2-й этап Кубка г. Чебоксары
13.05.2018, Бермудский треугольн

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 5 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 45)       3( 42)       4( 46)       5( 50)   
   1 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIю     2 2007 00:29:58      1       6:39(  3)    9:21(  5)    4:00(  1)    6:19(  6)    2:06(  1)    1:33
                                                                                         6:39(  3)   16:00(  3)   20:00(  1)   26:19(  1)   28:25(  1)   29:58
   2 Иванова Анастасия         ЭКТА                 IIю    30 2007 00:37:42      2       3:54(  2)   13:47(  9)   10:02(  3)    5:39(  5)    3:28(  2)    0:52
                                                                                         3:54(  2)   17:41(  4)   27:43(  3)   33:22(  4)   36:50(  2)   37:42
   3 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю  101 2007 00:38:37      3       3:18(  1)    2:35(  1)   18:31(  9)    3:50(  1)    9:50(  9)    0:33
                                                                                         3:18(  1)    5:53(  1)   24:24(  2)   28:14(  2)   38:04(  3)   38:37
   4 Егошина Елизавета         Азимут Л             IIю    24 2006 00:39:48      4      12:45(  8)    9:23(  6)    5:51(  2)    4:18(  2)    6:44(  8)    0:47
                                                                                        12:45(  8)   22:08(  7)   27:59(  4)   32:17(  3)   39:01(  4)   39:48
   5 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                         3 2009 00:42:21      5       9:06(  5)   13:12(  8)   10:09(  4)    5:30(  3)    3:30(  3)    0:54
                                                                                         9:06(  5)   22:18(  8)   32:27(  6)   37:57(  5)   41:27(  5)   42:21
   6 Ахматнабиева Аделина      ЭКТА                        10 2007 00:49:47      6      16:32(  9)   13:09(  7)   10:09(  4)    5:31(  4)    3:36(  4)    0:50
                                                                                        16:32(  9)   29:41(  9)   39:50(  9)   45:21(  6)   48:57(  6)   49:47
   7 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии              75 2008 00:59:01      7       8:55(  4)    6:22(  4)   15:52(  7)   22:22(  7)    4:47(  7)    0:43
                                                                                         8:55(  4)   15:17(  2)   31:09(  5)   53:31(  7)   58:18(  7)   59:01
   8 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии              16 2008 01:02:00      8      12:02(  6)    6:15(  3)   15:26(  6)   22:58(  9)    4:43(  6)    0:36
                                                                                        12:02(  6)   18:17(  5)   33:43(  7)   56:41(  8)   61:24(  8)   62:00
   9 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии              95 2008 01:02:37      9      12:13(  7)    6:12(  2)   16:08(  8)   22:35(  8)    4:16(  5)    1:13
                                                                                        12:13(  7)   18:25(  6)   34:33(  8)   57:08(  9)   61:24(  8)   62:37

Ж14, 9 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 46)       3( 40)       4( 42)       5( 37)       6( 45)       7( 49)       8( 48)       9( 50)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      31 2004 00:23:00      1       2:32(  1)    2:28(  4)    3:00(  1)    2:04(  2)    2:28(  1)    2:38(  2)    2:15(  1)    2:14(  3)    2:48(  1)    0:33
                                                                                         2:32(  1)    5:00(  2)    8:00(  2)   10:04(  1)   12:32(  1)   15:10(  1)   17:25(  1)   19:39(  1)   22:27(  1)   23:00
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIю    86 2007 00:27:15      2       2:53(  2)    1:48(  1)    3:09(  2)    6:16(  5)    2:32(  2)    2:29(  1)    2:28(  2)    2:10(  2)    2:54(  2)    0:36
                                                                                         2:53(  2)    4:41(  1)    7:50(  1)   14:06(  2)   16:38(  2)   19:07(  2)   21:35(  2)   23:45(  2)   26:39(  2)   27:15
   3 Зубкова Анастасия         Азимут Л             Iю     27 2004 00:39:28      3       4:25(  3)    2:56(  5)    7:11(  6)    2:08(  3)    3:07(  5)    6:30(  5)    5:33(  3)    3:32(  4)    3:21(  3)    0:45
                                                                                         4:25(  3)    7:21(  4)   14:32(  5)   16:40(  5)   19:47(  4)   26:17(  4)   31:50(  3)   35:22(  3)   38:43(  3)   39:28
   4 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     48 2007 00:42:48      4       5:30(  6)    2:21(  2)    4:38(  3)    1:59(  1)    2:59(  4)    3:08(  3)   15:51(  5)    1:37(  1)    4:05(  4)    0:40
                                                                                         5:30(  6)    7:51(  5)   12:29(  3)   14:28(  3)   17:27(  3)   20:35(  3)   36:26(  4)   38:03(  4)   42:08(  4)   42:48
   5 Сереева Ольга             Азимут Л             Iю     88 2004 01:01:45      5       5:21(  5)    4:04(  6)    5:44(  4)   17:38(  6)    2:40(  3)    3:47(  4)    9:23(  4)    3:48(  5)    8:44(  5)    0:36
                                                                                         5:21(  5)    9:25(  6)   15:09(  6)   32:47(  6)   35:27(  5)   39:14(  5)   48:37(  5)   52:25(  5)   61:09(  5)   61:45
   6 Маркова Альбина           Азимут Л             IIIю   62 2005                      4:43(  4)    2:25(  3)    6:13(  5)    3:11(  4)   24:17(  6)   12:54(  6)    9:03
                                                                                         4:43(  4)    7:08(  3)   13:21(  4)   16:32(  4)   40:49(  6)   53:43(  6)   62:46

Ж16, 11 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 37)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 49)       6( 42)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 50)   
   1 Александрова Анастасия    ДЮСШ 1                       4 2002                     23:17(  1)    3:10(  1)   38:59(  1)   24:21
                                                                                        23:17(  1)   26:27(  1)   65:26(  1)   89:47

Ж18, 12 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 37)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 40)       9( 46)      10( 45)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      66 2000 00:52:33      1       6:14(  3)    2:04(  4)    6:08(  2)    2:43(  3)    8:08(  4)    3:49(  3)    3:50(  1)    4:12(  2)    3:26(  1)    5:50(  2)    3:02(  1)    1:44(  1)    1:23
                                                                                         6:14(  3)    8:18(  4)   14:26(  3)   17:09(  3)   25:17(  4)   29:06(  4)   32:56(  4)   37:08(  3)   40:34(  2)   46:24(  2)   49:26(  1)   51:10(  1)   52:33
   2 Козлова Анастасия         ЧГУ                  III    40 2000 00:52:39      2       4:18(  1)    1:31(  2)    5:25(  1)    2:09(  2)    3:39(  1)    3:47(  2)    4:11(  3)    5:13(  3)    8:02(  3)    8:39(  3)    3:09(  2)    1:55(  2)    0:41
                                                                                         4:18(  1)    5:49(  1)   11:14(  1)   13:23(  1)   17:02(  1)   20:49(  1)   25:00(  1)   30:13(  1)   38:15(  1)   46:54(  3)   50:03(  2)   51:58(  2)   52:39
   3 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      20 2001 01:11:13      3       4:38(  2)    1:44(  3)    6:16(  3)    4:00(  4)    4:20(  2)    4:18(  4)    5:42(  4)    7:03(  4)    3:30(  2)    4:07(  1)   16:21(  4)    8:38(  4)    0:36
                                                                                         4:38(  2)    6:22(  2)   12:38(  2)   16:38(  2)   20:58(  2)   25:16(  2)   30:58(  3)   38:01(  4)   41:31(  3)   45:38(  1)   61:59(  3)   70:37(  3)   71:13
   4 Афанасьева Любовь         ЧГУ                  III     9 2000 01:18:27      4       6:50(  4)    1:22(  1)    7:11(  4)    2:08(  1)    5:23(  3)    3:33(  1)    4:04(  2)    3:07(  1)   13:37(  4)   16:02(  4)   12:28(  3)    2:13(  3)    0:29
                                                                                         6:50(  4)    8:12(  3)   15:23(  4)   17:31(  4)   22:54(  3)   26:27(  3)   30:31(  2)   33:38(  2)   47:15(  4)   63:17(  4)   75:45(  4)   77:58(  4)   78:27

Ж19, 14 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 41)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 34)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 45)      13( 47)      14( 50)   
   1 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       КМС    68 1998 00:43:37      1       1:58(  2)    3:59(  2)    1:43(  2)    2:04(  2)    4:32(  2)    4:44(  2)    2:40(  2)    3:14(  2)    3:41(  3)    3:41(  1)    3:30(  1)    3:07(  2)    1:53(  2)    2:17(  2)    0:34
                                                                                         1:58(  2)    5:57(  2)    7:40(  2)    9:44(  2)   14:16(  2)   19:00(  2)   21:40(  2)   24:54(  2)   28:35(  2)   32:16(  1)   35:46(  1)   38:53(  1)   40:46(  1)   43:03(  1)   43:37
   2 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      15 2002 00:49:17      2       1:33(  1)    3:08(  1)    1:37(  1)    2:00(  1)    4:01(  1)    4:43(  1)    2:29(  1)    2:42(  1)    3:05(  1)   13:26(  3)    3:51(  2)    2:23(  1)    1:37(  1)    2:15(  1)    0:27
                                                                                         1:33(  1)    4:41(  1)    6:18(  1)    8:18(  1)   12:19(  1)   17:02(  1)   19:31(  1)   22:13(  1)   25:18(  1)   38:44(  2)   42:35(  2)   44:58(  2)   46:35(  2)   48:50(  2)   49:17
   3 Филькова Софья            ЭКТА                 II    103 1999 00:53:57      3       2:04(  3)    4:34(  4)    2:09(  5)    2:24(  4)    8:39(  5)    5:02(  3)    3:52(  4)    3:31(  3)    3:33(  2)    5:09(  2)    4:20(  3)    3:18(  3)    2:20(  3)    2:25(  3)    0:37
                                                                                         2:04(  3)    6:38(  3)    8:47(  3)   11:11(  3)   19:50(  4)   24:52(  3)   28:44(  3)   32:15(  3)   35:48(  3)   40:57(  3)   45:17(  3)   48:35(  3)   50:55(  3)   53:20(  3)   53:57
   4 Пушкарева Виктория        Старт                       78 1995                     29:22(  5)    4:02(  3)    1:56(  3)    2:29(  5)    5:47(  4)    6:19(  4)   40:52
                                                                                        29:22(  5)   33:24(  5)   35:20(  5)   37:49(  5)   43:36(  5)   49:55(  5)   90:47
   5 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер               I      87 1985                      3:48(  4)    5:30(  5)    2:06(  4)    2:23(  3)    5:22(  3)    6:26(  5)    3:26(  3)   57:36
                                                                                         3:48(  4)    9:18(  4)   11:24(  4)   13:47(  4)   19:09(  3)   25:35(  4)   29:01(  4)   86:37

Ж40, 12 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 37)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 40)       9( 46)      10( 45)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     47 1956 00:45:17      1       3:58(  1)    1:40(  1)    6:24(  3)    2:10(  1)    3:26(  3)    3:50(  2)    6:10(  1)    5:03(  2)    2:39(  1)    4:13(  1)    2:35(  1)    2:33(  2)    0:36
                                                                                         3:58(  1)    5:38(  1)   12:02(  1)   14:12(  1)   17:38(  1)   21:28(  1)   27:38(  1)   32:41(  1)   35:20(  1)   39:33(  1)   42:08(  1)   44:41(  1)   45:17
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      71 1963 00:58:31      2      12:02(  3)    4:19(  6)    5:45(  1)    2:17(  2)    3:30(  4)    3:34(  1)    6:37(  2)    7:16(  3)    2:46(  2)    5:19(  3)    2:37(  2)    1:52(  1)    0:37
                                                                                        12:02(  3)   16:21(  3)   22:06(  3)   24:23(  2)   27:53(  3)   31:27(  2)   38:04(  2)   45:20(  2)   48:06(  2)   53:25(  2)   56:02(  2)   57:54(  2)   58:31
   3 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     52 1961 01:29:13      3      31:28(  6)    2:51(  4)   12:47(  6)    2:44(  6)    4:47(  6)    5:39(  5)    6:47(  3)    4:23(  1)    3:22(  3)    4:53(  2)    5:50(  3)    2:59(  3)    0:43
                                                                                        31:28(  6)   34:19(  6)   47:06(  6)   49:50(  6)   54:37(  6)   60:16(  5)   67:03(  5)   71:26(  4)   74:48(  4)   79:41(  3)   85:31(  3)   88:30(  3)   89:13
   4 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       32 1966                     15:59(  4)    1:54(  2)    6:04(  2)    2:22(  3)    3:17(  2)    4:10(  3)   17:57(  4)   28:33(  5)    7:18
                                                                                        15:59(  4)   17:53(  4)   23:57(  4)   26:19(  4)   29:36(  4)   33:46(  4)   51:43(  4)   80:16(  5)   87:34
   5 Самотохина Людмила        Азимут Л                    82 1978                      7:45(  2)    2:33(  3)   11:41(  5)    2:25(  4)    3:15(  1)    4:10(  3)   17:58(  5)   15:16(  4)    3:35(  4)   29:23
                                                                                         7:45(  2)   10:18(  2)   21:59(  2)   24:24(  3)   27:39(  2)   31:49(  3)   49:47(  3)   65:03(  3)   68:38(  3)   98:01
   6 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II    105 1960                     17:16(  5)    4:10(  5)    6:54(  4)    2:41(  5)    4:34(  5)   34:12
                                                                                        17:16(  5)   21:26(  5)   28:20(  5)   31:01(  5)   35:35(  5)   69:47

Ж60, 11 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 37)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 49)       6( 42)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 50)   
   1 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    55 1955 00:51:40      1       8:22(  4)    2:59(  1)    4:57(  1)    6:39(  2)    1:36(  1)    7:06(  3)    2:45(  1)    3:50(  1)    2:33(  2)    6:32(  5)    3:23(  3)    0:58
                                                                                         8:22(  4)   11:21(  3)   16:18(  3)   22:57(  1)   24:33(  1)   31:39(  1)   34:24(  1)   38:14(  1)   40:47(  1)   47:19(  1)   50:42(  1)   51:40
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       92 1957 00:56:03      2       6:32(  3)    4:05(  3)    5:37(  3)    9:34(  4)    2:44(  4)    6:50(  1)    7:22(  4)    4:21(  3)    2:26(  1)    2:40(  1)    2:58(  1)    0:54
                                                                                         6:32(  3)   10:37(  2)   16:14(  2)   25:48(  2)   28:32(  2)   35:22(  2)   42:44(  2)   47:05(  2)   49:31(  2)   52:11(  2)   55:09(  2)   56:03
   3 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    70 1958 01:00:24      3       6:10(  2)    3:57(  2)    5:18(  2)   14:12(  5)    1:49(  2)    6:59(  2)    5:22(  3)    4:02(  2)    4:20(  5)    3:46(  3)    3:34(  4)    0:55
                                                                                         6:10(  2)   10:07(  1)   15:25(  1)   29:37(  3)   31:26(  3)   38:25(  3)   43:47(  3)   47:49(  3)   52:09(  3)   55:55(  3)   59:29(  3)   60:24
   4 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     44 1954 01:21:25      4      12:33(  5)    8:12(  4)    9:50(  4)    6:26(  1)    3:39(  5)    9:57(  5)    3:55(  2)   14:03(  5)    3:09(  3)    4:44(  4)    3:37(  5)    1:20
                                                                                        12:33(  5)   20:45(  4)   30:35(  4)   37:01(  4)   40:40(  4)   50:37(  4)   54:32(  4)   68:35(  4)   71:44(  4)   76:28(  4)   80:05(  4)   81:25
   5 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       65 1955 01:24:48      5       5:54(  1)   19:40(  5)   12:10(  5)    8:03(  3)    2:28(  3)    7:16(  4)   10:45(  5)    7:59(  4)    3:22(  4)    3:16(  2)    3:01(  2)    0:54
                                                                                         5:54(  1)   25:34(  5)   37:44(  5)   45:47(  5)   48:15(  5)   55:31(  5)   66:16(  5)   74:15(  5)   77:37(  5)   80:53(  5)   83:54(  5)   84:48
   6 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         42 1958                     40:48
                                                                                        40:48

М12, 9 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 46)       3( 40)       4( 42)       5( 37)       6( 45)       7( 49)       8( 48)       9( 50)   
   1 Казанцев Владимир         Елеевская СОШ        IIю    34 2006 00:28:59      1       6:27(  3)    2:20(  1)    2:36(  1)    1:42(  1)    1:55(  1)    5:30(  2)    2:50(  2)    2:00(  1)    3:06(  3)    0:33
                                                                                         6:27(  3)    8:47(  1)   11:23(  1)   13:05(  1)   15:00(  1)   20:30(  1)   23:20(  1)   25:20(  1)   28:26(  1)   28:59
   2 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л                    61 2007 00:35:44      2       5:39(  1)    7:29(  4)    5:00(  5)    1:49(  2)    1:55(  1)    5:42(  3)    2:44(  1)    2:02(  2)    2:41(  2)    0:43
                                                                                         5:39(  1)   13:08(  3)   18:08(  3)   19:57(  3)   21:52(  3)   27:34(  3)   30:18(  2)   32:20(  2)   35:01(  2)   35:44
   3 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        37 1980 00:37:17    в/к      8:30(  5)    2:23(  2)    4:34(  2)    2:53(  3)    2:45(  3)    3:07(  1)    7:36(  3)    2:17(  3)    2:32(  1)    0:40
                                                                                         8:30(  5)   10:53(  2)   15:27(  2)   18:20(  2)   21:05(  2)   24:12(  2)   31:48(  3)   34:05(  3)   36:37(  3)   37:17
   4 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   57 2008 00:56:39      3       7:05(  4)    7:26(  3)    4:56(  4)    6:29(  4)    6:02(  4)    5:48(  4)   10:12(  4)    2:57(  4)    4:29(  4)    1:15
                                                                                         7:05(  4)   14:31(  4)   19:27(  4)   25:56(  4)   31:58(  4)   37:46(  4)   47:58(  4)   50:55(  4)   55:24(  4)   56:39
   5 Семенов Григорий          Юность Чувашии       IIIю   83 2007                      5:39(  1)   10:33(  5)    4:43(  3)    6:44(  5)   40:16
                                                                                         5:39(  1)   16:12(  5)   20:55(  5)   27:39(  5)   67:55

М14, 11 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 37)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 49)       6( 42)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 50)   
   1 Казанцев Сергей           Елеевская СОШ        Iю     35 2004 00:51:50      1      13:12(  4)    2:54(  1)    6:42(  4)    5:55(  3)    1:26(  2)    3:43(  1)    1:53(  2)    5:07(  6)    2:07(  1)    5:48(  5)    2:24(  4)    0:39
                                                                                        13:12(  4)   16:06(  3)   22:48(  1)   28:43(  1)   30:09(  1)   33:52(  1)   35:45(  1)   40:52(  1)   42:59(  1)   48:47(  1)   51:11(  1)   51:50
   2 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       Iю     64 2004 01:01:55      2      17:04(  5)   10:04(  7)    3:43(  1)    4:08(  1)    1:25(  1)   13:16(  6)    1:49(  1)    2:13(  1)    2:37(  5)    2:19(  2)    2:43(  5)    0:34
                                                                                        17:04(  5)   27:08(  5)   30:51(  3)   34:59(  2)   36:24(  2)   49:40(  2)   51:29(  2)   53:42(  2)   56:19(  2)   58:38(  2)   61:21(  2)   61:55
   3 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                        53 2004 01:20:49      3      10:50(  3)    5:11(  6)   25:41(  7)    9:51(  6)    2:35(  5)    8:39(  4)    6:13(  6)    4:18(  5)    2:14(  2)    2:30(  3)    2:10(  2)    0:37
                                                                                        10:50(  3)   16:01(  2)   41:42(  6)   51:33(  4)   54:08(  4)   62:47(  3)   69:00(  3)   73:18(  3)   75:32(  3)   78:02(  3)   80:12(  3)   80:49
   4 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIю     6 2005 01:20:58      4      30:56(  8)   16:57(  9)    6:16(  3)    4:41(  2)    1:49(  3)    6:34(  2)    3:09(  3)    3:07(  2)    2:41(  6)    2:10(  1)    2:08(  1)    0:30
                                                                                        30:56(  8)   47:53(  9)   54:09(  8)   58:50(  7)   60:39(  7)   67:13(  5)   70:22(  4)   73:29(  4)   76:10(  4)   78:20(  4)   80:28(  4)   80:58
   5 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    11 2005 01:22:55      5      23:00(  6)    4:44(  5)   12:16(  6)   13:37(  8)    2:44(  6)    8:38(  3)    5:59(  5)    4:14(  4)    2:22(  3)    2:35(  4)    2:14(  3)    0:32
                                                                                        23:00(  6)   27:44(  6)   40:00(  5)   53:37(  5)   56:21(  5)   64:59(  4)   70:58(  5)   75:12(  5)   77:34(  5)   80:09(  5)   82:23(  5)   82:55
   6 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю    8 2005 01:28:57      6      35:39(  9)    3:47(  2)    5:35(  2)   10:51(  7)    2:11(  4)   10:40(  5)    4:01(  4)    3:07(  2)    2:35(  4)    6:18(  6)    3:26(  6)    0:47
                                                                                        35:39(  9)   39:26(  8)   45:01(  7)   55:52(  6)   58:03(  6)   68:43(  6)   72:44(  6)   75:51(  6)   78:26(  6)   84:44(  6)   88:10(  6)   88:57
   7 Бушуев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   17 2005                      6:53(  1)    4:23(  4)   26:32(  9)    9:45(  4)    3:22(  7)   22:52
                                                                                         6:53(  1)   11:16(  1)   37:48(  4)   47:33(  3)   50:55(  3)   73:47
   8 Решетнев Дмитрий          Азимут Л             Iю     79 2005                     25:07(  7)    4:05(  3)   26:28(  8)    9:48(  5)    3:28(  8)   22:47
                                                                                        25:07(  7)   29:12(  7)   55:40(  9)   65:28(  8)   68:56(  8)   91:43
   9 Самотохин Михаил          Азимут Л             IIIю   81 2004                     10:30(  2)   10:53(  8)    7:06(  5)   33:14
                                                                                        10:30(  2)   21:23(  4)   28:29(  2)   61:43

М16, 14 КП, 4.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 41)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 38)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 34)      10( 36)      11( 37)      12( 45)      13( 47)      14( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    94 2003 00:37:32      1       1:33(  1)    2:50(  1)    1:13(  1)    1:46(  1)    4:51(  2)    3:30(  2)    2:11(  2)    2:35(  3)    2:27(  2)    4:01(  1)    3:58(  2)    2:51(  2)    1:18(  1)    1:57(  1)    0:31
                                                                                         1:33(  1)    4:23(  1)    5:36(  1)    7:22(  1)   12:13(  1)   15:43(  1)   17:54(  1)   20:29(  1)   22:56(  1)   26:57(  1)   30:55(  1)   33:46(  1)   35:04(  1)   37:01(  1)   37:32
   2 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       I      67 2003 00:41:34      2       5:01(  3)    2:54(  2)    1:23(  2)    2:08(  2)    4:48(  1)    3:25(  1)    2:22(  3)    2:29(  2)    2:26(  1)    4:06(  3)    3:41(  1)    2:59(  3)    1:23(  2)    1:59(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         5:01(  3)    7:55(  3)    9:18(  3)   11:26(  3)   16:14(  2)   19:39(  2)   22:01(  2)   24:30(  2)   26:56(  2)   31:02(  2)   34:43(  2)   37:42(  2)   39:05(  2)   41:04(  2)   41:34
   3 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 I      36 2005 00:47:47      3       2:12(  2)    3:58(  3)    2:04(  3)    2:36(  3)    9:31(  3)    3:39(  3)    2:06(  1)    2:21(  1)    2:36(  3)    4:05(  2)    3:59(  3)    2:44(  1)    2:00(  3)    3:29(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         2:12(  2)    6:10(  2)    8:14(  2)   10:50(  2)   20:21(  3)   24:00(  3)   26:06(  3)   28:27(  3)   31:03(  3)   35:08(  3)   39:07(  3)   41:51(  3)   43:51(  3)   47:20(  3)   47:47
   4 Козорез Роман             ДЮСШ 1                      41 2002                      8:18(  4)   60:46
                                                                                         8:18(  4)   69:04
   5 Сергеев Евгений           ДЮСШ 1                      85 2003                     42:17
                                                                                        42:17

