
                                                                                         3:48(  8)    9:15(  8)   11:43(  8)   15:42(  8)   29:55(  9)   46:06(  9)   47:27(  9)   51:23(  9)   54:55(  8)   59:19(  8)   69:07(  8)   75:09(  9)   75:57
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев