Чемпионат и первенство города Чебоксары 2 день
30.09.2018, Криуши

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж12, 7 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 52)       3( 42)       4( 41)       5( 51)       6( 43)       7( 50)   
   1 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 IIю    19 2007 00:21:05   +00:00      1       1:44(  1)    2:12(  2)    8:26(  8)    1:56(  1)    3:04(  3)    2:35(  1)    1:08(  3)    0:00
                                                                                                  1:44(  1)    3:56(  1)   12:22(  2)   14:18(  2)   17:22(  2)   19:57(  2)   21:05(  1)   21:05
   2 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                        55 2007 00:21:43   +00:38      2       1:59(  3)    3:44(  5)    4:06(  1)    3:14(  5)    3:47(  5)    2:47(  2)    2:04(  8)    0:02
                                                                                                  1:59(  3)    5:43(  2)    9:49(  1)   13:03(  1)   16:50(  1)   19:37(  1)   21:41(  2)   21:43
   3 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 Iю     46 2007 00:27:51   +06:46      3       5:08(  6)    2:00(  1)    8:24(  7)    2:42(  3)    2:50(  2)    5:41(  4)    1:04(  1)    0:02
                                                                                                  5:08(  6)    7:08(  3)   15:32(  4)   18:14(  4)   21:04(  4)   26:45(  4)   27:49(  3)   27:51
   4 Егошина Елизавета         Азимут Л             Iю     37 2006 00:28:02   +06:57      4       7:14(  8)    2:25(  3)    7:39(  4)    3:00(  4)    2:47(  1)    3:27(  3)    1:27(  5)    0:03
                                                                                                  7:14(  8)    9:39(  7)   17:18(  7)   20:18(  6)   23:05(  5)   26:32(  3)   27:59(  4)   28:02
   5 Атамова Александра        Энергия-СОШ №33             51 2009 00:31:49   +10:44      5       6:02(  7)    2:54(  4)    5:31(  2)    2:19(  2)    4:09(  7)    8:51(  7)    1:45(  7)    0:18
                                                                                                  6:02(  7)    8:56(  6)   14:27(  3)   16:46(  3)   20:55(  3)   29:46(  5)   31:31(  5)   31:49
   6 Петрова Ксения            Юность Чувашии       Iю     42 2008 00:34:05   +13:00      6       2:13(  4)    5:31(  7)    7:56(  5)    3:58(  7)    4:17(  8)    8:39(  6)    1:28(  6)    0:03
                                                                                                  2:13(  4)    7:44(  4)   15:40(  5)   19:38(  5)   23:55(  6)   32:34(  6)   34:02(  6)   34:05
   7 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIю    33 2008 00:35:10   +14:05      7       3:22(  5)    5:22(  6)    8:09(  6)    3:53(  6)    4:05(  6)    8:51(  7)    1:26(  4)    0:02
                                                                                                  3:22(  5)    8:44(  5)   16:53(  6)   20:46(  7)   24:51(  7)   33:42(  7)   35:08(  7)   35:10
   8 Тихонова Полина           Азимут Л             IIю    24 2007 00:51:58   +30:53      8       1:52(  2)   23:52(  8)    7:17(  3)    5:42(  8)    3:38(  4)    8:31(  5)    1:05(  2)    0:01
                                                                                                  1:52(  2)   25:44(  8)   33:01(  8)   38:43(  8)   42:21(  8)   50:52(  8)   51:57(  8)   51:58

Ж14, 9 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 52)       3( 36)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 51)       7( 41)       8( 43)       9( 50)   
   1 Яковлева Татьяна          СШ-10 (СОШ 56)               2 2005                               3:14(  1)    2:21(  1)    2:15(  1)   36:55
                                                                                                  3:14(  1)    5:35(  1)    7:50(  1)   44:45
   2 Селлина Анна              Энергия-СОШ №33              7 2005                               3:17(  2)    2:27(  2)   49:47(  2)    6:18(  1)    2:29(  1)   17:52(  1)   33:05
                                                                                                  3:17(  2)    5:44(  2)   55:31(  2)   61:49(  1)   64:18(  1)   82:10(  1)  115:15

Ж18, 13 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 31)       6( 39)       7( 46)       8( 41)       9( 43)      10( 51)      11( 48)      12( 47)      13( 50)   
   1 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      61 2001 00:48:07   +00:00      1       2:49(  1)    4:13(  1)    4:17(  1)    2:34(  1)    1:41(  2)    6:03(  1)    5:56(  1)    3:09(  1)    5:56(  1)    2:53(  3)    3:32(  1)    2:15(  1)    2:45(  3)    0:04
                                                                                                  2:49(  1)    7:02(  1)   11:19(  1)   13:53(  1)   15:34(  1)   21:37(  1)   27:33(  1)   30:42(  1)   36:38(  1)   39:31(  1)   43:03(  1)   45:18(  1)   48:03(  1)   48:07
   2 Богданова Анастасия       Азимут Л             II     63 2000 01:07:10   +19:03      2       3:11(  2)    4:36(  2)    8:43(  3)    3:19(  2)    1:25(  1)    7:57(  2)   15:15(  2)    3:15(  2)    8:20(  3)    2:31(  1)    3:54(  3)    2:23(  2)    2:21(  1)    0:00
                                                                                                  3:11(  2)    7:47(  2)   16:30(  3)   19:49(  3)   21:14(  3)   29:11(  3)   44:26(  2)   47:41(  2)   56:01(  2)   58:32(  2)   62:26(  2)   64:49(  2)   67:10(  2)   67:10