М18, 15 КП, 5.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 43)       3( 35)       4( 37)       5( 36)       6( 31)       7( 32)       8( 34)       9( 40)      10( 42)      11( 41)      12( 49)      13( 48)      14( 46)      15( 50)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      14 2001 01:00:35      1       3:56(  1)    7:03(  3)    2:58(  1)    3:12(  1)    3:33(  2)    4:54(  2)    3:55(  3)    2:31(  1)    5:04(  2)    1:31(  1)   10:36(  2)    1:51(  1)    2:33(  2)    3:01(  1)    3:27(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         3:56(  1)   10:59(  2)   13:57(  1)   17:09(  1)   20:42(  1)   25:36(  1)   29:31(  1)   32:02(  1)   37:06(  1)   38:37(  1)   49:13(  1)   51:04(  1)   53:37(  1)   56:38(  1)   60:05(  1)   60:35
   2 Максимов Александр        ДЮСШ 10                     60 2001 01:02:27      2       7:26(  3)    5:34(  2)    3:04(  2)    3:19(  2)    3:32(  1)    4:48(  1)    3:51(  2)    2:36(  2)    4:57(  1)    1:31(  1)   10:33(  1)    2:02(  2)    2:28(  1)    3:01(  1)    3:20(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         7:26(  3)   13:00(  3)   16:04(  2)   19:23(  2)   22:55(  2)   27:43(  2)   31:34(  2)   34:10(  2)   39:07(  2)   40:38(  2)   51:11(  2)   53:13(  2)   55:41(  2)   58:42(  2)   62:02(  2)   62:27
   3 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       III    99 2001                      5:30(  2)    3:09(  1)    8:17(  3)    4:24(  3)    3:37(  3)    6:22(  3)    2:16(  1)   13:16(  3)   17:39
                                                                                         5:30(  2)    8:39(  1)   16:56(  3)   21:20(  3)   24:57(  3)   31:19(  3)   33:35(  3)   46:51(  3)   64:30

М19, 19 КП, 7.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 44)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 34)       9( 31)      10( 32)      11( 33)      12( 37)      13( 40)      14( 47)      15( 41)      16( 49)      17( 48)      18( 47)      19( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     25 1983 00:40:36      1       4:05(  1)    2:33(  2)    1:36(  1)    1:57(  1)    2:22(  2)    3:11(  1)    2:33(  1)    2:16(  2)    1:38(  2)    1:37(  1)    1:27(  1)    3:05(  1)    1:37(  2)    2:12(  6)    2:36(  2)    1:23(  3)    1:14(  1)    1:18(  2)    1:31(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         4:05(  1)    6:38(  1)    8:14(  1)   10:11(  1)   12:33(  1)   15:44(  1)   18:17(  1)   20:33(  1)   22:11(  1)   23:48(  1)   25:15(  1)   28:20(  1)   29:57(  1)   32:09(  1)   34:45(  1)   36:08(  1)   37:22(  1)   38:40(  1)   40:11(  1)   40:36
   2 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    69 1984 00:45:21      2       5:05(  4)    2:27(  1)    2:00(  2)    1:57(  1)    2:20(  1)    5:01(  9)    3:22(  6)    2:10(  1)    1:41(  6)    1:41(  2)    2:12(  7)    3:24(  2)    1:30(  1)    1:53(  2)    2:43(  3)    1:21(  2)    1:14(  1)    1:22(  3)    1:32(  2)    0:26
                                                                                         5:05(  4)    7:32(  2)    9:32(  2)   11:29(  2)   13:49(  2)   18:50(  2)   22:12(  2)   24:22(  2)   26:03(  2)   27:44(  2)   29:56(  2)   33:20(  2)   34:50(  2)   36:43(  2)   39:26(  2)   40:47(  2)   42:01(  2)   43:23(  2)   44:55(  2)   45:21
   3 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    100 1972 00:48:15      3       5:02(  3)    3:53(  8)    2:08(  5)    2:50(  6)    2:52(  3)    3:29(  2)    3:21(  5)    3:11(  7)    1:32(  1)    1:43(  3)    1:35(  2)    3:41(  3)    2:14(  7)    1:51(  1)    2:30(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:44(  7)    1:15(  1)    1:44(  3)    0:24
                                                                                         5:02(  3)    8:55(  5)   11:03(  5)   13:53(  5)   16:45(  4)   20:14(  4)   23:35(  4)   26:46(  4)   28:18(  4)   30:01(  4)   31:36(  4)   35:17(  4)   37:31(  4)   39:22(  4)   41:52(  4)   43:08(  4)   44:52(  4)   46:07(  3)   47:51(  3)   48:15
   4 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер               КМС    18 1982 00:48:44      4       4:44(  2)    3:04(  3)    2:17(  8)    2:19(  3)    3:20(  7)    3:49(  3)    3:04(  4)    2:21(  3)    1:40(  4)    2:00(  5)    2:09(  6)    3:50(  4)    1:53(  5)    2:04(  3)    2:59(  6)    1:33(  5)    1:24(  3)    1:39(  6)    2:07(  5)    0:28
                                                                                         4:44(  2)    7:48(  3)   10:05(  3)   12:24(  3)   15:44(  3)   19:33(  3)   22:37(  3)   24:58(  3)   26:38(  3)   28:38(  3)   30:47(  3)   34:37(  3)   36:30(  3)   38:34(  3)   41:33(  3)   43:06(  3)   44:30(  3)   46:09(  4)   48:16(  4)   48:44
   5 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1               I      56 1988 00:50:48      5       5:59(  7)    3:35(  6)    2:32(  9)    2:24(  4)    3:15(  5)    3:50(  4)    2:58(  3)    2:21(  3)    1:40(  4)    1:53(  4)    1:58(  4)    4:10(  6)    1:51(  4)    2:08(  5)    2:53(  4)    1:29(  4)    1:30(  5)    1:36(  4)    2:16(  9)    0:30
                                                                                         5:59(  7)    9:34(  6)   12:06(  6)   14:30(  6)   17:45(  6)   21:35(  6)   24:33(  5)   26:54(  5)   28:34(  5)   30:27(  5)   32:25(  5)   36:35(  5)   38:26(  5)   40:34(  5)   43:27(  5)   44:56(  5)   46:26(  5)   48:02(  5)   50:18(  5)   50:48
   6 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер               КМС    33 1976 00:53:48      6       6:02(  8)    3:51(  7)    4:42( 15)    2:52(  7)    3:19(  6)    3:53(  5)    2:50(  2)    2:23(  5)    1:39(  3)    2:01(  6)    1:53(  3)    4:11(  7)    1:50(  3)    2:07(  4)    2:55(  5)    1:34(  6)    1:25(  4)    1:36(  4)    2:15(  8)    0:30
                                                                                         6:02(  8)    9:53(  7)   14:35( 11)   17:27(  8)   20:46(  7)   24:39(  7)   27:29(  7)   29:52(  7)   31:31(  7)   33:32(  7)   35:25(  6)   39:36(  6)   41:26(  6)   43:33(  6)   46:28(  6)   48:02(  6)   49:27(  6)   51:03(  6)   53:18(  6)   53:48
   7 Соловьев Алексей          Сайвер               II     93 1983 00:57:22      7       5:21(  5)    3:16(  4)    2:16(  7)    2:43(  5)    3:13(  4)    4:18(  6)    3:57(  8)    2:47(  6)    1:54(  7)    2:22(  8)    3:40( 10)    4:07(  5)    2:19(  8)    2:34(  7)    3:31(  7)    2:05(  9)    1:58(  8)    1:57(  8)    2:35( 10)    0:29
                                                                                         5:21(  5)    8:37(  4)   10:53(  4)   13:36(  4)   16:49(  5)   21:07(  5)   25:04(  6)   27:51(  6)   29:45(  6)   32:07(  6)   35:47(  7)   39:54(  7)   42:13(  7)   44:47(  7)   48:18(  7)   50:23(  7)   52:21(  7)   54:18(  7)   56:53(  7)   57:22
   8 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии             120 1983 01:11:45      8       5:40(  6)    5:17( 16)    2:04(  3)    2:54(  8)    6:24( 14)    4:45(  8)    3:46(  7)    4:51( 13)    2:28(  8)    2:33(  9)    2:36(  8)    5:24(  9)    2:57( 10)    4:41( 11)    3:59(  8)    2:00(  8)    2:11( 10)    3:00( 12)    3:39( 11)    0:36
                                                                                         5:40(  6)   10:57( 10)   13:01(  7)   15:55(  7)   22:19(  9)   27:04(  8)   30:50(  8)   35:41(  8)   38:09(  8)   40:42(  8)   43:18(  8)   48:42(  8)   51:39(  8)   56:20(  8)   60:19(  8)   62:19(  8)   64:30(  8)   67:30(  8)   71:09(  8)   71:45
   9 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      54 1989 01:13:45      9      11:58( 15)    4:19( 10)    2:10(  6)    5:03( 13)    5:47( 13)    4:37(  7)    4:39(  9)    4:38( 11)    2:46( 10)    2:21(  7)    2:04(  5)    4:44(  8)    2:07(  6)    2:36(  8)    6:24( 12)    1:42(  7)    1:32(  6)    1:57(  8)    1:55(  4)    0:26
                                                                                        11:58( 15)   16:17( 15)   18:27( 14)   23:30( 14)   29:17( 13)   33:54( 13)   38:33( 10)   43:11( 11)   45:57( 10)   48:18(  9)   50:22(  9)   55:06(  9)   57:13(  9)   59:49(  9)   66:13(  9)   67:55(  9)   69:27(  9)   71:24(  9)   73:19(  9)   73:45
  10 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       97 1994 01:23:19     10       6:53( 10)    3:34(  5)    5:27( 16)    4:50( 11)    4:37( 12)    6:52( 11)    7:02( 12)    3:36(  8)    2:43(  9)    2:54( 10)    3:47( 11)    6:17( 12)    3:38( 12)    5:05( 12)    5:03(  9)    2:48( 11)    3:12( 12)    2:17( 10)    2:10(  6)    0:34
                                                                                         6:53( 10)   10:27(  8)   15:54( 12)   20:44( 12)   25:21( 12)   32:13( 10)   39:15( 12)   42:51(  9)   45:34(  9)   48:28( 10)   52:15( 10)   58:32( 10)   62:10( 10)   67:15( 10)   72:18( 10)   75:06( 10)   78:18( 10)   80:35( 10)   82:45( 10)   83:19
  11 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       98 1994 01:24:07     11       7:16( 12)    4:24( 11)    2:43( 10)    3:08( 10)    3:47( 10)    6:04( 10)   10:16( 14)    5:24( 14)    3:24( 11)    5:13( 12)    4:43( 12)    6:01( 10)    2:46(  9)    3:31( 10)    5:34( 11)    2:32( 10)    2:13( 11)    2:21( 11)    2:12(  7)    0:35
                                                                                         7:16( 12)   11:40( 12)   14:23( 10)   17:31(  9)   21:18(  8)   27:22(  9)   37:38(  9)   43:02( 10)   46:26( 11)   51:39( 11)   56:22( 12)   62:23( 12)   65:09( 12)   68:40( 12)   74:14( 12)   76:46( 11)   78:59( 11)   81:20( 11)   83:32( 11)   84:07
  12 Скворцов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 1                      89 1999 01:25:39     12       6:20(  9)    4:29( 12)    3:16( 13)    5:03( 13)    4:22( 11)    8:50( 12)    6:41( 11)    4:14(  9)    3:30( 12)    6:36( 13)    2:36(  8)    6:03( 11)    3:07( 11)    3:18(  9)    5:30( 10)    3:23( 12)    2:10(  9)    1:56(  7)    3:43( 12)    0:32
                                                                                         6:20(  9)   10:49(  9)   14:05(  9)   19:08( 10)   23:30( 11)   32:20( 11)   39:01( 11)   43:15( 12)   46:45( 12)   53:21( 12)   55:57( 11)   62:00( 11)   65:07( 11)   68:25( 11)   73:55( 11)   77:18( 12)   79:28( 12)   81:24( 12)   85:07( 12)   85:39
  13 Антонов Александр         Старт                II      7 1988                     11:42( 14)    4:32( 13)    3:42( 14)    6:35( 16)    3:27(  8)   16:53( 15)    8:59
                                                                                        11:42( 14)   16:14( 14)   19:56( 15)   26:31( 16)   29:58( 14)   46:51( 15)   55:50
  14 Белов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1                      13 1991                     12:47( 16)    4:49( 14)    2:57( 12)    3:00(  9)   15:13
                                                                                        12:47( 16)   17:36( 16)   20:33( 16)   23:33( 15)   38:46
  15 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      29 1993                      7:02( 11)    4:18(  9)    2:04(  3)    6:00( 15)    3:39(  9)    9:24( 14)    7:39( 13)    4:49( 12)   14:06
                                                                                         7:02( 11)   11:20( 11)   13:24(  8)   19:24( 11)   23:03( 10)   32:27( 12)   40:06( 13)   44:55( 13)   59:01
  16 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     63 1998                     10:07( 13)    5:14( 15)    2:56( 11)    4:55( 12)   13:41( 15)    8:55( 13)    6:23( 10)    4:23( 10)    5:53( 13)    4:21( 11)    5:20( 13)    6:17( 12)   19:20( 13)   10:47
                                                                                        10:07( 13)   15:21( 13)   18:17( 13)   23:12( 13)   36:53( 15)   45:48( 14)   52:11( 14)   56:34( 14)   62:27( 13)   66:48( 13)   72:08( 13)   78:25( 13)   97:45( 13)  108:32

М40, 15 КП, 5.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 43)       3( 35)       4( 37)       5( 36)       6( 31)       7( 32)       8( 34)       9( 40)      10( 42)      11( 41)      12( 49)      13( 48)      14( 46)      15( 50)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      96 1971 00:41:56      1       3:34(  1)    2:27(  1)    2:21(  1)    2:44(  1)    2:52(  1)    4:21(  1)    1:55(  1)    2:20(  1)    6:56(  2)    1:06(  1)    2:57(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:46(  1)    2:23(  1)    1:41(  1)    0:47
                                                                                         3:34(  1)    6:01(  1)    8:22(  1)   11:06(  1)   13:58(  1)   18:19(  1)   20:14(  1)   22:34(  1)   29:30(  1)   30:36(  1)   33:33(  1)   35:19(  1)   37:05(  1)   39:28(  1)   41:09(  1)   41:56
   2 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      76 1974 00:49:54      2       5:51(  2)    2:39(  2)    4:00(  2)    3:34(  2)    4:11(  2)    4:50(  2)    2:31(  2)    2:55(  2)    5:01(  1)    1:38(  2)    3:40(  2)    1:56(  2)    1:55(  2)    2:48(  2)    1:50(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         5:51(  2)    8:30(  2)   12:30(  2)   16:04(  2)   20:15(  2)   25:05(  2)   27:36(  2)   30:31(  2)   35:32(  2)   37:10(  2)   40:50(  2)   42:46(  2)   44:41(  2)   47:29(  2)   49:19(  2)   49:54
   3 Агафонов Алексей          РМЭ Чуфистов                 1 1961 02:03:28      3       7:49(  3)    8:19(  3)    5:59(  3)    6:58(  3)   30:50(  4)    8:19(  3)    3:58(  3)    3:53(  4)   14:07(  3)    2:33(  4)    6:14(  3)    3:57(  4)    2:47(  3)   12:30(  3)    4:36(  4)    0:39
                                                                                         7:49(  3)   16:08(  3)   22:07(  3)   29:05(  3)   59:55(  3)   68:14(  3)   72:12(  3)   76:05(  3)   90:12(  3)   92:45(  3)   98:59(  3)  102:56(  3)  105:43(  3)  118:13(  3)  122:49(  3)  123:28
   4 Самотохин Андрей          Азимут Л                    80 1978 02:07:06      4      21:40(  4)    9:09(  4)   13:36(  4)    7:38(  4)    8:03(  3)   10:21(  4)    5:38(  4)    3:51(  3)   14:19(  4)    2:32(  3)    6:15(  4)    3:56(  3)    2:51(  4)   13:42(  4)    2:29(  3)    1:06
                                                                                        21:40(  4)   30:49(  4)   44:25(  4)   52:03(  4)   60:06(  4)   70:27(  4)   76:05(  4)   79:56(  4)   94:15(  4)   96:47(  4)  103:02(  4)  106:58(  4)  109:49(  4)  123:31(  4)  126:00(  4)  127:06

М60, 12 КП, 4.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 37)       3( 44)       4( 43)       5( 39)       6( 35)       7( 37)       8( 40)       9( 46)      10( 45)      11( 48)      12( 50)   
   1 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    73 1951 00:39:23      1       3:47(  2)    1:38(  4)    4:17(  1)    2:12(  7)    3:07(  3)    3:00(  1)    7:58(  7)    2:24(  1)    2:18(  1)    3:55(  4)    2:13(  2)    1:51(  3)    0:43
                                                                                         3:47(  2)    5:25(  2)    9:42(  1)   11:54(  2)   15:01(  2)   18:01(  1)   25:59(  2)   28:23(  2)   30:41(  1)   34:36(  1)   36:49(  1)   38:40(  1)   39:23
   2 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      51 1955 00:42:09      2       3:31(  1)    1:58(  7)    4:28(  3)    1:53(  2)    5:23(  8)    3:02(  2)    8:01(  8)    2:54(  3)    2:21(  2)    3:45(  2)    2:29(  5)    1:46(  1)    0:38
                                                                                         3:31(  1)    5:29(  3)    9:57(  2)   11:50(  1)   17:13(  4)   20:15(  3)   28:16(  3)   31:10(  3)   33:31(  2)   37:16(  2)   39:45(  2)   41:31(  2)   42:09
   3 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III   102 1958 00:42:58      3       3:56(  3)    1:28(  2)    4:38(  4)    1:53(  2)    2:22(  1)    3:53(  3)    4:58(  4)    4:11(  7)    6:54(  9)    3:48(  3)    2:22(  3)    2:01(  4)    0:34
                                                                                         3:56(  3)    5:24(  1)   10:02(  3)   11:55(  3)   14:17(  1)   18:10(  2)   23:08(  1)   27:19(  1)   34:13(  3)   38:01(  3)   40:23(  3)   42:24(  3)   42:58
   4 Бахтин Николай            Легенда                     12 1953 00:51:22      4       5:22(  8)    2:10(  8)    5:22(  5)    2:50(  8)    3:32(  5)    4:44(  7)    4:57(  3)    2:59(  4)    3:00(  5)   10:20(  8)    2:48(  6)    2:15(  7)    1:03
                                                                                         5:22(  8)    7:32(  8)   12:54(  5)   15:44(  6)   19:16(  5)   24:00(  5)   28:57(  4)   31:56(  4)   34:56(  4)   45:16(  4)   48:04(  4)   50:19(  4)   51:22
   5 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    58 1957 00:52:34      5       4:54(  7)    2:58( 10)    5:22(  5)    2:11(  6)    4:03(  6)    4:00(  6)    6:21(  5)    3:03(  5)    3:01(  6)   10:15(  7)    2:49(  7)    2:20(  8)    1:17
                                                                                         4:54(  7)    7:52(  9)   13:14(  6)   15:25(  5)   19:28(  6)   23:28(  4)   29:49(  5)   32:52(  5)   35:53(  5)   46:08(  5)   48:57(  5)   51:17(  5)   52:34
   6 Петров Юрий               Сталь                       74 1956 00:52:55      6       4:30(  5)    2:17(  9)   16:19( 10)    2:08(  5)    2:56(  2)    3:58(  4)    4:37(  2)    2:49(  2)    2:50(  4)    4:30(  5)    3:09(  8)    2:12(  6)    0:40
                                                                                         4:30(  5)    6:47(  6)   23:06(  9)   25:14(  8)   28:10(  8)   32:08(  6)   36:45(  6)   39:34(  6)   42:24(  6)   46:54(  6)   50:03(  6)   52:15(  6)   52:55
   7 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I     106 1952 00:55:14      7       4:25(  4)    1:36(  3)    4:23(  2)    1:52(  1)    3:21(  4)   18:49(  9)    3:46(  1)    5:27(  9)    3:20(  7)    3:39(  1)    2:10(  1)    1:49(  2)    0:37
                                                                                         4:25(  4)    6:01(  4)   10:24(  4)   12:16(  4)   15:37(  3)   34:26(  8)   38:12(  7)   43:39(  8)   46:59(  7)   50:38(  7)   52:48(  7)   54:37(  7)   55:14
   8 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      28 1950 01:01:11      8       6:39( 10)    4:23( 11)    7:36(  7)    3:17(  9)    4:28(  7)    5:53(  8)    6:45(  6)    4:23(  8)    3:44(  8)    4:32(  6)    5:45(  9)    3:05(  9)    0:41
                                                                                         6:39( 10)   11:02( 10)   18:38(  8)   21:55(  7)   26:23(  7)   32:16(  7)   39:01(  8)   43:24(  7)   47:08(  8)   51:40(  8)   57:25(  8)   60:30(  8)   61:11
   9 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      90 1958 01:08:57      9      11:49( 11)    1:41(  5)    9:57(  9)    1:57(  4)    8:03(  9)    3:58(  4)    8:32(  9)    3:12(  6)    2:30(  3)   11:54(  9)    2:27(  4)    2:10(  5)    0:47
                                                                                        11:49( 11)   13:30( 11)   23:27( 10)   25:24(  9)   33:27(  9)   37:25(  9)   45:57(  9)   49:09(  9)   51:39(  9)   63:33(  9)   66:00(  9)   68:10(  9)   68:57
  10 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         43 1955                      5:59(  9)    1:20(  1)   50:02
                                                                                         5:59(  9)    7:19(  7)   57:21
  11 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     46 1951                      4:38(  6)    1:55(  6)    7:51(  8)   39:11
                                                                                         4:38(  6)    6:33(  5)   14:24(  7)   53:35

М70, 11 КП, 3.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 37)       3( 38)       4( 44)       5( 49)       6( 42)       7( 40)       8( 46)       9( 47)      10( 48)      11( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     72 1947 00:41:54      1       6:25(  3)    2:51(  1)    3:39(  1)    4:08(  1)    2:08(  3)    5:50(  1)    2:27(  1)    2:50(  1)    3:19(  3)    3:16(  3)    4:16(  5)    0:45
                                                                                         6:25(  3)    9:16(  1)   12:55(  1)   17:03(  1)   19:11(  1)   25:01(  1)   27:28(  1)   30:18(  1)   33:37(  1)   36:53(  1)   41:09(  1)   41:54
   2 Алексеев Николай          Четра                        5 1941 00:53:26      2       6:08(  2)    5:19(  6)    7:45(  6)    6:29(  3)    2:03(  2)    7:11(  3)    3:40(  3)    3:38(  2)    6:10(  7)    2:10(  1)    2:12(  1)    0:41
                                                                                         6:08(  2)   11:27(  4)   19:12(  4)   25:41(  4)   27:44(  4)   34:55(  2)   38:35(  2)   42:13(  2)   48:23(  2)   50:33(  2)   52:45(  2)   53:26
   3 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                    104 1942 01:02:27      3       7:45(  5)    3:54(  2)    5:25(  2)    5:00(  2)    2:24(  4)   20:08(  7)    4:22(  4)    4:15(  4)    2:24(  1)    2:29(  2)    3:20(  3)    1:01
                                                                                         7:45(  5)   11:39(  5)   17:04(  3)   22:04(  2)   24:28(  2)   44:36(  3)   48:58(  3)   53:13(  3)   55:37(  3)   58:06(  3)   61:26(  3)   62:27
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      21 1946 01:07:38      4       6:07(  1)    4:37(  4)    6:09(  4)    7:55(  4)    2:33(  5)   20:01(  6)    2:55(  2)    3:55(  3)    3:24(  5)    4:52(  5)    3:41(  4)    1:29
                                                                                         6:07(  1)   10:44(  2)   16:53(  2)   24:48(  3)   27:21(  3)   47:22(  4)   50:17(  4)   54:12(  4)   57:36(  4)   62:28(  4)   66:09(  4)   67:38
   5 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     77 1944 01:18:20      5       6:42(  4)    4:12(  3)   21:32(  7)    9:33(  5)    2:33(  5)    8:39(  4)    6:28(  5)    4:53(  5)    3:08(  2)    5:28(  7)    4:23(  6)    0:49
                                                                                         6:42(  4)   10:54(  3)   32:26(  7)   41:59(  6)   44:32(  6)   53:11(  6)   59:39(  6)   64:32(  5)   67:40(  5)   73:08(  6)   77:31(  5)   78:20
   6 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     50 1940 01:19:26      6       9:07(  6)    9:27(  7)    6:46(  5)   14:14(  6)    3:14(  7)    6:42(  2)    9:57(  6)    5:16(  6)    3:22(  4)    5:01(  6)    4:54(  7)    1:26
                                                                                         9:07(  6)   18:34(  6)   25:20(  5)   39:34(  5)   42:48(  5)   49:30(  5)   59:27(  5)   64:43(  6)   68:05(  6)   73:06(  5)   78:00(  6)   79:26
   7 Ульянов Николай           Юность Чувашии              23 1946 01:38:40      7      14:57(  7)    5:16(  5)    5:42(  3)   26:57(  7)    1:54(  1)   14:51(  5)   10:32(  7)    7:38(  7)    3:34(  6)    3:19(  4)    3:06(  2)    0:54
                                                                                        14:57(  7)   20:13(  7)   25:55(  6)   52:52(  7)   54:46(  7)   69:37(  7)   80:09(  7)   87:47(  7)   91:21(  7)   94:40(  7)   97:46(  7)   98:40
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев