WinOrient - Протокол результатов

Тренировочный старт
12.06.2018, Уржумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д2, 8 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Калашников Дмитрий        ЭКТА                 I      23 1986 00:15:03   +00:00      1 
   2 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       Iю     28 2005 00:35:13   +20:10      2 
   3 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIю    27 2005 00:36:15   +21:12      3 
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                      101 1946 00:36:20   +21:17      4 
   5 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       Iю     35 2004 00:36:40   +21:37      5 
   6 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       Iю     36 2004 00:38:41   +23:38      6 
   7 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                  III    10 2000 00:52:42   +37:39      7 
   8 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                 IIIю   25 2004                         

Д1, 5 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     24 2007 00:12:13   +00:00      1 
   2 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIю    19 2007 00:12:19   +00:06      2 
   3 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                        20 2009 00:12:47   +00:34      3 
   4 Ахматнабиева Аделина      ЭКТА                        22 2007 00:13:02   +00:49      4 
   5 Курепина Софья            ЧГУ                         13 1997 00:23:08   +10:55      5 
   6 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю   26 2007 00:26:16   +14:03      6 
   7 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   21 2005 00:28:34   +16:21      7 
   8 Ухварина Катрина          ЧГУ                         16 1999 00:34:43   +22:30      8 
   9 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIю    33 2008 00:36:42   +24:29      9 
  10 Зайцев Самир              Юность Чувашии              41 2008 00:36:46   +24:33     10 
  11 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии       IIю    38 2008 00:50:22   +38:09     11 
  12 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIIю   29 2008 00:50:26   +38:13     12 

Д3, 13 КП, 5.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  РезультатОтставание Место Прим 
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     42 1983 00:22:24   +00:00      1 
   2 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      46 1989 00:25:49   +03:25      2 
   3 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                II     45 1986 00:27:30   +05:06      3 
   4 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     44 1982 00:29:29   +07:05      4 
   5 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    32 1983 00:30:13   +07:49      5 
   6 Рогожин Алексей           Старт                       48 1984 00:33:32   +11:08      6 
   7 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии              39 1974 00:37:09   +14:45      7 
   8 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    15 1951 00:39:56   +17:32      8 
   9 Антонов Александр         Старт                II     43 1988 00:42:37   +20:13      9 
  10 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       I      37 2003 00:47:36   +25:12     10 
  11 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      30 2001 00:49:58   +27:34     11 
  12 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     14 1998 01:16:29   +54:05     12 
  13 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      17 1952                         
Главный судья                                  Любавин
Главный секретарь