   3 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             I      54 2000 01:10:08   +22:01      3       3:30(  3)    5:33(  4)    4:25(  2)    3:55(  3)    1:41(  2)    9:52(  3)   18:34(  3)    3:17(  3)    8:11(  2)    2:31(  1)    3:53(  2)    2:24(  3)    2:21(  1)    0:01
                                                                                                  3:30(  3)    9:03(  3)   13:28(  2)   17:23(  2)   19:04(  2)   28:56(  2)   47:30(  3)   50:47(  3)   58:58(  3)   61:29(  3)   65:22(  3)   67:46(  3)   70:07(  3)   70:08
   4 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                  III    58 2000                              21:35(  4)    4:38(  3)   26:06(  4)    8:36(  4)    2:59(  4)   26:22
                                                                                                 21:35(  4)   26:13(  4)   52:19(  4)   60:55(  4)   63:54(  4)   90:16

Ж19, 15 КП, 5.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 36)       3( 40)       4( 46)       5( 45)       6( 39)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 37)      10( 41)      11( 52)      12( 44)      13( 48)      14( 49)      15( 50)   
   1 Козлова Анастасия         ЧГУ                  III    81 2000 01:25:41   +00:00      1       7:35(  1)   12:14(  1)    5:29(  1)    6:34(  1)    1:42(  1)    3:09(  1)   13:26(  1)    1:57(  1)    5:23(  1)    3:03(  1)    5:34(  1)    9:41(  1)    5:14(  1)    1:55(  1)    2:48(  1)    0:-3
                                                                                                  7:35(  1)   19:49(  1)   25:18(  1)   31:52(  1)   33:34(  1)   36:43(  1)   50:09(  1)   52:06(  1)   57:29(  1)   60:32(  1)   66:06(  1)   75:47(  1)   81:01(  1)   82:56(  1)   85:44(  1)   85:41

Ж45, 13 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 31)       6( 39)       7( 46)       8( 41)       9( 43)      10( 51)      11( 48)      12( 47)      13( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     68 1956 00:42:17   +00:00      1       2:46(  1)    3:12(  1)    4:06(  1)    2:16(  1)    1:37(  2)    6:06(  1)    5:00(  1)    3:18(  4)    2:28(  1)    3:44(  5)    3:23(  1)    2:04(  3)    2:16(  1)    0:01
                                                                                                  2:46(  1)    5:58(  1)   10:04(  1)   12:20(  1)   13:57(  1)   20:03(  1)   25:03(  1)   28:21(  1)   30:49(  1)   34:33(  1)   37:56(  1)   40:00(  1)   42:16(  1)   42:17
   2 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             73 1960 01:03:28   +21:11      2       3:24(  3)    4:16(  3)    4:42(  3)    3:24(  2)    1:51(  3)    7:24(  3)   16:13(  5)    2:52(  1)    2:45(  3)    3:03(  2)    8:50(  3)    2:00(  1)    2:37(  3)    0:07
                                                                                                  3:24(  3)    7:40(  3)   12:22(  2)   15:46(  2)   17:37(  2)   25:01(  2)   41:14(  2)   44:06(  2)   46:51(  2)   49:54(  2)   58:44(  2)   60:44(  2)   63:21(  2)   63:28
   3 Яковлева Линда            СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              71 1967 01:04:32   +22:15      3       4:35(  4)    4:13(  2)    4:23(  2)    6:18(  5)    2:02(  4)    6:36(  2)   13:51(  2)    2:56(  2)    2:45(  3)    3:14(  3)    9:07(  5)    2:06(  4)    2:20(  2)    0:06
                                                                                                  4:35(  4)    8:48(  4)   13:11(  3)   19:29(  4)   21:31(  4)   28:07(  4)   41:58(  3)   44:54(  3)   47:39(  3)   50:53(  3)   60:00(  3)   62:06(  3)   64:26(  3)   64:32
   4 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     66 1961 01:06:42   +24:25      4       3:05(  2)    4:18(  4)    8:00(  5)    3:27(  3)    1:30(  1)    7:46(  4)   15:59(  4)    3:17(  3)    2:44(  2)    2:57(  1)    8:55(  4)    2:01(  2)    2:38(  4)    0:05
                                                                                                  3:05(  2)    7:23(  2)   15:23(  4)   18:50(  3)   20:20(  3)   28:06(  3)   44:05(  4)   47:22(  4)   50:06(  4)   53:03(  4)   61:58(  4)   63:59(  4)   66:37(  4)   66:42
   5 Шилова Альбина            Легенда                     76 1968 01:21:30   +39:13      5       4:59(  5)    5:14(  5)    5:52(  4)    4:56(  4)    3:04(  5)    9:28(  5)   15:44(  3)   11:14(  5)    3:19(  5)    3:41(  4)    7:37(  2)    2:38(  5)    3:30(  5)    0:14
                                                                                                  4:59(  5)   10:13(  5)   16:05(  5)   21:01(  5)   24:05(  5)   33:33(  5)   49:17(  5)   60:31(  5)   63:50(  5)   67:31(  5)   75:08(  5)   77:46(  5)   81:16(  5)   81:30

Ж60, 11 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 36)       3( 32)       4( 31)       5( 39)       6( 45)       7( 41)       8( 51)       9( 48)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    30 1955 00:45:15   +00:00      1       3:27(  2)    4:06(  2)    6:05(  1)    2:04(  2)    7:40(  1)    4:52(  3)    4:59(  3)    3:00(  3)    3:36(  3)    2:32(  3)    2:47(  1)    0:07
                                                                                                  3:27(  2)    7:33(  2)   13:38(  1)   15:42(  1)   23:22(  1)   28:14(  1)   33:13(  1)   36:13(  1)   39:49(  1)   42:21(  1)   45:08(  1)   45:15
   2 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         17 1958 00:48:45   +03:30      2       4:27(  5)    4:46(  5)    7:05(  2)    2:31(  7)    7:56(  2)    5:03(  5)    5:02(  4)    2:55(  2)    3:32(  1)    2:23(  1)    2:53(  2)    0:12
                                                                                                  4:27(  5)    9:13(  5)   16:18(  3)   18:49(  3)   26:45(  2)   31:48(  3)   36:50(  2)   39:45(  2)   43:17(  2)   45:40(  2)   48:33(  2)   48:45
   3 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       12 1957 00:49:42   +04:27      3       3:05(  1)    3:58(  1)    9:00(  6)    2:24(  5)    8:30(  3)    4:12(  1)    6:34(  6)    2:39(  1)    3:32(  1)    2:24(  2)    3:08(  4)    0:16
                                                                                                  3:05(  1)    7:03(  1)   16:03(  2)   18:27(  2)   26:57(  3)   31:09(  2)   37:43(  3)   40:22(  3)   43:54(  3)   46:18(  3)   49:26(  3)   49:42
   4 Попова Любовь             Четра                III     8 1957 00:59:26   +14:11      4       4:08(  3)    4:43(  4)    8:15(  5)    2:24(  5)    9:16(  4)    4:56(  4)    6:17(  5)    3:03(  4)    4:34(  6)    6:02(  6)    5:25(  6)    0:23
                                                                                                  4:08(  3)    8:51(  3)   17:06(  4)   19:30(  5)   28:46(  4)   33:42(  4)   39:59(  4)   43:02(  4)   47:36(  4)   53:38(  4)   59:03(  4)   59:26
   5 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II     26 1954 00:59:53   +14:38      5       4:12(  4)    4:54(  6)    8:02(  4)    2:13(  4)   16:57(  7)    5:06(  6)    4:27(  1)    3:28(  5)    4:22(  5)    2:46(  5)    3:18(  5)    0:08
                                                                                                  4:12(  4)    9:06(  4)   17:08(  5)   19:21(  4)   36:18(  5)   41:24(  6)   45:51(  5)   49:19(  5)   53:41(  5)   56:27(  5)   59:45(  5)   59:53
   6 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    21 1958 01:00:15   +15:00      6      12:23(  6)    4:09(  3)    7:08(  3)    1:54(  1)   10:54(  5)    4:47(  2)    4:38(  2)    4:03(  6)    4:19(  4)    2:42(  4)    3:06(  3)    0:12
                                                                                                 12:23(  6)   16:32(  6)   23:40(  6)   25:34(  6)   36:28(  6)   41:15(  5)   45:53(  6)   49:56(  6)   54:15(  6)   56:57(  6)   60:03(  6)   60:15
   7 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                        3 1955 01:00:48   +15:33      7      12:24(  7)    5:08(  7)    9:46(  7)    2:12(  3)   12:11(  6)   19:07
                                                                                                 12:24(  7)   17:32(  7)   27:18(  7)   29:30(  7)   41:41(  7)   60:48

М12, 9 КП, 2.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 52)       3( 36)       4( 42)       5( 43)       6( 51)       7( 41)       8( 43)       9( 50)   
   1 Казанцев Владимир         Елеевская СОШ        IIю    34 2006 00:16:39   +00:00      1       1:56(  2)    1:56(  1)    1:39(  1)    2:13(  1)    1:34(  1)    2:24(  1)    1:39(  2)    2:13(  1)    1:08(  1)    0:-3
                                                                                                  1:56(  2)    3:52(  1)    5:31(  1)    7:44(  1)    9:18(  1)   11:42(  1)   13:21(  1)   15:34(  1)   16:42(  1)   16:39
   2 Казанцев Михаил           Елеевская СОШ               25 2009 00:18:46   +02:07      2       1:44(  1)    2:20(  2)    1:46(  2)    3:47(  3)    1:43(  2)    2:26(  2)    1:36(  1)    2:15(  2)    1:10(  2)    0:-1
                                                                                                  1:44(  1)    4:04(  2)    5:50(  2)    9:37(  2)   11:20(  2)   13:46(  2)   15:22(  2)   17:37(  2)   18:47(  2)   18:46
   3 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       Iю     20 2008 00:29:33   +12:54      3       4:44(  5)    2:29(  3)    1:54(  3)    3:17(  2)    6:37(  6)    3:09(  3)    2:50(  3)    3:05(  3)    1:26(  3)    0:02
                                                                                                  4:44(  5)    7:13(  4)    9:07(  3)   12:24(  3)   19:01(  3)   22:10(  3)   25:00(  3)   28:05(  3)   29:31(  3)   29:33
   4 Рыжаков Никита            Азимут Л             IIIю   29 2006 00:36:18   +19:39      4       3:06(  4)    3:41(  4)    4:00(  4)    6:59(  4)    3:36(  4)    4:01(  4)    5:25(  5)    3:24(  4)    2:02(  4)    0:04
                                                                                                  3:06(  4)    6:47(  3)   10:47(  4)   17:46(  4)   21:22(  4)   25:23(  4)   30:48(  4)   34:12(  4)   36:14(  4)   36:18
   5 Семенов Григорий          Юность Чувашии       IIIю   11 2007 00:49:58   +33:19      5       2:23(  3)    7:28(  5)    5:07(  5)    7:19(  5)    3:12(  3)    5:16(  5)    3:00(  4)    9:18(  6)    6:16(  6)    0:39
                                                                                                  2:23(  3)    9:51(  5)   14:58(  5)   22:17(  5)   25:29(  5)   30:45(  5)   33:45(  5)   43:03(  5)   49:19(  5)   49:58
   6 Быков Михаил              ЭКТА                        47 2009 00:58:05   +41:26      6       6:44(  7)    8:14(  6)    5:32(  6)   10:13(  6)    4:43(  5)    7:05(  6)    5:27(  6)    7:37(  5)    2:27(  5)    0:03
                                                                                                  6:44(  7)   14:58(  6)   20:30(  6)   30:43(  6)   35:26(  6)   42:31(  6)   47:58(  6)   55:35(  6)   58:02(  6)   58:05
   7 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             IIIю   43 2007                               6:13(  6)   23:24
                                                                                                  6:13(  6)   29:37

М14, 12 КП, 3.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 43)       2( 37)       3( 39)       4( 46)       5( 41)       6( 36)       7( 38)       8( 44)       9( 48)      10( 49)      11( 51)      12( 50)   
   1 Казанцев Сергей           Елеевская СОШ        Iю     62 2004 00:36:35   +00:00      1       1:08(  1)    4:06(  1)    2:51(  1)    3:58(  1)    2:11(  3)    3:30(  1)    2:20(  2)    6:15(  3)    4:51(  2)    1:28(  1)    3:48(  8)    0:12(  1)    0:-3
                                                                                                  1:08(  1)    5:14(  1)    8:05(  1)   12:03(  1)   14:14(  1)   17:44(  1)   20:04(  1)   26:19(  1)   31:10(  1)   32:38(  1)   36:26(  1)   36:38(  1)   36:35
   2 Цветков Роберт            Энергия-СОШ №33             52 2004 00:46:04   +09:29      2       1:13(  2)    4:43(  2)    5:11(  7)    4:22(  3)    5:30(  9)    4:50(  2)    3:20(  8)    4:26(  2)    4:52(  3)    2:57(  5)    3:24(  7)    1:16(  7)    0:00
                                                                                                  1:13(  2)    5:56(  2)   11:07(  3)   15:29(  3)   20:59(  4)   25:49(  2)   29:09(  2)   33:35(  2)   38:27(  2)   41:24(  2)   44:48(  2)   46:04(  2)   46:04
   3 Калашников Георгий        ЭКТА                 Iю     75 2005 00:47:40   +11:05      3       1:14(  3)    5:16(  4)    3:30(  3)    4:26(  4)    2:28(  4)   15:09(  8)    2:23(  3)    4:25(  1)    3:43(  1)    1:55(  4)    2:46(  1)    0:29(  4)    0:-4
                                                                                                  1:14(  3)    6:30(  3)   10:00(  2)   14:26(  2)   16:54(  2)   32:03(  4)   34:26(  4)   38:51(  3)   42:34(  3)   44:29(  3)   47:15(  3)   47:44(  3)   47:40
   4 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                        56 2005 01:02:14   +25:39      4       1:19(  4)    8:06(  8)   10:22( 11)    9:15( 10)    3:12(  8)    6:13(  3)    2:43(  6)    7:22(  5)    5:17(  5)    3:40(  7)    3:52(  9)    0:51(  5)    0:02
                                                                                                  1:19(  4)    9:25(  6)   19:47(  7)   29:02(  7)   32:14(  7)   38:27(  6)   41:10(  6)   48:32(  6)   53:49(  6)   57:29(  6)   61:21(  6)   62:12(  4)   62:14
   5 Лохов Павел               СШ-10 (СОШ 56)             444 2002 01:18:09   +41:34      5       1:56(  5)   30:51( 11)    4:32(  5)    6:39(  8)    2:10(  2)    7:54(  5)    2:27(  4)    9:58(  8)    6:43(  8)    1:34(  2)    3:00(  3)    0:28(  3)    0:-3
                                                                                                  1:56(  5)   32:47(  9)   37:19(  9)   43:58(  9)   46:08(  9)   54:02(  8)   56:29(  8)   66:27(  8)   73:10(  8)   74:44(  8)   77:44(  8)   78:12(  6)   78:09
   6 Артемьев Иван             СШ-10 (СОШ 56)             445 2003 01:18:10   +41:35      6       4:10(  8)    6:36(  7)    5:15(  8)    6:02(  5)    7:39( 10)   14:08(  7)    8:35(  9)    9:11(  7)    7:17(  9)    5:14(  9)    2:55(  2)    1:02(  6)    0:06
                                                                                                  4:10(  8)   10:46(  7)   16:01(  6)   22:03(  6)   29:42(  6)   43:50(  7)   52:25(  7)   61:36(  7)   68:53(  7)   74:07(  7)   77:02(  7)   78:04(  5)   78:10
   7 Бойко Александр           СШ-10 (СОШ 56)              60 2004 01:26:28   +49:53      7      10:15( 10)   30:50( 10)    4:28(  4)    6:47(  9)    1:44(  1)    8:04(  6)    2:38(  5)    9:59(  9)    6:41(  7)    1:38(  3)    3:02(  4)    0:23(  2)    0:-1
                                                                                                 10:15( 10)   41:05( 11)   45:33( 11)   52:20( 11)   54:04( 10)   62:08(  9)   64:46(  9)   74:45(  9)   81:26(  9)   83:04(  9)   86:06(  9)   86:29(  7)   86:28
   8 Воробьев Михаил           Юность Чувашии              65 2004                               5:39(  9)    5:59(  6)    8:27( 10)   23:01( 11)    2:54(  6)   29:28
                                                                                                  5:39(  9)   11:38(  8)   20:05(  8)   43:06(  8)   46:00(  8)   75:28
   9 Лезенков Савелий          ЭКТА                 IIIю   70 2004                               3:36(  7)    4:59(  3)    3:27(  2)    4:21(  2)    2:35(  5)   15:14(  9)    2:01(  1)    7:24(  6)    5:17(  5)    3:33(  6)    3:22(  6)    5:21
                                                                                                  3:36(  7)    8:35(  5)   12:02(  4)   16:23(  4)   18:58(  3)   34:12(  5)   36:13(  5)   43:37(  5)   48:54(  5)   52:27(  5)   55:49(  5)   61:10
  10 Солодовников Никита       Энергия-СОШ №33             72 2004                              12:15( 11)   23:54(  9)    4:39(  6)    6:12(  7)   16:21
                                                                                                 12:15( 11)   36:09( 10)   40:48( 10)   47:00( 10)   63:21
  11 Сергеев Даниил            Энергия-СОШ №33             77 2004                               2:05(  6)    5:17(  5)    8:05(  9)    6:02(  5)    2:59(  7)    6:18(  4)    2:50(  7)    7:09(  4)    5:07(  4)    3:43(  8)    3:08(  5)    5:45
                                                                                                  2:05(  6)    7:22(  4)   15:27(  5)   21:29(  5)   24:28(  5)   30:46(  3)   33:36(  3)   40:45(  4)   45:52(  4)   49:35(  4)   52:43(  4)   58:28

М18, 22 КП, 7.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 37)       3( 41)       4( 46)       5( 45)       6( 40)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 31)      11( 35)      12( 39)      13( 34)      14( 38)      15( 42)      16( 43)      17( 44)      18( 47)      19( 48)      20( 49)      21( 51)      22( 50)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I      50 2001 00:53:39   +00:00      1       2:51(  1)    3:44(  2)    1:54(  1)    1:54(  1)    1:11(  2)    2:23(  1)    6:42(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:57(  1)    3:00(  1)    3:21(  1)    5:10(  1)    5:43(  1)    3:30(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:03(  1)    1:31(  1)    1:39(  1)    2:11(  1)    0:16(  1)    0:-6
                                                                                                  2:51(  1)    6:35(  2)    8:29(  1)   10:23(  1)   11:34(  1)   13:57(  1)   20:39(  1)   21:37(  1)   22:38(  1)   23:35(  1)   26:35(  1)   29:56(  1)   35:06(  1)   40:49(  1)   44:19(  1)   45:57(  1)   47:05(  1)   48:08(  1)   49:39(  1)   51:18(  1)   53:29(  1)   53:45(  1)   53:39
   2 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       II     69 2001                               3:35(  2)    2:22(  1)    7:07(  2)    2:08(  2)    1:08(  1)    3:31(  2)   10:01(  2)    1:16(  2)    1:26(  2)    1:40(  2)    4:05(  2)    6:42(  2)   15:09(  2)   18:38
                                                                                                  3:35(  2)    5:57(  1)   13:04(  2)   15:12(  2)   16:20(  2)   19:51(  2)   29:52(  2)   31:08(  2)   32:34(  2)   34:14(  2)   38:19(  2)   45:01(  2)   60:10(  2)   78:48

М19, 22 КП, 7.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 37)       3( 41)       4( 46)       5( 45)       6( 40)       7( 31)       8( 32)       9( 33)      10( 31)      11( 35)      12( 39)      13( 34)      14( 38)      15( 42)      16( 43)      17( 44)      18( 47)      19( 48)      20( 49)      21( 51)      22( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     88 1983 00:38:14   +00:00      1       2:28(  1)    1:32(  1)    1:38(  1)    1:39(  1)    0:41(  1)    2:05(  1)    3:13(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:58(  1)    0:56(  1)    2:31(  1)    2:10(  2)    3:54(  1)    3:31(  1)    2:35(  1)    1:12(  4)    1:07(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:06(  1)    1:48(  1)    0:18(  2)    0:-4
                                                                                                  2:28(  1)    4:00(  1)    5:38(  1)    7:17(  1)    7:58(  1)   10:03(  1)   13:16(  1)   13:55(  1)   14:53(  1)   15:49(  1)   18:20(  1)   20:30(  1)   24:24(  1)   27:55(  1)   30:30(  1)   31:42(  1)   32:49(  1)   33:50(  1)   35:06(  1)   36:12(  1)   38:00(  1)   38:18(  1)   38:14
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     84 1972 00:44:53   +06:39      2       3:10(  3)    1:39(  2)    1:44(  2)    1:49(  2)    0:50(  2)    2:27(  4)    3:22(  2)    0:43(  2)    1:02(  2)    1:00(  2)    3:58(  6)    2:06(  1)    4:45(  4)    3:39(  2)    3:03(  2)    1:10(  2)    1:15(  3)    1:04(  3)    1:28(  2)    1:23(  4)    2:51(  5)    0:27(  4)    0:-2
                                                                                                  3:10(  3)    4:49(  3)    6:33(  3)    8:22(  3)    9:12(  2)   11:39(  3)   15:01(  2)   15:44(  2)   16:46(  2)   17:46(  2)   21:44(  2)   23:50(  2)   28:35(  2)   32:14(  2)   35:17(  2)   36:27(  2)   37:42(  2)   38:46(  2)   40:14(  2)   41:37(  2)   44:28(  2)   44:55(  2)   44:53
   3 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      79 1971 00:45:24   +07:10      3       2:48(  2)    1:42(  3)    1:55(  3)    1:55(  3)    0:53(  3)    2:12(  2)    4:23(  4)    0:44(  3)    1:03(  3)    1:02(  3)    3:10(  3)    2:36(  3)    4:39(  3)    4:28(  3)    3:31(  4)    1:10(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:05(  4)    1:30(  3)    1:16(  3)    1:53(  2)    0:16(  1)    0:01
                                                                                                  2:48(  2)    4:30(  2)    6:25(  2)    8:20(  2)    9:13(  3)   11:25(  2)   15:48(  3)   16:32(  3)   17:35(  3)   18:37(  3)   21:47(  3)   24:23(  3)   29:02(  3)   33:30(  3)   37:01(  3)   38:11(  3)   39:23(  3)   40:28(  3)   41:58(  3)   43:14(  3)   45:07(  3)   45:23(  3)   45:24
   4 Гаврилов Николай          Старт                КМС    59 1986 00:54:38   +16:24      4       4:22(  8)    2:10(  4)    2:20(  4)    2:44(  9)    1:13(  6)    2:21(  3)    4:54(  5)    0:47(  4)    1:27(  6)    1:02(  3)    3:08(  2)    4:15(  9)    4:03(  2)    6:06(  7)    3:18(  3)    1:09(  1)    1:21(  4)    1:02(  2)    2:46(  9)    1:14(  2)    2:41(  3)    0:20(  3)    0:-5
                                                                                                  4:22(  8)    6:32(  6)    8:52(  4)   11:36(  6)   12:49(  5)   15:10(  4)   20:04(  4)   20:51(  4)   22:18(  4)   23:20(  4)   26:28(  4)   30:43(  4)   34:46(  4)   40:52(  4)   44:10(  4)   45:19(  4)   46:40(  4)   47:42(  4)   50:28(  4)   51:42(  4)   54:23(  4)   54:43(  4)   54:38
   5 Сорокин Александр         Лично Чебоксары             64 1992 00:58:51   +20:37      5       4:00(  5)    2:27(  7)    2:33(  5)    2:02(  4)    2:53( 13)    3:25(  6)    4:06(  3)    0:57(  6)    1:10(  4)    1:15(  6)    3:10(  3)    2:45(  4)    5:59(  6)    4:39(  4)    3:50(  6)    1:15(  6)    1:23(  6)    1:12(  6)    1:33(  4)    1:39(  6)    5:56( 11)    0:48( 10)    0:-6
                                                                                                  4:00(  5)    6:27(  5)    9:00(  5)   11:02(  4)   13:55(  7)   17:20(  6)   21:26(  5)   22:23(  5)   23:33(  5)   24:48(  5)   27:58(  5)   30:43(  4)   36:42(  5)   41:21(  5)   45:11(  5)   46:26(  5)   47:49(  5)   49:01(  5)   50:34(  5)   52:13(  5)   58:09(  5)   58:57(  5)   58:51
   6 Антонов Александр         Старт                II     89 1986 01:06:03   +27:49      6       5:18(  9)    3:17( 12)    3:07(  9)    2:15(  7)    1:14(  7)    2:52(  5)    5:19(  7)    0:50(  5)    1:39( 11)    1:13(  5)    3:20(  5)    6:05( 10)    4:55(  5)    4:56(  5)    8:07( 12)    1:12(  4)    1:22(  5)    1:20(  7)    2:16(  7)    1:52(  7)    2:53(  7)    0:41(  8)    0:00
                                                                                                  5:18(  9)    8:35(  9)   11:42(  9)   13:57(  9)   15:11(  9)   18:03(  7)   23:22(  7)   24:12(  7)   25:51(  7)   27:04(  6)   30:24(  6)   36:29(  7)   41:24(  6)   46:20(  6)   54:27(  7)   55:39(  6)   57:01(  6)   58:21(  6)   60:37(  7)   62:29(  7)   65:22(  6)   66:03(  6)   66:03
   7 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     23 1982 01:08:53   +30:39      7       4:17(  6)    2:31(  9)    3:01(  8)    2:58( 11)    1:37( 11)    4:14( 10)    6:11(  9)    1:06( 10)    1:27(  6)    1:32(  8)    6:05( 12)    3:49(  6)    6:28(  7)    5:08(  6)    3:34(  5)    2:01( 12)    1:47(  9)    1:08(  5)    1:33(  4)    1:32(  5)    6:25( 12)    0:32(  5)    0:-3
                                                                                                  4:17(  6)    6:48(  8)    9:49(  8)   12:47(  8)   14:24(  8)   18:38(  8)   24:49(  8)   25:55(  8)   27:22(  8)   28:54(  8)   34:59(  8)   38:48(  8)   45:16(  8)   50:24(  7)   53:58(  6)   55:59(  7)   57:46(  7)   58:54(  7)   60:27(  6)   61:59(  6)   68:24(  7)   68:56(  7)   68:53
   8 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       14 1994 01:15:26   +37:12      8       4:17(  6)    2:26(  6)    2:44(  6)    2:30(  8)    1:16(  8)   11:11( 13)    5:15(  6)    1:06( 10)    1:29(  8)    1:34( 10)    4:28(  8)    3:29(  5)    6:51(  9)    6:51(  8)    4:59(  7)    1:49( 10)    1:38(  8)    1:48(  8)    2:37(  8)    2:40( 11)    3:37(  9)    0:49( 11)    0:02
                                                                                                  4:17(  6)    6:43(  7)    9:27(  6)   11:57(  7)   13:13(  6)   24:24( 10)   29:39( 10)   30:45( 10)   32:14( 10)   33:48( 10)   38:16( 10)   41:45(  9)   48:36(  9)   55:27(  9)   60:26(  9)   62:15(  9)   63:53(  9)   65:41(  8)   68:18(  8)   70:58(  8)   74:35(  8)   75:24(  8)   75:26
   9 Степанов Алексей          Четра                       87 1994 01:17:58   +39:44      9       3:39(  4)    2:28(  8)    3:24( 11)    2:02(  4)    1:06(  4)    4:36( 11)    5:51(  8)    1:00(  8)    1:32( 10)    2:09( 13)    4:29(  9)    3:59(  7)    8:50( 13)    8:30(  9)    5:15(  9)    1:53( 11)    2:38( 12)    2:20( 11)    3:32( 11)    3:28( 12)    4:32( 10)    0:37(  6)    0:08
                                                                                                  3:39(  4)    6:07(  4)    9:31(  7)   11:33(  5)   12:39(  4)   17:15(  5)   23:06(  6)   24:06(  6)   25:38(  6)   27:47(  7)   32:16(  7)   36:15(  6)   45:05(  7)   53:35(  8)   58:50(  8)   60:43(  8)   63:21(  8)   65:41(  8)   69:13(  9)   72:41(  9)   77:13(  9)   77:50(  9)   77:58
  10 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                74 1963 01:21:55   +43:41     10       7:21( 11)    2:42( 10)    2:44(  6)    2:59( 12)    1:16(  8)    3:51(  9)    6:35( 11)    1:27( 12)    1:44( 12)    1:36( 11)    4:45( 11)    6:23( 11)    8:43( 12)    9:17( 11)    5:30( 10)    1:41(  8)    2:15( 11)    2:08( 10)    2:59( 10)    2:02( 10)    2:52(  6)    0:46(  9)    0:19
                                                                                                  7:21( 11)   10:03( 10)   12:47( 10)   15:46( 10)   17:02( 10)   20:53(  9)   27:28(  9)   28:55(  9)   30:39(  9)   32:15(  9)   37:00(  9)   43:23( 10)   52:06( 10)   61:23( 10)   66:53( 10)   68:34( 10)   70:49( 10)   72:57( 10)   75:56( 10)   77:58( 10)   80:50( 10)   81:36( 10)   81:55
  11 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II      5 1998 01:44:05   +05:51     11       8:09( 12)    2:19(  5)    7:50( 13)    2:08(  6)    1:07(  5)    3:49(  8)    7:37( 13)    1:04(  9)    1:49( 13)    2:05( 12)    4:18(  7)   12:34( 13)    8:28( 10)   18:56( 13)    6:38( 11)    1:29(  7)    1:37(  7)    4:14( 12)    1:59(  6)    1:55(  8)    2:42(  4)    1:15( 12)    0:03
                                                                                                  8:09( 12)   10:28( 12)   18:18( 12)   20:26( 12)   21:33( 11)   25:22( 11)   32:59( 11)   34:03( 11)   35:52( 11)   37:57( 11)   42:15( 11)   54:49( 12)   63:17( 12)   82:13( 13)   88:51( 13)   90:20( 13)   91:57( 12)   96:11( 12)   98:10( 11)  100:05( 11)  102:47( 11)  104:02( 11)  104:05
  12 Краснов Юрий              Юность Чувашии             543 1968 01:44:19   +06:05     12      18:52( 13)    2:57( 11)    3:11( 10)    2:51( 10)    1:20( 10)    3:26(  7)    6:28( 10)    0:59(  7)    1:21(  5)    1:31(  7)    4:30( 10)    8:28( 12)    8:30( 11)   12:41( 12)    5:01(  8)    1:45(  9)    1:53( 10)    1:51(  9)   10:37( 12)    2:00(  9)    3:27(  8)    0:37(  6)    0:03
                                                                                                 18:52( 13)   21:49( 13)   25:00( 13)   27:51( 13)   29:11( 13)   32:37( 13)   39:05( 13)   40:04( 13)   41:25( 13)   42:56( 13)   47:26( 13)   55:54( 13)   64:24( 13)   77:05( 12)   82:06( 12)   83:51( 12)   85:44( 11)   87:35( 11)   98:12( 12)  100:12( 12)  103:39( 12)  104:16( 12)  104:19
  13 Егошин Сергей             Азимут Л                    82 1983                               5:58( 10)    4:14( 13)    5:07( 12)    4:39( 13)    2:07( 12)    5:21( 12)    6:56( 12)    1:33( 13)    1:30(  9)    1:33(  9)    6:16( 13)    4:02(  8)    6:34(  8)    9:13( 10)    9:42( 13)    2:12( 13)    8:48
                                                                                                  5:58( 10)   10:12( 11)   15:19( 11)   19:58( 11)   22:05( 12)   27:26( 12)   34:22( 12)   35:55( 12)   37:25( 12)   38:58( 12)   45:14( 12)   49:16( 11)   55:50( 11)   65:03( 11)   74:45( 11)   76:57( 11)   85:45

М60, 13 КП, 4.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 52)       2( 37)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 31)       6( 39)       7( 46)       8( 41)       9( 43)      10( 51)      11( 48)      12( 47)      13( 50)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                      9 1958 00:37:41   +00:00      1       2:39(  3)    5:08(  7)    2:51(  1)    1:44(  1)    1:22(  2)    6:49(  8)    4:20(  5)    2:40(  5)    2:08(  2)    2:07(  1)    2:14(  3)    1:31(  1)    2:07(  1)    0:01
                                                                                                  2:39(  3)    7:47(  7)   10:38(  4)   12:22(  2)   13:44(  2)   20:33(  2)   24:53(  2)   27:33(  2)   29:41(  2)   31:48(  2)   34:02(  1)   35:33(  1)   37:40(  1)   37:41
   2 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      40 1958 00:39:16   +01:35      2       2:20(  1)    3:03(  1)    6:18( 10)    2:13(  2)    1:35(  6)    5:31(  4)    4:11(  2)    2:39(  4)    2:31(  3)    2:15(  4)    2:11(  2)    2:11(  4)    2:15(  4)    0:03
                                                                                                  2:20(  1)    5:23(  1)   11:41(  6)   13:54(  5)   15:29(  4)   21:00(  4)   25:11(  3)   27:50(  3)   30:21(  3)   32:36(  3)   34:47(  2)   36:58(  2)   39:13(  2)   39:16
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      31 1955 00:41:11   +03:30      3       2:27(  2)    3:09(  2)    9:06( 11)    2:13(  2)    1:28(  3)    5:05(  2)    4:11(  2)    2:29(  1)    2:06(  1)    2:13(  3)    2:05(  1)    2:17(  6)    2:18(  6)    0:04
                                                                                                  2:27(  2)    5:36(  2)   14:42(  9)   16:55(  8)   18:23(  8)   23:28(  6)   27:39(  5)   30:08(  4)   32:14(  4)   34:27(  4)   36:32(  3)   38:49(  3)   41:07(  3)   41:11
   4 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         27 1955 00:42:36   +04:55      4       2:57(  6)    4:15(  6)    3:15(  3)    2:42(  5)    4:34( 11)    6:24(  6)    3:59(  1)    2:46(  7)    2:34(  4)    2:11(  2)    2:16(  4)    2:35(  8)    2:09(  2)    0:-1
                                                                                                  2:57(  6)    7:12(  6)   10:27(  3)   13:09(  3)   17:43(  6)   24:07(  7)   28:06(  6)   30:52(  6)   33:26(  6)   35:37(  5)   37:53(  4)   40:28(  4)   42:37(  4)   42:36
   5 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      13 1952 00:44:05   +06:24      5       2:53(  4)    3:31(  5)    3:06(  2)    2:13(  2)    1:17(  1)    4:55(  1)    4:13(  4)    2:38(  3)    3:00(  7)    2:16(  5)    9:53( 10)    1:36(  2)    2:35(  8)    0:-1
                                                                                                  2:53(  4)    6:24(  4)    9:30(  1)   11:43(  1)   13:00(  1)   17:55(  1)   22:08(  1)   24:46(  1)   27:46(  1)   30:02(  1)   39:55(  6)   41:31(  5)   44:06(  5)   44:05
   6 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     18 1954 00:44:17   +06:36      6       3:49( 10)    3:17(  4)    3:48(  5)    3:27(  8)    1:32(  4)    5:28(  3)    6:14(  9)    2:35(  2)    2:35(  5)    4:03(  8)    2:53(  5)    2:18(  7)    2:16(  5)    0:02
                                                                                                  3:49( 10)    7:06(  5)   10:54(  5)   14:21(  6)   15:53(  5)   21:21(  5)   27:35(  4)   30:10(  5)   32:45(  5)   36:48(  6)   39:41(  5)   41:59(  6)   44:15(  6)   44:17
   7 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                      4 1951 00:47:48   +10:07      7       3:28(  8)    5:36(  9)    3:53(  6)    3:28(  9)    1:38(  7)    6:42(  7)    5:38(  7)    2:43(  6)    2:44(  6)    3:56(  7)    3:03(  6)    2:43(  9)    2:11(  3)    0:05
                                                                                                  3:28(  8)    9:04(  8)   12:57(  7)   16:25(  7)   18:03(  7)   24:45(  8)   30:23(  7)   33:06(  7)   35:50(  7)   39:46(  7)   42:49(  7)   45:32(  7)   47:43(  7)   47:48
   8 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    49 1957 00:52:06   +14:25      8       3:14(  7)    6:35( 10)    4:24(  8)    2:47(  6)    3:38(  9)    7:04(  9)    5:16(  6)    3:17(  8)    4:12( 10)    3:29(  6)    3:13(  7)    2:14(  5)    2:36(  9)    0:07
                                                                                                  3:14(  7)    9:49( 10)   14:13(  8)   17:00(  9)   20:38(  9)   27:42(  9)   32:58(  8)   36:15(  8)   40:27(  8)   43:56(  8)   47:09(  8)   49:23(  8)   51:59(  8)   52:06
   9 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     45 1953 01:12:32   +34:51      9       3:40(  9)   17:09( 11)    4:19(  7)   12:26( 11)    1:49(  8)    7:21( 10)    5:58(  8)    3:26(  9)    3:05(  8)    4:09(  9)    4:34(  9)    2:01(  3)    2:30(  7)    0:05
                                                                                                  3:40(  9)   20:49( 11)   25:08( 11)   37:34( 11)   39:23( 11)   46:44( 11)   52:42( 10)   56:08( 10)   59:13( 10)   63:22(  9)   67:56(  9)   69:57(  9)   72:27(  9)   72:32
  10 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      36 1950 01:14:42   +37:01     10       3:59( 11)    5:26(  8)    5:50(  9)    7:14( 10)    4:16( 10)   11:15( 11)   14:11( 10)    3:46( 10)    3:06(  9)    4:59( 10)    4:26(  8)    3:15( 10)    2:53( 10)    0:06
                                                                                                  3:59( 11)    9:25(  9)   15:15( 10)   22:29( 10)   26:45( 10)   38:00( 10)   52:11(  9)   55:57(  9)   59:03(  9)   64:02( 10)   68:28( 10)   71:43( 10)   74:36( 10)   74:42
  11 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    22 1951                               2:56(  5)    3:14(  3)    3:42(  4)    3:20(  7)    1:32(  4)    6:14(  5)   25:29
                                                                                                  2:56(  5)    6:10(  3)    9:52(  2)   13:12(  4)   14:44(  3)   20:58(  3)   46:27

М70, 11 КП, 3.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 36)       3( 32)       4( 31)       5( 39)       6( 45)       7( 41)       8( 51)       9( 48)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Смирнов Иван              Легенда                     39 1947 00:42:19   +00:00      1       3:11(  2)    6:15(  5)    4:56(  1)    1:40(  3)    7:15(  2)    4:13(  2)    3:47(  2)    2:54(  3)    3:28(  2)    2:19(  1)    2:19(  1)    0:02
                                                                                                  3:11(  2)    9:26(  4)   14:22(  1)   16:02(  1)   23:17(  1)   27:30(  1)   31:17(  1)   34:11(  1)   37:39(  1)   39:58(  1)   42:17(  1)   42:19
   2 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     57 1946 00:50:23   +08:04      2       2:59(  1)    3:51(  1)   15:39(  6)    1:38(  2)    6:48(  1)    4:20(  3)    3:29(  1)    2:42(  1)    3:21(  1)    2:46(  2)    2:46(  2)    0:04
                                                                                                  2:59(  1)    6:50(  1)   22:29(  6)   24:07(  6)   30:55(  4)   35:15(  3)   38:44(  2)   41:26(  2)   44:47(  2)   47:33(  2)   50:19(  2)   50:23
   3 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     44 1942 00:53:11   +10:52      3       3:18(  3)    5:04(  4)   10:05(  5)    1:29(  1)   11:34(  5)    3:29(  1)    4:28(  4)    2:43(  2)    4:42(  5)    2:53(  3)    3:21(  4)    0:05
                                                                                                  3:18(  3)    8:22(  3)   18:27(  4)   19:56(  3)   31:30(  5)   34:59(  2)   39:27(  3)   42:10(  3)   46:52(  3)   49:45(  3)   53:06(  3)   53:11
   4 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      53 1946 00:54:37   +12:18      4       3:55(  4)    4:25(  2)    7:52(  3)    2:14(  4)   11:13(  4)    6:08(  5)    4:19(  3)    3:30(  5)    4:28(  4)    2:57(  5)    3:20(  3)    0:16
                                                                                                  3:55(  4)    8:20(  2)   16:12(  2)   18:26(  2)   29:39(  2)   35:47(  4)   40:06(  4)   43:36(  4)   48:04(  4)   51:01(  4)   54:21(  4)   54:37
   5 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     48 1946 00:56:38   +14:19      5       5:20(  5)    4:53(  3)    7:41(  2)    2:27(  6)   10:08(  3)    5:25(  4)    5:57(  5)    3:26(  4)    4:20(  3)    2:54(  4)    3:55(  5)    0:12
                                                                                                  5:20(  5)   10:13(  5)   17:54(  3)   20:21(  4)   30:29(  3)   35:54(  5)   41:51(  5)   45:17(  5)   49:37(  5)   52:31(  5)   56:26(  5)   56:38
   6 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     35 1940 01:28:29   +46:10      6       5:29(  6)    7:20(  6)    8:06(  4)    2:21(  5)   13:11(  6)    9:31(  6)    7:01(  6)    5:08(  6)   12:21(  6)   11:13(  6)    6:27(  6)    0:21
                                                                                                  5:29(  6)   12:49(  6)   20:55(  5)   23:16(  5)   36:27(  6)   45:58(  6)   52:59(  6)   58:07(  6)   70:28(  6)   81:41(  6)   88:08(  6)   88:29
Главный судья                                   Павлов Н
Главный секретарь                               Любавин М