Пенек-2021
21.11.2021, Ельниковская роща

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М10, 4 КП, 0.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Павлов Александр          Юность Чувашии       IIIю   37 2012 00:09:46   +00:00      1 
   2 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии       IIю    19 2011 00:09:50   +00:04      2 
   3 Петраков Роман            Юность Чувашии       IIIю    2 2011 00:12:31   +02:45      3 
   4 Абаськин Всеволод         Юность Чувашии       IIIю   31 2011 00:16:53   +07:07      4 

Ж17, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Иванова Ульяна            Юность Чувашии       I      47 2007 00:19:40   +00:00      1 
   2 Кудряшова Лилия           Юность Чувашии       I      51 2007 00:23:25   +03:45      2 
   3 Алаева Алексадра          Юность Чувашии       I      49 2007 00:25:14   +05:34      3 
   4 Иванова Марианна          Четра                       45 1981 00:36:43   +17:03    в/к

М17, 15 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       I      20 2005 00:30:21   +00:00      1 
   2 Аршинов Яков              Юность Чувашии       I      27 2005 00:37:10   +06:49      2 

Ж14, 6 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       I      46 2008 00:09:48   +00:00      1 
   2 Иванова Полина            Юность Чувашии       III    44 2008 00:11:32   +01:44      2 
   3 Царева Елена              Юность Чувашии       II     42 2007 00:12:28   +02:40      3 
   4 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии       I      50 2008 00:12:45   +02:57      4 
   5 Павлова Екатерина         Юность Чувашии       IIIю   48 2008 00:31:01   +21:13      5 

М12, 6 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Степанов Степан           Юность Чувашии       IIю    24 2012 00:12:36   +00:00      1 
   2 Рязанов Артем             Юность Чувашии       IIIю   21 2010 00:14:56   +02:20      2 
   3 Сорокин Всеволод          Юность Чувашии              33 2009 00:15:37   +03:01      3 
   4 Егоров Артем              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   40 2010 00:21:56   +09:20      4 
   5 Константинов Илья         Юность Чувашии       IIю    36 2010 00:26:50   +14:14      5 

М-осн, 18 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      23 1971 00:28:04   +00:00      1 
   2 Калашников Денис          Юность Чувашии       КМС    35 1985 00:31:00   +02:56      2 
   3 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       28 1994 00:34:02   +05:58      3 
   4 Шаров Дмитрий             Лично Чебоксары              4 1988 00:43:04   +15:00      4 
   5 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       11 1954 01:02:17   +34:13      5 

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Вахмистрова Арина         Юность Чувашии               1 2010 00:31:59   +00:00      1 

М55, 15 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Петров Юрий               Сталь                        3 1956 00:31:17   +00:00      1 
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      15 1952 00:32:30   +01:13      2 
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      18 1955 00:44:41   +13:24      3 

М65, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     10 1954 00:20:48   +00:00      1 
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      14 1946 00:31:31   +10:43      2 
   3 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II      6 1944 00:52:58   +32:10      3 

М14, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Быков Михаил              Юность Чувашии       Iю     38 2009 00:23:37   +00:00      1 

Ж55, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      30 1963 00:26:33   +00:00      1 
   2 Колбовская Любовь         Лично Чебоксары             34 1958 00:29:31   +02:58      2 
   3 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     22 1961 00:30:49   +04:16      3 
   4 Бодренкова Нина           Юность Чувашии              17 1954 00:42:13   +15:40      4 
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь