Тренировочный старт
12.06.2018, Уржумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д2, 8 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 31)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 33)       6( 38)       7( 34)       8( 35)   
   1 Калашников Дмитрий        ЭКТА                 I      23 1986 00:15:03      1       2:46(  3)    1:37(  1)    2:23(  1)    2:33(  1)    2:23(  1)    1:38(  3)    1:01(  2)    0:42(  1)    0:00
                                                                                         2:46(  3)    4:23(  3)    6:46(  1)    9:19(  1)   11:42(  1)   13:20(  1)   14:21(  1)   15:03(  1)   15:03
   2 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       Iю     28 2005 00:35:13      2       3:07(  4)    2:07(  3)   12:59(  5)    3:15(  4)    9:24(  4)    1:42(  4)    1:52(  4)    0:47(  2)    0:00
                                                                                         3:07(  4)    5:14(  4)   18:13(  5)   21:28(  3)   30:52(  3)   32:34(  3)   34:26(  2)   35:13(  2)   35:13
   3 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIю    27 2005 00:36:15      3       2:09(  2)    2:12(  4)   12:24(  4)    2:45(  2)   12:32(  7)    2:08(  5)    1:01(  2)    1:04(  6)    0:00
                                                                                         2:09(  2)    4:21(  2)   16:45(  4)   19:30(  2)   32:02(  4)   34:10(  5)   35:11(  4)   36:15(  3)   36:15
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                      101 1946 00:36:20      4       5:27(  8)    4:25(  8)    6:24(  3)    5:27(  6)    5:50(  2)    4:08(  7)    2:56(  7)    1:43(  7)    0:00
                                                                                         5:27(  8)    9:52(  8)   16:16(  3)   21:43(  4)   27:33(  2)   31:41(  2)   34:37(  3)   36:20(  4)   36:20
   5 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       Iю     35 2004 00:36:40      5       3:10(  6)    2:45(  7)   13:26(  6)    3:22(  5)    9:35(  5)    1:30(  1)    1:59(  5)    0:53(  5)    0:00
                                                                                         3:10(  6)    5:55(  6)   19:21(  6)   22:43(  5)   32:18(  5)   33:48(  4)   35:47(  5)   36:40(  5)   36:40
   6 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       Iю     36 2004 00:38:41      6       2:01(  1)    1:45(  2)   17:51(  7)    3:02(  3)    9:38(  6)    1:32(  2)    2:02(  6)    0:50(  3)    0:00
                                                                                         2:01(  1)    3:46(  1)   21:37(  7)   24:39(  6)   34:17(  6)   35:49(  6)   37:51(  6)   38:41(  6)   38:41
   7 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                  III    10 2000 00:52:42      7       4:57(  7)    2:37(  5)    5:24(  2)   22:59(  8)   12:37(  8)    2:23(  6)    0:54(  1)    0:51(  4)    0:00
                                                                                         4:57(  7)    7:34(  7)   12:58(  2)   35:57(  7)   48:34(  7)   50:57(  7)   51:51(  7)   52:42(  7)   52:42
   8 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                 IIIю   25 2004                      3:09(  5)    2:40(  6)   26:02(  8)   13:51(  7)    9:04(  3)    7:28
                                                                                         3:09(  5)    5:49(  5)   31:51(  8)   45:42(  8)   54:46(  8)   62:14

Д1, 5 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 35)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     24 2007 00:12:13      1       2:42(  1)    2:21(  1)    1:28(  1)    4:58(  7)    0:44(  1)    0:00
                                                                                         2:42(  1)    5:03(  1)    6:31(  1)   11:29(  2)   12:13(  1)   12:13
   2 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIю    19 2007 00:12:19      2       2:55(  2)    3:42(  5)    2:39(  4)    2:02(  2)    1:01(  4)    0:00
                                                                                         2:55(  2)    6:37(  2)    9:16(  2)   11:18(  1)   12:19(  2)   12:19
   3 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                        20 2009 00:12:47      3       4:14(  7)    2:54(  3)    2:23(  2)    2:13(  3)    1:03(  6)    0:00
                                                                                         4:14(  7)    7:08(  4)    9:31(  3)   11:44(  3)   12:47(  3)   12:47
   4 Ахматнабиева Аделина      ЭКТА                        22 2007 00:13:02      4       4:31( 10)    2:46(  2)    2:28(  3)    2:15(  4)    1:02(  5)    0:00
                                                                                         4:31( 10)    7:17(  5)    9:45(  4)   12:00(  4)   13:02(  4)   13:02
