Соревнования "без призм"
02.09.2018, оз. Астраханка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж10, 5 КП, 0.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 50)   
   1 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии              83 2008 00:10:24      1       2:18(  3)    0:32(  1)    1:04(  3)    2:14(  1)    4:06(  3)    0:10
                                                                                         2:18(  3)    2:50(  2)    3:54(  3)    6:08(  1)   10:14(  1)   10:24
   2 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии              69 2008 00:11:22      2       1:08(  1)    0:44(  3)    0:58(  1)    5:04(  3)    3:19(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         1:08(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:50(  1)    7:54(  2)   11:13(  2)   11:22
   3 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии              19 2008 00:12:20      3       2:09(  2)    0:41(  2)    1:01(  2)    5:01(  2)    3:22(  2)    0:06
                                                                                         2:09(  2)    2:50(  2)    3:51(  2)    8:52(  3)   12:14(  3)   12:20

Ж12, 8 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 49)       5( 37)       6( 39)       7( 41)       8( 50)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 IIю    41 2007 00:21:13      1       1:10(  1)    1:05(  1)    0:46(  2)    6:00(  3)    0:20(  1)    1:38(  1)    2:10(  1)    7:55(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         1:10(  1)    2:15(  1)    3:01(  1)    9:01(  2)    9:21(  2)   10:59(  2)   13:09(  2)   21:04(  1)   21:13
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 Iю     76 2007 00:22:13      2       1:39(  2)    2:11(  3)    0:42(  1)    2:14(  1)    0:37(  3)    2:22(  3)    3:23(  3)    8:54(  2)    0:11
                                                                                         1:39(  2)    3:50(  2)    4:32(  2)    6:46(  1)    7:23(  1)    9:45(  1)   13:08(  1)   22:02(  2)   22:13
   3 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю   92 2007 00:28:30      3       2:41(  3)    2:06(  2)    0:55(  3)    5:17(  2)    0:21(  2)    2:00(  2)    3:13(  2)   11:33(  3)    0:24
                                                                                         2:41(  3)    4:47(  3)    5:42(  3)   10:59(  3)   11:20(  3)   13:20(  3)   16:33(  3)   28:06(  3)   28:30

Ж14, 8 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 49)       5( 37)       6( 39)       7( 41)       8( 50)   
   1 Зубкова Анастасия         Азимут Л             Iю     28 2004 00:14:57      1       0:59(  1)    0:20(  1)    0:49(  3)    3:39(  1)    0:41(  5)    2:17(  6)    2:03(  1)    4:04(  1)    0:05
                                                                                         0:59(  1)    1:19(  1)    2:08(  1)    5:47(  1)    6:28(  1)    8:45(  1)   10:48(  1)   14:52(  1)   14:57
   2 Маркова Альбина           Азимут Л             IIю    54 2005 00:22:14      2       2:51(  4)    1:16(  5)    0:57(  4)    6:27(  6)    0:39(  4)    1:51(  3)    3:04(  3)    5:01(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         2:51(  4)    4:07(  4)    5:04(  3)   11:31(  4)   12:10(  4)   14:01(  4)   17:05(  4)   22:06(  2)   22:14
   3 Иванова Анна              ВПК Орлята 37               31 2003 00:23:12    в/к      2:38(  3)    0:24(  3)    0:42(  1)    4:32(  2)    0:45(  6)    1:55(  4)    2:57(  2)    9:10(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         2:38(  3)    3:02(  2)    3:44(  2)    8:16(  2)    9:01(  2)   10:56(  2)   13:53(  2)   23:03(  3)   23:12
   4 Николаева  Екатерина      ВПК Орлята 37               62 2003 00:27:13    в/к      6:33(  6)    0:24(  3)    0:43(  2)    4:59(  3)    0:21(  1)    1:49(  2)    3:13(  6)    8:35(  3)    0:36
                                                                                         6:33(  6)    6:57(  6)    7:40(  5)   12:39(  5)   13:00(  5)   14:49(  5)   18:02(  5)   26:37(  4)   27:13
   5 Иванова Екатерина         ВПК Орлята 37               32 2003 00:29:19    в/к      2:37(  2)    2:38(  6)    4:01(  6)    5:18(  5)    0:35(  3)    1:56(  5)    3:07(  4)    8:52(  4)    0:15
                                                                                         2:37(  2)    5:15(  5)    9:16(  6)   14:34(  6)   15:09(  6)   17:05(  6)   20:12(  6)   29:04(  5)   29:19
   6 Цветкова Мария            ВПК Орлята 37               95 2003                      3:23(  5)    0:22(  2)    1:34(  5)    5:15(  4)    0:33(  2)    1:48(  1)    3:07(  4)    9:17
                                                                                         3:23(  5)    3:45(  3)    5:19(  4)   10:34(  3)   11:07(  3)   12:55(  3)   16:02(  3)   25:19

Ж16, 13 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 47)       8( 42)       9( 38)      10( 39)      11( 40)      12( 41)      13( 50)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      33 2004 00:25:57      1       0:35(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:27(  1)    0:47(  2)    2:11(  2)    1:34(  1)    2:12(  2)    2:04(  1)    5:25(  1)    0:56(  2)    1:30(  1)    3:03(  1)    4:18(  1)    0:05
                                                                                         0:35(  1)    1:25(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:39(  1)    4:50(  1)    6:24(  1)    8:36(  1)   10:40(  1)   16:05(  1)   17:01(  1)   18:31(  1)   21:34(  1)   25:52(  1)   25:57
   2 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      27 2002 00:45:31      2       1:43(  2)    0:52(  2)    0:29(  2)    0:43(  1)    2:00(  1)    1:51(  2)    2:11(  1)   15:28(  2)    5:25(  1)    0:49(  1)    4:10(  2)    3:18(  2)    6:23(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         1:43(  2)    2:35(  2)    3:04(  2)    3:47(  2)    5:47(  2)    7:38(  2)    9:49(  2)   25:17(  2)   30:42(  2)   31:31(  2)   35:41(  2)   38:59(  2)   45:22(  2)   45:31

Ж19, 15 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 34)       3( 32)       4( 31)       5( 49)       6( 37)       7( 42)       8( 48)       9( 45)      10( 47)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 40)      14( 41)      15( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      18 2002 00:19:48      1       0:36(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:51(  2)    0:46(  2)    1:12(  1)    0:18(  2)    2:14(  3)    3:38(  1)    0:19(  2)    1:41(  1)    1:02(  1)    0:58(  4)    1:06(  2)    2:16(  4)    2:10(  2)    0:02
                                                                                         0:36(  1)    1:15(  1)    2:06(  1)    2:52(  1)    4:04(  1)    4:22(  1)    6:36(  1)   10:14(  1)   10:33(  1)   12:14(  1)   13:16(  1)   14:14(  1)   15:20(  1)   17:36(  1)   19:46(  1)   19:48
   2 Мубаракшина Ксения        Азимут Л             КМС    58 1998 00:22:39      2       0:40(  2)    1:47(  6)    0:37(  1)    1:53(  6)    1:15(  2)    0:16(  1)    2:03(  1)    3:52(  2)    0:17(  1)    1:43(  3)    1:03(  2)    0:48(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:52(  2)    3:31(  6)    0:04
                                                                                         0:40(  2)    2:27(  6)    3:04(  2)    4:57(  3)    6:12(  3)    6:28(  2)    8:31(  2)   12:23(  2)   12:40(  2)   14:23(  2)   15:26(  2)   16:14(  2)   17:12(  2)   19:04(  2)   22:35(  2)   22:39
   3 Мышева Наталья            Энергия-СОШ №33             99 1997 00:25:10      3       1:06(  5)    1:16(  5)    3:22(  7)    0:57(  3)    1:26(  4)    0:30(  5)    2:08(  2)    3:56(  3)    0:23(  3)    1:52(  4)    1:41(  3)    0:54(  2)    1:12(  3)    2:22(  5)    1:58(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         1:06(  5)    2:22(  5)    5:44(  5)    6:41(  5)    8:07(  4)    8:37(  4)   10:45(  3)   14:41(  3)   15:04(  3)   16:56(  3)   18:37(  3)   19:31(  3)   20:43(  3)   23:05(  3)   25:03(  3)   25:10
   4 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      21 2001 00:34:57      4       1:09(  7)    3:25(  8)    2:36(  5)    2:08(  7)    1:52(  6)    0:28(  4)    3:03(  4)    4:06(  4)    0:26(  5)    3:53(  5)    3:25(  6)    1:06(  5)    1:29(  4)    3:12(  7)    2:25(  3)    0:14
                                                                                         1:09(  7)    4:34(  7)    7:10(  7)    9:18(  7)   11:10(  6)   11:38(  6)   14:41(  6)   18:47(  6)   19:13(  6)   23:06(  4)   26:31(  4)   27:37(  4)   29:06(  4)   32:18(  4)   34:43(  4)   34:57
   5 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      57 2000 00:36:23      5       1:02(  3)    0:41(  2)    2:25(  4)    0:33(  1)    1:17(  3)    0:33(  6)    4:31(  6)    4:59(  6)    1:02(  7)    7:17(  6)    2:16(  4)    1:25(  7)    2:45(  6)    2:39(  6)    2:55(  4)    0:03
                                                                                         1:02(  3)    1:43(  2)    4:08(  3)    4:41(  2)    5:58(  2)    6:31(  3)   11:02(  4)   16:01(  4)   17:03(  4)   24:20(  5)   26:36(  5)   28:01(  5)   30:46(  5)   33:25(  5)   36:20(  5)   36:23
   6 Николаева Екатерина       Азимут Л             I      64 1999 00:40:20      6       1:07(  6)    0:50(  3)    2:44(  6)    1:48(  5)    6:02(  8)    0:26(  3)    5:51(  8)    5:52(  7)    0:23(  3)    1:42(  2)    5:31(  7)    0:54(  2)    1:33(  5)    2:15(  3)    3:19(  5)    0:03
                                                                                         1:07(  6)    1:57(  3)    4:41(  4)    6:29(  4)   12:31(  7)   12:57(  7)   18:48(  8)   24:40(  7)   25:03(  7)   26:45(  7)   32:16(  7)   33:10(  7)   34:43(  7)   36:58(  7)   40:17(  6)   40:20
   7 Богданова Анастасия       Азимут Л             II     16 2000 00:44:09      7       1:02(  3)    1:02(  4)    3:51(  8)    1:19(  4)    1:48(  5)    0:34(  7)    3:11(  5)    4:12(  5)    0:26(  5)    7:28(  7)    2:57(  5)    1:09(  6)    3:36(  8)    4:20(  8)    5:10(  7)    2:04
                                                                                         1:02(  3)    2:04(  4)    5:55(  6)    7:14(  6)    9:02(  5)    9:36(  5)   12:47(  5)   16:59(  5)   17:25(  5)   24:53(  6)   27:50(  6)   28:59(  6)   32:35(  6)   36:55(  6)   42:05(  7)   44:09
   8 Самотохина Людмила        Азимут Л                    75 1978 01:30:15      8       3:20(  8)    1:49(  7)    2:13(  3)    2:39(  8)    2:39(  7)    1:17(  8)    4:45(  7)   17:21(  8)    1:37(  8)   25:37(  8)   10:29(  8)    4:30(  8)    3:10(  7)    1:14(  1)    7:22(  8)    0:13
                                                                                         3:20(  8)    5:09(  8)    7:22(  8)   10:01(  8)   12:40(  8)   13:57(  8)   18:42(  7)   36:03(  8)   37:40(  8)   63:17(  8)   73:46(  8)   78:16(  8)   81:26(  8)   82:40(  8)   90:02(  8)   90:15

Ж50, 13 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 46)       6( 45)       7( 47)       8( 39)       9( 41)      10( 37)      11( 49)      12( 31)      13( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     40 1956 00:24:43      1       0:39(  1)    1:18(  4)    3:18( 10)    0:33(  4)    2:18(  1)    2:16(  2)    2:22(  3)    3:46(  6)    1:57(  1)    2:38(  1)    0:59(  3)    1:10(  3)    1:18(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         0:39(  1)    1:57(  2)    5:15(  5)    5:48(  5)    8:06(  3)   10:22(  3)   12:44(  2)   16:30(  2)   18:27(  2)   21:05(  2)   22:04(  2)   23:14(  2)   24:32(  1)   24:43
   2 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       98 1966 00:25:08      2       0:51(  3)    1:04(  1)    1:32(  1)    0:29(  1)    2:40(  3)    2:53(  4)    2:12(  2)    2:09(  1)    2:16(  4)    4:13(  9)    1:39( 10)    1:11(  6)    1:50(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         0:51(  3)    1:55(  1)    3:27(  1)    3:56(  1)    6:36(  1)    9:29(  1)   11:41(  1)   13:50(  1)   16:06(  1)   20:19(  1)   21:58(  1)   23:09(  1)   24:59(  2)   25:08
   3 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      65 1963 00:25:54      3       0:46(  2)    1:16(  3)    2:36(  6)    0:29(  1)    2:20(  2)    2:11(  1)    3:40(  7)    3:59(  7)    2:17(  5)    2:56(  4)    1:02(  4)    0:39(  1)    1:36(  3)    0:07
                                                                                         0:46(  2)    2:02(  3)    4:38(  3)    5:07(  2)    7:27(  2)    9:38(  2)   13:18(  3)   17:17(  3)   19:34(  3)   22:30(  3)   23:32(  3)   24:11(  3)   25:47(  3)   25:54
   4 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     45 1961 00:29:02      4       4:03( 10)    1:14(  2)    2:15(  3)    1:07( 11)    2:58(  4)    3:36(  9)    1:57(  1)    3:12(  4)    2:09(  2)    2:46(  2)    0:55(  1)    1:10(  3)    1:25(  2)    0:15
                                                                                         4:03( 10)    5:17( 10)    7:32(  9)    8:39( 10)   11:37( 10)   15:13( 10)   17:10(  7)   20:22(  6)   22:31(  5)   25:17(  5)   26:12(  4)   27:22(  4)   28:47(  4)   29:02
   5 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       56 1955 00:30:54      5       1:46(  7)    1:25(  8)    2:24(  5)    0:41(  8)    3:46( 10)    2:57(  5)    2:32(  4)    3:03(  2)    2:46(  6)    3:50(  7)    1:37(  9)    1:26(  8)    2:16(  6)    0:25
                                                                                         1:46(  7)    3:11(  7)    5:35(  6)    6:16(  6)   10:02(  6)   12:59(  6)   15:31(  6)   18:34(  4)   21:20(  4)   25:10(  4)   26:47(  5)   28:13(  5)   30:29(  5)   30:54
   6 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             60 1960 00:31:54      6       2:58(  9)    1:33( 10)    3:15(  9)    0:33(  4)    2:59(  5)    2:43(  3)    6:03( 11)    3:06(  3)    2:13(  3)    2:51(  3)    0:55(  1)    0:58(  2)    1:37(  4)    0:10
                                                                                         2:58(  9)    4:31(  9)    7:46( 10)    8:19(  9)   11:18(  9)   14:01(  8)   20:04(  9)   23:10(  9)   25:23(  9)   28:14(  8)   29:09(  8)   30:07(  7)   31:44(  6)   31:54
   7 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    63 1958 00:32:53      7       1:30(  6)    1:20(  6)    2:16(  4)    0:39(  6)    3:19(  7)    3:13(  7)    2:48(  6)    5:56( 10)    2:47(  7)    3:44(  5)    1:19(  7)    1:10(  3)    2:28(  8)    0:24
                                                                                         1:30(  6)    2:50(  6)    5:06(  4)    5:45(  4)    9:04(  5)   12:17(  5)   15:05(  5)   21:01(  7)   23:48(  7)   27:32(  7)   28:51(  7)   30:01(  6)   32:29(  7)   32:53
   8 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       80 1957 00:34:01      8       1:02(  4)    1:18(  4)    4:13( 11)    0:31(  3)    3:27(  8)    2:57(  5)    4:22(  9)    3:35(  5)    2:54(  8)    4:04(  8)    1:31(  8)    1:23(  7)    2:28(  8)    0:16
                                                                                         1:02(  4)    2:20(  4)    6:33(  7)    7:04(  7)   10:31(  7)   13:28(  7)   17:50(  8)   21:25(  8)   24:19(  8)   28:23(  9)   29:54(  9)   31:17(  8)   33:45(  8)   34:01
   9 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    47 1955 00:36:38      9       1:02(  4)    1:31(  9)    1:57(  2)    0:39(  6)    3:12(  6)    3:13(  7)    2:47(  5)    5:42(  9)    2:54(  8)    3:49(  6)    1:17(  5)    5:09( 10)    3:05( 10)    0:21
                                                                                         1:02(  4)    2:33(  5)    4:30(  2)    5:09(  3)    8:21(  4)   11:34(  4)   14:21(  4)   20:03(  5)   22:57(  6)   26:46(  6)   28:03(  6)   33:12(  9)   36:17(  9)   36:38
  10 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     38 1954 00:47:21     10       2:54(  8)    1:21(  7)    2:36(  6)    0:41(  8)    3:45(  9)    3:41( 10)    5:28( 10)    5:03(  8)    3:22( 10)   10:55( 10)    1:18(  6)    3:32(  9)    2:18(  7)    0:27
                                                                                         2:54(  8)    4:15(  8)    6:51(  8)    7:32(  8)   11:17(  8)   14:58(  9)   20:26( 10)   25:29( 10)   28:51( 10)   39:46( 10)   41:04( 10)   44:36( 10)   46:54( 10)   47:21
  11 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         36 1958                      6:16( 11)    7:39( 11)    2:53(  8)    1:03( 10)    8:45( 11)    8:09( 11)    3:51(  8)   35:42
                                                                                         6:16( 11)   13:55( 11)   16:48( 11)   17:51( 11)   26:36( 11)   34:45( 11)   38:36( 11)   74:18

М10, 5 КП, 0.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 31)       5( 50)   
   1 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   50 2008 00:08:11      1       1:45(  1)    0:44(  1)    0:47(  1)    2:28(  1)    2:11(  2)    0:16
                                                                                         1:45(  1)    2:29(  1)    3:16(  1)    5:44(  1)    7:55(  1)    8:11
   2 Гаврилов  Владимир        Энергия-СОШ №33             22 2008 01:06:58      2      18:54(  2)    2:37(  2)    1:34(  2)   41:27(  2)    2:07(  1)    0:19
                                                                                        18:54(  2)   21:31(  2)   23:05(  2)   64:32(  2)   66:39(  2)   66:58

М12, 8 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 49)       5( 37)       6( 39)       7( 41)       8( 50)   
   1 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   53 2007 00:17:02      1       3:00(  1)    0:21(  1)    0:47(  1)    3:44(  1)    0:40(  1)    2:19(  1)    2:07(  1)    3:53(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         3:00(  1)    3:21(  1)    4:08(  1)    7:52(  1)    8:32(  1)   10:51(  1)   12:58(  1)   16:51(  1)   17:02

М14, 13 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 47)       8( 42)       9( 38)      10( 39)      11( 40)      12( 41)      13( 50)   
   1 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIIю   12 2005 00:22:58      1       0:37(  1)    0:40(  2)    0:28(  2)    0:41(  2)    3:14(  6)    1:20(  1)    3:22(  6)    1:02(  1)    3:21(  1)    1:15(  5)    2:34(  5)    2:28(  4)    1:56(  1)    0:00
                                                                                         0:37(  1)    1:17(  1)    1:45(  1)    2:26(  1)    5:40(  1)    7:00(  1)   10:22(  1)   11:24(  1)   14:45(  1)   16:00(  1)   18:34(  1)   21:02(  1)   22:58(  1)   22:58
   2 Бушуев Александр          Азимут Л             Iю     20 2005 00:29:17      2       0:56(  4)    1:13(  5)    0:50(  7)    0:51(  3)    2:52(  2)    1:35(  4)    2:18(  4)    4:06(  3)    7:47(  4)    1:06(  3)    1:10(  1)    2:26(  2)    2:01(  2)    0:06
                                                                                         0:56(  4)    2:09(  4)    2:59(  3)    3:50(  3)    6:42(  2)    8:17(  2)   10:35(  2)   14:41(  2)   22:28(  2)   23:34(  2)   24:44(  2)   27:10(  2)   29:11(  2)   29:17
   3 Алексеев Даниил           ВПК Орлята 37               10 2004 00:30:22      3       1:41(  9)    1:26(  6)    0:40(  5)    1:15(  6)    2:53(  4)    1:26(  2)    2:16(  3)    4:10(  5)    7:47(  4)    1:04(  1)    1:11(  2)    2:26(  2)    2:02(  3)    0:05
                                                                                         1:41(  9)    3:07(  7)    3:47(  6)    5:02(  4)    7:55(  4)    9:21(  3)   11:37(  3)   15:47(  3)   23:34(  4)   24:38(  4)   25:49(  4)   28:15(  3)   30:17(  3)   30:22
   4 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                 IIIю   46 2004 00:32:57      4       1:25(  7)    1:10(  4)    1:38( 10)    0:54(  4)    2:14(  1)    4:46(  6)    2:47(  5)    2:45(  2)    5:16(  3)    1:05(  2)    1:33(  4)    3:01(  5)    4:19(  6)    0:04
                                                                                         1:25(  7)    2:35(  5)    4:13(  7)    5:07(  5)    7:21(  3)   12:07(  5)   14:54(  6)   17:39(  4)   22:55(  3)   24:00(  3)   25:33(  3)   28:34(  4)   32:53(  4)   32:57
   5 Решетнев Дмитрий          Азимут Л             Iю     72 2005 00:33:08      5       0:52(  2)    0:47(  3)    1:35(  9)    4:32( 10)    2:53(  4)    1:33(  3)    2:15(  2)    4:06(  3)    7:49(  7)    1:06(  3)    1:14(  3)    2:21(  1)    2:02(  3)    0:03
                                                                                         0:52(  2)    1:39(  2)    3:14(  4)    7:46(  9)   10:39(  6)   12:12(  6)   14:27(  5)   18:33(  6)   26:22(  6)   27:28(  5)   28:42(  5)   31:03(  5)   33:05(  5)   33:08
   6 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                        13 2005 00:37:39      6       3:53( 10)    1:30(  8)    0:33(  3)    1:00(  5)    2:52(  2)    1:48(  5)    2:13(  1)    4:16(  6)    7:48(  6)    2:35(  7)    3:23(  6)    3:18(  6)    2:16(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         3:53( 10)    5:23(  9)    5:56(  9)    6:56(  8)    9:48(  5)   11:36(  4)   13:49(  4)   18:05(  5)   25:53(  5)   28:28(  6)   31:51(  6)   35:09(  6)   37:25(  6)   37:39
   7 Самотохин Михаил          Азимут Л             IIIю   74 2004 00:58:25      7       1:31(  8)    1:53(  9)    0:57(  8)    1:30(  7)    5:03(  7)   10:16(  8)    5:10(  7)    6:13(  7)    4:28(  2)    1:51(  6)    4:50(  7)    8:12(  7)    6:11(  7)    0:20
                                                                                         1:31(  8)    3:24(  8)    4:21(  8)    5:51(  7)   10:54(  7)   21:10(  7)   26:20(  7)   32:33(  7)   37:01(  7)   38:52(  7)   43:42(  7)   51:54(  7)   58:05(  7)   58:25
   8 Григорьев Александр       ВПК Орлята 37               24 2003                      0:54(  3)   25:02
                                                                                         0:54(  3)   25:56
   9 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       Iю     55 2004                      1:07(  5)    0:36(  1)    0:23(  1)    0:32(  1)   21:53
                                                                                         1:07(  5)    1:43(  3)    2:06(  2)    2:38(  2)   24:31
  10 Прокопьев Максим          ВПК Орлята 37               70 2003                      1:12(  6)    1:26(  6)    0:45(  6)    2:24(  9)   17:45
                                                                                         1:12(  6)    2:38(  6)    3:23(  5)    5:47(  6)   23:32
  11 Филиппов Михаил           ВПК Орлята 37               91 2003                      4:12( 11)    2:26( 10)    0:33(  3)    1:42(  8)   22:38(  8)    9:09(  7)   39:36(  8)   67:34
                                                                                         4:12( 11)    6:38( 10)    7:11( 10)    8:53( 10)   31:31(  8)   40:40(  8)   80:16(  8)  147:50

М16, 15 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 34)       3( 32)       4( 31)       5( 49)       6( 37)       7( 42)       8( 48)       9( 45)      10( 47)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 40)      14( 41)      15( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    82 2003 00:20:25      1       0:48(  3)    0:36(  2)    0:51(  2)    1:18(  3)    1:12(  1)    0:16(  2)    2:13(  1)    3:14(  1)    0:14(  2)    1:27(  2)    2:21(  4)    0:42(  1)    1:25(  3)    1:38(  1)    2:05(  2)    0:05
                                                                                         0:48(  3)    1:24(  3)    2:15(  1)    3:33(  1)    4:45(  1)    5:01(  1)    7:14(  1)   10:28(  1)   10:42(  1)   12:09(  1)   14:30(  1)   15:12(  1)   16:37(  1)   18:15(  1)   20:20(  1)   20:25
   2 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     61 2003 00:24:44      2       0:35(  2)    0:34(  1)    2:05(  5)    0:50(  1)    3:21(  4)    0:14(  1)    2:25(  2)    4:36(  4)    0:13(  1)    1:19(  1)    2:22(  5)    0:44(  2)    0:58(  1)    1:47(  2)    2:38(  5)    0:03
                                                                                         0:35(  2)    1:09(  1)    3:14(  4)    4:04(  3)    7:25(  4)    7:39(  3)   10:04(  3)   14:40(  3)   14:53(  3)   16:12(  2)   18:34(  2)   19:18(  2)   20:16(  2)   22:03(  2)   24:41(  2)   24:44
   3 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 I      35 2005 00:25:45      3       2:00(  5)    0:40(  3)    0:41(  1)    1:46(  4)    1:38(  2)    0:16(  2)    2:33(  4)    4:54(  5)    0:24(  4)    2:52(  4)    1:08(  1)    0:52(  4)    1:49(  5)    1:59(  3)    2:12(  4)    0:01
                                                                                         2:00(  5)    2:40(  5)    3:21(  5)    5:07(  5)    6:45(  2)    7:01(  2)    9:34(  2)   14:28(  2)   14:52(  2)   17:44(  3)   18:52(  3)   19:44(  3)   21:33(  3)   23:32(  3)   25:44(  3)   25:45
   4 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      25 2002 00:26:44      4       0:30(  1)    0:43(  5)    1:29(  4)    2:13(  5)    2:28(  3)    2:21(  5)    2:56(  5)    4:00(  2)    0:18(  3)    1:36(  3)    2:05(  2)    0:52(  4)    1:03(  2)    2:03(  4)    2:05(  2)    0:02
                                                                                         0:30(  1)    1:13(  2)    2:42(  2)    4:55(  4)    7:23(  3)    9:44(  5)   12:40(  5)   16:40(  5)   16:58(  5)   18:34(  5)   20:39(  4)   21:31(  5)   22:34(  4)   24:37(  4)   26:42(  4)   26:44
   5 Мухамадеев Максим         Юность Чувашии       I      59 2002 00:27:25      5       1:03(  4)    0:42(  4)    1:01(  3)    0:59(  2)    4:06(  5)    0:20(  4)    2:25(  2)    4:20(  3)    0:26(  5)    3:09(  5)    2:10(  3)    0:46(  3)    1:47(  4)    2:16(  5)    1:51(  1)    0:04
                                                                                         1:03(  4)    1:45(  4)    2:46(  3)    3:45(  2)    7:51(  5)    8:11(  4)   10:36(  4)   14:56(  4)   15:22(  4)   18:31(  4)   20:41(  5)   21:27(  4)   23:14(  5)   25:30(  5)   27:21(  5)   27:25

М19, 21 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 46)       7( 44)       8( 43)       9( 48)      10( 45)      11( 42)      12( 39)      13( 40)      14( 41)      15( 38)      16( 37)      17( 49)      18( 36)      19( 34)      20( 31)      21( 50)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      17 2001 00:26:19      1       0:27(  1)    0:50( 11)    0:30(  1)    2:01( 11)    0:23(  1)    2:04(  5)    2:31(  1)    2:06(  3)    1:13(  4)    0:19(  5)    2:15(  2)    1:07(  1)    1:54( 11)    2:17(  8)    1:45(  2)    0:27(  2)    0:40(  1)    0:25(  2)    1:14(  4)    0:47(  5)    1:06(  1)    0:-2
                                                                                         0:27(  1)    1:17(  7)    1:47(  4)    3:48(  7)    4:11(  6)    6:15(  6)    8:46(  4)   10:52(  3)   12:05(  3)   12:24(  3)   14:39(  3)   15:46(  3)   17:40(  3)   19:57(  3)   21:42(  3)   22:09(  3)   22:49(  3)   23:14(  3)   24:28(  3)   25:15(  3)   26:21(  1)   26:19
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      84 1971 00:26:40      2       0:30(  2)    0:21(  2)    0:31(  2)    1:02(  2)    0:33(  5)    1:55(  4)    3:07(  7)    2:13(  4)    1:05(  3)    0:19(  5)    2:06(  1)    1:16(  3)    1:01(  3)    1:56(  4)    3:26(  8)    0:32(  6)    0:50(  6)    0:22(  1)    1:21(  5)    0:44(  2)    1:22(  5)    0:08
                                                                                         0:30(  2)    0:51(  1)    1:22(  1)    2:24(  1)    2:57(  1)    4:52(  1)    7:59(  2)   10:12(  2)   11:17(  1)   11:36(  1)   13:42(  1)   14:58(  1)   15:59(  1)   17:55(  1)   21:21(  2)   21:53(  2)   22:43(  2)   23:05(  2)   24:26(  2)   25:10(  2)   26:32(  2)   26:40
   3 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1               II     48 1988 00:27:29      3       0:41(  5)    2:19( 13)    0:42(  8)    1:38(  9)    0:41(  6)    1:48(  1)    3:04(  6)    1:56(  1)    1:01(  2)    0:18(  4)    2:47(  7)    1:40(  7)    0:56(  2)    1:33(  1)    1:41(  1)    0:25(  1)    0:48(  4)    0:26(  3)    1:05(  2)    0:52(  6)    1:07(  2)    0:01
                                                                                         0:41(  5)    3:00( 10)    3:42( 10)    5:20( 10)    6:01(  9)    7:49(  8)   10:53(  7)   12:49(  6)   13:50(  6)   14:08(  6)   16:55(  5)   18:35(  5)   19:31(  5)   21:04(  5)   22:45(  4)   23:10(  4)   23:58(  4)   24:24(  4)   25:29(  4)   26:21(  4)   27:28(  3)   27:29
   4 Урдяков Рустам            Азимут Л             КМС    90 1998 00:27:30      4       0:40(  4)    0:20(  1)    0:33(  3)    0:57(  1)    0:42(  7)    1:52(  3)    2:37(  2)    2:04(  2)    1:58(  9)    0:15(  1)    2:16(  3)    1:08(  2)    0:51(  1)    2:05(  6)    1:46(  3)    0:39(  8)    0:48(  4)    0:38(  7)    2:07( 10)    0:43(  1)    2:31
                                                                                         0:40(  4)    1:00(  3)    1:33(  2)    2:30(  2)    3:12(  2)    5:04(  2)    7:41(  1)    9:45(  1)   11:43(  2)   11:58(  2)   14:14(  2)   15:22(  2)   16:13(  2)   18:18(  2)   20:04(  1)   20:43(  1)   21:31(  1)   22:09(  1)   24:16(  1)   24:59(  1)   27:30
   5 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       67 1954 00:28:25      5       0:55(  9)    0:25(  7)    0:44( 11)    1:12(  5)    0:43(  8)    2:08(  6)    3:01(  5)    2:18(  5)    1:38(  6)    0:16(  3)    2:29(  5)    1:33(  6)    1:23(  6)    2:02(  5)    2:20(  5)    0:28(  4)    0:47(  2)    0:31(  5)    1:29(  6)    0:44(  2)    1:14(  3)    0:05
                                                                                         0:55(  9)    1:20(  8)    2:04(  8)    3:16(  6)    3:59(  5)    6:07(  5)    9:08(  6)   11:26(  4)   13:04(  4)   13:20(  4)   15:49(  4)   17:22(  4)   18:45(  4)   20:47(  4)   23:07(  5)   23:35(  5)   24:22(  5)   24:53(  5)   26:22(  5)   27:06(  5)   28:20(  4)   28:25
   6 Белов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1               III    15 1991 00:31:31      6       0:48(  8)    0:27(  9)    0:34(  5)    1:14(  7)    1:12( 14)    1:49(  2)    2:54(  4)    2:40(  6)    1:40(  7)    0:15(  1)    5:38(  9)    1:22(  5)    1:51( 10)    1:48(  3)    2:24(  6)    0:28(  4)    0:55(  7)    0:26(  3)    1:04(  1)    2:02
                                                                                         0:48(  8)    1:15(  6)    1:49(  6)    3:03(  5)    4:15(  7)    6:04(  3)    8:58(  5)   11:38(  5)   13:18(  5)   13:33(  5)   19:11(  6)   20:33(  6)   22:24(  6)   24:12(  6)   26:36(  6)   27:04(  6)   27:59(  6)   28:25(  6)   29:29(  6)   31:31
   7 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    49 1983 00:34:02      7       2:45( 13)    0:23(  3)    0:42(  8)    1:13(  6)    1:01( 13)    2:11(  7)    4:15(  9)    3:54( 13)    1:59( 10)    0:21(  7)    2:28(  4)    2:27( 14)    1:05(  5)    2:05(  6)    2:05(  4)    0:27(  2)    0:47(  2)    0:33(  6)    1:11(  3)    0:44(  2)    1:15(  4)    0:11
                                                                                         2:45( 13)    3:08( 11)    3:50( 11)    5:03(  8)    6:04( 10)    8:15( 10)   12:30( 10)   16:24(  9)   18:23(  9)   18:44(  9)   21:12(  7)   23:39(  8)   24:44(  8)   26:49(  8)   28:54(  7)   29:21(  7)   30:08(  7)   30:41(  7)   31:52(  7)   32:36(  6)   33:51(  5)   34:02
   8 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии             100      00:39:25      8       2:46( 14)    0:24(  5)    0:52( 12)    1:11(  4)    0:44( 10)    2:15(  8)    3:39(  8)    3:43( 12)    2:00( 11)    0:26(  8)    3:29(  8)    2:25( 13)    1:27(  7)    2:54( 10)    3:02(  7)    0:42(  9)    1:19(  9)    0:52(  9)    2:10( 11)    1:12(  9)    1:40(  6)    0:13
                                                                                         2:46( 14)    3:10( 12)    4:02( 12)    5:13(  9)    5:57(  8)    8:12(  9)   11:51(  9)   15:34(  8)   17:34(  8)   18:00(  8)   21:29(  8)   23:54(  9)   25:21(  9)   28:15(  9)   31:17(  9)   31:59(  9)   33:18(  9)   34:10(  9)   36:20(  8)   37:32(  7)   39:12(  6)   39:25
   9 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       85 1994 00:41:31      9       0:30(  2)    0:23(  3)    0:41(  7)    1:23(  8)    0:43(  8)    2:52( 10)    4:46( 11)    2:45(  7)    1:32(  5)    0:26(  8)    6:17( 10)    2:06(  8)    1:40(  9)    2:44(  9)    3:26(  8)    0:48( 11)    1:02(  8)    1:05( 11)    2:00(  8)    1:11(  8)    3:08(  7)    0:03
                                                                                         0:30(  2)    0:53(  2)    1:34(  3)    2:57(  4)    3:40(  4)    6:32(  7)   11:18(  8)   14:03(  7)   15:35(  7)   16:01(  7)   22:18( 10)   24:24( 10)   26:04( 10)   28:48( 10)   32:14( 10)   33:02( 10)   34:04( 10)   35:09( 10)   37:09(  9)   38:20(  8)   41:28(  7)   41:31
  10 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       86 1994 00:53:07     10       0:44(  6)    0:24(  5)    0:42(  8)    4:11( 14)    0:32(  4)    2:56( 11)    4:17( 10)    3:23( 11)    1:42(  8)    0:37( 11)   12:47( 13)    2:16( 11)    1:29(  8)    3:11( 11)    3:58( 11)    0:35(  7)    1:24( 13)    1:07( 12)    1:42(  7)    0:59(  7)    4:03(  8)    0:08
                                                                                         0:44(  6)    1:08(  4)    1:50(  7)    6:01( 12)    6:33( 11)    9:29( 11)   13:46( 11)   17:09( 10)   18:51( 10)   19:28( 10)   32:15( 11)   34:31( 11)   36:00( 11)   39:11( 11)   43:09( 11)   43:44( 11)   45:08( 11)   46:15( 11)   47:57( 10)   48:56(  9)   52:59(  8)   53:07
  11 Яковлев Александр         Арабелла                    96 1977 01:30:35     11       1:32( 11)    0:54( 12)    1:06( 13)    2:23( 13)    0:56( 11)    3:42( 13)   20:36( 13)    3:21( 10)    4:21( 14)    0:48( 12)   13:43( 14)    2:06(  8)    9:08( 14)    5:03( 12)    5:08( 14)    1:00( 14)    2:10( 14)    0:43(  8)    2:02(  9)    3:39( 10)    6:14
                                                                                         1:32( 11)    2:26(  9)    3:32(  9)    5:55( 11)    6:51( 12)   10:33( 12)   31:09( 12)   34:30( 12)   38:51( 12)   39:39( 12)   53:22( 12)   55:28( 12)   64:36( 13)   69:39( 12)   74:47( 12)   75:47( 12)   77:57( 12)   78:40( 12)   80:42( 11)   84:21( 10)   90:35
  12 Ефимов Радий              Энергия-СОШ №33             26 2000                     18:57( 16)  108:00
                                                                                        18:57( 16)  126:57
  13 Самотохин Андрей          Азимут Л                    73 1978                      2:39( 12)    0:48( 10)    1:12( 14)    2:19( 12)    1:00( 12)    5:12( 14)   19:01( 12)    3:19(  9)    3:52( 12)    3:12( 14)   11:23( 11)    2:22( 12)    4:11( 12)   11:23( 13)    4:44( 12)    0:53( 13)    1:21( 11)    5:34( 14)    4:09( 13)    7:18( 11)    3:24
                                                                                         2:39( 12)    3:27( 13)    4:39( 13)    6:58( 13)    7:58( 13)   13:10( 13)   32:11( 13)   35:30( 13)   39:22( 13)   42:34( 13)   53:57( 13)   56:19( 13)   60:30( 12)   71:53( 13)   76:37( 13)   77:30( 13)   78:51( 13)   84:25( 13)   88:34( 12)   95:52( 11)   99:16
  14 Соловьев Сергей           Энергия-СОШ №33             81 2000                      4:59( 15)    2:28( 14)    0:33(  3)    1:51( 10)    0:29(  3)    3:23( 12)   22:31( 14)    3:15(  8)    4:08( 13)    3:03( 13)   11:32( 12)    2:06(  8)    4:19( 13)   12:37( 14)    3:26(  8)    0:51( 12)    1:21( 11)    5:31( 13)    4:08( 12)   10:51
                                                                                         4:59( 15)    7:27( 15)    8:00( 15)    9:51( 14)   10:20( 14)   13:43( 14)   36:14( 14)   39:29( 14)   43:37( 14)   46:40( 14)   58:12( 14)   60:18( 14)   64:37( 14)   77:14( 14)   80:40( 14)   81:31( 14)   82:52( 14)   88:23( 14)   92:31( 13)  103:22
  15 Тарасов Михаил            Азимут Л             I      88 2000                      0:47(  7)    0:25(  7)    0:35(  6)    1:08(  3)    0:26(  2)    2:44(  9)    2:37(  2)    9:30( 14)    1:00(  1)    0:26(  8)    2:30(  6)    1:16(  3)    1:01(  3)    1:38(  2)    4:45( 13)    0:47( 10)    1:20( 10)    0:52(  9)   13:15
                                                                                         0:47(  7)    1:12(  5)    1:47(  4)    2:55(  3)    3:21(  3)    6:05(  4)    8:42(  3)   18:12( 11)   19:12( 11)   19:38( 11)   22:08(  9)   23:24(  7)   24:25(  7)   26:03(  7)   30:48(  8)   31:35(  8)   32:55(  8)   33:47(  8)   47:02
  16 Царегородцев Никита       Энергия-СОШ №33             94 2000                      1:29( 10)    4:16( 15)    1:29( 15)   15:40( 15)   70:12( 15)   17:55
                                                                                         1:29( 10)    5:45( 14)    7:14( 14)   22:54( 15)   93:06( 15)  111:01

М60, 13 КП, 2.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 36)       4( 35)       5( 46)       6( 45)       7( 47)       8( 39)       9( 41)      10( 37)      11( 49)      12( 31)      13( 50)   
   1 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      44 1955 00:23:48      1       0:36(  1)    1:30(  9)    1:37(  1)    0:22(  2)    2:26(  3)    2:07(  3)    1:44(  2)    2:05(  1)    2:13(  4)    3:19(  6)    1:05(  5)    0:44(  1)    3:55(  8)    0:05
                                                                                         0:36(  1)    2:06(  2)    3:43(  1)    4:05(  1)    6:31(  1)    8:38(  1)   10:22(  1)   12:27(  1)   14:40(  1)   17:59(  1)   19:04(  1)   19:48(  1)   23:43(  1)   23:48
   2 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                     89 1958 00:25:06      2       0:51(  4)    1:24(  7)    1:48(  2)    0:32(  6)    2:38(  5)    2:21(  4)    1:51(  3)    2:10(  5)    2:00(  2)    3:20(  7)    1:04(  3)    0:56(  2)    3:57(  9)    0:14
                                                                                         0:51(  4)    2:15(  5)    4:03(  2)    4:35(  2)    7:13(  2)    9:34(  2)   11:25(  2)   13:35(  2)   15:35(  2)   18:55(  2)   19:59(  2)   20:55(  2)   24:52(  2)   25:06
   3 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     39 1951 00:25:54      3       0:43(  2)    1:24(  7)    3:47(  5)    0:23(  3)    2:46(  7)    2:32(  6)    2:06(  5)    2:08(  4)    2:31(  5)    2:59(  5)    1:03(  2)    1:40(  6)    1:43(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         0:43(  2)    2:07(  4)    5:54(  4)    6:17(  4)    9:03(  4)   11:35(  3)   13:41(  3)   15:49(  3)   18:20(  3)   21:19(  3)   22:22(  3)   24:02(  3)   25:45(  3)   25:54
   4 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    51 1957 00:27:07      4       0:54(  5)    1:12(  4)    3:21(  3)    0:36(  7)    2:42(  6)    3:44(  9)    2:03(  4)    2:48(  7)    2:43(  7)    2:48(  2)    1:04(  3)    1:12(  3)    1:45(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         0:54(  5)    2:06(  2)    5:27(  3)    6:03(  3)    8:45(  3)   12:29(  4)   14:32(  4)   17:20(  4)   20:03(  4)   22:51(  4)   23:55(  4)   25:07(  4)   26:52(  4)   27:07
   5 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         37 1955 00:31:48      5       0:45(  3)    1:12(  4)    8:08(  8)    0:17(  1)    2:32(  4)    2:02(  1)    2:12(  6)    2:11(  6)    3:03(  9)    2:52(  3)    1:12(  6)    4:04(  8)    1:11(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         0:45(  3)    1:57(  1)   10:05(  7)   10:22(  7)   12:54(  7)   14:56(  6)   17:08(  5)   19:19(  5)   22:22(  5)   25:14(  5)   26:26(  5)   30:30(  5)   31:41(  5)   31:48
   6 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                       78 1958 00:32:48      6       3:23(  8)    0:56(  1)    3:54(  6)    0:24(  4)    2:23(  1)    2:28(  5)    8:48(  9)    2:06(  2)    1:54(  1)    2:47(  1)    0:50(  1)    1:16(  4)    1:30(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         3:23(  8)    4:19(  8)    8:13(  6)    8:37(  6)   11:00(  5)   13:28(  5)   22:16(  7)   24:22(  7)   26:16(  7)   29:03(  6)   29:53(  6)   31:09(  6)   32:39(  6)   32:48
   7 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                        101 1953 00:38:57      7       1:28(  6)    1:11(  3)   13:58(  9)    0:31(  5)    2:23(  1)    2:04(  2)    1:40(  1)    2:07(  3)    2:00(  2)    6:06(  9)    1:42(  7)    1:46(  7)    1:49(  7)    0:12
                                                                                         1:28(  6)    2:39(  6)   16:37(  9)   17:08(  9)   19:31(  9)   21:35(  9)   23:15(  8)   25:22(  8)   27:22(  8)   33:28(  8)   35:10(  8)   36:56(  7)   38:45(  7)   38:57
   8 Иванов Иван               Сталь                       30 1950 00:39:22      8       1:43(  7)    1:16(  6)    3:35(  4)    0:47(  8)    5:01(  9)    3:35(  8)    2:47(  7)    3:35(  8)    3:02(  8)    4:36(  8)    2:38(  9)    4:39(  9)    1:43(  3)    0:25
                                                                                         1:43(  7)    2:59(  7)    6:34(  5)    7:21(  5)   12:22(  6)   15:57(  7)   18:44(  6)   22:19(  6)   25:21(  6)   29:57(  7)   32:35(  7)   37:14(  8)   38:57(  8)   39:22
   9 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                       34 1954 00:42:51      9       3:47(  9)    1:06(  2)    5:46(  7)    1:23(  9)    3:39(  8)    2:45(  7)    5:49(  8)    7:32(  9)    2:34(  6)    2:57(  4)    2:07(  8)    1:30(  5)    1:46(  6)    0:10
                                                                                         3:47(  9)    4:53(  9)   10:39(  8)   12:02(  8)   15:41(  8)   18:26(  8)   24:15(  9)   31:47(  9)   34:21(  9)   37:18(  9)   39:25(  9)   40:55(  9)   42:41(  9)   42:51

М70, 13 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 47)       8( 42)       9( 38)      10( 39)      11( 40)      12( 41)      13( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     68 1946 00:27:47      1       2:38(  3)    2:58(  5)    0:43(  1)    1:16(  4)    2:42(  2)    2:02(  1)    2:12(  1)    1:56(  2)    2:52(  2)    1:13(  2)    1:44(  1)    2:45(  3)    2:35(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         2:38(  3)    5:36(  3)    6:19(  3)    7:35(  4)   10:17(  2)   12:19(  2)   14:31(  1)   16:27(  1)   19:19(  1)   20:32(  1)   22:16(  1)   25:01(  1)   27:36(  1)   27:47
   2 Смирнов Иван              Легенда                     79 1947 00:29:33      2       0:47(  1)    2:49(  3)    1:14(  4)    0:57(  2)    2:11(  1)    2:02(  1)    5:34(  5)    2:37(  4)    3:06(  3)    1:07(  1)    1:53(  2)    2:35(  2)    2:35(  1)    0:06
                                                                                         0:47(  1)    3:36(  1)    4:50(  1)    5:47(  1)    7:58(  1)   10:00(  1)   15:34(  2)   18:11(  2)   21:17(  2)   22:24(  2)   24:17(  2)   26:52(  2)   29:27(  2)   29:33
   3 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       11 1941 00:37:17      3       3:39(  4)    2:56(  4)    1:25(  6)    0:49(  1)    7:12(  6)    2:12(  3)    2:31(  2)    1:32(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:16(  3)    1:58(  3)    2:24(  1)    7:25(  6)    0:12
                                                                                         3:39(  4)    6:35(  5)    8:00(  5)    8:49(  5)   16:01(  6)   18:13(  4)   20:44(  4)   22:16(  4)   24:02(  4)   25:18(  3)   27:16(  3)   29:40(  3)   37:05(  3)   37:17
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      23 1946 00:38:26      4       3:50(  5)    1:47(  1)    0:44(  2)    1:05(  3)    3:27(  3)    2:38(  4)    2:35(  3)    2:09(  3)    5:33(  5)    2:28(  4)    2:38(  5)    5:17(  4)    3:50(  4)    0:25
                                                                                         3:50(  5)    5:37(  4)    6:21(  4)    7:26(  2)   10:53(  3)   13:31(  3)   16:06(  3)   18:15(  3)   23:48(  3)   26:16(  4)   28:54(  4)   34:11(  4)   38:01(  4)   38:26
   5 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     71 1944 01:12:05      5       1:23(  2)    3:25(  6)    1:17(  5)    1:25(  6)    6:35(  5)   25:04(  6)    2:47(  4)    4:10(  5)    5:08(  4)    7:45(  5)    2:27(  4)    6:39(  5)    3:43(  3)    0:17
                                                                                         1:23(  2)    4:48(  2)    6:05(  2)    7:30(  3)   14:05(  4)   39:09(  6)   41:56(  6)   46:06(  6)   51:14(  5)   58:59(  5)   61:26(  5)   68:05(  5)   71:48(  5)   72:05
   6 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     43 1940 01:26:25      6       7:09(  6)    2:15(  2)    1:04(  3)    1:21(  5)    3:50(  4)    2:43(  5)   10:57(  6)   14:22(  6)   10:58(  6)   12:06(  6)    3:55(  6)    9:54(  6)    5:14(  5)    0:37
                                                                                         7:09(  6)    9:24(  6)   10:28(  6)   11:49(  6)   15:39(  5)   18:22(  5)   29:19(  5)   43:41(  5)   54:39(  6)   66:45(  6)   70:40(  6)   80:34(  6)   85:48(  6)   86:25
Главный судья                                  Любавин
Главный секретарь                              Исаев