Тренировка
05.06.2022, Уржумка

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д1, 20 КП, 6.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Жуков Максим              Сайвер                       9 1983 00:35:43      1 
   2 Калашников Денис          Юность Чувашии       КМС     5 1985 00:42:12      2 
   3 Тихонов Сергей            Юность Чувашии               7 1972 00:49:06      3 
   4 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I       3 1974 01:19:28      4 
   5 Калинин Максим            Азимут Л                    96 1993 01:19:48      5 
   6 Иванов Алексей            Старт                        6 1983 01:27:30      6 
   7 Аршинов Яков              Юность Чувашии              88 2005 01:29:31      7 
   8 Антонов Александр         Сайвер                       2 1986 01:32:14      8 
   9 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                       89 1982 01:39:45      9 
  10 Боровой Александр         ЧГУ                          1 1993                

Д2, 16 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       20 1954 01:00:10      1 
   2 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      18 1955 01:01:51      2 
   3 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      23 1952 01:02:06      3 
   4 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      28 1963 01:03:17      4 
   5 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер               I      19 1972 01:03:22      5 
   6 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         11 1955 01:03:53      6 
   7 Маркова Альбина           Азимут Л                    24 2005 01:08:30      7 
   8 Иванова Ульяна            Юность Чувашии       I      15 2007 01:09:11      8 
   9 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник              МС     16 1956 01:09:44      9 
  10 Кривуша Владимр           Таежник                     22 1951 01:09:54     10 
  11 Алаева Алексадра          Юность Чувашии       I      10 2007 01:11:10     11 
  12 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                       13 1958 01:12:23     12 
  13 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    26 1951 01:21:26     13 
  14 Владимирова Валерия       Юность Чувашии       I      25 2001 01:22:30     14 
  15 Сергеева Екатерина        Юность Чувашии       I      29 2007 01:31:27     15 
  16 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      21 1946 01:40:53     16 
  17 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                         14 1954 01:49:08     17 
  18 Кудряшова Лилия           Юность Чувашии       I      17 2007                
  19 Любавин Михаил            Юность Чувашии       КМС    42 1957                

Д3, 12 КП, 2.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Васильева Алина           лично                       97 1991 00:33:28      1 
   2 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии       I      46 2008 00:40:43      2 
   3 Быков Михаил              Юность Чувашии       Iю     39 2009 00:41:32      3 
   4 Цепелева Галина           Легенда                     51 1960 00:45:22      4 
   5 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       41 1966 00:48:26      5 
   6 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       I      37 2008 00:48:38      6 
   7 Николаева Вера            Четра                III    43 1958 00:49:55      7 
   8 Михайлова Елизавета       Сталь                       48 1955 00:50:06      8 
   9 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                       44 1957 00:50:59      9 
  10 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                    49 1955 00:51:01     10 
  11 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                         34 1959 00:51:52     11 
  12 Иванова Полина            Юность Чувашии       III    33 2008 00:52:28     12 
  13 Мышева Лариса             Энергия-СОШ №33             38 1960 00:52:47     13 
  14 Медведков Артем           Азимут Л             IIIю   45 2009 00:56:48     14 
  15 Иванов Андрей             Новочебоксарск              30 1976 00:57:38     15 
  16 Царева Елена              Юность Чувашии              31 2007 01:00:02     16 
  17 Спиридонова Анастасия     ЧГУ                         47 1992 01:04:47     17 
  18 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     32 1961 01:22:28     18 
  19 Чалышев Александр         ЧГУ                         40 2001 01:59:22     19 
  20 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     35 1944 02:04:51     20 
  21 Иванова Марианна          Четра                       36 1981 02:11:15     21 
  22 Колбовская Любовь         Лично Чебоксары             50 1958 02:14:07     22 

Д4, 6 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим 
   1 Степанов Степан           Юность Чувашии              67 2012 00:20:12      1 
   2 Васильев Артем            Юность Чувашии              99 2011 00:24:40      2 
   3 Федорова Ксения           ЧГУ                         66 2006 00:25:50      3 
   4 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии              55 2011 00:28:53      4 
   5 Новоселова Мария          Сайвер                      62 2013 00:29:59      5 
   6 Павлова Екатерина         Юность Чувашии              65 2008 00:31:37      6 
   7 Рязанов Артем             Юность Чувашии              61 2010 00:31:57      7 
   8 Николаев Денис            Юность Чувашии              63 2011 00:31:59      8 
   9 Интяшов Вадим             Сайвер                      60 2013 00:33:00      9 
  10 Новоселова Дарья          Сайвер                      56 2013 00:34:06     10 
  11 Абаськин Всеволод         Юность Чувашии              53 2011 00:38:14     11 
  12 Павлов Александр          Юность Чувашии              57 2012 00:38:22     12 
  13 Константинов Илья         Юность Чувашии              59 2010 00:38:28     13 
  14 Егоров Артем              Юность Чувашии              52 2010 00:40:53     14 
  15 Седойкин Игорь            ЧГУ                         54 2005 00:41:47     15 
  16 Ларионов Богдан           ЧГУ                         58 2005 00:42:09     16 
  17 Тетикова Анастасия        ЧГУ                         64 2009                
  18 Васильев Дмитрий          лично                       98 2008                
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь                               Исаев