WinOrient - Result list

Пенек 2017
19.12.2017, Ельниковская роща

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-осн, 17 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 34)       3( 33)       4( 31)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 40)       8( 31)       9( 35)      10( 32)      11( 40)      12( 39)      13( 32)      14( 38)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 41)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I       9 2002 00:23:03      1       0:45(  1)    2:06(  2)    0:47(  3)    1:46(  2)    1:07(  2)    0:36(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:42(  2)    0:33(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:35(  1)    2:04(  2)    1:41(  2)    1:19(  2)    1:09(  1)    1:46(  2)    0:34
                                                                                         0:45(  1)    2:51(  1)    3:38(  1)    5:24(  1)    6:31(  1)    7:07(  1)    8:33(  1)   10:15(  1)   10:48(  1)   11:24(  1)   12:55(  1)   14:30(  1)   16:34(  1)   18:15(  1)   19:34(  1)   20:43(  1)   22:29(  1)   23:03
   2 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I       1 1998 00:28:03      2       2:41(  4)    1:52(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:38(  2)    1:47(  2)    1:34(  1)    0:34(  2)    0:38(  2)    4:00(  2)    4:13(  2)    1:17(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:17(  1)    1:10(  2)    1:13(  1)    0:38
                                                                                         2:41(  4)    4:33(  2)    5:09(  2)    6:47(  2)    7:48(  2)    8:26(  2)   10:13(  2)   11:47(  2)   12:21(  2)   12:59(  2)   16:59(  2)   21:12(  2)   22:29(  2)   23:45(  2)   25:02(  2)   26:12(  2)   27:25(  2)   28:03
   3 Плешкова Елена            Гимназия 5                  16 1975                      2:31(  3)   18:09(  4)    1:01(  4)   14:55(  4)    3:09(  4)    1:12(  4)   22:17(  4)    4:02(  3)    0:44(  3)    6:20(  3)   -2:-10
                                                                                         2:31(  3)   20:40(  4)   21:41(  4)   36:36(  4)   39:45(  4)   40:57(  4)   63:14(  4)   67:16(  3)   68:00(  3)   74:20(  3)   72:10
   4 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     24 1976                      1:55(  2)    3:03(  3)    0:41(  2)    2:43(  3)    1:37(  3)    1:10(  3)    3:04(  3)   23:23
                                                                                         1:55(  2)    4:58(  3)    5:39(  3)    8:22(  3)    9:59(  3)   11:09(  3)   14:13(  3)   37:36

Ж10, 7 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 41)   
   1 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии              43 2008 00:10:16      1       1:07(  4)    1:10(  3)    1:27(  7)    0:53(  1)    2:42(  2)    0:58(  3)    1:16(  3)    0:43
                                                                                         1:07(  4)    2:17(  2)    3:44(  2)    4:37(  2)    7:19(  1)    8:17(  1)    9:33(  1)   10:16
   2 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии              51 2008 00:11:18      2       1:04(  3)    1:03(  1)    1:11(  6)    1:10(  2)    3:24(  4)    0:55(  2)    1:30(  4)    1:01
                                                                                         1:04(  3)    2:07(  1)    3:18(  1)    4:28(  1)    7:52(  2)    8:47(  2)   10:17(  2)   11:18
   3 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                        46 2007 00:13:55      3       2:16(  6)    1:09(  2)    1:01(  2)    1:14(  3)    5:32(  6)    0:51(  1)    1:13(  1)    0:39
                                                                                         2:16(  6)    3:25(  3)    4:26(  3)    5:40(  3)   11:12(  3)   12:03(  3)   13:16(  3)   13:55
   4 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIIю   58 2008 00:18:29      4       2:23(  7)    4:05(  5)    0:53(  1)    3:02(  8)    2:55(  3)    2:21(  6)    2:06(  5)    0:44
                                                                                         2:23(  7)    6:28(  5)    7:21(  4)   10:23(  4)   13:18(  4)   15:39(  4)   17:45(  4)   18:29
   5 Назарова Валерия          Энергия-СОШ №33             66 2008 00:24:48    в/к      2:40(  8)    5:03(  7)    3:29(  8)    2:07(  6)    5:31(  5)    2:06(  5)    2:43(  6)    1:09
                                                                                         2:40(  8)    7:43(  7)   11:12(  6)   13:19(  7)   18:50(  6)   20:56(  6)   23:39(  5)   24:48
   6 Иванова Анастасия         ЭКТА                        76 2007 00:25:02      5       5:39(  9)    1:54(  4)    1:09(  3)    2:19(  7)    6:08(  7)    2:27(  9)    4:27(  7)    0:59
                                                                                         5:39(  9)    7:33(  6)    8:42(  5)   11:01(  5)   17:09(  5)   19:36(  5)   24:03(  6)   25:02
   7 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                        69 2009 00:27:32      6       1:01(  2)    9:01(  8)    1:10(  5)    1:57(  5)    6:30(  8)    2:26(  8)    4:37(  8)    0:50
                                                                                         1:01(  2)   10:02(  8)   11:12(  6)   13:09(  6)   19:39(  7)   22:05(  7)   26:42(  7)   27:32
   8 Мужмарова Вера            ЭКТА                        61 2007 00:29:31      7       1:33(  5)   10:28(  9)    1:09(  3)    1:56(  4)    6:33(  9)    2:25(  7)    4:38(  9)    0:49
                                                                                         1:33(  5)   12:01(  9)   13:10(  8)   15:06(  8)   21:39(  8)   24:04(  8)   28:42(  8)   29:31
   9 Лыжина Мария              Азимут Л             IIIю   73 2007 00:29:36      8       0:47(  1)    4:18(  6)   11:55(  9)    7:38(  9)    2:07(  1)    0:58(  3)    1:14(  2)    0:39
                                                                                         0:47(  1)    5:05(  4)   17:00(  9)   24:38(  9)   26:45(  9)   27:43(  9)   28:57(  9)   29:36

Ж12, 7 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 41)   
   1 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIIю   17 2007 00:10:06      1       0:49(  1)    2:34(  7)    1:03(  4)    0:47(  1)    1:56(  2)    0:47(  3)    1:25(  5)    0:45
                                                                                         0:49(  1)    3:23(  3)    4:26(  3)    5:13(  2)    7:09(  2)    7:56(  2)    9:21(  1)   10:06
   2 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю   39 2007 00:11:30      2       1:30(  5)    1:54(  3)    1:30(  7)    0:53(  2)    3:02(  4)    0:38(  2)    1:21(  4)    0:42
                                                                                         1:30(  5)    3:24(  5)    4:54(  4)    5:47(  4)    8:49(  4)    9:27(  4)   10:48(  2)   11:30
   3 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIю    10 2007 00:12:15      3       1:10(  2)    2:57(  8)    1:06(  5)    2:07(  5)    1:30(  1)    0:34(  1)    1:32(  6)    1:19
                                                                                         1:10(  2)    4:07(  6)    5:13(  5)    7:20(  5)    8:50(  5)    9:24(  3)   10:56(  3)   12:15
   4 Золкина Виктория          Гимназия 5                  21 2005 00:15:06      4       1:29(  4)    1:07(  1)    1:10(  6)    0:53(  2)    1:57(  3)    0:55(  5)    6:43(  7)    0:52
                                                                                         1:29(  4)    2:36(  1)    3:46(  1)    4:39(  1)    6:36(  1)    7:31(  1)   14:14(  4)   15:06
   5 Тимберг Вероника          Азимут Л             IIIю   25 2005 00:15:44      5       1:18(  3)    2:05(  4)    0:58(  3)    1:20(  4)    3:04(  5)    5:00(  7)    1:15(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         1:18(  3)    3:23(  3)    4:21(  2)    5:41(  3)    8:45(  3)   13:45(  5)   15:00(  5)   15:44
   6 Маркова Альбина           Азимут Л             IIIю   31 2005 00:16:55      6       4:20(  7)    2:06(  5)    0:39(  1)    2:30(  8)    4:38(  7)    0:51(  4)    1:15(  2)    0:36
                                                                                         4:20(  7)    6:26(  7)    7:05(  6)    9:35(  6)   14:13(  6)   15:04(  6)   16:19(  6)   16:55
   7 Немцева Анита             Гимназия 5                  28 2005 00:18:19      7       5:58(  8)    2:25(  6)    0:52(  2)    2:07(  5)    4:13(  6)    0:56(  6)    1:08(  1)    0:40
                                                                                         5:58(  8)    8:23(  8)    9:15(  7)   11:22(  7)   15:35(  7)   16:31(  7)   17:39(  7)   18:19
   8 Константинова Таисия      Гимназия 5                   6 2005                      1:41(  6)    1:13(  2)    9:29(  8)    2:29(  7)    5:06(  8)    2:18
                                                                                         1:41(  6)    2:54(  2)   12:23(  8)   14:52(  8)   19:58(  8)   22:16

Ж14, 10 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 31)       7( 37)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 41)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      29 2004 00:12:22      1       0:40(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:05(  1)    1:05(  4)    2:04(  2)    1:21(  6)    0:57(  1)    0:50(  1)    1:06(  2)    2:00(  4)    0:38
                                                                                         0:40(  1)    1:16(  1)    2:21(  1)    3:26(  1)    5:30(  1)    6:51(  1)    7:48(  1)    8:38(  1)    9:44(  1)   11:44(  1)   12:22
   2 Боченкова Александра      Энергия-СОШ №33             26 2004 00:13:19      2       0:48(  3)    0:58(  3)    1:17(  2)    1:21(  5)    1:59(  1)    1:04(  5)    1:15(  3)    0:51(  2)    1:07(  3)    2:03(  5)    0:36
                                                                                         0:48(  3)    1:46(  2)    3:03(  2)    4:24(  4)    6:23(  2)    7:27(  3)    8:42(  2)    9:33(  2)   10:40(  2)   12:43(  2)   13:19
   3 Зубкова Анастасия         Азимут Л             IIIю   22 2004 00:14:19      3       1:12(  6)    1:04(  4)    1:30(  3)    1:04(  3)    2:13(  3)    0:52(  1)    1:31(  4)    0:52(  3)    1:17(  6)    2:08(  6)    0:36
                                                                                         1:12(  6)    2:16(  5)    3:46(  5)    4:50(  5)    7:03(  4)    7:55(  4)    9:26(  3)   10:18(  3)   11:35(  3)   13:43(  3)   14:19
   4 Городнова Дарья           ЭКТА                 IIю    37 2003 00:15:01      4       0:43(  2)    1:11(  6)    1:30(  3)    0:42(  1)    2:17(  4)    0:59(  2)    2:48(  7)    1:00(  4)    1:39(  7)    1:36(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         0:43(  2)    1:54(  4)    3:24(  3)    4:06(  2)    6:23(  2)    7:22(  2)   10:10(  4)   11:10(  4)   12:49(  4)   14:25(  4)   15:01
   5 Тряпичникова Ксения       Юность Чувашии              40 2003 00:20:04      5       3:13(  7)    1:06(  5)    2:22(  7)    2:43(  7)    3:12(  5)    1:00(  4)    1:05(  2)    1:35(  5)    1:08(  4)    1:56(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         3:13(  7)    4:19(  7)    6:41(  7)    9:24(  7)   12:36(  7)   13:36(  7)   14:41(  7)   16:16(  6)   17:24(  6)   19:20(  5)   20:04
   6 Семенова София            Юность Чувашии              32 2003 00:22:28      6       0:59(  4)    1:35(  7)    1:51(  6)    1:39(  6)    4:17(  6)    2:00(  7)    1:57(  6)    4:13(  7)    1:05(  1)    1:59(  3)    0:53
                                                                                         0:59(  4)    2:34(  6)    4:25(  6)    6:04(  6)   10:21(  6)   12:21(  6)   14:18(  6)   18:31(  7)   19:36(  7)   21:35(  7)   22:28
   7 Сереева Ольга             Азимут Л             IIю    44 2004 00:25:58      7       1:01(  5)    0:52(  2)    1:39(  5)    0:51(  2)    5:09(  7)    0:59(  2)    1:43(  5)    1:53(  6)    1:14(  5)    6:04(  7)    4:33
                                                                                         1:01(  5)    1:53(  3)    3:32(  4)    4:23(  3)    9:32(  5)   10:31(  5)   12:14(  5)   14:07(  5)   15:21(  5)   21:25(  6)   25:58

Ж17, 14 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 41)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 31)       8( 37)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 32)      12( 35)      13( 34)      14( 41)   
   1 Козлова Анастасия         ЧГУ                  III    71 2000 00:18:37      1       0:47(  3)    1:30(  3)    1:50( 10)    0:38(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:00(  1)    1:00(  1)    1:40(  1)    2:46(  9)    0:38(  1)    0:39(  1)    2:01(  3)    1:08(  3)    0:35
                                                                                         0:47(  3)    2:17(  2)    4:07(  2)    4:45(  2)    6:01(  2)    7:10(  2)    8:10(  2)    9:10(  1)   10:50(  1)   13:36(  1)   14:14(  1)   14:53(  1)   16:54(  1)   18:02(  1)   18:37
   2 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      12 2001 00:20:43      2       0:49(  4)    1:43(  4)    1:35(  7)    0:49(  4)    1:38(  8)    1:36(  6)    1:11(  5)    1:22(  6)    2:30(  7)    1:59(  1)    0:41(  3)    0:46(  6)    2:01(  3)    1:18(  5)    0:45
                                                                                         0:49(  4)    2:32(  3)    4:07(  2)    4:56(  3)    6:34(  3)    8:10(  3)    9:21(  3)   10:43(  3)   13:13(  3)   15:12(  3)   15:53(  2)   16:39(  2)   18:40(  2)   19:58(  2)   20:43
   3 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 I      63 2001 00:21:08      3       3:08( 10)    1:21(  1)    1:41(  9)    0:47(  3)    1:18(  3)    1:19(  4)    1:11(  5)    1:11(  4)    1:52(  3)    2:10(  5)    0:43(  4)    0:39(  1)    1:53(  2)    1:10(  4)    0:45
                                                                                         3:08( 10)    4:29(  5)    6:10(  5)    6:57(  5)    8:15(  4)    9:34(  4)   10:45(  4)   11:56(  4)   13:48(  4)   15:58(  4)   16:41(  3)   17:20(  3)   19:13(  3)   20:23(  3)   21:08
   4 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                         56 2000 00:22:27      4       2:41(  9)    2:29(  5)    1:24(  5)    1:00(  9)    1:31(  4)    1:44(  7)    1:02(  2)    1:00(  1)    2:09(  5)    2:25(  7)    0:38(  1)    0:40(  3)    2:02(  5)    1:02(  1)    0:40
                                                                                         2:41(  9)    5:10(  6)    6:34(  6)    7:34(  6)    9:05(  6)   10:49(  6)   11:51(  6)   12:51(  5)   15:00(  5)   17:25(  5)   18:03(  4)   18:43(  4)   20:45(  4)   21:47(  4)   22:27
   5 Перцева Анастасия         ЧГУ                         78 2000 00:26:44      5       1:14(  6)    2:40(  6)    1:38(  8)    1:01( 10)    1:52(  9)    2:08(  9)    1:17( 10)    2:46( 10)    2:09(  5)    2:16(  6)    1:08(  9)    0:58(  8)    3:22(  9)    1:28(  8)    0:47
                                                                                         1:14(  6)    3:54(  4)    5:32(  4)    6:33(  4)    8:25(  5)   10:33(  5)   11:50(  5)   14:36(  6)   16:45(  6)   19:01(  6)   20:09(  5)   21:07(  5)   24:29(  5)   25:57(  5)   26:44
   6 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      41 2002 00:28:01      6       0:44(  2)    1:25(  2)    1:17(  4)    0:44(  2)    1:17(  2)    1:32(  5)    1:05(  3)    2:10(  9)    1:41(  2)    2:00(  2)    9:50( 10)    0:47(  7)    1:41(  1)    1:04(  2)    0:44
                                                                                         0:44(  2)    2:09(  1)    3:26(  1)    4:10(  1)    5:27(  1)    6:59(  1)    8:04(  1)   10:14(  2)   11:55(  2)   13:55(  2)   23:45(  7)   24:32(  7)   26:13(  7)   27:17(  6)   28:01
   7 Мусаткина Кристина        ЧГУ                         48 2000 00:28:25      7       1:00(  5)    6:58(  8)    1:28(  6)    0:58(  8)    1:34(  5)    1:47(  8)    1:11(  5)    1:04(  3)    1:58(  4)    2:47( 10)    1:00(  7)    1:10(  9)    3:10(  8)    1:28(  8)    0:52
                                                                                         1:00(  5)    7:58(  7)    9:26(  7)   10:24(  7)   11:58(  7)   13:45(  7)   14:56(  7)   16:00(  7)   17:58(  7)   20:45(  7)   21:45(  6)   22:55(  6)   26:05(  6)   27:33(  7)   28:25
   8 Рыбакова Диана            ЧГУ                         27 2000 00:31:48      8       0:15(  1)   12:20(  9)    1:16(  2)    0:50(  6)    1:37(  6)    1:18(  2)    1:16(  9)    1:50(  7)    3:06( 10)    2:03(  3)    0:55(  5)    0:44(  5)    2:06(  6)    1:22(  7)    0:50
                                                                                         0:15(  1)   12:35(  9)   13:51(  9)   14:41(  9)   16:18(  9)   17:36(  9)   18:52(  9)   20:42(  9)   23:48(  9)   25:51(  9)   26:46(  9)   27:30(  8)   29:36(  8)   30:58(  8)   31:48
   9 Илларионова Людмила       ЧГУ                         19 2000 00:34:00      9       2:08(  7)   12:37( 10)    1:16(  2)    0:49(  4)    1:37(  6)    1:18(  2)    1:13(  8)    1:54(  8)    3:05(  9)    2:03(  3)    0:55(  5)    0:43(  4)    2:10(  7)    1:19(  6)    0:53
                                                                                         2:08(  7)   14:45( 10)   16:01( 10)   16:50( 10)   18:27( 10)   19:45( 10)   20:58( 10)   22:52( 10)   25:57( 10)   28:00( 10)   28:55( 10)   29:38( 10)   31:48(  9)   33:07(  9)   34:00
  10 Устинова Вера             ЧГУ                         33 2000 00:35:27     10       2:15(  8)    6:48(  7)    0:50(  1)    0:54(  7)    1:54( 10)    4:39( 10)    1:06(  4)    1:11(  4)    2:31(  8)    2:42(  8)    1:01(  8)    2:34( 10)    3:38( 10)    2:18( 10)    1:06
                                                                                         2:15(  8)    9:03(  8)    9:53(  8)   10:47(  8)   12:41(  8)   17:20(  8)   18:26(  8)   19:37(  8)   22:08(  8)   24:50(  8)   25:51(  8)   28:25(  9)   32:03( 10)   34:21( 10)   35:27

Ж50, 14 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 41)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 31)       8( 37)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 32)      12( 35)      13( 34)      14( 41)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      91 1963 00:21:05      1       1:09(  2)    1:49(  1)    2:40(  6)    0:43(  1)    1:34(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:11(  2)    1:11(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:00(  1)    0:52(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:51(  1)    1:24(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         1:09(  2)    2:58(  1)    5:38(  3)    6:21(  2)    7:55(  1)    9:33(  1)   10:44(  1)   11:55(  1)   13:47(  1)   15:47(  1)   16:39(  1)   17:15(  1)   19:06(  1)   20:30(  1)   21:05
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      112 1957 00:27:05      2       1:06(  1)    2:07(  3)    2:08(  4)    1:11(  6)    2:25(  5)    1:54(  5)    1:40(  5)    2:18(  3)    2:27(  4)    2:21(  4)    0:58(  2)    1:11(  4)    2:54(  3)    1:38(  4)    0:47
                                                                                         1:06(  1)    3:13(  3)    5:21(  2)    6:32(  3)    8:57(  3)   10:51(  2)   12:31(  2)   14:49(  2)   17:16(  2)   19:37(  2)   20:35(  2)   21:46(  2)   24:40(  2)   26:18(  2)   27:05
   3 Николаева Вера            Четра                III   108 1958 00:28:15      3       1:22(  4)    3:52(  6)    1:49(  2)    1:08(  5)    2:33(  7)    1:47(  4)    1:48(  6)    1:44(  2)    2:25(  3)    2:16(  3)    1:02(  4)    1:38(  7)    2:19(  2)    1:38(  4)    0:54
                                                                                         1:22(  4)    5:14(  5)    7:03(  4)    8:11(  4)   10:44(  4)   12:31(  4)   14:19(  4)   16:03(  4)   18:28(  4)   20:44(  4)   21:46(  3)   23:24(  4)   25:43(  3)   27:21(  3)   28:15
   4 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     98 1954 00:30:30      4       1:20(  3)    1:51(  2)    1:50(  3)    1:06(  3)    2:28(  6)    3:12(  7)    1:27(  3)    2:24(  4)    2:29(  5)    2:29(  5)    1:36(  6)    1:10(  3)    4:43(  5)    1:30(  3)    0:55
                                                                                         1:20(  3)    3:11(  2)    5:01(  1)    6:07(  1)    8:35(  2)   11:47(  3)   13:14(  3)   15:38(  3)   18:07(  3)   20:36(  3)   22:12(  4)   23:22(  3)   28:05(  4)   29:35(  4)   30:30
   5 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II    116 1961 00:34:51      5       4:06(  6)    4:48(  7)    1:45(  1)    0:52(  2)    1:54(  3)    1:42(  2)    1:09(  1)    5:17(  6)    2:06(  2)    2:11(  2)    1:00(  3)    1:21(  5)    4:46(  6)    1:11(  1)    0:43
                                                                                         4:06(  6)    8:54(  6)   10:39(  6)   11:31(  6)   13:25(  6)   15:07(  6)   16:16(  6)   21:33(  6)   23:39(  6)   25:50(  6)   26:50(  5)   28:11(  6)   32:57(  5)   34:08(  5)   34:51
   6 Яшкова Ирина              Четра                III   119 1959 00:41:04      6       1:48(  5)    2:32(  5)    2:54(  7)    1:32(  7)    2:14(  4)    2:28(  6)    1:56(  7)    2:31(  5)    4:42(  6)    2:33(  6)    1:53(  7)    1:04(  2)   10:20(  7)    1:48(  7)    0:49
                                                                                         1:48(  5)    4:20(  4)    7:14(  5)    8:46(  5)   11:00(  5)   13:28(  5)   15:24(  5)   17:55(  5)   22:37(  5)   25:10(  5)   27:03(  6)   28:07(  5)   38:27(  6)   40:15(  6)   41:04
   7 Попова Любовь             Четра                III   104 1957 00:45:41      7       7:43(  7)    2:23(  4)    2:15(  5)    1:06(  3)    1:48(  2)    1:44(  3)    1:37(  4)    7:52(  7)    6:48(  7)    2:38(  7)    1:12(  5)    1:25(  6)    4:38(  4)    1:41(  6)    0:51
                                                                                         7:43(  7)   10:06(  7)   12:21(  7)   13:27(  7)   15:15(  7)   16:59(  7)   18:36(  7)   26:28(  7)   33:16(  7)   35:54(  7)   37:06(  7)   38:31(  7)   43:09(  7)   44:50(  7)   45:41

М-осн, 20 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 31)       3( 40)       4( 37)       5( 31)       6( 32)       7( 41)       8( 34)       9( 33)      10( 38)      11( 39)      12( 40)      13( 32)      14( 38)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 31)      18( 36)      19( 35)      20( 41)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      93 1971 00:18:32      1       1:22(  5)    0:28(  1)    1:11(  1)    1:16(  1)    0:36(  1)    0:33(  1)    1:16(  1)    0:46(  1)    0:33(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:44(  1)    1:05(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:53(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:06(  2)    0:29(  2)    0:50(  2)    0:46(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         1:22(  5)    1:50(  5)    3:01(  3)    4:17(  1)    4:53(  1)    5:26(  1)    6:42(  1)    7:28(  1)    8:01(  1)    9:05(  1)    9:49(  1)   10:54(  1)   12:02(  1)   12:55(  1)   13:56(  1)   15:02(  1)   15:31(  1)   16:21(  1)   17:07(  1)   17:59(  1)   18:32
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии               5 1972 00:20:17      2       0:52(  4)    0:34(  4)    1:31(  2)    1:40(  4)    0:44(  2)    0:35(  2)    1:33(  2)    0:50(  3)    0:38(  2)    1:07(  2)    0:52(  2)    1:07(  2)    1:21(  2)    1:26(  3)    1:01(  1)    1:00(  1)    0:26(  1)    0:48(  1)    0:44(  1)    0:55(  2)    0:33
                                                                                         0:52(  4)    1:26(  4)    2:57(  2)    4:37(  3)    5:21(  3)    5:56(  3)    7:29(  3)    8:19(  2)    8:57(  2)   10:04(  2)   10:56(  2)   12:03(  2)   13:24(  2)   14:50(  2)   15:51(  2)   16:51(  2)   17:17(  2)   18:05(  2)   18:49(  2)   19:44(  2)   20:17
   3 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       65 1994 00:24:06      3       0:48(  2)    0:33(  3)    1:32(  3)    1:29(  2)    0:52(  3)    0:35(  2)    1:34(  3)    1:02(  4)    1:00(  6)    1:10(  3)    1:00(  3)    1:14(  3)    1:54(  5)    2:32(  5)    1:18(  4)    1:36(  5)    0:29(  2)    0:53(  3)    1:03(  4)    1:01(  3)    0:31
                                                                                         0:48(  2)    1:21(  1)    2:53(  1)    4:22(  2)    5:14(  2)    5:49(  2)    7:23(  2)    8:25(  3)    9:25(  3)   10:35(  3)   11:35(  3)   12:49(  3)   14:43(  3)   17:15(  3)   18:33(  3)   20:09(  3)   20:38(  3)   21:31(  3)   22:34(  3)   23:35(  3)   24:06
   4 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      50 1974 00:25:50      4       1:50(  6)    0:29(  2)    1:45(  5)    1:37(  3)    1:12(  6)    0:41(  4)    1:57(  5)    0:46(  1)    0:41(  5)    1:21(  4)    1:02(  4)    1:19(  4)    1:43(  3)    2:38(  7)    1:16(  3)    1:25(  4)    0:35(  4)    0:58(  4)    0:54(  3)    1:06(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         1:50(  6)    2:19(  6)    4:04(  6)    5:41(  5)    6:53(  5)    7:34(  5)    9:31(  5)   10:17(  5)   10:58(  5)   12:19(  5)   13:21(  5)   14:40(  5)   16:23(  5)   19:01(  5)   20:17(  5)   21:42(  5)   22:17(  5)   23:15(  5)   24:09(  5)   25:15(  4)   25:50
   5 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       35 1994 00:26:34      5       0:49(  3)    0:36(  5)    1:43(  4)    1:49(  5)    1:00(  4)    0:44(  5)    1:54(  4)    1:09(  5)    0:40(  3)    1:23(  5)    1:05(  5)    1:25(  5)    1:52(  4)    1:20(  2)    1:42(  6)    1:21(  3)    0:37(  5)    1:11(  6)    1:14(  6)    2:20(  5)    0:40
                                                                                         0:49(  3)    1:25(  3)    3:08(  4)    4:57(  4)    5:57(  4)    6:41(  4)    8:35(  4)    9:44(  4)   10:24(  4)   11:47(  4)   12:52(  4)   14:17(  4)   16:09(  4)   17:29(  4)   19:11(  4)   20:32(  4)   21:09(  4)   22:20(  4)   23:34(  4)   25:54(  5)   26:34
   6 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                         80 1998 00:45:59      6       0:38(  1)    0:43(  6)    2:00(  6)    5:17(  7)    1:11(  5)    5:47(  7)    3:18(  7)    2:48(  6)    3:24(  7)    3:26(  7)    1:24(  7)    1:42(  6)    2:04(  6)    1:57(  4)    1:39(  5)    1:51(  6)    0:45(  6)    1:08(  5)    1:16(  7)    2:57(  7)    0:44
                                                                                         0:38(  1)    1:21(  1)    3:21(  5)    8:38(  6)    9:49(  6)   15:36(  6)   18:54(  6)   21:42(  6)   25:06(  6)   28:32(  6)   29:56(  6)   31:38(  6)   33:42(  6)   35:39(  6)   37:18(  6)   39:09(  6)   39:54(  6)   41:02(  6)   42:18(  6)   45:15(  6)   45:59
   7 Золкин Денис              Гимназия 5                  20 1981 00:55:23      7       2:02(  7)    1:04(  7)    8:24(  7)    5:10(  6)    3:11(  7)    1:45(  6)    3:03(  6)    3:08(  7)    0:40(  3)    2:28(  6)    1:20(  6)    3:01(  7)    5:24(  7)    2:34(  6)    2:30(  7)    1:53(  7)    0:58(  7)    2:17(  7)    1:12(  5)    2:43(  6)    0:36
                                                                                         2:02(  7)    3:06(  7)   11:30(  7)   16:40(  7)   19:51(  7)   21:36(  7)   24:39(  7)   27:47(  7)   28:27(  7)   30:55(  7)   32:15(  7)   35:16(  7)   40:40(  7)   43:14(  7)   45:44(  7)   47:37(  7)   48:35(  7)   50:52(  7)   52:04(  7)   54:47(  7)   55:23

М10, 7 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 34)       7( 41)   
   1 Маршанов Богдан           Азимут Л             IIIю  121 2010 00:11:02      1       1:35(  9)    1:54(  5)    0:55(  5)    1:05(  3)    2:36(  4)    0:45(  5)    1:32(  8)    0:40
                                                                                         1:35(  9)    3:29(  4)    4:24(  1)    5:29(  1)    8:05(  2)    8:50(  1)   10:22(  2)   11:02
   2 Игнатьев Константин       Азимут Л                   120 2010 00:11:03      2       1:38( 10)    1:40(  3)    1:06(  8)    1:10(  6)    2:30(  3)    0:52(  7)    1:21(  5)    0:46
                                                                                         1:38( 10)    3:18(  3)    4:24(  1)    5:34(  2)    8:04(  1)    8:56(  2)   10:17(  1)   11:03
   3 Подлозовик Александр      Юность Чувашии              87 2007 00:13:24      3       0:59(  1)    4:03(  8)    1:08(  9)    0:59(  2)    3:36(  5)    0:50(  6)    1:01(  1)    0:48
                                                                                         0:59(  1)    5:02(  6)    6:10(  4)    7:09(  4)   10:45(  3)   11:35(  3)   12:36(  3)   13:24
   4 Лыжин Иван                Азимут Л             IIIю  117 2007 00:13:58      4       1:05(  4)    3:32(  7)    0:44(  1)    1:05(  3)    4:41(  9)    1:05(  8)    1:08(  2)    0:38
                                                                                         1:05(  4)    4:37(  5)    5:21(  3)    6:26(  3)   11:07(  4)   12:12(  4)   13:20(  4)   13:58
   5 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю  111 2008 00:16:30      5       1:02(  2)    1:16(  2)    4:09( 14)    1:11(  8)    4:37(  8)    2:24( 15)    1:09(  3)    0:42
                                                                                         1:02(  2)    2:18(  2)    6:27(  5)    7:38(  5)   12:15(  5)   14:39(  5)   15:48(  5)   16:30
   6 Балдин Игорь              Азимут Л             IIIю  114 2007 00:16:39      6       1:27(  7)    0:46(  1)    5:20( 15)    1:10(  6)    4:36(  7)    1:24(  9)    1:09(  3)    0:47
                                                                                         1:27(  7)    2:13(  1)    7:33(  7)    8:43(  6)   13:19(  6)   14:43(  6)   15:52(  6)   16:39
   7 Тихонов Матвей            Юность Чувашии             123 2010 00:18:27      7       1:48( 12)    3:14(  6)    2:04( 11)    2:37( 13)    3:50(  6)    1:57( 12)    2:04( 11)    0:53
                                                                                         1:48( 12)    5:02(  6)    7:06(  6)    9:43(  7)   13:33(  7)   15:30(  7)   17:34(  7)   18:27
   8 Цветков Михаил            Энергия-СОШ №33             94 2010 00:24:49    в/к      2:40( 14)    5:02(  9)    3:35( 13)    2:01( 11)    5:35( 13)    2:01( 13)    2:41( 12)    1:14
                                                                                         2:40( 14)    7:42( 10)   11:17( 10)   13:18(  9)   18:53( 11)   20:54( 11)   23:35(  8)   24:49
   9 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33            122 2008 00:24:56    в/к      2:24( 13)    5:17( 10)    3:18( 12)    2:17( 12)    5:15( 11)    2:07( 14)    2:58( 13)    1:20
                                                                                         2:24( 13)    7:41(  9)   10:59(  9)   13:16(  8)   18:31( 10)   20:38( 10)   23:36(  9)   24:56
  10 Иванов Иван               Четра                      110 2010 00:29:52      8       2:40( 14)   16:54( 16)    1:01(  6)    0:51(  1)    5:29( 12)    0:35(  1)    1:40(  9)    0:42
                                                                                         2:40( 14)   19:34( 16)   20:35( 14)   21:26( 14)   26:55( 12)   27:30( 12)   29:10( 10)   29:52
  11 Чистяков Никита           Азимут Л             IIIю   96 2007 00:30:48      9       1:46( 11)    7:22( 11)    0:51(  4)    3:56( 14)   13:57( 15)    0:41(  3)    1:22(  6)    0:53
                                                                                         1:46( 11)    9:08( 11)    9:59(  8)   13:55( 11)   27:52( 14)   28:33( 14)   29:55( 11)   30:48
  12 Цивин Роман               Азимут Л                   107 2009 00:30:53     10       1:17(  6)   10:02( 12)   10:06( 16)    1:09(  5)    5:03( 10)    0:43(  4)    1:46( 10)    0:47
                                                                                         1:17(  6)   11:19( 12)   21:25( 15)   22:34( 15)   27:37( 13)   28:20( 13)   30:06( 12)   30:53
  13 Смирнов Захар             ЭКТА                        89 2008 00:30:54     11       1:27(  7)   10:14( 13)    0:50(  3)    1:23( 10)    2:26(  2)    1:45( 11)   12:09( 15)    0:40
                                                                                         1:27(  7)   11:41( 13)   12:31( 11)   13:54( 10)   16:20(  8)   18:05(  8)   30:14( 13)   30:54
  14 Зайцев Самир              Юность Чувашии              81 2007 00:32:48     12       1:03(  3)   12:34( 15)    1:09( 10)    1:15(  9)    2:15(  1)    1:44( 10)   12:07( 14)    0:41
                                                                                         1:03(  3)   13:37( 15)   14:46( 13)   16:01( 12)   18:16(  9)   20:00(  9)   32:07( 14)   32:48
  15 Лежнин Константин         Азимут Л             IIIю   83 2007 00:35:22     13       1:05(  4)   12:23( 14)    0:49(  2)    4:00( 15)   13:56( 14)    0:39(  2)    1:26(  7)    1:04
                                                                                         1:05(  4)   13:28( 14)   14:17( 12)   18:17( 13)   32:13( 15)   32:52( 15)   34:18( 15)   35:22
  16 Смагин Георгий            Юность Чувашии             102 2008                      3:24( 16)    1:47(  4)    6:11
                                                                                         3:24( 16)    5:11(  8)   11:22
  17 Быков Михаил              ЭКТА                       115 2009                      4:28( 17)   21:47( 17)    1:04(  7)   10:13
                                                                                         4:28( 17)   26:15( 17)   27:19( 16)   37:32

М12, 10 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 31)       7( 37)       8( 36)       9( 35)      10( 41)   
   1 Калашников Егор           ЭКТА                 II     67 2005 00:10:51      1       0:40(  2)    0:38(  2)    1:10(  2)    1:06( 12)    1:47(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:12(  5)    0:49(  4)    0:57(  1)    1:24(  2)    0:32
                                                                                         0:40(  2)    1:18(  1)    2:28(  1)    3:34(  2)    5:21(  2)    5:57(  1)    7:09(  2)    7:58(  2)    8:55(  1)   10:19(  1)   10:51
   2 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   77 2005 00:11:11      2       0:41(  3)    0:49(  4)    1:08(  1)    0:36(  1)    1:51(  2)    0:54(  4)    1:09(  2)    0:48(  3)    1:11(  5)    1:26(  3)    0:38
                                                                                         0:41(  3)    1:30(  3)    2:38(  3)    3:14(  1)    5:05(  1)    5:59(  2)    7:08(  1)    7:56(  1)    9:07(  2)   10:33(  2)   11:11
   3 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIIю   55 2005 00:12:15      3       0:45(  6)    0:33(  1)    1:12(  4)    1:33( 15)    2:19(  5)    0:41(  2)    1:04(  1)    1:07(  8)    1:09(  3)    1:21(  1)    0:31
                                                                                         0:45(  6)    1:18(  1)    2:30(  2)    4:03(  5)    6:22(  4)    7:03(  3)    8:07(  3)    9:14(  3)   10:23(  3)   11:44(  3)   12:15
   4 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                       201 1980 00:13:45      4       1:00(  9)    0:40(  3)    1:34(  6)    0:42(  5)    2:15(  4)    0:58(  5)    1:19(  7)    2:03( 11)    1:14(  7)    1:30(  4)    0:30
                                                                                         1:00(  9)    1:40(  4)    3:14(  5)    3:56(  4)    6:11(  3)    7:09(  4)    8:28(  4)   10:31(  4)   11:45(  4)   13:15(  4)   13:45
   5 Иритков Дмитрий           Юность Чувашии              47 2004 00:15:35    в/к      0:42(  4)    1:05(  6)    1:10(  2)    0:45(  7)    3:49( 12)    1:00(  8)    1:22(  8)    1:12(  9)    1:04(  2)    2:49(  8)    0:37
                                                                                         0:42(  4)    1:47(  5)    2:57(  4)    3:42(  3)    7:31(  5)    8:31(  5)    9:53(  5)   11:05(  5)   12:09(  5)   14:58(  5)   15:35
   6 Иритков Евгений           Юность Чувашии              84 2005 00:17:42      5       0:57(  8)    1:03(  5)    2:01( 10)    0:42(  5)    3:31( 10)    0:58(  5)    1:30(  9)    0:56(  6)    3:35( 12)    1:40(  5)    0:49
                                                                                         0:57(  8)    2:00(  6)    4:01(  6)    4:43(  6)    8:14(  6)    9:12(  6)   10:42(  6)   11:38(  6)   15:13(  6)   16:53(  6)   17:42
   7 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    70 2005 00:20:07      6       0:43(  5)    7:16( 10)    1:32(  5)    0:45(  7)    2:10(  3)    0:45(  3)    1:16(  6)    0:49(  4)    1:13(  6)    3:07(  9)    0:31
                                                                                         0:43(  5)    7:59(  9)    9:31(  7)   10:16(  7)   12:26(  7)   13:11(  7)   14:27(  7)   15:16(  7)   16:29(  7)   19:36(  7)   20:07
   8 Колчин Виктор             Юность Чувашии              62 2004 00:22:14    в/к      0:53(  7)    9:08( 11)    1:46(  8)    0:37(  3)    2:27(  6)    0:58(  5)    1:10(  3)    0:44(  1)    1:10(  4)    2:45(  7)    0:36
                                                                                         0:53(  7)   10:01( 10)   11:47(  9)   12:24(  9)   14:51(  8)   15:49(  8)   16:59(  8)   17:43(  8)   18:53(  8)   21:38(  8)   22:14
   9 Алексеев Кирилл           Гимназия 5                  82 2005 00:26:16      7       6:11( 12)    1:15(  7)    3:03( 12)    1:25( 14)    3:33( 11)    1:21( 10)    1:35( 10)    1:31( 10)    1:54( 11)    3:44( 11)    0:44
                                                                                         6:11( 12)    7:26(  8)   10:29(  8)   11:54(  8)   15:27(  9)   16:48(  9)   18:23(  9)   19:54(  9)   21:48(  9)   25:32(  9)   26:16
  10 Решетнев Дмитрий          Азимут Л             IIIю   74 2005 00:30:43      8       0:36(  1)   16:14( 13)    1:38(  7)    1:04( 10)    2:41(  8)    1:15(  9)    1:11(  4)    1:02(  7)    1:46( 10)    2:41(  6)    0:35
                                                                                         0:36(  1)   16:50( 12)   18:28( 11)   19:32( 11)   22:13( 11)   23:28( 11)   24:39( 10)   25:41( 10)   27:27( 10)   30:08( 10)   30:43
  11 Плешков Алексей           Гимназия 5                 101 2005 00:34:06      9       5:56( 11)    4:56(  9)    1:48(  9)    0:39(  4)    3:24(  9)    6:19( 14)    2:16( 11)    2:09( 12)    1:18(  8)    4:41( 12)    0:40
                                                                                         5:56( 11)   10:52( 11)   12:40( 10)   13:19( 10)   16:43( 10)   23:02( 10)   25:18( 11)   27:27( 11)   28:45( 11)   33:26( 11)   34:06
  12 Бушуев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   90 2005 00:38:25     10       1:08( 10)    4:15(  8)   15:45( 15)    1:09( 13)    2:29(  7)    1:59( 11)    5:19( 12)    0:45(  2)    1:35(  9)    3:26( 10)    0:35
                                                                                         1:08( 10)    5:23(  7)   21:08( 12)   22:17( 12)   24:46( 12)   26:45( 12)   32:04( 12)   32:49( 12)   34:24( 12)   37:50( 12)   38:25
  13 Быков Антон               ЭКТА                        52 2004                     16:33( 15)   21:30( 15)    4:27( 13)    1:04( 10)    3:56( 13)    4:44( 13)    5:56
                                                                                        16:33( 15)   38:03( 15)   42:30( 15)   43:34( 15)   47:30( 14)   52:14( 14)   58:10
  14 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                        59 2004                     14:32( 14)   21:26( 14)    4:35( 14)    1:00(  9)    4:05( 14)    4:41( 12)    5:52
                                                                                        14:32( 14)   35:58( 14)   40:33( 14)   41:33( 14)   45:38( 13)   50:19( 13)   56:11
  15 Агеев Фёдор               Гимназия 5                  95 2005                     10:45( 13)   15:13( 12)    2:06( 11)    0:36(  1)   16:46
                                                                                        10:45( 13)   25:58( 13)   28:04( 13)   28:40( 13)   45:26

М14, 13 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 32)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 32)       6( 40)       7( 37)       8( 36)       9( 31)      10( 35)      11( 33)      12( 34)      13( 41)   
   1 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     45 2003 00:10:23      1       0:44(  3)    0:34(  1)    1:05(  1)    0:52(  2)    1:49(  3)    1:24(  1)    1:28(  2)    0:32(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:36(  4)    1:03(  2)    0:27(  1)    0:48(  1)   -1:-49
                                                                                         0:44(  3)    1:18(  1)    2:23(  1)    3:15(  1)    5:04(  1)    6:28(  1)    7:56(  1)    8:28(  1)    9:18(  1)    9:54(  1)   10:57(  1)   11:24(  1)   12:12(  1)   10:23
   2 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    30 2003 00:15:48      2       0:43(  2)    0:39(  3)    4:32(  6)    0:43(  1)    1:28(  1)    1:28(  2)    1:27(  1)    0:33(  2)    0:51(  2)    0:28(  2)    1:01(  1)    0:29(  2)    0:56(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         0:43(  2)    1:22(  2)    5:54(  4)    6:37(  4)    8:05(  3)    9:33(  3)   11:00(  2)   11:33(  2)   12:24(  2)   12:52(  2)   13:53(  2)   14:22(  2)   15:18(  2)   15:48
   3 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       Iю     60 2004 00:21:31      3       0:50(  4)    0:34(  1)    1:48(  3)    1:22(  4)    2:05(  5)    2:05(  4)    5:13(  5)    0:58(  3)    1:03(  3)    0:56(  5)    1:50(  3)    0:41(  3)    1:26(  5)    0:40
                                                                                         0:50(  4)    1:24(  3)    3:12(  2)    4:34(  2)    6:39(  2)    8:44(  2)   13:57(  3)   14:55(  3)   15:58(  3)   16:54(  3)   18:44(  3)   19:25(  3)   20:51(  3)   21:31
   4 Михайлов Александр П      Юность Чувашии       Iю     75 2004 00:22:44      4       0:36(  1)    6:28(  5)    1:33(  2)    1:11(  3)    1:39(  2)    1:43(  3)    2:16(  3)    1:01(  5)    1:16(  5)    0:26(  1)    2:16(  5)    0:43(  4)    1:03(  3)    0:33
                                                                                         0:36(  1)    7:04(  5)    8:37(  5)    9:48(  5)   11:27(  5)   13:10(  5)   15:26(  4)   16:27(  4)   17:43(  4)   18:09(  4)   20:25(  4)   21:08(  4)   22:11(  4)   22:44
   5 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33             53 2004 00:24:23      5       1:10(  5)    0:50(  4)    3:08(  5)    1:24(  5)    2:04(  4)    2:16(  5)    5:18(  6)    0:59(  4)    1:09(  4)    1:05(  6)    1:57(  4)    0:51(  5)    1:23(  4)    0:49
                                                                                         1:10(  5)    2:00(  4)    5:08(  3)    6:32(  3)    8:36(  4)   10:52(  4)   16:10(  5)   17:09(  5)   18:18(  5)   19:23(  5)   21:20(  5)   22:11(  5)   23:34(  5)   24:23
   6 Селин Павел               Четра                       68 2003 00:40:49      6       1:12(  6)    7:25(  6)    2:33(  4)    1:49(  6)    6:47(  6)    5:37(  6)    2:40(  4)    1:14(  6)    2:58(  6)    0:33(  3)    2:42(  6)    2:33(  6)    1:55(  6)    0:51
                                                                                         1:12(  6)    8:37(  6)   11:10(  6)   12:59(  6)   19:46(  6)   25:23(  6)   28:03(  6)   29:17(  6)   32:15(  6)   32:48(  6)   35:30(  6)   38:03(  6)   39:58(  6)   40:49

М17, 17 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 34)       3( 33)       4( 31)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 40)       8( 31)       9( 35)      10( 32)      11( 40)      12( 39)      13( 32)      14( 38)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 41)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      64 2001 00:17:46      1       1:39(  5)    1:42(  3)    0:25(  1)    1:18(  1)    0:47(  2)    0:34(  1)    1:12(  1)    1:33(  5)    0:24(  1)    0:33(  1)    1:17(  2)    0:57(  1)    1:04(  1)    1:08(  2)    0:49(  1)    0:59(  3)    0:57(  3)    0:28
                                                                                         1:39(  5)    3:21(  4)    3:46(  4)    5:04(  2)    5:51(  2)    6:25(  2)    7:37(  2)    9:10(  2)    9:34(  2)   10:07(  2)   11:24(  2)   12:21(  1)   13:25(  1)   14:33(  1)   15:22(  1)   16:21(  1)   17:18(  1)   17:46
   2 Пазухин Егор              ЭКТА                 II     49 2000 00:18:37      2       0:42(  1)    1:30(  1)    0:29(  2)    1:39(  3)    0:44(  1)    0:38(  3)    1:13(  2)    1:25(  2)    0:26(  2)    0:37(  3)    1:12(  1)    2:12(  8)    1:10(  3)    1:04(  1)    1:09(  4)    0:57(  2)    0:54(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         0:42(  1)    2:12(  1)    2:41(  1)    4:20(  1)    5:04(  1)    5:42(  1)    6:55(  1)    8:20(  1)    8:46(  1)    9:23(  1)   10:35(  1)   12:47(  2)   13:57(  2)   15:01(  2)   16:10(  2)   17:07(  2)   18:01(  2)   18:37
   3 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      42 2000 00:19:57      3       0:43(  2)    1:55(  4)    0:41(  8)    2:10(  5)    1:01(  5)    0:44(  7)    1:27(  4)    1:19(  1)    0:30(  3)    0:35(  2)    1:18(  3)    1:55(  7)    1:06(  2)    1:16(  3)    1:01(  2)    0:49(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         0:43(  2)    2:38(  2)    3:19(  2)    5:29(  3)    6:30(  3)    7:14(  3)    8:41(  3)   10:00(  3)   10:30(  3)   11:05(  3)   12:23(  3)   14:18(  3)   15:24(  3)   16:40(  3)   17:41(  3)   18:30(  3)   19:24(  3)   19:57
   4 Мухамадеев Максим         Юность Чувашии       I      72 2002 00:23:22      4       0:46(  3)    2:12(  6)    0:40(  7)    2:43(  7)    1:09(  6)    0:52(  8)    1:30(  5)    1:28(  4)    0:32(  5)    0:49(  7)    1:30(  4)    1:12(  2)    2:21(  6)    1:24(  4)    1:24(  5)    1:13(  6)    1:08(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         0:46(  3)    2:58(  3)    3:38(  3)    6:21(  4)    7:30(  4)    8:22(  4)    9:52(  4)   11:20(  4)   11:52(  4)   12:41(  4)   14:11(  4)   15:23(  4)   17:44(  4)   19:08(  4)   20:32(  4)   21:45(  4)   22:53(  4)   23:22
   5 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     34 2001 00:25:25      5       1:07(  4)    2:46(  7)    0:38(  6)    2:25(  6)    0:58(  4)    0:43(  5)    1:24(  3)    2:07(  7)    0:45(  8)    0:46(  6)    1:37(  6)    1:32(  5)    2:10(  5)    2:05(  7)    1:35(  7)    1:18(  7)    0:57(  3)    0:32
                                                                                         1:07(  4)    3:53(  5)    4:31(  5)    6:56(  5)    7:54(  5)    8:37(  5)   10:01(  5)   12:08(  5)   12:53(  5)   13:39(  5)   15:16(  5)   16:48(  5)   18:58(  5)   21:03(  5)   22:38(  5)   23:56(  5)   24:53(  5)   25:25
   6 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      79 2002 00:28:41      6       5:03(  8)    1:35(  2)    0:32(  4)    3:28(  8)    0:55(  3)    0:38(  3)    1:34(  6)    1:26(  3)    0:31(  4)    0:37(  3)    1:41(  7)    1:13(  3)    2:57(  7)    2:27(  8)    1:08(  3)    1:10(  5)    1:13(  8)    0:33
                                                                                         5:03(  8)    6:38(  7)    7:10(  7)   10:38(  7)   11:33(  7)   12:11(  7)   13:45(  6)   15:11(  6)   15:42(  6)   16:19(  6)   18:00(  6)   19:13(  6)   22:10(  6)   24:37(  6)   25:45(  6)   26:55(  6)   28:08(  6)   28:41
   7 Ивкин Михаил              ЭКТА                 I      57 2001 00:29:28      7       3:13(  6)    2:01(  5)    0:32(  4)    1:31(  2)    1:41(  7)    0:43(  5)    6:20(  8)    2:06(  6)    0:38(  7)    0:39(  5)    1:34(  5)    1:16(  4)    1:23(  4)    1:26(  5)    1:27(  6)    1:08(  4)    1:11(  7)    0:39
                                                                                         3:13(  6)    5:14(  6)    5:46(  6)    7:17(  6)    8:58(  6)    9:41(  6)   16:01(  7)   18:07(  7)   18:45(  7)   19:24(  7)   20:58(  7)   22:14(  7)   23:37(  7)   25:03(  7)   26:30(  7)   27:38(  7)   28:49(  7)   29:28
   8 Янюшкин Андрей            ЧГУ                        200 2000 00:47:26      8       4:25(  7)    8:31(  8)    0:31(  3)    1:40(  4)    2:32(  8)    0:35(  2)    2:00(  7)    4:59(  8)    0:35(  6)    0:59(  8)    2:40(  8)    1:33(  6)    3:06(  8)    2:03(  6)    5:26(  8)    3:37(  8)    1:03(  5)    1:11
                                                                                         4:25(  7)   12:56(  8)   13:27(  8)   15:07(  8)   17:39(  8)   18:14(  8)   20:14(  8)   25:13(  8)   25:48(  8)   26:47(  8)   29:27(  8)   31:00(  8)   34:06(  8)   36:09(  8)   41:35(  8)   45:12(  8)   46:15(  8)   47:26

М50, 17 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 34)       3( 33)       4( 31)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 40)       8( 31)       9( 35)      10( 32)      11( 40)      12( 39)      13( 32)      14( 38)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 41)   
   1 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      92 1952 00:25:45      1       1:13(  3)    2:56(  2)    1:00(  5)    2:18(  2)    1:30(  2)    0:45(  1)    1:49(  3)    1:34(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:44(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:35(  1)    1:29(  2)    1:39(  2)    1:50(  2)    1:02(  1)    0:39
                                                                                         1:13(  3)    4:09(  2)    5:09(  2)    7:27(  1)    8:57(  1)    9:42(  1)   11:31(  1)   13:05(  1)   13:45(  1)   14:26(  1)   16:10(  1)   17:31(  1)   19:06(  1)   20:35(  1)   22:14(  1)   24:04(  1)   25:06(  1)   25:45
   2 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         86 1955 00:27:08      2       0:56(  2)    1:54(  1)    0:58(  3)    5:01(  4)    1:39(  4)    0:51(  3)    1:49(  3)    1:34(  1)    0:42(  3)    0:52(  3)    1:37(  1)    1:27(  2)    1:44(  2)    1:23(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:33(  1)    1:15(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         0:56(  2)    2:50(  1)    3:48(  1)    8:49(  2)   10:28(  2)   11:19(  2)   13:08(  2)   14:42(  2)   15:24(  2)   16:16(  2)   17:53(  2)   19:20(  2)   21:04(  2)   22:27(  2)   23:46(  2)   25:19(  2)   26:34(  2)   27:08
   3 Иванов Иван               Сталь                      109 1950 00:42:46      3       1:14(  4)    2:57(  3)    0:59(  4)    3:59(  3)    1:53(  5)    1:21(  5)    2:55(  5)    2:49(  5)    1:37(  5)    1:18(  5)    3:00(  5)    3:08(  5)    3:48(  5)    2:47(  3)    2:24(  4)    2:38(  3)    2:33(  5)    1:26
                                                                                         1:14(  4)    4:11(  3)    5:10(  3)    9:09(  3)   11:02(  3)   12:23(  3)   15:18(  4)   18:07(  4)   19:44(  4)   21:02(  4)   24:02(  5)   27:10(  5)   30:58(  5)   33:45(  4)   36:09(  3)   38:47(  3)   41:20(  3)   42:46
   4 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I     113 1955 00:44:29      4       0:52(  1)    6:58(  5)    0:35(  1)    2:00(  1)    1:26(  1)    0:49(  2)    1:43(  1)    2:18(  4)    0:41(  2)    0:48(  2)    2:24(  4)    1:47(  3)    1:53(  3)    7:18(  4)    6:23(  5)    4:35(  4)    1:17(  4)    0:42
                                                                                         0:52(  1)    7:50(  5)    8:25(  5)   10:25(  4)   11:51(  4)   12:40(  4)   14:23(  3)   16:41(  3)   17:22(  3)   18:10(  3)   20:34(  3)   22:21(  3)   24:14(  3)   31:32(  3)   37:55(  4)   42:30(  4)   43:47(  4)   44:29
   5 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     99 1953 00:48:12      5       1:59(  5)    3:09(  4)    0:52(  2)    7:29(  5)    1:32(  3)    1:12(  4)    1:46(  2)    2:06(  3)    0:59(  4)    0:54(  4)    1:52(  3)    1:56(  4)    2:20(  4)    9:01(  5)    1:57(  3)    7:04(  5)    1:14(  2)    0:50
                                                                                         1:59(  5)    5:08(  4)    6:00(  4)   13:29(  5)   15:01(  5)   16:13(  5)   17:59(  5)   20:05(  5)   21:04(  5)   21:58(  5)   23:50(  4)   25:46(  4)   28:06(  4)   37:07(  5)   39:04(  5)   46:08(  5)   47:22(  5)   48:12

М70, 13 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 35)       2( 32)       3( 38)       4( 39)       5( 32)       6( 40)       7( 37)       8( 36)       9( 31)      10( 35)      11( 33)      12( 34)      13( 41)   
   1 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     23 1944 00:25:29      1       1:22(  1)    0:45(  1)    2:12(  1)    1:25(  1)    2:51(  1)    2:41(  1)    2:37(  1)    1:23(  1)    3:33(  3)    1:21(  2)    1:58(  1)    0:42(  1)    1:48(  2)    0:51
                                                                                         1:22(  1)    2:07(  1)    4:19(  1)    5:44(  1)    8:35(  1)   11:16(  1)   13:53(  1)   15:16(  1)   18:49(  1)   20:10(  1)   22:08(  1)   22:50(  1)   24:38(  1)   25:29
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I       8 1946 00:31:41      2       1:48(  2)    1:42(  2)    3:18(  2)    2:40(  2)    2:55(  2)    3:10(  2)    3:22(  2)    1:28(  2)    2:16(  1)    1:07(  1)    4:06(  3)    1:07(  2)    1:41(  1)    1:01
                                                                                         1:48(  2)    3:30(  2)    6:48(  2)    9:28(  2)   12:23(  2)   15:33(  2)   18:55(  2)   20:23(  2)   22:39(  2)   23:46(  2)   27:52(  2)   28:59(  2)   30:40(  2)   31:41
   3 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     15 1940 00:41:40      3       3:12(  3)    1:43(  3)    3:43(  3)    3:56(  3)    5:04(  3)    6:14(  3)    3:54(  3)    1:46(  3)    2:38(  2)    1:22(  3)    3:13(  2)    1:14(  3)    2:43(  3)    0:58
                                                                                         3:12(  3)    4:55(  3)    8:38(  3)   12:34(  3)   17:38(  3)   23:52(  3)   27:46(  3)   29:32(  3)   32:10(  3)   33:32(  3)   36:45(  3)   37:59(  3)   40:42(  3)   41:40
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь                               Исаев