Всемирный день ориентирования - 2017
24.05.2017,
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 11 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 43)       4( 33)       5( 38)       6( 34)       7( 42)       8( 44)       9( 46)      10( 49)      11( 50)   
   1 Егошина Елизавета         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю   120 2006 00:15:26      1       3:01(  1)    0:-30(  1)    0:57(  4)    2:01(  1)    1:05(  6)    0:25(  2)    1:02(  1)    1:36(  4)    3:27(  8)    1:45(  1)    0:28(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         3:01(  1)    2:31(  1)    3:28(  1)    5:29(  1)    6:34(  1)    6:59(  1)    8:01(  1)    9:37(  1)   13:04(  1)   14:49(  1)   15:17(  1)   15:26
   2 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии             119 2008 00:16:23      2       3:41(  4)    0:08(  4)    0:50(  3)    2:43(  3)    0:49(  3)    0:33(  3)    1:06(  3)    1:39(  5)    1:52(  2)    2:12(  4)    0:41(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         3:41(  4)    3:49(  4)    4:39(  3)    7:22(  2)    8:11(  2)    8:44(  2)    9:50(  2)   11:29(  2)   13:21(  2)   15:33(  2)   16:14(  2)   16:23
   3 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                       114 2007 00:19:59      3       3:36(  3)    0:-7(  2)    1:58(  8)    3:02(  5)    1:16(  7)    0:52(  8)    1:51(  5)    1:39(  5)    2:48(  4)    2:14(  5)    0:34(  4)    0:16
                                                                                         3:36(  3)    3:29(  3)    5:27(  4)    8:29(  3)    9:45(  3)   10:37(  3)   12:28(  3)   14:07(  3)   16:55(  3)   19:09(  3)   19:43(  3)   19:59
   4 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю  121 2007 00:22:02      4       3:09(  2)    0:-4(  3)    1:08(  6)    5:40(  6)    0:47(  2)    0:33(  3)    3:18(  6)    1:39(  5)    3:00(  5)    2:11(  3)    0:34(  4)    0:07
                                                                                         3:09(  2)    3:05(  2)    4:13(  2)    9:53(  4)   10:40(  4)   11:13(  4)   14:31(  6)   16:10(  6)   19:10(  6)   21:21(  4)   21:55(  4)   22:02
   5 Чебухова Алиса            ЭКТА                       118 2007 00:25:07      5       4:18(  5)    1:08(  7)    0:48(  1)    6:20(  7)    0:58(  5)    0:42(  6)    3:31(  7)    1:34(  2)    3:13(  6)    1:54(  2)    0:31(  3)    0:10
                                                                                         4:18(  5)    5:26(  5)    6:14(  5)   12:34(  7)   13:32(  7)   14:14(  7)   17:45(  7)   19:19(  7)   22:32(  7)   24:26(  5)   24:57(  5)   25:07
   6 Зарипова Анастасия        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  115 2006 00:28:17      6       7:11(  8)    1:11(  8)    0:49(  2)    6:22(  8)    0:49(  3)    0:45(  7)    3:31(  7)    1:35(  3)    3:18(  7)    2:16(  6)    0:19(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         7:11(  8)    8:22(  8)    9:11(  8)   15:33(  8)   16:22(  8)   17:07(  8)   20:38(  8)   22:13(  8)   25:31(  8)   27:47(  6)   28:06(  6)   28:17
   7 Черникова София           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  113 2005                      6:14(  7)    0:12(  5)    1:00(  5)    2:34(  2)    1:25(  8)    0:24(  1)    1:09(  4)    1:25(  1)    2:37(  3)    3:01
                                                                                         6:14(  7)    6:26(  7)    7:26(  6)   10:00(  5)   11:25(  6)   11:49(  5)   12:58(  5)   14:23(  4)   17:00(  4)   20:01
   8 Кузнецов Владимир         ЭКТА                       116 2010                      5:58(  6)    0:27(  6)    1:16(  7)    2:51(  4)    0:43(  1)    0:34(  5)    1:05(  2)    2:35(  8)    1:33(  1)    2:25
                                                                                         5:58(  6)    6:25(  6)    7:41(  7)   10:32(  6)   11:15(  5)   11:49(  5)   12:54(  4)   15:29(  5)   17:02(  5)   19:27

Ж14, 15 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 37)       4( 33)       5( 38)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 41)       9( 34)      10( 42)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 48)      14( 51)      15( 50)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      91 2004 00:15:32      1       1:21(  1)    2:57(  6)    0:55(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:35(  1)    0:40(  2)    0:51(  2)    1:07(  1)    0:56(  2)    0:48(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:30(  1)    1:16(  1)    0:26(  2)    0:09(  6)    0:08
                                                                                         1:21(  1)    4:18(  3)    5:13(  2)    6:05(  2)    6:40(  2)    7:20(  2)    8:11(  2)    9:18(  2)   10:14(  2)   11:02(  2)   12:03(  1)   13:33(  1)   14:49(  1)   15:15(  1)   15:24(  1)   15:32
   2 Шалагина Елена            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      III    87 2003 00:15:51      2       1:26(  3)    1:07(  1)    0:53(  1)    1:13(  2)    0:37(  2)    0:39(  1)    0:50(  1)    2:01(  4)    0:55(  1)    0:50(  2)    1:32(  5)    1:38(  2)    1:27(  2)    0:28(  4)    0:08(  3)    0:07
                                                                                         1:26(  3)    2:33(  1)    3:26(  1)    4:39(  1)    5:16(  1)    5:55(  1)    6:45(  1)    8:46(  1)    9:41(  1)   10:31(  1)   12:03(  1)   13:41(  2)   15:08(  2)   15:36(  2)   15:44(  2)   15:51
   3 Тимофеева Валерия         Энергия-СОШ №33             96 2003 00:21:32      3       1:22(  2)    4:57(  7)    1:25(  4)    1:38(  3)    0:59(  6)    0:45(  3)    0:51(  2)    1:29(  2)    1:18(  3)    1:03(  3)    1:08(  2)    2:27(  5)    1:29(  3)    0:24(  1)    0:08(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         1:22(  2)    6:19(  6)    7:44(  5)    9:22(  5)   10:21(  5)   11:06(  5)   11:57(  5)   13:26(  5)   14:44(  4)   15:47(  4)   16:55(  4)   19:22(  5)   20:51(  3)   21:15(  3)   21:23(  3)   21:32
   4 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIIю   88 2007 00:21:54      4       2:25(  5)    2:05(  5)    1:23(  3)    1:48(  7)    0:41(  3)    0:53(  4)    1:03(  5)    1:34(  3)    1:56(  6)    1:07(  6)    1:39(  7)    1:48(  3)    2:46(  7)    0:29(  5)    0:09(  6)    0:08
                                                                                         2:25(  5)    4:30(  4)    5:53(  4)    7:41(  4)    8:22(  4)    9:15(  3)   10:18(  3)   11:52(  3)   13:48(  3)   14:55(  3)   16:34(  3)   18:22(  3)   21:08(  4)   21:37(  4)   21:46(  4)   21:54
   5 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIю    95 2007 00:22:33      5       1:58(  4)    1:37(  4)    1:47(  5)    1:44(  5)    1:14(  7)    1:06(  5)    0:55(  4)    2:34(  5)    2:09(  7)    1:08(  7)    1:19(  3)    1:50(  4)    2:33(  6)    0:26(  2)    0:05(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         1:58(  4)    3:35(  2)    5:22(  3)    7:06(  3)    8:20(  3)    9:26(  4)   10:21(  4)   12:55(  4)   15:04(  5)   16:12(  5)   17:31(  5)   19:21(  4)   21:54(  5)   22:20(  5)   22:25(  5)   22:33
   6 Григорьева Анастасия      ДЮСШ №10                    89 2003 00:27:05      6       3:43(  6)    1:12(  2)    3:05(  6)    1:42(  4)    0:47(  5)    1:06(  5)    1:13(  7)    4:44(  6)    1:22(  4)    1:06(  4)    1:33(  6)    3:09(  7)    1:34(  4)    0:35(  7)    0:06(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         3:43(  6)    4:55(  5)    8:00(  6)    9:42(  6)   10:29(  6)   11:35(  6)   12:48(  6)   17:32(  6)   18:54(  6)   20:00(  6)   21:33(  6)   24:42(  6)   26:16(  6)   26:51(  6)   26:57(  6)   27:05
   7 Мякишева Ольга            ДЮСШ №10                    86 2003 00:28:34      7       5:11(  7)    1:12(  2)    3:06(  7)    1:45(  6)    0:44(  4)    1:08(  7)    1:11(  6)    4:44(  6)    1:24(  5)    1:06(  4)    1:31(  4)    3:07(  6)    1:36(  5)    0:32(  6)    0:08(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         5:11(  7)    6:23(  7)    9:29(  7)   11:14(  7)   11:58(  7)   13:06(  7)   14:17(  7)   19:01(  7)   20:25(  7)   21:31(  7)   23:02(  7)   26:09(  7)   27:45(  7)   28:17(  7)   28:25(  7)   28:34

Ж16, 16 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 45)       3( 32)       4( 38)       5( 34)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 41)       9( 35)      10( 42)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 50)   
   1 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 I      68 2002 00:18:40      1       1:49(  3)    1:09(  5)    3:02(  4)    1:09(  2)    0:21(  1)    0:29(  1)    0:47(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:05(  1)    1:00(  1)    1:36(  1)    1:35(  1)    0:36(  1)    0:59(  1)    0:38(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         1:49(  3)    2:58(  3)    6:00(  4)    7:09(  4)    7:30(  4)    7:59(  3)    8:46(  3)    9:54(  3)   11:04(  3)   12:09(  3)   13:09(  3)   14:45(  1)   16:20(  1)   16:56(  1)   17:55(  1)   18:33(  1)   18:40
   2 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      63 2001 00:19:00      2       1:38(  1)    0:35(  1)    3:24(  5)    1:00(  1)    0:22(  2)    0:32(  2)    0:51(  2)    1:08(  1)    1:17(  3)    1:05(  1)    1:03(  2)    1:50(  3)    1:38(  2)    0:48(  3)    0:59(  1)    0:41(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         1:38(  1)    2:13(  1)    5:37(  3)    6:37(  2)    6:59(  2)    7:31(  2)    8:22(  2)    9:30(  2)   10:47(  2)   11:52(  2)   12:55(  2)   14:45(  1)   16:23(  2)   17:11(  2)   18:10(  2)   18:51(  2)   19:00
   3 Прокопьева Татьяна        ДЮСШ №10                    64 2001 00:20:51      3       1:47(  2)    0:58(  4)    1:31(  1)    1:26(  5)    0:25(  4)    0:39(  4)    0:53(  3)    1:34(  3)    1:15(  2)    1:05(  1)    1:08(  4)    2:09(  4)    2:26(  4)    1:07(  4)    1:23(  4)    0:57(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         1:47(  2)    2:45(  2)    4:16(  1)    5:42(  1)    6:07(  1)    6:46(  1)    7:39(  1)    9:13(  1)   10:28(  1)   11:33(  1)   12:41(  1)   14:50(  3)   17:16(  3)   18:23(  3)   19:46(  3)   20:43(  3)   20:51
   4 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      65 2002 00:23:54      4       2:59(  5)    0:47(  2)    1:48(  2)    1:09(  2)    0:32(  5)    2:09(  5)    0:55(  5)    1:35(  4)    2:58(  4)    1:12(  4)    1:07(  3)    1:36(  1)    2:24(  3)    0:40(  2)    1:06(  3)    0:49(  3)    0:08
                                                                                         2:59(  5)    3:46(  5)    5:34(  2)    6:43(  3)    7:15(  3)    9:24(  5)   10:19(  5)   11:54(  4)   14:52(  4)   16:04(  4)   17:11(  4)   18:47(  4)   21:11(  4)   21:51(  4)   22:57(  4)   23:46(  4)   23:54
   5 Александрова Анастасия    Кредо                       67 2002                      2:40(  4)    0:55(  3)    2:48(  3)    1:14(  4)    0:24(  3)    0:33(  3)    0:54(  4)    9:48
                                                                                         2:40(  4)    3:35(  4)    6:23(  5)    7:37(  5)    8:01(  5)    8:34(  4)    9:28(  4)   19:16

Ж19, 16 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 45)       3( 32)       4( 38)       5( 34)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 41)       9( 35)      10( 42)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 50)   
   1 Смышляева Наталья         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      МС     49 1989 00:15:13      1       1:26(  1)    0:32(  2)    1:03(  2)    0:54(  1)    0:21(  3)    0:32(  7)    1:00( 10)    1:16(  7)    1:04(  4)    1:03(  4)    0:58(  4)    1:14(  1)    1:30(  4)    0:34(  1)    0:59(  3)    0:41(  2)    0:06
                                                                                         1:26(  1)    1:58(  1)    3:01(  2)    3:55(  2)    4:16(  1)    4:48(  2)    5:48(  2)    7:04(  2)    8:08(  2)    9:11(  2)   10:09(  2)   11:23(  2)   12:53(  1)   13:27(  1)   14:26(  1)   15:07(  1)   15:13
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      38 2002 00:15:38      2       1:29(  3)    0:29(  1)    0:56(  1)    0:58(  3)    0:27(  8)    0:23(  1)    0:47(  2)    1:04(  2)    1:03(  2)    1:00(  2)    0:55(  2)    1:49( 10)    1:34(  5)    0:59(  9)    0:57(  2)    0:40(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         1:29(  3)    1:58(  1)    2:54(  1)    3:52(  1)    4:19(  2)    4:42(  1)    5:29(  1)    6:33(  1)    7:36(  1)    8:36(  1)    9:31(  1)   11:20(  1)   12:54(  2)   13:53(  2)   14:50(  2)   15:30(  2)   15:38
   3 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I      43 1998 00:16:02      3       1:40(  5)    0:45(  6)    1:12(  4)    0:58(  3)    0:21(  3)    0:46( 11)    0:49(  3)    1:09(  4)    1:00(  1)    1:02(  3)    1:02(  5)    1:27(  2)    1:24(  3)    0:36(  2)    1:00(  4)    0:43(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         1:40(  5)    2:25(  5)    3:37(  5)    4:35(  3)    4:56(  4)    5:42(  5)    6:31(  5)    7:40(  6)    8:40(  5)    9:42(  4)   10:44(  4)   12:11(  3)   13:35(  3)   14:11(  3)   15:11(  3)   15:54(  3)   16:02
   4 Лобанова Александра       ЧГУ                  II     48 1995 00:17:55      4       1:43(  6)    0:36(  3)    1:13(  5)    1:03(  5)    0:20(  1)    0:28(  3)    0:59(  9)    1:13(  6)    1:40( 10)    1:04(  5)    1:10(  7)    1:41(  9)    1:59( 10)    0:38(  3)    1:13(  7)    0:46(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         1:43(  6)    2:19(  4)    3:32(  4)    4:35(  3)    4:55(  3)    5:23(  3)    6:22(  4)    7:35(  5)    9:15(  6)   10:19(  5)   11:29(  5)   13:10(  5)   15:09(  5)   15:47(  5)   17:00(  5)   17:46(  4)   17:55
   5 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                         44 1994 00:18:39      5       1:36(  4)    0:49(  8)    1:20(  9)    1:09(  7)    0:21(  3)    0:29(  4)    0:58(  6)    1:17(  8)    1:17(  8)    1:18(  9)    1:07(  6)    1:35(  5)    2:10( 11)    0:54(  8)    1:19(  8)    0:53(  9)    0:07
                                                                                         1:36(  4)    2:25(  5)    3:45(  7)    4:54(  7)    5:15(  6)    5:44(  6)    6:42(  7)    7:59(  7)    9:16(  7)   10:34(  6)   11:41(  6)   13:16(  6)   15:26(  6)   16:20(  6)   17:39(  6)   18:32(  5)   18:39
   6 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     47 1976 00:19:09      6       2:10( 10)    0:41(  4)    1:23( 11)    1:15( 10)    0:27(  8)    0:32(  7)    0:58(  6)    2:09( 12)    1:09(  5)    1:08(  7)    1:13(  9)    1:30(  4)    1:46(  8)    0:43(  5)    1:04(  5)    0:50(  7)    0:11
                                                                                         2:10( 10)    2:51(  9)    4:14(  9)    5:29(  9)    5:56(  9)    6:28(  8)    7:26(  8)    9:35(  9)   10:44(  8)   11:52(  7)   13:05(  7)   14:35(  7)   16:21(  7)   17:04(  7)   18:08(  7)   18:58(  6)   19:09
   7 Витлейкина Екатерина      ДЮСШ №10                    37 2000 00:19:13      7       1:47(  7)    0:45(  6)    1:09(  3)    1:10(  8)    0:28( 10)    0:26(  2)    0:46(  1)    0:59(  1)    1:03(  2)    0:56(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:56( 11)    1:17(  1)    1:05( 10)    0:56(  1)    3:28( 10)    0:08
                                                                                         1:47(  7)    2:32(  7)    3:41(  6)    4:51(  6)    5:19(  7)    5:45(  7)    6:31(  5)    7:30(  4)    8:33(  4)    9:29(  3)   10:23(  3)   12:19(  4)   13:36(  4)   14:41(  4)   15:37(  4)   19:05(  7)   19:13
   8 Карпова Анна              ДЮСШ №10                    42 1992 00:19:29      8       3:21( 12)    1:00( 12)    1:22( 10)    1:14(  9)    0:23(  6)    0:31(  6)    0:56(  5)    1:12(  5)    1:21(  9)    1:04(  5)    1:10(  7)    1:27(  2)    1:21(  2)    0:52(  7)    1:26( 10)    0:42(  3)    0:07
                                                                                         3:21( 12)    4:21( 12)    5:43( 12)    6:57( 12)    7:20( 12)    7:51( 12)    8:47( 12)    9:59( 10)   11:20( 10)   12:24(  8)   13:34(  9)   15:01(  8)   16:22(  8)   17:14(  8)   18:40(  8)   19:22(  8)   19:29
   9 Питимирова Марина         ЧГУ                         46 1991 00:20:05      9       1:57(  8)    0:52( 10)    1:18(  7)    1:20( 11)    0:28( 10)    0:39(  9)    1:01( 12)    1:23( 10)    2:19( 11)    1:18(  9)    1:15( 10)    1:36(  6)    1:53(  9)    0:39(  4)    1:06(  6)    0:50(  7)    0:11
                                                                                         1:57(  8)    2:49(  8)    4:07(  8)    5:27(  8)    5:55(  8)    6:34(  9)    7:35(  9)    8:58(  8)   11:17(  9)   12:35( 10)   13:50( 10)   15:26( 10)   17:19( 10)   17:58(  9)   19:04(  9)   19:54(  9)   20:05
  10 Мышева Наталья            Энергия-СОШ №33      I      41 1997 00:20:18     10       2:08(  9)    0:49(  8)    2:32( 12)    0:56(  2)    0:32( 12)    0:48( 12)    1:00( 10)    1:28( 11)    1:16(  7)    1:10(  8)    1:17( 11)    1:40(  8)    1:44(  7)    0:47(  6)    1:20(  9)    0:44(  5)    0:07
                                                                                         2:08(  9)    2:57( 10)    5:29( 11)    6:25( 10)    6:57( 10)    7:45( 11)    8:45( 11)   10:13( 12)   11:29( 11)   12:39( 11)   13:56( 11)   15:36( 11)   17:20( 11)   18:07( 10)   19:27( 10)   20:11( 10)   20:18
  11 Шилова Альбина            Легенда                     45 1968                      3:01( 11)    0:59( 11)    1:15(  6)    1:22( 12)    0:24(  7)    0:40( 10)    0:58(  6)    1:22(  9)   13:22
                                                                                         3:01( 11)    4:00( 11)    5:15( 10)    6:37( 11)    7:01( 11)    7:41( 10)    8:39( 10)   10:01( 11)   23:23
  12 Агапова Юлия              ЧГУ                        333 1995                      1:28(  2)    0:43(  5)    1:19(  8)    1:06(  6)    0:20(  1)    0:30(  5)    0:49(  3)    1:08(  3)    1:09(  5)    3:59( 11)    0:56(  3)    1:38(  7)    1:41(  6)    2:04
                                                                                         1:28(  2)    2:11(  3)    3:30(  3)    4:36(  5)    4:56(  4)    5:26(  4)    6:15(  3)    7:23(  3)    8:32(  3)   12:31(  9)   13:27(  8)   15:05(  9)   16:46(  9)   18:50

Ж50, 15 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 37)       4( 33)       5( 38)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 41)       9( 34)      10( 42)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 48)      14( 51)      15( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     70 1956 00:17:07      1       1:18(  1)    1:48(  2)    1:01(  4)    1:12(  3)    0:34(  3)    0:51(  2)    0:56(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:30(  7)    1:09(  1)    2:04(  4)    1:28(  1)    0:46(  9)    0:04(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         1:18(  1)    3:06(  1)    4:07(  1)    5:19(  1)    5:53(  1)    6:44(  1)    7:40(  1)    8:56(  1)    9:58(  1)   11:28(  1)   12:37(  1)   14:41(  1)   16:09(  1)   16:55(  1)   16:59(  1)   17:07
   2 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33      I      76 1960 00:17:55      2       1:31(  2)    1:53(  5)    1:18(  7)    1:09(  2)    0:36(  5)    0:56(  5)    1:04(  2)    1:27(  3)    1:08(  2)    1:04(  3)    1:18(  2)    1:55(  1)    1:51(  3)    0:30(  2)    0:06(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         1:31(  2)    3:24(  3)    4:42(  3)    5:51(  2)    6:27(  2)    7:23(  2)    8:27(  2)    9:54(  2)   11:02(  2)   12:06(  2)   13:24(  2)   15:19(  2)   17:10(  2)   17:40(  2)   17:46(  2)   17:55
   3 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II     74 1960 00:19:18      3       1:38(  3)    1:44(  1)    1:08(  6)    2:18( 10)    0:30(  1)    0:54(  3)    1:11(  5)    1:34(  6)    1:19(  5)    0:58(  1)    1:18(  2)    2:01(  3)    1:53(  4)    0:35(  5)    0:07(  3)    0:10
                                                                                         1:38(  3)    3:22(  2)    4:30(  2)    6:48(  5)    7:18(  4)    8:12(  4)    9:23(  3)   10:57(  3)   12:16(  3)   13:14(  3)   14:32(  3)   16:33(  3)   18:26(  3)   19:01(  3)   19:08(  3)   19:18
   4 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       72 1957 00:21:08      4       2:21(  9)    1:49(  3)    1:18(  7)    1:22(  6)    0:46(  6)    0:56(  5)    1:08(  4)    1:27(  3)    1:22(  7)    2:09( 10)    1:25(  6)    2:07(  5)    2:02(  6)    0:34(  4)    0:13(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         2:21(  9)    4:10(  6)    5:28(  7)    6:50(  6)    7:36(  6)    8:32(  6)    9:40(  4)   11:07(  4)   12:29(  4)   14:38(  6)   16:03(  6)   18:10(  5)   20:12(  4)   20:46(  4)   20:59(  4)   21:08
   5 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    78 1958 00:21:57      5       2:03(  7)    1:49(  3)    1:21( 10)    1:19(  4)    0:48(  8)    1:04(  8)    1:17(  7)    1:41(  7)    1:21(  6)    1:22(  5)    1:37(  7)    2:27(  7)    2:39(  9)    0:39(  8)    0:17(  7)    0:13
                                                                                         2:03(  7)    3:52(  4)    5:13(  5)    6:32(  4)    7:20(  5)    8:24(  5)    9:41(  5)   11:22(  5)   12:43(  5)   14:05(  4)   15:42(  4)   18:09(  4)   20:48(  5)   21:27(  5)   21:44(  5)   21:57
   6 Яшкова Ирина              Четра                      301      00:22:53      6       2:03(  7)    3:02(  9)    0:57(  3)    1:20(  5)    0:46(  6)    1:13(  9)    1:12(  6)    3:09( 11)    1:11(  3)    1:05(  4)    1:24(  5)    1:55(  1)    1:48(  2)    0:28(  1)    1:10( 10)    0:10
                                                                                         2:03(  7)    5:05(  9)    6:02(  9)    7:22(  7)    8:08(  7)    9:21(  7)   10:33(  6)   13:42(  9)   14:53(  8)   15:58(  8)   17:22(  7)   19:17(  6)   21:05(  6)   21:33(  6)   22:43(  6)   22:53
   7 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    73 1957 00:23:05      7       1:47(  4)    2:10(  6)    1:06(  5)    3:15( 11)    0:34(  3)    0:55(  4)    1:05(  3)    1:31(  5)    1:12(  4)    1:01(  2)    1:18(  2)    4:13( 10)    1:57(  5)    0:37(  6)    0:11(  4)    0:13
                                                                                         1:47(  4)    3:57(  5)    5:03(  4)    8:18(  9)    8:52(  9)    9:47(  9)   10:52(  7)   12:23(  6)   13:35(  6)   14:36(  5)   15:54(  5)   20:07(  8)   22:04(  8)   22:41(  8)   22:52(  8)   23:05
   8 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    75 1955 00:23:06      8       2:01(  6)    2:41(  8)    1:18(  7)    1:39(  8)    1:03(  9)    1:02(  7)    1:24(  8)    1:47(  8)    1:35(  8)    1:23(  6)    1:39(  8)    2:24(  6)    2:04(  7)    0:33(  3)    0:15(  6)    0:18
                                                                                         2:01(  6)    4:42(  8)    6:00(  8)    7:39(  8)    8:42(  8)    9:44(  8)   11:08(  8)   12:55(  7)   14:30(  7)   15:53(  7)   17:32(  8)   19:56(  7)   22:00(  7)   22:33(  7)   22:48(  7)   23:06
   9 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                         77 1954 00:27:44      9       2:22( 10)    3:53( 10)    0:56(  2)    1:35(  7)    1:11( 10)    1:13(  9)    1:32(  9)    2:41( 10)    1:53(  9)    1:36(  8)    2:07(  9)    3:15(  8)    2:21(  8)    0:38(  7)    0:18(  8)    0:13
                                                                                         2:22( 10)    6:15( 10)    7:11( 10)    8:46( 10)    9:57( 10)   11:10( 10)   12:42( 10)   15:23( 10)   17:16(  9)   18:52(  9)   20:59(  9)   24:14(  9)   26:35(  9)   27:13(  9)   27:31(  9)   27:44
  10 Патшина Галина            Четра                      322 1965 00:33:57     10       2:26( 11)    4:34( 11)    1:41( 11)    1:50(  9)    2:15( 11)    1:48( 11)    1:54( 10)    2:19(  9)    2:26( 10)    1:45(  9)    2:31( 10)    3:54(  9)    2:42( 10)    0:52( 10)    0:41(  9)    0:19
                                                                                         2:26( 11)    7:00( 11)    8:41( 11)   10:31( 11)   12:46( 11)   14:34( 11)   16:28( 11)   18:47( 11)   21:13( 10)   22:58( 10)   25:29( 10)   29:23( 10)   32:05( 10)   32:57( 10)   33:38( 10)   33:57
  11 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      69 1963                      1:58(  5)    2:29(  7)    0:55(  1)    0:59(  1)    0:31(  2)    0:50(  1)    4:11( 11)    1:20(  2)    8:27
                                                                                         1:58(  5)    4:27(  7)    5:22(  6)    6:21(  3)    6:52(  3)    7:42(  3)   11:53(  9)   13:13(  8)   21:40

М12, 11 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 36)       3( 43)       4( 33)       5( 38)       6( 34)       7( 42)       8( 44)       9( 46)      10( 49)      11( 50)   
   1 Рожков Илья               Родная               Iю    105 2006 00:09:51      1       2:39(  1)   -1:-3(  1)    0:38(  4)    1:40(  1)    0:25(  1)    0:21(  1)    0:48(  1)    1:05(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:26(  1)    0:22(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         2:39(  1)    1:36(  1)    2:14(  1)    3:54(  1)    4:19(  1)    4:40(  1)    5:28(  1)    6:33(  1)    7:54(  1)    9:20(  1)    9:42(  1)    9:51
   2 Чернов Данил              Юность Чувашии       IIIю  106 2005 00:15:42      2       2:41(  2)    0:-40(  3)    2:36(  6)    3:14(  4)    0:40(  6)    0:35(  7)    0:48(  1)    1:24(  7)    2:09(  6)    1:43(  3)    0:24(  3)    0:08
                                                                                         2:41(  2)    2:01(  2)    4:37(  2)    7:51(  2)    8:31(  2)    9:06(  2)    9:54(  2)   11:18(  2)   13:27(  2)   15:10(  2)   15:34(  2)   15:42
   3 Рожкова Денис             Родная               IIIю   99 2008 00:17:18      3       3:17(  3)    2:57(  7)    0:20(  1)    3:21(  5)    0:31(  3)    0:27(  3)    0:53(  4)    1:10(  3)    1:41(  4)    2:07(  5)    0:25(  4)    0:09
                                                                                         3:17(  3)    6:14(  5)    6:34(  4)    9:55(  4)   10:26(  4)   10:53(  4)   11:46(  4)   12:56(  4)   14:37(  4)   16:44(  3)   17:09(  3)   17:18
   4 Черников Василий          ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю   107 2005 00:17:23      4       6:05(  6)    1:18(  6)    0:21(  2)    2:34(  3)    0:30(  2)    0:25(  2)    0:55(  5)    1:06(  2)    1:21(  1)    2:16(  6)    0:23(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         6:05(  6)    7:23(  7)    7:44(  5)   10:18(  5)   10:48(  5)   11:13(  5)   12:08(  5)   13:14(  5)   14:35(  3)   16:51(  4)   17:14(  4)   17:23
   5 Виноградов Дмитрий        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю   109 2005 00:17:54      5       3:23(  5)    0:58(  5)    0:29(  3)    3:26(  6)    0:36(  5)    0:28(  4)    1:06(  7)    1:21(  5)    3:31(  7)    1:56(  4)    0:31(  7)    0:09
                                                                                         3:23(  5)    4:21(  4)    4:50(  3)    8:16(  3)    8:52(  3)    9:20(  3)   10:26(  3)   11:47(  3)   15:18(  5)   17:14(  5)   17:45(  5)   17:54
   6 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии             101 2008 00:20:52      6       7:54(  7)    0:-49(  2)    2:35(  5)    3:26(  6)    0:34(  4)    0:33(  6)    0:52(  3)    1:21(  5)    2:08(  5)    1:39(  2)    0:28(  6)    0:11
                                                                                         7:54(  7)    7:05(  6)    9:40(  7)   13:06(  7)   13:40(  6)   14:13(  6)   15:05(  6)   16:26(  6)   18:34(  6)   20:13(  6)   20:41(  6)   20:52
   7 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю   103 2005 00:22:46      7       3:21(  4)    0:-13(  4)    6:26(  7)    2:19(  2)    3:17(  7)    0:31(  5)    1:04(  6)    1:11(  4)    1:39(  3)    2:35(  7)    0:27(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         3:21(  4)    3:08(  3)    9:34(  6)   11:53(  6)   15:10(  7)   15:41(  7)   16:45(  7)   17:56(  7)   19:35(  7)   22:10(  7)   22:37(  7)   22:46

М14, 16 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 45)       3( 32)       4( 38)       5( 34)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 41)       9( 35)      10( 42)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 47)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       I      62 2003 00:14:57      1       1:43(  3)    0:28(  1)    0:59(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:22(  2)    0:27(  1)    0:47(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:52(  1)    1:13(  2)    0:59(  1)    1:14(  1)    1:31(  4)    0:40(  4)    1:00(  3)    0:40(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         1:43(  3)    2:11(  3)    3:10(  1)    4:01(  1)    4:23(  1)    4:50(  1)    5:37(  1)    6:40(  1)    7:32(  1)    8:45(  1)    9:44(  1)   10:58(  1)   12:29(  1)   13:09(  1)   14:09(  1)   14:49(  1)   14:57
   2 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     58 2003 00:16:38      2       1:33(  2)    0:33(  2)    2:31(  7)    1:35(  7)    0:17(  1)    0:27(  1)    0:49(  2)    1:06(  2)    1:02(  3)    0:59(  1)    1:00(  2)    1:16(  2)    1:25(  1)    0:31(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         1:33(  2)    2:06(  1)    4:37(  3)    6:12(  3)    6:29(  3)    6:56(  3)    7:45(  3)    8:51(  3)    9:53(  2)   10:52(  2)   11:52(  2)   13:08(  2)   14:33(  2)   15:04(  2)   15:54(  2)   16:31(  2)   16:38
   3 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 Iю     52 2005 00:18:52      3       1:58(  4)    0:44(  3)    1:40(  3)    1:05(  2)    0:24(  4)    0:33(  5)    0:58(  4)    1:21(  5)    1:16(  4)    1:14(  4)    1:15(  6)    2:04(  5)    1:48(  5)    0:37(  2)    1:06(  5)    0:41(  5)    0:08
                                                                                         1:58(  4)    2:42(  4)    4:22(  2)    5:27(  2)    5:51(  2)    6:24(  2)    7:22(  2)    8:43(  2)    9:59(  3)   11:13(  3)   12:28(  3)   14:32(  3)   16:20(  3)   16:57(  3)   18:03(  3)   18:44(  3)   18:52
   4 Мокосеев Артём            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   59 2004 00:21:55      4       2:31(  8)    0:48(  5)    2:27(  6)    1:23(  5)    0:33(  7)    0:46(  8)    1:01(  6)    1:34(  7)    1:20(  5)    1:13(  2)    1:04(  4)    2:51(  8)    1:26(  2)    1:03(  6)    1:01(  4)    0:45(  7)    0:09
                                                                                         2:31(  8)    3:19(  6)    5:46(  6)    7:09(  5)    7:42(  5)    8:28(  6)    9:29(  6)   11:03(  6)   12:23(  6)   13:36(  6)   14:40(  4)   17:31(  7)   18:57(  5)   20:00(  5)   21:01(  4)   21:46(  4)   21:55
   5 Лебедев Илья              ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю    61 2004 00:21:59      5       2:05(  5)    0:50(  6)    3:21(  8)    1:21(  4)    0:27(  5)    0:32(  4)    0:58(  4)    1:17(  3)    1:23(  6)    1:21(  6)    1:16(  7)    2:24(  7)    1:54(  6)    0:38(  3)    1:20(  6)    0:44(  6)    0:08
                                                                                         2:05(  5)    2:55(  5)    6:16(  7)    7:37(  7)    8:04(  7)    8:36(  7)    9:34(  7)   10:51(  5)   12:14(  5)   13:35(  5)   14:51(  5)   17:15(  6)   19:09(  6)   19:47(  4)   21:07(  5)   21:51(  5)   21:59
   6 Шурнеев Максим            ДЮСШ №10                    54 2003 00:23:01      6       4:39(  9)    0:58(  7)    1:16(  2)    1:28(  6)    1:19(  8)    0:28(  3)    0:52(  3)    1:19(  4)    1:01(  2)    1:20(  5)    1:03(  3)    1:24(  3)    1:30(  3)    2:46(  7)    0:51(  2)    0:40(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         4:39(  9)    5:37(  9)    6:53(  8)    8:21(  8)    9:40(  8)   10:08(  8)   11:00(  8)   12:19(  7)   13:20(  7)   14:40(  7)   15:43(  7)   17:07(  5)   18:37(  4)   21:23(  6)   22:14(  6)   22:54(  6)   23:01
   7 Дворядкин Иван            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  111 2004 00:28:08      7       2:07(  6)    1:20(  9)    2:12(  5)    1:41(  8)    0:22(  2)    0:37(  6)    1:02(  7)    4:28(  8)    1:51(  8)    1:59(  8)    1:12(  5)    2:11(  6)    2:03(  7)    0:47(  5)    3:29(  7)    0:40(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         2:07(  6)    3:27(  7)    5:39(  5)    7:20(  6)    7:42(  5)    8:19(  5)    9:21(  5)   13:49(  8)   15:40(  8)   17:39(  8)   18:51(  8)   21:02(  8)   23:05(  8)   23:52(  7)   27:21(  7)   28:01(  7)   28:08
   8 Рожков Константин         Родная               I      51 2003                      1:24(  1)    0:44(  3)   11:34
                                                                                         1:24(  1)    2:08(  2)   13:42
   9 Селин Павел               Четра                       56 2003                      2:15(  7)    1:16(  8)    1:42(  4)    1:15(  3)    0:30(  6)    0:40(  7)    1:16(  8)    1:25(  6)    1:27(  7)    1:31(  7)    1:34(  8)    2:03(  4)    2:34(  8)    2:48
                                                                                         2:15(  7)    3:31(  8)    5:13(  4)    6:28(  4)    6:58(  4)    7:38(  4)    8:54(  4)   10:19(  4)   11:46(  4)   13:17(  4)   14:51(  5)   16:54(  4)   19:28(  7)   22:16

М16, 22 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 43)       3( 32)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 35)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 42)      14( 44)      15( 46)      16( 48)      17( 36)      18( 45)      19( 47)      20( 51)      21( 52)      22( 50)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      28 2001 00:19:33      1       2:28(  1)    0:-29(  1)    0:58(  1)    0:48(  2)    0:56(  2)    0:58(  4)    0:38(  1)    0:40(  1)    1:25(  2)    0:42(  1)    1:01(  3)    0:25(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:50(  1)    1:40(  2)    1:04(  1)    1:25(  1)    0:39(  2)    0:54(  1)    0:36(  1)    0:32(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         2:28(  1)    1:59(  1)    2:57(  1)    3:45(  1)    4:41(  1)    5:39(  1)    6:17(  1)    6:57(  1)    8:22(  1)    9:04(  1)   10:05(  1)   10:30(  1)   11:09(  1)   11:59(  1)   13:39(  1)   14:43(  1)   16:08(  1)   16:47(  1)   17:41(  1)   18:17(  1)   18:49(  1)   19:26(  1)   19:33
   2 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     26 2001 00:21:39      2       2:37(  2)    0:-21(  3)    1:14(  3)    0:50(  4)    1:43(  5)    0:31(  2)    0:40(  3)    0:54(  4)    1:14(  1)    0:44(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:31(  3)    0:51(  4)    1:02(  4)    1:54(  4)    1:06(  2)    1:27(  2)    0:47(  3)    0:58(  2)    0:39(  2)    0:35(  3)    0:37(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         2:37(  2)    2:16(  2)    3:30(  2)    4:20(  2)    6:03(  3)    6:34(  2)    7:14(  2)    8:08(  3)    9:22(  2)   10:06(  2)   11:03(  2)   11:34(  2)   12:25(  2)   13:27(  2)   15:21(  3)   16:27(  2)   17:54(  2)   18:41(  2)   19:39(  2)   20:18(  2)   20:53(  2)   21:30(  2)   21:39
   3 Егоров Алексей            ЭКТА                 I      27 2002 00:23:01      3       3:24(  5)    0:-23(  2)    0:58(  1)    0:48(  2)    0:55(  1)    0:59(  5)    0:39(  2)    0:45(  2)    1:29(  3)    0:44(  2)    1:02(  4)    0:30(  2)    0:45(  3)    0:57(  3)    1:42(  3)    1:15(  4)    2:16(  5)    0:52(  4)    1:11(  3)    0:47(  3)    0:36(  4)    0:42(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         3:24(  5)    3:01(  4)    3:59(  3)    4:47(  3)    5:42(  2)    6:41(  3)    7:20(  3)    8:05(  2)    9:34(  3)   10:18(  3)   11:20(  3)   11:50(  3)   12:35(  3)   13:32(  3)   15:14(  2)   16:29(  3)   18:45(  3)   19:37(  3)   20:48(  3)   21:35(  3)   22:11(  3)   22:53(  3)   23:01
   4 Максимов Александр        ДЮСШ №10                    25 2001 00:24:46      4       2:39(  3)    0:-9(  4)    2:04(  5)    0:38(  1)    1:22(  3)    0:18(  1)    0:42(  4)    2:23(  5)    1:31(  4)    0:58(  4)    0:53(  1)    0:31(  3)    0:42(  2)    0:51(  2)    1:32(  1)    1:06(  2)    1:31(  3)    1:05(  5)    1:59(  5)    0:48(  4)    0:33(  2)    0:42(  4)    0:07
                                                                                         2:39(  3)    2:30(  3)    4:34(  4)    5:12(  4)    6:34(  4)    6:52(  4)    7:34(  4)    9:57(  5)   11:28(  4)   12:26(  4)   13:19(  4)   13:50(  4)   14:32(  4)   15:23(  4)   16:55(  4)   18:01(  4)   19:32(  4)   20:37(  4)   22:36(  4)   23:24(  4)   23:57(  4)   24:39(  4)   24:46
   5 Рачабов Мустофа           БИС                         24 2000 00:38:56      5       2:48(  4)    0:42(  5)    1:17(  4)    1:23(  5)    1:22(  3)    0:31(  2)    0:59(  5)    0:47(  3)   10:06(  5)    1:05(  5)    1:13(  5)    0:34(  5)    3:04(  5)    1:07(  5)    4:30(  5)    1:32(  5)    1:57(  4)    0:32(  1)    1:11(  3)    0:48(  4)    0:39(  5)    0:41(  3)    0:08
                                                                                         2:48(  4)    3:30(  5)    4:47(  5)    6:10(  5)    7:32(  5)    8:03(  5)    9:02(  5)    9:49(  4)   19:55(  5)   21:00(  5)   22:13(  5)   22:47(  5)   25:51(  5)   26:58(  5)   31:28(  5)   33:00(  5)   34:57(  5)   35:29(  5)   36:40(  5)   37:28(  5)   38:07(  5)   38:48(  5)   38:56

М19, 22 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 43)       3( 32)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 35)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 42)      14( 44)      15( 46)      16( 48)      17( 36)      18( 45)      19( 47)      20( 51)      21( 52)      22( 50)   
   1 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                      4 1992 00:15:08      1       2:26(  2)    0:-59(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:39(  2)    0:41(  2)    0:23(  3)    0:31(  3)    0:36(  1)    1:01(  2)    0:36(  1)    0:46(  2)    0:21(  1)    0:35(  1)    0:56( 10)    0:55(  1)    1:00(  2)    1:15(  2)    0:22(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:35(  1)    0:26(  4)    0:30(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         2:26(  2)    1:27(  1)    2:06(  1)    2:45(  1)    3:26(  1)    3:49(  1)    4:20(  1)    4:56(  1)    5:57(  1)    6:33(  1)    7:19(  1)    7:40(  1)    8:15(  1)    9:11(  1)   10:06(  1)   11:06(  1)   12:21(  1)   12:43(  1)   13:30(  1)   14:05(  1)   14:31(  1)   15:01(  1)   15:08
   2 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               I       6 1983 00:15:44      2       2:28(  4)    0:-52(  3)    0:40(  4)    0:43(  4)    0:42(  3)    0:23(  3)    0:32(  5)    0:37(  3)    0:55(  1)    0:41(  9)    0:49(  5)    0:23(  4)    0:37(  3)    0:47(  2)    1:06(  6)    1:02(  5)    1:15(  2)    0:23(  2)    0:52(  3)    0:39(  3)    0:25(  2)    0:31(  2)    0:06
                                                                                         2:28(  4)    1:36(  3)    2:16(  3)    2:59(  3)    3:41(  3)    4:04(  3)    4:36(  3)    5:13(  3)    6:08(  2)    6:49(  2)    7:38(  2)    8:01(  2)    8:38(  2)    9:25(  2)   10:31(  2)   11:33(  2)   12:48(  2)   13:11(  2)   14:03(  2)   14:42(  2)   15:07(  2)   15:38(  2)   15:44
   3 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ №10             IIю     7 1988 00:16:07      3       2:24(  1)    0:-57(  2)    0:39(  1)    0:44(  6)    0:44(  4)    0:27(  9)    0:30(  2)    0:38(  4)    1:17( 12)    0:36(  1)    0:47(  3)    0:23(  4)    0:39(  6)    0:49(  5)    1:00(  4)    1:02(  5)    1:12(  1)    0:39(  9)    0:53(  4)    0:39(  3)    0:25(  2)    0:31(  2)    0:06
                                                                                         2:24(  1)    1:27(  1)    2:06(  1)    2:50(  2)    3:34(  2)    4:01(  2)    4:31(  2)    5:09(  2)    6:26(  3)    7:02(  3)    7:49(  3)    8:12(  3)    8:51(  3)    9:40(  3)   10:40(  3)   11:42(  3)   12:54(  3)   13:33(  3)   14:26(  3)   15:05(  3)   15:30(  3)   16:01(  3)   16:07
   4 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     19 1972 00:16:34      4       2:28(  4)    0:-46(  7)    0:42(  5)    0:45(  7)    0:56( 13)    0:30( 16)    0:38( 11)    0:41(  6)    1:05(  5)    0:39(  5)    0:40(  1)    0:22(  2)    0:36(  2)    0:44(  1)    0:58(  2)    0:57(  1)    1:18(  4)    0:46( 14)    0:57(  6)    0:36(  2)    0:23(  1)    0:32(  4)    0:07
                                                                                         2:28(  4)    1:42(  6)    2:24(  4)    3:09(  4)    4:05(  4)    4:35(  4)    5:13(  6)    5:54(  6)    6:59(  5)    7:38(  5)    8:18(  4)    8:40(  4)    9:16(  4)   10:00(  4)   10:58(  4)   11:55(  4)   13:13(  4)   13:59(  4)   14:56(  4)   15:32(  4)   15:55(  4)   16:27(  4)   16:34
   5 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      17 1971 00:17:23      5       2:30(  7)    0:-51(  4)    0:46(  9)    0:45(  7)    1:02( 16)    0:25(  6)    0:32(  5)    0:42(  8)    1:03(  3)    0:39(  5)    0:53( 10)    0:25(  6)    0:42(  7)    0:52(  7)    1:08(  7)    1:10(  7)    1:19(  5)    0:31(  3)    0:55(  5)    0:41(  6)    0:31(  6)    0:35(  7)    0:08
                                                                                         2:30(  7)    1:39(  4)    2:25(  5)    3:10(  5)    4:12(  6)    4:37(  6)    5:09(  5)    5:51(  4)    6:54(  4)    7:33(  4)    8:26(  5)    8:51(  5)    9:33(  5)   10:25(  5)   11:33(  5)   12:43(  5)   14:02(  5)   14:33(  5)   15:28(  5)   16:09(  5)   16:40(  5)   17:15(  5)   17:23
   6 Белов Андрей              Кредо                        2 1991 00:18:02      6       2:26(  2)    0:-43(  8)    0:54( 11)    0:59( 16)    1:37( 18)    0:37( 19)    0:31(  3)    0:36(  1)    1:04(  4)    0:48( 13)    0:48(  4)    0:22(  2)    0:37(  3)    0:49(  5)    0:58(  2)    1:01(  3)    1:26(  6)    0:32(  5)    0:51(  2)    0:41(  6)    0:29(  5)    0:33(  5)    0:06
                                                                                         2:26(  2)    1:43(  7)    2:37(  7)    3:36(  7)    5:13( 12)    5:50( 12)    6:21( 11)    6:57(  9)    8:01(  8)    8:49(  8)    9:37(  7)    9:59(  7)   10:36(  7)   11:25(  7)   12:23(  7)   13:24(  6)   14:50(  6)   15:22(  6)   16:13(  6)   16:54(  6)   17:23(  6)   17:56(  6)   18:02
   7 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I       8 2000 00:19:00      7       2:34( 10)    0:-50(  5)    0:44(  6)    0:49( 10)    0:49(  9)    0:29( 11)    0:33(  7)    0:44(  9)    1:12(  9)    0:41(  9)    0:49(  5)    0:27( 10)    0:44( 11)    0:56( 10)    1:22( 12)    1:39( 15)    1:26(  6)    0:41( 11)    1:00(  8)    0:42(  9)    0:42( 12)    0:39( 10)    0:08
                                                                                         2:34( 10)    1:44(  8)    2:28(  6)    3:17(  6)    4:06(  5)    4:35(  4)    5:08(  4)    5:52(  5)    7:04(  6)    7:45(  6)    8:34(  6)    9:01(  6)    9:45(  6)   10:41(  6)   12:03(  6)   13:42(  7)   15:08(  7)   15:49(  7)   16:49(  7)   17:31(  7)   18:13(  7)   18:52(  7)   19:00
   8 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      12 1974 00:19:38      8       2:30(  7)    0:-43(  8)    0:51( 10)    1:00( 17)    0:47(  6)    0:32( 17)    0:34(  9)    1:38( 19)    1:14( 10)    0:41(  9)    0:57( 12)    0:26(  8)    0:45( 12)    0:56( 10)    1:14( 10)    1:26( 12)    1:27(  8)    0:31(  3)    0:57(  6)    0:42(  9)    0:32(  7)    0:33(  5)    0:08
                                                                                         2:30(  7)    1:47(  9)    2:38(  8)    3:38(  8)    4:25(  7)    4:57(  8)    5:31(  8)    7:09( 12)    8:23( 10)    9:04(  9)   10:01( 10)   10:27( 10)   11:12( 10)   12:08( 11)   13:22( 10)   14:48( 11)   16:15(  9)   16:46(  9)   17:43(  9)   18:25(  9)   18:57(  8)   19:30(  8)   19:38
   9 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  I       3 1998 00:19:47      9       2:53( 18)    0:-25( 15)    0:39(  1)    0:42(  3)    0:39(  1)    0:22(  2)    0:34(  9)    0:41(  6)    1:07(  6)    1:29( 19)    0:57( 12)    0:26(  8)    0:38(  5)    0:48(  4)    1:25( 13)    1:22( 11)    1:41(  9)    0:38(  8)    1:06( 10)    0:41(  6)    0:41( 11)    0:35(  7)    0:08
                                                                                         2:53( 18)    2:28( 16)    3:07( 10)    3:49(  9)    4:28(  8)    4:50(  7)    5:24(  7)    6:05(  7)    7:12(  7)    8:41(  7)    9:38(  8)   10:04(  8)   10:42(  8)   11:30(  8)   12:55(  8)   14:17(  8)   15:58(  8)   16:36(  8)   17:42(  8)   18:23(  8)   19:04(  9)   19:39(  9)   19:47
  10 Сымов Игорь               Лично                       22 1992 00:20:11     10       2:39( 13)    0:-35( 10)    1:47( 19)    0:28(  1)    0:49(  9)    0:29( 11)    0:45( 16)    0:45( 10)    1:08(  7)    0:50( 14)    0:51(  7)    0:27( 10)    0:48( 14)    0:59( 13)    1:13(  9)    1:20( 10)    1:41(  9)    0:33(  7)    1:11( 12)    0:40(  5)    0:34( 10)    0:37(  9)    0:12
                                                                                         2:39( 13)    2:04( 11)    3:51( 15)    4:19( 13)    5:08( 10)    5:37( 11)    6:22( 12)    7:07( 11)    8:15(  9)    9:05( 10)    9:56(  9)   10:23(  9)   11:11(  9)   12:10( 12)   13:23( 11)   14:43( 10)   16:24( 11)   16:57( 11)   18:08( 11)   18:48( 10)   19:22( 10)   19:59( 10)   20:11
  11 Кузнецов Денис            БИС                          1 2000 00:20:35     11       2:48( 16)    0:-28( 14)    0:58( 13)    0:48(  9)    1:00( 15)    0:25(  6)    0:38( 11)    0:47( 11)    1:38( 14)    0:37(  3)    0:52(  8)    0:27( 10)    0:42(  7)    0:53(  8)    1:05(  5)    1:12(  8)    1:55( 15)    0:32(  5)    1:10( 11)    0:54( 16)    0:48( 17)    0:46( 14)    0:08
                                                                                         2:48( 16)    2:20( 14)    3:18( 13)    4:06( 11)    5:06(  9)    5:31(  9)    6:09(  9)    6:56(  8)    8:34( 11)    9:11( 11)   10:03( 11)   10:30( 11)   11:12( 10)   12:05( 10)   13:10(  9)   14:22(  9)   16:17( 10)   16:49( 10)   17:59( 10)   18:53( 11)   19:41( 11)   20:27( 11)   20:35
  12 Петров Андрей             ЧГПУ - Надежда              16 1997 00:23:33     12       2:32(  9)    0:-29( 13)    1:05( 15)    1:34( 20)    0:47(  6)    0:21(  1)    0:46( 17)    1:20( 18)    2:10( 18)    0:40(  8)    1:00( 14)    0:32( 17)    0:45( 12)    0:54(  9)    1:34( 15)    1:35( 13)    2:19( 17)    0:50( 15)    1:12( 13)    0:43( 12)    0:33(  8)    0:41( 13)    0:09
                                                                                         2:32(  9)    2:03( 10)    3:08( 11)    4:42( 15)    5:29( 13)    5:50( 12)    6:36( 13)    7:56( 15)   10:06( 17)   10:46( 17)   11:46( 15)   12:18( 15)   13:03( 15)   13:57( 15)   15:31( 13)   17:06( 13)   19:25( 14)   20:15( 14)   21:27( 14)   22:10( 14)   22:43( 13)   23:24( 12)   23:33
  13 Петров Владимир           ЧГПУ - Надежда              10 1995 00:23:35     13       2:51( 17)    0:59( 20)    0:44(  6)    1:05( 18)    0:48(  8)    0:28( 10)    0:41( 15)    0:58( 17)    1:10(  8)    0:51( 15)    1:21( 18)    0:38( 19)    0:51( 16)    0:59( 13)    1:11(  8)    1:17(  9)    1:44( 12)    0:41( 11)    1:17( 16)    0:55( 17)    0:43( 13)    1:13( 18)    0:10
                                                                                         2:51( 17)    3:50( 20)    4:34( 20)    5:39( 20)    6:27( 18)    6:55( 18)    7:36( 18)    8:34( 18)    9:44( 15)   10:35( 15)   11:56( 16)   12:34( 16)   13:25( 16)   14:24( 16)   15:35( 15)   16:52( 12)   18:36( 12)   19:17( 12)   20:34( 12)   21:29( 12)   22:12( 12)   23:25( 13)   23:35
  14 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       14 1994 00:23:46     14       2:37( 12)    0:-12( 17)    1:00( 14)    0:53( 13)    0:51( 11)    0:25(  6)    0:39( 14)    0:49( 14)    1:52( 17)    0:52( 16)    1:14( 17)    0:31( 16)    0:50( 15)    1:12( 18)    1:51( 18)    1:53( 16)    1:47( 14)    0:51( 16)    1:14( 15)    0:49( 15)    0:46( 14)    0:52( 17)    0:10
                                                                                         2:37( 12)    2:25( 15)    3:25( 14)    4:18( 12)    5:09( 11)    5:34( 10)    6:13( 10)    7:02( 10)    8:54( 13)    9:46( 13)   11:00( 13)   11:31( 13)   12:21( 13)   13:33( 13)   15:24( 12)   17:17( 14)   19:04( 13)   19:55( 13)   21:09( 13)   21:58( 13)   22:44( 14)   23:36( 14)   23:46
  15 Скворцов Александр        ЧГУ                         11 1996 00:23:51     15       3:15( 20)    0:13( 18)    0:56( 12)    0:51( 12)    1:07( 17)    0:24(  5)    0:33(  7)    0:51( 15)    1:47( 16)    0:39(  5)    0:56( 11)    0:27( 10)    0:42(  7)    1:12( 18)    1:41( 17)    2:36( 18)    1:44( 12)    0:44( 13)    1:04(  9)    0:48( 14)    0:33(  8)    0:40( 12)    0:08
                                                                                         3:15( 20)    3:28( 19)    4:24( 19)    5:15( 19)    6:22( 17)    6:46( 17)    7:19( 17)    8:10( 17)    9:57( 16)   10:36( 16)   11:32( 14)   11:59( 14)   12:41( 14)   13:53( 14)   15:34( 14)   18:10( 15)   19:54( 15)   20:38( 15)   21:42( 15)   22:30( 15)   23:03( 15)   23:43( 15)   23:51
  16 Салмин Иван               Юность Чувашии             444 1999 00:25:49     16       2:39( 13)    0:-35( 10)    1:06( 16)    1:30( 19)    0:56( 13)    0:34( 18)    0:51( 18)    0:56( 16)    1:45( 15)    0:45( 12)    1:37( 19)    0:37( 18)    1:55( 19)    1:07( 17)    1:39( 16)    1:56( 17)    1:42( 11)    0:39(  9)    1:45( 18)    0:42(  9)    0:46( 14)    0:48( 16)    0:09
                                                                                         2:39( 13)    2:04( 11)    3:10( 12)    4:40( 14)    5:36( 14)    6:10( 15)    7:01( 16)    7:57( 16)    9:42( 14)   10:27( 14)   12:04( 17)   12:41( 17)   14:36( 18)   15:43( 18)   17:22( 17)   19:18( 18)   21:00( 17)   21:39( 16)   23:24( 17)   24:06( 17)   24:52( 16)   25:40( 17)   25:49
  17 Фатерки Владимир          ЧГУ                         20 1996 00:25:50     17       2:59( 19)    0:-14( 16)    1:12( 17)    0:56( 14)    2:27( 19)    0:29( 11)    0:52( 19)    0:47( 11)    1:16( 11)    1:11( 18)    1:04( 15)    0:30( 15)    0:57( 18)    0:59( 13)    1:26( 14)    1:35( 13)    2:16( 16)    1:00( 18)    1:21( 17)    0:59( 18)    0:50( 18)    0:47( 15)    0:11
                                                                                         2:59( 19)    2:45( 17)    3:57( 16)    4:53( 17)    7:20( 19)    7:49( 19)    8:41( 19)    9:28( 19)   10:44( 18)   11:55( 18)   12:59( 18)   13:29( 18)   14:26( 17)   15:25( 17)   16:51( 16)   18:26( 16)   20:42( 16)   21:42( 17)   23:03( 16)   24:02( 16)   24:52( 16)   25:39( 16)   25:50
  18 Соболев Дмитрий           ЧГУ                  II      9 1997 00:25:54     18       2:39( 13)    0:-30( 12)    1:50( 20)    0:49( 10)    0:53( 12)    0:29( 11)    0:38( 11)    0:47( 11)    4:55( 19)    0:53( 17)    1:05( 16)    0:28( 14)    0:53( 17)    1:04( 16)    1:17( 11)    1:01(  3)    2:22( 18)    0:52( 17)    1:12( 13)    0:44( 13)    0:46( 14)    0:39( 10)    0:08
                                                                                         2:39( 13)    2:09( 13)    3:59( 17)    4:48( 16)    5:41( 16)    6:10( 15)    6:48( 15)    7:35( 14)   12:30( 19)   13:23( 19)   14:28( 19)   14:56( 19)   15:49( 19)   16:53( 19)   18:10( 18)   19:11( 17)   21:33( 18)   22:25( 18)   23:37( 18)   24:21( 18)   25:07( 18)   25:46( 18)   25:54
  19 Александров Дмитрий       ЧГУ                         15 1990                      2:28(  4)    0:-48(  6)    1:23( 18)    0:57( 15)   20:48
                                                                                         2:28(  4)    1:40(  5)    3:03(  9)    4:00( 10)   24:48
  20 Дмитриве Денис            ЧГПУ - Надежда              18 1997                     27:45
                                                                                        27:45
  21 Семенов Сергей            Кредо                       21 2000                      2:34( 10)    0:51( 19)    0:45(  8)    0:43(  4)    0:45(  5)    0:29( 11)    0:29(  1)    0:39(  5)    1:22( 13)    0:38(  4)    0:52(  8)    0:25(  6)    0:42(  7)    0:47(  2)    7:16
                                                                                         2:34( 10)    3:25( 18)    4:10( 18)    4:53( 17)    5:38( 15)    6:07( 14)    6:36( 13)    7:15( 13)    8:37( 12)    9:15( 12)   10:07( 12)   10:32( 12)   11:14( 12)   12:01(  9)   19:17

М50, 22 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 43)       3( 32)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 35)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 35)      12( 34)      13( 42)      14( 44)      15( 46)      16( 48)      17( 36)      18( 45)      19( 47)      20( 51)      21( 52)      22( 50)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III    33 1958 00:21:42      1       2:42(  1)    0:-25(  1)    1:13(  2)    0:56(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:33(  1)    0:48(  3)    0:46(  1)    1:07(  1)    0:56(  2)    0:57(  1)    0:26(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:59(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:22(  1)    2:01(  3)    0:52(  2)    1:14(  1)    0:41(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         2:42(  1)    2:17(  1)    3:30(  1)    4:26(  1)    5:27(  1)    6:00(  1)    6:48(  1)    7:34(  1)    8:41(  1)    9:37(  1)   10:34(  1)   11:00(  1)   11:47(  1)   12:46(  1)   14:07(  1)   15:29(  1)   17:30(  1)   18:22(  1)   19:36(  1)   20:17(  1)   20:54(  1)   21:34(  1)   21:42
   2 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      29 1958 00:24:50      2       3:07(  4)    0:01(  4)    1:09(  1)    1:06(  2)    1:08(  2)    0:45(  3)    0:44(  1)    0:53(  2)    1:23(  2)    0:50(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:33(  2)    0:55(  2)    1:01(  2)    1:38(  2)    1:43(  3)    2:07(  4)    1:12(  4)    1:14(  1)    0:48(  3)    0:42(  2)    0:42(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         3:07(  4)    3:08(  3)    4:17(  2)    5:23(  2)    6:31(  2)    7:16(  2)    8:00(  2)    8:53(  2)   10:16(  2)   11:06(  2)   12:06(  2)   12:39(  2)   13:34(  2)   14:35(  2)   16:13(  2)   17:56(  2)   20:03(  2)   21:15(  2)   22:29(  2)   23:17(  2)   23:59(  2)   24:41(  2)   24:50
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      34 1955 00:27:42      3       3:29(  6)    0:-12(  3)    1:47(  3)    1:06(  2)    1:18(  3)    0:50(  4)    0:56(  4)    1:03(  4)    1:45(  3)    1:01(  4)    1:25(  3)    0:35(  3)    0:58(  3)    1:16(  4)    1:56(  3)    1:28(  2)    1:54(  2)    0:59(  3)    1:21(  3)    0:47(  2)    1:07(  4)    0:44(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         3:29(  6)    3:17(  4)    5:04(  3)    6:10(  3)    7:28(  3)    8:18(  3)    9:14(  3)   10:17(  3)   12:02(  3)   13:03(  3)   14:28(  3)   15:03(  3)   16:01(  3)   17:17(  3)   19:13(  3)   20:41(  3)   22:35(  3)   23:34(  3)   24:55(  3)   25:42(  3)   26:49(  3)   27:33(  3)   27:42
   4 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     31 1953 00:31:41      4       3:17(  5)    3:55(  6)    1:53(  4)    1:06(  2)    1:33(  4)    0:43(  2)    0:45(  2)    1:02(  3)    2:02(  4)    0:57(  3)    1:31(  4)    0:35(  3)    0:58(  3)    1:12(  3)    1:56(  3)    1:43(  3)    1:39(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:23(  4)    0:54(  4)    0:49(  3)    0:47(  4)    0:10
                                                                                         3:17(  5)    7:12(  6)    9:05(  4)   10:11(  4)   11:44(  4)   12:27(  4)   13:12(  4)   14:14(  4)   16:16(  4)   17:13(  4)   18:44(  4)   19:19(  4)   20:17(  4)   21:29(  4)   23:25(  4)   25:08(  4)   26:47(  4)   27:38(  4)   29:01(  4)   29:55(  4)   30:44(  4)   31:31(  4)   31:41
   5 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                I      32 1954                      3:06(  3)    1:29(  5)   26:15
                                                                                         3:06(  3)    4:35(  5)   30:50
   6 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    35 1957                      3:01(  2)    0:-14(  2)   22:57
                                                                                         3:01(  2)    2:47(  2)   25:44

М65, 15 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 32)       3( 37)       4( 33)       5( 38)       6( 35)       7( 39)       8( 41)       9( 34)      10( 42)      11( 44)      12( 46)      13( 48)      14( 51)      15( 50)   
   1 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    85 1935 00:15:48      1       1:22(  1)    2:12(  3)    0:57(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:42(  3)    0:39(  1)    0:52(  1)    1:18(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:49(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:49(  1)    1:34(  1)    0:27(  2)    0:06(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         1:22(  1)    3:34(  3)    4:31(  3)    5:32(  2)    6:14(  2)    6:53(  2)    7:45(  2)    9:03(  2)    9:53(  2)   10:42(  1)   11:43(  1)   13:32(  1)   15:06(  1)   15:33(  1)   15:39(  1)   15:48
   2 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     84 1947 00:18:53      2       1:45(  3)    3:40(  5)    1:05(  2)    1:04(  2)    0:35(  2)    0:46(  2)    0:58(  2)    1:22(  4)    0:58(  2)    0:59(  5)    1:12(  3)    1:58(  2)    1:50(  2)    0:24(  1)    0:08(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         1:45(  3)    5:25(  5)    6:30(  5)    7:34(  5)    8:09(  5)    8:55(  4)    9:53(  4)   11:15(  4)   12:13(  4)   13:12(  4)   14:24(  4)   16:22(  3)   18:12(  2)   18:36(  2)   18:44(  2)   18:53
   3 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      82 1952 00:19:53      3       1:35(  2)    1:27(  1)    1:05(  2)    1:04(  2)    0:34(  1)    0:46(  2)    0:59(  3)    1:19(  2)    1:02(  3)    0:54(  3)    1:14(  4)    2:49(  3)    4:13(  7)    0:33(  5)    0:08(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         1:35(  2)    3:02(  1)    4:07(  1)    5:11(  1)    5:45(  1)    6:31(  1)    7:30(  1)    8:49(  1)    9:51(  1)   10:45(  2)   11:59(  2)   14:48(  2)   19:01(  3)   19:34(  3)   19:42(  3)   19:53
   4 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      80 1950 00:21:47      4       1:50(  4)    1:32(  2)    1:07(  4)    1:22(  5)    1:09(  4)    1:00(  4)    1:10(  5)    1:21(  3)    1:20(  4)    0:55(  4)    1:11(  2)    2:49(  3)    4:10(  6)    0:32(  3)    0:09(  4)    0:10
                                                                                         1:50(  4)    3:22(  2)    4:29(  2)    5:51(  3)    7:00(  3)    8:00(  3)    9:10(  3)   10:31(  3)   11:51(  3)   12:46(  3)   13:57(  3)   16:46(  4)   20:56(  4)   21:28(  4)   21:37(  4)   21:47
   5 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     79 1942 00:22:52      5       2:01(  5)    2:14(  4)    1:15(  5)    1:18(  4)    1:11(  5)    1:02(  5)    1:02(  4)    1:27(  5)    1:20(  4)    0:53(  2)    1:16(  5)    2:51(  5)    4:09(  5)    0:32(  3)    0:10(  5)    0:11
                                                                                         2:01(  5)    4:15(  4)    5:30(  4)    6:48(  4)    7:59(  4)    9:01(  5)   10:03(  5)   11:30(  5)   12:50(  5)   13:43(  5)   14:59(  5)   17:50(  5)   21:59(  5)   22:31(  5)   22:41(  5)   22:52
   6 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      83 1946 00:36:20      6       3:18(  7)    5:36(  6)    2:04(  6)    2:48(  7)    1:30(  7)    1:48(  7)    1:58(  7)    2:03(  6)    2:03(  6)    2:14(  6)    2:15(  7)    2:57(  6)    4:02(  3)    0:50(  7)    0:28(  6)    0:26
                                                                                         3:18(  7)    8:54(  6)   10:58(  6)   13:46(  6)   15:16(  6)   17:04(  6)   19:02(  6)   21:05(  6)   23:08(  6)   25:22(  6)   27:37(  6)   30:34(  6)   34:36(  6)   35:26(  6)   35:54(  6)   36:20
   7 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     81 1940 00:48:25      7       3:14(  6)   13:28(  7)    2:28(  7)    2:37(  6)    1:27(  6)    1:24(  6)    1:54(  6)    2:56(  7)    3:12(  7)    2:39(  7)    1:55(  6)    3:28(  7)    4:08(  4)    0:47(  6)    2:32(  7)    0:16
                                                                                         3:14(  6)   16:42(  7)   19:10(  7)   21:47(  7)   23:14(  7)   24:38(  7)   26:32(  7)   29:28(  7)   32:40(  7)   35:19(  7)   37:14(  7)   40:42(  7)   44:50(  7)   45:37(  7)   48:09(  7)   48:25
Главный судья                                   Павлов Н.И.
Главный секретарь                               Любавин М.М.