Чемпионат и первенство города Чебоксары
29.09.2018, Чебоксары

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 52)       6( 48)       7( 47)       8( 34)       9( 35)      10( 32)      11( 54)   
   1 Егошина Елизавета         Азимут Л             Iю      3 2006 00:12:53   +00:00      1       1:25(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:49(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:58(  3)    1:12(  1)    1:00(  2)    1:52(  1)    0:55(  3)    0:33(  6)    0:57(  1)    0:-3
                                                                                                  1:25(  1)    2:34(  1)    4:23(  1)    5:29(  1)    6:27(  1)    7:39(  1)    8:39(  1)   10:31(  1)   11:26(  1)   11:59(  1)   12:56(  1)   12:53
   2 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии       Iю    105 2008 00:23:16   +10:23      2       3:09(  7)    1:34(  4)    3:40(  5)    3:52(  7)    1:11(  7)    1:49(  7)    1:34(  7)    3:16(  5)    1:45(  7)    0:22(  1)    1:07(  4)    0:-3
                                                                                                  3:09(  7)    4:43(  4)    8:23(  4)   12:15(  3)   13:26(  3)   15:15(  2)   16:49(  2)   20:05(  2)   21:50(  2)   22:12(  2)   23:19(  2)   23:16
   3 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIю    96 2008 00:24:52   +11:59      3       4:41( 10)    1:42(  5)    3:41(  6)    3:51(  6)    1:08(  6)    1:46(  6)    1:32(  6)    3:14(  4)    1:48(  8)    0:27(  2)    1:08(  5)    0:-6
                                                                                                  4:41( 10)    6:23(  7)   10:04(  6)   13:55(  5)   15:03(  5)   16:49(  4)   18:21(  4)   21:35(  5)   23:23(  5)   23:50(  4)   24:58(  3)   24:52
   4 Корнилова Дарья           ЧГУ                         54 2000 00:26:05   +13:12      4       2:27(  5)    4:46(  8)    5:02(  8)    2:30(  2)    1:14(  8)    1:33(  4)    1:15(  5)    2:34(  2)    1:39(  5)    2:03(  8)    1:02(  3)    0:00
                                                                                                  2:27(  5)    7:13(  8)   12:15(  7)   14:45(  6)   15:59(  6)   17:32(  5)   18:47(  5)   21:21(  4)   23:00(  4)   25:03(  5)   26:05(  4)   26:05
   5 Ефиторова Ольга           СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              30 2006 00:26:24   +13:31      5       2:14(  4)    6:38(  9)    3:45(  7)    3:10(  3)    0:53(  2)    1:16(  2)    1:13(  4)    4:44(  7)    0:48(  1)    0:32(  5)    1:16(  6)    0:-5
                                                                                                  2:14(  4)    8:52(  9)   12:37(  8)   15:47(  7)   16:40(  7)   17:56(  6)   19:09(  6)   23:53(  6)   24:41(  6)   25:13(  6)   26:29(  5)   26:24
   6 Романова Ксения           СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              34 2006 00:28:29   +15:36      6       2:57(  6)    2:08(  6)    9:35(  9)    3:10(  3)    0:52(  1)    1:19(  3)    1:10(  3)    4:44(  7)    0:49(  2)    0:30(  3)    1:19(  7)    0:-4
                                                                                                  2:57(  6)    5:05(  5)   14:40(  9)   17:50(  8)   18:42(  8)   20:01(  7)   21:11(  7)   25:55(  7)   26:44(  7)   27:14(  7)   28:33(  6)   28:29
   7 Яковлева Надежда          ЧГУ                         57 2000 00:28:35   +15:42      7       2:06(  3)    1:29(  3)    2:15(  3)   13:40(  9)    1:05(  5)    1:34(  5)    0:59(  1)    3:07(  3)    0:55(  3)    0:30(  3)    0:58(  2)    0:-3
                                                                                                  2:06(  3)    3:35(  3)    5:50(  3)   19:30(  9)   20:35(  9)   22:09(  8)   23:08(  8)   26:15(  8)   27:10(  8)   27:40(  8)   28:38(  7)   28:35
   8 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIю     8 2007                               1:26(  2)    1:09(  1)    1:58(  2)    4:58(  8)    1:17(  9)    6:29
                                                                                                  1:26(  2)    2:35(  2)    4:33(  2)    9:31(  2)   10:48(  2)   17:17
   9 Ершова Арина              ЧГУ                         52 2000                               4:27(  9)   19:28( 10)   10:06
                                                                                                  4:27(  9)   23:55( 10)   34:01
  10 Атамова Александра        Энергия-СОШ №33             72 2009                               3:39(  8)    2:20(  7)    3:15(  4)    3:42(  5)    0:58(  3)    1:54(  8)    1:42(  8)    3:16(  5)    1:43(  6)    0:33(  6)    0:59
                                                                                                  3:39(  8)    5:59(  6)    9:14(  5)   12:56(  4)   13:54(  4)   15:48(  3)   17:30(  3)   20:46(  3)   22:29(  3)   23:02(  3)   24:01

Ж14, 13 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 38)       3( 46)       4( 52)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 49)      10( 48)      11( 41)      12( 33)      13( 54)   
   1 Яковлева Татьяна          СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              39 2005 00:17:37   +00:00      1       0:51(  1)    0:53(  2)    2:21(  1)    1:12(  3)    2:04(  3)    0:41(  5)    0:47(  1)    0:48(  2)    1:06(  1)    1:15(  2)    3:25(  4)    1:21(  1)    0:57(  2)    0:-4
                                                                                                  0:51(  1)    1:44(  2)    4:05(  1)    5:17(  1)    7:21(  1)    8:02(  1)    8:49(  1)    9:37(  1)   10:43(  1)   11:58(  1)   15:23(  1)   16:44(  1)   17:41(  1)   17:37
   2 Немцева Анита             Гимназия 5                  17 2005 00:26:31   +08:54      2       4:40(  5)    1:05(  3)    2:34(  3)    2:30(  5)    6:08(  5)    0:18(  1)    0:55(  3)    2:01(  4)    1:14(  3)    1:13(  1)    1:45(  2)    1:29(  2)    0:43(  1)    0:-4
                                                                                                  4:40(  5)    5:45(  5)    8:19(  5)   10:49(  5)   16:57(  5)   17:15(  5)   18:10(  4)   20:11(  4)   21:25(  4)   22:38(  4)   24:23(  4)   25:52(  3)   26:35(  2)   26:31
   3 Маркова Мария             МБОУ Усолинская СОШ         24 2005 00:26:49   +09:12      3       0:58(  2)    0:44(  1)    3:00(  4)    2:06(  4)    1:52(  1)    0:32(  3)    9:39(  5)    0:48(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:32(  4)    1:27(  1)    1:39(  3)    1:25(  3)    0:-5
                                                                                                  0:58(  2)    1:42(  1)    4:42(  2)    6:48(  2)    8:40(  2)    9:12(  2)   18:51(  5)   19:39(  3)   20:51(  3)   22:23(  3)   23:50(  3)   25:29(  2)   26:54(  3)   26:49
   4 Золкина Виктория          Гимназия 5                  15 2005                               2:37(  3)    1:29(  4)    2:26(  2)    0:58(  1)    2:06(  4)    0:33(  4)    0:49(  2)    0:39(  1)    1:14(  3)    1:18(  3)    2:00(  3)    2:41
                                                                                                  2:37(  3)    4:06(  3)    6:32(  3)    7:30(  3)    9:36(  3)   10:09(  3)   10:58(  2)   11:37(  2)   12:51(  2)   14:09(  2)   16:09(  2)   18:50
   5 Кассирова Анастасия       Гимназия 5                  16 2005                               2:56(  4)    1:45(  5)    3:05(  5)    1:00(  2)    2:02(  2)    0:24(  2)    1:27(  4)   10:28
                                                                                                  2:56(  4)    4:41(  4)    7:46(  4)    8:46(  4)   10:48(  4)   11:12(  4)   12:39(  3)   23:07
   6 Леонтьева Анастасия       СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              32 2004                              36:50
                                                                                                 36:50

Ж16, 16 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 45)       3( 47)       4( 50)       5( 52)       6( 43)       7( 39)       8( 37)       9( 42)      10( 49)      11( 48)      12( 41)      13( 44)      14( 38)      15( 32)      16( 54)   
   1 Городнова Дарья           ЭКТА                 II     68 2003 00:19:15   +00:00      1       2:58(  3)    2:24(  2)    0:59(  1)    1:07(  1)    0:28(  1)    1:34(  1)    0:17(  1)    1:30(  2)    0:48(  2)    1:25(  1)    1:06(  2)    1:31(  2)    0:40(  1)    0:16(  1)    1:29(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:-7
                                                                                                  2:58(  3)    5:22(  2)    6:21(  2)    7:28(  2)    7:56(  2)    9:30(  2)    9:47(  2)   11:17(  1)   12:05(  1)   13:30(  1)   14:36(  1)   16:07(  1)   16:47(  1)   17:03(  1)   18:32(  1)   19:22(  1)   19:15
   2 Николаева Екатерина       Лично Чебоксары             23 2003 00:22:15   +03:00      2       1:51(  1)    2:00(  1)    1:18(  2)    1:10(  2)    0:33(  2)    1:42(  2)    0:23(  2)    5:18(  3)    0:38(  1)    1:28(  2)    0:55(  1)    1:24(  1)    0:46(  2)    0:20(  2)    1:44(  3)    0:51(  2)    0:-6
                                                                                                  1:51(  1)    3:51(  1)    5:09(  1)    6:19(  1)    6:52(  1)    8:34(  1)    8:57(  1)   14:15(  2)   14:53(  2)   16:21(  2)   17:16(  2)   18:40(  2)   19:26(  2)   19:46(  2)   21:30(  2)   22:21(  2)   22:15
   3 Павлова Аделия            СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              33 2003 00:26:06   +06:51      3       3:45(  4)    2:52(  3)    2:25(  3)    1:24(  3)    0:36(  3)    2:13(  4)    0:40(  3)    0:50(  1)    1:26(  4)    1:32(  3)    1:18(  3)    2:10(  3)    0:52(  3)    0:50(  3)    1:58(  4)    1:14(  4)    0:01
                                                                                                  3:45(  4)    6:37(  3)    9:02(  3)   10:26(  3)   11:02(  3)   13:15(  3)   13:55(  3)   14:45(  3)   16:11(  3)   17:43(  3)   19:01(  3)   21:11(  3)   22:03(  3)   22:53(  3)   24:51(  3)   26:05(  3)   26:06
   4 Стапеева Татьяна          МБОУ Усолинская СОШ         25 2002 00:34:37   +15:22      4       2:15(  2)    5:07(  4)    3:19(  4)    1:27(  4)    0:43(  4)    1:50(  3)    0:50(  4)    6:11(  4)    1:02(  3)    2:33(  4)    1:31(  4)    2:54(  4)    1:02(  4)    1:13(  4)    1:41(  2)    0:53(  3)    0:06
                                                                                                  2:15(  2)    7:22(  4)   10:41(  4)   12:08(  4)   12:51(  4)   14:41(  4)   15:31(  4)   21:42(  4)   22:44(  4)   25:17(  4)   26:48(  4)   29:42(  4)   30:44(  4)   31:57(  4)   33:38(  4)   34:31(  4)   34:37

Ж18, 18 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 46)       3( 50)       4( 49)       5( 40)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 31)       9( 37)      10( 43)      11( 52)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 41)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 32)      18( 54)   
   1 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      97 2001 00:20:45   +00:00      1       2:00(  1)    1:23(  2)    0:47(  1)    0:47(  1)    1:09(  1)    0:43(  1)    1:27(  2)    0:35(  3)    1:21(  3)    1:02(  1)    1:40(  1)    1:04(  1)    1:07(  1)    2:08(  2)    1:18(  2)    1:04(  3)    0:21(  2)    0:53(  2)    0:-4
                                                                                                  2:00(  1)    3:23(  1)    4:10(  1)    4:57(  1)    6:06(  1)    6:49(  1)    8:16(  1)    8:51(  1)   10:12(  1)   11:14(  1)   12:54(  1)   13:58(  1)   15:05(  1)   17:13(  1)   18:31(  1)   19:35(  1)   19:56(  1)   20:49(  1)   20:45
   2 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I       6 2000 00:22:36   +01:51      2       2:52(  2)    1:22(  1)    0:58(  3)    0:49(  2)    2:22(  3)    1:02(  3)    1:24(  1)    0:29(  1)    1:04(  1)    1:36(  3)    1:40(  1)    1:07(  2)    1:08(  2)    2:01(  1)    1:11(  1)    0:25(  1)    0:21(  2)    0:52(  1)    0:-7
                                                                                                  2:52(  2)    4:14(  2)    5:12(  2)    6:01(  2)    8:23(  2)    9:25(  2)   10:49(  2)   11:18(  2)   12:22(  2)   13:58(  2)   15:38(  2)   16:45(  2)   17:53(  2)   19:54(  2)   21:05(  2)   21:30(  2)   21:51(  2)   22:43(  2)   22:36
   3 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                  III    51 2000 00:29:26   +08:41      3       7:35(  3)    2:31(  3)    0:47(  1)    1:18(  3)    1:19(  2)    0:59(  2)    1:34(  3)    0:33(  2)    1:20(  2)    1:09(  2)    1:58(  3)    1:23(  3)    1:30(  3)    2:35(  3)    1:23(  3)    0:25(  1)    0:18(  1)    0:54(  3)    0:-5
                                                                                                  7:35(  3)   10:06(  3)   10:53(  3)   12:11(  3)   13:30(  3)   14:29(  3)   16:03(  3)   16:36(  3)   17:56(  3)   19:05(  3)   21:03(  3)   22:26(  3)   23:56(  3)   26:31(  3)   27:54(  3)   28:19(  3)   28:37(  3)   29:31(  3)   29:26

Ж19, 18 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 46)       3( 50)       4( 49)       5( 40)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 31)       9( 37)      10( 43)      11( 52)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 41)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 32)      18( 54)   
   1 Боголюбова Анастасия      Юность Чувашии       I      95 2002 00:19:04   +00:00      1       2:00(  1)    1:12(  1)    0:41(  1)    1:02(  3)    0:57(  1)    0:55(  2)    1:20(  1)    0:29(  2)    1:15(  2)    0:53(  1)    1:42(  2)    0:57(  1)    1:06(  1)    1:46(  2)    1:14(  2)    0:24(  1)    0:20(  1)    0:58(  2)    0:-7
                                                                                                  2:00(  1)    3:12(  1)    3:53(  1)    4:55(  1)    5:52(  1)    6:47(  1)    8:07(  1)    8:36(  1)    9:51(  1)   10:44(  1)   12:26(  1)   13:23(  1)   14:29(  1)   16:15(  1)   17:29(  1)   17:53(  1)   18:13(  1)   19:11(  1)   19:04
   2 Сергеева Наталья          Сайвер               III    42 1985 00:20:57   +01:53      2       2:07(  2)    2:46(  4)    0:49(  3)    0:40(  1)    1:49(  3)    0:34(  1)    1:21(  2)    0:28(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:17(  3)    1:34(  1)    1:00(  2)    1:13(  2)    1:35(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:24(  1)    0:20(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:-5
                                                                                                  2:07(  2)    4:53(  4)    5:42(  3)    6:22(  3)    8:11(  3)    8:45(  2)   10:06(  2)   10:34(  2)   11:42(  2)   12:59(  2)   14:33(  2)   15:33(  2)   16:46(  2)   18:21(  2)   19:29(  2)   19:53(  2)   20:13(  2)   21:02(  2)   20:57
   3 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     59 1976 00:25:24   +06:20      3       2:47(  4)    1:57(  3)    0:58(  4)    1:16(  4)    1:12(  2)    1:27(  4)    1:37(  3)    0:39(  3)    1:17(  3)    1:09(  2)    1:48(  3)    1:17(  3)    1:20(  3)    3:08(  3)    1:27(  3)    0:27(  3)    0:39(  3)    1:02(  3)    0:-3
                                                                                                  2:47(  4)    4:44(  3)    5:42(  3)    6:58(  4)    8:10(  2)    9:37(  3)   11:14(  3)   11:53(  3)   13:10(  3)   14:19(  3)   16:07(  3)   17:24(  3)   18:44(  3)   21:52(  3)   23:19(  3)   23:46(  3)   24:25(  3)   25:27(  3)   25:24
   4 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      63 1963                               2:08(  3)    1:46(  2)    0:48(  2)    0:55(  2)    8:12(  4)    0:55(  2)    1:43(  4)    0:42(  4)    5:47
                                                                                                  2:08(  3)    3:54(  2)    4:42(  2)    5:37(  2)   13:49(  4)   14:44(  4)   16:27(  4)   17:09(  4)   22:56

Ж45, 18 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 46)       3( 50)       4( 49)       5( 40)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 31)       9( 37)      10( 43)      11( 52)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 41)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 32)      18( 54)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     50 1956 00:26:07   +00:00      1       2:40(  2)    1:40(  2)    0:56(  3)    1:48(  1)    1:24(  2)    1:54(  2)    1:51(  3)    0:40(  1)    2:10(  3)    1:11(  1)    1:48(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:12(  1)    2:22(  1)    1:24(  1)    0:36(  2)    0:26(  2)    0:49(  1)    0:-5
                                                                                                  2:40(  2)    4:20(  2)    5:16(  2)    7:04(  2)    8:28(  2)   10:22(  2)   12:13(  2)   12:53(  2)   15:03(  2)   16:14(  2)   18:02(  2)   19:23(  2)   20:35(  2)   22:57(  2)   24:21(  2)   24:57(  2)   25:23(  1)   26:12(  1)   26:07
   2 Яковлева Линда            СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              38 1967                               3:32(  3)    1:55(  3)    0:53(  2)   24:43
                                                                                                  3:32(  3)    5:27(  3)    6:20(  3)   31:03
   3 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     61 1961                               3:42(  4)    1:55(  3)    1:08(  4)    3:42(  3)    2:07(  3)    4:25(  3)    1:42(  1)    0:51(  3)    1:40(  2)    1:16(  3)    2:08(  2)    1:30(  2)    1:38(  3)    5:44(  3)    1:51(  3)    2:09(  3)    0:20(  1)    1:38(  2)    0:-1
                                                                                                  3:42(  4)    5:37(  4)    6:45(  4)   10:27(  3)   12:34(  3)   16:59(  3)   18:41(  3)   19:32(  3)   21:12(  3)   22:28(  3)   24:36(  3)   26:06(  3)   27:44(  3)   33:28(  3)   35:19(  3)   37:28(  3)   37:48(  2)   39:26(  2)   39:25
   4 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             79 1960                               2:16(  1)    1:20(  1)    0:49(  1)    2:12(  2)    1:20(  1)    0:50(  1)    1:42(  1)    0:44(  2)    1:28(  1)    1:15(  2)    2:13(  3)    1:49(  3)    1:23(  2)    2:22(  1)    1:28(  2)    0:31(  1)    0:55
                                                                                                  2:16(  1)    3:36(  1)    4:25(  1)    6:37(  1)    7:57(  1)    8:47(  1)   10:29(  1)   11:13(  1)   12:41(  1)   13:56(  1)   16:09(  1)   17:58(  1)   19:21(  1)   21:43(  1)   23:11(  1)   23:42(  1)   24:37

Ж60, 13 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 38)       3( 46)       4( 52)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 49)      10( 48)      11( 41)      12( 33)      13( 54)   
   1 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    62 1958 00:19:28   +00:00      1       1:12(  3)    1:08(  5)    2:57(  3)    1:20(  2)    2:20(  4)    0:36(  2)    0:58(  1)    0:57(  3)    1:22(  1)    1:40(  5)    2:12(  4)    1:45(  3)    0:59(  3)    0:02
                                                                                                  1:12(  3)    2:20(  3)    5:17(  2)    6:37(  1)    8:57(  1)    9:33(  1)   10:31(  1)   11:28(  1)   12:50(  1)   14:30(  1)   16:42(  1)   18:27(  1)   19:26(  1)   19:28
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       47 1957 00:19:57   +00:29      2       1:01(  1)    1:03(  4)    2:56(  2)    1:46(  5)    2:18(  3)    0:49(  3)    1:45(  5)    0:50(  1)    1:25(  2)    1:27(  4)    1:59(  2)    1:44(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:-3
                                                                                                  1:01(  1)    2:04(  1)    5:00(  1)    6:46(  2)    9:04(  2)    9:53(  2)   11:38(  2)   12:28(  2)   13:53(  2)   15:20(  2)   17:19(  2)   19:03(  2)   20:00(  2)   19:57
   3 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       45 1955 00:21:37   +02:09      3       1:43(  5)    1:13(  6)    3:18(  4)    1:57(  7)    2:22(  6)    1:21(  6)    0:59(  2)    0:58(  4)    1:26(  4)    1:24(  2)    2:11(  3)    1:50(  4)    0:55(  1)    0:00
                                                                                                  1:43(  5)    2:56(  4)    6:14(  4)    8:11(  4)   10:33(  4)   11:54(  4)   12:53(  3)   13:51(  3)   15:17(  3)   16:41(  3)   18:52(  3)   20:42(  3)   21:37(  3)   21:37
   4 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         53 1958 00:22:26   +02:58      4       3:13(  7)    0:59(  1)    3:38(  5)    1:26(  4)    2:14(  2)    0:31(  1)    1:01(  3)    1:02(  5)    1:45(  6)    1:23(  1)    2:14(  5)    1:53(  5)    1:04(  4)    0:03
                                                                                                  3:13(  7)    4:12(  7)    7:50(  5)    9:16(  5)   11:30(  5)   12:01(  5)   13:02(  4)   14:04(  4)   15:49(  4)   17:12(  4)   19:26(  4)   21:19(  4)   22:23(  4)   22:26
   5 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    64 1957 00:23:41   +04:13      5       1:10(  2)    1:01(  2)    6:45(  6)    1:23(  3)    2:20(  4)    1:02(  4)    1:18(  4)    0:52(  2)    1:25(  2)    1:25(  3)    1:57(  1)    1:43(  1)    1:22(  5)    0:-2
                                                                                                  1:10(  2)    2:11(  2)    8:56(  6)   10:19(  6)   12:39(  6)   13:41(  6)   14:59(  6)   15:51(  5)   17:16(  5)   18:41(  5)   20:38(  5)   22:21(  5)   23:43(  5)   23:41
   6 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                     4 1955 00:27:52   +08:24      6       1:40(  4)    1:16(  7)    2:51(  1)    1:18(  1)    2:05(  1)    1:20(  5)    4:03(  6)    1:40(  6)    1:35(  5)    3:25(  6)    2:52(  6)    2:19(  6)    1:30(  6)    0:-2
                                                                                                  1:40(  4)    2:56(  4)    5:47(  3)    7:05(  3)    9:10(  3)   10:30(  3)   14:33(  5)   16:13(  6)   17:48(  6)   21:13(  6)   24:05(  6)   26:24(  6)   27:54(  6)   27:52
   7 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     11 1954                               2:58(  6)    1:02(  3)   10:33(  7)    1:51(  6)    3:15(  7)   18:49
                                                                                                  2:58(  6)    4:00(  6)   14:33(  7)   16:24(  7)   19:39(  7)   38:28

М12, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 41)       3( 48)       4( 49)       5( 52)       6( 48)       7( 47)       8( 34)       9( 35)      10( 32)      11( 54)   
   1 Рыжаков Никита            Азимут Л             IIIю    7 2006 00:24:15   +00:00      1       7:15( 11)    1:09(  2)    4:07(  7)    3:27(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:17(  2)    1:14(  3)    2:12(  2)    1:01(  1)    0:36(  2)    0:50(  1)    0:-5
                                                                                                  7:15( 11)    8:24( 10)   12:31(  8)   15:58(  4)   17:10(  3)   18:27(  2)   19:41(  2)   21:53(  2)   22:54(  2)   23:30(  2)   24:20(  1)   24:15
   2 Кривов Алексей            Юность Чувашии             112 2008 00:24:52   +00:37      2       2:36(  7)    1:40(  8)    3:20(  6)    3:33(  4)    2:34(  4)    2:19(  5)    1:04(  2)    2:54(  3)    1:21(  4)    0:48(  3)    2:39(  4)    0:04
                                                                                                  2:36(  7)    4:16(  6)    7:36(  4)   11:09(  2)   13:43(  1)   16:02(  1)   17:06(  1)   20:00(  1)   21:21(  1)   22:09(  1)   24:48(  2)   24:52
   3 Андреев Максим            СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              26 2006 00:31:18   +07:03      3       4:03(  8)    9:35( 11)    3:09(  5)    0:49(  1)    1:03(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:53(  1)    1:58(  1)    7:28(  5)    0:15(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:-1
                                                                                                  4:03(  8)   13:38( 11)   16:47( 11)   17:36(  5)   18:39(  4)   19:45(  3)   20:38(  3)   22:36(  3)   30:04(  3)   30:19(  3)   31:19(  3)   31:18
   4 Иванов Павел              Юность Чувашии             422 2008 00:51:13   +26:58      4       1:55(  5)    1:08(  1)    1:53(  2)   19:49(  7)   14:07(  5)    1:46(  4)    1:35(  5)    3:07(  4)    1:15(  2)    3:29(  4)    1:08(  3)    0:01
                                                                                                  1:55(  5)    3:03(  4)    4:56(  2)   24:45(  7)   38:52(  6)   40:38(  5)   42:13(  5)   45:20(  5)   46:35(  5)   50:04(  4)   51:12(  4)   51:13
   5 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю    5 2007                               1:26(  1)    2:42(  9)    1:52(  1)    4:27(  5)    8:59
                                                                                                  1:26(  1)    4:08(  5)    6:00(  3)   10:27(  1)   19:26
   6 Гаврилов Владимир         Энергия-СОШ №33             75 2008                               2:10(  6)    6:00( 10)    2:29(  4)    3:30(  3)    1:20(  3)   17:42
                                                                                                  2:10(  6)    8:10(  9)   10:39(  7)   14:09(  3)   15:29(  2)   33:11
   7 Минин Егор                Энергия-СОШ №33             78 2009                              33:04
                                                                                                 33:04
   8 Скворцов Никита           Энергия-СОШ №33             84 2008                              40:04
                                                                                                 40:04
   9 Цветков Михаил            Энергия-СОШ №33             89 2009                              42:03
                                                                                                 42:03
  10 Квасов Тимур              Юность Чувашии             100 2006                               1:38(  3)    1:22(  6)    7:16(  9)   11:22
                                                                                                  1:38(  3)    3:00(  3)   10:16(  6)   21:38
  11 Кондрашов Тимур           Юность Чувашии             101 2007                               6:36( 10)    1:22(  6)    7:16(  9)   11:22
                                                                                                  6:36( 10)    7:58(  8)   15:14( 10)   26:36
  12 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       Iю    102 2008                               1:48(  4)    1:10(  3)    1:53(  2)   17:48(  6)   16:10(  6)    1:45(  3)    1:32(  4)    3:10(  5)    1:16(  3)    3:27
                                                                                                  1:48(  4)    2:58(  2)    4:51(  1)   22:39(  6)   38:49(  5)   40:34(  4)   42:06(  4)   45:16(  4)   46:32(  4)   49:59
  13 Воропаев Иван             Юность Чувашии             301 2006                               1:30(  2)    1:21(  4)    7:19( 11)    7:30
                                                                                                  1:30(  2)    2:51(  1)   10:10(  5)   17:40
  14 Родионов Тимур            Юность Чувашии             333 2007                               6:34(  9)    1:21(  4)    7:13(  8)    7:39
                                                                                                  6:34(  9)    7:55(  7)   15:08(  9)   22:47

М14, 16 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 45)       3( 47)       4( 50)       5( 52)       6( 43)       7( 39)       8( 37)       9( 42)      10( 49)      11( 48)      12( 41)      13( 44)      14( 38)      15( 32)      16( 54)   
   1 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 Iю     69 2005 00:17:17   +00:00      1       1:32(  1)    1:51(  2)    1:02(  2)    1:04(  2)    0:31(  1)    1:37(  1)    0:18(  2)    1:26(  7)    0:48(  2)    1:26(  3)    1:04(  1)    1:27(  2)    0:41(  2)    0:20(  2)    1:26(  1)    0:49(  2)    0:-5
                                                                                                  1:32(  1)    3:23(  1)    4:25(  1)    5:29(  1)    6:00(  1)    7:37(  1)    7:55(  1)    9:21(  1)   10:09(  1)   11:35(  1)   12:39(  1)   14:06(  1)   14:47(  1)   15:07(  1)   16:33(  1)   17:22(  1)   17:17
   2 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33             90 2004 00:21:13   +03:56      2       2:00(  2)    1:35(  1)    1:27(  5)    1:38(  8)    0:49(  5)    2:06(  6)    0:46(  6)    0:49(  3)    1:14(  4)    1:41(  7)    1:10(  6)    2:02(  7)    0:53(  3)    0:25(  4)    1:31(  4)    1:12(  6)    0:-5
                                                                                                  2:00(  2)    3:35(  2)    5:02(  2)    6:40(  2)    7:29(  2)    9:35(  2)   10:21(  2)   11:10(  2)   12:24(  2)   14:05(  2)   15:15(  2)   17:17(  2)   18:10(  2)   18:35(  2)   20:06(  2)   21:18(  2)   21:13
   3 Солодовников Никита       Энергия-СОШ №33             86 2004 00:24:43   +07:26      3       2:13(  3)    5:30(  9)    3:50( 12)    0:57(  1)    0:33(  2)    1:42(  3)    0:16(  1)    0:46(  2)    0:46(  1)    1:33(  5)    1:09(  4)    1:54(  5)    1:02(  6)    0:24(  3)    1:27(  2)    0:46(  1)    0:-5
                                                                                                  2:13(  3)    7:43(  4)   11:33(  5)   12:30(  4)   13:03(  4)   14:45(  4)   15:01(  3)   15:47(  3)   16:33(  3)   18:06(  3)   19:15(  3)   21:09(  3)   22:11(  3)   22:35(  3)   24:02(  3)   24:48(  3)   24:43
   4 Назаров Тимур             Энергия-СОШ №33             80 2004 00:29:33   +12:16      4       8:10(  9)    3:05(  3)    1:19(  4)    1:04(  2)    0:45(  4)    2:09(  7)    0:45(  5)    1:03(  5)    1:28(  7)    1:50(  9)    1:31(  9)    2:03(  9)    1:02(  6)    0:28(  6)    1:58(  8)    0:58(  3)    0:-5
                                                                                                  8:10(  9)   11:15(  7)   12:34(  7)   13:38(  6)   14:23(  6)   16:32(  6)   17:17(  6)   18:20(  5)   19:48(  5)   21:38(  5)   23:09(  5)   25:12(  5)   26:14(  5)   26:42(  5)   28:40(  5)   29:38(  4)   29:33
   5 Бойко Александр           СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              28 2004 00:31:08   +13:51      5       4:15(  6)    3:18(  6)    1:44(  6)    1:08(  4)    1:01(  8)    2:44(  9)    0:53( 11)    5:17( 10)    1:26(  6)    1:27(  4)    1:09(  4)    1:29(  3)    1:08(  9)    0:36(  7)    2:00(  9)    1:38( 10)    0:-5
                                                                                                  4:15(  6)    7:33(  3)    9:17(  3)   10:25(  3)   11:26(  3)   14:10(  3)   15:03(  4)   20:20(  6)   21:46(  6)   23:13(  6)   24:22(  6)   25:51(  6)   26:59(  6)   27:35(  6)   29:35(  6)   31:13(  5)   31:08
   6 Васильев Пётр             Гимназия 5                  14 2005 00:35:56   +18:39      6       3:55(  5)    5:56( 10)    2:07( 10)    2:00( 11)    1:12( 10)    3:16( 12)    0:51(  9)    1:12(  6)    2:05( 11)    2:46( 11)    1:54( 10)    2:20( 12)    0:56(  4)    1:33( 11)    2:53( 10)    0:58(  3)    0:02
                                                                                                  3:55(  5)    9:51(  6)   11:58(  6)   13:58(  7)   15:10(  7)   18:26(  7)   19:17(  7)   20:29(  7)   22:34(  7)   25:20(  7)   27:14(  7)   29:34(  7)   30:30(  7)   32:03(  7)   34:56(  7)   35:54(  6)   35:56
   7 Карзанов Сергей           СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              31 2004 00:36:35   +19:18      7       9:40( 11)    3:13(  4)    1:45(  7)    1:08(  4)    1:55( 12)    1:52(  4)    0:47(  8)    5:34( 12)    1:24(  5)    1:20(  1)    1:05(  3)    2:06( 10)    0:40(  1)    0:39(  9)    1:56(  6)    1:36(  9)    0:-5
                                                                                                  9:40( 11)   12:53(  8)   14:38(  8)   15:46(  8)   17:41(  8)   19:33(  8)   20:20(  8)   25:54(  8)   27:18(  8)   28:38(  8)   29:43(  8)   31:49(  8)   32:29(  8)   33:08(  8)   35:04(  8)   36:40(  7)   36:35
   8 Устюжанин Данила          СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              36 2004 00:38:07   +20:50      8       9:02( 10)    5:25(  8)    1:45(  7)    1:13(  6)    1:01(  8)    2:39(  8)    0:46(  6)    5:29( 11)    1:30(  8)    1:23(  2)    1:10(  6)    1:32(  4)    1:05(  8)    0:37(  8)    1:57(  7)    1:39( 11)    0:-6
                                                                                                  9:02( 10)   14:27( 10)   16:12( 10)   17:25(  9)   18:26(  9)   21:05(  9)   21:51(  9)   27:20( 11)   28:50( 10)   30:13(  9)   31:23(  9)   32:55(  9)   34:00(  9)   34:37(  9)   36:34(  9)   38:13(  8)   38:07
   9 Воробьев Михаил           Юность Чувашии              98 2004 00:42:09   +24:52      9      16:50( 12)    3:14(  5)    0:46(  1)    1:26(  7)    0:44(  3)    1:38(  2)    0:36(  3)    0:40(  1)    3:01( 12)    1:34(  6)    1:19(  8)    1:25(  1)    5:52( 12)    0:15(  1)    1:38(  5)    1:15(  7)    0:-4
                                                                                                 16:50( 12)   20:04( 12)   20:50( 12)   22:16( 12)   23:00( 12)   24:38( 11)   25:14( 11)   25:54(  8)   28:55( 11)   30:29( 10)   31:48( 10)   33:13( 10)   39:05( 11)   39:20( 11)   40:58( 10)   42:13(  9)   42:09
  10 Алексеев Кирилл           Гимназия 5                  13 2005 00:44:30   +27:13     10       2:44(  4)   10:52( 11)    2:13( 11)    2:10( 12)    1:15( 11)    3:04( 10)    2:08( 12)    2:17(  8)    1:44( 10)    3:05( 12)    2:26( 11)    2:01(  6)    1:38( 11)    1:41( 12)    3:49( 11)    1:17(  8)    0:06
                                                                                                  2:44(  4)   13:36(  9)   15:49(  9)   17:59( 10)   19:14( 10)   22:18( 10)   24:26( 10)   26:43( 10)   28:27(  9)   31:32( 11)   33:58( 11)   35:59( 11)   37:37( 10)   39:18( 10)   43:07( 11)   44:24( 10)   44:30
  11 Агеев Фёдор               Гимназия 5                  12 2005 00:59:40   +42:23     11       4:48(  8)   12:17( 12)    2:00(  9)    1:50( 10)    0:59(  7)    3:05( 11)    0:52( 10)    5:08(  9)    1:32(  9)    2:24( 10)   14:25( 12)    2:16( 11)    1:18( 10)    0:54( 10)    4:54( 12)    0:58(  3)    0:00
                                                                                                  4:48(  8)   17:05( 11)   19:05( 11)   20:55( 11)   21:54( 11)   24:59( 12)   25:51( 12)   30:59( 12)   32:31( 12)   34:55( 12)   49:20( 12)   51:36( 12)   52:54( 12)   53:48( 12)   58:42( 12)   59:40( 11)   59:40
  12 Сергеев Даниил            Энергия-СОШ №33             83 2004                               4:47(  7)    4:59(  7)    1:14(  3)    1:43(  9)    0:51(  6)    1:59(  5)    0:43(  4)    1:00(  4)    1:10(  3)    1:41(  7)    1:04(  1)    2:02(  7)    0:58(  5)    0:27(  5)    1:29(  3)    0:43
                                                                                                  4:47(  7)    9:46(  5)   11:00(  4)   12:43(  5)   13:34(  5)   15:33(  5)   16:16(  5)   17:16(  4)   18:26(  4)   20:07(  4)   21:11(  4)   23:13(  4)   24:11(  4)   24:38(  4)   26:07(  4)   26:50

М16, 23 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 49)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 39)       9( 37)      10( 31)      11( 36)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 50)      17( 47)      18( 45)      19( 41)      20( 33)      21( 34)      22( 32)      23( 54)   
   1 Данилов Кирилл            Азимут Л             I       1 2002 00:25:57   +00:00      1       1:03(  1)    1:55(  4)    1:14(  1)    0:22(  1)    1:44(  4)    2:31(  2)    0:34(  1)    2:09(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:45(  1)    0:42(  1)    1:36(  1)    0:41(  2)    0:54(  2)    0:48(  2)    0:53(  2)    0:47(  1)    1:40(  2)    1:33(  1)    1:05(  1)    0:38(  1)    0:52(  1)    0:44(  1)    0:-7
                                                                                                  1:03(  1)    2:58(  4)    4:12(  1)    4:34(  1)    6:18(  2)    8:49(  2)    9:23(  2)   11:32(  2)   12:26(  1)   13:11(  1)   13:53(  1)   15:29(  1)   16:10(  1)   17:04(  1)   17:52(  2)   18:45(  2)   19:32(  1)   21:12(  1)   22:45(  1)   23:50(  1)   24:28(  1)   25:20(  1)   26:04(  1)   25:57
   2 Селин Павел               Четра                       65 2003 00:36:29   +10:32      2       1:31(  3)    1:16(  1)    1:38(  3)    0:31(  4)    1:31(  3)    2:53(  4)    0:58(  4)    2:48(  3)    1:28(  4)    0:55(  4)    0:53(  4)    1:38(  3)    0:45(  3)    1:09(  4)    0:57(  4)    1:05(  4)    1:18(  4)    1:35(  1)    2:11(  4)    2:11(  4)    7:18
                                                                                                  1:31(  3)    2:47(  1)    4:25(  3)    4:56(  3)    6:27(  3)    9:20(  3)   10:18(  3)   13:06(  3)   14:34(  3)   15:29(  3)   16:22(  3)   18:00(  3)   18:45(  3)   19:54(  3)   20:51(  3)   21:56(  3)   23:14(  3)   24:49(  3)   27:00(  3)   29:11(  3)   36:29
   3 Артемьев Иван             СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              27 2003                               1:31(  3)    1:17(  2)    3:03(  4)    0:26(  3)    1:13(  2)    2:45(  3)    0:57(  3)    3:18(  4)    1:14(  2)    0:52(  3)    0:46(  3)    1:38(  3)    0:47(  4)    1:04(  3)    0:51(  3)    1:01(  3)    0:58(  3)    2:34(  3)    1:56(  3)    1:09(  2)    5:55
                                                                                                  1:31(  3)    2:48(  2)    5:51(  4)    6:17(  4)    7:30(  4)   10:15(  4)   11:12(  4)   14:30(  4)   15:44(  4)   16:36(  4)   17:22(  4)   19:00(  4)   19:47(  4)   20:51(  4)   21:42(  4)   22:43(  4)   23:41(  4)   26:15(  4)   28:11(  4)   29:20(  4)   35:15
   4 Степанов Егор             СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              35 2002                               1:18(  2)    1:30(  3)    1:33(  2)    0:22(  1)    1:01(  1)    2:30(  1)    0:43(  2)    2:18(  2)    1:14(  2)    0:45(  1)    0:43(  2)    1:37(  2)    0:39(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:55(  2)    3:28(  4)    1:46(  2)    1:30(  3)    3:58
                                                                                                  1:18(  2)    2:48(  2)    4:21(  2)    4:43(  2)    5:44(  1)    8:14(  1)    8:57(  1)   11:15(  1)   12:29(  2)   13:14(  2)   13:57(  2)   15:34(  2)   16:13(  2)   17:04(  1)   17:51(  1)   18:38(  1)   19:33(  2)   23:01(  2)   24:47(  2)   26:17(  2)   30:15

М18, 23 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 49)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 39)       9( 37)      10( 31)      11( 36)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 50)      17( 47)      18( 45)      19( 41)      20( 33)      21( 34)      22( 32)      23( 54)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      94 2001 00:21:31   +00:00      1       0:55(  2)    1:27(  2)    0:57(  1)    0:17(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:06(  1)    0:26(  1)    1:48(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:35(  1)    0:35(  1)    1:03(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:43(  1)    0:57(  2)    1:02(  1)    1:24(  1)    0:55(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:48(  1)    0:44(  1)    0:-8
                                                                                                  0:55(  2)    2:22(  2)    3:19(  2)    3:36(  2)    5:09(  2)    7:15(  1)    7:41(  1)    9:29(  1)   10:20(  1)   10:55(  1)   11:30(  1)   12:33(  1)   13:10(  1)   13:50(  1)   14:29(  1)   15:12(  1)   16:09(  1)   17:11(  1)   18:35(  1)   19:30(  1)   20:07(  1)   20:55(  1)   21:39(  1)   21:31
   2 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       II    110 2001 00:25:47   +04:16      2       0:54(  1)    0:55(  1)    1:11(  2)    0:25(  2)    1:36(  2)    2:28(  2)    0:35(  2)    2:00(  2)    0:59(  2)    0:39(  2)    0:40(  2)    1:26(  2)    0:44(  2)    0:58(  2)    1:01(  2)    0:47(  2)    0:50(  1)    1:12(  2)    2:51(  2)    1:12(  2)    0:43(  2)    1:01(  2)    0:48(  2)    0:-8
                                                                                                  0:54(  1)    1:49(  1)    3:00(  1)    3:25(  1)    5:01(  1)    7:29(  2)    8:04(  2)   10:04(  2)   11:03(  2)   11:42(  2)   12:22(  2)   13:48(  2)   14:32(  2)   15:30(  2)   16:31(  2)   17:18(  2)   18:08(  2)   19:20(  2)   22:11(  2)   23:23(  2)   24:06(  2)   25:07(  2)   25:55(  2)   25:47

М19, 23 КП, 3.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 48)       5( 49)       6( 51)       7( 53)       8( 39)       9( 37)      10( 31)      11( 36)      12( 42)      13( 43)      14( 49)      15( 52)      16( 50)      17( 47)      18( 45)      19( 41)      20( 33)      21( 34)      22( 32)      23( 54)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     40 1983 00:18:17   +00:00      1       0:56(  3)    0:53(  1)    0:53(  1)    0:20(  2)    0:36(  1)    2:01(  1)    0:22(  1)    1:32(  1)    0:43(  2)    0:29(  1)    0:35(  5)    0:59(  1)    0:36(  1)    0:43(  1)    0:40(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:34(  1)    0:56(  1)    1:09(  1)    0:52(  2)    0:31(  1)    0:43(  2)    0:37
                                                                                                  0:56(  3)    1:49(  1)    2:42(  1)    3:02(  1)    3:38(  1)    5:39(  1)    6:01(  1)    7:33(  1)    8:16(  1)    8:45(  1)    9:20(  1)   10:19(  1)   10:55(  1)   11:38(  1)   12:18(  1)   12:55(  1)   13:29(  1)   14:25(  1)   15:34(  1)   16:26(  1)   16:57(  1)   17:40(  1)   18:17
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     109 1971 00:21:00   +02:43      2       1:00(  5)    1:25( 10)    1:08(  4)    0:19(  1)    0:41(  3)    2:11(  4)    0:31(  4)    1:49(  3)    0:47(  4)    0:35(  2)    0:33(  1)    1:04(  2)    0:39(  3)    0:57(  7)    0:42(  2)    0:39(  2)    0:38(  2)    1:01(  3)    1:22(  3)    0:56(  3)    0:34(  4)    0:47(  4)    0:44(  1)    0:-2
                                                                                                  1:00(  5)    2:25(  7)    3:33(  7)    3:52(  7)    4:33(  5)    6:44(  5)    7:15(  4)    9:04(  3)    9:51(  3)   10:26(  3)   10:59(  3)   12:03(  3)   12:42(  3)   13:39(  3)   14:21(  3)   15:00(  3)   15:38(  2)   16:39(  2)   18:01(  2)   18:57(  2)   19:31(  2)   20:18(  2)   21:02(  1)   21:00
   3 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     55 1998 00:21:36   +03:19      3       0:53(  1)    1:00(  4)    1:09(  5)    0:20(  2)    0:44(  4)    2:11(  4)    0:29(  3)    1:50(  4)    0:49(  6)    0:40(  5)    0:33(  1)    1:18(  5)    0:38(  2)    0:55(  4)    0:42(  2)    0:44(  4)    0:46(  5)    1:10(  5)    2:00(  6)    0:50(  1)    0:31(  1)    0:45(  3)    0:46(  2)    0:-7
                                                                                                  0:53(  1)    1:53(  3)    3:02(  3)    3:22(  3)    4:06(  3)    6:17(  3)    6:46(  3)    8:36(  2)    9:25(  2)   10:05(  2)   10:38(  2)   11:56(  2)   12:34(  2)   13:29(  2)   14:11(  2)   14:55(  2)   15:41(  3)   16:51(  3)   18:51(  3)   19:41(  3)   20:12(  3)   20:57(  3)   21:43(  2)   21:36
   4 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    111 1972 00:22:38   +04:21      4       1:09(  8)    1:22(  9)    1:07(  2)    0:28(  8)    1:34(  8)    2:10(  3)    0:32(  5)    1:42(  2)    0:43(  2)    0:36(  3)    0:34(  4)    1:10(  3)    0:55(  8)    0:47(  2)    0:50(  5)    0:46(  5)    0:39(  3)    1:00(  2)    1:34(  4)    0:58(  5)    0:33(  3)    0:47(  4)    0:48(  4)    0:-6
                                                                                                  1:09(  8)    2:31(  8)    3:38(  8)    4:06(  8)    5:40(  8)    7:50(  8)    8:22(  7)   10:04(  5)   10:47(  5)   11:23(  5)   11:57(  4)   13:07(  4)   14:02(  4)   14:49(  4)   15:39(  4)   16:25(  4)   17:04(  4)   18:04(  4)   19:38(  4)   20:36(  4)   21:09(  4)   21:56(  4)   22:44(  3)   22:38
   5 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       66 1994 00:26:14   +07:57      5       1:02(  6)    1:01(  5)    1:11(  6)    0:20(  2)    0:40(  2)    2:18(  8)    0:46(  9)    2:40(  9)    0:47(  4)    0:37(  4)    0:36(  6)    1:27(  6)    0:48(  7)    0:55(  4)    1:02(  7)    1:15(  8)    0:52(  6)    1:18(  6)    2:51(  7)    1:16(  7)    0:44(  6)    1:07(  7)    0:48(  4)    0:-7
                                                                                                  1:02(  6)    2:03(  5)    3:14(  4)    3:34(  4)    4:14(  4)    6:32(  4)    7:18(  5)    9:58(  4)   10:45(  4)   11:22(  4)   11:58(  5)   13:25(  5)   14:13(  5)   15:08(  5)   16:10(  5)   17:25(  5)   18:17(  5)   19:35(  5)   22:26(  5)   23:42(  5)   24:26(  5)   25:33(  5)   26:21(  4)   26:14
   6 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     49 1982 00:28:32   +10:15      6       1:13(  9)    1:21(  8)    1:25(  9)    2:36( 10)    1:38(  9)    2:26(  9)    0:42(  7)    2:15(  6)    0:59(  8)    0:51(  9)    0:33(  1)    1:17(  4)    0:45(  5)    0:54(  3)    0:49(  4)    0:40(  3)    0:42(  4)    1:05(  4)    2:59(  8)    0:57(  4)    0:35(  5)    0:55(  6)    0:59(  7)    0:-4
                                                                                                  1:13(  9)    2:34(  9)    3:59(  9)    6:35( 10)    8:13( 10)   10:39( 10)   11:21( 10)   13:36(  9)   14:35(  9)   15:26(  9)   15:59(  9)   17:16(  7)   18:01(  7)   18:55(  7)   19:44(  6)   20:24(  6)   21:06(  6)   22:11(  6)   25:10(  6)   26:07(  6)   26:42(  6)   27:37(  6)   28:36(  5)   28:32
   7 Егошин Сергей             Азимут Л             III     2 1983 00:31:04   +12:47      7       1:28( 10)    1:09(  7)    1:36( 10)    0:29(  9)    1:54( 10)    2:43( 10)    0:44(  8)    2:25(  8)    0:54(  7)    0:50(  8)    1:03(  9)    1:44(  7)    0:44(  4)    1:07(  8)    1:07(  8)    0:56(  6)    1:22(  8)    2:19(  7)    1:53(  5)    1:25(  8)    0:57(  8)    1:29(  8)    0:50(  6)    0:-4
                                                                                                  1:28( 10)    2:37( 10)    4:13( 10)    4:42(  9)    6:36(  9)    9:19(  9)   10:03(  9)   12:28(  8)   13:22(  8)   14:12(  8)   15:15(  8)   16:59(  6)   17:43(  6)   18:50(  6)   19:57(  7)   20:53(  7)   22:15(  7)   24:34(  7)   26:27(  7)   27:52(  7)   28:49(  7)   30:18(  7)   31:08(  6)   31:04
   8 Яковлев Александр         Арабелла                     9 1977 00:39:56   +21:39      8       0:59(  4)    1:07(  6)    1:15(  7)    0:27(  7)    1:27(  7)    2:15(  6)    1:35( 10)    1:56(  5)    0:41(  1)    0:44(  7)    0:39(  7)   13:42(  8)    0:45(  5)    0:55(  4)    0:52(  6)    0:56(  6)    1:14(  7)    3:52(  8)    1:17(  2)    1:06(  6)    0:49(  7)    0:42(  1)    0:47(  3)    0:-6
                                                                                                  0:59(  4)    2:06(  6)    3:21(  6)    3:48(  6)    5:15(  7)    7:30(  7)    9:05(  8)   11:01(  7)   11:42(  7)   12:26(  7)   13:05(  7)   26:47(  8)   27:32(  8)   28:27(  8)   29:19(  8)   30:15(  8)   31:29(  8)   35:21(  8)   36:38(  8)   37:44(  8)   38:33(  8)   39:15(  8)   40:02(  7)   39:56
   9 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    41 1984                               0:54(  2)    0:57(  2)    1:07(  2)    0:21(  5)    0:46(  5)    2:05(  2)    0:27(  2)   13:21
                                                                                                  0:54(  2)    1:51(  2)    2:58(  2)    3:19(  2)    4:05(  2)    6:10(  2)    6:37(  2)   19:58
  10 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       67 1994                               1:03(  7)    0:57(  2)    1:18(  8)    0:24(  6)    1:05(  6)    2:15(  6)    0:39(  6)    2:24(  7)    1:11(  9)    0:42(  6)    0:41(  8)   12:52
                                                                                                  1:03(  7)    2:00(  4)    3:18(  5)    3:42(  5)    4:47(  6)    7:02(  6)    7:41(  6)   10:05(  6)   11:16(  6)   11:58(  6)   12:39(  6)   25:31

М50, 18 КП, 2.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 46)       3( 50)       4( 49)       5( 40)       6( 42)       7( 36)       8( 31)       9( 37)      10( 43)      11( 52)      12( 48)      13( 45)      14( 41)      15( 33)      16( 35)      17( 32)      18( 54)   
   1 Яковлев Андрей            СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              37 1967                               1:48(  1)    1:37(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:45(  1)   17:22
                                                                                                  1:48(  1)    3:25(  1)    4:02(  1)    4:47(  1)   22:09

М60, 16 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 41)       2( 45)       3( 47)       4( 50)       5( 52)       6( 43)       7( 39)       8( 37)       9( 42)      10( 49)      11( 48)      12( 41)      13( 44)      14( 38)      15( 32)      16( 54)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                     21 1958 00:17:57   +00:00      1       1:33(  3)    2:15(  4)    0:50(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:32(  2)    1:30(  1)    0:38(  4)    1:15(  5)    1:09(  5)    1:19(  2)    1:04(  2)    1:19(  1)    0:44(  1)    0:52(  5)    1:14(  1)    0:48(  1)    0:-6
                                                                                                  1:33(  3)    3:48(  3)    4:38(  1)    5:39(  1)    6:11(  1)    7:41(  1)    8:19(  1)    9:34(  1)   10:43(  2)   12:02(  2)   13:06(  2)   14:25(  2)   15:09(  1)   16:01(  1)   17:15(  1)   18:03(  1)   17:57
   2 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         10 1955 00:18:21   +00:24      2       1:26(  2)    3:13(  7)    0:52(  2)    1:02(  2)    0:28(  1)    1:38(  3)    0:20(  1)    0:42(  1)    0:43(  1)    1:22(  3)    1:05(  3)    1:31(  4)    0:53(  5)    0:53(  6)    1:31(  6)    0:48(  1)    0:-6
                                                                                                  1:26(  2)    4:39(  7)    5:31(  5)    6:33(  5)    7:01(  4)    8:39(  4)    8:59(  3)    9:41(  2)   10:24(  1)   11:46(  1)   12:51(  1)   14:22(  1)   15:15(  2)   16:08(  2)   17:39(  2)   18:27(  2)   18:21
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      60 1955 00:19:05   +01:08      3       1:23(  1)    2:17(  5)    1:10(  5)    1:15(  4)    0:32(  2)    1:40(  4)    0:31(  3)    1:15(  5)    0:53(  3)    1:36(  6)    1:07(  4)    1:33(  6)    1:19(  6)    0:20(  1)    1:26(  3)    0:48(  1)    0:00
                                                                                                  1:23(  1)    3:40(  2)    4:50(  2)    6:05(  2)    6:37(  2)    8:17(  2)    8:48(  2)   10:03(  3)   10:56(  3)   12:32(  3)   13:39(  3)   15:12(  3)   16:31(  5)   16:51(  3)   18:17(  3)   19:05(  3)   19:05
   4 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     44 1954 00:19:19   +01:22      4       1:47(  4)    2:10(  3)    1:00(  3)    1:26(  7)    0:38(  6)    1:47(  6)    0:44(  5)    0:53(  3)    1:10(  6)    1:17(  1)    1:03(  1)    1:30(  3)    0:47(  3)    0:53(  6)    1:30(  4)    0:49(  4)    0:-5
                                                                                                  1:47(  4)    3:57(  5)    4:57(  3)    6:23(  4)    7:01(  4)    8:48(  5)    9:32(  5)   10:25(  4)   11:35(  5)   12:52(  4)   13:55(  4)   15:25(  4)   16:12(  3)   17:05(  4)   18:35(  4)   19:24(  4)   19:19
   5 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    56 1951 00:19:29   +01:32      5       1:47(  4)    2:07(  2)    1:05(  4)    1:12(  3)    0:35(  5)    1:44(  5)    0:30(  2)    1:35(  8)    0:50(  2)    1:33(  5)    1:22(  6)    1:25(  2)    0:45(  2)    0:41(  4)    1:30(  4)    0:52(  5)    0:-4
                                                                                                  1:47(  4)    3:54(  4)    4:59(  4)    6:11(  3)    6:46(  3)    8:30(  3)    9:00(  4)   10:35(  5)   11:25(  4)   12:58(  5)   14:20(  6)   15:45(  5)   16:30(  4)   17:11(  5)   18:41(  5)   19:33(  5)   19:29
   6 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      46 1958 00:19:54   +01:57      6       1:49(  6)    1:47(  1)    2:10(  7)    1:18(  5)    0:38(  6)    1:36(  2)    0:49(  6)    0:46(  2)    0:54(  4)    1:23(  4)    1:09(  5)    1:39(  7)    0:52(  4)    0:27(  2)    1:25(  2)    0:52(  5)    0:20
                                                                                                  1:49(  6)    3:36(  1)    5:46(  6)    7:04(  6)    7:42(  6)    9:18(  6)   10:07(  6)   10:53(  6)   11:47(  6)   13:10(  6)   14:19(  5)   15:58(  6)   16:50(  6)   17:17(  6)   18:42(  6)   19:34(  6)   19:54
   7 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     22 1953 00:26:05   +08:08      7       1:51(  7)    2:41(  6)    4:12(  8)    1:19(  6)    0:33(  4)    1:48(  7)    0:55(  8)    1:12(  4)    1:18(  8)    2:01(  7)    1:24(  7)    1:32(  5)    1:42(  7)    0:29(  3)    1:54(  7)    1:18(  8)    0:-4
                                                                                                  1:51(  7)    4:32(  6)    8:44(  8)   10:03(  7)   10:36(  7)   12:24(  7)   13:19(  7)   14:31(  7)   15:49(  7)   17:50(  7)   19:14(  7)   20:46(  7)   22:28(  7)   22:57(  7)   24:51(  7)   26:09(  7)   26:05
   8 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      43 1950 00:30:06   +12:09      8       2:18(  8)    4:10(  8)    2:03(  6)    1:34(  8)    0:46(  8)    2:07(  8)    0:50(  7)    1:17(  7)    1:11(  7)    2:52(  8)    2:14(  8)    2:22(  8)    2:21(  8)    0:57(  8)    1:58(  8)    1:07(  7)    0:-1
                                                                                                  2:18(  8)    6:28(  8)    8:31(  7)   10:05(  8)   10:51(  8)   12:58(  8)   13:48(  8)   15:05(  8)   16:16(  8)   19:08(  8)   21:22(  8)   23:44(  8)   26:05(  8)   27:02(  8)   29:00(  8)   30:07(  8)   30:06

М70, 13 КП, 1.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 38)       3( 46)       4( 52)       5( 43)       6( 40)       7( 42)       8( 43)       9( 49)      10( 48)      11( 41)      12( 33)      13( 54)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     20 1946 00:19:59   +00:00      1       1:08(  1)    0:56(  1)    2:39(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:52(  1)    2:56(  2)    1:07(  1)    0:49(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:29(  1)    0:51(  1)    0:00
                                                                                                  1:08(  1)    2:04(  1)    4:43(  1)    6:02(  1)    7:54(  1)   10:50(  1)   11:57(  1)   12:46(  1)   14:33(  1)   15:52(  1)   17:39(  1)   19:08(  1)   19:59(  1)   19:59
   2 Куклун Олег               Легенда                    222 1940 00:31:46   +11:47      2       1:24(  2)    1:26(  3)    7:55(  2)    2:15(  2)    3:23(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:26(  2)    1:15(  2)    1:56(  2)    2:12(  2)    3:04(  2)    2:37(  2)    1:28(  2)    0:04
                                                                                                  1:24(  2)    2:50(  3)   10:45(  2)   13:00(  2)   16:23(  2)   17:44(  2)   19:10(  2)   20:25(  2)   22:21(  2)   24:33(  2)   27:37(  2)   30:14(  2)   31:42(  2)   31:46
   3 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      58 1946                               1:40(  3)    1:06(  2)   33:54
                                                                                                  1:40(  3)    2:46(  2)   36:40
Главный судья                                   Павлов Н
Главный секретарь                               Любавин М