   5 Курепина Софья            ЧГУ                         13 1997 00:23:08      5       6:16( 11)    6:19( 11)    4:39(  7)    3:49(  6)    2:05( 12)    0:00
                                                                                         6:16( 11)   12:35( 11)   17:14(  9)   21:03(  5)   23:08(  5)   23:08
   6 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю   26 2007 00:26:16      6       6:18( 12)    4:31( 10)   10:49( 11)    2:51(  5)    1:47( 10)    0:00
                                                                                         6:18( 12)   10:49( 10)   21:38( 11)   24:29(  6)   26:16(  6)   26:16
   7 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   21 2005 00:28:34      7       3:21(  3)   11:34( 12)   10:25( 10)    2:00(  1)    1:14(  8)    0:00
                                                                                         3:21(  3)   14:55( 12)   25:20( 12)   27:20(  7)   28:34(  7)   28:34
   8 Ухварина Катрина          ЧГУ                         16 1999 00:34:43      8       3:59(  4)    3:01(  4)   12:29( 12)   13:11(  8)    2:03( 11)    0:00
                                                                                         3:59(  4)    7:00(  3)   19:29( 10)   32:40(  8)   34:43(  8)   34:43
   9 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIю    33 2008 00:36:42      9       4:06(  5)    3:43(  6)    3:55(  6)   24:04(  9)    0:54(  2)    0:00
                                                                                         4:06(  5)    7:49(  6)   11:44(  5)   35:48(  9)   36:42(  9)   36:42
  10 Зайцев Самир              Юность Чувашии              41 2008 00:36:46     10       4:09(  6)    3:47(  7)    3:51(  5)   24:04(  9)    0:55(  3)    0:00
                                                                                         4:09(  6)    7:56(  7)   11:47(  6)   35:51( 10)   36:46( 10)   36:46
  11 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии       IIю    38 2008 00:50:22     11       4:17(  8)    4:08(  9)    7:42(  8)   33:07( 12)    1:08(  7)    0:00
                                                                                         4:17(  8)    8:25(  9)   16:07(  7)   49:14( 12)   50:22( 11)   50:22
  12 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIIю   29 2008 00:50:26     12       4:20(  9)    3:57(  8)    7:52(  9)   33:02( 11)    1:15(  9)    0:00
                                                                                         4:20(  9)    8:17(  8)   16:09(  8)   49:11( 11)   50:26( 12)   50:26

Д3, 13 КП, 5.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 38)       3( 37)       4( 33)       5( 39)       6( 37)       7( 36)       8( 32)       9( 31)      10( 36)      11( 32)      12( 34)      13( 35)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     42 1983 00:22:24      1       1:41(  4)    1:30(  6)    2:58(  1)    1:47(  1)    2:11(  1)    2:24(  2)    1:57(  2)    1:12(  1)    1:40(  3)    1:50(  1)    1:07(  1)    1:35(  1)    0:32(  2)    0:00
                                                                                         1:41(  4)    3:11(  4)    6:09(  1)    7:56(  1)   10:07(  1)   12:31(  1)   14:28(  1)   15:40(  1)   17:20(  1)   19:10(  1)   20:17(  1)   21:52(  1)   22:24(  1)   22:24
   2 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      46 1989 00:25:49      2       1:34(  2)    1:20(  3)    3:27(  4)    3:30(  7)    2:38(  7)    2:31(  3)    1:50(  1)    1:15(  2)    1:45(  6)    1:56(  3)    1:08(  2)    2:10(  2)    0:45(  5)    0:00
                                                                                         1:34(  2)    2:54(  1)    6:21(  3)    9:51(  3)   12:29(  3)   15:00(  3)   16:50(  3)   18:05(  3)   19:50(  3)   21:46(  3)   22:54(  2)   25:04(  2)   25:49(  2)   25:49
   3 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                II     45 1986 00:27:30      3       1:33(  1)    1:28(  5)    3:40(  6)    1:58(  2)    2:27(  2)    2:56(  5)    2:19(  4)    1:42(  6)    1:41(  4)    1:54(  2)    1:23(  4)    3:58( 12)    0:31(  1)    0:00
                                                                                         1:33(  1)    3:01(  3)    6:41(  4)    8:39(  2)   11:06(  2)   14:02(  2)   16:21(  2)   18:03(  2)   19:44(  2)   21:38(  2)   23:01(  3)   26:59(  3)   27:30(  3)   27:30
   4 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     44 1982 00:29:29      4       3:02(  9)    2:04(  9)    3:32(  5)    2:30(  4)    2:29(  4)    2:45(  4)    2:27(  5)    1:49(  9)    1:35(  2)    2:05(  5)    1:41(  7)    2:43(  7)    0:47(  7)    0:00
                                                                                         3:02(  9)    5:06(  9)    8:38(  6)   11:08(  4)   13:37(  4)   16:22(  4)   18:49(  4)   20:38(  4)   22:13(  4)   24:18(  4)   25:59(  4)   28:42(  4)   29:29(  4)   29:29
   5 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    32 1983 00:30:13      5       1:37(  3)    1:20(  3)    3:22(  3)    5:01( 10)    2:34(  6)    3:04(  6)    2:16(  3)    1:29(  3)    2:03(  9)    2:20(  8)    1:26(  5)    2:59(  9)    0:42(  4)    0:00
                                                                                         1:37(  3)    2:57(  2)    6:19(  2)   11:20(  5)   13:54(  5)   16:58(  5)   19:14(  5)   20:43(  5)   22:46(  5)   25:06(  5)   26:32(  5)   29:31(  5)   30:13(  5)   30:13
   6 Рогожин Алексей           Старт                       48 1984 00:33:32      6       8:08( 13)    1:19(  2)    3:16(  2)    2:29(  3)    2:28(  3)    2:18(  1)    2:35(  7)    1:29(  3)    1:55(  7)    1:56(  3)    2:11(  8)    2:43(  7)    0:45(  5)    0:00
                                                                                         8:08( 13)    9:27( 11)   12:43( 10)   15:12(  7)   17:40(  6)   19:58(  6)   22:33(  6)   24:02(  6)   25:57(  6)   27:53(  6)   30:04(  6)   32:47(  6)   33:32(  6)   33:32
   7 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии              39 1974 00:37:09      7       2:15(  5)    2:26( 11)    6:40(  9)    3:34(  8)    3:43(  9)    4:01(  9)    2:34(  6)    1:45(  8)    1:34(  1)    2:08(  6)    3:11( 12)    2:25(  5)    0:53(  8)    0:00
                                                                                         2:15(  5)    4:41(  6)   11:21(  7)   14:55(  6)   18:38(  7)   22:39(  7)   25:13(  7)   26:58(  7)   28:32(  7)   30:40(  7)   33:51(  7)   36:16(  7)   37:09(  7)   37:09
   8 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    15 1951 00:39:56      8       2:48(  8)    1:59(  8)    7:42( 11)    2:57(  5)    3:48( 10)    3:28(  7)    5:03( 11)    2:23( 10)    2:14( 10)    2:35( 11)    1:30(  6)    2:35(  6)    0:54(  9)    0:00
                                                                                         2:48(  8)    4:47(  7)   12:29(  8)   15:26(  8)   19:14(  8)   22:42(  8)   27:45(  8)   30:08(  8)   32:22(  8)   34:57(  8)   36:27(  8)   39:02(  8)   39:56(  8)   39:56
   9 Антонов Александр         Старт                II     43 1988 00:42:37      9       2:21(  6)    1:52(  7)    3:51(  7)    9:45( 13)    4:31( 12)    3:48(  8)    4:41( 10)    1:37(  5)    1:44(  5)    2:16(  7)    2:53( 11)    2:22(  4)    0:56( 10)    0:00
                                                                                         2:21(  6)    4:13(  5)    8:04(  5)   17:49(  9)   22:20(  9)   26:08(  9)   30:49(  9)   32:26(  9)   34:10(  9)   36:26(  9)   39:19(  9)   41:41(  9)   42:37(  9)   42:37
  10 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       I      37 2003 00:47:36     10       3:58( 10)    1:08(  1)    7:34( 10)    9:24( 12)    2:29(  4)    8:26( 12)    2:53(  8)    1:44(  7)    1:58(  8)    2:29( 10)    2:37( 10)    2:15(  3)    0:41(  3)    0:00
                                                                                         3:58( 10)    5:06(  9)   12:40(  9)   22:04( 11)   24:33( 10)   32:59( 11)   35:52( 11)   37:36( 11)   39:34( 10)   42:03( 10)   44:40( 10)   46:55( 10)   47:36( 10)   47:36
  11 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      30 2001 00:49:58     11       2:34(  7)    2:19( 10)   10:13( 13)    6:39( 11)    3:50( 11)    4:44( 10)    4:18(  9)    2:27( 11)    2:33( 11)    3:27( 12)    2:13(  9)    3:43( 10)    0:58( 11)    0:00
                                                                                         2:34(  7)    4:53(  8)   15:06( 11)   21:45( 10)   25:35( 11)   30:19( 10)   34:37( 10)   37:04( 10)   39:37( 11)   43:04( 11)   45:17( 11)   49:00( 11)   49:58( 11)   49:58
  12 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     14 1998 01:16:29     12       6:55( 12)   23:51( 13)    7:47( 12)    3:17(  6)    3:33(  8)    4:45( 11)    9:47( 12)    2:37( 12)    5:12( 12)    2:27(  9)    1:21(  3)    3:49( 11)    1:08( 12)    0:00
                                                                                         6:55( 12)   30:46( 13)   38:33( 13)   41:50( 13)   45:23( 12)   50:08( 12)   59:55( 12)   62:32( 12)   67:44( 12)   70:11( 12)   71:32( 12)   75:21( 12)   76:29( 12)   76:29
  13 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      17 1952                      6:33( 11)    7:26( 12)    6:04(  8)    3:49(  9)   35:07
                                                                                         6:33( 11)   13:59( 12)   20:03( 12)   23:52( 12)   58:59
Главный судья                                  Любавин
Главный секретарь