Горный король-2021
31.10.2021, Заовражный

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-осн, 11 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 46)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 42)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Лобанова Александра       ЧГУ                  I      41 1995 00:59:06      1       4:57(  1)    3:11(  1)    2:20(  1)    6:01(  3)    4:11(  1)    6:13(  1)    3:40(  1)    5:11(  1)   13:42(  2)    6:14(  1)    3:07(  1)    0:19
                                                                                         4:57(  1)    8:08(  1)   10:28(  1)   16:29(  2)   20:40(  2)   26:53(  1)   30:33(  1)   35:44(  1)   49:26(  1)   55:40(  1)   58:47(  1)   59:06
   2 Карпова Анна              ДЮСШ 1                      33 1992 01:01:36      2       5:07(  2)    3:24(  2)    2:30(  2)    3:48(  1)    4:31(  2)    7:38(  2)    5:05(  2)    7:17(  2)   11:26(  1)    6:35(  2)    3:52(  2)    0:23
                                                                                         5:07(  2)    8:31(  2)   11:01(  2)   14:49(  1)   19:20(  1)   26:58(  2)   32:03(  2)   39:20(  2)   50:46(  2)   57:21(  2)   61:13(  2)   61:36
   3 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      17 2001 01:24:21      3       6:07(  3)    4:29(  4)    2:55(  3)    5:41(  2)    6:02(  3)    9:41(  3)    5:29(  3)   13:23(  4)   13:48(  3)   11:11(  3)    5:08(  3)    0:27
                                                                                         6:07(  3)   10:36(  4)   13:31(  3)   19:12(  3)   25:14(  3)   34:55(  3)   40:24(  3)   53:47(  3)   67:35(  3)   78:46(  3)   83:54(  3)   84:21
   4 Афанасьева Любовь         ЧГУ                         92 2000 01:40:02      4       6:07(  3)    3:57(  3)    4:26(  4)    6:15(  4)    6:14(  4)   12:06(  4)    7:08(  4)    8:23(  3)   26:34(  4)   11:51(  4)    6:06(  4)    0:55
                                                                                         6:07(  3)   10:04(  3)   14:30(  4)   20:45(  4)   26:59(  4)   39:05(  4)   46:13(  4)   54:36(  4)   81:10(  4)   93:01(  4)   99:07(  4)  100:02

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 49)       3( 33)       4( 35)       5( 48)       6( 50)   
   1 Воложанина Дарья          Азимут Л             IIIю   18 2011 00:41:00      1       2:59(  1)   11:55(  2)    2:04(  1)    6:31(  1)   14:21(  1)    2:34(  1)    0:36
                                                                                         2:59(  1)   14:54(  2)   16:58(  1)   23:29(  1)   37:50(  1)   40:24(  1)   41:00
   2 Духанина Елизавета        Турклуб ЧГУ                 22 2003 00:53:05    в/к      6:06(  2)    6:12(  1)    7:26(  2)    8:43(  2)   21:01(  2)    2:55(  2)    0:42
                                                                                         6:06(  2)   12:18(  1)   19:44(  2)   28:27(  2)   49:28(  2)   52:23(  2)   53:05

Ж14, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 49)       3( 31)       4( 48)       5( 33)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 47)       9( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       I      16 2008 00:47:23      1       5:47(  3)    3:20(  3)    3:32(  1)    5:25(  5)    5:39(  1)    5:07(  2)    3:08(  2)   10:24(  4)    4:41(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         5:47(  3)    9:07(  2)   12:39(  1)   18:04(  2)   23:43(  2)   28:50(  2)   31:58(  1)   42:22(  1)   47:03(  1)   47:23
   2 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии       I      63 2008 00:47:33      2       4:54(  1)    8:46(  7)    4:03(  3)    3:13(  1)    6:11(  2)    4:23(  1)    3:51(  6)    8:02(  1)    3:48(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         4:54(  1)   13:40(  6)   17:43(  6)   20:56(  4)   27:07(  4)   31:30(  3)   35:21(  3)   43:23(  3)   47:11(  2)   47:33
   3 Иванов Андрей             Юность Чувашии              25 1976 00:48:40    в/к      5:02(  2)    3:10(  1)    4:44(  6)    3:59(  2)    6:16(  3)    5:28(  3)    3:34(  5)   10:41(  5)    5:17(  6)    0:29
                                                                                         5:02(  2)    8:12(  1)   12:56(  2)   16:55(  1)   23:11(  1)   28:39(  1)   32:13(  2)   42:54(  2)   48:11(  3)   48:40
   4 Царева Елена              Юность Чувашии       II     70 2007 00:54:55      3       6:54(  4)    3:19(  2)    3:57(  2)    5:41(  6)    6:22(  4)    7:08(  6)    4:29(  7)   11:06(  7)    5:36(  7)    0:23
                                                                                         6:54(  4)   10:13(  3)   14:10(  3)   19:51(  3)   26:13(  3)   33:21(  4)   37:50(  4)   48:56(  4)   54:32(  4)   54:55
   5 Иванова Полина            Юность Чувашии       III    28 2008 00:55:57      4       8:38(  5)    4:05(  5)    4:10(  4)    4:03(  3)    9:44(  5)    6:12(  4)    3:28(  3)   10:21(  2)    4:51(  4)    0:25
                                                                                         8:38(  5)   12:43(  4)   16:53(  4)   20:56(  4)   30:40(  5)   36:52(  5)   40:20(  5)   50:41(  5)   55:32(  5)   55:57
   6 Павлова Екатерина         Юность Чувашии       IIIю   50 2008 00:57:08      5       9:13(  6)    4:05(  5)    4:10(  4)    4:03(  3)    9:44(  5)    6:12(  4)    3:28(  3)   10:21(  2)    4:51(  4)    1:01
                                                                                         9:13(  6)   13:18(  5)   17:28(  5)   21:31(  6)   31:15(  6)   37:27(  6)   40:55(  6)   51:16(  6)   56:07(  6)   57:08
   7 Иванова Марианна          Четра                       27 1981 01:09:31    в/к     17:48(  7)    3:23(  4)    5:15(  7)    6:50(  7)   10:18(  7)    7:12(  7)    2:51(  1)   11:02(  6)    4:30(  2)    0:22
                                                                                        17:48(  7)   21:11(  7)   26:26(  7)   33:16(  7)   43:34(  7)   50:46(  7)   53:37(  7)   64:39(  7)   69:09(  7)   69:31

Ж17, 11 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 31)       3( 49)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 34)       7( 36)       8( 37)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Кудряшова Лилия           Юность Чувашии       I      38 2007 00:47:35      1       1:10(  2)    2:13(  1)    3:18(  2)    2:11(  1)    4:21(  3)    2:19(  3)    4:48(  2)    7:50(  1)    5:58(  1)    8:49(  3)    4:12(  2)    0:26
                                                                                         1:10(  2)    3:23(  1)    6:41(  2)    8:52(  2)   13:13(  2)   15:32(  2)   20:20(  2)   28:10(  1)   34:08(  1)   42:57(  1)   47:09(  1)   47:35
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        Юность Чувашии       I      59 2007 00:47:37      2       1:05(  1)    2:18(  2)    3:11(  1)    2:15(  2)    3:52(  2)    1:51(  1)    5:30(  3)    8:32(  2)    6:15(  3)    8:22(  1)    4:06(  1)    0:20
                                                                                         1:05(  1)    3:23(  1)    6:34(  1)    8:49(  1)   12:41(  1)   14:32(  1)   20:02(  1)   28:34(  2)   34:49(  2)   43:11(  2)   47:17(  2)   47:37
   3 Иванова Ульяна            Юность Чувашии       I      29 2007 00:49:38      3       1:31(  4)    2:22(  3)    4:48(  3)    2:16(  3)    3:38(  1)    1:58(  2)    4:41(  1)    9:04(  3)    6:08(  2)    8:30(  2)    4:21(  3)    0:21
                                                                                         1:31(  4)    3:53(  3)    8:41(  3)   10:57(  3)   14:35(  3)   16:33(  3)   21:14(  3)   30:18(  3)   36:26(  3)   44:56(  3)   49:17(  3)   49:38
   4 Сидорова Ксения           ДЮСШ 1                      60 2007 01:32:14      4       2:03(  5)    2:27(  4)    7:28(  5)    3:15(  4)   11:56(  4)    4:05(  4)    8:13(  4)   16:53(  5)   19:24(  5)   10:26(  4)    5:45(  5)    0:19
                                                                                         2:03(  5)    4:30(  4)   11:58(  4)   15:13(  4)   27:09(  4)   31:14(  4)   39:27(  4)   56:20(  4)   75:44(  4)   86:10(  4)   91:55(  4)   92:14
   5 Алексеева Анастасия       ДЮСШ 1                      13 2006 01:34:15      5       1:24(  3)    6:19(  5)    6:12(  4)    3:21(  5)   11:56(  4)    4:06(  5)    8:13(  4)   16:52(  4)   19:21(  4)   10:28(  5)    5:44(  4)    0:19
                                                                                         1:24(  3)    7:43(  5)   13:55(  5)   17:16(  5)   29:12(  5)   33:18(  5)   41:31(  5)   58:23(  5)   77:44(  5)   88:12(  5)   93:56(  5)   94:15

Ж45, 11 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 46)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 42)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      48 1963 01:05:31      1       5:08(  1)    3:34(  1)    2:40(  1)    4:43(  2)    4:30(  1)   10:37(  2)    3:57(  1)    5:47(  1)   13:50(  2)    7:00(  1)    3:23(  1)    0:22
                                                                                         5:08(  1)    8:42(  1)   11:22(  1)   16:05(  1)   20:35(  1)   31:12(  1)   35:09(  1)   40:56(  1)   54:46(  2)   61:46(  1)   65:09(  1)   65:31
   2 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       30 1966 01:06:10      2       6:40(  2)    3:58(  2)    3:00(  2)    4:03(  1)    5:00(  2)    8:33(  1)    4:14(  2)    6:39(  2)   11:02(  1)    8:54(  2)    3:39(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         6:40(  2)   10:38(  2)   13:38(  2)   17:41(  2)   22:41(  2)   31:14(  2)   35:28(  2)   42:07(  2)   53:09(  1)   62:03(  2)   65:42(  2)   66:10

Ж60, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 49)       3( 31)       4( 48)       5( 33)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 47)       9( 50)   
   1 Цепелева Галина           Легенда                     71 1960 00:43:10      1       4:59(  2)    3:16(  2)    4:14(  4)    3:52(  1)    6:04(  1)    4:38(  1)    3:24(  1)    8:09(  1)    4:06(  2)    0:28
                                                                                         4:59(  2)    8:15(  2)   12:29(  2)   16:21(  1)   22:25(  1)   27:03(  1)   30:27(  1)   38:36(  1)   42:42(  1)   43:10
   2 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    47 1958 00:47:38      2       4:58(  1)    3:00(  1)    4:12(  3)    4:37(  3)    6:45(  2)    5:26(  2)    4:14(  5)    8:54(  2)    5:00(  3)    0:32
                                                                                         4:58(  1)    7:58(  1)   12:10(  1)   16:47(  2)   23:32(  2)   28:58(  2)   33:12(  2)   42:06(  2)   47:06(  2)   47:38
   3 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     40 1961 00:56:16      3       7:42(  4)    3:47(  4)    3:58(  2)    8:16(  6)    7:17(  3)    7:38(  5)    4:09(  4)    9:15(  3)    3:51(  1)    0:23
                                                                                         7:42(  4)   11:29(  4)   15:27(  3)   23:43(  4)   31:00(  4)   38:38(  4)   42:47(  4)   52:02(  3)   55:53(  3)   56:16
   4 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                         37 1954 01:00:22      4       6:45(  3)    4:39(  6)    4:58(  5)    4:57(  5)    9:03(  7)    6:57(  3)    4:15(  6)   12:17(  7)    6:00(  5)    0:31
                                                                                         6:45(  3)   11:24(  3)   16:22(  4)   21:19(  3)   30:22(  3)   37:19(  3)   41:34(  3)   53:51(  4)   59:51(  4)   60:22
   5 Попова Любовь             Четра                III    56 1957 01:01:02      5      11:34(  6)    3:46(  3)    3:45(  1)    4:38(  4)    8:27(  5)    8:37(  6)    3:31(  2)   10:28(  5)    5:46(  4)    0:30
                                                                                        11:34(  6)   15:20(  6)   19:05(  5)   23:43(  4)   32:10(  5)   40:47(  5)   44:18(  5)   54:46(  5)   60:32(  5)   61:02
   6 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       61 1957 01:05:53      6      14:40(  7)    3:55(  5)    5:19(  6)    4:03(  2)    7:30(  4)    7:10(  4)    4:04(  3)   10:02(  4)    8:37(  7)    0:33
                                                                                        14:40(  7)   18:35(  7)   23:54(  7)   27:57(  6)   35:27(  6)   42:37(  6)   46:41(  6)   56:43(  6)   65:20(  6)   65:53
   7 Колбовская Любовь         Лично Чебоксары             34 1958 01:23:35      7       8:13(  5)    6:46(  7)    5:50(  7)   17:29(  7)    8:52(  6)   12:28(  7)    4:23(  7)   10:49(  6)    8:11(  6)    0:34
                                                                                         8:13(  5)   14:59(  5)   20:49(  6)   38:18(  7)   47:10(  7)   59:38(  7)   64:01(  7)   74:50(  7)   83:01(  7)   83:35

М-осн, 19 КП, 6.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 42)      12( 43)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 51)      16( 43)      17( 46)      18( 47)      19( 50)   
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер               МС     24 1983 00:57:18      1       1:54(  2)    1:35(  2)    2:14(  1)    3:42(  3)    2:53(  2)    4:50(  1)    4:05(  1)    2:53(  2)    1:57(  1)    2:56(  3)    1:54(  3)    4:18(  2)    3:01(  2)    2:17(  1)    1:38(  2)    2:54(  2)    4:56(  2)    4:58(  1)    2:06(  1)    0:17
                                                                                         1:54(  2)    3:29(  1)    5:43(  1)    9:25(  1)   12:18(  1)   17:08(  1)   21:13(  1)   24:06(  1)   26:03(  1)   28:59(  1)   30:53(  1)   35:11(  1)   38:12(  1)   40:29(  1)   42:07(  1)   45:01(  1)   49:57(  1)   54:55(  1)   57:01(  1)   57:18
   2 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1                      42 1988 01:01:28      2       3:01(  6)    1:50(  3)    2:42(  3)    3:15(  1)    3:04(  3)    5:39(  2)    4:06(  2)    2:39(  1)    1:59(  2)    2:34(  1)    1:49(  2)    4:07(  1)    2:55(  1)    5:34(  5)    1:25(  1)    2:45(  1)    4:40(  1)    4:58(  1)    2:08(  2)    0:18
                                                                                         3:01(  6)    4:51(  5)    7:33(  5)   10:48(  3)   13:52(  3)   19:31(  3)   23:37(  2)   26:16(  2)   28:15(  2)   30:49(  2)   32:38(  2)   36:45(  2)   39:40(  2)   45:14(  3)   46:39(  2)   49:24(  2)   54:04(  2)   59:02(  2)   61:10(  2)   61:28
   3 Калашников Денис          Юность Чувашии       КМС    32 1985 01:03:36      3       2:11(  3)    1:50(  3)    2:49(  4)    3:41(  2)    2:40(  1)    5:53(  4)    5:50(  4)    3:01(  3)    2:09(  3)    2:50(  2)    1:48(  1)    4:23(  3)    3:26(  3)    2:33(  2)    1:38(  2)    3:11(  3)    5:24(  3)    5:41(  3)    2:18(  3)    0:20
                                                                                         2:11(  3)    4:01(  3)    6:50(  3)   10:31(  2)   13:11(  2)   19:04(  2)   24:54(  3)   27:55(  3)   30:04(  3)   32:54(  3)   34:42(  3)   39:05(  3)   42:31(  3)   45:04(  2)   46:42(  3)   49:53(  3)   55:17(  3)   60:58(  3)   63:16(  3)   63:36
   4 Иванов Владимир           Сайвер1                     26 1985 01:21:22      4       2:16(  4)    1:27(  1)    2:59(  5)    4:22(  4)    3:15(  5)    5:49(  3)    5:18(  3)    3:43(  4)    3:23(  5)    4:04(  4)    2:53(  5)    6:18(  4)    4:18(  5)    6:06(  6)    2:20(  5)    4:24(  4)    7:10(  5)    7:19(  5)    3:29(  4)    0:29
                                                                                         2:16(  4)    3:43(  2)    6:42(  2)   11:04(  4)   14:19(  4)   20:08(  4)   25:26(  4)   29:09(  4)   32:32(  4)   36:36(  4)   39:29(  4)   45:47(  4)   50:05(  4)   56:11(  4)   58:31(  4)   62:55(  4)   70:05(  4)   77:24(  4)   80:53(  4)   81:22
   5 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       65 1994 01:38:47      5       2:19(  5)    1:56(  5)    3:12(  6)    5:54(  6)    4:17(  6)    8:00(  6)    7:46(  5)    4:36(  6)    3:18(  4)    4:49(  6)    3:23(  6)    8:55(  6)    5:32(  6)    4:36(  4)    2:34(  6)    4:31(  5)   10:11(  6)    8:49(  6)    3:48(  6)    0:21
                                                                                         2:19(  5)    4:15(  4)    7:27(  4)   13:21(  5)   17:38(  6)   25:38(  6)   33:24(  5)   38:00(  5)   41:18(  5)   46:07(  5)   49:30(  5)   58:25(  5)   63:57(  5)   68:33(  5)   71:07(  6)   75:38(  5)   85:49(  5)   94:38(  5)   98:26(  5)   98:47
   6 Сорокин Александр         Лично Чебоксары             62 1992 01:38:49      6       1:50(  1)    3:39(  7)    3:36(  7)    5:12(  5)    3:11(  4)    6:54(  5)   12:16(  7)    3:49(  5)    3:35(  6)    6:17(  7)    2:41(  4)    8:13(  5)    3:41(  4)    3:40(  3)    2:06(  4)   11:12(  6)    7:03(  4)    5:57(  4)    3:40(  5)    0:17
                                                                                         1:50(  1)    5:29(  7)    9:05(  7)   14:17(  6)   17:28(  5)   24:22(  5)   36:38(  6)   40:27(  6)   44:02(  6)   50:19(  6)   53:00(  6)   61:13(  6)   64:54(  6)   68:34(  6)   70:40(  5)   81:52(  6)   88:55(  6)   94:52(  6)   98:32(  6)   98:49
   7 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                       19 1983                      3:18(  7)    2:08(  6)    2:37(  2)   11:18(  7)    4:56(  7)   11:55(  7)    9:46(  6)    9:54(  7)   14:47(  7)    4:40(  5)    4:59(  7)   10:47(  7)   15:37
                                                                                         3:18(  7)    5:26(  6)    8:03(  6)   19:21(  7)   24:17(  7)   36:12(  7)   45:58(  7)   55:52(  7)   70:39(  7)   75:19(  7)   80:18(  7)   91:05(  7)  106:42

М12, 6 КП, 1.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 48)       2( 49)       3( 33)       4( 35)       5( 48)       6( 50)   
   1 Степанов Степан           Юность Чувашии       IIю    66 2012 00:27:24      1       1:35(  1)    5:25(  4)    3:45(  2)    6:21(  2)    8:06(  2)    1:46(  3)    0:26
                                                                                         1:35(  1)    7:00(  2)   10:45(  1)   17:06(  1)   25:12(  1)   26:58(  1)   27:24
   2 Ширшов Михаил             ДЮСШ 1                      75 2010 00:28:58      2       2:25(  6)    3:09(  1)    7:10(  3)    6:07(  1)    8:21(  3)    1:23(  1)    0:23
                                                                                         2:25(  6)    5:34(  1)   12:44(  2)   18:51(  2)   27:12(  2)   28:35(  2)   28:58
   3 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии       IIIю   68 2011 00:31:39      3       1:43(  2)   10:21(  5)    2:00(  1)    7:25(  5)    7:44(  1)    2:05(  5)    0:21
                                                                                         1:43(  2)   12:04(  5)   14:04(  3)   21:29(  3)   29:13(  3)   31:18(  3)   31:39
   4 Павлов Александр          Юность Чувашии       IIю    49 2012 00:36:12      4       2:45(  7)    4:29(  2)    9:16(  5)    6:29(  3)   11:00(  4)    1:48(  4)    0:25
                                                                                         2:45(  7)    7:14(  3)   16:30(  4)   22:59(  4)   33:59(  4)   35:47(  4)   36:12
   5 Васильев Артем            Юность Чувашии       IIIю   35 2010 00:36:19      5       2:53(  8)    4:34(  3)    9:14(  4)    6:33(  4)   11:05(  5)    1:35(  2)    0:25
                                                                                         2:53(  8)    7:27(  4)   16:41(  5)   23:14(  5)   34:19(  5)   35:54(  5)   36:19
   6 Егоров Артем              Юность Чувашии              23 2010                      1:55(  4)   22:28(  6)   34:35
                                                                                         1:55(  4)   24:23(  6)   58:58
   7 Петраков Роман            Юность Чувашии              51 2011                      1:51(  3)   22:39(  8)   34:26
                                                                                         1:51(  3)   24:30(  7)   58:56
   8 Рязанов Артем             Юность Чувашии              58 2010                      1:57(  5)   22:38(  7)   34:32
                                                                                         1:57(  5)   24:35(  8)   59:07

М17, 11 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 46)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 42)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Морозов Николай           ДЮСШ 1                      45 2006 00:56:55      1       4:32(  2)    3:01(  1)    2:03(  1)    3:50(  2)    4:31(  2)    6:21(  2)    4:14(  2)    7:12(  2)   11:29(  2)    5:58(  1)    3:25(  2)    0:19
                                                                                         4:32(  2)    7:33(  1)    9:36(  1)   13:26(  1)   17:57(  1)   24:18(  1)   28:32(  1)   35:44(  1)   47:13(  1)   53:11(  1)   56:36(  1)   56:55
   2 Аршинов Яков              Юность Чувашии              15 2005 00:58:02      2       5:20(  3)    3:41(  2)    2:14(  2)    3:02(  1)    4:19(  1)    6:01(  1)    4:53(  3)    7:45(  3)   10:37(  1)    6:08(  2)    3:44(  3)    0:18
                                                                                         5:20(  3)    9:01(  3)   11:15(  2)   14:17(  2)   18:36(  2)   24:37(  2)   29:30(  2)   37:15(  2)   47:52(  2)   54:00(  2)   57:44(  2)   58:02
   3 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       I      14 2005 01:06:21      3       4:13(  1)    3:58(  3)    3:29(  3)    5:15(  3)    5:16(  3)    8:32(  3)    4:01(  1)    6:11(  1)   13:54(  3)    8:04(  3)    3:07(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         4:13(  1)    8:11(  2)   11:40(  3)   16:55(  3)   22:11(  3)   30:43(  3)   34:44(  3)   40:55(  3)   54:49(  3)   62:53(  3)   66:00(  3)   66:21

М45, 15 КП, 5.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 34)       5( 36)       6( 37)       7( 38)       8( 39)       9( 40)      10( 41)      11( 42)      12( 43)      13( 46)      14( 47)      15( 50)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      64 1971 00:50:25      1       2:01(  1)    1:21(  1)    2:50(  1)    3:49(  1)    2:46(  2)    5:00(  2)    4:53(  1)    2:48(  1)    2:12(  1)    2:55(  2)    1:56(  2)    5:08(  3)    5:02(  1)    5:10(  1)    2:13(  1)    0:21
                                                                                         2:01(  1)    3:22(  1)    6:12(  1)   10:01(  1)   12:47(  1)   17:47(  1)   22:40(  1)   25:28(  1)   27:40(  1)   30:35(  1)   32:31(  1)   37:39(  1)   42:41(  1)   47:51(  1)   50:04(  1)   50:25
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии       МС     67 1972 00:56:13      2       2:07(  2)    1:25(  2)    4:54(  5)    4:06(  3)    2:35(  1)    4:46(  1)    4:59(  2)    3:36(  2)    5:38(  4)    2:31(  1)    1:46(  1)    4:29(  1)    5:14(  2)    5:31(  2)    2:16(  2)    0:20
                                                                                         2:07(  2)    3:32(  2)    8:26(  3)   12:32(  2)   15:07(  2)   19:53(  2)   24:52(  2)   28:28(  2)   34:06(  2)   36:37(  2)   38:23(  2)   42:52(  2)   48:06(  2)   53:37(  2)   55:53(  2)   56:13
   3 Николаев Алексей          Турклуб ЧГУ                 46 1996 01:15:10    в/к      2:35(  4)    4:41(  5)    3:36(  2)    4:00(  2)    2:59(  3)    6:19(  3)    7:19(  3)    3:43(  3)    6:34(  5)    6:54(  4)    2:48(  3)    5:05(  2)    9:39(  4)    5:42(  3)    2:50(  3)    0:26
                                                                                         2:35(  4)    7:16(  4)   10:52(  4)   14:52(  4)   17:51(  4)   24:10(  3)   31:29(  3)   35:12(  3)   41:46(  3)   48:40(  4)   51:28(  4)   56:33(  4)   66:12(  4)   71:54(  3)   74:44(  3)   75:10
   4 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии              55 1974 01:17:50      3       2:12(  3)    1:48(  3)    3:51(  3)    5:53(  4)    4:00(  4)    8:34(  4)    8:22(  4)    4:58(  4)    2:58(  2)    3:52(  3)    2:59(  4)    6:39(  4)    8:43(  3)    9:11(  4)    3:21(  4)    0:29
                                                                                         2:12(  3)    4:00(  3)    7:51(  2)   13:44(  3)   17:44(  3)   26:18(  4)   34:40(  4)   39:38(  4)   42:36(  4)   46:28(  3)   49:27(  3)   56:06(  3)   64:49(  3)   74:00(  4)   77:21(  4)   77:50
   5 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                72 1963 02:13:21      4       3:57(  5)    3:52(  4)    4:51(  4)    8:14(  5)    6:27(  5)   11:52(  5)    9:12(  5)    5:49(  5)    5:31(  3)    7:55(  5)    9:20(  5)   15:19(  5)   12:44(  5)   23:18(  5)    4:30(  5)    0:30
                                                                                         3:57(  5)    7:49(  5)   12:40(  5)   20:54(  5)   27:21(  5)   39:13(  5)   48:25(  5)   54:14(  5)   59:45(  5)   67:40(  5)   77:00(  5)   92:19(  5)  105:03(  5)  128:21(  5)  132:51(  5)  133:21

М60, 11 КП, 4.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 46)       5( 37)       6( 38)       7( 39)       8( 42)       9( 46)      10( 47)      11( 50)   
   1 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    53 1951 00:58:28      1       4:42(  3)    3:25(  2)    2:37(  3)    3:52(  1)    5:07(  4)    6:46(  1)    4:08(  2)    6:24(  3)   10:06(  1)    7:27(  3)    3:29(  2)    0:25
                                                                                         4:42(  3)    8:07(  3)   10:44(  4)   14:36(  1)   19:43(  2)   26:29(  1)   30:37(  1)   37:01(  1)   47:07(  1)   54:34(  1)   58:03(  1)   58:28
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      76 1952 00:59:47      2       4:25(  2)    3:30(  3)    2:41(  4)    4:00(  2)    5:18(  5)    7:01(  2)    5:04(  6)    6:24(  3)   10:36(  2)    6:39(  1)    3:47(  4)    0:22
                                                                                         4:25(  2)    7:55(  1)   10:36(  2)   14:36(  1)   19:54(  3)   26:55(  2)   31:59(  3)   38:23(  3)   48:59(  3)   55:38(  2)   59:25(  2)   59:47
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      39 1955 01:00:45      3       4:49(  4)    3:23(  1)    2:26(  1)    4:04(  3)    4:57(  3)    7:48(  3)    4:21(  3)    5:38(  1)   11:19(  3)    8:06(  4)    3:33(  3)    0:21
                                                                                         4:49(  4)    8:12(  4)   10:38(  3)   14:42(  3)   19:39(  1)   27:27(  3)   31:48(  2)   37:26(  2)   48:45(  2)   56:51(  3)   60:24(  3)   60:45
   4 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                I      31 1956 01:08:43      4       4:04(  1)    3:54(  4)    2:35(  2)    4:37(  4)    4:52(  2)   12:02(  8)    4:05(  1)    7:05(  7)   14:20(  5)    7:17(  2)    3:27(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         4:04(  1)    7:58(  2)   10:33(  1)   15:10(  4)   20:02(  4)   32:04(  4)   36:09(  4)   43:14(  4)   57:34(  4)   64:51(  4)   68:18(  4)   68:43
   5 Петров Юрий               Сталь                       54 1956 01:11:48      5       6:05(  7)    4:42(  8)    3:07(  7)    4:51(  6)    5:39(  6)    8:14(  4)    4:43(  4)    6:47(  6)   13:35(  4)    9:37(  6)    4:00(  5)    0:28
                                                                                         6:05(  7)   10:47(  6)   13:54(  5)   18:45(  5)   24:24(  5)   32:38(  5)   37:21(  5)   44:08(  5)   57:43(  5)   67:20(  5)   71:20(  5)   71:48
   6 Трофимов Игорь            Легенда                     69 1958 01:19:20      6       7:05(  9)    4:15(  5)    2:53(  5)    8:18(  8)    4:43(  1)   11:20(  6)    4:57(  5)    6:19(  2)   14:40(  6)    8:39(  5)    5:30(  8)    0:41
                                                                                         7:05(  9)   11:20(  7)   14:13(  7)   22:31(  8)   27:14(  7)   38:34(  7)   43:31(  6)   49:50(  6)   64:30(  6)   73:09(  6)   78:39(  6)   79:20
   7 Агафонов Алексей          РМЭ Чуфистов                10 1961 01:36:01      7       5:48(  5)    6:05(  9)    2:57(  6)   13:34( 10)    6:09(  8)   11:45(  7)    6:41(  7)    6:33(  5)   20:11(  8)   10:47(  9)    5:04(  6)    0:27
                                                                                         5:48(  5)   11:53(  9)   14:50(  8)   28:24( 10)   34:33(  9)   46:18(  8)   52:59(  8)   59:32(  8)   79:43(  7)   90:30(  7)   95:34(  7)   96:01
   8 Шигалев Владимир          Легенда                     73 1953 01:42:17      8       7:20( 10)    6:22( 10)    4:27( 10)    9:19(  9)    6:47(  9)   12:19(  9)    8:49(  9)   14:18(  9)   14:57(  7)   10:06(  7)    7:12(  9)    0:21
                                                                                         7:20( 10)   13:42( 10)   18:09( 10)   27:28(  9)   34:15(  8)   46:34(  9)   55:23(  9)   69:41(  9)   84:38(  8)   94:44(  8)  101:56(  8)  102:17
   9 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       III    43 1957 01:47:56      9       5:58(  6)    4:35(  6)    3:26(  9)    5:34(  7)    5:45(  7)   11:00(  5)    8:35(  8)    9:37(  8)   37:17(  9)   10:16(  8)    5:14(  7)    0:39
                                                                                         5:58(  6)   10:33(  5)   13:59(  6)   19:33(  7)   25:18(  6)   36:18(  6)   44:53(  7)   54:30(  7)   91:47(  9)  102:03(  9)  107:17(  9)  107:56
  10 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         36 1955                      6:50(  8)    4:41(  7)    3:19(  8)    4:38(  5)   55:22
                                                                                         6:50(  8)   11:31(  8)   14:50(  8)   19:28(  6)   74:50

М70, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 49)       3( 31)       4( 48)       5( 33)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 47)       9( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     91 1951 00:40:58      1       4:38(  1)    3:26(  1)    3:12(  1)    3:32(  1)    5:42(  1)    4:17(  1)    3:07(  1)    8:10(  1)    4:29(  1)    0:25
                                                                                         4:38(  1)    8:04(  1)   11:16(  1)   14:48(  1)   20:30(  1)   24:47(  1)   27:54(  1)   36:04(  1)   40:33(  1)   40:58
   2 Долгирев Владимир         Легенда                     21 1949 01:14:11      2       8:09(  2)    3:30(  2)    4:56(  2)    4:41(  2)   23:03(  2)    5:48(  2)    7:10(  2)   10:44(  2)    5:37(  2)    0:33
                                                                                         8:09(  2)   11:39(  2)   16:35(  2)   21:16(  2)   44:19(  2)   50:07(  2)   57:17(  2)   68:01(  2)   73:38(  2)   74:11

М75, 9 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 49)       3( 31)       4( 48)       5( 33)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 47)       9( 50)   
   1 Алексеев Николай          Четра                       12 1941 00:51:26      1       5:06(  1)    3:02(  1)    5:35(  2)    4:01(  2)    7:54(  2)    6:55(  2)    2:45(  1)   11:06(  2)    4:34(  1)    0:28
                                                                                         5:06(  1)    8:08(  1)   13:43(  1)   17:44(  1)   25:38(  1)   32:33(  1)   35:18(  1)   46:24(  1)   50:58(  1)   51:26
   2 Петров Виктор             Легенда                     52 1946 00:52:10      2       8:11(  3)    3:02(  1)    6:41(  4)    3:50(  1)    6:22(  1)    5:22(  1)    3:26(  2)    9:31(  1)    5:15(  2)    0:30
                                                                                         8:11(  3)   11:13(  2)   17:54(  3)   21:44(  3)   28:06(  2)   33:28(  2)   36:54(  2)   46:25(  2)   51:40(  2)   52:10
   3 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      20 1946 01:15:26      3       7:59(  2)    4:13(  4)    4:55(  1)    4:18(  3)    8:48(  3)    9:45(  3)    3:32(  3)   23:41(  4)    7:25(  4)    0:50
                                                                                         7:59(  2)   12:12(  3)   17:07(  2)   21:25(  2)   30:13(  3)   39:58(  3)   43:30(  3)   67:11(  3)   74:36(  3)   75:26
   4 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     57 1944 01:30:52      4      15:55(  4)    4:10(  3)    6:14(  3)    5:30(  4)   11:21(  4)   21:35(  4)    6:06(  4)   12:22(  3)    7:08(  3)    0:31
                                                                                        15:55(  4)   20:05(  4)   26:19(  4)   31:49(  4)   43:10(  4)   64:45(  4)   70:51(  4)   83:13(  4)   90:21(  4)   90:52
Главный судья                                  Павлов
Главный секретарь                              Исаев