Открытие летнего сезона 2019
21.04.2019, Левобережный пляж

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ


Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 45)       2( 46)       3( 47)       4( 43)       5( 44)       6( 50)   
   1 Иванова Полина            ЭКТА                        99 2008 00:26:35   +00:00      1       8:23(  6)    2:46(  6)    6:01(  5)    3:25(  1)    3:55(  2)    1:16(  5)    0:49
                                                                                                  8:23(  6)   11:09(  6)   17:10(  3)   20:35(  1)   24:30(  1)   25:46(  1)   26:35
   2 Филиппова Софья           ЭКТА                       106 2007 00:32:03   +05:28      2       3:51(  1)    2:26(  1)   13:49(  8)    6:21(  7)    3:57(  3)    0:57(  1)    0:42
                                                                                                  3:51(  1)    6:17(  1)   20:06(  4)   26:27(  2)   30:24(  2)   31:21(  2)   32:03
   3 Люосева Дарья             ЭКТА                       103 2010 00:34:24   +07:49      3       5:59(  2)    2:33(  2)   15:11( 11)    4:17(  2)    4:23(  5)    0:57(  1)    1:04
                                                                                                  5:59(  2)    8:32(  2)   23:43(  5)   28:00(  3)   32:23(  3)   33:20(  3)   34:24
   4 Поварова Ольга            ЭКТА                     123 1979 00:37:09   +10:34    в/к      7:06(  4)    3:04(  7)   14:30(  9)    4:17(  2)    4:37(  6)    2:14(  9)    1:21
                                                                                                  7:06(  4)   10:10(  4)   24:40(  6)   28:57(  4)   33:34(  4)   35:48(  4)   37:09
   5 Царёва Елена              ЭКТА                       107 2007 00:37:37   +11:02      4       8:06(  5)    2:40(  5)   14:58( 10)    4:21(  4)    4:37(  6)    2:04(  7)    0:51
                                                                                                  8:06(  5)   10:46(  5)   25:44(  7)   30:05(  5)   34:42(  5)   36:46(  5)   37:37
   6 Петрова Ксюша             Юность Чувашии       IIю   124 2008 00:54:48   +28:13      5       9:32(  8)    9:45( 10)    8:23(  7)   18:24(  8)    5:54(  9)    2:15( 11)    0:35
                                                                                                  9:32(  8)   19:17(  8)   27:40(  8)   46:04(  7)   51:58(  6)   54:13(  6)   54:48
   7 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       IIю   114 2008 00:56:49   +30:14      6      11:29(  9)    9:48( 11)    8:20(  6)   18:28(  9)    5:50(  8)    2:14(  9)    0:40
                                                                                                 11:29(  9)   21:17(  9)   29:37(  9)   48:05(  9)   53:55(  7)   56:09(  7)   56:49
   8 Аександрова Анастасия     ЭКТА                        96 2009 01:03:54   +37:19      7       6:57(  3)    2:36(  3)    4:19(  4)   30:29( 10)   17:44( 10)    1:00(  4)    0:49
                                                                                                  6:57(  3)    9:33(  3)   13:52(  1)   44:21(  6)   62:05(  8)   63:05(  8)   63:54
   9 Кузьмина Вирджиния        ЭКТА                       102 2009 01:05:58   +39:23      8       9:02(  7)    2:36(  3)    4:18(  3)   30:30( 11)   17:44( 10)    0:58(  3)    0:50
                                                                                                  9:02(  7)   11:38(  7)   15:56(  2)   46:26(  8)   64:10(  9)   65:08(  9)   65:58
  10 Новоселова Мария          Сайвер                      57 2012 01:20:49   +54:14      9      62:06( 10)    3:39(  8)    3:17(  2)    4:58(  6)    3:44(  1)    2:05(  8)    1:00
                                                                                                 62:06( 10)   65:45( 10)   69:02( 10)   74:00( 10)   77:44( 10)   79:49( 10)   80:49
  11 Новоселова Дарья          Сайвер                      56 2012 01:24:55   +58:20     10      66:08( 11)    3:39(  8)    3:10(  1)    4:53(  5)    3:59(  4)    1:59(  6)    1:07
                                                                                                 66:08( 11)   69:47( 11)   72:57( 11)   77:50( 11)   81:49( 11)   83:48( 11)   84:55

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж14, 8 КП, 2.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 45)       2( 43)       3( 46)       4( 47)       5( 40)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 50)   
   1 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                      97 2007 00:46:03   +00:00      1       2:03(  1)   27:51(  4)    1:41(  2)    2:12(  1)    4:28(  1)    3:34(  1)    2:29(  2)    1:09(  1)    0:36
                                                                                                  2:03(  1)   29:54(  4)   31:35(  4)   33:47(  4)   38:15(  3)   41:49(  2)   44:18(  1)   45:27(  1)   46:03
   2 Золкина Виктория          Гимназия 5- СШ№10            9 2005 00:49:26   +03:23      2       2:14(  2)    2:02(  1)    2:23(  3)    2:29(  2)   16:14(  6)    9:33(  3)   12:12(  6)    1:35(  3)    0:44
                                                                                                  2:14(  2)    4:16(  1)    6:39(  1)    9:08(  1)   25:22(  1)   34:55(  1)   47:07(  2)   48:42(  2)   49:26
   3 Афанасьева Анастасия      ЧГУ                         78 1999 00:56:18   +10:15    в/к       4:06(  5)   21:24(  3)    2:45(  4)    2:36(  3)   14:59(  5)    5:35(  2)    2:02(  1)    2:06(  4)    0:45
                                                                                                  4:06(  5)   25:30(  2)   28:15(  2)   30:51(  2)   45:50(  4)   51:25(  3)   53:27(  3)   55:33(  3)   56:18
   4 Кузина Арина              Юность Чувашии             201 2006 01:13:13   +27:10      3       2:29(  3)   31:38(  5)    4:14(  6)    3:06(  6)   10:19(  3)   12:25(  4)    5:58(  4)    2:18(  5)    0:46
                                                                                                  2:29(  3)   34:07(  5)   38:21(  5)   41:27(  5)   51:46(  5)   64:11(  4)   70:09(  4)   72:27(  4)   73:13
   5 Кассирова Анастасия       Гимназия 5- СШ№10           10 2005 01:17:57   +31:54      4      21:02(  6)    6:55(  2)    1:14(  1)    2:37(  4)    6:19(  2)   32:21(  6)    5:23(  3)    1:23(  2)    0:43
                                                                                                 21:02(  6)   27:57(  3)   29:11(  3)   31:48(  3)   38:07(  2)   70:28(  6)   75:51(  6)   77:14(  5)   77:57
   6 Казакова Карина           Юность Чувашии             118 2006 01:19:06   +33:03      5       3:13(  4)   32:11(  6)    3:48(  5)    3:01(  5)   11:24(  4)   12:47(  5)    8:36(  5)    3:17(  6)    0:49
                                                                                                  3:13(  4)   35:24(  6)   39:12(  6)   42:13(  6)   53:37(  6)   66:24(  5)   75:00(  5)   78:17(  6)   79:06

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж16, 9 КП, 3.700 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 40)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 44)       9( 50)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                     101 2007 00:43:10   +00:00      1       4:45(  2)    8:19(  5)    3:44(  1)    6:31(  1)    2:33(  1)    5:56(  1)    3:44(  1)    5:48(  1)    1:06(  1)    0:44
                                                                                                  4:45(  2)   13:04(  4)   16:48(  3)   23:19(  2)   25:52(  2)   31:48(  2)   35:32(  1)   41:20(  1)   42:26(  1)   43:10
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                     105 2007 00:45:44   +02:34      2       4:43(  1)    1:44(  1)    4:21(  2)    6:36(  2)    6:45(  3)    6:29(  2)    6:58(  2)    6:20(  2)    1:08(  2)    0:40
                                                                                                  4:43(  1)    6:27(  1)   10:48(  1)   17:24(  1)   24:09(  1)   30:38(  1)   37:36(  2)   43:56(  2)   45:04(  2)   45:44
   3 Архипова Ирина            ЧГУ                         77 1998 01:10:19   +27:09    в/к       6:54(  4)    2:10(  2)    6:51(  3)   10:09(  3)    3:54(  2)    8:11(  3)   17:45(  3)   11:43(  3)    1:48(  3)    0:54
                                                                                                  6:54(  4)    9:04(  2)   15:55(  2)   26:04(  3)   29:58(  3)   38:09(  3)   55:54(  3)   67:37(  3)   69:25(  3)   70:19
   4 Григорьева Анастасия      СШ-10, СОШ 56               41 2003 01:10:29                      13:28(  5)    2:40(  3)   54:21
                                                                                                 13:28(  5)   16:08(  5)   70:29
   5 Кашеварова Виолетта       ДЮСШ 1                      19 2003 01:23:34                       6:47(  3)    5:34(  4)    8:27(  4)   62:46
                                                                                                  6:47(  3)   12:21(  3)   20:48(  4)   83:34
   3 Константинова Юлия        ЧГУ                         84 2000                        в       

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж18, 12 КП, 4.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 43)       2( 40)       3( 39)       4( 36)       5( 33)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 45)      11( 44)      12( 50)   
   1 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I     115 2001 00:52:27   +00:00      1       5:37(  4)    4:44(  1)    3:50(  2)    5:53(  2)    2:01(  2)    3:38(  1)    8:01(  3)    5:43(  3)    3:23(  2)    5:14(  2)    2:26(  1)    1:09(  2)    0:48
                                                                                                  5:37(  4)   10:21(  1)   14:11(  1)   20:04(  1)   22:05(  1)   25:43(  1)   33:44(  1)   39:27(  1)   42:50(  1)   48:04(  1)   50:30(  1)   51:39(  1)   52:27
   2 Змановская Екатерина      Юность Чувашии       I     117 2002 01:11:54   +19:27      2       4:07(  3)   11:29(  4)    2:39(  1)   12:38(  3)    2:53(  4)    3:53(  2)    6:37(  1)    4:18(  1)    3:53(  3)    4:39(  1)   12:41(  3)    1:21(  3)    0:46
                                                                                                  4:07(  3)   15:36(  4)   18:15(  4)   30:53(  4)   33:46(  4)   37:39(  2)   44:16(  2)   48:34(  2)   52:27(  2)   57:06(  2)   69:47(  2)   71:08(  2)   71:54
   3 Александрова Анастасия    ДЮСШ 1                      15 2002 01:22:26   +29:59      3       3:23(  1)    7:30(  2)    4:11(  4)   15:10(  4)    1:54(  1)   17:39(  3)    7:06(  2)    5:41(  2)    2:58(  1)   11:39(  3)    3:26(  2)    1:07(  1)    0:42
                                                                                                  3:23(  1)   10:53(  2)   15:04(  2)   30:14(  3)   32:08(  3)   49:47(  3)   56:53(  3)   62:34(  3)   65:32(  3)   77:11(  3)   80:37(  3)   81:44(  3)   82:26
   4 Афанасьева Люба           ЧГУ                  III    79 2000                                4:06(  2)    9:17(  3)    4:06(  3)    5:51(  1)    2:07(  3)   44:46
                                                                                                  4:06(  2)   13:23(  3)   17:29(  3)   23:20(  2)   25:27(  2)   70:13

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж19, 13 КП, 4.500 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 44)       2( 39)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 36)       6( 40)       7( 47)       8( 46)       9( 45)      10( 43)      11( 40)      12( 39)      13( 50)   
   1 Мышева Наталья            Энергия-СОШ №33      I     113 1997 00:48:36   +00:00      1       0:49(  1)    3:50(  1)    6:22(  2)    3:22(  2)    2:13(  1)    5:39(  3)    7:16(  6)    2:04(  2)    1:32(  1)    1:53(  4)    4:07(  1)    5:21(  5)    3:22(  5)    0:46
                                                                                                  0:49(  1)    4:39(  1)   11:01(  1)   14:23(  1)   16:36(  1)   22:15(  1)   29:31(  1)   31:35(  1)   33:07(  1)   35:00(  1)   39:07(  1)   44:28(  1)   47:50(  1)   48:36
   2 Стрельникова Надежда      Сайвер               III    64 1980 00:50:37   +02:01      2       2:32(  5)    6:09(  3)    8:11(  5)    4:41(  6)    3:06(  5)    5:13(  2)    4:19(  4)    2:24(  4)    1:41(  4)    1:53(  4)    4:13(  2)    2:56(  2)    2:33(  3)    0:46
                                                                                                  2:32(  5)    8:41(  3)   16:52(  3)   21:33(  3)   24:39(  3)   29:52(  2)   34:11(  2)   36:35(  2)   38:16(  2)   40:09(  2)   44:22(  2)   47:18(  2)   49:51(  2)   50:37
   3 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник                     75 1956 00:52:35   +03:59      3       0:49(  1)   15:36(  6)    5:40(  1)    2:57(  1)    2:18(  2)    5:12(  1)    3:29(  2)    2:32(  5)    1:39(  3)    1:44(  3)    4:17(  3)    2:43(  1)    2:52(  4)    0:47
                                                                                                  0:49(  1)   16:25(  5)   22:05(  4)   25:02(  4)   27:20(  4)   32:32(  3)   36:01(  3)   38:33(  3)   40:12(  3)   41:56(  3)   46:13(  3)   48:56(  3)   51:48(  3)   52:35
   4 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л                     2 2000 00:54:19   +05:43      4      12:09(  6)    4:30(  2)    6:47(  3)    4:01(  4)    2:19(  3)    5:39(  3)    3:03(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:53(  5)    1:17(  1)    4:55(  5)    2:57(  3)    2:27(  2)    0:36
                                                                                                 12:09(  6)   16:39(  6)   23:26(  6)   27:27(  6)   29:46(  6)   35:25(  5)   38:28(  4)   40:14(  4)   42:07(  4)   43:24(  4)   48:19(  4)   51:16(  4)   53:43(  4)   54:19
   5 Козлова Анастасия         ЧГУ                  II     82 2000 00:57:19   +08:43      5       1:13(  3)    6:13(  4)    7:11(  4)    3:43(  3)    3:09(  6)   13:25(  6)    6:29(  5)    2:05(  3)    1:36(  2)    1:35(  2)    4:26(  4)    3:14(  4)    2:24(  1)    0:36
                                                                                                  1:13(  3)    7:26(  2)   14:37(  2)   18:20(  2)   21:29(  2)   34:54(  4)   41:23(  6)   43:28(  5)   45:04(  5)   46:39(  5)   51:05(  5)   54:19(  5)   56:43(  5)   57:19
   6 Витлейкина Екатерина      ДЮСШ 1                      18 2000 01:06:09   +17:33      6       1:30(  4)   12:04(  5)    9:06(  6)    4:13(  5)    2:46(  4)    6:42(  5)    4:14(  3)    3:00(  6)    1:58(  6)    2:14(  6)    5:41(  6)    8:33(  6)    3:23(  6)    0:45
                                                                                                  1:30(  4)   13:34(  4)   22:40(  5)   26:53(  5)   29:39(  5)   36:21(  6)   40:35(  5)   43:35(  6)   45:33(  6)   47:47(  6)   53:28(  6)   62:01(  6)   65:24(  6)   66:09

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж40, 12 КП, 4.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 43)       2( 40)       3( 39)       4( 36)       5( 33)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 45)      11( 44)      12( 50)   
   1 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер               I      58 1972 00:51:02   +00:00      1       9:16(  6)    3:43(  1)    4:17(  5)    4:51(  3)    2:10(  4)    3:17(  2)    6:42(  2)    5:39(  4)    3:11(  1)    3:38(  1)    2:12(  2)    1:21(  3)    0:45
                                                                                                  9:16(  6)   12:59(  3)   17:16(  3)   22:07(  3)   24:17(  3)   27:34(  3)   34:16(  1)   39:55(  2)   43:06(  1)   46:44(  1)   48:56(  1)   50:17(  1)   51:02
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      94 1963 00:52:58   +01:56      2       4:20(  1)   11:11(  5)    4:03(  4)    4:22(  1)    1:51(  1)    3:00(  1)    6:32(  1)    3:55(  1)    4:02(  4)    3:59(  2)    3:47(  5)    1:11(  1)    0:45
                                                                                                  4:20(  1)   15:31(  5)   19:34(  5)   23:56(  4)   25:47(  4)   28:47(  4)   35:19(  2)   39:14(  1)   43:16(  2)   47:15(  2)   51:02(  2)   52:13(  2)   52:58
   3 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33            108 1960 00:55:22   +04:20      3       5:02(  3)    6:52(  4)    3:51(  2)    5:35(  4)    2:07(  3)    3:31(  3)    8:39(  5)    5:14(  3)    3:40(  3)    5:14(  4)    3:05(  3)    1:39(  4)    0:53
                                                                                                  5:02(  3)   11:54(  2)   15:45(  2)   21:20(  2)   23:27(  2)   26:58(  2)   35:37(  4)   40:51(  4)   44:31(  3)   49:45(  3)   52:50(  3)   54:29(  3)   55:22
   4 Яковлева Лина             СШ-10, СОШ 56               40 1967 01:13:01   +21:59      4       8:55(  5)    5:28(  2)    3:51(  2)    6:54(  5)    2:03(  2)   13:20(  6)    8:01(  4)    6:31(  6)    3:36(  2)    8:09(  5)    2:05(  1)    1:57(  5)    2:11
                                                                                                  8:55(  5)   14:23(  4)   18:14(  4)   25:08(  5)   27:11(  5)   40:31(  5)   48:32(  5)   55:03(  6)   58:39(  5)   66:48(  5)   68:53(  4)   70:50(  4)   73:01
   5 Иванова Людмила           Четра                II     91 1976 01:15:55   +24:53      5       4:27(  2)    6:11(  3)    2:47(  1)    4:26(  2)    4:14(  6)    3:52(  4)    9:28(  6)    4:51(  2)    7:01(  6)    5:08(  3)   21:24(  6)    1:17(  2)    0:49
                                                                                                  4:27(  2)   10:38(  1)   13:25(  1)   17:51(  1)   22:05(  1)   25:57(  1)   35:25(  3)   40:16(  3)   47:17(  4)   52:25(  4)   73:49(  5)   75:06(  5)   75:55
   6 Старцева Светлана         Сайвер               I      61 1969 01:21:04   +30:02      6       6:29(  4)   12:16(  6)    5:52(  6)    8:07(  6)    2:36(  5)    5:16(  5)    7:57(  3)    5:53(  5)    5:20(  5)   14:40(  6)    3:20(  4)    1:58(  6)    1:20
                                                                                                  6:29(  4)   18:45(  6)   24:37(  6)   32:44(  6)   35:20(  6)   40:36(  6)   48:33(  6)   54:26(  5)   59:46(  6)   74:26(  6)   77:46(  6)   79:44(  6)   81:04

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


Ж60, 9 КП, 3.700 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 40)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 44)       9( 50)   
   1 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                     1 1955 00:47:34   +00:00      1       5:19(  1)    2:24(  1)    5:06(  1)    9:08(  1)    4:45(  3)    7:20(  3)    5:20(  1)    5:56(  4)    1:23(  3)    0:53
                                                                                                  5:19(  1)    7:43(  1)   12:49(  1)   21:57(  1)   26:42(  1)   34:02(  1)   39:22(  1)   45:18(  1)   46:41(  1)   47:34
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       69 1957 00:48:23   +00:49      2       5:46(  3)    2:43(  2)    5:08(  2)   10:39(  3)    3:45(  1)    6:40(  1)    5:48(  3)    5:43(  1)    1:22(  2)    0:49
                                                                                                  5:46(  3)    8:29(  2)   13:37(  2)   24:16(  2)   28:01(  2)   34:41(  2)   40:29(  2)   46:12(  2)   47:34(  2)   48:23
   3 Колбовская Любовь         ЧГУ                         83 1958 00:52:25   +04:51      3       5:28(  2)    3:43(  4)    6:12(  5)    9:14(  2)    6:57(  6)    7:13(  2)    5:44(  2)    5:44(  2)    1:20(  1)    0:50
                                                                                                  5:28(  2)    9:11(  4)   15:23(  4)   24:37(  3)   31:34(  3)   38:47(  3)   44:31(  3)   50:15(  3)   51:35(  3)   52:25
   4 Николаева Вера            Четра                       93 1958 01:03:52   +16:18      4       5:56(  4)    5:12(  6)    6:22(  6)   13:37(  6)    3:55(  2)    8:21(  5)   12:01(  5)    5:54(  3)    1:38(  4)    0:56
                                                                                                  5:56(  4)   11:08(  6)   17:30(  6)   31:07(  6)   35:02(  6)   43:23(  6)   55:24(  5)   61:18(  4)   62:56(  4)   63:52
   5 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                  II      5 1954 01:05:52   +18:18      5       6:19(  5)    2:50(  3)    5:59(  4)   12:20(  4)    5:14(  4)    9:07(  6)    6:26(  4)   14:52(  6)    1:39(  5)    1:06
                                                                                                  6:19(  5)    9:09(  3)   15:08(  3)   27:28(  4)   32:42(  4)   41:49(  4)   48:15(  4)   63:07(  5)   64:46(  5)   65:52
   6 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       67 1955 01:28:16   +40:42      6       6:41(  6)    3:49(  5)    5:34(  3)   12:30(  5)    5:20(  5)    8:09(  4)   31:44(  6)   10:57(  5)    2:05(  6)    1:27
                                                                                                  6:41(  6)   10:30(  5)   16:04(  5)   28:34(  5)   33:54(  5)   42:03(  5)   73:47(  6)   84:44(  6)   86:49(  6)   88:16

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М12, 8 КП, 2.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 45)       2( 43)       3( 46)       4( 47)       5( 40)       6( 43)       7( 44)       8( 50)   
   1 Петров Никита             ЭКТА                       104 2007 00:19:59   +00:00      1       2:09(  1)    4:01(  2)    1:20(  1)    1:32(  1)    4:43(  1)    2:38(  1)    2:09(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:37
                                                                                                  2:09(  1)    6:10(  2)    7:30(  2)    9:02(  1)   13:45(  1)   16:23(  1)   18:32(  1)   19:22(  1)   19:59
   2 Казанцев Михаил           Елеевская СОШ               31 2009 00:41:17   +21:18      2       3:29(  2)    2:03(  1)    1:44(  2)    4:05(  4)   17:40(  4)    7:11(  2)    3:12(  4)    1:10(  2)    0:43
                                                                                                  3:29(  2)    5:32(  1)    7:16(  1)   11:21(  2)   29:01(  2)   36:12(  2)   39:24(  2)   40:34(  2)   41:17   
   3 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       IIю   121 2008 01:06:08   +46:09      3      23:42(  5)   13:01(  5)    1:46(  3)    2:06(  3)    4:55(  2)   14:58(  4)    2:58(  3)    1:55(  4)    0:47
                                                                                                 23:42(  5)   36:43(  5)   38:29(  4)   40:35(  3)   45:30(  3)   60:28(  3)   63:26(  3)   65:21(  3)   66:08
   4 Кривов Алексей            Юность Чувашии       IIIю  120 2008 01:11:55   +51:56      4       8:02(  3)    4:35(  3)   31:56(  5)    2:04(  2)    5:16(  3)   14:40(  3)    2:55(  2)    1:47(  3)    0:40
                                                                                                  8:02(  3)   12:37(  3)   44:33(  5)   46:37(  4)   51:53(  4)   66:33(  4)   69:28(  4)   71:15(  4)   71:55
   5 Романов Владислав         Энергия-СОШ №33            109 2009                               18:31(  4)    7:04(  4)    3:05(  4)   14:46
                                                                                                 18:31(  4)   25:35(  4)   28:40(  3)   43:26

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М14, 12 КП, 4.200 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 43)       2( 40)       3( 39)       4( 36)       5( 33)       6( 32)       7( 38)       8( 40)       9( 47)      10( 45)      11( 44)      12( 50)   
   1 Калашников Денис          ЭКТА                       200 1985 00:44:58   +00:00    в/к       2:23(  1)    3:53(  1)    4:59(  5)    5:03(  3)    1:21(  1)    2:53(  2)    6:16(  1)    6:41(  5)    3:29(  1)    3:54(  1)    2:01(  3)    1:16(  5)    0:49
                                                                                                  2:23(  1)    6:16(  1)   11:15(  1)   16:18(  1)   17:39(  1)   20:32(  1)   26:48(  1)   33:29(  1)   36:58(  1)   40:52(  1)   42:53(  1)   44:09(  1)   44:58
   2 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                 IIIю   98 2005 00:53:46   +08:48      1       3:18(  2)    5:06(  3)    4:01(  2)    4:38(  2)    1:48(  3)    3:14(  3)    9:39(  5)    4:17(  2)    4:41(  4)    6:06(  2)    5:17(  5)    1:02(  1)    0:39
                                                                                                  3:18(  2)    8:24(  2)   12:25(  3)   17:03(  2)   18:51(  2)   22:05(  2)   31:44(  2)   36:01(  2)   40:42(  2)   46:48(  2)   52:05(  2)   53:07(  2)   53:46
   3 Казанцев Владимир         Елеевская СОШ        II     30 2006 01:01:22   +16:24      2       9:35(  7)    5:39(  6)    4:44(  4)    4:05(  1)    4:00(  6)    2:28(  1)    9:07(  4)    4:01(  1)    4:34(  3)    9:56(  5)    1:20(  1)    1:12(  4)    0:41
                                                                                                  9:35(  7)   15:14(  5)   19:58(  5)   24:03(  4)   28:03(  5)   30:31(  4)   39:38(  5)   43:39(  3)   48:13(  3)   58:09(  4)   59:29(  3)   60:41(  3)   61:22
   4 Балашов Денис             Юность Чувашии           111 2005 01:01:28   +16:30      3       6:09(  6)    5:23(  4)    5:52(  6)    7:35(  5)    2:15(  4)    4:04(  4)    8:05(  2)    6:20(  4)    3:32(  2)    8:23(  3)    2:00(  2)    1:11(  3)    0:39
                                                                                                  6:09(  6)   11:32(  4)   17:24(  4)   24:59(  5)   27:14(  4)   31:18(  5)   39:23(  4)   45:43(  4)   49:15(  4)   57:38(  3)   59:38(  4)   60:49(  4)   61:28
   5 Казанцев Владимир         Сайвер               III    54 2005 01:13:39   +28:41      4       3:20(  3)    5:36(  5)    3:28(  1)    7:39(  6)    1:41(  2)    6:49(  6)    8:46(  3)   16:17(  6)    6:52(  6)    8:33(  4)    2:48(  4)    1:08(  2)    0:42
                                                                                                  3:20(  3)    8:56(  3)   12:24(  2)   20:03(  3)   21:44(  3)   28:33(  3)   37:19(  3)   53:36(  5)   60:28(  5)   69:01(  5)   71:49(  5)   72:57(  5)   73:39
   6 Стрельников Александр     Сайвер                    62 2005 01:16:16                       4:16(  4)   17:31(  7)    6:39(  7)   26:49(  8)   21:01
                                                                                                  4:16(  4)   21:47(  6)   28:26(  6)   55:15(  7)   76:16
   7 Агеев Фёдор               Гимназия 5- СШ№10            6 2005 01:20:42                      38:30(  9)   42:12
                                                                                                 38:30(  9)   80:42
   8 Васильев Пётр             Гимназия 5- СШ№10            7 2005 01:25:40                      43:26( 10)   42:14
                                                                                                 43:26( 10)   85:40
   9 Константинов Сергей       ЭКТА                       100 2006 01:30:45                      21:30(  8)    4:22(  2)    4:15(  3)    5:04(  4)    3:06(  5)    5:44(  5)   17:13(  6)    4:37(  3)    6:22(  5)   18:32
                                                                                                 21:30(  8)   25:52(  7)   30:07(  7)   35:11(  6)   38:17(  6)   44:01(  6)   61:14(  6)   65:51(  6)   72:13(  6)   90:45
  10 Довгаль Федор             Сайвер               III    51 2005 01:37:39                       4:46(  5)   26:55(  8)    6:40(  8)   26:47(  7)   32:31
                                                                                                  4:46(  5)   31:41(  8)   38:21(  8)   65:08(  8)   97:39

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М16, 13 КП, 4.500 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 44)       2( 39)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 36)       6( 40)       7( 47)       8( 46)       9( 45)      10( 43)      11( 40)      12( 39)      13( 50)   
   1 Калашников Егор           Юность Чувашии       II    119 2005 00:40:10   +00:00      1       1:16(  1)    4:04(  2)    5:32(  3)    2:18(  2)    3:07(  4)    4:27(  2)    2:52(  3)    1:58(  1)    1:17(  1)    1:38(  2)    5:53(  5)    2:45(  3)    2:27(  3)    0:36
                                                                                                  1:16(  1)    5:20(  1)   10:52(  1)   13:10(  1)   16:17(  1)   20:44(  1)   23:36(  1)   25:34(  1)   26:51(  1)   28:29(  1)   34:22(  1)   37:07(  1)   39:34(  1)   40:10
   2 Казанцев Сергей           Елеевская СОШ        I      32 2004 00:42:43   +02:33      2       4:52(  4)    4:36(  3)    4:59(  2)    2:23(  3)    1:57(  1)    4:59(  3)    2:33(  1)    2:07(  3)    1:25(  3)    1:42(  4)    5:48(  4)    2:47(  4)    1:59(  1)    0:36
                                                                                                  4:52(  4)    9:28(  4)   14:27(  3)   16:50(  3)   18:47(  3)   23:46(  2)   26:19(  2)   28:26(  2)   29:51(  2)   31:33(  2)   37:21(  2)   40:08(  2)   42:07(  2)   42:43
   3 Шурнеев Максим            ДЮСШ 1                      29 2003 00:44:40   +04:30      3       2:21(  2)    6:28(  6)    4:32(  1)    1:38(  1)    2:10(  2)    7:34(  4)    3:24(  4)    2:29(  4)    1:22(  2)    1:41(  3)    6:00(  6)    2:27(  2)    2:01(  2)    0:33
                                                                                                  2:21(  2)    8:49(  3)   13:21(  2)   14:59(  2)   17:09(  2)   24:43(  3)   28:07(  3)   30:36(  3)   31:58(  3)   33:39(  3)   39:39(  3)   42:06(  3)   44:07(  3)   44:40
   4 Александров Максим        Сайвер               I      49 2004 00:53:08   +12:58      4       6:38(  6)   10:51(  8)    7:20(  4)    3:51(  5)    2:28(  3)    4:16(  1)    2:42(  2)    2:05(  2)    1:33(  4)    1:18(  1)    4:59(  1)    2:05(  1)    2:29(  4)    0:33
                                                                                                  6:38(  6)   17:29(  6)   24:49(  4)   28:40(  4)   31:08(  4)   35:24(  4)   38:06(  4)   40:11(  4)   41:44(  4)   43:02(  4)   48:01(  4)   50:06(  4)   52:35(  4)   53:08   
   5 Моргунов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 1                      23 2004 01:30:27                      17:54(  7)    5:13(  4)    7:42(  5)    7:20(  7)    3:54(  5)    8:05(  6)    3:44(  5)    3:40(  5)    5:25(  6)    4:02(  7)    5:39(  3)   17:49
                                                                                                 17:54(  7)   23:07(  7)   30:49(  6)   38:09(  6)   42:03(  5)   50:08(  5)   53:52(  5)   57:32(  5)   62:57(  5)   66:59(  5)   72:38(  5)   90:27
   6 Сергеев Евгений           ДЮСШ 1                      25 2003 01:33:14                      20:20(  8)    5:49(  5)    7:44(  6)    7:17(  6)    3:58(  6)    7:57(  5)    3:48(  6)    3:40(  5)    5:27(  7)    3:58(  6)    5:38(  2)   17:38
                                                                                                 20:20(  8)   26:09(  8)   33:53(  7)   41:10(  7)   45:08(  6)   53:05(  6)   56:53(  6)   60:33(  6)   66:00(  6)   69:58(  6)   75:36(  6)   93:14
   7 Смирнов Станислав         ДЮСШ 1                      28 2003 01:38:13                      98:13
                                                                                                 98:13
   8 Антонов Дмитрий           ЧГУ                         76 1999 02:01:49  +1:21:39    в/к      5:25(  5)    3:03(  1)   17:54(  7)    2:47(  4)   29:32(  7)    9:36(  7)    7:21(  7)    4:23(  7)    4:25(  5)    2:49(  5)    9:52(  7)   17:16(  5)    6:09(  5)    1:17
                                                                                                  5:25(  5)    8:28(  2)   26:22(  5)   29:09(  5)   58:41(  7)   68:17(  7)   75:38(  7)   80:01(  7)   84:26(  7)   87:15(  7)   97:07(  7)  114:23(  5)  120:32(  5)  121:49
   9 Краснов Никита            СШ-10, СОШ 56               44 2003                               
                                                                                                 
  10 Солодовников Никита       Энергия-СОШ №33            110 2004                               
                                                                                                 

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М18, 19 КП, 6.100 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место    1( 45)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 34)       9( 33)      10( 31)      11( 32)      12( 38)      13( 40)      14( 45)      15( 46)      16( 43)      17( 41)      18( 44)      19( 50)   
   1 Боголюбов Кирилл          Юность Чувашии       I     112 2001 00:41:41   +00:00      1       1:48(  1)    1:01(  1)    4:55(  2)    4:26(  1)    0:56(  1)    1:52(  1)    1:53(  1)    0:24(  1)    1:30(  1)    1:49(  1)    2:28(  1)    4:14(  1)    2:35(  1)    4:32(  1)    1:23(  1)    1:15(  1)    2:43(  1)    0:43(  1)    0:43(  1)    0:31
                                                                                                  1:48(  1)    2:49(  1)    7:44(  2)   12:10(  1)   13:06(  1)   14:58(  1)   16:51(  1)   17:15(  1)   18:45(  1)   20:34(  1)   23:02(  1)   27:16(  1)   29:51(  1)   34:23(  1)   35:46(  1)   37:01(  1)   39:44(  1)   40:27(  1)   41:10(  1)   41:41
   2 Галкин Роман              ЧГУ                  III    80 2002 01:00:28   +18:47      2       4:04(  4)    1:27(  4)    8:26(  4)    5:15(  2)    1:45(  3)    2:22(  4)    2:28(  3)    1:59(  4)    2:32(  4)    1:58(  2)    2:37(  2)    6:55(  3)    4:13(  2)    4:34(  2)    1:48(  2)    1:28(  2)    3:57(  2)    1:15(  2)    0:50(  2)    0:35
                                                                                                  4:04(  4)    5:31(  4)   13:57(  4)   19:12(  3)   20:57(  3)   23:19(  3)   25:47(  2)   27:46(  2)   30:18(  3)   32:16(  3)   34:53(  2)   41:48(  2)   46:01(  2)   50:35(  2)   52:23(  2)   53:51(  2)   57:48(  2)   59:03(  2)   59:53(  2)   60:28
   3 Сугутский Константин      Юность Чувашии       II    128 2001 01:14:35   +32:54      3       1:51(  2)    1:28(  5)    8:54(  5)   12:56(  5)    0:59(  2)    2:12(  2)    2:26(  2)    0:32(  2)    2:10(  3)    2:16(  4)    3:25(  4)    5:05(  2)    9:35(  3)    8:15(  4)    1:51(  3)    2:28(  3)    4:51(  3)    1:36(  4)    1:00(  3)    0:45
                                                                                                  1:51(  2)    3:19(  3)   12:13(  3)   25:09(  5)   26:08(  5)   28:20(  5)   30:46(  4)   31:18(  4)   33:28(  4)   35:44(  4)   39:09(  4)   44:14(  4)   53:49(  3)   62:04(  3)   63:55(  3)   66:23(  3)   71:14(  3)   72:50(  3)   73:50(  3)   74:35
   4 Максимов Александр        ДЮСШ 1                      22 2001 01:17:34   +35:53      4       1:57(  3)    1:14(  2)    4:23(  1)    9:12(  4)    1:48(  4)    3:25(  5)   13:29(  5)    2:02(  5)    3:55(  5)   36:09
                                                                                                  1:57(  3)    3:11(  2)    7:34(  1)   16:46(  2)   18:34(  2)   21:59(  2)   35:28(  5)   37:30(  5)   41:25(  5)   77:34
   5 Коновалов Валентин        ДЮСШ 1                      21 2001 01:20:43   +39:02      5       6:57(  5)    1:18(  3)    6:16(  3)    5:36(  3)    2:06(  5)    2:13(  3)    2:37(  4)    0:48(  3)    2:00(  2)    2:03(  3)    3:01(  3)    7:55(  4)   12:05(  4)    7:55(  3)    2:03(  4)    6:53(  4)    5:19(  4)    1:31(  3)    1:28(  4)    0:39
                                                                                                  6:57(  5)    8:15(  5)   14:31(  5)   20:07(  4)   22:13(  4)   24:26(  4)   27:03(  3)   27:51(  3)   29:51(  2)   31:54(  2)   34:55(  3)   42:50(  3)   54:55(  4)   62:50(  4)   64:53(  4)   71:46(  4)   77:05(  4)   78:36(  4)   80:04(  4)   80:43

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М19, 20 КП, 6.800 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 34)       9( 33)      10( 31)      11( 32)      12( 38)      13( 40)      14( 42)      15( 46)      16( 44)      17( 40)      18( 39)      19( 41)      20( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     52 1983 00:38:23   +00:00      1       0:52(  1)    1:04(  1)    3:23(  1)    3:13(  1)    0:46(  1)    1:50(  2)    1:38(  1)    0:25(  1)    1:30(  1)    1:26(  1)    2:14(  1)    3:48(  1)    2:23(  2)    2:18(  1)    1:56(  1)    2:10(  1)    3:09(  1)    1:21(  1)    1:54(  1)    0:31(  1)    0:32
                                                                                                  0:52(  1)    1:56(  1)    5:19(  1)    8:32(  1)    9:18(  1)   11:08(  1)   12:46(  1)   13:11(  1)   14:41(  1)   16:07(  1)   18:21(  1)   22:09(  1)   24:32(  1)   26:50(  1)   28:46(  1)   30:56(  1)   34:05(  1)   35:26(  1)   37:20(  1)   37:51(  1)   38:23
   2 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    55 1984 00:43:29   +05:06      2       0:57(  2)    1:10(  3)    4:01(  2)    3:37(  3)    0:52(  2)    1:37(  1)    1:49(  2)    0:28(  2)    1:42(  3)    1:40(  2)    2:21(  3)    4:09(  2)    2:12(  1)    2:36(  2)    2:14(  3)    2:28(  2)    4:25(  5)    1:36(  2)    2:16(  2)    0:41(  2)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:57(  2)    2:07(  2)    6:08(  2)    9:45(  2)   10:37(  2)   12:14(  2)   14:03(  2)   14:31(  2)   16:13(  2)   17:53(  2)   20:14(  2)   24:23(  2)   26:35(  2)   29:11(  2)   31:25(  2)   33:53(  2)   38:18(  2)   39:54(  2)   42:10(  2)   42:51(  2)   43:29
   3 Винокуров Дмитрий         Сайвер               КМС    50 1982 00:52:23   +14:00      3       1:08(  4)    1:09(  2)    7:00(  9)    4:08(  4)    1:05(  3)    1:54(  3)    2:01(  4)    0:48(  4)    1:57(  4)    1:59(  3)    3:02(  6)    5:14(  5)    3:20(  4)    3:03(  7)    2:17(  5)    2:45(  3)    3:30(  2)    2:25(  4)    2:19(  3)    0:43(  3)    0:36
                                                                                                  1:08(  4)    2:17(  3)    9:17(  6)   13:25(  5)   14:30(  5)   16:24(  5)   18:25(  4)   19:13(  4)   21:10(  4)   23:09(  3)   26:11(  3)   31:25(  4)   34:45(  3)   37:48(  3)   40:05(  3)   42:50(  3)   46:20(  3)   48:45(  3)   51:04(  3)   51:47(  3)   52:23
   4 Мерлов Сергей             ЧГУ                  II     85 1998 00:57:04   +18:41      4       1:15(  5)    2:05(  7)    4:22(  3)    4:32(  5)    1:21(  7)    1:55(  4)    1:56(  3)    1:18(  9)    2:18(  6)    2:47(  9)    4:37(  9)    4:50(  4)    3:31(  7)    3:00(  6)    2:43(  7)    3:50(  7)    3:59(  4)    2:31(  5)    2:28(  4)    1:08(  8)    0:38
                                                                                                  1:15(  5)    3:20(  5)    7:42(  3)   12:14(  3)   13:35(  3)   15:30(  3)   17:26(  3)   18:44(  3)   21:02(  3)   23:49(  4)   28:26(  6)   33:16(  6)   36:47(  4)   39:47(  5)   42:30(  5)   46:20(  5)   50:19(  5)   52:50(  5)   55:18(  4)   56:26(  4)   57:04
   5 Белов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1                      17 1991 00:57:14   +18:51      5       1:05(  3)    4:44(  9)    4:40(  4)    3:27(  2)    1:19(  6)    2:00(  6)    2:05(  5)    0:46(  3)    1:36(  2)    2:14(  5)    2:18(  2)    4:10(  3)    6:40(  9)    2:39(  3)    2:12(  2)    3:26(  5)    3:53(  3)    3:20(  9)    3:20(  8)    0:45(  4)    0:35
                                                                                                  1:05(  3)    5:49(  8)   10:29(  7)   13:56(  6)   15:15(  6)   17:15(  6)   19:20(  6)   20:06(  6)   21:42(  5)   23:56(  5)   26:14(  4)   30:24(  3)   37:04(  5)   39:43(  4)   41:55(  4)   45:21(  4)   49:14(  4)   52:34(  4)   55:54(  5)   56:39(  5)   57:14
   6 Леонтьев Василий          Старт                КМС    72 1989 01:03:23   +25:00      6       1:39(  7)    1:24(  4)    5:06(  5)    4:42(  6)    1:14(  5)    1:58(  5)    2:39( 10)    0:58(  6)    2:07(  5)    2:24(  7)    2:59(  4)    5:26(  7)    7:58( 10)    3:31(  8)    2:32(  6)    3:06(  4)    5:20(  8)    2:57(  8)    3:23(  9)    1:14(  9)    0:46
                                                                                                  1:39(  7)    3:03(  4)    8:09(  4)   12:51(  4)   14:05(  4)   16:03(  4)   18:42(  5)   19:40(  5)   21:47(  6)   24:11(  6)   27:10(  5)   32:36(  5)   40:34(  6)   44:05(  6)   46:37(  6)   49:43(  6)   55:03(  6)   58:00(  6)   61:23(  6)   62:37(  6)   63:23
   7 Скворцов Дмитрий          ДЮСШ 1                      27 1999 01:05:34   +27:11      7       1:35(  6)    5:59( 10)    5:16(  6)    5:23(  8)    1:12(  4)    2:49( 10)    2:15(  7)    0:57(  5)    2:29(  9)    2:15(  6)    2:59(  4)    5:25(  6)    3:23(  5)    3:32(  9)    2:15(  4)    3:36(  6)    6:15(  9)    3:49( 10)    2:31(  5)    0:58(  6)    0:41
                                                                                                  1:35(  6)    7:34( 10)   12:50(  8)   18:13(  8)   19:25(  8)   22:14(  8)   24:29(  8)   25:26(  8)   27:55(  8)   30:10(  8)   33:09(  7)   38:34(  7)   41:57(  7)   45:29(  7)   47:44(  7)   51:20(  7)   57:35(  7)   61:24(  7)   63:55(  7)   64:53(  7)   65:34
   8 Антонов Александр         Старт                II     70 1988 01:08:07   +29:44      8       2:09(  9)    1:59(  6)   13:21( 10)    4:50(  7)    1:29(  8)    2:08(  7)    2:18(  8)    1:01(  7)    2:28(  8)    2:03(  4)    3:43(  8)    5:53(  8)    3:17(  3)    2:56(  5)    2:53(  9)    4:26(  9)    4:25(  5)    2:42(  6)    2:33(  6)    0:54(  5)    0:39
                                                                                                  2:09(  9)    4:08(  7)   17:29( 10)   22:19( 10)   23:48(  9)   25:56(  9)   28:14(  9)   29:15(  9)   31:43(  9)   33:46(  9)   37:29(  9)   43:22(  9)   46:39(  8)   49:35(  8)   52:28(  8)   56:54(  8)   61:19(  8)   64:01(  8)   66:34(  8)   67:28(  8)   68:07
   9 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                II     71 1982 01:09:58   +31:35      9       4:00( 10)    2:15(  8)    6:59(  8)    7:51( 10)    3:36( 10)    2:43(  9)    2:09(  6)    1:16(  8)    2:23(  7)    2:33(  8)    3:33(  7)    5:57(  9)    3:23(  5)    2:52(  4)    2:49(  8)    4:10(  8)    4:44(  7)    2:22(  3)    2:48(  7)    1:01(  7)    0:34
                                                                                                  4:00( 10)    6:15(  9)   13:14(  9)   21:05(  9)   24:41( 10)   27:24( 10)   29:33( 10)   30:49( 10)   33:12( 10)   35:45( 10)   39:18( 10)   45:15( 10)   48:38( 10)   51:30(  9)   54:19(  9)   58:29(  9)   63:13(  9)   65:35(  9)   68:23(  9)   69:24(  9)   69:58
  10 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       95 1994 01:32:29   +54:06     10       2:07(  8)    1:39(  5)    5:21(  7)    5:29(  9)    1:42(  9)    2:17(  8)    2:33(  9)    1:45( 10)    2:58( 10)    3:55( 10)    5:05( 10)    7:19( 10)    5:00(  8)    4:46( 10)    5:35( 10)   14:46( 10)    7:14( 10)    2:44(  7)    8:00( 10)    1:31( 10)    0:43
                                                                                                  2:07(  8)    3:46(  6)    9:07(  5)   14:36(  7)   16:18(  7)   18:35(  7)   21:08(  7)   22:53(  7)   25:51(  7)   29:46(  7)   34:51(  8)   42:10(  8)   47:10(  9)   51:56( 10)   57:31( 10)   72:17( 10)   79:31( 10)   82:15( 10)   90:15( 10)   91:46( 10)   92:29

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М40, 19 КП, 6.100 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 45)       2( 43)       3( 39)       4( 35)       5( 33)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 34)       9( 33)      10( 31)      11( 32)      12( 38)      13( 40)      14( 45)      15( 46)      16( 43)      17( 41)      18( 44)      19( 50)   
   1 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС    129 1972 00:38:00   +00:00      1       0:57(  1)    1:10(  1)    5:00(  5)    3:45(  1)    0:56(  2)    2:03(  3)    1:47(  2)    0:31(  1)    1:37(  1)    1:32(  1)    2:17(  1)    3:58(  1)    2:11(  1)    2:58(  1)    1:22(  1)    1:07(  1)    2:27(  1)    0:45(  2)    0:59(  4)    0:38
                                                                                                  0:57(  1)    2:07(  1)    7:07(  3)   10:52(  1)   11:48(  1)   13:51(  1)   15:38(  1)   16:09(  1)   17:46(  1)   19:18(  1)   21:35(  1)   25:33(  1)   27:44(  1)   30:42(  1)   32:04(  1)   33:11(  1)   35:38(  1)   36:23(  1)   37:22(  1)   38:00   0:57(  1)    2:07(  1)    7:07(  3)   10:52(  1)   11:48(  1)   13:51(  1)   15:38(  1)   16:09(  1)   17:46(  1)   19:18(  1)   21:35(  1)   25:33(  1)   27:44(  1)   30:42(  1)   32:04(  1)   33:11(  1)   35:38(  1)   36:23(  1)   37:22(  1)   38:00  58:12(  1)   80:31(  1)   38:00
   2 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I     127 1971 00:44:17   +06:17      2       1:04(  2)    1:21(  3)    3:23(  1)    5:57(  7)    0:49(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:45(  1)    0:39(  3)    1:40(  2)    1:46(  3)    2:39(  3)    4:34(  2)    2:26(  2)    3:09(  2)    1:33(  3)    1:23(  2)    6:00(  6)    0:44(  1)    0:58(  3)    0:42
                                                                                                  1:04(  2)    2:25(  3)    5:48(  1)   11:45(  3)   12:34(  3)   14:19(  2)   16:04(  2)   16:43(  2)   18:23(  2)   20:09(  2)   22:48(  2)   27:22(  2)   29:48(  2)   32:57(  2)   34:30(  2)   35:53(  2)   41:53(  2)   42:37(  2)   43:35(  2)   44:17
   3 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I     125 1974 00:48:44   +10:44      3       1:11(  4)    1:31(  5)    3:48(  2)    4:51(  4)    1:02(  3)    2:05(  5)    2:18(  4)    0:49(  6)    2:17(  6)    2:09(  6)    3:34(  6)    5:17(  4)    3:17(  3)    4:15(  5)    1:58(  6)    1:24(  3)    3:53(  5)    1:19(  5)    1:00(  5)    0:46
                                                                                                  1:11(  4)    2:42(  4)    6:30(  2)   11:21(  2)   12:23(  2)   14:28(  3)   16:46(  3)   17:35(  3)   19:52(  3)   22:01(  3)   25:35(  3)   30:52(  3)   34:09(  3)   38:24(  3)   40:22(  3)   41:46(  3)   45:39(  3)   46:58(  3)   47:58(  3)   48:44
   4 Стрельников Константин    Сайвер               I      63 1977 00:50:29   +12:29      4       1:16(  6)    1:26(  4)    4:55(  4)    5:07(  6)    1:41(  6)    2:21(  6)    2:29(  5)    0:44(  4)    2:13(  5)    1:59(  5)    3:23(  5)    5:33(  5)    4:33(  4)    3:46(  3)    1:56(  5)    1:30(  4)    2:56(  2)    1:01(  4)    0:57(  2)    0:43
                                                                                                  1:16(  6)    2:42(  4)    7:37(  4)   12:44(  5)   14:25(  5)   16:46(  5)   19:15(  5)   19:59(  5)   22:12(  5)   24:11(  5)   27:34(  5)   33:07(  5)   37:40(  5)   41:26(  5)   43:22(  5)   44:52(  5)   47:48(  5)   48:49(  4)   49:46(  4)   50:29
   5 Патрушев Михаил           Сайвер               I      59 1970 00:50:45   +12:45      5       1:13(  5)    2:17(  6)    4:10(  3)    4:45(  3)    1:09(  5)    1:52(  2)    2:39(  6)    0:46(  5)    1:55(  4)    1:50(  4)    3:05(  4)    5:34(  6)    4:55(  5)    4:14(  4)    1:53(  4)    1:31(  5)    3:45(  4)    1:25(  6)    1:03(  6)    0:44
                                                                                                  1:13(  5)    3:30(  6)    7:40(  5)   12:25(  4)   13:34(  4)   15:26(  4)   18:05(  4)   18:51(  4)   20:46(  4)   22:36(  4)   25:41(  4)   31:15(  4)   36:10(  4)   40:24(  4)   42:17(  4)   43:48(  4)   47:33(  4)   48:58(  5)   50:01(  5)   50:45
   6 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер               I      53 1976 00:51:34   +13:34      6       1:07(  3)    1:16(  2)   10:13(  7)    4:32(  2)    1:05(  4)    2:03(  3)    1:57(  3)    0:34(  2)    1:45(  3)    1:40(  2)    2:21(  2)    5:06(  3)    4:57(  6)    4:23(  6)    1:32(  2)    1:39(  6)    2:59(  3)    0:55(  3)    0:55(  1)    0:35
                                                                                                  1:07(  3)    2:23(  2)   12:36(  6)   17:08(  6)   18:13(  6)   20:16(  6)   22:13(  6)   22:47(  6)   24:32(  6)   26:12(  6)   28:33(  6)   33:39(  6)   38:36(  6)   42:59(  6)   44:31(  6)   46:10(  6)   49:09(  6)   50:04(  6)   50:59(  6)   51:34
   7 Яковлев Андрей            СШ-10, СОШ 56               48 1967                               9:12(  7)    7:05(  7)    5:33(  6)    4:59(  5)    2:20(  7)    4:24(  7)    3:00(  7)    2:03(  7)    3:16(  7)   18:08
                                                                                                  9:12(  7)   16:17(  7)   21:50(  7)   26:49(  7)   29:09(  7)   33:33(  7)   36:33(  7)   38:36(  7)   41:52(  7)   60:00

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М60, 13 КП, 4.500 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 39)       3( 34)       4( 33)       5( 36)       6( 40)       7( 47)       8( 46)       9( 45)      10( 43)      11( 40)      12( 39)      13( 50)   
   1 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                     37 1958 00:35:32   +00:00      1       0:47(  1)    2:58(  2)    5:12(  1)    2:58(  4)    2:09(  4)    3:38(  1)    2:39(  1)    2:10(  1)    2:05(  8)    1:42(  2)    3:29(  1)    2:27(  1)    2:38(  2)    0:40
                                                                                                  0:47(  1)    3:45(  2)    8:57(  1)   11:55(  1)   14:04(  1)   17:42(  1)   20:21(  1)   22:31(  1)   24:36(  1)   26:18(  1)   29:47(  1)   32:14(  1)   34:52(  1)   35:32
   2 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      92 1955 00:37:27   +01:55      2       0:48(  2)    2:55(  1)    5:44(  4)    3:26(  7)    2:02(  3)    3:50(  2)    2:45(  2)    2:14(  3)    1:46(  5)    1:49(  3)    3:32(  2)    2:56(  6)    2:56(  4)    0:44
                                                                                                  0:48(  2)    3:43(  1)    9:27(  2)   12:53(  2)   14:55(  2)   18:45(  2)   21:30(  2)   23:44(  2)   25:30(  2)   27:19(  2)   30:51(  2)   33:47(  2)   36:43(  2)   37:27
   3 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      88 1952 00:40:45   +05:13      3       2:44(  7)    3:52(  4)    7:13(  8)    2:10(  1)    1:58(  1)    4:18(  4)    3:23(  3)    2:12(  2)    1:23(  1)    1:35(  1)    4:00(  4)    2:43(  3)    2:31(  1)    0:43
                                                                                                  2:44(  7)    6:36(  7)   13:49(  7)   15:59(  6)   17:57(  6)   22:15(  4)   25:38(  3)   27:50(  3)   29:13(  3)   30:48(  3)   34:48(  3)   37:31(  3)   40:02(  3)   40:45
   4 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                I      68 1958 00:43:39   +08:07      4       1:43(  6)    3:07(  3)    5:22(  2)    3:56(  9)    2:01(  2)    4:11(  3)    5:22(  9)    2:25(  6)    1:34(  3)    2:11(  7)    5:15(  6)    2:46(  5)    3:00(  5)    0:46
                                                                                                  1:43(  6)    4:50(  3)   10:12(  3)   14:08(  4)   16:09(  4)   20:20(  3)   25:42(  4)   28:07(  4)   29:41(  4)   31:52(  4)   37:07(  4)   39:53(  4)   42:53(  4)   43:39
   5 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     66 1954 00:45:41   +10:09      5       1:01(  3)    3:54(  5)    5:41(  3)    2:51(  3)    2:26(  7)    7:05(  8)    6:39( 11)    2:15(  4)    1:26(  2)    1:51(  5)    3:59(  3)    2:57(  7)    2:52(  3)    0:44
                                                                                                  1:01(  3)    4:55(  4)   10:36(  4)   13:27(  3)   15:53(  3)   22:58(  5)   29:37(  6)   31:52(  6)   33:18(  6)   35:09(  6)   39:08(  5)   42:05(  5)   44:57(  5)   45:41
   6 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     74 1951 00:47:34   +12:02      6       1:19(  5)    4:58(  9)    6:46(  7)    3:01(  6)    2:16(  6)    5:19(  5)    3:28(  4)    2:53(  8)    1:47(  6)    1:59(  6)    6:36(  8)    2:43(  3)    3:37(  7)    0:52
                                                                                                  1:19(  5)    6:17(  6)   13:03(  6)   16:04(  7)   18:20(  7)   23:39(  6)   27:07(  5)   30:00(  5)   31:47(  5)   33:46(  5)   40:22(  6)   43:05(  6)   46:42(  6)   47:34
   7 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС   122 1957 00:48:50   +13:18      7       1:35( 11)    4:35(  7)    6:29(  5)    2:35(  2)    2:14(  5)    5:32(  6)    3:29(  5)    3:00( 10)    1:57(  7)    2:13(  8)    6:45( 10)    3:54(  8)    3:38(  8)    0:54
   8 Кочкин Николай            БИС                          4 1955 00:51:28   +15:56      8       1:04(  4)    4:13(  6)    6:40(  6)    2:58(  4)    2:51(  9)   13:07( 10)    3:30(  6)    2:18(  5)    1:45(  4)    1:49(  3)    4:49(  5)    2:34(  2)    3:07(  6)    0:43
                                                                                                  1:04(  4)    5:17(  5)   11:57(  5)   14:55(  5)   17:46(  5)   30:53(  7)   34:23(  7)   36:41(  7)   38:26(  7)   40:15(  7)   45:04(  7)   47:38(  7)   50:45(  7)   51:28
   9 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                          3 1959 00:59:46   +24:14      9       5:22( 10)    4:41(  8)    8:14( 10)    3:29(  8)    2:44(  8)    6:46(  7)    4:28(  8)    2:52(  7)    2:17(  9)    2:19(  9)    5:53(  7)    4:20(  9)    5:20( 10)    1:01
                                                                                                  5:22( 10)   10:03(  8)   18:17(  8)   21:46(  8)   24:30(  8)   31:16(  8)   35:44(  8)   38:36(  8)   40:53(  8)   43:12(  8)   49:05(  8)   53:25(  8)   58:45(  8)   59:46
   10 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     39 1953 01:11:30   +35:58      10     4:23(  9)    7:40( 10)    7:51(  9)    7:22( 11)    3:23( 10)    8:50(  9)    3:32(  7)    2:58(  9)    2:27( 10)    2:48( 10)    6:38(  9)    8:27( 10)    4:21(  9)    0:50
                                                                                                  4:23(  9)   12:03(  9)   19:54(  9)   27:16(  9)   30:39(  9)   39:29(  9)   43:01(  9)   45:59(  9)   48:26(  9)   51:14(  9)   57:52(  9)   66:19(  9)   70:40(  9)   71:30
  11 Иванов Иван               Сталь                I      65 1950 01:32:04   +56:32     11       3:47(  8)   10:25( 11)    9:29( 11)    5:00( 10)    6:59( 11)   13:27( 11)    5:31( 10)    5:10( 11)    3:24( 11)    2:49( 11)    7:51( 11)   11:57( 11)    5:23( 11)    0:52
                                                                                                  3:47(  8)   14:12( 10)   23:41( 10)   28:41( 10)   35:40( 10)   49:07( 10)   54:38( 10)   59:48( 10)   63:12( 10)   66:01( 10)   73:52( 10)   85:49( 10)   91:12( 10)   92:04
                                                                                                 

Ж12 Ж14 Ж16 Ж18 Ж19 Ж40 Ж60 М12 М14 М16 М18 М19 М40 М60 М70


М70, 9 КП, 3.700 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 46)       2( 43)       3( 40)       4( 33)       5( 32)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 44)       9( 50)   
   1 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     35 1946 00:56:17   +00:00      1       5:34(  3)    1:55(  2)    6:07(  2)    7:56(  1)   11:51(  5)    6:53(  1)    6:34(  1)    7:12(  3)    1:17(  2)    0:58
                                                                                                  5:34(  3)    7:29(  3)   13:36(  2)   21:32(  1)   33:23(  2)   40:16(  2)   46:50(  1)   54:02(  1)   55:19(  1)   56:17
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      90 1946 00:59:02   +02:45      2       6:32(  4)    2:33(  4)    6:18(  3)   14:36(  5)    4:30(  2)    7:57(  3)    6:58(  2)    6:28(  2)    1:57(  4)    1:13
                                                                                                  6:32(  4)    9:05(  4)   15:23(  3)   29:59(  4)   34:29(  3)   42:26(  3)   49:24(  2)   55:52(  2)   57:49(  2)   59:02
   3 Хельдерт Вячеслав         Легенда                     38 1942 01:04:49   +08:32      3       4:59(  2)    1:54(  1)    5:01(  1)   12:02(  3)    3:48(  1)    8:05(  4)   15:55(  5)   10:25(  4)    1:42(  3)    0:58
                                                                                                  4:59(  2)    6:53(  2)   11:54(  1)   23:56(  2)   27:44(  1)   35:49(  1)   51:44(  3)   62:09(  3)   63:51(  3)   64:49
   4 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       89 1941 01:08:55   +12:38      4       4:29(  1)    2:06(  3)   16:57(  6)   12:22(  4)    8:44(  4)    7:54(  2)   10:05(  4)    4:20(  1)    1:14(  1)    0:44
                                                                                                  4:29(  1)    6:35(  1)   23:32(  6)   35:54(  5)   44:38(  4)   52:32(  4)   62:37(  4)   66:57(  4)   68:11(  4)   68:55
   5 Куклин Олег               Легенда                     34 1940 01:46:25   +50:08      5       9:18(  6)    3:51(  6)    8:32(  5)   16:34(  6)    7:21(  3)   25:23(  6)    7:46(  3)   24:09(  5)    2:04(  5)    1:27
                                                                                                  9:18(  6)   13:09(  6)   21:41(  5)   38:15(  6)   45:36(  5)   70:59(  6)   78:45(  5)  102:54(  5)  104:58(  5)  106:25
   6 Смирнов Иван              Легенда                     36 1947 01:48:58   +53:25      6
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        
   7 Калинин Михаил            Легенда                     33 1946 01:29:51                       6:55(  5)    2:49(  5)    6:25(  4)   11:32(  2)   20:09(  6)   13:10(  5)   28:51
                                                                                                  6:55(  5)    9:44(  5)   16:09(  4)   27:41(  3)   47:50(  6)   61:00(  5)   89:51
Главный судья                                   Павлов Н.И.
Главный секретарь                               Любавин М.М.