Соревнования "Без призм"
03.09.2017, Майами

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив        Квал  ГР   Результат Место      1( 31)       2( 43)       3( 33)       4( 38)       5( 34)       6( 47) финиш  
   1 Петрова Ксения       Юность Чувашии        2008 00:32:44      1       4:59(  1)    2:38(  1)    5:04(  4)    4:32(  3)    1:43(  3)   11:34(  2)    2:14
                                                                           4:59(  1)    7:37(  1)   12:41(  2)   17:13(  1)   18:56(  1)   30:30(  1)   32:44
   2 Кудряшова Лилия      ЭКТА             IIю  2007 00:40:07      2       6:56(  3)   18:41(  4)    1:26(  2)    3:43(  2)    1:23(  1)    5:59(  1)    1:59
                                                                           6:56(  3)   25:37(  4)   27:03(  4)   30:46(  4)   32:09(  4)   38:08(  3)   40:07
   3 Филиппова Софья      ЭКТА             IIIю 2007 00:40:25      3       9:40(  4)    8:22(  3)    1:22(  1)    2:18(  1)    1:30(  2)   13:29(  3)    3:44
                                                                           9:40(  4)   18:02(  3)   19:24(  3)   21:42(  3)   23:12(  3)   36:41(  2)   40:25
   4 Сергеева Екатерина   ЭКТА             IIю  2007 00:47:48      4       6:21(  2)    3:46(  2)    2:09(  3)    4:57(  4)    1:44(  4)   26:48(  4)    2:03
                                                                           6:21(  2)   10:07(  2)   12:16(  1)   17:13(  1)   18:57(  2)   45:45(  4)   47:48

Ж14, 6 КП, 1.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив        Квал  ГР   Результат Место      1( 31)       2( 43)       3( 33)       4( 38)       5( 34)       6( 47)  финиш 
   1 Изосимова Ульяна     ЭКТА             I    2004 00:16:37      1       3:59(  1)    1:59(  1)    1:22(  1)    2:16(  1)    1:07(  1)    3:19(  1)    2:35
                                                                           3:59(  1)    5:58(  1)    7:20(  1)    9:36(  1)   10:43(  1)   14:02(  1)   16:37
   2 Иннокентьева Мария   ЧГУ                   1996 00:47:28    в/к       7:35(  2)    5:05(  2)    4:32(  2)    6:05(  2)    5:23(  2)   12:38(  2)    6:10
                                                                           7:35(  2)   12:40(  2)   17:12(  2)   23:17(  2)   28:40(  2)   41:18(  2)   47:28

Ж16, 13 КП, 2.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив        Квал  ГР   Результат Место   1( 33)       2( 43)       3( 40)       4( 31)        5( 43)       6( 42)       7( 38)       8( 36)       9( 44)      10( 34)      11( 50)      12( 47)   финиш
   1 Зинина Лада           ЭКТА             I    2002 00:28:55      3    3:44(  3)    1:25(  2)    0:50(  1)    1:22(  1)     6:46(  3)    2:27(  2)    1:25(  1)    1:41(  2)    2:20(  2)    1:55(  2)    1:39(  2)    1:43(  1)    1:38
                                                                         3:44(  3)    5:09(  2)    5:59(  2)    7:21(  2)    14:07(  2)   16:34(  2)   17:59(  2)   19:40(  2)   22:00(  2)   23:55(  2)   25:34(  1)   27:17(  1)   28:55
   2 Владимирова Валерия   Юность Чувашии   I    2001 00:30:07      1    2:21(  1)    1:12(  1)    0:53(  2)    1:24(  2)     6:03(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:37(  2)    1:55(  3)    1:43(  1)    3:54(  3)    2:29(  3)    1:49(  2)    2:44
                                                                         2:21(  1)    3:33(  1)    4:26(  1)    5:50(  1)    11:53(  1)   13:58(  1)   15:35(  1)   17:30(  1)   19:13(  1)   23:07(  1)   25:36(  2)   27:25(  2)   30:07
   3 Змановская Екатерина  Юность Чувашии   I    2002 00:33:02      2    2:49(  2)    3:50(  3)    0:59(  3)    2:51(  3)     6:30(  2)    2:34(  3)    1:39(  3)    1:27(  1)    2:21(  3)    1:47(  1)    1:38(  1)    2:58(  3)    1:39
                                                                         2:49(  2)    6:39(  3)    7:38(  3)   10:29(  3)    16:59(  2)   19:33(  3)   21:12(  3)   22:39(  3)   25:00(  3)   26:47(  3)   28:25(  3)   31:23(  3)   33:02

Ж21, 14 КП, 3.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя           Коллектив        Квал  ГР   Результат Место      1( 40)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 41)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 33)       9( 32)      10( 35)      11( 36)      12( 44)      13( 34)      14( 47)   
   1 Никитина Елена         Юность Чувашии   I    1998 00:42:22      1       3:27(  2)    3:52(  3)    6:17(  2)    1:38(  1)    3:21(  1)    2:00(  1)    4:54(  4)    1:26(  2)    1:05(  1)    3:39(  1)    2:10(  1)    1:27(  1)    3:05(  1)    2:17(  1)    1:44
                                                                             3:27(  2)    7:19(  3)   13:36(  2)   15:14(  2)   18:35(  2)   20:35(  1)   25:29(  2)   26:55(  1)   28:00(  1)   31:39(  1)   33:49(  1)   35:16(  1)   38:21(  1)   40:38(  1)   42:22
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия   Юность Чувашии   I    2002    снтята             2:19(  1)    9:33(  4)    6:54(  3)    9:46(  4)    4:03(  3)    2:50(  2)    1:55(  1)    1:14(  1)   20:08
                                                                             2:19(  1)   11:52(  4)   18:46(  4)   28:32(  4)   32:35(  4)   35:25(  4)   37:20(  4)   38:34(  2)   58:42
   3 Карпова Анна           Кредо                 1992    сошла              3:50(  3)    1:37(  2)    2:28(  1)    6:27(  3)    3:48(  2)    4:58(  3)    2:15(  3)   22:19
                                                                             3:50(  3)    5:27(  2)    7:55(  1)   14:22(  1)   18:10(  1)   23:08(  2)   25:23(  1)   47:42
   4 Лобанова Александра    ЧГУ              II   1995                       4:00(  4)    1:12(  1)   11:20(  4)    4:29(  2)    5:33(  4)    5:45(  4)    2:08(  2)   22:26
                                                         сошла               4:00(  4)    5:12(  1)   16:32(  3)   21:01(  3)   26:34(  3)   32:19(  3)   34:27(  3)   56:53

Ж40, 14 КП, 3.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя           Коллектив       Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место      1( 40)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 41)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 33)       9( 32)      10( 35)      11( 36)      12( 44)      13( 34)      14( 47)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида     Четра           I     145 1963 01:03:50      1       8:04(  1)    2:22(  1)    7:05(  1)    7:29(  1)    6:22(  1)    2:47(  1)    7:48(  1)    2:29(  1)    1:33(  1)    3:50(  1)    3:17(  1)    2:02(  1)    4:09(  1)    3:00(  1)    1:33
                                                                                 8:04(  1)   10:26(  1)   17:31(  1)   25:00(  1)   31:22(  1)   34:09(  1)   41:57(  1)   44:26(  1)   45:59(  1)   49:49(  1)   53:06(  1)   55:08(  1)   59:17(  1)   62:17(  1)   63:50

Ж50, 11 КП, 2.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив            Квал  ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 37)       3( 36)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 32)       7( 33)       8( 38)       9( 34)      10( 50)      11( 47)   
   1 Мышева Лариса         Энергия-СОШ №33           1960 00:32:05      1       4:07(  1)    2:55(  4)    3:47(  5)    3:07(  1)    3:13(  1)    2:49(  3)    2:28(  5)    3:06(  2)    1:17(  1)    1:54(  1)    1:42(  1)    1:40
                                                                                4:07(  1)    7:02(  1)   10:49(  2)   13:56(  1)   17:09(  1)   19:58(  1)   22:26(  1)   25:32(  1)   26:49(  1)   28:43(  1)   30:25(  1)   32:05
   2 Смирнова Тамара       Сталь                     1957 00:36:56      2       4:51(  4)    3:20(  8)    2:48(  3)    3:32(  3)    3:44(  2)    4:23(  7)    1:51(  1)    3:16(  4)    1:56(  3)    2:35(  4)    2:31(  4)    2:09
                                                                                4:51(  4)    8:11(  5)   10:59(  3)   14:31(  4)   18:15(  2)   22:38(  3)   24:29(  3)   27:45(  2)   29:41(  2)   32:16(  2)   34:47(  2)   36:56
   3 Колбовская Любовь     ЧГУ                       1958 00:40:07      3       5:01(  5)    3:18(  7)    5:05(  7)    3:46(  5)    4:38(  5)    3:48(  5)    2:04(  3)    3:38(  6)    2:00(  4)    2:23(  2)    2:11(  2)    2:15
                                                                                5:01(  5)    8:19(  6)   13:24(  7)   17:10(  7)   21:48(  5)   25:36(  5)   27:40(  4)   31:18(  3)   33:18(  3)   35:41(  3)   37:52(  3)   40:07
   4 Николаева Вера        Четра                III  1958 00:43:24      4       4:33(  2)    2:45(  2)    2:39(  1)    4:24(  8)    5:01(  6)    2:20(  1)    2:27(  4)    8:48(  8)    2:05(  5)    3:12(  6)    2:56(  7)    2:14
                                                                                4:33(  2)    7:18(  2)    9:57(  1)   14:21(  2)   19:22(  3)   21:42(  2)   24:09(  2)   32:57(  4)   35:02(  4)   38:14(  4)   41:10(  5)   43:24
   5 Михайлова Елизавета   Сталь                     1955 00:43:28      5       7:14(  8)    2:54(  3)    6:30(  8)    3:45(  4)    4:13(  4)    4:02(  6)    2:00(  2)    3:15(  3)    1:53(  2)    2:31(  3)    2:45(  6)    2:26
                                                                                7:14(  8)   10:08(  8)   16:38(  8)   20:23(  8)   24:36(  7)   28:38(  7)   30:38(  6)   33:53(  6)   35:46(  5)   38:17(  5)   41:02(  4)   43:28
   6 Тарасова Римма        ЧГУ                  I    1957 00:44:32      6       5:06(  6)    3:02(  5)    4:09(  6)    4:10(  7)    4:07(  3)    4:49(  8)    4:29(  7)    3:17(  5)    2:42(  6)    3:23(  7)    2:21(  3)    2:57
                                                                                5:06(  6)    8:08(  4)   12:17(  6)   16:27(  6)   20:34(  4)   25:23(  4)   29:52(  5)   33:09(  5)   35:51(  6)   39:14(  6)   41:35(  6)   44:32
   7 Кочкина Татьяна       БИС                  II   1954 00:52:50      7       5:28(  7)    3:17(  6)    2:41(  2)    4:04(  6)   13:51(  8)    2:22(  2)    3:21(  6)    5:19(  7)    3:01(  7)    4:06(  8)    2:34(  5)    2:46
                                                                                5:28(  7)    8:45(  7)   11:26(  5)   15:30(  5)   29:21(  8)   31:43(  8)   35:04(  8)   40:23(  8)   43:24(  7)   47:30(  8)   50:04(  7)   52:50
   8 Ландышева Лилия       Четра                II   1961 00:54:19      8       4:50(  3)    2:43(  1)    3:32(  4)    3:20(  2)    8:24(  7)    3:00(  4)    5:26(  8)    3:04(  1)    9:16(  8)    2:43(  5)    5:56(  8)    2:05
                                                                                4:50(  3)    7:33(  3)   11:05(  4)   14:25(  3)   22:49(  6)   25:49(  6)   31:15(  7)   34:19(  7)   43:35(  8)   46:18(  7)   52:14(  8)   54:19

М12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив            Квал  ГР   Результат Место      1( 31)       2( 43)       3( 33)       4( 38)       5( 34)       6( 47)   
   1 Тихонов Матвей       Юность Чувашии            2011 00:22:10    в/к       5:05(  2)    2:26(  1)    2:26(  1)    3:09(  2)    2:17(  3)    4:17(  1)    2:30
                                                                               5:05(  2)    7:31(  1)    9:57(  1)   13:06(  1)   15:23(  1)   19:40(  1)   22:10
   2 Любавин Артемий      Юность Чувашии            2010 00:30:44    в/к       5:31(  3)    3:06(  3)    2:30(  2)    3:01(  1)    2:39(  4)    9:15(  3)    4:42
                                                                               5:31(  3)    8:37(  3)   11:07(  2)   14:08(  2)   16:47(  2)   26:02(  2)   30:44
   3 Любавин Илья         Юность Чувашии            2008 00:32:31      1       4:56(  1)    2:41(  2)    5:00(  3)    4:31(  4)    1:55(  2)   11:22(  4)    2:06
                                                                               4:56(  1)    7:37(  2)   12:37(  3)   17:08(  3)   19:03(  3)   30:25(  3)   32:31
   4 Балашов Денис        Юность Чувашии          2005 00:35:20      2       8:32(  4)    8:44(  4)    5:42(  4)    4:25(  3)    1:49(  1)    4:33(  2)    1:35
                                                                               8:32(  4)   17:16(  4)   22:58(  4)   27:23(  4)   29:12(  4)   33:45(  4)   35:20

М14, 13 КП, 2.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив            Квал  ГР   Результат Место      1( 33)       2( 43)       3( 40)       4( 31)       5( 39)       6( 43)       7( 42)       8( 38)       9( 36)      10( 44)      11( 34)      12( 50)      13( 47)   
   1 Сорокин Степан       Юность Чувашии       III  2003 00:23:49      1       2:58(  3)    0:55(  2)    0:38(  1)    0:57(  1)    2:33(  1)    1:36(  1)    1:28(  1)    3:15(  3)    1:14(  1)    1:28(  1)    2:33(  2)    1:38(  1)    1:11(  1)    1:25
                                                                               2:58(  3)    3:53(  2)    4:31(  2)    5:28(  2)    8:01(  1)    9:37(  1)   11:05(  1)   14:20(  1)   15:34(  1)   17:02(  1)   19:35(  1)   21:13(  1)   22:24(  1)   23:49
   2 Наумов Дмитрий       Юность Чувашии       II   2003 00:24:59      2       1:50(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:41(  2)    1:02(  2)    4:12(  4)    2:10(  3)    2:45(  3)    1:42(  2)    1:22(  2)    2:02(  2)    1:39(  1)    1:44(  2)    1:28(  2)    1:28
                                                                               1:50(  1)    2:44(  1)    3:25(  1)    4:27(  1)    8:39(  2)   10:49(  2)   13:34(  2)   15:16(  2)   16:38(  2)   18:40(  2)   20:19(  2)   22:03(  2)   23:31(  2)   24:59
   3 Калашников Иван      ЭКТА                 III  1980 00:56:03    в/к       4:33(  4)    4:02(  4)    1:55(  4)    2:16(  4)    3:36(  2)    3:05(  4)    5:56(  4)    3:15(  3)    2:44(  4)    2:47(  3)    3:16(  3)   14:52(  3)    1:55(  3)    1:51
                                                                               4:33(  4)    8:35(  4)   10:30(  4)   12:46(  4)   16:22(  4)   19:27(  4)   25:23(  4)   28:38(  4)   31:22(  4)   34:09(  3)   37:25(  3)   52:17(  3)   54:12(  3)   56:03
   4 Калашников Георгий   ЭКТА                    2005                       2:44(  2)    1:21(  3)    0:57(  3)    1:38(  3)    3:45(  3)    1:53(  2)    2:35(  2)    1:26(  1)    1:53(  3)   12:00
                                                                               2:44(  2)    4:05(  3)    5:02(  3)    6:40(  3)   10:25(  3)   12:18(  3)   14:53(  3)   16:19(  3)   18:12(  3)   30:12

М16, 14 КП, 3.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив            Квал  ГР   Результат Место       1( 40)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 41)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 33)       9( 32)      10( 35)      11( 36)      12( 44)      13( 34)      14( 47)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл      Юность Чувашии       I     2001 00:29:21      1       2:16(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:49(  1)    6:51(  3)    2:42(  1)    1:40(  1)    1:13(  1)    1:18(  1)    0:48(  1)    2:03(  1)    1:54(  1)    1:28(  2)    1:18(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:18
                                                                                 2:16(  1)    3:14(  1)    5:03(  1)   11:54(  2)   14:36(  1)   16:16(  1)   17:29(  1)   18:47(  1)   19:35(  1)   21:38(  1)   23:32(  1)   25:00(  1)   26:18(  1)   28:03(  1)   29:21
   2 Мухамадеев Максим     Юность Чувашии       II    2002 00:37:52      2       3:06(  2)    1:14(  2)    3:49(  2)    6:48(  2)    2:42(  1)    1:42(  2)    1:18(  2)    1:20(  2)    1:26(  2)    3:37(  2)    2:14(  3)    1:48(  3)    2:14(  2)    2:46(  3)    1:48
                                                                                 3:06(  2)    4:20(  2)    8:09(  2)   14:57(  3)   17:39(  3)   19:21(  2)   20:39(  2)   21:59(  2)   23:25(  2)   27:02(  2)   29:16(  2)   31:04(  2)   33:18(  2)   36:04(  2)   37:52
   3 Сугутский Константин  Юность Чувашии           2001 00:56:03      3       3:41(  3)    1:23(  3)    5:09(  3)    1:15(  1)    5:16(  3)    3:30(  3)    2:10(  3)    1:21(  3)    1:39(  3)   20:22(  3)    2:10(  2)    1:27(  1)    2:56(  3)    2:14(  2)    1:30
                                                                                 3:41(  3)    5:04(  3)   10:13(  3)   11:28(  1)   16:44(  2)   20:14(  3)   22:24(  3)   23:45(  3)   25:24(  3)   45:46(  3)   47:56(  3)   49:23(  3)   52:19(  3)   54:33(  3)   56:03

М21, 20 КП, 4.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив   ГР  Результат   1(32)    3(31)     4(40)    5( 33)    6(34)     7(38)    8(35)    9(41)    10(45)    11(46)   12(41)    13(36)   14(45)    15(37)   16(38)   17(33)   18(34)    19(50)   20(47)     финиш
   1 Жуков Максим         Сайвер     1983 00:24:38    1:44( 1) 0:45( 1)  0:46( 1) 0:45(  1) 0:55( 3)  0:56( 2) 0:45( 1) 2:07( 2)  1:35( 2)  1:15( 1) 2:15( 2)  1:11( 1) 1:32( 1)  1:39( 1) 1:28( 1) 1:00( 1) 0:54( 1)  1:02( 1) 0:53( 1)    1:11 
                                                      1:44( 1) 2:37( 1)  3:15( 1) 4:00(  1) 4:55( 1)  5:51( 1) 6:36( 1) 8:43( 1) 10:16( 1) 11:33( 1)13:46( 1) 14:59( 1)16:31( 1) 18:10( 1)19:36( 1)20:36( 1)21:32( 1) 22:34( 1)23:27( 1)   24:38
   2 Тихонов Сергей       Юность Чу  1972 00:26:55    1:55( 3) 0:56( 4)  0:48( 2) 0:50(  3) 0:50( 1)  0:53( 1) 0:55( 6) 2:02( 1)  1:37( 3)  1:28( 3) 2:05( 1)  1:30( 7) 1:35( 2)  2:22( 8) 1:33( 2) 1:02( 2) 1:02( 4)  1:10( 2) 0:55( 2)    1:27
                                                      1:55( 3) 2:51( 3)  4:05( 2) 4:29(  2) 5:19( 2)  6:12( 2) 7:03( 2) 9:09( 2) 10:46( 2) 12:14( 2)14:19( 2) 15:49( 2)17:24( 2) 19:46( 2)21:19( 2)22:21( 2)23:23( 2) 24:33( 2)25:28( 2)   26:55
   3 Николаев Владислав   Сайвер     1984 00:29:12    2:12( 4) 1:20( 7)  0:56( 3) 0:47(  2) 0:53( 2)  0:57( 3) 0:50( 3) 3:08( 8)  1:33( 1)  1:23( 2) 2:23( 3)  1:21( 2) 1:38( 3)  1:48( 3) 1:51( 4) 1:04( 4) 0:55( 3)  1:55( 6) 0:57( 3)    1:21
                                                      2:12( 4) 6:29( 7)  4:28( 3) 5:15(  3) 6:08( 3)  7:05( 3) 7:55( 3)11:03( 3) 12:36( 3) 13:59( 3)16:22( 3) 17:43( 3)19:21( 3) 21:09( 3)23:00( 3)24:04( 3)24:59( 3) 26:54( 3)27:51( 3)   29:12
   4 Винокуров Дмитрий    Сайвер     1982 00:31:05    1:49( 2) 0:55( 3)  2:13(11) 0:55(  4) 1:03( 4)  1:04( 6) 0:54( 5) 2:19( 3)  2:01( 4)  1:34( 4) 2:27( 4)  1:25( 4) 1:59( 6)  1:48( 3) 1:52( 5) 1:13( 5) 1:02( 4)  1:42( 5) 1:15( 6)    1:35
                                                      1:49( 2) 2:44( 2)  4:57( 5) 5:52(  5) 6:55( 4)  7:59( 4) 8:53( 4)11:16( 4) 11:13( 4) 14:47( 4)16:14( 3) 18:39( 4)20:38( 4) 22:26( 4)24:18( 4)25:31( 4)26:33( 4) 28:15( 4)29:40( 4)   31:05
   5 Львов Андрей         Кредо      1992 00:38:34    2:57( 6) 1:23( 9)  1:01( 5) 1:13(  8) 1:09( 6)  1:08( 7) 5:10(11) 3:13( 9)  2:16( 6)  2:17( 8) 3:54(10)  1:29( 6) 1:38( 3)  1:48( 3) 1:42( 3) 1:17( 6) 1:03( 6)  1:20( 3) 1:12( 5)    1:24
                                                      2:57( 6) 4:20( 5)  5:21( 7) 6:34(  6) 7:43( 6)  8:51( 6)14:01( 7)17:14( 6) 19:30( 6) 21:47( 6)25:41( 8) 27:10( 6)28:48( 6) 30:36( 6)32:18( 5)32:35( 5)34:38( 5) 35:58( 5)37:10( 5)   38:34
   6 Иванов Павел         ЧГУ        1995 00:41:59    2:19( 5) 1:16( 6)  0:58( 4) 1:06(  6) 1:21( 8)  1:27(11) 0:45( 1) 3:05( 7)  2:42( 7)  5:54(11) 3:16( 6)  1:28( 5) 2:37( 7)  2:08( 6) 2:32( 9) 2:24( 9) 1:16( 7)  2:24(10) 1:10( 4)    1:51
                                                      2:19( 5) 3:35( 3)  4:35( 4) 5:29(  4) 6:50( 5)  8:27( 5) 9:12( 5)12:17( 5) 14:59( 5) 20:53( 5)24:09( 5) 25:37( 5)28:14( 5) 30:21( 5)32:53( 6)35:18( 6)36:33( 6) 38:57( 6)40:08( 6)   41:59
   7 Степанов Алексей     Четра      1994 00:47:47    6:27(10) 2:06(10)  1:05( 6) 1:11(  7) 1:22(10)  1:13( 8) 1:02( 8) 2:54( 6)  5:03(11)  2:06( 7) 3:38( 9)  2:46(10) 3:22(10)  3:41(11) 2:22( 8) 1:19( 7) 1:23(11)  1:41( 4) 1:23( 8)    1:43
                                                      6:27(10) 8:33( 7)  9:38( 8)10:49(  7)12:11( 6) 13:24( 8)14:26( 8)17:20( 7) 22:23( 7) 24:29( 7)28:07( 6) 30:53( 7)34:15( 8) 37:56( 8)40:18( 8)41:37( 8)43:00( 8) 44:41( 7)46:04( 7)   49:43
   8 Степанов Михаил      Четра      1994 00:49:37    7:40(11) 2:14(11)  1:07( 7) 1:51( 11) 1:21( 8)  1:18(10) 1:34( 9) 2:37( 5)  3:14(10)  2:18( 9) 3:16( 6)  2:24( 9) 2:46( 8)  2:31( 9) 2:53(11) 1:48( 8) 1:20( 9)  4:09(11) 1:15( 6)    2:01
                                                      7:40(11) 9:54(10) 11:01( 9)14:58(  9)14:13( 8) 15:31( 9)17:05( 9)19:42( 8) 22:56( 8) 25:14( 8)28:30( 7) 30:54( 8)33:40( 7) 36:11( 7)39:04( 7)40:52( 7)42:12( 7) 46:21( 8)47:36( 8)   49:37
   9 Белов Андрей         Кредо      1991 00:52:18    6:24( 9) 2:51(12)  1:31( 9) 1:30( 10) 1:12( 7)  0:59( 4) 5:03(10) 6:25(10)  3:10( 9)  1:51( 6) 3:21( 8)  1:53( 8) 3:14( 9)  1:45( 2) 2:18( 7) 1:02( 2) 0:54( 1)  2:10( 9) 1:26( 9)    1:24
                                                      6:24( 9) 9:15( 8)  9:46( 9)12:17(  8)13:28( 8) 14:27( 8)19:30(10)25:55( 9) 29:05(11) 30:56(10)34:17(10) 36:10( 9)39:24( 9) 41:10( 9)43:27( 9)44:29( 9)45:23( 9) 47:33( 9)48:59( 9)   52:18
  10 Антонов Александр    Старт      1988 00:59:54    3:20( 7) 0:54( 2)  1:47(10) 2:36( 12) 1:23(11)  1:16( 9) 0:59( 7)14:40(11)  2:58( 8)  2:41(10) 2:33( 5)  1:24( 3) 1:50( 5)  2:17( 7) 1:53( 6) 3:20(11) 1:18( 8)  2:01( 8) 2:07(10)    1:28
                                                      3:20( 7) 4:14( 9)  5:01( 6) 8:37( 11)10:00( 7) 11:16( 7)12:15( 6)24:55(10) 27:02(10) 32:34(11)35:07(11) 36:31(10)38:21(10) 40:38(10)42:31(10)43:51(10)44:09(10) 49:09(10)51:17(10)   59:54
  11 Втюрин Сергей        Старт      1982 01:11:13   13:48(12) 1:01( 5)  2:32(12) 0:56(  5) 1:05( 5)  1:03( 5) 0:53( 4) 2:19( 3)  2:05( 5)  1:41( 5) 6:21(11)  9:25(11) 4:03(11)  3:19(10) 2:34(10) 3:19(10) 1:20( 9)  1:56( 7) 2:17(11)    1:16
                                                     13:48(12)14:19(12) 17:21(12)18:17( 12)19:22(11) 20:25(11)21:18(11)23:47( 9) 25:52( 9) 27:23( 9)33:44( 9) 41:07(11)47:12(11) 50:31(11)53:05(11)58:24(11)59:44(11) 61:40(11)61:57(11)   63:13
  12 Керносеев Михаил     Юность Чу  2000             3:45( 8) 1:20( 7)  1:09( 8) 1:22(  9)34:15(12)  4:53
                                                      3:45( 8) 4:05( 4)  5:14( 6) 6:36(  7)40:51(12) 45:44

М40, 20 КП, 4.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя         Коллектив  ГР   Результат    1(32)   2( 39)    3( 31)    4( 40)    5( 33)    6( 34)    7( 38)    8( 35)    9( 41)   10( 45)   11( 46)   12( 41)   13( 36)   14( 45)   15( 37)    16( 38)    17( 33)   18( 34)      19( 50)      20( 47)   
   1 Степанов Александр   Юность Чув 1971 00:30:34     1:46( 1) 1:21( 1) 0:59(  1) 0:53(  2) 0:57(  2) 1:02(  2) 1:01(  3) 0:57(  3) 2:50(  3) 2:08(  2) 1:18(  1) 2:20(  1) 1:25(  2) 1:41(  3) 1:53(  3)  1:44(  2)  1:08(  1) 1:01(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:44(  3)    1:24
                                                       1:46( 1) 3:07( 1) 4:06(  1) 4:59(  1) 5:56(  1) 6:58(  1) 7:59(  1) 8:56(  1)11:46(  1)13:54(  1)15:12(  1)17:32(  1)18:57(  1)20:38(  1)22:31(  1) 24:15(  1) 25:23(  1)26:24(  1)   27:26(  1)   29:10(  1)   30:34
   2 Казанцев Александр   Сайвер          00:31:57     1:59( 2) 3:26( 3) 1:19(  3) 0:48(  1) 0:46(  1) 0:59(  1) 0:54(  1) 0:45(  1) 2:11(  1) 1:40(  1) 1:32(  3) 2:30(  3) 1:22(  1) 1:40(  2) 1:45(  1)  1:41(  1)  1:22(  3) 1:09(  3)    1:34(  3)    1:10(  1)    1:25
                                                       1:59(2)  5:25( 2) 6:44(  3) 7:32(  3) 8:18(  2) 9:17(  2) 0:11(  2)10:56(  2)13:07(  2)14:47(  2)16:19(  2)18:49(  2)20:11(  2)21:51(  2)23:36(  2) 25:17(  2) 26:39(  2)27:48(  2)   29:22(  2)   30:32(  2)   31:57
   3 Павлов Николай       Сталь     1954  00:33:25     2:24( 3) 3:05( 2) 0:59(  1) 0:55(  3) 1:00(  3) 1:07(  3) 1:00(  2) 0:53(  2) 2:14(  2) 2:27(  3) 1:26(  2) 2:22(  2) 1:29(  3) 1:39(  1) 1:49(  2)  2:17(  3)  1:12(  2) 1:03(  2)    1:13(  2)    1:33(  2)    1:18
                                                       2:24( 3) 5:29( 3) 6:28(  2) 7:23(  2) 8:23(  3) 9:30(  3) 0:30(  3)11:23(  3)13:37(  3)16:04(  3)17:30(  3)19:52(  3)21:21(  3)23:00(  3)24:49(  3) 27:06(  3) 28:18(  3)29:21(  3)   30:34(  3)   32:07(  3)   33:25

М50, 14 КП, 3.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя       Коллектив     ГР   Результат    1( 40)       2( 31)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 41)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 33)       9( 32)      10( 35)      11( 36)      12( 44)      13( 34)      14( 47)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста  Таежник      1956 00:31:03      2:43(  2)    0:58(  1)    2:56(  1)    2:09(  2)    4:13(  3)    1:55(  2)    1:27(  1)    1:33(  2)    1:02(  1)    1:58(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:59(  1)    1:49(  1)    2:40(  2)    1:36
                                                        2:43(  2)    3:41(  1)    6:37(  1)    8:46(  1)   12:59(  1)   14:54(  1)   16:21(  1)   17:54(  1)   18:56(  1)   20:54(  1)   22:59(  1)   24:58(  1)   26:47(  1)   29:27(  1)   31:03
   2 Ландышев Вениамин  Четра        1955 00:38:00      2:46(  3)    1:33(  3)    5:28(  3)    2:01(  1)    4:09(  2)    2:10(  4)    1:29(  2)    1:19(  1)    1:11(  2)    3:00(  3)    2:15(  3)    2:11(  4)    2:01(  3)    4:46(  4)    1:41
                                                        2:46(  3)    4:19(  2)    9:47(  3)   11:48(  2)   15:57(  2)   18:07(  2)   19:36(  2)   20:55(  2)   22:06(  2)   25:06(  2)   27:21(  2)   29:32(  2)   31:33(  2)   36:19(  2)   38:00
   3 Кочкин Николай     БИС          1955 00:42:35      5:56(  6)    1:27(  2)    6:01(  4)    2:32(  3)    3:04(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:48(  5)    2:10(  4)    1:40(  5)    5:12(  5)    2:07(  2)    2:10(  3)    1:49(  1)    2:28(  1)    2:26
                                                        5:56(  6)    7:23(  6)   13:24(  5)   15:56(  4)   19:00(  4)   20:45(  3)   22:33(  3)   24:43(  3)   26:23(  3)   31:35(  3)   33:42(  3)   35:52(  3)   37:41(  3)   40:09(  3)   42:35
   4 Андреев Анатолий   БИС          1959 00:52:34      4:18(  5)    1:37(  4)    7:00(  5)    8:38(  6)    4:38(  4)    1:56(  3)    1:41(  3)    2:08(  3)    1:26(  3)    4:48(  4)    2:31(  4)    2:34(  5)    2:10(  4)    4:54(  5)    2:15
                                                        4:18(  5)    5:55(  4)   12:55(  4)   21:33(  5)   26:11(  5)   28:07(  5)   29:48(  5)   31:56(  4)   33:22(  4)   38:10(  4)   40:41(  4)   43:15(  4)   45:25(  4)   50:19(  4)   52:34
   5 Смирнов Вячеслав   Сталь        1958 00:54:31      3:01(  4)    1:52(  5)    3:51(  2)    4:21(  5)    4:45(  5)   10:04(  6)    1:41(  3)    9:07(  6)    1:44(  6)    2:31(  2)    2:31(  4)    2:02(  2)    2:12(  5)    3:03(  3)    1:46
                                                        3:01(  4)    4:53(  3)    8:44(  2)   13:05(  3)   17:50(  3)   27:54(  4)   29:35(  4)   38:42(  5)   40:26(  5)   42:57(  5)   45:28(  5)   47:30(  5)   49:42(  5)   52:45(  5)   54:31
   6 Кривуша Владимир   Таежник      1951               2:42(  1)    3:45(  6)   27:15(  6)    3:16(  4)    5:00(  6)    6:09(  5)    4:16(  6)    7:10(  5)    1:34(  4)    8:57
                                                        2:42(  1)    6:27(  5)   33:42(  6)   36:58(  6)   41:58(  6)   48:07(  6)   52:23(  6)   59:33(  6)   61:07(  6)   70:04

М60, 11 КП, 2.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя      Коллектив             ГР   Результат     1( 34)       2( 37)       3( 36)       4( 41)       5( 42)       6( 32)       7( 33)       8( 38)       9( 34)      10( 50)      11( 47)   
   1 Шугаев Артур      ЧГУ                  1952 00:26:14       3:35(  1)    2:16(  1)    1:56(  1)    2:55(  1)    2:29(  1)    2:10(  1)    1:30(  1)    1:57(  1)    1:12(  1)    2:35(  2)    2:00(  1)    1:39
                                                                3:35(  1)    5:51(  1)    7:47(  1)   10:42(  1)   13:11(  1)   15:21(  1)   16:51(  1)   18:48(  1)   20:00(  1)   22:35(  1)   24:35(  1)   26:14
   2 Иванов Иван       Сталь                1950 00:36:39       5:03(  2)    4:20(  2)    2:36(  2)    3:27(  2)    3:53(  2)    2:41(  2)    2:04(  2)    2:32(  2)    1:47(  2)    2:33(  1)    3:33(  2)    2:10
                                                                5:03(  2)    9:23(  2)   11:59(  2)   15:26(  2)   19:19(  2)   22:00(  2)   24:04(  2)   26:36(  2)   28:23(  2)   30:56(  2)   34:29(  2)   36:39

М70, 13 КП, 2.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя          Коллектив          ГР   Результат   1( 33)       2( 43)       3( 40)       4( 31)       5( 39)       6( 43)       7( 42)       8( 38)       9( 36)      10( 44)      11( 34)      12( 50)      13( 47)   
   1 Алексеев Николай      Четра             1941 00:47:28     6:10(  2)    2:34(  2)    0:55(  1)    2:20(  1)    3:07(  1)    3:09(  1)    5:21(  2)    5:15(  2)    7:40(  2)    2:56(  1)    2:15(  1)    2:13(  1)    1:44(  1)    1:49
                                                               6:10(  2)    8:44(  2)    9:39(  2)   11:59(  2)   15:06(  1)   18:15(  1)   23:36(  1)   28:51(  1)   36:31(  1)   39:27(  1)   41:42(  1)   43:55(  1)   45:39(  1)   47:28
   2 Гаврилов Валерий      Четра             1946 01:11:21     3:59(  1)    2:00(  1)    1:39(  2)    2:30(  2)   17:29(  2)    3:24(  2)    9:53(  3)    2:30(  1)    4:10(  1)    3:57(  2)    3:56(  2)    8:17(  2)    4:04(  2)    3:33
                                                               3:59(  1)    5:59(  1)    7:38(  1)   10:08(  1)   27:37(  2)   31:01(  2)   40:54(  2)   43:24(  2)   47:34(  2)   51:31(  2)   55:27(  2)   63:44(  2)   67:48(  2)   71:21
   3 Просвирнов Геннадий   Юность Чувашии    1944             17:05(  3)    9:33(  3)    2:55(  3)    2:42(  3)   24:27(  3)   15:02(  3)    4:35(  1)    7:48
                                                              17:05(  3)   26:38(  3)   29:33(  3)   32:15(  3)   56:42(  3)   71:44(  3)   76:19(  3)   84:07
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь                               Исаев