Соревнования "День физкультурника 2 этап"
12.08.2018, Уржумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-дети, 10 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Атамова Александра        Энергия-СОШ №33             12 2009 00:35:32      1 
   2 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии              16 2008 00:36:51      2 
   3 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии              54 2008 00:36:51      2 

Ж-осн, 17 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Иванова Вероника          Юность Чувашии              25 1990 00:22:39      1 
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      15 2002 00:33:08      2 
   3 Карпова Анна              ДЮСШ 1                      27 1992 00:58:20      3 

Ж50, 17 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      47 1963 00:36:52      1 
   2 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     33 1956 00:39:48      2 
   3 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             45 1960 00:42:51      3 
   4 Хораськина Раиса          Сталь                       58 1954 00:45:32      4 
   5 Исаева Тамара             Четра                II     36 1966 00:49:27      5 
   6 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     30 1954 01:05:00      6 
   7 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       43 1955 01:07:18      7 

М-дети, 10 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    13 2005 00:24:46      1 
   2 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   39 2008 00:25:25      2 
   3 Галкин Роман              ЧГУ                         88 2002 00:43:03    в/к
   4 Кириллов Александр        Детский сад 1               28 2011 01:11:50    в/к

М-осн, 23 КП, 3.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     21 1983 00:22:15      1 
   2 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                     34 1992 00:26:16      2 
   3 Иванов Антон              Юность Чувашии              23 1987 00:26:31      3 
   4 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      55 1971 00:26:59      4 
   5 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    53 2003 00:29:33      5 
   6 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       48 1954 00:31:15      6 
   7 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      51 1974 00:37:19      7 
   8 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      14 2001 00:39:21      8 
   9 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    38 1983 00:40:32      9 
  10 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     56 2001 00:44:02     10 
  11 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии       I      31 1958 00:44:12     11 
  12 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1               II     37 1988                

М50, 17 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим 
   1 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      35 1955 00:33:32      1 
   2 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         29 1955 00:42:05      2 
   3 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    40 1957 00:42:24      3 
   4 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                         99 1952 00:45:24      4 
   5 Петров Владимир           БИС                         49 1951 00:47:55      5 
   6 Кривуша Владимр           Таежник                     32 1951 00:48:46      6 
   7 Иванов Иван               Сталь                       24 1950 00:55:03      7 
   8 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      19 1946 01:06:05      8 
   9 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       10 1941                
  10 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                       52 1958                
Главный судья                                  Любавин
Главный секретарь                              Исаев