4-й этап Кубка г. Чебоксары
17.06.2018, Криуши

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 5 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 44)       3( 48)       4( 45)       5( 50)   
   1 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                        78 2009 00:21:57      1    00:02:56( 40) 00:04:29( 44) 00:03:41( 48) 00:07:18( 45) 00:03:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:56      00:07:25      00:11:06      00:18:24      00:21:34      
   2 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIю    77 2007 00:23:19      2    00:01:26( 40) 00:05:09( 44) 00:04:16( 48) 00:07:09( 45) 00:05:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:26      00:06:35      00:10:51      00:18:00      00:23:00      
   3 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю   18 2007 00:24:30      3    00:01:44( 40) 00:08:41( 44) 00:03:05( 48) 00:06:42( 45) 00:03:56( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:44      00:10:25      00:13:30      00:20:12      00:24:08      
   4 Егошина Елизавета         Азимут Л             Iю     10 2006 00:25:30      4    00:01:38( 40) 00:07:04( 44) 00:04:17( 48) 00:07:07( 45) 00:05:03( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:38      00:08:42      00:12:59      00:20:06      00:25:09      
   5 Иванова Анастасия         ЭКТА                 IIю    80 2007 00:29:59      5    00:02:06( 40) 00:13:41( 44) 00:03:20( 48) 00:07:20( 45) 00:03:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:06      00:15:47      00:19:07      00:26:27      00:29:37      

Ж14, 7 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 44)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 51)       6( 45)       7( 50)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      81 2004 00:29:59      1    00:01:21( 40) 00:08:07( 44) 00:02:47( 48) 00:02:40( 49) 00:06:51( 51) 00:05:29( 45) 00:02:23( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:21      00:09:28      00:12:15      00:14:55      00:21:46      00:27:15      00:29:38      
   2 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     84 2007 00:31:56      2    00:01:37( 40) 00:03:13( 44) 00:03:04( 48) 00:09:06( 49) 00:06:43( 51) 00:05:29( 45) 00:02:23( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:37      00:04:50      00:07:54      00:17:00      00:23:43      00:29:12      00:31:35      
   3 Иннокентьева Мария        ЧГУ                         64 1996 00:54:50    в/к   00:03:32( 40) 00:16:26( 44) 00:08:57( 48) 00:05:54( 49) 00:04:45( 51) 00:10:39( 45) 00:04:11( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:32      00:19:58      00:28:55      00:34:49      00:39:34      00:50:13      00:54:24      
   4 Зубкова Анастасия         Азимут Л             Iю     11 2004 00:58:01      3    00:01:28( 40) 00:04:45( 44) 00:29:02( 48) 00:04:01( 49) 00:03:16( 51) 00:12:22( 45) 00:02:50( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:28      00:06:13      00:35:15      00:39:16      00:42:32      00:54:54      00:57:44      
   5 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 Iю     86 2007 01:06:05      4    00:01:25( 40) 00:17:07( 44) 00:20:45( 48) 00:04:27( 49) 00:06:40( 51) 00:11:25( 45) 00:03:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:25      00:18:32      00:39:17      00:43:44      00:50:24      01:01:49      01:05:43      

Ж18, 14 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 42)       3( 35)       4( 32)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 47)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 49)      11( 47)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 50)   
   1 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      91 2001 01:06:08      1    00:07:17( 37) 00:01:42( 42) 00:02:36( 35) 00:04:28( 32) 00:06:18( 33) 00:08:24( 40) 00:07:32( 48) 00:04:44( 51) 00:02:16( 52) 00:03:34( 49) 00:07:08( 47) 00:02:39( 46) 00:04:24( 45) 00:02:38( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:17      00:08:59      00:11:35      00:16:03      00:22:21      00:30:45      00:38:17      00:43:01      00:45:17      00:48:51      00:55:59      00:58:38      01:03:02      01:05:40      
   2 Витлейкина Екатерина      ДЮСШ 10                    101 2000 01:37:43      2    00:05:22( 37) 00:02:25( 42) 00:19:15( 36) 00:13:44( 32) 00:04:12( 33) 00:07:27( 40) 00:05:39( 48) 00:04:06( 51) 00:01:27( 52) 00:03:14( 49) 00:08:59( 47) 00:04:05( 46) 00:14:45( 45) 00:02:34( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:22      00:07:47      00:27:02      00:40:46      00:44:58      00:52:25      00:58:04      01:02:10      01:03:37      01:06:51      01:15:50      01:19:55      01:34:40      01:37:14      
   3 Прокопьева Татьяна        ДЮСШ 10                    104 2001 02:05:35      3    00:40:02( 37) 00:06:04( 42) 00:06:08( 35) 00:13:27( 32) 00:04:45( 33) 00:06:47( 40) 00:06:54( 48) 00:07:35( 51) 00:01:59( 52) 00:04:18( 49) 00:15:46( 47) 00:03:08( 46) 00:05:10( 45) 00:03:09( 50) 
                                                                                      00:40:02      00:46:06      00:52:14      01:05:41      01:10:26      01:17:13      01:24:07      01:31:42      01:33:41      01:37:59      01:53:45      01:56:53      02:02:03      02:05:12      
   4 Александрова Анастасия    ДЮСШ 1                      21 2002 02:13:14      4    00:32:15( 37) 00:01:06( 42) 00:14:44( 35) 00:13:19( 32) 00:04:46( 33) 00:06:38( 40) 00:06:45( 48) 00:06:52( 51) 00:01:32( 52) 00:02:19( 49) 00:19:35( 47) 00:02:56( 46) 00:04:29( 45) 00:15:34( 50) 
                                                                                      00:32:15      00:33:21      00:48:05      01:01:24      01:06:10      01:12:48      01:19:33      01:26:25      01:27:57      01:30:16      01:49:51      01:52:47      01:57:16      02:12:50      
   5 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      14 2000 02:19:23      5    00:41:56( 37) 00:06:04( 42) 00:06:11( 35) 00:13:14( 32) 00:04:48( 33) 00:06:40( 40) 00:06:45( 48) 00:06:52( 51) 00:01:36( 52) 00:02:19( 49) 00:19:29( 47) 00:03:04( 46) 00:04:22( 45) 00:15:38( 50) 
                                                                                      00:41:56      00:48:00      00:54:11      01:07:25      01:12:13      01:18:53      01:25:38      01:32:30      01:34:06      01:36:25      01:55:54      01:58:58      02:03:20      02:18:58      
   6 Мишина Юлия               РМЭ Чуфистов                46 1979                   
                                                                                      

Ж19, 14 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 42)       3( 38)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 39)       7( 44)       8( 51)       9( 53)      10( 47)      11( 49)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 50)   
   1 Филькова Софья            ЭКТА                 II     87 1999 01:09:51      1    00:16:59( 33) 00:03:28( 42) 00:03:30( 38) 00:01:17( 36) 00:02:10( 35) 00:05:26( 39) 00:05:50( 44) 00:06:59( 51) 00:03:41( 53) 00:05:17( 47) 00:05:41( 49) 00:02:58( 48) 00:03:44( 45) 00:02:25( 50) 
                                                                                      00:16:59      00:20:27      00:23:57      00:25:14      00:27:24      00:32:50      00:38:40      00:45:39      00:49:20      00:54:37      01:00:18      01:03:16      01:07:00      01:09:25      
   2 Любавина Инна             Юность Чувашии       КМС    94 1990 01:18:21      2    00:13:55( 33) 00:03:01( 42) 00:11:11( 38) 00:01:03( 36) 00:02:11( 35) 00:07:28( 39) 00:05:26( 44) 00:07:54( 51) 00:04:59( 53) 00:03:57( 47) 00:05:58( 49) 00:03:41( 48) 00:04:24( 45) 00:02:48( 50) 
                                                                                      00:13:55      00:16:56      00:28:07      00:29:10      00:31:21      00:38:49      00:44:15      00:52:09      00:57:08      01:01:05      01:07:03      01:10:44      01:15:08      01:17:56      
   3 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер               III    50 1985 02:15:16      3    00:34:25( 33) 00:03:04( 42) 00:17:37( 38) 00:00:50( 36) 00:02:26( 35) 00:08:33( 39) 00:07:38( 44) 00:19:59( 51) 00:04:11( 53) 00:30:05( 47) 
                                                                                      00:34:25      00:37:29      00:55:06      00:55:56      00:58:22      01:06:55      01:14:33      01:34:32      01:38:43      02:08:48      
   4 Карпова Анна              ДЮСШ 1                      23 1992                   
                                                                                      
   5 Сергеева Акулина          ДЮСШ 1                      27 1998                   00:46:17( 33) 00:15:27( 36) 00:19:33( 42) 00:03:31( 38) 00:03:06( 35) 00:11:42( 50) 
                                                                                      00:46:17      01:01:44      01:21:17      01:24:48      01:27:54      01:39:36      

Ж40, 14 КП, 5.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 37)       2( 42)       3( 35)       4( 32)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 47)       8( 51)       9( 52)      10( 49)      11( 47)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     61 1956 00:50:28      1    00:05:13( 37) 00:01:25( 42) 00:02:00( 35) 00:03:31( 32) 00:04:28( 33) 00:05:18( 40) 00:05:56( 48) 00:03:46( 51) 00:01:18( 52) 00:02:20( 49) 00:06:03( 47) 00:02:34( 46) 00:03:48( 45) 00:02:27( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:13      00:06:38      00:08:38      00:12:09      00:16:37      00:21:55      00:27:51      00:31:37      00:32:55      00:35:15      00:41:18      00:43:52      00:47:40      00:50:07      
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      73 1963 01:05:23      2    00:11:20( 37) 00:01:35( 42) 00:03:03( 35) 00:04:50( 32) 00:04:17( 33) 00:04:55( 40) 00:05:11( 48) 00:06:39( 51) 00:03:03( 52) 00:02:56( 49) 00:07:12( 47) 00:02:48( 46) 00:03:59( 45) 00:03:02( 50) 
                                                                                      00:11:20      00:12:55      00:15:58      00:20:48      00:25:05      00:30:00      00:35:11      00:41:50      00:44:53      00:47:49      00:55:01      00:57:49      01:01:48      01:04:50      
   3 Самотохина Людмила        Азимут Л                    17 1978 02:08:51      3    00:19:09( 37) 00:02:05( 42) 00:13:07( 35) 00:13:04( 32) 00:07:43( 33) 00:13:50( 40) 00:09:22( 48) 00:05:50( 51) 00:02:46( 52) 00:13:18( 49) 00:14:15( 47) 00:13:29( 50) 
                                                                                      00:19:09      00:21:14      00:34:21      00:47:25      00:55:08      01:08:58      01:18:20      01:24:10      01:26:56      01:40:14      01:54:29      02:07:58      
   4 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     71 1976                   00:07:49( 37) 00:01:31( 42) 00:02:58( 35) 00:04:44( 32) 00:17:51( 33) 00:45:58( 40) 00:12:04( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:49      00:09:20      00:12:18      00:17:02      00:34:53      01:20:51      01:32:55      

Ж60, 11 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 33)       3( 34)       4( 36)       5( 35)       6( 37)       7( 40)       8( 47)       9( 51)      10( 48)      11( 50)   
   1 Хораськина Раиса          Сталь                       56 1954 00:59:59      1    00:06:11( 39) 00:07:31( 33) 00:05:37( 32) 00:05:43( 34) 00:01:24( 35) 00:02:55( 36) 00:01:38( 37) 00:05:12( 40) 00:09:57( 47) 00:04:01( 51) 00:03:39( 48) 00:05:38( 50) 00:00:06( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:11      00:13:42      00:19:19      00:25:02      00:26:26      00:29:21      00:30:59      00:36:11      00:46:08      00:50:09      00:53:48      00:59:26      00:59:32      
   2 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    74 1957 01:02:34      2    00:05:11( 39) 00:07:03( 33) 00:06:50( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:03:41( 36) 00:02:11( 37) 00:05:11( 40) 00:15:39( 47) 00:04:26( 51) 00:03:38( 48) 00:06:13( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:11      00:12:14      00:19:04      00:21:12      00:24:53      00:27:04      00:32:15      00:47:54      00:52:20      00:55:58      01:02:11      
   3 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       55 1957 01:04:39      3    00:04:02( 39) 00:05:10( 33) 00:06:17( 34) 00:02:08( 35) 00:07:46( 36) 00:01:55( 37) 00:08:35( 40) 00:14:19( 47) 00:04:12( 51) 00:03:47( 48) 00:06:03( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:02      00:09:12      00:15:29      00:17:37      00:25:23      00:27:18      00:35:53      00:50:12      00:54:24      00:58:11      01:04:14      
   4 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    12 1955 01:09:29      4    00:03:44( 39) 00:11:19( 33) 00:07:51( 34) 00:02:11( 35) 00:03:49( 36) 00:02:00( 37) 00:08:56( 40) 00:14:06( 47) 00:04:39( 51) 00:03:49( 48) 00:06:34( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:44      00:15:03      00:22:54      00:25:05      00:28:54      00:30:54      00:39:50      00:53:56      00:58:35      01:02:24      01:08:58      
   5 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       52 1955 01:22:41      5    00:04:02( 39) 00:05:36( 33) 00:12:02( 34) 00:02:06( 35) 00:04:00( 36) 00:02:28( 37) 00:05:18( 40) 00:12:26( 47) 00:15:56( 49) 00:05:20( 51) 00:05:52( 48) 00:07:06( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:02      00:09:38      00:21:40      00:23:46      00:27:46      00:30:14      00:35:32      00:47:58      01:03:54      01:09:14      01:15:06      01:22:12      
   6 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     20 1954 01:23:05      6    00:05:00( 39) 00:06:56( 33) 00:06:22( 34) 00:01:58( 35) 00:04:48( 36) 00:04:01( 37) 00:08:28( 40) 00:12:18( 47) 00:05:55( 51) 00:19:17( 48) 00:07:32( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:00      00:11:56      00:18:18      00:20:16      00:25:04      00:29:05      00:37:33      00:49:51      00:55:46      01:15:03      01:22:35      

М12, 7 КП, 2.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 44)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 51)       6( 45)       7( 50)   
   1 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        83 1980 00:40:08    в/к   00:01:37( 40) 00:03:05( 44) 00:04:11( 48) 00:05:50( 49) 00:02:36( 51) 00:19:44( 45) 00:02:34( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:37      00:04:42      00:08:53      00:14:43      00:17:19      00:37:03      00:39:37      
   2 Казанцев Владимир         Елеевская СОШ        IIю    30 2006 00:48:06      1    00:01:17( 40) 00:06:34( 44) 00:02:40( 48) 00:03:08( 49) 00:20:14( 51) 00:08:44( 45) 00:05:08( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:17      00:07:51      00:10:31      00:13:39      00:33:53      00:42:37      00:47:45      
   3 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   79 2005 00:49:05    в/к   00:01:43( 40) 00:07:13( 44) 00:03:42( 48) 00:07:36( 49) 00:18:00( 51) 00:06:32( 45) 00:03:55( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:43      00:08:56      00:12:38      00:20:14      00:38:14      00:44:46      00:48:41      
   4 Яковлев Сергей            ЭКТА                        88 2008 00:53:21    в/к   00:03:33( 40) 00:05:19( 44) 00:04:08( 48) 00:05:02( 49) 00:17:25( 45) 00:13:13( 45) 00:04:20( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:33      00:08:52      00:13:00      00:18:02      00:35:27      00:48:40      00:53:00      
   5 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   13 2007 00:56:03      2    00:01:31( 40) 00:05:11( 44) 00:04:09( 48) 00:05:02( 49) 00:22:06( 51) 00:08:31( 45) 00:09:12( 50) 
                                                                                      00:01:31      00:06:42      00:10:51      00:15:53      00:37:59      00:46:30      00:55:42      
   6 Казанцев Михаил           Елеевская СОШ               31 2009 00:56:47    в/к   00:02:36( 40) 00:18:05( 44) 00:05:14( 48) 00:09:01( 49) 00:05:28( 51) 00:10:50( 45) 00:05:10( 50) 
                                                                                      00:02:36      00:20:41      00:25:55      00:34:56      00:40:24      00:51:14      00:56:24      
   7 Яковлева Альбина          ЭКТА                        89 1990 00:57:24    в/к   00:07:33( 40) 00:05:22( 44) 00:04:10( 48) 00:04:57( 49) 00:17:25( 45) 00:13:16( 45) 00:04:14( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:33      00:12:55      00:17:05      00:22:02      00:39:27      00:52:43      00:56:57      

М14, 12 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 35)       4( 34)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 44)       8( 48)       9( 51)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Казанцев Сергей           Елеевская СОШ        Iю     32 2004 00:55:05      1    00:04:56( 42) 00:08:20( 38) 00:04:13( 35) 00:01:22( 34) 00:04:37( 33) 00:07:20( 40) 00:04:15( 44) 00:04:55( 48) 00:04:37( 51) 00:04:08( 47) 00:04:04( 45) 00:02:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:56      00:13:16      00:17:29      00:18:51      00:23:28      00:30:48      00:35:03      00:39:58      00:44:35      00:48:43      00:52:47      00:54:48      
   2 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                 IIIю   85 2004 00:57:18      2    00:06:58( 42) 00:08:22( 38) 00:04:12( 35) 00:01:22( 34) 00:04:36( 33) 00:07:26( 40) 00:04:12( 44) 00:04:56( 48) 00:04:33( 51) 00:04:09( 47) 00:04:07( 45) 00:02:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:58      00:15:20      00:19:32      00:20:54      00:25:30      00:32:56      00:37:08      00:42:04      00:46:37      00:50:46      00:54:53      00:56:58      
   3 Пушкарева Виктория        Старт                      200 1995 01:31:48    в/к   00:18:16( 42) 00:07:38( 38) 00:05:23( 35) 00:01:45( 34) 00:04:08( 33) 00:06:17( 40) 00:05:00( 44) 00:03:00( 48) 00:03:20( 51) 00:05:43( 47) 00:06:34( 46) 
                                                                                      00:18:16      00:25:54      00:31:17      00:33:02      00:37:10      00:43:27      00:48:27      00:51:27      00:54:47      01:00:30      01:07:04      
   4 Самотохин Михаил          Азимут Л             IIIю   16 2004                   00:16:51( 42) 
                                                                                      00:16:51      

М16, 14 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 42)       3( 38)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 39)       7( 44)       8( 51)       9( 53)      10( 47)      11( 49)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    98 2003 00:44:31      1    00:05:30( 33) 00:02:03( 33) 00:01:45( 42) 00:02:20( 38) 00:00:35( 36) 00:01:28( 35) 00:04:08( 39) 00:03:34( 44) 00:04:33( 51) 00:03:16( 53) 00:02:54( 47) 00:05:47( 49) 00:02:10( 48) 00:02:42( 45) 00:01:26( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:30      00:07:33      00:09:18      00:11:38      00:12:13      00:13:41      00:17:49      00:21:23      00:25:56      00:29:12      00:32:06      00:37:53      00:40:03      00:42:45      00:44:11      
   2 Шурнеев Максим            ДЮСШ 1                      29 2003 00:49:31      2    00:09:35( 33) 00:01:46( 42) 00:02:23( 38) 00:00:35( 36) 00:01:31( 35) 00:04:17( 39) 00:03:45( 44) 00:04:14( 51) 00:03:17( 53) 00:03:04( 47) 00:05:25( 49) 00:03:10( 48) 00:03:40( 45) 00:02:32( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:35      00:11:21      00:13:44      00:14:19      00:15:50      00:20:07      00:23:52      00:28:06      00:31:23      00:34:27      00:39:52      00:43:02      00:46:42      00:49:14      
   3 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     95 2003 00:50:00      3    00:04:45( 33) 00:04:41( 42) 00:01:55( 38) 00:00:42( 36) 00:01:44( 35) 00:04:39( 39) 00:03:44( 44) 00:05:18( 51) 00:06:27( 53) 00:02:41( 47) 00:05:11( 49) 00:03:04( 48) 00:03:29( 45) 00:01:23( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:45      00:09:26      00:11:21      00:12:03      00:13:47      00:18:26      00:22:10      00:27:28      00:33:55      00:36:36      00:41:47      00:44:51      00:48:20      00:49:43      
   4 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 I      82 2005 01:16:39      4    00:23:33( 33) 00:03:40( 42) 00:03:35( 38) 00:01:17( 36) 00:02:05( 35) 00:05:38( 39) 00:05:36( 44) 00:07:16( 51) 00:03:49( 53) 00:05:05( 47) 00:05:46( 49) 00:03:05( 48) 00:03:40( 45) 00:02:19( 50) 
                                                                                      00:23:33      00:27:13      00:30:48      00:32:05      00:34:10      00:39:48      00:45:24      00:52:40      00:56:29      01:01:34      01:07:20      01:10:25      01:14:05      01:16:24      
   5 Козорез Роман             ДЮСШ 1                      24 2002 01:21:22      5    00:16:53( 33) 00:03:11( 42) 00:11:19( 38) 00:01:04( 36) 00:02:01( 35) 00:07:29( 39) 00:05:13( 44) 00:08:11( 51) 00:04:33( 53) 00:04:27( 47) 00:05:19( 49) 00:04:27( 48) 00:04:19( 45) 00:02:39( 50) 
                                                                                      00:16:53      00:20:04      00:31:23      00:32:27      00:34:28      00:41:57      00:47:10      00:55:21      00:59:54      01:04:21      01:09:40      01:14:07      01:18:26      01:21:05      
   6 Мишин Георгий             РМЭ Чуфистов         IIIю   45 2003 01:37:17      6    00:09:22( 33) 00:12:02( 42) 00:07:03( 36) 00:12:50( 38) 00:01:11( 36) 00:02:04( 35) 00:07:13( 39) 00:09:22( 44) 00:04:33( 48) 00:27:20( 45) 00:03:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:22      00:21:24      00:28:27      00:41:17      00:42:28      00:44:32      00:51:45      01:01:07      01:05:40      01:33:00      01:36:54      

М18, 18 КП, 7.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 42)       3( 35)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 41)       7( 39)       8( 43)       9( 51)      10( 53)      11( 47)      12( 49)      13( 52)      14( 46)      15( 45)      16( 48)      17( 44)      18( 50)   
   1 Скворцов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 1                      28 1999 01:39:15      1    00:06:57( 36) 00:03:38( 42) 00:06:24( 35) 00:02:28( 31) 00:04:48( 33) 00:08:06( 41) 00:03:31( 39) 00:04:44( 43) 00:08:27( 51) 00:09:06( 53) 00:03:10( 47) 00:05:30( 49) 00:02:30( 52) 00:08:14( 46) 00:04:29( 45) 00:05:13( 48) 00:07:03( 44) 00:04:32( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:57      00:10:35      00:16:59      00:19:27      00:24:15      00:32:21      00:35:52      00:40:36      00:49:03      00:58:09      01:01:19      01:06:49      01:09:19      01:17:33      01:22:02      01:27:15      01:34:18      01:38:50      
   2 Максимов Александр        ДЮСШ 10                    103 2001 01:55:39      2    00:09:01( 36) 00:16:03( 42) 00:02:35( 35) 00:04:19( 31) 00:17:40( 33) 00:04:22( 41) 00:06:50( 39) 00:04:32( 43) 00:36:35( 51) 00:12:26( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:01      00:25:04      00:27:39      00:31:58      00:49:38      00:54:00      01:00:50      01:05:22      01:41:57      01:54:23      
   3 Коновалов Валентин        ДЮСШ 10                    102 2001                   

М19, 22 КП, 8.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 34)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 33)       6( 39)       7( 37)       8( 36)       9( 33)      10( 42)      11( 41)      12( 43)      13( 47)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 53)      17( 45)      18( 44)      19( 48)      20( 51)      21( 46)      22( 50)   
   1 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1               II     25 1988 00:56:41      1    00:03:35( 38) 00:01:59( 34) 00:01:27( 31) 00:01:24( 32) 00:02:42( 33) 00:02:26( 39) 00:01:48( 37) 00:01:08( 36) 00:01:13( 35) 00:01:50( 42) 00:04:30( 41) 00:02:18( 43) 00:03:01( 47) 00:04:30( 49) 00:01:52( 52) 00:02:42( 53) 00:04:11( 45) 00:02:54( 44) 00:01:44( 48) 00:02:43( 51) 00:03:42( 46) 00:02:45( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:35      00:05:34      00:07:01      00:08:25      00:11:07      00:13:33      00:15:21      00:16:29      00:17:42      00:19:32      00:24:02      00:26:20      00:29:21      00:33:51      00:35:43      00:38:25      00:42:36      00:45:30      00:47:14      00:49:57      00:53:39      00:56:24      
   2 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     48 1983 00:57:34      2    00:03:00( 38) 00:01:45( 34) 00:01:16( 31) 00:00:49( 32) 00:02:46( 33) 00:06:00( 39) 00:01:27( 37) 00:00:52( 36) 00:01:04( 35) 00:03:43( 42) 00:04:06( 41) 00:01:50( 43) 00:04:16( 47) 00:02:58( 49) 00:01:46( 52) 00:02:43( 53) 00:03:29( 45) 00:02:51( 44) 00:01:39( 48) 00:02:24( 51) 00:03:29( 46) 00:03:00( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:00      00:04:45      00:06:01      00:06:50      00:09:36      00:15:36      00:17:03      00:17:55      00:18:59      00:22:42      00:26:48      00:28:38      00:32:54      00:35:52      00:37:38      00:40:21      00:43:50      00:46:41      00:48:20      00:50:44      00:54:13      00:57:13      
   3 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    49 1984 00:58:25      3    00:03:09( 38) 00:01:47( 34) 00:01:23( 31) 00:00:54( 32) 00:02:43( 33) 00:02:38( 39) 00:01:34( 37) 00:00:53( 36) 00:01:44( 35) 00:05:38( 42) 00:03:43( 41) 00:02:05( 43) 00:03:23( 47) 00:03:18( 49) 00:01:26( 52) 00:02:48( 53) 00:03:47( 45) 00:03:17( 44) 00:01:48( 48) 00:02:22( 51) 00:04:44( 46) 00:03:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:03:09      00:04:56      00:06:19      00:07:13      00:09:56      00:12:34      00:14:08      00:15:01      00:16:45      00:22:23      00:26:06      00:28:11      00:31:34      00:34:52      00:36:18      00:39:06      00:42:53      00:46:10      00:47:58      00:50:20      00:55:04      00:58:05      
   4 Кузнецов Сергей           Таежник                     62 1992 01:00:51      4    00:06:34( 38) 00:02:25( 34) 00:02:05( 31) 00:01:02( 32) 00:02:56( 33) 00:02:35( 39) 00:01:46( 37) 00:01:02( 36) 00:01:15( 35) 00:01:56( 42) 00:04:46( 41) 00:02:02( 43) 00:03:06( 47) 00:04:25( 49) 00:01:50( 52) 00:02:54( 53) 00:04:01( 45) 00:02:58( 44) 00:01:44( 48) 00:02:31( 51) 00:03:45( 46) 00:02:53( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:34      00:08:59      00:11:04      00:12:06      00:15:02      00:17:37      00:19:23      00:20:25      00:21:40      00:23:36      00:28:22      00:30:24      00:33:30      00:37:55      00:39:45      00:42:39      00:46:40      00:49:38      00:51:22      00:53:53      00:57:38      01:00:31      
   5 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     57 1982 01:07:05      5    00:10:09( 38) 00:05:58( 34) 00:04:37( 31) 00:01:32( 32) 00:05:40( 33) 00:08:07( 39) 00:02:51( 37) 00:02:14( 36) 00:04:40( 35) 00:11:03( 42) 00:06:44( 41) 00:02:21( 43) 
                                                                                      00:10:09      00:16:07      00:20:44      00:22:16      00:27:56      00:36:03      00:38:54      00:41:08      00:45:48      00:56:51      01:03:35      01:05:56      
   6 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      63 1993 01:08:04      6    00:05:50( 38) 00:13:02( 34) 00:03:12( 31) 00:04:14( 32) 00:07:33( 33) 00:06:57( 39) 00:04:03( 37) 00:02:17( 36) 00:04:00( 35) 00:03:28( 42) 00:07:00( 41) 00:03:04( 43) 00:02:55( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:50      00:18:52      00:22:04      00:26:18      00:33:51      00:40:48      00:44:51      00:47:08      00:51:08      00:54:36      01:01:36      01:04:40      01:07:35      
   7 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    93 1983 01:10:50      7    00:04:23( 38) 00:02:05( 34) 00:01:32( 31) 00:01:13( 32) 00:03:47( 33) 00:03:59( 39) 00:01:42( 37) 00:01:00( 36) 00:01:40( 35) 00:01:38( 42) 00:05:19( 41) 00:02:32( 43) 00:04:06( 47) 00:04:10( 49) 00:01:38( 52) 00:04:12( 53) 00:05:20( 45) 00:03:44( 44) 00:02:20( 48) 00:04:25( 51) 00:06:00( 46) 00:03:40( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:23      00:06:28      00:08:00      00:09:13      00:13:00      00:16:59      00:18:41      00:19:41      00:21:21      00:22:59      00:28:18      00:30:50      00:34:56      00:39:06      00:40:44      00:44:56      00:50:16      00:54:00      00:56:20      01:00:45      01:06:45      01:10:25      
   8 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      59 1983 01:21:30      8    00:07:02( 38) 00:04:06( 34) 00:02:13( 31) 00:01:43( 32) 00:03:21( 33) 00:02:42( 39) 00:07:57( 37) 00:01:10( 36) 00:01:28( 35) 00:01:50( 42) 00:08:11( 41) 00:02:11( 43) 00:04:51( 47) 00:04:25( 49) 00:02:35( 52) 00:04:02( 53) 00:04:59( 45) 00:03:28( 44) 00:02:04( 48) 00:02:52( 51) 00:03:33( 46) 00:04:27( 50) 
                                                                                      00:07:02      00:11:08      00:13:21      00:15:04      00:18:25      00:21:07      00:29:04      00:30:14      00:31:42      00:33:32      00:41:43      00:43:54      00:48:45      00:53:10      00:55:45      00:59:47      01:04:46      01:08:14      01:10:18      01:13:10      01:16:43      01:21:10      
   9 Белов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1                      22 1991 01:26:33      9    00:05:41( 38) 00:02:18( 34) 00:04:06( 31) 00:02:43( 32) 00:03:37( 33) 00:03:58( 39) 00:01:57( 37) 00:00:53( 36) 00:03:10( 35) 00:00:09( 35) 00:06:03( 42) 00:08:33( 41) 00:02:15( 43) 00:03:49( 47) 00:05:27( 49) 00:03:25( 52) 00:03:28( 53) 00:06:55( 45) 00:03:24( 44) 00:03:29( 48) 00:02:30( 51) 00:04:55( 46) 00:03:28( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:41      00:07:59      00:12:05      00:14:48      00:18:25      00:22:23      00:24:20      00:25:13      00:28:23      00:28:32      00:34:35      00:43:08      00:45:23      00:49:12      00:54:39      00:58:04      01:01:32      01:08:27      01:11:51      01:15:20      01:17:50      01:22:45      01:26:13      
  10 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       76 1994 01:34:50     10    00:06:33( 38) 00:02:55( 34) 00:02:27( 31) 00:01:35( 32) 00:04:22( 33) 00:04:33( 39) 00:02:42( 37) 00:01:33( 36) 00:02:29( 35) 00:02:01( 42) 00:09:47( 41) 00:03:20( 43) 00:06:04( 47) 00:05:06( 49) 00:02:49( 52) 00:05:33( 53) 00:06:15( 45) 00:05:19( 44) 00:02:37( 48) 00:04:10( 51) 00:07:48( 46) 00:04:33( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:33      00:09:28      00:11:55      00:13:30      00:17:52      00:22:25      00:25:07      00:26:40      00:29:09      00:31:10      00:40:57      00:44:17      00:50:21      00:55:27      00:58:16      01:03:49      01:10:04      01:15:23      01:18:00      01:22:10      01:29:58      01:34:31      
  11 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       75 1994 01:38:39     11    00:05:21( 38) 00:08:41( 34) 00:02:24( 31) 00:03:22( 32) 00:04:09( 33) 00:03:27( 39) 00:02:47( 37) 00:01:03( 36) 00:02:00( 35) 00:02:09( 42) 00:06:16( 41) 00:03:18( 43) 00:06:29( 47) 00:04:43( 49) 00:02:35( 52) 00:05:23( 53) 00:07:00( 45) 00:09:07( 44) 00:03:38( 48) 00:03:38( 51) 00:06:01( 46) 00:04:49( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:21      00:14:02      00:16:26      00:19:48      00:23:57      00:27:24      00:30:11      00:31:14      00:33:14      00:35:23      00:41:39      00:44:57      00:51:26      00:56:09      00:58:44      01:04:07      01:11:07      01:20:14      01:23:52      01:27:30      01:33:31      01:38:20      
  12 Иванов Алексей            Старт                II     58 1982 01:43:35     12    00:09:15( 38) 00:03:49( 34) 00:02:02( 31) 00:01:06( 32) 00:03:09( 33) 00:04:20( 39) 00:02:14( 37) 00:02:01( 36) 00:03:03( 35) 00:08:53( 42) 00:07:47( 41) 00:02:12( 43) 00:07:19( 47) 00:09:56( 49) 00:01:58( 52) 00:05:15( 53) 00:05:46( 45) 00:04:39( 44) 00:02:14( 48) 00:03:33( 51) 00:08:06( 46) 00:04:37( 50) 
                                                                                      00:09:15      00:13:04      00:15:06      00:16:12      00:19:21      00:23:41      00:25:55      00:27:56      00:30:59      00:39:52      00:47:39      00:49:51      00:57:10      01:07:06      01:09:04      01:14:19      01:20:05      01:24:44      01:26:58      01:30:31      01:38:37      01:43:14      
  13 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     67 1998 02:02:43     13    00:10:22( 38) 00:05:05( 34) 00:07:08( 31) 00:01:27( 32) 00:06:29( 33) 00:07:11( 39) 00:01:54( 37) 00:01:12( 36) 00:01:40( 35) 00:03:49( 42) 00:15:27( 41) 00:03:07( 43) 00:14:11( 47) 00:05:49( 49) 00:02:05( 52) 00:05:22( 53) 00:10:25( 45) 00:04:26( 44) 00:02:47( 48) 00:03:42( 51) 00:05:11( 46) 00:03:34( 50) 
                                                                                      00:10:22      00:15:27      00:22:35      00:24:02      00:30:31      00:37:42      00:39:36      00:40:48      00:42:28      00:46:17      01:01:44      01:04:51      01:19:02      01:24:51      01:26:56      01:32:18      01:42:43      01:47:09      01:49:56      01:53:38      01:58:49      02:02:23      

М40, 18 КП, 7.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 42)       3( 35)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 41)       7( 39)       8( 43)       9( 51)      10( 53)      11( 47)      12( 49)      13( 52)      14( 46)      15( 45)      16( 48)      17( 44)      18( 50)   
   1 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      96 1974 01:09:14      1    00:05:00( 36) 00:03:00( 42) 00:01:48( 35) 00:02:01( 31) 00:06:02( 33) 00:02:31( 41) 00:03:45( 39) 00:02:27( 43) 00:07:00( 51) 00:03:02( 53) 00:04:44( 47) 00:04:36( 49) 00:02:05( 52) 00:07:00( 46) 00:02:55( 45) 00:04:00( 48) 00:03:14( 44) 00:03:38( 50) 
                                                                                      00:05:00      00:08:00      00:09:48      00:11:49      00:17:51      00:20:22      00:24:07      00:26:34      00:33:34      00:36:36      00:41:20      00:45:56      00:48:01      00:55:01      00:57:56      01:01:56      01:05:10      01:08:48      
   2 Петров Максим             Лично Чебоксары            100 1984 01:27:01    в/к   00:05:01( 36) 00:03:27( 42) 00:36:27( 36) 00:03:47( 42) 00:01:34( 35) 00:02:00( 31) 00:06:13( 33) 00:15:24( 41) 00:03:52( 39) 
                                                                                      00:05:01      00:08:28      00:44:55      00:48:42      00:50:16      00:52:16      00:58:29      01:13:53      01:17:45      
   3 Самотохин Андрей          Азимут Л                    15 1978 01:40:46      2    00:53:12( 36) 00:06:11( 42) 00:03:34( 35) 00:07:19( 31) 00:10:21( 33) 00:06:10( 41) 00:07:21( 39) 00:05:47( 43) 
                                                                                      00:53:12      00:59:23      01:02:57      01:10:16      01:20:37      01:26:47      01:34:08      01:39:55      
   4 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                47 1963 01:59:59      3    00:06:20( 36) 00:03:35( 42) 00:02:12( 35) 00:02:29( 31) 00:09:15( 33) 00:02:41( 41) 00:23:54( 39) 00:03:01( 43) 00:09:20( 49) 00:02:51( 51) 00:09:53( 53) 00:04:45( 47) 00:05:16( 49) 00:03:56( 52) 00:12:51( 46) 00:03:54( 45) 00:03:52( 48) 00:04:07( 44) 00:05:01( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:20      00:09:55      00:12:07      00:14:36      00:23:51      00:26:32      00:50:26      00:53:27      01:02:47      01:05:38      01:15:31      01:20:16      01:25:32      01:29:28      01:42:19      01:46:13      01:50:05      01:54:12      01:59:13      
   5 Агафонов Алексей          РМЭ Чуфистов                44 1961 02:07:36      4    00:13:50( 36) 00:03:49( 42) 00:02:39( 35) 00:02:30( 31) 00:19:32( 33) 00:03:26( 41) 00:07:14( 39) 00:04:24( 43) 00:09:53( 51) 00:04:40( 53) 00:16:09( 47) 00:06:14( 49) 00:03:01( 52) 00:13:32( 46) 00:03:23( 45) 00:03:58( 48) 00:03:57( 44) 00:04:59( 50) 
                                                                                      00:13:50      00:17:39      00:20:18      00:22:48      00:42:20      00:45:46      00:53:00      00:57:24      01:07:17      01:11:57      01:28:06      01:34:20      01:37:21      01:50:53      01:54:16      01:58:14      02:02:11      02:07:10      
   6 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      99 1971                   00:03:46( 36) 00:01:48( 42) 00:08:27( 35) 00:02:08( 31) 00:06:00( 33) 00:02:08( 41) 00:07:06( 39) 00:02:52( 43) 
                                                                                      00:03:46      00:05:34      00:14:01      00:16:09      00:22:09      00:24:17      00:31:23      00:34:15      
   7 Самошин Илья              СДЮШОР 12 НН         II    105 1976                   00:05:23( 36) 00:03:19( 42) 00:07:30( 35) 
                                                                                      00:05:23      00:08:42      00:16:12      

М60, 14 КП, 5.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 42)       3( 38)       4( 35)       5( 36)       6( 39)       7( 44)       8( 51)       9( 53)      10( 47)      11( 49)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 50)   
   1 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      54 1958 01:03:50      1    00:06:52( 33) 00:04:51( 42) 00:02:51( 38) 00:00:54( 36) 00:02:16( 35) 00:04:48( 39) 00:07:57( 44) 00:06:11( 51) 00:03:51( 53) 00:05:09( 47) 00:07:03( 49) 00:04:44( 48) 00:03:34( 45) 00:02:25( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:52      00:11:43      00:14:34      00:15:28      00:17:44      00:22:32      00:30:29      00:36:40      00:40:31      00:45:40      00:52:43      00:57:27      01:01:01      01:03:26      
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      69 1952 01:04:29      2    00:08:09( 33) 00:02:09( 42) 00:06:16( 37) 00:02:19( 36) 00:02:03( 35) 00:04:26( 39) 00:03:47( 44) 00:07:31( 51) 00:03:16( 53) 00:04:09( 47) 00:08:14( 49) 00:02:57( 48) 00:07:06( 45) 00:01:46( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:09      00:10:18      00:16:34      00:18:53      00:20:56      00:25:22      00:29:09      00:36:40      00:39:56      00:44:05      00:52:19      00:55:16      01:02:22      01:04:08      
   3 Петров Юрий               Сталь                I      53 1956 01:05:50      3    00:06:13( 33) 00:02:37( 42) 00:10:17( 38) 00:01:05( 36) 00:02:23( 35) 00:05:11( 39) 00:04:41( 44) 00:07:45( 51) 00:04:10( 53) 00:04:00( 47) 00:06:00( 49) 00:04:45( 48) 00:03:54( 45) 00:02:27( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:13      00:08:50      00:19:07      00:20:12      00:22:35      00:27:46      00:32:27      00:40:12      00:44:22      00:48:22      00:54:22      00:59:07      01:03:01      01:05:28      
   4 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                     38 1958 01:06:22      4    00:04:36( 33) 00:08:03( 42) 00:08:01( 38) 00:00:47( 36) 00:01:58( 35) 00:03:50( 39) 00:03:49( 44) 00:09:09( 51) 00:03:12( 53) 00:02:47( 47) 00:08:11( 49) 00:02:44( 48) 00:07:03( 45) 00:01:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:04:36      00:12:39      00:20:40      00:21:27      00:23:25      00:27:15      00:31:04      00:40:13      00:43:25      00:46:12      00:54:23      00:57:07      01:04:10      01:06:02      
   5 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     60 1951 01:07:29      5    00:08:10( 33) 00:08:50( 42) 00:05:09( 38) 00:01:08( 36) 00:03:11( 35) 00:05:18( 39) 00:05:59( 44) 00:07:35( 51) 00:03:44( 53) 00:03:48( 47) 00:04:24( 49) 00:02:57( 48) 00:04:23( 45) 00:02:29( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:10      00:17:00      00:22:09      00:23:17      00:26:28      00:31:46      00:37:45      00:45:20      00:49:04      00:52:52      00:57:16      01:00:13      01:04:36      01:07:05      
   6 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         19 1955 01:10:47      6    00:17:44( 33) 00:02:24( 42) 00:05:00( 38) 00:01:01( 36) 00:01:45( 35) 00:05:24( 39) 00:05:11( 44) 00:06:08( 51) 00:03:07( 53) 00:03:11( 47) 00:06:48( 49) 00:02:55( 48) 00:07:53( 45) 00:01:58( 50) 
                                                                                      00:17:44      00:20:08      00:25:08      00:26:09      00:27:54      00:33:18      00:38:29      00:44:37      00:47:44      00:50:55      00:57:43      01:00:38      01:08:31      01:10:29      
   7 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      72 1955 01:17:27      7    00:06:35( 33) 00:04:48( 42) 00:02:49( 38) 00:01:38( 36) 00:05:02( 35) 00:13:07( 39) 00:04:41( 44) 00:07:30( 51) 00:03:44( 53) 00:04:29( 47) 00:05:30( 49) 00:11:01( 48) 00:03:42( 45) 00:02:24( 50) 
                                                                                      00:06:35      00:11:23      00:14:12      00:15:50      00:20:52      00:33:59      00:38:40      00:46:10      00:49:54      00:54:23      00:59:53      01:10:54      01:14:36      01:17:00      
   8 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    68 1951 01:19:51      8    00:10:53( 33) 00:03:30( 34) 00:05:45( 42) 00:04:34( 37) 00:02:32( 36) 00:01:54( 35) 00:07:32( 40) 00:05:48( 39) 00:06:47( 44) 00:06:50( 51) 00:04:23( 53) 00:03:35( 47) 00:05:18( 49) 00:03:00( 48) 00:03:49( 45) 00:03:15( 50) 
                                                                                      00:10:53      00:14:23      00:20:08      00:24:42      00:27:14      00:29:08      00:36:40      00:42:28      00:49:15      00:56:05      01:00:28      01:04:03      01:09:21      01:12:21      01:16:10      01:19:25      
   9 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     42 1953 01:33:23      9    00:11:21( 33) 00:09:22( 42) 00:22:21( 38) 00:01:04( 36) 00:02:13( 35) 00:07:38( 39) 00:05:03( 44) 00:08:13( 51) 00:04:33( 53) 00:04:13( 47) 00:05:31( 49) 00:04:15( 48) 00:04:26( 45) 00:02:50( 50) 
                                                                                      00:11:21      00:20:43      00:43:04      00:44:08      00:46:21      00:53:59      00:59:02      01:07:15      01:11:48      01:16:01      01:21:32      01:25:47      01:30:13      01:33:03      
  10 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      51 1950 01:41:22     10    00:13:30( 33) 00:09:20( 42) 00:22:21( 38) 00:01:06( 36) 00:02:38( 35) 00:07:13( 39) 00:05:20( 44) 00:08:27( 51) 00:04:28( 53) 00:04:02( 47) 00:08:25( 49) 00:04:24( 48) 00:05:47( 45) 00:03:54( 50) 
                                                                                      00:13:30      00:22:50      00:45:11      00:46:17      00:48:55      00:56:08      01:01:28      01:09:55      01:14:23      01:18:25      01:26:50      01:31:14      01:37:01      01:40:55      
  11 Долгирев Владимир         Легенда                     33 1949 01:43:34     11    00:15:31( 33) 00:09:07( 42) 00:22:28( 38) 00:01:14( 36) 00:02:28( 35) 00:07:21( 39) 00:05:21( 44) 00:08:09( 51) 00:04:47( 53) 00:04:34( 47) 00:07:50( 49) 00:04:44( 48) 00:05:24( 45) 00:04:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:15:31      00:24:38      00:47:06      00:48:20      00:50:48      00:58:09      01:03:30      01:11:39      01:16:26      01:21:00      01:28:50      01:33:34      01:38:58      01:43:03      

М70, 12 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 38)       3( 35)       4( 34)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 44)       8( 48)       9( 51)      10( 47)      11( 45)      12( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     36 1946 01:40:51      1    00:12:18( 42) 00:03:12( 38) 00:19:32( 35) 00:03:23( 34) 00:10:57( 33) 00:07:35( 40) 00:15:42( 44) 00:04:32( 48) 00:06:34( 51) 00:09:30( 47) 00:04:04( 45) 00:03:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:12:18      00:15:30      00:35:02      00:38:25      00:49:22      00:56:57      01:12:39      01:17:11      01:23:45      01:33:15      01:37:19      01:40:24      
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      70 1946 02:21:57      2    00:08:49( 42) 00:13:40( 38) 00:09:56( 35) 00:02:21( 34) 00:25:30( 33) 00:06:03( 39) 00:03:25( 40) 00:15:53( 44) 00:05:08( 48) 00:06:05( 51) 00:34:45( 47) 00:05:34( 45) 00:04:05( 50) 
                                                                                      00:08:49      00:22:29      00:32:25      00:34:46      01:00:16      01:06:19      01:09:44      01:25:37      01:30:45      01:36:50      02:11:35      02:17:09      02:21:14      
   3 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     34 1946                   00:43:43( 41) 00:24:45( 40) 00:09:12( 44) 00:16:30( 48) 00:08:38( 45) 00:06:52( 50) 
                                                                                      00:43:43      01:08:28      01:17:40      01:34:10      01:42:48      01:49:40      
   4 Смирнов Иван              Легенда                     37 1947                   00:08:11( 42) 00:13:28( 38) 00:29:18( 33) 
                                                                                      00:08:11      00:21:39      00:50:57      
   5 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     40 1942                   
   6 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     97 1944                   00:07:20( 42) 00:12:27( 38) 
                                                                                      00:07:20      00:19:47      
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев