WinOrient - Result list

1-й этап Кубка г. Чебоксары
22.04.2018, п. Сосновка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 49)       2( 44)       3( 40)       4( 47)       5( 48)       6( 55)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 Iю     51 2007 00:15:44      1       3:45(  1)    2:01(  2)    1:41(  3)    3:34(  2)    3:05(  3)    1:30(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         3:45(  1)    5:46(  1)    7:27(  1)   11:01(  1)   14:06(  1)   15:36(  1)   15:44
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 IIю    94 2007 00:18:06      2       4:04(  2)    2:11(  3)    2:11(  5)    3:21(  1)    3:56(  8)    2:15(  5)    0:08
                                                                                         4:04(  2)    6:15(  2)    8:26(  3)   11:47(  2)   15:43(  2)   17:58(  2)   18:06
   3 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIIю    1 2007 00:22:09      3       5:11(  4)    1:35(  1)    1:29(  2)    7:03(  4)    2:58(  1)    3:45(  9)    0:08
                                                                                         5:11(  4)    6:46(  3)    8:15(  2)   15:18(  3)   18:16(  3)   22:01(  3)   22:09
   4 Егошина Елизавета         Азимут Л             IIю    26 2006 00:22:55      4       4:19(  3)    6:50( 11)    2:21(  8)    3:44(  3)    3:38(  6)    1:55(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         4:19(  3)   11:09( 10)   13:30( 10)   17:14(  4)   20:52(  5)   22:47(  4)   22:55
   5 Александрова Анастасия    ЭКТА                         2 2009 00:24:12      5       5:32(  6)    2:21(  4)    2:15(  6)    7:13(  5)    3:09(  4)    3:31(  7)    0:11
                                                                                         5:32(  6)    7:53(  4)   10:08(  4)   17:21(  5)   20:30(  4)   24:01(  5)   24:12
   6 Ахматнабиева Аделина      ЭКТА                         9 2007 00:25:01      6       6:19( 10)    2:22(  5)    2:19(  7)    7:15(  6)    3:02(  2)    3:32(  8)    0:12
                                                                                         6:19( 10)    8:41(  5)   11:00(  5)   18:15(  6)   21:17(  6)   24:49(  6)   25:01
   7 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                 IIIю  113 2007 00:26:09      7       7:50( 12)    2:29(  6)    1:47(  4)    7:18(  7)    4:23(  9)    2:13(  4)    0:09
                                                                                         7:50( 12)   10:19(  9)   12:06(  6)   19:24(  7)   23:47(  7)   26:00(  7)   26:09
   8 Иванова Анастасия         ЭКТА                 IIю    33 2007 00:28:17      8       7:16( 11)    4:39( 10)    2:37(  9)    7:33(  8)    3:31(  5)    2:32(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         7:16( 11)   11:55( 11)   14:32( 11)   22:05(  8)   25:36(  8)   28:08(  8)   28:17
   9 Лыжина Мария              Азимут Л             IIIю   60 2007 00:31:07      9       5:15(  5)   10:15( 12)    1:10(  1)    8:25(  9)    3:52(  7)    2:01(  3)    0:09
                                                                                         5:15(  5)   15:30( 12)   16:40( 12)   25:05( 12)   28:57( 10)   30:58(  9)   31:07
  10 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии              86 2008 00:33:14     10       5:32(  6)    3:17(  9)    3:23( 11)   10:59( 10)    5:29( 10)    4:25( 12)    0:09
                                                                                         5:32(  6)    8:49(  8)   12:12(  8)   23:11(  9)   28:40(  9)   33:05( 10)   33:14
  11 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии              14 2008 00:33:15     11       5:37(  8)    3:09(  7)    3:22( 10)   11:03( 12)    5:57( 11)    3:57( 10)    0:10
                                                                                         5:37(  8)    8:46(  6)   12:08(  7)   23:11(  9)   29:08( 11)   33:05( 10)   33:15
  12 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии              99 2008 00:33:17     12       5:38(  9)    3:10(  8)    3:24( 12)   11:02( 11)    5:57( 11)    3:57( 10)    0:09
                                                                                         5:38(  9)    8:48(  7)   12:12(  8)   23:14( 11)   29:11( 12)   33:08( 12)   33:17

Ж14, 8 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 49)       2( 44)       3( 40)       4( 39)       5( 33)       6( 47)       7( 48)       8( 55)   
   1 Изосимова Ульяна          ЭКТА                 I      35 2004 00:19:48      1       3:16(  1)    1:13(  1)    2:34(  1)    2:39(  1)    2:07(  1)    4:27(  1)    2:11(  1)    1:12(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         3:16(  1)    4:29(  1)    7:03(  1)    9:42(  1)   11:49(  1)   16:16(  1)   18:27(  1)   19:39(  1)   19:48
   2 Пушкарева Виктория        Старт                       90 1995 00:34:15    в/к      4:00(  2)    1:59(  3)    3:36(  3)    4:00(  2)    9:30(  3)    5:12(  3)    3:22(  3)    2:23(  3)    0:13
                                                                                         4:00(  2)    5:59(  2)    9:35(  2)   13:35(  2)   23:05(  2)   28:17(  2)   31:39(  2)   34:02(  2)   34:15
   3 Зубкова Анастасия         Азимут Л             IIю    29 2004 00:39:31      2      11:28(  3)    1:38(  2)    3:24(  2)    9:00(  3)    4:28(  2)    4:54(  2)    2:49(  2)    1:41(  2)    0:09
                                                                                        11:28(  3)   13:06(  3)   16:30(  3)   25:30(  3)   29:58(  3)   34:52(  3)   37:41(  3)   39:22(  3)   39:31

Ж16, 13 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 43)       9( 45)      10( 49)      11( 44)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I      28 2002 01:13:17      1       4:14(  1)    8:18(  1)    3:40(  1)   25:50(  1)    1:51(  1)    5:45(  1)    5:29(  1)    7:58(  1)    0:54(  1)    1:40(  1)    1:24(  1)    4:28(  1)    1:39(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         4:14(  1)   12:32(  1)   16:12(  1)   42:02(  1)   43:53(  1)   49:38(  1)   55:07(  1)   63:05(  1)   63:59(  1)   65:39(  1)   67:03(  1)   71:31(  1)   73:10(  1)   73:17

Ж18, 13 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 38)       9( 45)      10( 44)      11( 47)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                  III     8 2000 01:22:14      1       6:48(  1)   22:19(  2)    3:14(  1)    4:09(  1)    3:47(  1)    5:00(  1)    5:15(  1)   14:05(  2)    6:34(  1)    2:57(  1)    3:35(  2)    2:44(  1)    1:40(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         6:48(  1)   29:07(  2)   32:21(  2)   36:30(  2)   40:17(  1)   45:17(  1)   50:32(  1)   64:37(  2)   71:11(  1)   74:08(  1)   77:43(  1)   80:27(  1)   82:07(  1)   82:14
   2 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      18 2001 01:23:54      2       7:48(  2)    3:42(  1)   14:22(  2)    9:40(  2)    5:38(  2)    5:59(  2)    7:55(  2)    8:40(  1)    8:04(  2)    3:37(  2)    3:29(  1)    3:20(  2)    1:31(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         7:48(  2)   11:30(  1)   25:52(  1)   35:32(  1)   41:10(  2)   47:09(  2)   55:04(  2)   63:44(  1)   71:48(  2)   75:25(  2)   78:54(  2)   82:14(  2)   83:45(  2)   83:54
   3 Устинова Вера             ЧГУ                  III   111 2000                   

Ж19, 13 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 38)       9( 45)      10( 44)      11( 47)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      13 2002 00:37:09      1       2:21(  1)    1:59(  1)    1:44(  1)    3:48(  1)    2:32(  1)    4:21(  1)    2:50(  1)    5:44(  1)    3:44(  1)    1:51(  1)    2:34(  1)    1:59(  1)    1:34(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         2:21(  1)    4:20(  1)    6:04(  1)    9:52(  1)   12:24(  1)   16:45(  1)   19:35(  1)   25:19(  1)   29:03(  1)   30:54(  1)   33:28(  1)   35:27(  1)   37:01(  1)   37:09
   2 Филькова Софья            ЭКТА                 II    114 1999 00:56:45      2       5:46(  5)    2:33(  2)    2:12(  4)    5:38(  3)    3:54(  4)    4:46(  4)    3:26(  4)    7:28(  4)    7:10(  2)    3:16(  6)    6:20(  5)    2:40(  4)    1:25(  1)    0:11
                                                                                         5:46(  5)    8:19(  3)   10:31(  3)   16:09(  3)   20:03(  3)   24:49(  3)   28:15(  2)   35:43(  3)   42:53(  2)   46:09(  2)   52:29(  2)   55:09(  2)   56:34(  2)   56:45
   3 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                  II     23 1995 01:01:49      3       8:17(  7)    2:39(  4)    2:10(  2)    6:20(  5)    3:25(  3)    5:27(  6)    3:09(  2)    8:33(  5)    9:52(  3)    2:29(  3)    5:05(  4)    2:47(  5)    1:27(  2)    0:09
                                                                                         8:17(  7)   10:56(  5)   13:06(  5)   19:26(  5)   22:51(  5)   28:18(  5)   31:27(  5)   40:00(  4)   49:52(  3)   52:21(  3)   57:26(  3)   60:13(  3)   61:40(  3)   61:49
   4 Мышева Наталья            Энергия-СОШ №33      I      73 1997 01:03:11      4       3:44(  3)    2:43(  5)    2:29(  6)    6:25(  6)    3:58(  5)    4:58(  5)    6:02(  6)   10:39(  6)   12:02(  5)    2:42(  5)    2:49(  2)    2:28(  3)    2:00(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         3:44(  3)    6:27(  2)    8:56(  2)   15:21(  2)   19:19(  2)   24:17(  2)   30:19(  4)   40:58(  5)   53:00(  4)   55:42(  4)   58:31(  4)   60:59(  4)   62:59(  4)   63:11
   5 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер               II     95 1985 01:11:24      5       7:40(  6)    2:33(  2)    2:14(  5)    5:47(  4)    3:20(  2)    4:28(  2)    3:12(  3)    6:10(  2)   24:47(  6)    2:37(  4)    4:47(  3)    2:08(  2)    1:30(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         7:40(  6)   10:13(  4)   12:27(  4)   18:14(  4)   21:34(  4)   26:02(  4)   29:14(  3)   35:24(  2)   60:11(  6)   62:48(  6)   67:35(  5)   69:43(  5)   71:13(  5)   71:24
   6 Никитина Елена            Юность Чувашии       I      76 1998                      3:07(  2)   17:37(  6)    2:10(  2)    3:56(  2)    5:09(  6)    4:33(  3)    3:32(  5)    6:58(  3)   11:50(  4)    2:21(  2)    5:28
                                                                                         3:07(  2)   20:44(  6)   22:54(  6)   26:50(  6)   31:59(  6)   36:32(  6)   40:04(  6)   47:02(  6)   58:52(  5)   61:13(  5)   66:41
   7 Стрельникова Надежда      Сайвер                     106 1980                      4:54(  4)   34:10(  7)    7:06(  7)   15:36
                                                                                         4:54(  4)   39:04(  7)   46:10(  7)   61:46

Ж40, 13 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 43)       9( 45)      10( 49)      11( 44)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      80 1963 00:40:39      1       4:14(  3)    3:43(  2)    3:34(  2)    6:14(  2)    1:22(  1)    3:28(  2)    5:06(  2)    2:47(  1)    0:53(  1)    3:25(  7)    0:56(  1)    3:35(  1)    1:13(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         4:14(  3)    7:57(  2)   11:31(  2)   17:45(  1)   19:07(  1)   22:35(  1)   27:41(  1)   30:28(  1)   31:21(  1)   34:46(  1)   35:42(  1)   39:17(  1)   40:30(  1)   40:39
   2 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер                     100 1969 00:44:41      2       3:37(  2)    5:22(  5)    3:46(  3)    6:09(  1)    1:45(  3)    3:47(  4)    4:26(  1)    3:12(  2)    2:40(  5)    1:47(  3)    1:15(  2)    4:52(  6)    1:51(  7)    0:12
                                                                                         3:37(  2)    8:59(  3)   12:45(  3)   18:54(  2)   20:39(  2)   24:26(  2)   28:52(  2)   32:04(  2)   34:44(  2)   36:31(  2)   37:46(  2)   42:38(  2)   44:29(  2)   44:41
   3 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     50 1956 00:47:49      3       3:19(  1)    3:39(  1)    3:22(  1)    9:20(  7)    1:42(  2)    3:13(  1)    7:31(  7)    3:21(  3)    3:30(  6)    1:33(  1)    1:59(  7)    3:55(  2)    1:17(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         3:19(  1)    6:58(  1)   10:20(  1)   19:40(  3)   21:22(  3)   24:35(  3)   32:06(  3)   35:27(  3)   38:57(  3)   40:30(  3)   42:29(  3)   46:24(  3)   47:41(  3)   47:49
   4 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33      I      72 1960 00:52:28      4       6:24(  4)    4:59(  4)    4:29(  5)    7:53(  4)    2:05(  7)    3:38(  3)    5:27(  4)    4:18(  4)    3:47(  7)    1:47(  3)    1:30(  5)    4:30(  4)    1:30(  4)    0:11
                                                                                         6:24(  4)   11:23(  4)   15:52(  4)   23:45(  4)   25:50(  4)   29:28(  4)   34:55(  4)   39:13(  4)   43:00(  4)   44:47(  4)   46:17(  4)   50:47(  4)   52:17(  4)   52:28
   5 Шилова Альбина            Легенда                    119 1968 01:06:30      5       7:28(  5)   13:59(  6)    5:54(  7)    7:50(  3)    1:49(  4)    5:51(  7)    5:29(  5)    7:56(  6)    1:03(  2)    1:37(  2)    1:23(  3)    4:31(  5)    1:28(  3)    0:12
                                                                                         7:28(  5)   21:27(  6)   27:21(  6)   35:11(  6)   37:00(  6)   42:51(  6)   48:20(  6)   56:16(  6)   57:19(  6)   58:56(  6)   60:19(  6)   64:50(  5)   66:18(  5)   66:30
   6 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     55 1961 01:07:39      6       8:34(  6)   14:09(  7)    5:17(  6)    8:17(  6)    1:59(  6)    5:43(  6)    5:26(  3)    7:49(  5)    1:04(  3)    1:48(  5)    1:26(  4)    4:24(  3)    1:30(  4)    0:13
                                                                                         8:34(  6)   22:43(  7)   28:00(  7)   36:17(  7)   38:16(  7)   43:59(  7)   49:25(  7)   57:14(  7)   58:18(  7)   60:06(  7)   61:32(  7)   65:56(  6)   67:26(  6)   67:39
   7 Цепелева Галина           Легенда              II    117 1960 01:10:20      7       9:11(  7)    4:12(  3)    4:06(  4)    8:04(  5)    1:55(  5)    5:28(  5)    7:00(  6)    9:48(  7)    2:26(  4)    2:13(  6)    1:57(  6)   12:13(  7)    1:35(  6)    0:12
                                                                                         9:11(  7)   13:23(  5)   17:29(  5)   25:33(  5)   27:28(  5)   32:56(  5)   39:56(  5)   49:44(  5)   52:10(  5)   54:23(  5)   56:20(  5)   68:33(  7)   70:08(  7)   70:20

Ж60, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 39)       3( 42)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 43)       8( 49)       9( 46)      10( 48)      11( 55)   
   1 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    88 1957 00:45:11      1       5:16(  2)    4:08(  1)    4:06(  2)    6:20(  4)    6:54(  1)    3:21(  2)    4:52(  5)    2:26(  1)    1:58(  5)    4:07(  1)    1:31(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         5:16(  2)    9:24(  1)   13:30(  1)   19:50(  1)   26:44(  1)   30:05(  1)   34:57(  1)   37:23(  1)   39:21(  1)   43:28(  1)   44:59(  1)   45:11
   2 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                III    68 1955 00:47:30      2       7:21(  5)    4:34(  2)    4:02(  1)    5:42(  2)    7:26(  2)    3:16(  1)    4:43(  4)    2:44(  3)    1:24(  1)    4:29(  3)    1:37(  3)    0:12
                                                                                         7:21(  5)   11:55(  3)   15:57(  2)   21:39(  2)   29:05(  2)   32:21(  2)   37:04(  2)   39:48(  2)   41:12(  2)   45:41(  2)   47:18(  2)   47:30
   3 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    58 1995 00:49:07      3       5:01(  1)    6:04(  4)    5:04(  4)    7:22(  6)    7:36(  3)    3:25(  3)    4:07(  3)    3:03(  5)    1:28(  2)    4:19(  2)    1:28(  1)    0:10
                                                                                         5:01(  1)   11:05(  2)   16:09(  3)   23:31(  3)   31:07(  3)   34:32(  3)   38:39(  3)   41:42(  3)   43:10(  3)   47:29(  3)   48:57(  3)   49:07
   4 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    78 1958 00:59:54      4       6:28(  3)    6:17(  6)    5:59(  5)    6:20(  4)   11:33(  5)    3:39(  4)    3:38(  2)    2:44(  3)    6:24(  6)    4:29(  3)    2:08(  5)    0:15
                                                                                         6:28(  3)   12:45(  4)   18:44(  4)   25:04(  4)   36:37(  5)   40:16(  4)   43:54(  4)   46:38(  4)   53:02(  5)   57:31(  4)   59:39(  4)   59:54
   5 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     47 1954 01:00:04      5       6:57(  4)    6:09(  5)    6:06(  6)    6:13(  3)    8:37(  4)    7:25(  6)    3:07(  1)    4:37(  6)    1:51(  4)    6:33(  6)    2:12(  6)    0:17
                                                                                         6:57(  4)   13:06(  5)   19:12(  5)   25:25(  5)   34:02(  4)   41:27(  5)   44:34(  5)   49:11(  5)   51:02(  4)   57:35(  5)   59:47(  5)   60:04
   6 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       97 1957 01:03:13      6      13:09(  6)    5:53(  3)    4:33(  3)    4:34(  1)   12:33(  6)    3:41(  5)    6:35(  6)    2:28(  2)    1:46(  3)    5:57(  5)    1:53(  4)    0:11
                                                                                        13:09(  6)   19:02(  6)   23:35(  6)   28:09(  6)   40:42(  6)   44:23(  6)   50:58(  6)   53:26(  6)   55:12(  6)   61:09(  6)   63:02(  6)   63:13

М12, 8 КП, 2.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 49)       2( 44)       3( 40)       4( 39)       5( 33)       6( 47)       7( 48)       8( 55)   
   1 Казанцев Владимир         Елеевская СОШ        IIю    38 2006 00:25:38      1       8:08(  4)    1:19(  1)    1:44(  2)    3:16(  2)    2:13(  2)    5:42(  3)    1:59(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         8:08(  4)    9:27(  3)   11:11(  3)   14:27(  2)   16:40(  1)   22:22(  1)   24:21(  1)   25:29(  1)   25:38
   2 Лыжин Иван                Азимут Л             IIIю   59 2007 00:30:42      2       4:29(  1)    1:51(  2)    1:27(  1)    3:15(  1)    7:11(  5)    8:17(  4)    2:36(  2)    1:26(  2)    0:10
                                                                                         4:29(  1)    6:20(  1)    7:47(  1)   11:02(  1)   18:13(  2)   26:30(  2)   29:06(  2)   30:32(  2)   30:42
   3 Калашников Иван           ЭКТА                        41 1981 00:36:56    в/к      5:18(  2)    2:12(  4)    3:19(  6)   12:45(  6)    3:14(  3)    4:36(  1)    3:29(  4)    1:49(  4)    0:14
                                                                                         5:18(  2)    7:30(  2)   10:49(  2)   23:34(  3)   26:48(  3)   31:24(  3)   34:53(  3)   36:42(  3)   36:56
   4 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   65 2007 00:42:41      3      21:38(  5)    1:57(  3)    2:26(  4)    5:03(  5)    2:07(  1)    4:57(  2)    2:49(  3)    1:37(  3)    0:07
                                                                                        21:38(  5)   23:35(  4)   26:01(  4)   31:04(  4)   33:11(  4)   38:08(  4)   40:57(  4)   42:34(  4)   42:41
   5 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   62 2008 00:55:40      4       5:36(  3)   22:22(  6)    2:16(  3)    4:55(  3)    3:55(  4)    9:29(  5)    3:43(  5)    3:15(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         5:36(  3)   27:58(  5)   30:14(  5)   35:09(  5)   39:04(  5)   48:33(  5)   52:16(  5)   55:31(  5)   55:40
   6 Семенов Григорий          Юность Чувашии             121 2007 01:19:01      5      28:23(  6)    2:54(  5)    2:47(  5)    5:02(  4)   13:57(  6)   15:12(  6)    6:39(  6)    3:57(  6)    0:10
                                                                                        28:23(  6)   31:17(  6)   34:04(  6)   39:06(  6)   53:03(  6)   68:15(  6)   74:54(  6)   78:51(  6)   79:01
   7 Лазарев Василий           Энергия-СОШ №33             53 2008                     77:44
                                                                                        77:44

М14, 13 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 43)       9( 45)      10( 49)      11( 44)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       IIIю    4 2005 00:47:20      1       6:33(  5)    3:08(  2)    3:05(  3)    8:49(  5)    6:19( 10)    2:35(  1)    5:23(  3)    2:04(  1)    1:09(  2)    1:26(  1)    1:12(  5)    4:12(  2)    1:18(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         6:33(  5)    9:41(  3)   12:46(  3)   21:35(  1)   27:54(  1)   30:29(  1)   35:52(  1)   37:56(  1)   39:05(  1)   40:31(  1)   41:43(  1)   45:55(  1)   47:13(  1)   47:20
   2 Майоров Александр         Юность Чувашии       Iю     64 2004 00:56:53      2       4:32(  1)    3:14(  3)    3:00(  2)   18:31( 10)    1:36(  1)    3:20(  2)   11:59(  5)    2:18(  2)    1:13(  3)    1:35(  2)    1:04(  2)    3:18(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         4:32(  1)    7:46(  1)   10:46(  1)   29:17(  2)   30:53(  2)   34:13(  2)   46:12(  2)   48:30(  2)   49:43(  2)   51:18(  2)   52:22(  2)   55:40(  2)   56:46(  2)   56:53
   3 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33            116 2004 01:06:35      3       5:40(  4)    7:24( 11)    7:15(  7)    9:55(  8)    2:34(  5)    4:32(  4)   13:36(  8)    3:11(  5)    1:53(  7)    2:14(  4)    1:03(  1)    5:34(  5)    1:34(  7)    0:10
                                                                                         5:40(  4)   13:04(  5)   20:19(  4)   30:14(  3)   32:48(  3)   37:20(  3)   50:56(  3)   54:07(  3)   56:00(  3)   58:14(  3)   59:17(  3)   64:51(  3)   66:25(  3)   66:35
   4 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю    5 2005 01:07:27      4       6:34(  6)    7:18(  9)    7:20(  9)    9:52(  6)    2:45(  8)    4:41(  7)   13:25(  7)    3:09(  4)    1:50(  6)    2:15(  6)    1:05(  3)    5:40(  6)    1:26(  3)    0:07
                                                                                         6:34(  6)   13:52(  6)   21:12(  5)   31:04(  4)   33:49(  4)   38:30(  4)   51:55(  4)   55:04(  4)   56:54(  4)   59:09(  4)   60:14(  4)   65:54(  4)   67:20(  4)   67:27
   5 Бушуев Александр          Азимут Л             IIIю   16 2005 01:08:13      5       7:26(  7)    7:18(  9)    7:17(  8)    9:53(  7)    2:43(  7)    4:35(  5)   13:18(  6)    3:15(  6)    1:58(  8)    2:14(  4)    1:09(  4)    5:24(  4)    1:35(  8)    0:08
                                                                                         7:26(  7)   14:44(  7)   22:01(  6)   31:54(  5)   34:37(  5)   39:12(  5)   52:30(  5)   55:45(  5)   57:43(  5)   59:57(  5)   61:06(  5)   66:30(  5)   68:05(  5)   68:13
   6 Решетнев Дмитрий          Азимут Л             Iю     91 2005 01:22:05      6       7:56(  8)   14:40( 12)    2:51(  1)    7:21(  1)    3:13(  9)   19:47(  9)    6:13(  4)    2:29(  3)    3:19(  9)    3:30(  9)    1:55(  7)    7:09(  9)    1:30(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         7:56(  8)   22:36(  9)   25:27(  7)   32:48(  6)   36:01(  6)   55:48(  8)   62:01(  7)   64:30(  6)   67:49(  6)   71:19(  6)   73:14(  6)   80:23(  6)   81:53(  6)   82:05
   7 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                        56 2004 01:25:22      7      13:51(  9)    5:46(  8)   17:33( 11)   17:11(  9)    1:46(  2)    5:56(  8)    5:18(  2)    7:59(  7)    0:49(  1)    1:49(  3)    1:17(  6)    4:28(  3)    1:26(  3)    0:13
                                                                                        13:51(  9)   19:37(  8)   37:10( 11)   54:21( 10)   56:07( 10)   62:03( 10)   67:21(  8)   75:20(  7)   76:09(  7)   77:58(  7)   79:15(  7)   83:43(  7)   85:09(  7)   85:22
   8 Назаров Тимур             Энергия-СОШ №33             74 2004 01:37:55      8      21:02( 10)    5:22(  6)    4:31(  6)    8:06(  3)    2:07(  3)    4:35(  5)   23:08( 10)    8:46(  8)    1:41(  4)    3:13(  7)    7:00(  9)    6:28(  7)    1:46(  9)    0:10
                                                                                        21:02( 10)   26:24( 10)   30:55(  9)   39:01(  8)   41:08(  8)   45:43(  6)   68:51(  9)   77:37(  8)   79:18(  8)   82:31(  8)   89:31(  8)   95:59(  8)   97:45(  8)   97:55
   9 Сергеев Даниил            Энергия-СОШ №33             93 2004 01:40:00      9      23:12( 11)    5:22(  6)    4:23(  5)    8:10(  4)    2:31(  4)    4:15(  3)   23:07(  9)    8:46(  8)    1:47(  5)    3:19(  8)    6:45(  8)    6:43(  8)    1:30(  5)    0:10
                                                                                        23:12( 11)   28:34( 11)   32:57( 10)   41:07(  9)   43:38(  9)   47:53(  7)   71:00( 10)   79:46(  9)   81:33(  9)   84:52(  9)   91:37(  9)   98:20(  9)   99:50(  9)  100:00
  10 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии       IIю    10 2005                      5:29(  2)    4:53(  4)   15:58( 10)    7:37(  2)    2:38(  6)   20:19( 10)    4:58(  1)   22:19
                                                                                         5:29(  2)   10:22(  4)   26:20(  8)   33:57(  7)   36:35(  7)   56:54(  9)   61:52(  6)   84:11
  11 Иванищев Илья             Энергия-СОШ №33             30 2004                     64:49
                                                                                        64:49
  12 Казанцев Сергей           Елеевская СОШ        Iю     39 2004                      5:38(  3)    2:57(  1)    3:24(  4)   41:10
                                                                                         5:38(  3)    8:35(  2)   11:59(  2)   53:09
  13 Стрельников Александр     Сайвер               IIю   104 2005                     34:11( 12)    5:09(  5)   31:29
                                                                                        34:11( 12)   39:20( 12)   70:49

М16, 13 КП, 4.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 38)       5( 37)       6( 34)       7( 31)       8( 38)       9( 45)      10( 44)      11( 47)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Сорокин Степан            Юность Чувашии       III    98 2003 00:36:40      1       2:32(  1)    1:41(  1)    2:39(  3)    3:32(  2)    2:12(  1)    3:34(  1)    3:10(  4)    4:56(  1)    3:49(  1)    1:53(  3)    3:25(  4)    2:01(  2)    1:08(  1)    0:08
                                                                                         2:32(  1)    4:13(  1)    6:52(  1)   10:24(  1)   12:36(  1)   16:10(  1)   19:20(  1)   24:16(  1)   28:05(  1)   29:58(  1)   33:23(  1)   35:24(  1)   36:32(  1)   36:40
   2 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 II     40 2005 00:39:51      2       5:20(  3)    2:08(  2)    1:41(  1)    3:50(  3)    2:31(  3)    4:14(  3)    2:45(  2)    5:44(  3)    3:51(  2)    1:50(  2)    2:35(  2)    2:01(  2)    1:13(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         5:20(  3)    7:28(  3)    9:09(  2)   12:59(  2)   15:30(  2)   19:44(  2)   22:29(  2)   28:13(  2)   32:04(  2)   33:54(  2)   36:29(  2)   38:30(  2)   39:43(  2)   39:51
   3 Наумов Дмитрий            Юность Чувашии       II     75 2003 00:40:27      3       3:28(  2)    2:12(  3)    3:34(  4)    4:32(  4)    2:23(  2)    4:01(  2)    2:43(  1)    5:58(  4)    4:06(  3)    1:49(  1)    2:33(  1)    1:51(  1)    1:09(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         3:28(  2)    5:40(  2)    9:14(  3)   13:46(  3)   16:09(  3)   20:10(  3)   22:53(  3)   28:51(  3)   32:57(  3)   34:46(  3)   37:19(  3)   39:10(  3)   40:19(  3)   40:27
   4 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I      25 2002 00:49:26      4       7:39(  4)    2:20(  4)    2:04(  2)    3:01(  1)    2:40(  4)    4:26(  4)    2:54(  3)    5:43(  2)    9:29(  4)    2:12(  4)    3:23(  3)    2:16(  4)    1:11(  3)    0:08
                                                                                         7:39(  4)    9:59(  4)   12:03(  4)   15:04(  4)   17:44(  4)   22:10(  4)   25:04(  4)   30:47(  4)   40:16(  4)   42:28(  4)   45:51(  4)   48:07(  4)   49:18(  4)   49:26

М18, 16 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 32)       4( 37)       5( 34)       6( 31)       7( 38)       8( 42)       9( 45)      10( 46)      11( 44)      12( 41)      13( 33)      14( 47)      15( 48)      16( 55)   
   1 Керносеев Михаил          Юность Чувашии       I      43 2000 00:45:17      1       4:12(  2)    2:26(  3)    4:16(  1)    4:43(  1)    3:17(  2)    2:18(  1)    6:15(  1)    2:14(  2)    1:24(  1)    2:14(  2)    0:49(  1)    3:14(  1)    2:45(  1)    2:24(  2)    1:42(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         4:12(  2)    6:38(  3)   10:54(  2)   15:37(  2)   18:54(  2)   21:12(  2)   27:27(  2)   29:41(  2)   31:05(  2)   33:19(  2)   34:08(  2)   37:22(  1)   40:07(  1)   42:31(  1)   44:13(  1)   45:10(  1)   45:17
   2 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      12 2001 00:45:29      2       3:17(  1)    1:49(  1)    4:26(  2)    4:57(  3)    3:11(  1)    2:31(  3)    6:51(  2)    1:44(  1)    1:27(  3)    2:00(  1)    1:18(  2)    3:59(  2)    3:29(  2)    2:04(  1)    1:30(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         3:17(  1)    5:06(  1)    9:32(  1)   14:29(  1)   17:40(  1)   20:11(  1)   27:02(  1)   28:46(  1)   30:13(  1)   32:13(  1)   33:31(  1)   37:30(  2)   40:59(  2)   43:03(  2)   44:33(  2)   45:20(  2)   45:29
   3 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       II    107 2001                      4:37(  3)    1:50(  2)    5:21(  3)    4:54(  2)    4:18(  3)    2:23(  2)   13:00(  3)    2:15(  3)    1:26(  2)   13:03
                                                                                         4:37(  3)    6:27(  2)   11:48(  3)   16:42(  3)   21:00(  3)   23:23(  3)   36:23(  3)   38:38(  3)   40:04(  3)   53:07

М19, 20 КП, 7.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 39)       3( 32)       4( 37)       5( 35)       6( 36)       7( 34)       8( 31)       9( 41)      10( 40)      11( 33)      12( 38)      13( 42)      14( 41)      15( 43)      16( 45)      17( 46)      18( 47)      19( 48)      20( 55)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     27 1983 00:39:30      1       2:31(  2)    2:14(  1)    2:21(  1)    3:28(  1)    0:55(  2)    1:04(  1)    1:42(  2)    1:57(  1)    6:10(  2)    1:37(  2)    1:30(  1)    3:12(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:20(  2)    0:36(  1)    0:37(  2)    1:46(  3)    2:05(  2)    1:39(  3)    0:53(  1)    0:06
                                                                                         2:31(  2)    4:45(  1)    7:06(  1)   10:34(  1)   11:29(  1)   12:33(  1)   14:15(  1)   16:12(  1)   22:22(  1)   23:59(  1)   25:29(  1)   28:41(  1)   30:28(  1)   31:48(  1)   32:24(  1)   33:01(  1)   34:47(  1)   36:52(  1)   38:31(  1)   39:24(  1)   39:30
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    108 1972 00:43:25      2       2:41(  4)    3:00(  3)    2:37(  3)    3:30(  2)    0:50(  1)    1:29(  4)    1:35(  1)    2:11(  2)    6:07(  1)    1:38(  3)    1:43(  3)    3:49(  4)    1:54(  3)    1:20(  2)    2:05(  8)    0:43(  4)    1:40(  2)    2:02(  1)    1:30(  1)    0:54(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         2:41(  4)    5:41(  3)    8:18(  2)   11:48(  2)   12:38(  2)   14:07(  2)   15:42(  2)   17:53(  2)   24:00(  2)   25:38(  2)   27:21(  2)   31:10(  2)   33:04(  2)   34:24(  2)   36:29(  2)   37:12(  2)   38:52(  2)   40:54(  2)   42:24(  2)   43:18(  2)   43:25
   3 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    77 1984 00:47:06      3       5:28(  7)    2:26(  2)    2:32(  2)    3:46(  3)    0:55(  2)    1:11(  3)    1:44(  3)    2:18(  3)    7:17(  3)    2:48(  5)    1:37(  2)    3:17(  2)    2:07(  4)    1:16(  1)    1:30(  4)    0:34(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:08(  3)    1:37(  2)    0:55(  3)    0:07
                                                                                         5:28(  7)    7:54(  6)   10:26(  6)   14:12(  4)   15:07(  4)   16:18(  4)   18:02(  4)   20:20(  4)   27:37(  4)   30:25(  4)   32:02(  4)   35:19(  4)   37:26(  4)   38:42(  4)   40:12(  4)   40:46(  4)   42:19(  4)   44:27(  3)   46:04(  3)   46:59(  3)   47:06
   4 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1               II     61 1988 00:48:09      4       2:32(  3)    3:00(  3)    2:57(  4)    3:50(  4)    0:56(  4)    1:08(  2)    2:00(  4)    2:29(  4)    7:26(  4)    1:31(  1)    2:01(  4)    3:22(  3)    1:48(  2)    1:41(  6)    1:08(  3)    0:45(  5)    1:57(  4)    4:37( 10)    1:46(  6)    1:07(  7)    0:08
                                                                                         2:32(  3)    5:32(  2)    8:29(  3)   12:19(  3)   13:15(  3)   14:23(  3)   16:23(  3)   18:52(  3)   26:18(  3)   27:49(  3)   29:50(  3)   33:12(  3)   35:00(  3)   36:41(  3)   37:49(  3)   38:34(  3)   40:31(  3)   45:08(  4)   46:54(  4)   48:01(  4)   48:09
   5 Степанов Алексей          Четра                      102 1994 01:06:42      5       2:52(  5)    3:50(  8)    3:33(  5)    6:16(  6)    1:10(  6)    1:31(  5)    2:30(  9)    2:38(  5)   14:12( 10)    3:17(  7)    2:37(  9)    4:46(  5)    3:13(  9)    2:34(  9)    0:45(  2)    1:57(  8)    2:41(  6)    2:30(  4)    2:33(  9)    1:10(  8)    0:07
                                                                                         2:52(  5)    6:42(  5)   10:15(  5)   16:31(  5)   17:41(  5)   19:12(  5)   21:42(  5)   24:20(  5)   38:32(  6)   41:49(  5)   44:26(  5)   49:12(  5)   52:25(  5)   54:59(  5)   55:44(  5)   57:41(  5)   60:22(  5)   62:52(  5)   65:25(  5)   66:35(  5)   66:42
   6 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                I      57 1989 01:11:34      6    
   7 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      32 1993 01:15:06      7       2:30(  1)    3:20(  5)    4:13(  8)    6:58(  8)    1:25(  9)    3:19(  8)    2:10(  6)    3:25(  9)   10:39(  6)   10:55( 10)    2:13(  5)    6:47(  9)    2:17(  5)    1:43(  7)    3:32(  9)    0:39(  3)    2:54(  9)    3:08(  6)    1:52(  7)    0:59(  4)    0:08
                                                                                         2:30(  1)    5:50(  4)   10:03(  4)   17:01(  6)   18:26(  6)   21:45(  6)   23:55(  6)   27:20(  6)   37:59(  5)   48:54(  8)   51:07(  8)   57:54(  8)   60:11(  8)   61:54(  7)   65:26(  8)   66:05(  7)   68:59(  7)   72:07(  6)   73:59(  6)   74:58(  6)   75:06
   8 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                I      22 1986 01:15:37      8       4:54(  6)    4:32(  9)    3:46(  6)    7:11(  9)    1:21(  7)    5:04( 10)    2:03(  5)    3:33( 10)   11:11(  7)    2:42(  4)    2:22(  7)    6:29(  8)    2:20(  6)    1:40(  5)    2:02(  7)    4:21(  9)    2:46(  8)    4:25(  8)    1:43(  4)    1:03(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         4:54(  6)    9:26(  7)   13:12(  7)   20:23(  8)   21:44(  8)   26:48(  9)   28:51(  9)   32:24(  9)   43:35(  9)   46:17(  7)   48:39(  7)   55:08(  7)   57:28(  6)   59:08(  6)   61:10(  6)   65:31(  6)   68:17(  6)   72:42(  7)   74:25(  7)   75:28(  7)   75:37
   9 Степанов Михаил           Четра                      103 1994 01:18:44      9       6:16(  9)    3:36(  6)    4:02(  7)    5:50(  5)    1:26( 10)    2:05(  6)    2:36( 10)    3:12(  7)   12:42(  9)    2:51(  6)    2:27(  8)    7:14( 10)    3:19( 10)    4:32( 10)    5:22( 10)    0:51(  6)    2:28(  5)    3:20(  7)    2:51( 10)    1:34( 10)    0:10
                                                                                         6:16(  9)    9:52(  9)   13:54(  9)   19:44(  7)   21:10(  7)   23:15(  7)   25:51(  7)   29:03(  7)   41:45(  7)   44:36(  6)   47:03(  6)   54:17(  6)   57:36(  7)   62:08(  8)   67:30( 10)   68:21(  8)   70:49(  8)   74:09(  8)   77:00(  8)   78:34(  8)   78:44
  10 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     67 1998 01:18:49     10       5:48(  8)    3:46(  7)    4:13(  8)    7:30( 10)    1:05(  5)    3:00(  7)    2:11(  7)    2:51(  6)   11:42(  8)   10:37(  9)    2:16(  6)    6:03(  6)    3:00(  8)    1:47(  8)    1:37(  5)    1:14(  7)    4:14( 10)    3:01(  5)    1:45(  5)    1:00(  5)    0:09
                                                                                         5:48(  8)    9:34(  8)   13:47(  8)   21:17(  9)   22:22(  9)   25:22(  8)   27:33(  8)   30:24(  8)   42:06(  8)   52:43( 10)   54:59( 10)   61:02( 10)   64:02( 10)   65:49( 10)   67:26(  9)   68:40(  9)   72:54( 10)   75:55(  9)   77:40(  9)   78:40(  9)   78:49
  11 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     19 1982 01:20:36     11       8:54( 10)    4:36( 10)    4:28( 10)    6:36(  7)    1:21(  7)    4:50(  9)    2:23(  8)    3:20(  8)   10:24(  5)    3:23(  8)    2:48( 10)    6:25(  7)    2:27(  7)    1:37(  4)    1:48(  6)    4:22( 10)    2:45(  7)    4:29(  9)    2:11(  8)    1:19(  9)    0:10
                                                                                         8:54( 10)   13:30( 10)   17:58( 10)   24:34( 10)   25:55( 10)   30:45( 10)   33:08( 10)   36:28( 10)   46:52( 10)   50:15(  9)   53:03(  9)   59:28(  9)   61:55(  9)   63:32(  9)   65:20(  7)   69:42( 10)   72:27(  9)   76:56( 10)   79:07( 10)   80:26( 10)   80:36

М40, 16 КП, 6.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 40)       2( 39)       3( 32)       4( 37)       5( 34)       6( 31)       7( 38)       8( 42)       9( 45)      10( 46)      11( 44)      12( 41)      13( 33)      14( 47)      15( 48)      16( 55)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     101 1971 00:38:24      1       3:17(  2)    1:35(  1)    3:45(  6)    3:47(  1)    3:07(  1)    2:12(  1)    4:40(  1)    2:00(  1)    1:10(  4)    2:24(  3)    0:24(  1)    2:13(  3)    2:22(  1)    2:29(  3)    1:51(  2)    1:01(  2)    0:07
                                                                                         3:17(  2)    4:52(  1)    8:37(  2)   12:24(  1)   15:31(  1)   17:43(  1)   22:23(  1)   24:23(  1)   25:33(  1)   27:57(  1)   28:21(  1)   30:34(  1)   32:56(  1)   35:25(  1)   37:16(  1)   38:17(  1)   38:24
   2 Стрельников Константин    Сайвер                     105 1977 00:43:50      2       4:19(  6)    1:38(  2)    3:04(  2)    4:26(  2)    3:19(  3)    2:37(  4)    6:39(  6)    2:08(  2)    1:07(  1)    3:26(  6)    0:34(  4)    2:11(  2)    2:55(  3)    2:17(  2)    1:55(  3)    1:03(  3)    0:12
                                                                                         4:19(  6)    5:57(  5)    9:01(  4)   13:27(  2)   16:46(  2)   19:23(  2)   26:02(  2)   28:10(  2)   29:17(  2)   32:43(  2)   33:17(  2)   35:28(  2)   38:23(  2)   40:40(  2)   42:35(  2)   43:38(  2)   43:50
   3 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер               I      37 1976 00:45:38      3       3:24(  3)    2:12(  3)    3:00(  1)    8:15(  7)    3:08(  2)    2:33(  2)    5:28(  2)    2:14(  4)    1:08(  2)    3:25(  5)    0:36(  5)    2:05(  1)    3:03(  4)    2:16(  1)    1:47(  1)    0:57(  1)    0:07
                                                                                         3:24(  3)    5:36(  3)    8:36(  1)   16:51(  5)   19:59(  5)   22:32(  5)   28:00(  5)   30:14(  4)   31:22(  4)   34:47(  4)   35:23(  4)   37:28(  3)   40:31(  3)   42:47(  3)   44:34(  3)   45:31(  3)   45:38
   4 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      87 1974 00:47:10      4       3:08(  1)    2:14(  5)    3:19(  3)    6:17(  5)    4:01(  6)    2:38(  5)    6:22(  5)    2:37(  6)    1:08(  2)    2:16(  2)    0:42(  7)    3:02(  4)    2:54(  2)    2:47(  4)    2:13(  4)    1:23(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         3:08(  1)    5:22(  2)    8:41(  3)   14:58(  4)   18:59(  4)   21:37(  4)   27:59(  4)   30:36(  5)   31:44(  5)   34:00(  3)   34:42(  3)   37:44(  4)   40:38(  4)   43:25(  4)   45:38(  4)   47:01(  4)   47:10
   5 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда              III   109 1958 00:52:00      5       3:32(  5)    2:12(  3)    4:31(  7)    8:14(  6)    3:55(  5)    2:49(  6)    6:02(  3)    2:23(  5)    1:28(  5)    2:12(  1)    0:41(  6)    3:26(  5)    3:44(  6)    3:01(  6)    2:20(  6)    1:18(  5)    0:12
                                                                                         3:32(  5)    5:44(  4)   10:15(  6)   18:29(  7)   22:24(  7)   25:13(  7)   31:15(  7)   33:38(  6)   35:06(  6)   37:18(  5)   37:59(  5)   41:25(  5)   45:09(  5)   48:10(  5)   50:30(  5)   51:48(  5)   52:00
   6 Патрушев Михаил           Сайвер                      83 1970 00:55:57      6       3:29(  4)    2:31(  6)    3:31(  4)    5:07(  3)    3:41(  4)    2:35(  3)    6:05(  4)    2:12(  3)    1:35(  6)    9:36(  7)    0:29(  2)    4:31(  6)    3:11(  5)    2:55(  5)    2:16(  5)    2:04(  7)    0:09
                                                                                         3:29(  4)    6:00(  6)    9:31(  5)   14:38(  3)   18:19(  3)   20:54(  3)   26:59(  3)   29:11(  3)   30:46(  3)   40:22(  7)   40:51(  7)   45:22(  7)   48:33(  6)   51:28(  6)   53:44(  6)   55:48(  6)   55:57
   7 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии       I      48 1958 00:57:16      7       5:16(  7)    2:32(  7)    3:40(  5)    5:31(  4)    4:26(  7)    2:54(  7)    6:55(  7)    2:51(  7)    1:37(  7)    2:36(  4)    0:33(  3)    5:02(  7)    5:12(  7)    3:45(  7)    2:56(  7)    1:17(  4)    0:13
                                                                                         5:16(  7)    7:48(  7)   11:28(  7)   16:59(  6)   21:25(  6)   24:19(  6)   31:14(  6)   34:05(  7)   35:42(  7)   38:18(  6)   38:51(  6)   43:53(  6)   49:05(  7)   52:50(  7)   55:46(  7)   57:03(  7)   57:16

М60, 13 КП, 4.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 47)       2( 33)       3( 32)       4( 35)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 43)       9( 45)      10( 49)      11( 44)      12( 48)      13( 55)   
   1 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         46 1955 00:34:30      1       2:52(  2)    3:21(  1)    2:53(  3)    5:24(  3)    1:23(  1)    2:51(  4)    5:21(  5)    2:17(  3)    0:50(  2)    1:29(  2)    1:06(  4)    3:30(  3)    1:05(  2)    0:08
                                                                                         2:52(  2)    6:13(  1)    9:06(  1)   14:30(  1)   15:53(  1)   18:44(  1)   24:05(  2)   26:22(  1)   27:12(  1)   28:41(  1)   29:47(  1)   33:17(  1)   34:22(  1)   34:30
   2 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      96 1958 00:37:38      2       3:20(  3)    3:31(  3)    3:22(  5)    6:02(  5)    1:37(  6)    2:37(  3)    5:24(  6)    2:11(  1)    0:58(  5)    1:33(  3)    1:11(  6)    4:30(  8)    1:12(  3)    0:10
                                                                                         3:20(  3)    6:51(  2)   10:13(  2)   16:15(  3)   17:52(  3)   20:29(  3)   25:53(  4)   28:04(  2)   29:02(  2)   30:35(  2)   31:46(  2)   36:16(  2)   37:28(  2)   37:38
   3 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  III   120 1954 00:40:37      3       7:41( 10)    3:25(  2)    3:10(  4)    7:00(  8)    1:40(  7)    3:22(  5)    3:54(  4)    2:12(  2)    0:54(  3)    1:25(  1)    1:08(  5)    3:33(  4)    1:04(  1)    0:09
                                                                                         7:41( 10)   11:06( 10)   14:16(  8)   21:16(  9)   22:56(  7)   26:18(  5)   30:12(  5)   32:24(  3)   33:18(  3)   34:43(  3)   35:51(  3)   39:24(  3)   40:28(  3)   40:37
   4 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      54 1955 00:44:25      4       2:49(  1)    5:18(  9)    5:14( 10)    5:26(  4)    1:33(  4)    6:39(  9)    3:15(  1)    3:54(  4)    1:06(  7)    3:30(  8)    0:59(  2)    3:18(  2)    1:15(  4)    0:09
                                                                                         2:49(  1)    8:07(  4)   13:21(  5)   18:47(  5)   20:20(  5)   26:59(  7)   30:14(  6)   34:08(  4)   35:14(  4)   38:44(  4)   39:43(  4)   43:01(  4)   44:16(  4)   44:25
   5 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     36 1954 00:45:24      5       3:21(  4)    4:26(  5)    2:41(  1)    4:59(  1)    1:28(  2)    2:22(  1)    3:31(  2)   12:23(  8)    1:01(  6)    3:29(  7)    0:59(  2)    3:17(  1)    1:18(  6)    0:09
                                                                                         3:21(  4)    7:47(  3)   10:28(  3)   15:27(  2)   16:55(  2)   19:17(  2)   22:48(  1)   35:11(  5)   36:12(  5)   39:41(  5)   40:40(  5)   43:57(  5)   45:15(  5)   45:24
   6 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    85 1951 00:48:44      6       5:23(  7)    4:30(  6)    2:46(  2)    5:00(  2)    1:28(  2)    2:22(  1)    3:35(  3)   12:46(  9)    0:47(  1)    3:50(  9)    0:58(  1)    3:49(  5)    1:16(  5)    0:14
                                                                                         5:23(  7)    9:53(  6)   12:39(  4)   17:39(  4)   19:07(  4)   21:29(  4)   25:04(  3)   37:50(  6)   38:37(  6)   42:27(  6)   43:25(  6)   47:14(  6)   48:30(  6)   48:44
   7 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     49 1951 00:50:15      7       6:42(  9)    4:03(  4)    3:25(  6)    8:06( 10)    1:34(  5)    3:28(  6)    6:09(  8)    5:00(  5)    1:13(  8)    3:02(  6)    1:30(  9)    4:30(  8)    1:24(  7)    0:09
                                                                                         6:42(  9)   10:45(  9)   14:10(  7)   22:16( 10)   23:50( 10)   27:18(  9)   33:27(  8)   38:27(  7)   39:40(  7)   42:42(  7)   44:12(  7)   48:42(  7)   50:06(  7)   50:15
   8 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    63 1957 00:50:42      8       5:50(  8)    4:40(  7)    3:32(  7)    7:09(  9)    1:56(  9)    3:55(  8)    5:29(  7)    7:56(  6)    0:56(  4)    1:41(  4)    1:25(  7)    4:28(  7)    1:33(  9)    0:12
                                                                                         5:50(  8)   10:30(  8)   14:02(  6)   21:11(  8)   23:07(  9)   27:02(  8)   32:31(  7)   40:27(  8)   41:23(  8)   43:04(  8)   44:29(  8)   48:57(  8)   50:30(  8)   50:42
   9 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      31 1950 00:58:45      9       3:43(  5)    5:52( 10)    4:59(  9)    6:29(  7)    1:59( 10)    3:38(  7)   10:26(  9)   10:03(  7)    1:57(  9)    2:15(  5)    1:26(  8)    4:12(  6)    1:32(  8)    0:14
                                                                                         3:43(  5)    9:35(  5)   14:34( 10)   21:03(  7)   23:02(  8)   26:40(  6)   37:06(  9)   47:09(  9)   49:06(  9)   51:21(  9)   52:47(  9)   56:59(  9)   58:31(  9)   58:45
  10 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                    118 1953                      4:55(  6)    5:07(  8)    4:31(  8)    6:04(  6)    1:46(  8)   43:18
                                                                                         4:55(  6)   10:02(  7)   14:33(  9)   20:37(  6)   22:23(  6)   65:41

М70, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 39)       3( 42)       4( 38)       5( 33)       6( 40)       7( 43)       8( 49)       9( 46)      10( 48)      11( 55)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     84 1947 00:46:16      1       5:52(  1)    4:32(  1)    4:00(  1)    5:14(  2)   12:14(  4)    2:51(  1)    1:57(  1)    2:03(  1)    1:08(  1)    4:31(  3)    1:43(  3)    0:11
                                                                                         5:52(  1)   10:24(  1)   14:24(  1)   19:38(  1)   31:52(  1)   34:43(  1)   36:40(  1)   38:43(  1)   39:51(  1)   44:22(  1)   46:05(  1)   46:16
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      20 1946 00:55:38      2       7:33(  4)    7:08(  4)    9:09(  4)    5:50(  4)    6:45(  1)    3:52(  2)    4:27(  5)    3:04(  3)    1:29(  2)    4:24(  2)    1:44(  5)    0:13
                                                                                         7:33(  4)   14:41(  4)   23:50(  5)   29:40(  4)   36:25(  3)   40:17(  2)   44:44(  2)   47:48(  2)   49:17(  2)   53:41(  2)   55:25(  2)   55:38
   3 Алексеев Николай          Четра                        3 1941 00:58:30      3       6:21(  2)    5:01(  2)   12:25(  6)    4:17(  1)    6:56(  2)   10:35(  5)    2:42(  2)    2:55(  2)    1:52(  4)    3:53(  1)    1:21(  2)    0:12
                                                                                         6:21(  2)   11:22(  2)   23:47(  4)   28:04(  2)   35:00(  2)   45:35(  3)   48:17(  3)   51:12(  3)   53:04(  3)   56:57(  3)   58:18(  3)   58:30
   4 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     42 1946 01:12:29      4       7:44(  5)    7:53(  5)    7:19(  3)    5:23(  3)   18:02(  6)    4:37(  4)    6:39(  6)    5:54(  5)    1:45(  3)    5:14(  5)    1:43(  3)    0:16
                                                                                         7:44(  5)   15:37(  5)   22:56(  3)   28:19(  3)   46:21(  5)   50:58(  5)   57:37(  5)   63:31(  4)   65:16(  4)   70:30(  4)   72:13(  4)   72:29
   5 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     52 1940 01:15:07      5       8:17(  6)   10:35(  6)    7:16(  2)    8:06(  5)    7:11(  3)    4:35(  3)    3:58(  3)   15:52(  6)    1:53(  5)    5:04(  4)    2:01(  6)    0:19
                                                                                         8:17(  6)   18:52(  6)   26:08(  6)   34:14(  6)   41:25(  4)   46:00(  4)   49:58(  4)   65:50(  5)   67:43(  5)   72:47(  5)   74:48(  5)   75:07
   6 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     89 1944 01:17:30      6       6:43(  3)    5:30(  3)   10:32(  5)    9:48(  6)   16:00(  5)   12:26(  6)    4:03(  4)    3:29(  4)    2:11(  6)    5:17(  6)    1:19(  1)    0:12
                                                                                         6:43(  3)   12:13(  3)   22:45(  2)   32:33(  5)   48:33(  6)   60:59(  6)   65:02(  6)   68:31(  6)   70:42(  6)   75:59(  6)   77:18(  6)   77:30
Главный судья                                   Павлов
Главный секретарь                               Любавин