4-й этап Кубка г. Чебоксары
28.05.2017, ЛБЗО

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 40)       3( 41)       4( 46)       5( 51)       6( 50)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIю    46 2007 00:31:57      1    00:01:21( 48) 00:01:45( 40) 00:04:55( 41) 00:03:15( 46) 00:16:16( 51) 00:03:46( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:21      00:03:06      00:08:01      00:11:16      00:27:32      00:31:18      
   2 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии              77 2008 00:36:09      2    00:02:08( 48) 00:02:59( 40) 00:08:11( 41) 00:09:00( 46) 00:06:46( 51) 00:06:20( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:08      00:05:07      00:13:18      00:22:18      00:29:04      00:35:24      
   3 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIIю   88 2007 00:36:53      3    00:01:19( 48) 00:01:40( 40) 00:11:15( 41) 00:02:38( 46) 00:15:43( 51) 00:03:41( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:02:59      00:14:14      00:16:52      00:32:35      00:36:16      
   4 Черникова София           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю  117 2005 00:39:15      4    00:01:13( 48) 00:01:50( 40) 00:07:37( 41) 00:04:50( 46) 00:10:08( 51) 00:12:50( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:13      00:03:03      00:10:40      00:15:30      00:25:38      00:38:28      
   5 Зарипова Анастасия        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   26 2006 00:42:28      5    00:02:21( 48) 00:02:00( 40) 00:08:51( 41) 00:04:24( 46) 00:10:05( 51) 00:13:16( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:21      00:04:21      00:13:12      00:17:36      00:27:41      00:40:57      
   6 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю  105 2007 00:48:32      6    00:02:51( 48) 00:07:11( 40) 00:06:49( 41) 00:10:19( 46) 00:10:34( 51) 00:10:04( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:51      00:10:02      00:16:51      00:27:10      00:37:44      00:47:48      
   7 Фомина Екатерина          ЧГУ                        113 1996 01:00:16    в/к   00:02:02( 48) 00:02:22( 40) 00:10:14( 41) 00:04:20( 46) 00:26:03( 51) 00:14:12( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:02      00:04:24      00:14:38      00:18:58      00:45:01      00:59:13      
   8 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю  112 2007 01:18:34      7    00:18:11( 48) 00:07:33( 40) 00:05:53( 41) 00:04:52( 46) 00:17:02( 51) 00:24:14( 50) 
                                                                                      00:18:11      00:25:44      00:31:37      00:36:29      00:53:31      01:17:45      
   9 Егошина Елизавета         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю    24 2006                   00:02:04( 48) 00:02:50( 40) 00:06:28( 41) 00:05:43( 46) 
                                                                                      00:02:04      00:04:54      00:11:22      00:17:05      

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 40)       3( 32)       4( 39)       5( 51)       6( 41)       7( 31)       8( 50)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      36 2004 00:27:43      1    00:00:55( 48) 00:01:31( 40) 00:02:13( 32) 00:02:56( 39) 00:13:53( 51) 00:02:48( 41) 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:00:55      00:02:26      00:04:39      00:07:35      00:21:28      00:24:16      00:26:06      00:27:06      
   2 Мифтахова Алина           ДЮЦ Роза ветров      Iю     62 2004 00:49:20      2    00:01:29( 48) 00:01:50( 40) 00:02:23( 32) 00:03:40( 39) 00:16:21( 39) 00:14:06( 51) 00:02:55( 41) 00:04:31( 31) 00:01:26( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:29      00:03:19      00:05:42      00:09:22      00:25:43      00:39:49      00:42:44      00:47:15      00:48:41      
   3 Пантелеева Марина         Азимут И             Iю     74 2004                   00:01:09( 48) 00:02:40( 40) 00:02:30( 32) 00:03:46( 39) 00:12:27( 51) 00:02:58( 41) 00:03:07( 31) 
                                                                                      00:01:09      00:03:49      00:06:19      00:10:05      00:22:32      00:25:30      00:28:37      
   4 Шалагина Елена            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      III   119 2003                   00:01:17( 48) 00:01:41( 40) 
                                                                                      00:01:17      00:02:58      

Ж16, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 49)       5( 38)       6( 44)       7( 51)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 31)      11( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      10 2002 00:38:40      1    00:03:46( 32) 00:03:29( 33) 00:03:00( 35) 00:02:46( 49) 00:05:17( 38) 00:11:36( 44) 00:02:59( 51) 00:02:13( 40) 00:01:17( 48) 00:00:31( 31) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:46      00:07:15      00:10:15      00:13:01      00:18:18      00:29:54      00:32:53      00:35:06      00:36:23      00:36:54      00:38:00      
   2 Зинина Лада               ЭКТА                 I      27 2002 00:47:16      2    00:07:02( 32) 00:10:37( 33) 00:03:59( 35) 00:03:45( 49) 00:05:34( 38) 00:06:01( 44) 00:02:56( 51) 00:02:39( 40) 00:02:27( 48) 00:00:31( 31) 00:01:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:02      00:17:39      00:21:38      00:25:23      00:30:57      00:36:58      00:39:54      00:42:33      00:45:00      00:45:31      00:46:36      
   3 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      14 2001 01:19:30      3    00:06:22( 32) 00:10:51( 33) 00:05:17( 35) 00:03:27( 49) 00:08:52( 38) 00:09:43( 44) 00:26:16( 51) 00:04:35( 40) 00:01:39( 48) 00:00:36( 31) 00:01:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:22      00:17:13      00:22:30      00:25:57      00:34:49      00:44:32      01:10:48      01:15:23      01:17:02      01:17:38      01:18:48      

Ж18, 12 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 35)       3( 49)       4( 38)       5( 39)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      65 2000 01:19:31      1    00:08:18( 44) 00:11:39( 35) 00:04:11( 49) 00:06:10( 38) 00:06:57( 39) 00:08:39( 33) 00:04:19( 34) 00:20:12( 32) 00:02:27( 40) 00:01:14( 31) 00:01:58( 31) 00:00:33( 48) 00:02:17( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:18      00:19:57      00:24:08      00:30:18      00:37:15      00:45:54      00:50:13      01:10:25      01:12:52      01:14:06      01:16:04      01:16:37      01:18:54      

Ж19, 13 КП, 5.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 32)       3( 39)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 42)      10( 46)      11( 51)      12( 31)      13( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     45 1956 00:49:15      1    00:02:27( 40) 00:02:38( 32) 00:02:54( 39) 00:04:23( 34) 00:04:00( 35) 00:04:18( 36) 00:09:30( 38) 00:04:46( 44) 00:04:34( 42) 00:03:24( 46) 00:02:45( 51) 00:01:59( 31) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:27      00:05:05      00:07:59      00:12:22      00:16:22      00:20:40      00:30:10      00:34:56      00:39:30      00:42:54      00:45:39      00:47:38      00:48:38      
   2 Смышляева Наталья         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      МС     94 1989 00:51:05      2    00:02:07( 40) 00:03:14( 32) 00:02:24( 39) 00:06:05( 34) 00:07:41( 35) 00:03:27( 36) 00:07:09( 38) 00:04:49( 44) 00:04:30( 42) 00:03:35( 46) 00:02:34( 51) 00:01:58( 31) 00:00:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:07      00:05:21      00:07:45      00:13:50      00:21:31      00:24:58      00:32:07      00:36:56      00:41:26      00:45:01      00:47:35      00:49:33      00:50:31      
   3 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I      68 1998 00:54:16      3    00:02:39( 40) 00:03:13( 32) 00:03:06( 39) 00:06:21( 34) 00:04:03( 35) 00:03:42( 36) 00:06:50( 38) 00:06:45( 44) 00:06:32( 42) 00:03:54( 46) 00:02:55( 51) 00:02:38( 31) 00:01:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:39      00:05:52      00:08:58      00:15:19      00:19:22      00:23:04      00:29:54      00:36:39      00:43:11      00:47:05      00:50:00      00:52:38      00:53:39      
   4 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                  II     15 1994 00:54:31      4    00:02:16( 40) 00:02:44( 32) 00:02:46( 39) 00:06:04( 34) 00:03:52( 35) 00:03:57( 36) 00:08:12( 38) 00:06:08( 44) 00:06:34( 42) 00:04:09( 46) 00:03:34( 51) 00:02:30( 31) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:16      00:05:00      00:07:46      00:13:50      00:17:42      00:21:39      00:29:51      00:35:59      00:42:33      00:46:42      00:50:16      00:52:46      00:53:55      
   5 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер                      89 1985 00:57:07      5    00:02:49( 40) 00:02:32( 32) 00:05:04( 39) 00:10:23( 34) 00:04:03( 35) 00:04:27( 36) 00:08:51( 38) 00:04:56( 44) 00:04:33( 42) 00:03:15( 46) 00:02:52( 51) 00:01:50( 31) 00:01:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:49      00:05:21      00:10:25      00:20:48      00:24:51      00:29:18      00:38:09      00:43:05      00:47:38      00:50:53      00:53:45      00:55:35      00:56:36      
   6 Мубаракшина Ксения        Азимут Л             КМС    66 1998 00:59:12      6    00:04:21( 40) 00:02:36( 32) 00:02:35( 39) 00:11:21( 34) 00:04:07( 35) 00:04:34( 36) 00:06:33( 38) 00:04:30( 44) 00:04:39( 42) 00:03:27( 46) 00:02:51( 51) 00:06:13( 31) 00:00:48( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:21      00:06:57      00:09:32      00:20:53      00:25:00      00:29:34      00:36:07      00:40:37      00:45:16      00:48:43      00:51:34      00:57:47      00:58:35      
   7 Извозчикова Ирина         Азимут И                    35 1978 01:05:45      7    00:03:19( 40) 00:02:54( 32) 00:03:31( 39) 00:05:01( 34) 00:05:29( 35) 00:05:26( 36) 00:09:44( 38) 00:07:38( 44) 00:07:19( 42) 00:05:15( 46) 00:04:12( 51) 00:03:58( 31) 00:01:14( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:19      00:06:13      00:09:44      00:14:45      00:20:14      00:25:40      00:35:24      00:43:02      00:50:21      00:55:36      00:59:48      01:03:46      01:05:00      
   8 Питимирова Марина         ЧГУ                  I      79 1991 01:15:24      8    00:03:15( 40) 00:02:56( 32) 00:03:59( 39) 00:09:38( 34) 00:05:16( 35) 00:04:27( 36) 00:07:13( 38) 00:15:14( 44) 00:09:14( 42) 00:05:03( 46) 00:04:29( 51) 00:02:44( 31) 00:01:07( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:15      00:06:11      00:10:10      00:19:48      00:25:04      00:29:31      00:36:44      00:51:58      01:01:12      01:06:15      01:10:44      01:13:28      01:14:35      
   9 Мышева Наталья            СОШ-33                     130 1997 01:25:20      9    00:04:29( 40) 00:05:12( 32) 00:03:12( 39) 00:07:39( 34) 00:04:04( 35) 00:03:57( 36) 00:11:40( 38) 00:05:51( 44) 00:15:16( 42) 00:09:07( 46) 00:07:58( 51) 00:04:24( 31) 00:01:45( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:29      00:09:41      00:12:53      00:20:32      00:24:36      00:28:33      00:40:13      00:46:04      01:01:20      01:10:27      01:18:25      01:22:49      01:24:34      

Ж40, 12 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 35)       3( 49)       4( 38)       5( 39)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер                      72 1972 00:48:38      1    00:07:08( 44) 00:06:36( 35) 00:02:49( 49) 00:06:28( 38) 00:08:34( 39) 00:03:41( 33) 00:01:54( 34) 00:04:17( 32) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:15( 48) 00:01:30( 50) 00:-20:-32( 43) 00:02:27( 44) 00:09:51( 45) 00:00:51( 46) 00:02:40( 51) 00:02:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:08      00:13:44      00:16:33      00:23:01      00:31:35      00:35:16      00:37:10      00:41:27      00:43:47      00:45:11      00:46:26      00:47:56      00:27:24      00:29:51      00:39:42      00:40:33      00:43:13      00:46:05      
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      71 1963 01:03:14      2    00:15:09( 44) 00:08:59( 35) 00:02:53( 49) 00:04:46( 38) 00:06:31( 39) 00:09:15( 33) 00:02:22( 34) 00:05:59( 32) 00:03:32( 40) 00:01:22( 31) 00:00:36( 48) 00:01:13( 50) 
                                                                                      00:15:09      00:24:08      00:27:01      00:31:47      00:38:18      00:47:33      00:49:55      00:55:54      00:59:26      01:00:48      01:01:24      01:02:37      
   3 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер                      97 1969 01:08:40      3    00:15:19( 44) 00:07:15( 35) 00:03:49( 49) 00:08:18( 38) 00:09:22( 39) 00:07:04( 33) 00:02:21( 34) 00:05:40( 32) 00:02:58( 40) 00:01:35( 31) 00:00:46( 48) 00:03:26( 50) 
                                                                                      00:15:19      00:22:34      00:26:23      00:34:41      00:44:03      00:51:07      00:53:28      00:59:08      01:02:06      01:03:41      01:04:27      01:07:53      
   4 Стрельников Надежда       Сайвер                     101 1983                   00:17:03( 44) 00:12:16( 35) 00:04:19( 49) 
                                                                                      00:17:03      00:29:19      00:33:38      

Ж55, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 49)       5( 38)       6( 44)       7( 51)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 31)      11( 50)   
   1 Мышева Лариса             СОШ-33                     131      00:42:28      1    00:04:34( 32) 00:05:08( 33) 00:07:28( 35) 00:03:12( 49) 00:05:53( 38) 00:05:55( 44) 00:03:36( 51) 00:02:38( 40) 00:01:31( 48) 00:00:41( 31) 00:01:13( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:34      00:09:42      00:17:10      00:20:22      00:26:15      00:32:10      00:35:46      00:38:24      00:39:55      00:40:36      00:41:49      
   2 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II    115 1960 00:43:21      2    00:04:36( 32) 00:05:38( 33) 00:04:23( 35) 00:03:55( 49) 00:07:40( 38) 00:06:25( 44) 00:03:42( 51) 00:02:56( 40) 00:01:27( 48) 00:00:50( 31) 00:01:11( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:36      00:10:14      00:14:37      00:18:32      00:26:12      00:32:37      00:36:19      00:39:15      00:40:42      00:41:32      00:42:43      
   3 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л             III    55 1955 00:49:45      3    00:08:15( 32) 00:04:10( 33) 00:05:23( 35) 00:04:04( 49) 00:08:32( 38) 00:07:36( 44) 00:04:33( 51) 00:02:54( 40) 00:01:40( 48) 00:00:39( 31) 00:01:17( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:15      00:12:25      00:17:48      00:21:52      00:30:24      00:38:00      00:42:33      00:45:27      00:47:07      00:47:46      00:49:03      
   4 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       93 1957 00:52:32      4    00:05:31( 32) 00:05:51( 33) 00:04:34( 35) 00:07:30( 49) 00:07:43( 38) 00:08:51( 44) 00:04:26( 51) 00:03:17( 40) 00:01:38( 48) 00:00:50( 31) 00:01:33( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:31      00:11:22      00:15:56      00:23:26      00:31:09      00:40:00      00:44:26      00:47:43      00:49:21      00:50:11      00:51:44      
   5 Трофимова Светлана        Легенда                    109 1959 00:52:56      5    00:05:49( 32) 00:05:13( 33) 00:05:05( 35) 00:04:39( 49) 00:09:42( 38) 00:07:35( 44) 00:05:17( 51) 00:03:21( 40) 00:02:02( 31) 00:01:05( 48) 00:00:45( 31) 00:01:32( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:49      00:11:02      00:16:07      00:20:46      00:30:28      00:38:03      00:43:20      00:46:41      00:48:43      00:49:48      00:50:33      00:52:05      
   6 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     43 1954 00:54:10      6    00:06:29( 32) 00:05:45( 33) 00:05:21( 35) 00:04:38( 49) 00:08:52( 38) 00:07:34( 44) 00:05:21( 51) 00:03:28( 40) 00:01:49( 31) 00:01:29( 48) 00:00:44( 31) 00:01:43( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:29      00:12:14      00:17:35      00:22:13      00:31:05      00:38:39      00:44:00      00:47:28      00:49:17      00:50:46      00:51:30      00:53:13      
   7 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    64 1955 00:54:41      7    00:07:44( 32) 00:05:43( 33) 00:04:38( 35) 00:07:27( 49) 00:07:43( 38) 00:08:44( 44) 00:04:35( 51) 00:03:18( 40) 00:01:36( 48) 00:00:43( 31) 00:01:33( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:44      00:13:27      00:18:05      00:25:32      00:33:15      00:41:59      00:46:34      00:49:52      00:51:28      00:52:11      00:53:44      
   8 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    70 1958 01:22:39      8    00:05:07( 32) 00:18:59( 33) 00:04:54( 35) 00:05:28( 49) 00:12:30( 38) 00:08:23( 44) 00:16:42( 51) 00:03:50( 40) 00:02:53( 48) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:46( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:07      00:24:06      00:29:00      00:34:28      00:46:58      00:55:21      01:12:03      01:15:53      01:18:46      01:19:49      01:21:35      
   9 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    81 1957                   00:37:51( 32) 00:23:46( 33) 00:05:31( 35) 00:05:17( 49) 00:15:10( 38) 00:17:38( 44) 00:11:20( 51) 
                                                                                      00:37:51      01:01:37      01:07:08      01:12:25      01:27:35      01:45:13      01:56:33      

М12, 8 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 40)       3( 32)       4( 39)       5( 51)       6( 41)       7( 31)       8( 50)   
   1 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И             Iю     54 2005 00:20:27      1    00:01:41( 48) 00:01:18( 40) 00:02:15( 32) 00:02:54( 39) 00:06:40( 51) 00:02:33( 41) 00:01:32( 31) 00:01:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:41      00:02:59      00:05:14      00:08:08      00:14:48      00:17:21      00:18:53      00:19:54      
   2 Рожков Илья               Родная               Iю     85 2006 00:28:14      2    00:02:22( 48) 00:01:37( 40) 00:02:28( 32) 00:04:02( 39) 00:09:48( 51) 00:02:44( 41) 00:01:59( 31) 00:02:40( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:22      00:03:59      00:06:27      00:10:29      00:20:17      00:23:01      00:25:00      00:27:40      
   3 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       Iю      8 2005 00:33:30      3    00:01:24( 48) 00:05:26( 40) 00:03:58( 32) 00:04:40( 39) 00:09:16( 51) 00:03:44( 41) 00:02:43( 31) 00:01:48( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:24      00:06:50      00:10:48      00:15:28      00:24:44      00:28:28      00:31:11      00:32:59      
   4 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И             IIю    19 2007 00:39:14      4    00:05:01( 48) 00:04:29( 40) 00:02:34( 32) 00:11:02( 39) 00:10:19( 51) 00:02:08( 41) 00:02:13( 31) 00:00:53( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:01      00:09:30      00:12:04      00:23:06      00:33:25      00:35:33      00:37:46      00:38:39      
   5 Дмитриев Сергей           Азимут И             Iю     20 2005 00:39:16      5    00:02:07( 48) 00:05:47( 40) 00:04:33( 32) 00:04:17( 39) 00:09:49( 51) 00:08:01( 41) 00:03:13( 31) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:07      00:07:54      00:12:27      00:16:44      00:26:33      00:34:34      00:37:47      00:38:43      
   6 Тысько Владимир           Азимут И             IIIю  110 2006 00:41:14      6    00:01:41( 48) 00:02:36( 40) 00:10:52( 32) 00:03:24( 39) 00:10:02( 51) 00:07:54( 41) 00:03:18( 31) 00:00:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:41      00:04:17      00:15:09      00:18:33      00:28:35      00:36:29      00:39:47      00:40:39      
   7 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   59 2007 00:44:46      7    00:08:43( 48) 00:04:17( 40) 00:04:32( 32) 00:04:14( 39) 00:09:46( 51) 00:08:09( 41) 00:03:11( 31) 00:01:06( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:43      00:13:00      00:17:32      00:21:46      00:31:32      00:39:41      00:42:52      00:43:58      
   8 Черников Василий          ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю   116 2005 00:50:26      8    00:01:19( 48) 00:08:51( 40) 00:14:19( 32) 00:05:52( 39) 00:08:04( 51) 00:05:50( 41) 00:04:32( 31) 00:01:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:19      00:10:10      00:24:29      00:30:21      00:38:25      00:44:15      00:48:47      00:49:52      
   9 Андреев Алексей           Азимут И             IIю     3 2006 00:51:34      9    00:05:22( 48) 00:02:05( 40) 00:05:17( 32) 00:17:50( 39) 00:09:01( 51) 00:05:47( 41) 00:04:26( 31) 00:01:09( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:22      00:07:27      00:12:44      00:30:34      00:39:35      00:45:22      00:49:48      00:50:57      
  10 Смирнов Захар             ЭКТА                        92 2008 01:14:40     10    00:05:45( 48) 00:03:29( 40) 00:11:31( 32) 00:09:07( 39) 00:24:54( 51) 00:08:39( 41) 00:07:32( 31) 00:02:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:45      00:09:14      00:20:45      00:29:52      00:54:46      01:03:25      01:10:57      01:13:53      
  11 Кузнецов Владимир         ЭКТА                        47 2010 01:19:54    в/к   00:10:59( 48) 00:03:10( 40) 00:11:27( 32) 00:09:48( 39) 00:00:38( 39) 00:24:12( 51) 00:08:19( 41) 00:07:35( 31) 00:03:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:10:59      00:14:09      00:25:36      00:35:24      00:36:02      01:00:14      01:08:33      01:16:08      01:19:10      
  12 Пичужкин Илья             ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   80 2007 01:24:08     11    00:14:32( 48) 00:02:43( 40) 00:11:17( 32) 00:09:19( 39) 00:00:10( 39) 00:24:59( 51) 00:08:26( 41) 00:07:37( 31) 00:04:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:14:32      00:17:15      00:28:32      00:37:51      00:38:01      01:03:00      01:11:26      01:19:03      01:23:13      
  13 Виноградов Дмитрий        ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю    11 2005 01:25:50     12    00:02:29( 48) 00:02:58( 40) 00:30:36( 32) 00:10:10( 39) 00:13:37( 51) 00:04:21( 31) 00:10:30( 41) 00:06:21( 31) 00:03:59( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:29      00:05:27      00:36:03      00:46:13      00:59:50      01:04:11      01:14:41      01:21:02      01:25:01      
  14 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю    6 2005 01:26:56     13    00:17:47( 48) 00:03:35( 40) 00:11:20( 32) 00:09:24( 39) 00:24:52( 51) 00:08:40( 41) 00:07:27( 31) 00:02:59( 50) 
                                                                                      00:17:47      00:21:22      00:32:42      00:42:06      01:06:58      01:15:38      01:23:05      01:26:04      
  15 Золотарев Николай         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   29 2008                   00:02:35( 48) 
                                                                                      00:02:35      
  16 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии              57 2008                   00:16:52( 48) 00:03:08( 40) 00:20:22( 50) 
                                                                                      00:16:52      00:20:00      00:40:22      
  17 Соколов Кирилл            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   95 2005                   00:07:42( 48) 00:03:10( 40) 00:58:25( 51) 00:07:36( 31) 00:01:44( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:42      00:10:52      01:09:17      01:16:53      01:18:37      
  18 Чернов Данил              Юность Чувашии       IIю   118 2005                   00:01:05( 48) 00:07:32( 40) 00:04:19( 32) 00:09:27( 39) 00:27:02( 51) 00:05:29( 41) 00:03:35( 31) 
                                                                                      00:01:05      00:08:37      00:12:56      00:22:23      00:49:25      00:54:54      00:58:29      

М14, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 49)       5( 38)       6( 44)       7( 51)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 31)      11( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    96 2003 00:30:27      1    00:02:42( 32) 00:02:54( 33) 00:02:34( 35) 00:02:30( 49) 00:05:57( 38) 00:05:59( 44) 00:02:57( 51) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:05( 48) 00:00:25( 31) 00:00:50( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:42      00:05:36      00:08:10      00:10:40      00:16:37      00:22:36      00:25:33      00:27:34      00:28:39      00:29:04      00:29:54      
   2 Рожков Константин         Родная               I      86 2003 00:40:47      2    00:03:17( 32) 00:14:30( 33) 00:04:09( 35) 00:02:30( 49) 00:03:55( 38) 00:05:09( 44) 00:02:58( 51) 00:01:36( 40) 00:01:00( 48) 00:00:26( 31) 00:00:46( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:17      00:17:47      00:21:56      00:24:26      00:28:21      00:33:30      00:36:28      00:38:04      00:39:04      00:39:30      00:40:16      
   3 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     67 2003 00:42:40      3    00:04:06( 32) 00:10:23( 33) 00:02:53( 35) 00:04:45( 49) 00:04:55( 38) 00:05:13( 44) 00:04:58( 51) 00:02:09( 40) 00:01:10( 48) 00:00:37( 31) 00:00:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:06      00:14:29      00:17:22      00:22:07      00:27:02      00:32:15      00:37:13      00:39:22      00:40:32      00:41:09      00:42:03      
   4 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 Iю     38 2005 00:47:11      4    00:05:30( 32) 00:06:14( 33) 00:04:00( 35) 00:03:32( 49) 00:05:06( 38) 00:11:52( 44) 00:04:13( 51) 00:02:43( 40) 00:01:45( 48) 00:00:27( 31) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:30      00:11:44      00:15:44      00:19:16      00:24:22      00:36:14      00:40:27      00:43:10      00:44:55      00:45:22      00:46:34      
   5 Токпаев Евгений           Азимут Л             IIю   107 2004 00:49:27      5    00:04:22( 32) 00:05:06( 33) 00:03:06( 35) 00:04:33( 49) 00:05:17( 38) 00:15:41( 44) 00:04:39( 51) 00:02:46( 40) 00:01:50( 48) 00:00:35( 31) 00:00:59( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:22      00:09:28      00:12:34      00:17:07      00:22:24      00:38:05      00:42:44      00:45:30      00:47:20      00:47:55      00:48:54      
   6 Евраев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   22 2004 00:59:56      6    00:19:18( 32) 00:03:39( 33) 00:04:07( 35) 00:02:32( 49) 00:07:19( 38) 00:10:03( 44) 00:04:55( 51) 00:04:50( 40) 00:01:17( 48) 00:00:30( 31) 00:00:55( 50) 
                                                                                      00:19:18      00:22:57      00:27:04      00:29:36      00:36:55      00:46:58      00:51:53      00:56:43      00:58:00      00:58:30      00:59:25      
   7 Тойбахтин Кирилл          Азимут Л             IIIю  106 2004 01:02:03      7    00:21:20( 32) 00:03:35( 33) 00:04:11( 35) 00:02:37( 49) 00:07:16( 38) 00:10:02( 44) 00:04:55( 51) 00:04:50( 40) 00:01:16( 48) 00:00:29( 31) 00:00:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:21:20      00:24:55      00:29:06      00:31:43      00:38:59      00:49:01      00:53:56      00:58:46      01:00:02      01:00:31      01:01:29      
   8 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        39 1980 01:23:49    в/к   00:31:28( 32) 00:07:54( 33) 00:07:04( 35) 00:04:59( 49) 00:11:47( 38) 00:08:04( 44) 00:04:28( 51) 00:02:30( 40) 00:01:13( 48) 00:02:36( 31) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:31:28      00:39:22      00:46:26      00:51:25      01:03:12      01:11:16      01:15:44      01:18:14      01:19:27      01:22:03      01:23:03      
   9 Аниканов Максим           Азимут И             Iю      5 2004                   00:07:16( 32) 00:04:22( 33) 00:03:42( 35) 00:05:02( 49) 00:07:29( 38) 00:16:48( 51) 00:04:56( 40) 00:01:26( 48) 00:00:32( 31) 00:00:51( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:16      00:11:38      00:15:20      00:20:22      00:27:51      00:44:39      00:49:35      00:51:01      00:51:33      00:52:24      
  10 Дворядкин Иван            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIIю   17 2004                   00:08:06( 32) 00:09:22( 33) 00:21:12( 35) 00:13:42( 49) 00:23:59( 38) 00:27:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:06      00:17:28      00:38:40      00:52:22      01:16:21      01:43:26      
  11 Лебедев Илья              ДЮЦ Роза ветров      IIю    51 2004                   00:10:05( 32) 00:09:27( 33) 00:21:01( 35) 00:14:00( 49) 00:23:52( 38) 00:26:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:10:05      00:19:32      00:40:33      00:54:33      01:18:25      01:45:23      

М16, 12 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 35)       3( 49)       4( 38)       5( 39)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      16 2002 00:42:48      1    00:05:39( 44) 00:09:13( 35) 00:02:04( 49) 00:04:24( 38) 00:05:47( 39) 00:02:24( 33) 00:02:52( 34) 00:03:48( 32) 00:03:03( 40) 00:01:35( 31) 00:00:27( 48) 00:01:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:39      00:14:52      00:16:56      00:21:20      00:27:07      00:29:31      00:32:23      00:36:11      00:39:14      00:40:49      00:41:16      00:42:18      
   2 Егоров Алексей            ЭКТА                 I      23 2002 00:43:27      2    00:06:21( 44) 00:07:38( 35) 00:02:06( 49) 00:04:37( 38) 00:05:43( 39) 00:04:33( 33) 00:01:28( 34) 00:05:32( 32) 00:02:05( 40) 00:01:06( 31) 00:00:36( 48) 00:01:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:21      00:13:59      00:16:05      00:20:42      00:26:25      00:30:58      00:32:26      00:37:58      00:40:03      00:41:09      00:41:45      00:42:55      
   3 Ивкин Михаил              ЭКТА                 I      34 2001 00:48:58      3    00:06:04( 44) 00:06:17( 35) 00:02:24( 49) 00:06:35( 38) 00:06:28( 39) 00:02:41( 33) 00:03:07( 34) 00:10:27( 32) 00:02:01( 40) 00:01:04( 31) 00:00:29( 48) 00:00:49( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:04      00:12:21      00:14:45      00:21:20      00:27:48      00:30:29      00:33:36      00:44:03      00:46:04      00:47:08      00:47:37      00:48:26      
   4 Сымов Игорь               Чебоксары Лично            102 1992 01:39:02    в/к   00:43:04( 44) 00:07:04( 35) 00:03:07( 49) 00:05:39( 38) 00:06:37( 39) 00:03:26( 33) 00:14:27( 34) 00:05:18( 32) 00:06:16( 40) 00:01:15( 31) 00:01:11( 48) 00:01:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:43:04      00:50:08      00:53:15      00:58:54      01:05:31      01:08:57      01:23:24      01:28:42      01:34:58      01:36:13      01:37:24      01:38:24      
   5 Дмитриев Георгий          Азимут И             I      18 2002                   00:05:44( 44) 00:06:58( 35) 00:02:15( 49) 00:04:49( 38) 00:05:50( 39) 00:05:40( 33) 00:02:18( 34) 00:41:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:44      00:12:42      00:14:57      00:19:46      00:25:36      00:31:16      00:33:34      01:14:36      

М18, 15 КП, 7.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 51)      11( 42)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 31)      15( 50)   
   1 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      41 2000 00:52:07      1    00:01:15( 31) 00:03:37( 32) 00:03:34( 33) 00:01:35( 34) 00:03:24( 35) 00:02:45( 36) 00:04:43( 37) 00:06:48( 38) 00:05:14( 39) 00:03:24( 51) 00:03:35( 42) 00:03:30( 43) 00:02:44( 44) 00:04:31( 31) 00:00:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:15      00:04:52      00:08:26      00:10:01      00:13:25      00:16:10      00:20:53      00:27:41      00:32:55      00:36:19      00:39:54      00:43:24      00:46:08      00:50:39      00:51:33      
   2 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             I     103 2000 00:55:31      2    00:00:56( 31) 00:02:55( 32) 00:10:25( 33) 00:01:47( 34) 00:03:41( 35) 00:02:54( 36) 00:03:20( 37) 00:06:20( 38) 00:04:32( 39) 00:03:07( 51) 00:04:45( 42) 00:03:05( 43) 00:02:31( 44) 00:03:55( 31) 00:00:49( 50) 
                                                                                      00:00:56      00:03:51      00:14:16      00:16:03      00:19:44      00:22:38      00:25:58      00:32:18      00:36:50      00:39:57      00:44:42      00:47:47      00:50:18      00:54:13      00:55:02      
   3 Лебедев Роман             Азимут Л             I      52 2000 01:09:37      3    00:01:08( 31) 00:03:08( 32) 00:04:15( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:03:21( 35) 00:03:04( 36) 00:04:31( 37) 00:06:46( 38) 00:12:01( 39) 00:11:14( 51) 00:06:49( 42) 00:03:36( 43) 00:02:36( 44) 00:04:07( 31) 00:00:48( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:08      00:04:16      00:08:31      00:10:13      00:13:34      00:16:38      00:21:09      00:27:55      00:39:56      00:51:10      00:57:59      01:01:35      01:04:11      01:08:18      01:09:06      
   4 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     61 1998 01:57:11      4    00:15:25( 31) 00:02:46( 32) 00:14:42( 33) 00:03:10( 34) 00:03:06( 35) 00:15:35( 36) 00:07:04( 37) 00:15:01( 38) 00:10:05( 39) 00:05:03( 51) 00:08:21( 42) 00:04:40( 43) 00:04:08( 44) 00:04:53( 31) 00:02:37( 50) 
                                                                                      00:15:25      00:18:11      00:32:53      00:36:03      00:39:09      00:54:44      01:01:48      01:16:49      01:26:54      01:31:57      01:40:18      01:44:58      01:49:06      01:53:59      01:56:36      

М19, 18 КП, 8.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 44)      15( 45)      16( 46)      17( 51)      18( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               I      25 1983 00:43:47      1    00:00:50( 31) 00:02:02( 32) 00:02:14( 33) 00:01:42( 34) 00:02:25( 35) 00:02:21( 36) 00:03:15( 37) 00:04:34( 38) 00:03:42( 39) 00:02:15( 40) 00:01:53( 41) 00:03:37( 42) 00:02:57( 43) 00:02:07( 44) 00:03:06( 45) 00:00:42( 46) 00:01:39( 51) 00:01:57( 50) 
                                                                                      00:00:50      00:02:52      00:05:06      00:06:48      00:09:13      00:11:34      00:14:49      00:19:23      00:23:05      00:25:20      00:27:13      00:30:50      00:33:47      00:35:54      00:39:00      00:39:42      00:41:21      00:43:18      
   2 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер                      69 1984 00:48:02      2    00:00:53( 31) 00:02:22( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:02:46( 35) 00:02:38( 36) 00:03:42( 37) 00:04:45( 38) 00:04:03( 39) 00:02:22( 40) 00:01:56( 41) 00:03:59( 42) 00:03:22( 43) 00:02:20( 44) 00:03:24( 45) 00:00:50( 46) 00:02:04( 51) 00:02:13( 50) 
                                                                                      00:00:53      00:03:15      00:05:45      00:07:07      00:09:53      00:12:31      00:16:13      00:20:58      00:25:01      00:27:23      00:29:19      00:33:18      00:36:40      00:39:00      00:42:24      00:43:14      00:45:18      00:47:31      
   3 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    104 1972 00:48:14      3    00:00:56( 31) 00:02:16( 32) 00:02:40( 33) 00:01:11( 34) 00:02:36( 35) 00:02:22( 36) 00:03:29( 37) 00:05:31( 38) 00:03:45( 39) 00:02:26( 40) 00:01:53( 41) 00:04:17( 42) 00:02:37( 43) 00:02:00( 44) 00:03:31( 45) 00:01:08( 46) 00:01:56( 51) 00:03:13( 50) 
                                                                                      00:00:56      00:03:12      00:05:52      00:07:03      00:09:39      00:12:01      00:15:30      00:21:01      00:24:46      00:27:12      00:29:05      00:33:22      00:35:59      00:37:59      00:41:30      00:42:38      00:44:34      00:47:47      
   4 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 10                     56 1988 00:50:42      4    00:01:03( 31) 00:02:34( 32) 00:02:30( 33) 00:01:26( 34) 00:02:37( 35) 00:02:54( 36) 00:04:00( 37) 00:08:07( 38) 00:03:58( 39) 00:02:19( 40) 00:01:56( 41) 00:03:34( 42) 00:03:01( 43) 00:02:04( 44) 00:03:10( 45) 00:00:43( 46) 00:01:47( 51) 00:02:27( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:03      00:03:37      00:06:07      00:07:33      00:10:10      00:13:04      00:17:04      00:25:11      00:29:09      00:31:28      00:33:24      00:36:58      00:39:59      00:42:03      00:45:13      00:45:56      00:47:43      00:50:10      
   5 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                     48 1992 00:53:13      5    00:01:02( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:04:15( 33) 00:01:22( 34) 00:02:53( 35) 00:02:26( 36) 00:03:40( 37) 00:05:09( 38) 00:04:28( 39) 00:02:31( 40) 00:02:17( 41) 00:05:11( 42) 00:03:04( 43) 00:02:16( 44) 00:04:14( 45) 00:01:08( 46) 00:02:11( 51) 00:01:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:02      00:03:42      00:07:57      00:09:19      00:12:12      00:14:38      00:18:18      00:23:27      00:27:55      00:30:26      00:32:43      00:37:54      00:40:58      00:43:14      00:47:28      00:48:36      00:50:47      00:52:39      
   6 Иванов Владимир           Сайвер                      31 1985 00:56:46      6    00:01:05( 31) 00:02:47( 32) 00:02:52( 33) 00:01:24( 34) 00:02:56( 35) 00:02:51( 36) 00:04:06( 37) 00:06:41( 38) 00:05:31( 39) 00:02:42( 40) 00:02:17( 41) 00:04:34( 42) 00:03:21( 43) 00:02:42( 44) 00:04:01( 45) 00:00:57( 46) 00:02:54( 51) 00:02:37( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:05      00:03:52      00:06:44      00:08:08      00:11:04      00:13:55      00:18:01      00:24:42      00:30:13      00:32:55      00:35:12      00:39:46      00:43:07      00:45:49      00:49:50      00:50:47      00:53:41      00:56:18      
   7 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер                      12 1983 01:03:10      7    00:00:57( 31) 00:02:40( 32) 00:03:35( 33) 00:01:31( 34) 00:02:46( 35) 00:02:51( 36) 00:04:06( 37) 00:07:30( 38) 00:04:40( 39) 00:02:35( 40) 00:02:11( 41) 00:04:48( 42) 00:03:47( 43) 00:02:27( 44) 00:09:51( 45) 00:00:51( 46) 00:02:40( 51) 00:02:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:00:57      00:03:37      00:07:12      00:08:43      00:11:29      00:14:20      00:18:26      00:25:56      00:30:36      00:33:11      00:35:22      00:40:10      00:43:57      00:46:24      00:56:15      00:57:06      00:59:46      01:02:38      
   8 Урдяков Рустам            Азимут Л             I     111 1998 01:04:10      8    00:02:09( 31) 00:03:07( 32) 00:03:35( 33) 00:03:57( 34) 00:02:52( 35) 00:02:38( 36) 00:03:47( 37) 00:06:34( 38) 00:05:11( 39) 00:03:20( 40) 00:02:09( 41) 00:06:50( 42) 00:03:42( 43) 00:03:10( 44) 00:04:44( 45) 00:00:50( 46) 00:02:33( 51) 00:02:23( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:09      00:05:16      00:08:51      00:12:48      00:15:40      00:18:18      00:22:05      00:28:39      00:33:50      00:37:10      00:39:19      00:46:09      00:49:51      00:53:01      00:57:45      00:58:35      01:01:08      01:03:31      
   9 Ахмеров Александр         ДЮЦ Роза ветров      КМС     7 1987 01:09:28      9    00:05:04( 31) 00:03:13( 32) 00:03:17( 33) 00:03:38( 34) 00:03:19( 35) 00:03:01( 36) 00:04:22( 37) 00:06:05( 38) 00:04:44( 39) 00:02:45( 40) 00:02:06( 41) 00:05:00( 42) 00:03:12( 43) 00:02:31( 44) 00:10:05( 45) 00:00:57( 46) 00:02:17( 51) 00:03:04( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:04      00:08:17      00:11:34      00:15:12      00:18:31      00:21:32      00:25:54      00:31:59      00:36:43      00:39:28      00:41:34      00:46:34      00:49:46      00:52:17      01:02:22      01:03:19      01:05:36      01:08:40      
  10 Михайлов Игорь            ДЮЦ Роза ветров      I      63 1988 01:20:47     10    00:01:36( 31) 00:03:26( 32) 00:05:01( 33) 00:02:13( 34) 00:04:38( 35) 00:03:52( 36) 00:05:51( 37) 00:07:58( 38) 00:08:31( 39) 00:03:21( 40) 00:02:56( 41) 00:08:35( 42) 00:04:17( 43) 00:05:40( 44) 00:05:00( 45) 00:00:56( 46) 00:02:56( 51) 00:03:14( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:36      00:05:02      00:10:03      00:12:16      00:16:54      00:20:46      00:26:37      00:34:35      00:43:06      00:46:27      00:49:23      00:57:58      01:02:15      01:07:55      01:12:55      01:13:51      01:16:47      01:20:01      
  11 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       99 1994 01:27:25     11    00:03:09( 31) 00:03:44( 32) 00:03:47( 33) 00:02:04( 34) 00:04:09( 35) 00:04:02( 36) 00:06:21( 37) 00:08:05( 38) 00:07:40( 39) 00:07:07( 40) 00:05:12( 41) 00:06:53( 42) 00:04:51( 43) 00:03:08( 44) 00:05:48( 45) 00:01:18( 46) 00:05:51( 51) 00:03:34( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:09      00:06:53      00:10:40      00:12:44      00:16:53      00:20:55      00:27:16      00:35:21      00:43:01      00:50:08      00:55:20      01:02:13      01:07:04      01:10:12      01:16:00      01:17:18      01:23:09      01:26:43      
  12 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      33 1994                   00:01:22( 31) 00:11:33( 32) 00:04:15( 33) 00:02:38( 34) 00:03:38( 35) 00:08:13( 36) 00:11:42( 37) 00:08:08( 38) 00:07:07( 39) 00:07:51( 40) 00:04:13( 41) 
                                                                                      00:01:22      00:12:55      00:17:10      00:19:48      00:23:26      00:31:39      00:43:21      00:51:29      00:58:36      01:06:27      01:10:40      
  13 Мастеркин Дмитрий         ЧГПУ - Надежда              60 1997                   00:01:09( 31) 00:03:14( 32) 00:03:11( 33) 00:07:04( 34) 00:13:25( 35) 00:06:23( 36) 00:04:30( 37) 00:09:24( 38) 00:06:57( 39) 00:14:21( 40) 00:05:20( 41) 00:15:08( 42) 00:05:51( 45) 00:00:53( 46) 00:04:16( 51) 00:04:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:09      00:04:23      00:07:34      00:14:38      00:28:03      00:34:26      00:38:56      00:48:20      00:55:17      01:09:38      01:14:58      01:30:06      01:35:57      01:36:50      01:41:06      01:45:07      
  14 Комаров Александр         ЧГПУ - Надежда             143 1995                   00:01:04( 31) 00:06:09( 32) 00:25:41( 33) 00:06:07( 34) 00:05:43( 32) 00:15:33( 40) 00:04:57( 41) 00:12:30( 42) 
                                                                                      00:01:04      00:07:13      00:32:54      00:39:01      00:44:44      01:00:17      01:05:14      01:17:44      

М40, 15 КП, 7.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 51)      11( 42)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 31)      15( 50)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      98 1971 00:45:39      1    00:01:00( 31) 00:02:25( 32) 00:02:57( 33) 00:01:32( 34) 00:02:56( 35) 00:02:50( 36) 00:03:55( 37) 00:05:55( 38) 00:05:12( 39) 00:02:50( 51) 00:03:34( 42) 00:02:55( 43) 00:02:25( 44) 00:03:23( 31) 00:01:14( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:00      00:03:25      00:06:22      00:07:54      00:10:50      00:13:40      00:17:35      00:23:30      00:28:42      00:31:32      00:35:06      00:38:01      00:40:26      00:43:49      00:45:03      
   2 Стрельников Константин    Сайвер                     100 1977 00:56:44      2    00:01:14( 31) 00:02:49( 32) 00:03:26( 33) 00:01:32( 34) 00:03:35( 35) 00:03:33( 36) 00:04:53( 37) 00:09:12( 38) 00:05:23( 39) 00:03:50( 51) 00:04:18( 42) 00:03:51( 43) 00:02:38( 44) 00:04:52( 31) 00:00:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:14      00:04:03      00:07:29      00:09:01      00:12:36      00:16:09      00:21:02      00:30:14      00:35:37      00:39:27      00:43:45      00:47:36      00:50:14      00:55:06      00:56:02      
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      78 1974 01:01:42      3    00:01:07( 31) 00:03:07( 32) 00:03:10( 33) 00:01:21( 34) 00:03:13( 35) 00:03:09( 36) 00:04:07( 37) 00:07:05( 38) 00:13:10( 39) 00:03:50( 51) 00:06:39( 42) 00:03:46( 43) 00:02:17( 44) 00:04:12( 31) 00:00:53( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:07      00:04:14      00:07:24      00:08:45      00:11:58      00:15:07      00:19:14      00:26:19      00:39:29      00:43:19      00:49:58      00:53:44      00:56:01      01:00:13      01:01:06      
   4 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    76 1951                   00:01:27( 31) 00:03:42( 32) 00:07:22( 33) 00:01:43( 34) 00:04:26( 35) 00:04:09( 36) 00:05:43( 37) 00:07:06( 38) 00:07:14( 39) 00:04:46( 51) 00:06:25( 42) 00:04:21( 43) 00:04:38( 44) 00:05:14( 31) 
                                                                                      00:01:27      00:05:09      00:12:31      00:14:14      00:18:40      00:22:49      00:28:32      00:35:38      00:42:52      00:47:38      00:54:03      00:58:24      01:03:02      01:08:16      

М55, 12 КП, 4.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 35)       3( 49)       4( 38)       5( 39)       6( 33)       7( 34)       8( 32)       9( 40)      10( 31)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       73 1955 00:38:05    в/к   00:05:14( 44) 00:05:12( 35) 00:02:11( 49) 00:04:13( 38) 00:06:02( 39) 00:02:23( 33) 00:01:29( 34) 00:03:41( 32) 00:04:18( 40) 00:00:56( 31) 00:00:28( 48) 00:01:21( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:14      00:10:26      00:12:37      00:16:50      00:22:52      00:25:15      00:26:44      00:30:25      00:34:43      00:35:39      00:36:07      00:37:28      
   2 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III   108 1958 00:39:24      1    00:08:27( 44) 00:05:23( 35) 00:02:15( 49) 00:04:21( 38) 00:05:14( 39) 00:02:37( 33) 00:01:44( 34) 00:04:05( 32) 00:02:16( 40) 00:01:07( 31) 00:00:32( 48) 00:00:51( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:27      00:13:50      00:16:05      00:20:26      00:25:40      00:28:17      00:30:01      00:34:06      00:36:22      00:37:29      00:38:01      00:38:52      
   3 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      91 1958 00:41:44      2    00:06:20( 44) 00:08:09( 35) 00:02:18( 49) 00:04:21( 38) 00:05:36( 39) 00:02:58( 33) 00:02:01( 34) 00:04:13( 32) 00:02:38( 40) 00:01:07( 31) 00:00:29( 48) 00:00:57( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:20      00:14:29      00:16:47      00:21:08      00:26:44      00:29:42      00:31:43      00:35:56      00:38:34      00:39:41      00:40:10      00:41:07      
   4 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                          4 1959 00:49:06      3    00:07:18( 44) 00:07:23( 35) 00:03:10( 49) 00:05:21( 38) 00:07:17( 39) 00:03:28( 33) 00:02:26( 34) 00:06:09( 32) 00:02:34( 40) 00:01:14( 31) 00:00:46( 48) 00:01:18( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:18      00:14:41      00:17:51      00:23:12      00:30:29      00:33:57      00:36:23      00:42:32      00:45:06      00:46:20      00:47:06      00:48:24      
   5 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      50 1955 00:55:23      4    00:07:53( 44) 00:07:19( 35) 00:02:38( 49) 00:04:58( 38) 00:07:26( 39) 00:08:24( 33) 00:04:33( 34) 00:04:52( 32) 00:04:01( 40) 00:01:14( 31) 00:00:32( 48) 00:00:55( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:53      00:15:12      00:17:50      00:22:48      00:30:14      00:38:38      00:43:11      00:48:03      00:52:04      00:53:18      00:53:50      00:54:45      
   6 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                      9 1953 00:57:03      5    00:10:03( 44) 00:08:36( 35) 00:02:31( 49) 00:04:44( 38) 00:06:07( 39) 00:09:31( 33) 00:03:41( 34) 00:05:11( 32) 00:02:46( 40) 00:01:16( 31) 00:00:57( 48) 00:01:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:10:03      00:18:39      00:21:10      00:25:54      00:32:01      00:41:32      00:45:13      00:50:24      00:53:10      00:54:26      00:55:23      00:56:24      
   7 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                I      37 1954 00:58:03      6    00:11:12( 44) 00:07:47( 35) 00:02:55( 49) 00:04:48( 38) 00:06:08( 39) 00:09:32( 33) 00:03:51( 34) 00:05:11( 32) 00:02:49( 40) 00:01:15( 31) 00:00:46( 48) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                      00:11:12      00:18:59      00:21:54      00:26:42      00:32:50      00:42:22      00:46:13      00:51:24      00:54:13      00:55:28      00:56:14      00:57:26      
   8 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии              87 1958 00:58:29      7    00:07:08( 44) 00:06:40( 35) 00:02:45( 49) 00:07:04( 38) 00:07:15( 39) 00:05:00( 33) 00:02:40( 34) 00:09:49( 32) 00:05:28( 40) 00:01:30( 31) 00:01:20( 48) 00:01:04( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:08      00:13:48      00:16:33      00:23:37      00:30:52      00:35:52      00:38:32      00:48:21      00:53:49      00:55:19      00:56:39      00:57:43      
   9 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                    120 1953 01:00:09      8    00:13:19( 44) 00:07:57( 35) 00:03:10( 49) 00:08:00( 38) 00:08:29( 39) 00:03:24( 33) 00:04:05( 34) 00:04:57( 32) 00:02:59( 40) 00:01:13( 31) 00:00:52( 48) 00:01:07( 50) 
                                                                                      00:13:19      00:21:16      00:24:26      00:32:26      00:40:55      00:44:19      00:48:24      00:53:21      00:56:20      00:57:33      00:58:25      00:59:32      
  10 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         42 1955 01:20:18      9    00:17:10( 44) 00:09:22( 35) 00:07:18( 49) 00:05:59( 38) 00:06:41( 39) 00:03:33( 33) 00:14:22( 34) 00:05:26( 32) 00:06:09( 40) 00:01:23( 31) 00:00:56( 48) 00:01:15( 50) 
                                                                                      00:17:10      00:26:32      00:33:50      00:39:49      00:46:30      00:50:03      01:04:25      01:09:51      01:16:00      01:17:23      01:18:19      01:19:34      
  11 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    58 1957 01:29:17     10    00:32:16( 44) 00:07:00( 35) 00:03:18( 49) 00:05:56( 38) 00:07:18( 39) 00:13:30( 33) 00:02:45( 34) 00:06:09( 32) 00:04:36( 48) 00:02:06( 40) 00:01:29( 31) 00:00:41( 48) 00:01:18( 50) 
                                                                                      00:32:16      00:39:16      00:42:34      00:48:30      00:55:48      01:09:18      01:12:03      01:18:12      01:22:48      01:24:54      01:26:23      01:27:04      01:28:22      

М65, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 35)       4( 49)       5( 38)       6( 44)       7( 51)       8( 40)       9( 48)      10( 31)      11( 50)   
   1 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I     121 1952 00:37:51      1    00:05:04( 32) 00:04:29( 33) 00:03:34( 35) 00:02:43( 49) 00:06:12( 38) 00:05:44( 44) 00:03:45( 51) 00:02:20( 40) 00:01:31( 48) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:15( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:04      00:09:33      00:13:07      00:15:50      00:22:02      00:27:46      00:31:31      00:33:51      00:35:22      00:35:55      00:37:10      
   2 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     44 1951 00:38:14      2    00:04:37( 32) 00:04:01( 33) 00:03:41( 35) 00:02:59( 49) 00:05:22( 38) 00:07:31( 44) 00:02:56( 51) 00:02:33( 40) 00:01:22( 48) 00:00:42( 31) 00:01:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:37      00:08:38      00:12:19      00:15:18      00:20:40      00:28:11      00:31:07      00:33:40      00:35:02      00:35:44      00:37:36      
   3 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      32 1950 00:46:44      3    00:06:06( 32) 00:04:27( 33) 00:03:46( 35) 00:02:59( 49) 00:07:49( 38) 00:10:52( 44) 00:03:40( 51) 00:02:34( 40) 00:01:52( 48) 00:00:37( 31) 00:01:19( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:06      00:10:33      00:14:19      00:17:18      00:25:07      00:35:59      00:39:39      00:42:13      00:44:05      00:44:42      00:46:01      
   4 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     75 1947 00:47:06      4    00:07:17( 32) 00:04:24( 33) 00:03:44( 35) 00:03:02( 49) 00:07:34( 38) 00:11:16( 44) 00:03:23( 51) 00:02:31( 40) 00:01:30( 48) 00:00:33( 31) 00:01:12( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:17      00:11:41      00:15:25      00:18:27      00:26:01      00:37:17      00:40:40      00:43:11      00:44:41      00:45:14      00:46:26      
   5 Алексеев Николай          Четра                        2 1941 00:48:13      5    00:07:16( 32) 00:04:15( 33) 00:02:56( 35) 00:04:20( 49) 00:07:43( 38) 00:11:24( 44) 00:03:03( 51) 00:02:40( 40) 00:01:24( 31) 00:01:00( 48) 00:00:31( 31) 00:01:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:16      00:11:31      00:14:27      00:18:47      00:26:30      00:37:54      00:40:57      00:43:37      00:45:01      00:46:01      00:46:32      00:47:37      
   6 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     82 1944 01:06:11      6    00:05:05( 32) 00:08:08( 33) 00:06:17( 35) 00:04:14( 49) 00:21:23( 38) 00:06:28( 44) 00:05:34( 51) 00:03:20( 40) 00:02:01( 48) 00:01:03( 31) 00:01:57( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:05      00:13:13      00:19:30      00:23:44      00:45:07      00:51:35      00:57:09      01:00:29      01:02:30      01:03:33      01:05:30      
   7 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                    114 1942 01:11:54      7    00:12:16( 32) 00:07:40( 33) 00:13:30( 35) 00:04:02( 49) 00:13:06( 38) 00:07:18( 44) 00:05:16( 51) 00:04:49( 40) 00:01:16( 48) 00:00:42( 31) 00:01:15( 50) 
                                                                                      00:12:16      00:19:56      00:33:26      00:37:28      00:50:34      00:57:52      01:03:08      01:07:57      01:09:13      01:09:55      01:11:10      
   8 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     49 1940                   00:07:54( 32) 00:07:56( 33) 00:11:08( 35) 00:05:33( 49) 00:09:24( 38) 
                                                                                      00:07:54      00:15:50      00:26:58      00:32:31      00:41:55      
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев