Тренировочный старт
09.03.2018, г. Чебоксары

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д1, 16 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 31)       3( 51)       4( 42)       5( 39)       6( 44)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 38)      10( 35)      11( 37)      12( 36)      13( 33)      14( 48)      15( 32)      16( 50)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     45 1972 00:22:19      1    00:16:19( 35) 
                                                                                      00:16:19      
   2 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     12 1983 00:22:54      2    00:16:44( 35) 
                                                                                      00:16:44      
   3 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю     44 2001 00:28:24      3    00:20:31( 35) 
                                                                                      00:20:31      
   4 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       43 1994 00:29:19      4    00:21:19( 35) 
                                                                                      00:21:19      
   5 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I       5 2001 00:29:41      5    00:21:11( 35) 
                                                                                      00:21:11      
   6 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      35 1974 00:29:54      6    00:19:18( 35) 
                                                                                      00:19:18      
   7 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       42 1994 00:30:41      7    00:22:23( 35) 
                                                                                      00:22:23      
   8 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I       7 2001 00:34:51      8    00:23:46( 35) 
                                                                                      00:23:46      
   9 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      40 1958 00:35:11      9    00:26:23( 35) 
                                                                                      00:26:23      
  10 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      15 1993 00:35:33     10    00:26:25( 35) 
                                                                                      00:26:25      
  11 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         18 1955 00:37:02     11    00:28:15( 35) 
                                                                                      00:28:15      
  12 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      21 1955 00:39:02     12    00:28:45( 35) 
                                                                                      00:28:45      
  13 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      49 1952 00:42:16     13    00:27:55( 35) 
                                                                                      00:27:55      
  14 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    23 1957 00:46:04     14    00:31:58( 35) 
                                                                                      00:31:58      
  15 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                      4 1953 00:46:38     15    00:31:00( 35) 
                                                                                      00:31:00      
  16 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     47 1942 01:03:29     16    00:43:19( 35) 
                                                                                      00:43:19      

Д2, 13 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 31)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 48)       6( 33)       7( 36)       8( 37)       9( 44)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 51)      13( 50)   
   1 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     17 1954 00:23:36      1    00:08:05( 35) 
                                                                                      00:08:05      
   2 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       Iю     25 2004 00:25:33      2    00:09:06( 35) 
                                                                                      00:09:06      
   3 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     16 1976 00:27:11      3    00:08:59( 35) 
                                                                                      00:08:59      
   4 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      32 1963 00:27:31      4    00:09:58( 35) 
                                                                                      00:09:58      
   5 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIIю    1 2005 00:28:29      5    00:10:17( 35) 
                                                                                      00:10:17      
   6 Селин Павел               Четра                       38 2003 00:29:18      6    00:10:11( 35) 
                                                                                      00:10:11      
   7 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю     3 2005 00:30:25      7    00:12:42( 35) 
                                                                                      00:12:42      
   8 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     33 1946 00:32:21      8    00:10:56( 35) 
                                                                                      00:10:56      
   9 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    37 1957 00:33:32      9    00:10:42( 35) 
                                                                                      00:10:42      
  10 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    31 1958 00:34:22     10    00:11:17( 35) 
                                                                                      00:11:17      
  11 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33             48 2004 00:36:39     11    00:12:00( 35) 
                                                                                      00:12:00      
  12 Назаров Тимур             Энергия-СОШ №33             29 2004 00:37:50     12    00:13:31( 35) 
                                                                                      00:13:31      
  13 Сергеев Данил             Энергия-СОШ №33             39 2004 00:39:25     13    00:15:18( 35) 
                                                                                      00:15:18      
  14 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      14 1950 00:40:49     14    00:11:22( 35) 
                                                                                      00:11:22      
  15 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I       8 1946 00:42:37     15    00:18:07( 35) 
                                                                                      00:18:07      
  16 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    26 1955 00:43:21     16    00:16:29( 35) 
                                                                                      00:16:29      
  17 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     19 1954 00:45:48     17    00:17:05( 35) 
                                                                                      00:17:05      

Д3, 9 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 41)       3( 40)       4( 44)       5( 37)       6( 42)       7( 35)       8( 32)       9( 50)   
   1 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             28 1960 00:31:44      1    00:29:22( 35) 
                                                                                      00:29:22      
   2 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   22 2008 00:35:41      2    00:33:34( 35) 
                                                                                      00:33:34      
   3 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     20 1940 00:37:15      3    00:32:31( 35) 
                                                                                      00:32:31      
   4 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии               6 2008 00:45:25      4    00:42:07( 35) 
                                                                                      00:42:07      
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев