3-й этап Кубка г. Чебоксары
20.05.2018, п. Первомайский

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 40)       3( 39)       4( 44)       5( 46)       6( 50)   
   1 Иванова Анастасия         ЭКТА                 IIю    51 2007 00:26:59      1       5:59(  5)    4:41(  5)    2:33(  3)    8:41(  2)    3:19(  2)    1:19(  1)    0:27
                                                                                         5:59(  5)   10:40(  7)   13:13(  5)   21:54(  1)   25:13(  1)   26:32(  1)   26:59
   2 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии       IIю   103 2008 00:35:48      2       6:44(  6)    3:16(  3)    4:58(  4)   12:00(  3)    4:16(  6)    4:01(  4)    0:33
                                                                                         6:44(  6)   10:00(  5)   14:58(  6)   26:58(  2)   31:14(  3)   35:15(  2)   35:48
   3 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии             120 2008 00:36:03      3       6:44(  6)    3:19(  4)    4:59(  5)   12:00(  3)    4:11(  4)    4:07(  5)    0:43
                                                                                         6:44(  6)   10:03(  6)   15:02(  7)   27:02(  3)   31:13(  2)   35:20(  3)   36:03
   4 Атамова Александра        Энергия-СОШ №33             26 2009 00:38:36      4       8:22(  8)    4:54(  7)    7:26(  8)    7:46(  1)    4:14(  5)    5:11(  6)    0:43
                                                                                         8:22(  8)   13:16(  8)   20:42(  8)   28:28(  4)   32:42(  4)   37:53(  4)   38:36
   5 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIю    13 2007 00:44:36      5       4:18(  3)    4:41(  5)    2:26(  2)   27:37(  5)    3:41(  3)    1:30(  2)    0:23
                                                                                         4:18(  3)    8:59(  4)   11:25(  2)   39:02(  5)   42:43(  5)   44:13(  5)   44:36
   6 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIIю  127 2007 00:46:39      6       4:20(  4)    2:44(  1)    6:06(  7)   28:16(  6)    3:17(  1)    1:32(  3)    0:24
                                                                                         4:20(  4)    7:04(  2)   13:10(  4)   41:26(  6)   44:43(  6)   46:15(  6)   46:39
   7 Егошина Елизавета         Азимут Л             Iю     44 2006                      3:25(  2)    2:57(  2)    5:53(  6)   30:16
                                                                                         3:25(  2)    6:22(  1)   12:15(  3)   42:31
   8 Лыжина Мария              Азимут Л             Iю     80 2007                      3:20(  1)    5:00(  8)    2:09(  1)   30:01
                                                                                         3:20(  1)    8:20(  3)   10:29(  1)   40:30

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 40)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 39)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 50)   
   1 Пантелеева Марина         Азимут И             Iю     99 2004 00:25:31      1       2:24(  1)    3:16(  3)    3:54(  2)    4:07(  3)    4:08(  4)    2:50(  1)    2:55(  2)    1:30(  1)    0:27
                                                                                         2:24(  1)    5:40(  3)    9:34(  2)   13:41(  2)   17:49(  2)   20:39(  2)   23:34(  2)   25:04(  1)   25:31
   2 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      54 2004 00:25:53      2       2:30(  2)    2:14(  2)    3:55(  3)    2:24(  1)    3:13(  1)    5:34(  5)    3:43(  4)    1:52(  3)    0:28
                                                                                         2:30(  2)    4:44(  1)    8:39(  1)   11:03(  1)   14:16(  1)   19:50(  1)   23:33(  1)   25:25(  2)   25:53
   3 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     70 2007 00:29:45      3       2:45(  3)    5:42(  6)    3:49(  1)    2:48(  2)    3:16(  2)    5:30(  4)    3:35(  3)    1:55(  5)    0:25
                                                                                         2:45(  3)    8:27(  4)   12:16(  4)   15:04(  4)   18:20(  3)   23:50(  3)   27:25(  3)   29:20(  3)   29:45
   4 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 Iю    113 2007 00:36:57      4       3:10(  4)    2:10(  1)    5:07(  5)    4:20(  4)    3:52(  3)   13:44(  6)    2:28(  1)    1:35(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         3:10(  4)    5:20(  2)   10:27(  3)   14:47(  3)   18:39(  4)   32:23(  4)   34:51(  4)   36:26(  4)   36:57
   5 Иннокентьева Мария        ЧГУ                         55 1996 00:46:51    в/к      6:21(  6)    4:43(  4)    8:55(  6)    5:22(  5)    7:04(  6)    5:22(  2)    6:31(  6)    1:52(  3)    0:41
                                                                                         6:21(  6)   11:04(  6)   19:59(  6)   25:21(  5)   32:25(  5)   37:47(  5)   44:18(  5)   46:10(  5)   46:51
   6 Зубкова Анастасия         Азимут Л             Iю     48 2004 00:53:33      5       3:51(  5)    5:12(  5)    4:51(  4)   22:08(  6)    4:41(  5)    5:25(  3)    4:47(  5)    2:17(  6)    0:21
                                                                                         3:51(  5)    9:03(  5)   13:54(  5)   36:02(  6)   40:43(  6)   46:08(  6)   50:55(  6)   53:12(  6)   53:33
   7 Сергеева Дарья            Азимут И             Iю     49 2004                     15:45(  7)   11:33(  7)   66:39
                                                                                        15:45(  7)   27:18(  7)   93:57

Ж16, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 39)      10( 46)      11( 50)   
   1 Городнова Дарья           ЭКТА                 II     36 2003 00:43:50      1       6:03(  2)    3:03(  2)    3:03(  2)    3:43(  1)    2:45(  1)    7:41(  2)    5:16(  1)    2:02(  1)    4:45(  1)    4:05(  2)    1:00(  2)    0:24
                                                                                         6:03(  2)    9:06(  2)   12:09(  2)   15:52(  2)   18:37(  1)   26:18(  1)   31:34(  1)   33:36(  1)   38:21(  1)   42:26(  1)   43:26(  1)   43:50
   2 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      47 2002 00:50:48      2       5:16(  1)    2:36(  1)    2:16(  1)    4:01(  2)   13:32(  2)    2:50(  1)    7:50(  2)    2:11(  2)    5:38(  2)    3:17(  1)    0:59(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         5:16(  1)    7:52(  1)   10:08(  1)   14:09(  1)   27:41(  2)   30:31(  2)   38:21(  2)   40:32(  2)   46:10(  2)   49:27(  2)   50:26(  2)   50:48
   3 Андреева Екатерина        ВПК Орлята 37               21 2002                     18:07(  3)    3:16(  3)    1:54
                                                                                        18:07(  3)   21:23(  3)   23:17
   4 Иванова Антонина          ВПК Орлята 37               52 2002                     34:04
                                                                                        34:04

Ж18, 12 КП, 5.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 36)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Козлова Анапстасия        ЧГУ                         10      00:56:25      1      12:35(  3)    4:41(  1)    2:42(  2)    8:23(  4)    6:47(  2)    3:12(  1)    3:58(  1)    3:23(  1)    2:04(  1)    1:50(  1)    5:32(  3)    0:55(  2)    0:23
                                                                                        12:35(  3)   17:16(  3)   19:58(  2)   28:21(  3)   35:08(  3)   38:20(  2)   42:18(  1)   45:41(  1)   47:45(  1)   49:35(  1)   55:07(  1)   56:02(  1)   56:25
   2 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      91 2000 01:01:41      2       6:22(  2)    6:25(  2)    3:16(  3)    6:57(  3)    6:52(  3)   10:42(  4)    4:34(  2)    4:45(  2)    2:36(  3)    2:18(  2)    5:33(  4)    0:57(  3)    0:24
                                                                                         6:22(  2)   12:47(  2)   16:03(  1)   23:00(  1)   29:52(  1)   40:34(  3)   45:08(  2)   49:53(  2)   52:29(  2)   54:47(  2)   60:20(  2)   61:17(  2)   61:41
   3 Афанасьева Любовь         ЧГУ                         11      01:22:58      3      13:45(  4)    9:36(  4)    2:15(  1)    5:45(  1)    7:53(  4)   10:24(  3)    6:36(  3)   15:12(  4)    3:06(  4)    3:50(  3)    3:21(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:26
                                                                                        13:45(  4)   23:21(  4)   25:36(  4)   31:21(  4)   39:14(  4)   49:38(  4)   56:14(  3)   71:26(  4)   74:32(  4)   78:22(  3)   81:43(  3)   82:32(  3)   82:58
   4 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      34 2001 01:24:41      4       4:28(  1)    7:49(  3)    8:16(  4)    6:46(  2)    6:11(  1)    4:39(  2)   25:34(  4)    5:07(  3)    2:14(  2)    7:27(  4)    4:20(  2)    1:18(  4)    0:32
                                                                                         4:28(  1)   12:17(  1)   20:33(  3)   27:19(  2)   33:30(  2)   38:09(  1)   63:43(  4)   68:50(  3)   71:04(  3)   78:31(  4)   82:51(  4)   84:09(  4)   84:41

Ж19, 12 КП, 5.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 36)       4( 32)       5( 31)       6( 34)       7( 35)       8( 38)       9( 42)      10( 44)      11( 47)      12( 50)   
   1 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I      94 1998 00:54:14      1       2:25(  2)    6:00(  2)    5:47(  2)    4:03(  1)    7:14(  1)    9:05(  2)    2:47(  2)    4:52(  1)    2:34(  1)    4:23(  1)    2:38(  1)    2:01(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         2:25(  2)    8:25(  2)   14:12(  2)   18:15(  1)   25:29(  1)   34:34(  2)   37:21(  2)   42:13(  1)   44:47(  1)   49:10(  1)   51:48(  1)   53:49(  1)   54:14
   2 Филькова Софья            ЭКТА                 II    134 1999 01:07:37      2       1:43(  1)    5:30(  1)    5:26(  1)    8:32(  2)    7:26(  2)    5:52(  1)    2:33(  1)   13:23(  2)    2:53(  2)    8:26(  2)    2:50(  2)    2:32(  2)    0:31
                                                                                         1:43(  1)    7:13(  1)   12:39(  1)   21:11(  2)   28:37(  2)   34:29(  1)   37:02(  1)   50:25(  2)   53:18(  2)   61:44(  2)   64:34(  2)   67:06(  2)   67:37

Ж40, 12 КП, 5.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 36)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Извозчикова Ирина         Азимут И                    53 1978 00:55:25      1       5:26(  4)    5:03(  1)    3:02(  3)    7:39(  2)    5:37(  1)    4:40(  1)    6:49(  2)    4:36(  2)    3:04(  5)    4:31(  4)    3:16(  1)    1:10(  5)    0:32
                                                                                         5:26(  4)   10:29(  2)   13:31(  3)   21:10(  3)   26:47(  2)   31:27(  1)   38:16(  1)   42:52(  2)   45:56(  2)   50:27(  1)   53:43(  1)   54:53(  1)   55:25
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      98 1963 00:57:56      2       3:58(  2)    5:20(  2)    3:30(  6)    7:45(  3)    6:18(  3)    5:52(  3)    6:11(  1)    3:56(  1)    2:23(  1)    7:03(  6)    4:30(  4)    0:46(  1)    0:24
                                                                                         3:58(  2)    9:18(  1)   12:48(  1)   20:33(  2)   26:51(  3)   32:43(  2)   38:54(  2)   42:50(  1)   45:13(  1)   52:16(  2)   56:46(  2)   57:32(  2)   57:56
   3 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     69 1956 01:01:10      3       3:53(  1)    7:15(  4)    2:19(  1)    6:35(  1)    5:49(  2)    8:36(  4)   11:59(  7)    5:03(  4)    2:34(  2)    2:06(  1)    3:31(  2)    1:05(  4)    0:25
                                                                                         3:53(  1)   11:08(  3)   13:27(  2)   20:02(  1)   25:51(  1)   34:27(  3)   46:26(  4)   51:29(  4)   54:03(  4)   56:09(  3)   59:40(  3)   60:45(  3)   61:10
   4 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II    138 1960 01:01:46      4       5:45(  5)    6:45(  3)    3:19(  5)    8:21(  5)    6:54(  5)    4:43(  2)    7:00(  3)    4:49(  3)    2:39(  3)    5:56(  5)    3:54(  3)    1:12(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         5:45(  5)   12:30(  4)   15:49(  5)   24:10(  5)   31:04(  5)   35:47(  4)   42:47(  3)   47:36(  3)   50:15(  3)   56:11(  4)   60:05(  4)   61:17(  4)   61:46
   5 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     73 1961 01:21:14      5       6:08(  6)    7:42(  6)    2:31(  2)    7:47(  4)    6:52(  4)   15:30(  6)    7:56(  5)   11:00(  6)    2:51(  4)    2:57(  3)    8:06(  6)    1:03(  2)    0:51
                                                                                         6:08(  6)   13:50(  6)   16:21(  6)   24:08(  4)   31:00(  4)   46:30(  5)   54:26(  5)   65:26(  5)   68:17(  5)   71:14(  5)   79:20(  5)   80:23(  5)   81:14
   6 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             92 1960 01:26:37      6       5:22(  3)    7:22(  5)    3:03(  4)   12:38(  7)    8:20(  6)   15:57(  7)    7:33(  4)   10:51(  5)    3:36(  6)    2:34(  2)    7:46(  5)    1:03(  2)    0:32
                                                                                         5:22(  3)   12:44(  5)   15:47(  4)   28:25(  6)   36:45(  6)   52:42(  6)   60:15(  6)   71:06(  6)   74:42(  6)   77:16(  6)   85:02(  6)   86:05(  6)   86:37
   7 Самотохина Людмила        Азимут Л                   110 1978                     21:30(  7)   13:20(  7)    7:32(  7)    9:50(  6)   15:17(  7)   10:19(  5)    8:18(  6)   17:09(  7)    5:33(  7)   15:35
                                                                                        21:30(  7)   34:50(  7)   42:22(  7)   52:12(  7)   67:29(  7)   77:48(  7)   86:06(  7)  103:15(  7)  108:48(  7)  124:23

Ж60, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 39)      10( 46)      11( 50)   
   1 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    78 1955 00:46:19      1       5:59(  2)    3:13(  2)    4:19(  6)    5:10(  1)    2:57(  1)    3:53(  2)    6:03(  1)    3:02(  1)    5:59(  1)    4:07(  1)    1:05(  1)    0:32
                                                                                         5:59(  2)    9:12(  2)   13:31(  3)   18:41(  1)   21:38(  1)   25:31(  1)   31:34(  1)   34:36(  1)   40:35(  1)   44:42(  1)   45:47(  1)   46:19
   2 Попова Любовь             Четра                III   105 1957 01:00:33      2       5:40(  1)    3:47(  4)    3:39(  4)    6:48(  2)    6:08(  7)    4:02(  3)    6:33(  3)    7:35(  5)    7:46(  5)    5:15(  3)    2:47(  6)    0:33
                                                                                         5:40(  1)    9:27(  3)   13:06(  2)   19:54(  2)   26:02(  2)   30:04(  2)   36:37(  2)   44:12(  2)   51:58(  2)   57:13(  2)   60:00(  2)   60:33
   3 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    97 1958 01:02:01      3      14:18(  7)    3:52(  6)    3:18(  2)    7:09(  4)    3:40(  2)    4:28(  4)    7:43(  5)    3:24(  2)    6:37(  2)    5:10(  2)    1:43(  4)    0:39
                                                                                        14:18(  7)   18:10(  6)   21:28(  6)   28:37(  6)   32:17(  6)   36:45(  4)   44:28(  4)   47:52(  4)   54:29(  3)   59:39(  3)   61:22(  3)   62:01
   4 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     67 1954 01:02:56      4       9:08(  4)    3:46(  3)    4:05(  5)    7:46(  5)    5:01(  6)    7:23(  6)    6:49(  4)    3:36(  3)    7:19(  4)    5:30(  5)    1:43(  4)    0:50
                                                                                         9:08(  4)   12:54(  4)   16:59(  4)   24:45(  4)   29:46(  5)   37:09(  5)   43:58(  3)   47:34(  3)   54:53(  4)   60:23(  4)   62:06(  4)   62:56
   5 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      117 1957 01:04:49      5       6:05(  3)    2:36(  1)    3:13(  1)    9:59(  6)    4:28(  4)   13:42(  7)    6:32(  2)    3:39(  4)    7:07(  3)    5:26(  4)    1:27(  2)    0:35
                                                                                         6:05(  3)    8:41(  1)   11:54(  1)   21:53(  3)   26:21(  3)   40:03(  6)   46:35(  5)   50:14(  5)   57:21(  5)   62:47(  5)   64:14(  5)   64:49
   6 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    89 1955 01:51:14      6      12:08(  6)    6:40(  7)   11:52(  7)   11:50(  7)    4:53(  5)    5:14(  5)   28:06(  6)    8:51(  6)    9:05(  6)   10:19(  6)    1:40(  3)    0:36
                                                                                        12:08(  6)   18:48(  7)   30:40(  7)   42:30(  7)   47:23(  7)   52:37(  7)   80:43(  6)   89:34(  6)   98:39(  6)  108:58(  6)  110:38(  6)  111:14
   7 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         65 1958                     10:50(  5)    3:48(  5)    3:19(  3)    6:50(  3)    4:20(  3)    3:27(  1)   34:21
                                                                                        10:50(  5)   14:38(  5)   17:57(  5)   24:47(  5)   29:07(  4)   32:34(  3)   66:55

М12, 8 КП, 2.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 40)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 39)       6( 44)       7( 46)       8( 50)   
   1 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И             Iю     41 2007 00:22:19      1       2:18(  2)    3:10(  4)    2:55(  1)    2:28(  2)    2:58(  1)    4:04(  5)    3:18(  4)    0:47(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         2:18(  2)    5:28(  4)    8:23(  1)   10:51(  2)   13:49(  1)   17:53(  1)   21:11(  1)   21:58(  1)   22:19
   2 Казанцев Владимир         Елеевская СОШ        IIю    58 2006 00:23:49      2       2:45(  5)    2:40(  2)    3:00(  2)    3:32(  5)    5:37(  4)    2:16(  2)    2:23(  3)    1:14(  2)    0:22
                                                                                         2:45(  5)    5:25(  3)    8:25(  3)   11:57(  3)   17:34(  2)   19:50(  2)   22:13(  2)   23:27(  2)   23:49
   3 Андреев Алексей           Азимут И             Iю     17 2006 00:24:50      3       2:14(  1)    2:44(  3)    5:42(  5)    2:32(  3)    5:35(  3)    2:13(  1)    2:13(  1)    1:15(  3)    0:22
                                                                                         2:14(  1)    4:58(  2)   10:40(  4)   13:12(  4)   18:47(  5)   21:00(  3)   23:13(  3)   24:28(  3)   24:50
   4 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        61 1980 00:28:16    в/к      2:26(  4)    3:47(  5)    4:28(  4)    3:19(  4)    4:46(  2)    3:23(  3)    3:42(  5)    1:54(  5)    0:31
                                                                                         2:26(  4)    6:13(  5)   10:41(  5)   14:00(  5)   18:46(  4)   22:09(  4)   25:51(  4)   27:45(  4)   28:16
   5 Тысько Владимир           Азимут И             Iю    130 2006 00:29:36      4       2:18(  2)    2:15(  1)    3:50(  3)    2:19(  1)    7:08(  5)    7:42(  8)    2:16(  2)    1:22(  4)    0:26
                                                                                         2:18(  2)    4:33(  1)    8:23(  1)   10:42(  1)   17:50(  3)   25:32(  5)   27:48(  5)   29:10(  5)   29:36
   6 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIю    83 2008 00:56:55      5       3:57(  6)    6:30(  8)    6:23(  6)   13:26(  7)   13:40(  7)    5:24(  7)    4:17(  6)    2:43(  8)    0:35
                                                                                         3:57(  6)   10:27(  6)   16:50(  6)   30:16(  6)   43:56(  6)   49:20(  6)   53:37(  6)   56:20(  6)   56:55
   7 Лыжин Иван                Азимут Л             IIIю   79 2007 00:58:38      6       5:56(  8)    6:27(  7)    6:31(  8)   13:22(  6)   13:39(  6)    5:20(  6)    4:38(  7)    2:21(  7)    0:24
                                                                                         5:56(  8)   12:23(  8)   18:54(  8)   32:16(  8)   45:55(  7)   51:15(  7)   55:53(  7)   58:14(  7)   58:38
   8 Федоров Кирилл            Энергия-СОШ №33            133 2009 01:25:52      7       5:45(  7)    5:45(  6)    6:27(  7)   14:16(  8)   40:51(  8)    3:52(  4)    5:24(  8)    2:12(  6)    1:20
                                                                                         5:45(  7)   11:30(  7)   17:57(  7)   32:13(  7)   73:04(  8)   76:56(  8)   82:20(  8)   84:32(  8)   85:52

М14, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 39)      10( 46)      11( 50)   
   1 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И             III    77 2005 00:41:24      1       4:14(  3)    3:01( 15)    2:40(  3)    4:55(  8)    2:32(  6)    3:56( 10)    6:20(  4)    2:09(  6)    4:18(  1)    6:12( 11)    0:47(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         4:14(  3)    7:15(  2)    9:55(  2)   14:50(  2)   17:22(  2)   21:18(  3)   27:38(  2)   29:47(  1)   34:05(  1)   40:17(  1)   41:04(  1)   41:24
   2 Казанцев Сергей           Елеевская СОШ        Iю     59 2004 00:47:24      2       6:14(  6)    5:40( 18)    2:15(  1)    5:37( 11)    2:14(  1)    6:30( 13)    4:48(  1)    1:51(  1)    4:35(  2)    6:38( 13)    0:43(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         6:14(  6)   11:54(  8)   14:09(  6)   19:46(  7)   22:00(  7)   28:30(  8)   33:18(  4)   35:09(  2)   39:44(  2)   46:22(  2)   47:05(  2)   47:24
   3 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       Iю     85 2004 00:56:16      3      19:35( 17)    2:51( 13)    3:14(  8)    3:59(  3)    2:33(  7)    3:09(  7)    5:27(  3)    2:02(  3)    7:58( 15)    3:27(  2)    1:37( 10)    0:24
                                                                                        19:35( 17)   22:26( 17)   25:40( 16)   29:39( 13)   32:12( 13)   35:21(  9)   40:48(  5)   42:50(  3)   50:48(  3)   54:15(  3)   55:52(  3)   56:16
   4 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       Iю     20 2005 00:58:15      4      22:05( 19)    2:19(  7)    3:17(  9)    3:54(  2)    2:34(  8)    3:09(  7)    5:25(  2)    2:04(  5)    7:56( 14)    3:31(  4)    1:40( 11)    0:21
                                                                                        22:05( 19)   24:24( 18)   27:41( 17)   31:35( 15)   34:09( 15)   37:18( 10)   42:43(  6)   44:47(  4)   52:43(  4)   56:14(  4)   57:54(  4)   58:15
   5 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       Iю     28 2005 01:00:17      5      12:56( 12)    2:19(  7)    7:04( 18)    4:23(  5)    2:34(  8)    8:54( 14)    6:43(  7)    2:02(  3)    8:07( 16)    3:19(  1)    1:33(  9)    0:23
                                                                                        12:56( 12)   15:15( 11)   22:19( 12)   26:42( 10)   29:16( 10)   38:10( 11)   44:53(  7)   46:55(  6)   55:02(  7)   58:21(  5)   59:54(  5)   60:17
   6 Решетнев Дмитрий          Азимут Л             Iю    107 2005 01:00:50      6       6:54(  7)    2:37( 12)    2:52(  5)    5:49( 12)    2:58( 14)    2:11(  1)    7:10(  9)   14:55( 16)    7:17( 12)    6:49( 15)    0:49(  4)    0:29
                                                                                         6:54(  7)    9:31(  5)   12:23(  5)   18:12(  5)   21:10(  5)   23:21(  5)   30:31(  3)   45:26(  5)   52:43(  4)   59:32(  6)   60:21(  6)   60:50
   7 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                 IIIю   75 2004 01:02:53      7      15:04( 15)    2:12(  1)    6:47( 15)    4:40(  6)    2:26(  3)    8:57( 16)    6:30(  5)    2:34(  9)    4:58(  6)    6:39( 14)    1:40( 11)    0:26
                                                                                        15:04( 15)   17:16( 13)   24:03( 14)   28:43( 12)   31:09( 12)   40:06( 12)   46:36(  8)   49:10(  7)   54:08(  6)   60:47(  7)   62:27(  7)   62:53
   8 Алексеев Даниил           ВПК Орлята 37               15 2004 01:02:56      8      10:31( 10)   14:50( 20)    3:36( 10)    7:58( 18)    2:36( 10)    3:12(  9)    8:29( 13)    2:00(  2)    4:55(  4)    3:30(  3)    0:51(  5)    0:28
                                                                                        10:31( 10)   25:21( 19)   28:57( 18)   36:55( 17)   39:31( 17)   42:43( 13)   51:12(  9)   53:12(  8)   58:07(  8)   61:37(  8)   62:28(  8)   62:56
   9 Кадыров Дильназ           Азимут И             III    57 2004 01:06:10      9       7:37(  8)    2:23( 10)    6:51( 17)    4:57( 10)    3:00( 17)   21:25( 18)    7:16( 11)    2:48( 12)    4:55(  4)    3:42(  5)    0:51(  5)    0:25
                                                                                         7:37(  8)   10:00(  6)   16:51(  9)   21:48(  9)   24:48(  9)   46:13( 15)   53:29( 11)   56:17( 10)   61:12( 10)   64:54(  9)   65:45(  9)   66:10
  10 Дворядкин Иван            Азимут И             Iю     39 2004 01:10:10     10      11:45( 11)    2:17(  3)    7:55( 20)   18:39( 20)    4:13( 19)    5:28( 12)    7:14( 10)    2:44( 10)    4:52(  3)    3:46(  6)    0:52(  7)    0:25
                                                                                        11:45( 11)   14:02( 10)   21:57( 11)   40:36( 20)   44:49( 19)   50:17( 16)   57:31( 12)   60:15( 12)   65:07( 11)   68:53( 10)   69:45( 10)   70:10
  11 Бушуев Александр          Азимут Л             Iю     30 2005 01:10:15     11      19:38( 18)    2:23( 10)    7:29( 19)    4:19(  4)    2:30(  5)    8:54( 14)    6:45(  8)    2:20(  7)    5:09(  8)    9:37( 16)    0:44(  2)    0:27
                                                                                        19:38( 18)   22:01( 16)   29:30( 19)   33:49( 16)   36:19( 16)   45:13( 14)   51:58( 10)   54:18(  9)   59:27(  9)   69:04( 11)   69:48( 11)   70:15
  12 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   24 2005 01:13:57     12      26:03( 20)    2:14(  2)    6:48( 16)    4:40(  6)    2:20(  2)    9:05( 17)    6:30(  5)    2:31(  8)    5:01(  7)    6:36( 12)    1:41( 13)    0:28
                                                                                        26:03( 20)   28:17( 20)   35:05( 20)   39:45( 19)   42:05( 18)   51:10( 17)   57:40( 13)   60:11( 11)   65:12( 12)   71:48( 12)   73:29( 12)   73:57
  13 Самотохин Михаил          Азимут Л             IIIю  109 2004 01:21:23     13      13:34( 13)    4:31( 17)    5:11( 12)   15:43( 19)    8:38( 20)    5:25( 11)   10:43( 14)    3:52( 15)    7:49( 13)    4:25(  7)    0:54(  8)    0:38
                                                                                        13:34( 13)   18:05( 14)   23:16( 13)   38:59( 18)   47:37( 20)   53:02( 18)   63:45( 14)   67:37( 13)   75:26( 13)   79:51( 13)   80:45( 13)   81:23
  14 Аниканов Максим           Азимут И             II     22 2004 01:30:31     14       4:16(  4)    2:17(  3)    2:26(  2)    6:20( 14)    2:42( 11)    2:13(  2)   55:08( 15)    2:48( 12)    5:16( 11)    4:47(  8)    1:51( 16)    0:27
                                                                                         4:16(  4)    6:33(  1)    8:59(  1)   15:19(  3)   18:01(  3)   20:14(  2)   75:22( 15)   78:10( 14)   83:26( 14)   88:13( 14)   90:04( 14)   90:31
  15 Дмитриев Сергей           Азимут И             III    42 2005 01:32:31     15       4:48(  5)    3:00( 14)    3:00(  7)    6:32( 17)    2:42( 11)    2:14(  4)   55:08( 15)    2:44( 10)    5:13( 10)    4:55(  9)    1:45( 15)    0:30
                                                                                         4:48(  5)    7:48(  4)   10:48(  4)   17:20(  4)   20:02(  4)   22:16(  4)   77:24( 16)   80:08( 15)   85:21( 15)   90:16( 15)   92:01( 15)   92:31
  16 Кадыров Айнур             Азимут И             Iю     56 2005 01:34:24     16       4:07(  1)    6:14( 19)    4:03( 11)    4:56(  9)    2:26(  3)    2:21(  5)   55:16( 17)    2:48( 12)    5:09(  8)    4:57( 10)    1:44( 14)    0:23
                                                                                         4:07(  1)   10:21(  7)   14:24(  7)   19:20(  6)   21:46(  6)   24:07(  6)   79:23( 17)   82:11( 16)   87:20( 16)   92:17( 16)   94:01( 16)   94:24
  17 Михайлов Александр        Юность Чувашии       III    88 2004                      4:08(  2)    3:25( 16)    2:54(  6)    3:39(  1)    2:42( 11)    2:24(  6)    7:21( 12)   18:26
                                                                                         4:08(  2)    7:33(  3)   10:27(  3)   14:06(  1)   16:48(  1)   19:12(  1)   26:33(  1)   44:59
  18 Сергеев Даниил            Энергия-СОШ №33            112 2004                     16:54( 16)    2:18(  5)    5:23( 13)    6:28( 16)    2:58( 14)   29:42
                                                                                        16:54( 16)   19:12( 15)   24:35( 15)   31:03( 14)   34:01( 14)   63:43
  19 Солодовников Никита       Энергия-СОШ №33            118 2004                     10:12(  9)    2:20(  9)    2:50(  4)    6:07( 13)    3:01( 18)    2:13(  2)   45:12
                                                                                        10:12(  9)   12:32(  9)   15:22(  8)   21:29(  8)   24:30(  8)   26:43(  7)   71:55
  20 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33            136 2004                     13:47( 14)    2:18(  5)    5:24( 14)    6:22( 15)    2:59( 16)   30:05
                                                                                        13:47( 14)   16:05( 12)   21:29( 10)   27:51( 11)   30:50( 11)   60:55

М16, 12 КП, 5.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 36)       4( 32)       5( 31)       6( 34)       7( 35)       8( 38)       9( 42)      10( 44)      11( 47)      12( 50)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III   119 2003 00:42:15      1       1:34(  4)    4:32(  1)    4:49(  1)    3:03(  2)    5:15(  1)    3:27(  1)    2:09(  3)    4:07(  1)    2:06(  1)    6:45(  7)    2:28(  2)    1:35(  2)    0:25
                                                                                         1:34(  4)    6:06(  1)   10:55(  1)   13:58(  1)   19:13(  1)   22:40(  1)   24:49(  1)   28:56(  1)   31:02(  1)   37:47(  1)   40:15(  1)   41:50(  1)   42:15
   2 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       I      93 2003 00:52:17      2       1:24(  3)    5:07(  2)    6:02(  3)    4:20(  3)    6:13(  2)    6:05(  9)    1:52(  1)    4:07(  1)    6:03(  5)    6:34(  6)    2:23(  1)    1:43(  5)    0:24
                                                                                         1:24(  3)    6:31(  2)   12:33(  2)   16:53(  2)   23:06(  2)   29:11(  2)   31:03(  2)   35:10(  2)   41:13(  2)   47:47(  2)   50:10(  2)   51:53(  2)   52:17
   3 Петров Михаил             Азимут И             II    101 2003 00:53:27      3       1:17(  1)    7:02(  3)    7:05( 10)    5:02(  8)    6:33(  3)    5:19(  8)    2:46(  5)    4:44(  3)    2:17(  2)    6:03(  5)    3:19(  6)    1:39(  4)    0:21
                                                                                         1:17(  1)    8:19(  3)   15:24(  4)   20:26(  4)   26:59(  4)   32:18(  4)   35:04(  4)   39:48(  3)   42:05(  3)   48:08(  3)   51:27(  3)   53:06(  3)   53:27
   4 Дмитриев Георгий          Азимут И             I      40 2002 00:58:53      4       6:45(  9)    7:05(  5)    6:43(  8)    4:54(  6)    6:35(  4)    5:15(  7)    2:50(  6)    4:45(  5)    2:20(  3)    5:54(  2)    3:27(  7)    1:52(  6)    0:28
                                                                                         6:45(  9)   13:50(  8)   20:33(  8)   25:27(  8)   32:02(  6)   37:17(  6)   40:07(  6)   44:52(  6)   47:12(  4)   53:06(  4)   56:33(  4)   58:25(  4)   58:53
   5 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 I      60 2005 01:00:19      5       1:37(  5)    7:02(  3)    6:28(  7)    3:01(  1)    7:26(  5)    4:08(  2)    2:59(  7)    9:16(  8)    7:38(  6)    5:21(  1)    3:01(  5)    2:04(  7)    0:18
                                                                                         1:37(  5)    8:39(  4)   15:07(  3)   18:08(  3)   25:34(  3)   29:42(  3)   32:41(  3)   41:57(  5)   49:35(  5)   54:56(  5)   57:57(  5)   60:01(  5)   60:19
   6 Агафонов Алексей          РМЭ Чуфистов               154 1961 01:17:28      6       2:01(  6)   11:48( 10)    6:06(  4)    4:49(  5)    9:28(  8)    5:06(  6)   12:22( 10)    6:42(  7)    3:05(  4)    7:43(  8)    5:10(  8)    2:38(  8)    0:30
                                                                                         2:01(  6)   13:49(  7)   19:55(  7)   24:44(  7)   34:12(  8)   39:18(  8)   51:40(  9)   58:22(  9)   61:27(  6)   69:10(  6)   74:20(  6)   76:58(  6)   77:28
   7 Степанов Николай          Азимут И             Iю    124 2003 01:28:36      7       1:23(  2)    9:21(  8)    6:11(  5)    5:08( 10)    7:43(  7)    4:42(  4)    2:10(  4)    4:58(  6)   36:45(  7)    5:56(  3)    2:30(  4)    1:28(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         1:23(  2)   10:44(  5)   16:55(  5)   22:03(  5)   29:46(  5)   34:28(  5)   36:38(  5)   41:36(  4)   78:21(  7)   84:17(  7)   86:47(  7)   88:15(  7)   88:36
   8 Захаров Матвей            Азимут И             Iю     46 2003 01:32:44      8       2:33(  8)   12:08( 11)    6:19(  6)    5:02(  8)    7:32(  6)    4:48(  5)    2:07(  2)    4:44(  3)   37:07(  8)    5:58(  4)    2:28(  2)    1:36(  3)    0:22
                                                                                         2:33(  8)   14:41(  9)   21:00(  9)   26:02(  9)   33:34(  7)   38:22(  7)   40:29(  7)   45:13(  7)   82:20(  8)   88:18(  8)   90:46(  8)   92:22(  8)   92:44
   9 Алексеев Алексей          ВПК Орлята 37               14 2002                      2:14(  7)   10:50(  9)    5:52(  2)    4:37(  4)   12:28(  9)    4:18(  3)    3:09(  8)   12:21(  9)   51:10(  9)   12:29
                                                                                         2:14(  7)   13:04(  6)   18:56(  6)   23:33(  6)   36:01(  9)   40:19(  9)   43:28(  8)   55:49(  8)  106:59(  9)  119:28
  10 Архипов Артем             ВПК Орлята 37               23 2002                     11:21( 10)    8:26(  7)    6:45(  9)   87:38
                                                                                        11:21( 10)   19:47( 10)   26:32( 10)  114:10
  11 Григорьев Александр       ВПК Орлята 37               37 2003                     39:15
                                                                                        39:15
  12 Капитонов Дмитрий         ВПК Орлята 37               63 2002                     76:53
                                                                                        76:53
  13 Лебедев Эдуард            ВПК Орлята 37               74 2002                     76:48
                                                                                        76:48
  14 Мишин Георгий             РМЭ Чуфистов         IIIю   90 2003                     16:47( 11)    7:48(  6)    8:59( 11)    4:55(  7)   12:28(  9)    7:00( 10)    6:32(  9)   72:48
                                                                                        16:47( 11)   24:35( 11)   33:34( 11)   38:29( 10)   50:57( 10)   57:57( 10)   64:29( 10)  137:17
  15 Цветкова Мария            ВПК Орлята 37              137 2003                     49:21
                                                                                        49:21

М18, 14 КП, 7.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 38)       3( 32)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 45)       7( 35)       8( 38)       9( 37)      10( 41)      11( 42)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 50)   
   1 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       Iю    125 2001 01:00:30      1       4:25(  1)    5:08(  1)    5:07(  1)    6:24(  1)    7:24(  1)    4:57(  1)    4:47(  1)    4:12(  1)    2:53(  1)    2:55(  1)    3:13(  1)    2:06(  1)    5:44(  1)    0:58(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         4:25(  1)    9:33(  1)   14:40(  1)   21:04(  1)   28:28(  1)   33:25(  1)   38:12(  1)   42:24(  1)   45:17(  1)   48:12(  1)   51:25(  1)   53:31(  1)   59:15(  1)   60:13(  1)   60:30
   2 Андреев Андрей            ВПК Орлята 37               19 2001                     29:08
                                                                                        29:08
   3 Асанов Сергей             ВПК Орлята 37               25 2000                      6:56(  3)    2:40
                                                                                         6:56(  3)    9:37
   4 Николаев Денис            ВПК Орлята 37               96 2001                      6:38(  2)    2:18
                                                                                         6:38(  2)    8:57

М19, 16 КП, 8.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 36)       6( 32)       7( 31)       8( 33)       9( 40)      10( 38)      11( 37)      12( 41)      13( 42)      14( 44)      15( 46)      16( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     45 1983 00:40:21      1       2:27(  1)    2:55(  1)    1:28(  1)    3:28(  1)    3:06(  1)    2:09(  1)    4:25(  1)    3:22(  1)    3:00(  1)    4:04(  1)    1:34(  1)    1:39(  1)    1:43(  2)    2:56(  1)    1:07(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         2:27(  1)    5:22(  1)    6:50(  1)   10:18(  1)   13:24(  1)   15:33(  1)   19:58(  1)   23:20(  1)   26:20(  1)   30:24(  1)   31:58(  1)   33:37(  1)   35:20(  1)   38:16(  1)   39:23(  1)   40:02(  1)   40:21
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    126 1972 00:44:27      2       2:35(  2)    3:00(  2)    1:47(  3)    3:49(  2)    3:21(  2)    2:54(  3)    4:39(  2)    3:38(  2)    3:45(  3)    4:25(  3)    1:38(  3)    1:51(  2)    1:43(  2)    3:05(  3)    1:12(  3)    0:46(  3)    0:19
                                                                                         2:35(  2)    5:35(  2)    7:22(  2)   11:11(  2)   14:32(  2)   17:26(  2)   22:05(  2)   25:43(  2)   29:28(  2)   33:53(  2)   35:31(  3)   37:22(  2)   39:05(  2)   42:10(  2)   43:22(  2)   44:08(  2)   44:27
   3 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    95 1984 00:44:31      3       2:36(  3)    3:27(  3)    1:35(  2)    3:54(  3)    3:26(  3)    2:33(  2)    4:56(  3)    3:46(  3)    3:23(  2)    4:18(  2)    1:35(  2)    2:08(  4)    1:38(  1)    3:03(  2)    1:11(  2)    0:40(  2)    0:22
                                                                                         2:36(  3)    6:03(  3)    7:38(  3)   11:32(  3)   14:58(  3)   17:31(  3)   22:27(  3)   26:13(  3)   29:36(  3)   33:54(  3)   35:29(  2)   37:37(  3)   39:15(  3)   42:18(  3)   43:29(  3)   44:09(  3)   44:31
   4 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      76 1989 01:01:43      4       2:45(  4)    4:16(  6)    2:07(  6)    4:52(  5)    4:13(  4)    3:38(  5)    5:46(  4)    5:08(  5)    5:28(  7)    7:26(  6)    2:18(  6)    2:01(  3)    3:13(  8)    5:39(  8)    1:48(  8)    0:46(  3)    0:19
                                                                                         2:45(  4)    7:01(  5)    9:08(  5)   14:00(  5)   18:13(  5)   21:51(  5)   27:37(  4)   32:45(  4)   38:13(  4)   45:39(  4)   47:57(  4)   49:58(  4)   53:11(  4)   58:50(  5)   60:38(  5)   61:24(  4)   61:43
   5 Степанов Алексей          Четра                      122 1994 01:02:00      5       3:10(  7)    5:30(  8)    2:01(  4)    5:04(  6)    4:48(  7)    4:16(  8)    6:25(  6)    4:38(  4)    4:30(  4)    6:48(  5)    2:13(  5)    2:47(  8)    2:24(  6)    4:10(  5)    1:40(  5)    1:13(  8)    0:23
                                                                                         3:10(  7)    8:40(  7)   10:41(  7)   15:45(  7)   20:33(  7)   24:49(  7)   31:14(  6)   35:52(  6)   40:22(  6)   47:10(  5)   49:23(  5)   52:10(  5)   54:34(  5)   58:44(  4)   60:24(  4)   61:37(  5)   62:00
   6 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии       КМС    82 1983 01:02:43      6       3:02(  5)    3:30(  4)    2:06(  5)    4:25(  4)    4:15(  5)    3:59(  7)    7:16(  7)    6:42(  7)    4:48(  5)    9:18(  9)    2:05(  4)    2:16(  5)    2:15(  5)    3:54(  4)    1:37(  4)    0:49(  5)    0:26
                                                                                         3:02(  5)    6:32(  4)    8:38(  4)   13:03(  4)   17:18(  4)   21:17(  4)   28:33(  5)   35:15(  5)   40:03(  5)   49:21(  7)   51:26(  7)   53:42(  7)   55:57(  6)   59:51(  6)   61:28(  6)   62:17(  6)   62:43
   7 Степанов Михаил           Четра                      123 1994 01:04:25      7       3:08(  6)    4:06(  5)    2:10(  7)    5:25(  7)    4:43(  6)    3:42(  6)    8:37(  8)    5:44(  6)    5:18(  6)    5:43(  4)    2:27(  7)    2:33(  6)    2:38(  7)    5:19(  7)    1:40(  5)    0:49(  5)    0:23
                                                                                         3:08(  6)    7:14(  6)    9:24(  6)   14:49(  6)   19:32(  6)   23:14(  6)   31:51(  7)   37:35(  7)   42:53(  7)   48:36(  6)   51:03(  6)   53:36(  6)   56:14(  7)   61:33(  7)   63:13(  7)   64:02(  7)   64:25
   8 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                         12      01:15:07      8       8:55(  9)    4:19(  7)    2:42(  8)    5:47(  8)    5:19(  8)    3:05(  4)    6:15(  5)    7:12(  8)    7:31(  9)    8:14(  7)    2:44(  8)    2:41(  7)    2:13(  4)    5:01(  6)    1:45(  7)    0:51(  7)    0:33
                                                                                         8:55(  9)   13:14(  9)   15:56(  8)   21:43(  8)   27:02(  8)   30:07(  8)   36:22(  8)   43:34(  8)   51:05(  8)   59:19(  8)   62:03(  8)   64:44(  8)   66:57(  8)   71:58(  8)   73:43(  8)   74:34(  8)   75:07
   9 Караваев Владимир         Легенда                     64 1981 01:47:16      9       4:45(  8)    6:48(  9)    5:09(  9)    6:45(  9)    7:37(  9)   13:31(  9)    9:33(  9)   11:23(  9)    7:22(  8)    9:12(  8)    6:19(  9)    3:46(  9)    3:39(  9)    6:36(  9)    2:52(  9)    1:22(  9)    0:37
                                                                                         4:45(  8)   11:33(  8)   16:42(  9)   23:27(  9)   31:04(  9)   44:35(  9)   54:08(  9)   65:31(  9)   72:53(  9)   82:05(  9)   88:24(  9)   92:10(  9)   95:49(  9)  102:25(  9)  105:17(  9)  106:39(  9)  107:16
  10 Николаев Алексей          ЧГУ                         33 1996                     40:04( 10)    8:17( 10)   13:18( 10)   10:54( 10)   33:17
                                                                                        40:04( 10)   48:21( 10)   61:39( 10)   72:33( 10)  105:50

М40, 14 КП, 7.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 38)       3( 32)       4( 31)       5( 33)       6( 45)       7( 35)       8( 38)       9( 37)      10( 41)      11( 42)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 50)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     121 1971 00:42:19      1       3:11(  1)    2:55(  1)    3:15(  1)    4:59(  1)    3:52(  1)    3:12(  1)    4:10(  1)    3:42(  1)    1:48(  1)    1:56(  1)    2:59(  3)    1:25(  1)    3:38(  1)    0:49(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         3:11(  1)    6:06(  1)    9:21(  1)   14:20(  1)   18:12(  1)   21:24(  1)   25:34(  1)   29:16(  1)   31:04(  1)   33:00(  1)   35:59(  1)   37:24(  1)   41:02(  1)   41:51(  1)   42:19
   2 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     104 1974 00:53:51      2       3:38(  2)    3:47(  2)    4:13(  2)    6:04(  2)    6:34(  2)    3:46(  2)    5:39(  2)    4:27(  2)    2:17(  2)    2:28(  2)    2:29(  1)    1:38(  2)    5:47(  2)    0:44(  1)    0:20
                                                                                         3:38(  2)    7:25(  2)   11:38(  2)   17:42(  2)   24:16(  2)   28:02(  2)   33:41(  2)   38:08(  2)   40:25(  2)   42:53(  2)   45:22(  2)   47:00(  2)   52:47(  2)   53:31(  2)   53:51
   3 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов               139 1963 01:24:55      3       4:39(  3)    4:21(  3)   18:11(  4)    9:19(  3)    7:43(  3)    9:21(  4)    6:34(  3)    5:38(  3)    2:19(  3)    2:45(  3)    2:55(  2)    3:31(  4)    5:50(  3)    1:15(  3)    0:34
                                                                                         4:39(  3)    9:00(  3)   27:11(  4)   36:30(  4)   44:13(  4)   53:34(  4)   60:08(  4)   65:46(  3)   68:05(  3)   70:50(  3)   73:45(  3)   77:16(  3)   83:06(  3)   84:21(  3)   84:55
   4 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                         18 1959 01:31:08      4       6:00(  5)    5:19(  4)    6:29(  3)   14:23(  4)    9:58(  4)    9:17(  3)    8:32(  4)    7:12(  4)    3:14(  4)    4:55(  4)    3:17(  4)    2:31(  3)    8:10(  4)    1:16(  4)    0:35
                                                                                         6:00(  5)   11:19(  4)   17:48(  3)   32:11(  3)   42:09(  3)   51:26(  3)   59:58(  3)   67:10(  4)   70:24(  4)   75:19(  4)   78:36(  4)   81:07(  4)   89:17(  4)   90:33(  4)   91:08
   5 Егошин Сергей             Азимут Л                    43 1983                      7:56(  6)    9:14
                                                                                         7:56(  6)   17:10
   6 Самотохин Андрей          Азимут Л                   108 1978                      5:46(  4)   35:28(  5)   76:42
                                                                                         5:46(  4)   41:14(  5)  117:56

М60, 12 КП, 5.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 34)       3( 35)       4( 43)       5( 36)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 46)      12( 50)   
   1 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      72 1955 00:42:19      1       3:28(  2)    4:21(  2)    2:13(  3)    5:27(  5)    5:30(  4)    3:16(  1)    3:56(  2)    3:20(  2)    2:07(  4)    1:51(  3)    5:39(  4)    0:46(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         3:28(  2)    7:49(  2)   10:02(  2)   15:29(  2)   20:59(  2)   24:15(  2)   28:11(  2)   31:31(  2)   33:38(  2)   35:29(  2)   41:08(  1)   41:54(  1)   42:19
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                        140      00:42:42      2       3:26(  1)    3:58(  1)    2:11(  1)    4:52(  1)    5:19(  3)    4:03(  3)    4:02(  3)    3:18(  1)    2:03(  3)    1:54(  4)    6:04(  7)    1:05(  5)    0:27
                                                                                         3:26(  1)    7:24(  1)    9:35(  1)   14:27(  1)   19:46(  1)   23:49(  1)   27:51(  1)   31:09(  1)   33:12(  1)   35:06(  1)   41:10(  2)   42:15(  2)   42:42
   3 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                        150 1951 00:44:39      3       3:35(  3)    4:52(  4)    2:12(  2)    5:35(  6)    5:16(  1)    4:53(  6)    3:54(  1)    3:22(  4)    2:15(  5)    1:47(  1)    5:30(  3)    1:01(  4)    0:27
                                                                                         3:35(  3)    8:27(  3)   10:39(  3)   16:14(  4)   21:30(  3)   26:23(  4)   30:17(  4)   33:39(  3)   35:54(  3)   37:41(  3)   43:11(  3)   44:12(  3)   44:39
   4 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         66 1955 00:46:38      4       3:46(  5)    5:08(  7)    2:49(  6)    4:58(  2)    8:01(  8)    3:20(  2)    4:17(  5)    3:21(  3)    1:52(  1)    1:54(  4)    5:49(  6)    0:59(  2)    0:24
                                                                                         3:46(  5)    8:54(  6)   11:43(  6)   16:41(  6)   24:42(  5)   28:02(  5)   32:19(  5)   35:40(  4)   37:32(  4)   39:26(  4)   45:15(  4)   46:14(  4)   46:38
   5 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     68 1951 00:49:44      5       4:28(  7)    5:15(  8)    3:01(  8)    7:21(  8)    5:47(  5)    4:29(  5)    5:08(  8)    4:12(  5)    2:49(  7)    2:09(  6)    3:13(  1)    1:26(  8)    0:26
                                                                                         4:28(  7)    9:43(  7)   12:44(  7)   20:05(  7)   25:52(  7)   30:21(  6)   35:29(  6)   39:41(  5)   42:30(  5)   44:39(  5)   47:52(  5)   49:18(  5)   49:44
   6 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III   128 1958 00:51:28      6       3:39(  4)    4:58(  5)    2:18(  4)    5:13(  4)    9:10(  9)    7:41(  8)    4:21(  6)    4:24(  6)    1:54(  2)    2:22(  7)    3:24(  2)    1:37(  9)    0:27
                                                                                         3:39(  4)    8:37(  4)   10:55(  4)   16:08(  3)   25:18(  6)   32:59(  7)   37:20(  7)   41:44(  7)   43:38(  7)   46:00(  7)   49:24(  6)   51:01(  6)   51:28
   7 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I     116 1958 00:52:31      7       3:52(  6)    4:50(  3)    2:27(  5)    5:11(  3)    5:17(  2)    4:18(  4)    4:09(  4)   11:01(  9)    2:30(  6)    1:48(  2)    5:41(  5)    0:59(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         3:52(  6)    8:42(  5)   11:09(  5)   16:20(  5)   21:37(  4)   25:55(  3)   30:04(  3)   41:05(  6)   43:35(  6)   45:23(  6)   51:04(  7)   52:03(  7)   52:31
   8 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    84 1957 01:00:53      8       5:50(  9)    4:58(  5)    3:27(  9)    6:35(  7)    6:58(  6)    5:18(  7)    5:06(  7)    5:20(  7)    3:52(  8)    4:36(  9)    7:03(  8)    1:15(  7)    0:35
                                                                                         5:50(  9)   10:48(  8)   14:15(  8)   20:50(  8)   27:48(  8)   33:06(  8)   38:12(  8)   43:32(  8)   47:24(  8)   52:00(  8)   59:03(  8)   60:18(  8)   60:53
   9 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      50 1950 01:15:46      9       4:49(  8)    6:49(  9)    2:59(  7)    9:02(  9)    7:52(  7)    8:18(  9)   14:15(  9)    5:26(  8)    4:07(  9)    2:57(  8)    7:26(  9)    1:10(  6)    0:36
                                                                                         4:49(  8)   11:38(  9)   14:37(  9)   23:39(  9)   31:31(  9)   39:49(  9)   54:04(  9)   59:30(  9)   63:37(  9)   66:34(  9)   74:00(  9)   75:10(  9)   75:46

М70, 11 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 44)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 36)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 39)      10( 46)      11( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                    100 1947 00:42:43      1       5:49(  1)    2:21(  1)    2:37(  1)    6:28(  3)    4:56(  7)    2:53(  1)    4:35(  1)    2:30(  3)    5:25(  3)    3:29(  1)    1:09(  4)    0:31
                                                                                         5:49(  1)    8:10(  1)   10:47(  1)   17:15(  2)   22:11(  2)   25:04(  2)   29:39(  1)   32:09(  1)   37:34(  1)   41:03(  1)   42:12(  1)   42:43
   2 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                    135 1942 00:50:52      2       5:53(  2)    2:25(  2)    2:46(  2)    4:39(  1)    4:40(  6)    3:45(  3)   12:36(  6)    1:59(  1)    5:23(  2)    5:13(  4)    1:02(  3)    0:31
                                                                                         5:53(  2)    8:18(  2)   11:04(  2)   15:43(  1)   20:23(  1)   24:08(  1)   36:44(  2)   38:43(  2)   44:06(  2)   49:19(  2)   50:21(  2)   50:52
   3 Ульянов Николай           Юность Чувашии       II    131 1947 00:51:39      3       8:27(  4)    2:28(  3)    2:55(  3)    9:18(  6)    3:07(  2)    7:28(  7)    5:22(  2)    2:08(  2)    5:12(  1)    3:42(  2)    1:00(  2)    0:32
                                                                                         8:27(  4)   10:55(  3)   13:50(  3)   23:08(  3)   26:15(  3)   33:43(  4)   39:05(  4)   41:13(  3)   46:25(  3)   50:07(  3)   51:07(  3)   51:39
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      35 1946 01:00:13      4       8:12(  3)    3:48(  4)    4:00(  4)    7:59(  5)    3:46(  4)    4:27(  5)    6:29(  5)    3:36(  6)    7:09(  7)    8:24(  5)    1:33(  5)    0:50
                                                                                         8:12(  3)   12:00(  4)   16:00(  4)   23:59(  4)   27:45(  4)   32:12(  3)   38:41(  3)   42:17(  4)   49:26(  4)   57:50(  4)   59:23(  4)   60:13
   5 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       16 1941 01:13:18      5      15:36(  7)    5:32(  6)   19:29(  6)    4:48(  2)    2:53(  1)    4:16(  4)    6:02(  3)    2:48(  5)    6:13(  4)    4:14(  3)    0:58(  1)    0:29
                                                                                        15:36(  7)   21:08(  7)   40:37(  6)   45:25(  6)   48:18(  6)   52:34(  6)   58:36(  6)   61:24(  6)   67:37(  6)   71:51(  5)   72:49(  5)   73:18
   6 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     62 1946 01:29:03      6       8:57(  5)    9:19(  7)    4:47(  5)    7:05(  4)    4:35(  5)    5:41(  6)   16:31(  7)    3:53(  7)    6:35(  5)   19:27(  7)    1:35(  6)    0:38
                                                                                         8:57(  5)   18:16(  5)   23:03(  5)   30:08(  5)   34:43(  5)   40:24(  5)   56:55(  5)   60:48(  5)   67:23(  5)   86:50(  6)   88:25(  6)   89:03
   7 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     71 1940 01:35:37      7      14:48(  6)    4:02(  5)   21:49(  7)   10:20(  7)    3:22(  3)    3:41(  2)    6:14(  4)    2:45(  4)    7:06(  6)   18:54(  6)    1:38(  7)    0:58
                                                                                        14:48(  6)   18:50(  6)   40:39(  7)   50:59(  7)   54:21(  7)   58:02(  7)   64:16(  7)   67:01(  7)   74:07(  7)   93:01(  7)   94:39(  7)   95:37
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев