Пенек-2021
21.11.2021, Ельниковская роща

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М10, 4 КП, 0.600 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 44)       3( 45)       4( 50)   
   1 Павлов Александр          Юность Чувашии       IIIю   37 2012 00:09:46   +00:00      1       4:37(  2)    1:55(  2)    1:29(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:56
                                                                                                  4:37(  2)    6:32(  3)    8:01(  2)    8:50(  1)    9:46
   2 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии       IIю    19 2011 00:09:50   +00:04      2       3:00(  1)    2:52(  4)    1:43(  2)    1:33(  4)    0:42
                                                                                                  3:00(  1)    5:52(  1)    7:35(  1)    9:08(  2)    9:50
   3 Петраков Роман            Юность Чувашии       IIIю    2 2011 00:12:31   +02:45      3       4:53(  4)    2:23(  3)    2:19(  3)    1:17(  3)    1:39
                                                                                                  4:53(  4)    7:16(  4)    9:35(  3)   10:52(  3)   12:31
   4 Абаськин Всеволод         Юность Чувашии       IIIю   31 2011 00:16:53   +07:07      4       4:48(  3)    1:21(  1)    8:48(  4)    0:59(  2)    0:57
                                                                                                  4:48(  3)    6:09(  2)   14:57(  4)   15:56(  4)   16:53

Ж17, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 43)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Иванова Ульяна            Юность Чувашии       I      47 2007 00:19:40   +00:00      1       1:25(  3)    1:40(  2)    1:02(  1)    1:34(  2)    1:27(  2)    5:17(  2)    0:34(  1)    1:15(  1)    3:08(  4)    1:02(  1)    0:37(  1)    0:39
                                                                                                  1:25(  3)    3:05(  2)    4:07(  1)    5:41(  1)    7:08(  1)   12:25(  1)   12:59(  1)   14:14(  1)   17:22(  1)   18:24(  1)   19:01(  1)   19:40
   2 Кудряшова Лилия           Юность Чувашии       I      51 2007 00:23:25   +03:45      2       1:22(  1)    1:39(  1)    5:13(  3)    1:20(  1)    1:21(  1)    6:25(  4)    0:39(  3)    1:18(  2)    1:48(  2)    1:03(  2)    0:43(  3)    0:34
                                                                                                  1:22(  1)    3:01(  1)    8:14(  2)    9:34(  2)   10:55(  2)   17:20(  2)   17:59(  2)   19:17(  2)   21:05(  2)   22:08(  2)   22:51(  2)   23:25
   3 Алаева Алексадра          Юность Чувашии       I      49 2007 00:25:14   +05:34      3       1:24(  2)    1:54(  3)    5:28(  4)    2:06(  4)    1:51(  3)    6:22(  3)    0:35(  2)    1:28(  3)    1:35(  1)    1:07(  3)    0:41(  2)    0:43
                                                                                                  1:24(  2)    3:18(  3)    8:46(  3)   10:52(  3)   12:43(  3)   19:05(  3)   19:40(  3)   21:08(  3)   22:43(  3)   23:50(  3)   24:31(  3)   25:14
   4 Иванова Марианна          Четра                       45 1981 00:36:43   +17:03    в/к      6:02(  4)    4:59(  4)    1:26(  2)    1:35(  3)    2:10(  4)    4:47(  1)    1:13(  4)    1:41(  4)    2:51(  3)    3:32(  4)    5:24(  4)    1:03
                                                                                                  6:02(  4)   11:01(  4)   12:27(  4)   14:02(  4)   16:12(  4)   20:59(  4)   22:12(  4)   23:53(  4)   26:44(  4)   30:16(  4)   35:40(  4)   36:43

М17, 15 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 42)       5( 35)       6( 43)       7( 36)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 46)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 50)   
   1 Андреев Кирилл            Юность Чувашии       I      20 2005 00:30:21   +00:00      1       6:50(  2)    1:21(  2)    1:32(  1)    2:36(  1)    1:57(  1)    1:43(  2)    1:38(  1)    2:26(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:53(  2)    1:04(  1)    2:06(  1)    2:00(  2)    1:05(  2)    0:30(  1)    0:31
                                                                                                  6:50(  2)    8:11(  2)    9:43(  2)   12:19(  2)   14:16(  1)   15:59(  2)   17:37(  1)   20:03(  1)   21:12(  1)   23:05(  1)   24:09(  1)   26:15(  1)   28:15(  1)   29:20(  1)   29:50(  1)   30:21
   2 Аршинов Яков              Юность Чувашии       I      27 2005 00:37:10   +06:49      2       5:00(  1)    1:08(  1)    1:46(  2)    3:49(  2)    2:36(  2)    1:34(  1)    2:51(  2)    2:35(  2)    1:13(  2)    1:26(  1)    3:33(  2)    2:39(  2)    1:34(  1)    1:04(  1)    3:47(  2)    0:35
                                                                                                  5:00(  1)    6:08(  1)    7:54(  1)   11:43(  1)   14:19(  2)   15:53(  1)   18:44(  2)   21:19(  2)   22:32(  2)   23:58(  2)   27:31(  2)   30:10(  2)   31:44(  2)   32:48(  2)   36:35(  2)   37:10

Ж14, 6 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 46)       5( 45)       6( 50)   
   1 Боголюбова Виктория       Юность Чувашии       I      46 2008 00:09:48   +00:00      1       1:55(  1)    1:09(  1)    1:13(  2)    1:33(  1)    2:33(  3)    0:36(  1)    0:49
                                                                                                  1:55(  1)    3:04(  1)    4:17(  1)    5:50(  1)    8:23(  1)    8:59(  1)    9:48
   2 Иванова Полина            Юность Чувашии       III    44 2008 00:11:32   +01:44      2       2:43(  2)    1:12(  2)    1:27(  3)    1:55(  3)    2:29(  2)    1:05(  5)    0:41
                                                                                                  2:43(  2)    3:55(  2)    5:22(  2)    7:17(  2)    9:46(  2)   10:51(  2)   11:32
   3 Царева Елена              Юность Чувашии       II     42 2007 00:12:28   +02:40      3       3:30(  4)    1:16(  3)    1:28(  4)    1:48(  2)    2:45(  5)    1:02(  3)    0:39
                                                                                                  3:30(  4)    4:46(  3)    6:14(  3)    8:02(  3)   10:47(  3)   11:49(  3)   12:28
   4 Сорокина Арина            Юность Чувашии       I      50 2008 00:12:45   +02:57      4       2:48(  3)    4:08(  5)    1:01(  1)    1:57(  4)    1:25(  1)    0:54(  2)    0:32
                                                                                                  2:48(  3)    6:56(  4)    7:57(  4)    9:54(  4)   11:19(  4)   12:13(  4)   12:45
   5 Павлова Екатерина         Юность Чувашии       IIIю   48 2008 00:31:01   +21:13      5      19:22(  5)    1:51(  4)    2:40(  5)    2:30(  5)    2:44(  4)    1:02(  3)    0:52
                                                                                                 19:22(  5)   21:13(  5)   23:53(  5)   26:23(  5)   29:07(  5)   30:09(  5)   31:01

М12, 6 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 46)       5( 45)       6( 50)   
   1 Степанов Степан           Юность Чувашии       IIю    24 2012 00:12:36   +00:00      1       2:26(  1)    3:33(  5)    1:18(  1)    2:30(  1)    1:25(  1)    0:54(  1)    0:30
                                                                                                  2:26(  1)    5:59(  4)    7:17(  3)    9:47(  1)   11:12(  1)   12:06(  1)   12:36
   2 Рязанов Артем             Юность Чувашии       IIIю   21 2010 00:14:56   +02:20      2       3:27(  4)    1:20(  1)    1:55(  3)    4:11(  3)    2:14(  4)    1:08(  4)    0:41
                                                                                                  3:27(  4)    4:47(  3)    6:42(  2)   10:53(  2)   13:07(  2)   14:15(  2)   14:56
   3 Сорокин Всеволод          Юность Чувашии              33 2009 00:15:37   +03:01      3       2:52(  3)    1:21(  2)    1:44(  2)    5:34(  4)    2:10(  3)    1:08(  4)    0:48
                                                                                                  2:52(  3)    4:13(  1)    5:57(  1)   11:31(  3)   13:41(  3)   14:49(  3)   15:37
   4 Егоров Артем              Юность Чувашии       IIIю   40 2010 00:21:56   +09:20      4      10:14(  5)    1:54(  3)    2:37(  4)    2:42(  2)    2:37(  5)    0:59(  2)    0:53
                                                                                                 10:14(  5)   12:08(  5)   14:45(  5)   17:27(  4)   20:04(  4)   21:03(  4)   21:56
   5 Константинов Илья         Юность Чувашии       IIю    36 2010 00:26:50   +14:14      5       2:31(  2)    1:54(  3)    9:56(  5)    8:49(  5)    1:51(  2)    1:01(  3)    0:48
                                                                                                  2:31(  2)    4:25(  2)   14:21(  4)   23:10(  5)   25:01(  5)   26:02(  5)   26:50

М-осн, 18 КП, 3.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 43)       6( 36)       7( 37)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 36)      11( 40)      12( 43)      13( 34)      14( 42)      15( 44)      16( 45)      17( 46)      18( 50)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      23 1971 00:28:04   +00:00      1       1:09(  1)    1:23(  3)    0:58(  1)    2:02(  5)    1:02(  1)    1:25(  3)    1:12(  1)    1:00(  2)    0:43(  1)    1:45(  1)    1:54(  1)    1:33(  1)    1:29(  1)    5:10(  5)    1:16(  1)    0:51(  1)    1:42(  3)    0:58(  1)    0:32
                                                                                                  1:09(  1)    2:32(  1)    3:30(  1)    5:32(  3)    6:34(  3)    7:59(  2)    9:11(  2)   10:11(  2)   10:54(  1)   12:39(  1)   14:33(  1)   16:06(  1)   17:35(  1)   22:45(  1)   24:01(  1)   24:52(  1)   26:34(  1)   27:32(  1)   28:04
   2 Калашников Денис          Юность Чувашии       КМС    35 1985 00:31:00   +02:56      2       1:21(  3)    1:12(  1)    0:58(  1)    1:16(  2)    1:37(  3)    1:21(  2)    1:17(  2)    1:00(  2)    0:54(  2)    2:06(  2)    3:55(  5)    4:03(  5)    2:14(  4)    1:40(  1)    1:56(  4)    0:56(  2)    1:35(  2)    1:07(  2)    0:32
                                                                                                  1:21(  3)    2:33(  2)    3:31(  2)    4:47(  1)    6:24(  1)    7:45(  1)    9:02(  1)   10:02(  1)   10:56(  2)   13:02(  2)   16:57(  2)   21:00(  2)   23:14(  2)   24:54(  2)   26:50(  2)   27:46(  2)   29:21(  2)   30:28(  2)   31:00
   3 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       28 1994 00:34:02   +05:58      3       1:11(  2)    1:22(  2)    1:07(  4)    1:26(  4)    1:25(  2)    2:30(  4)    1:24(  3)    5:27(  4)    0:58(  3)    2:26(  3)    2:19(  3)    1:53(  2)    2:11(  2)    1:58(  2)    1:45(  3)    1:10(  4)    1:44(  4)    1:12(  3)    0:34
                                                                                                  1:11(  2)    2:33(  2)    3:40(  3)    5:06(  2)    6:31(  2)    9:01(  3)   10:25(  3)   15:52(  4)   16:50(  4)   19:16(  3)   21:35(  3)   23:28(  3)   25:39(  3)   27:37(  3)   29:22(  3)   30:32(  3)   32:16(  3)   33:28(  3)   34:02
   4 Шаров Дмитрий             Лично Чебоксары              4 1988 00:43:04   +15:00      4       1:21(  3)    4:11(  5)    0:59(  3)    1:15(  1)    2:01(  5)    1:14(  1)    1:47(  4)    0:55(  1)    1:10(  4)   10:52(  5)    2:06(  2)    1:59(  3)    4:50(  5)    2:21(  4)    1:33(  2)    0:56(  2)    1:29(  1)    1:28(  4)    0:37
                                                                                                  1:21(  3)    5:32(  5)    6:31(  5)    7:46(  5)    9:47(  5)   11:01(  4)   12:48(  4)   13:43(  3)   14:53(  3)   25:45(  4)   27:51(  4)   29:50(  4)   34:40(  5)   37:01(  5)   38:34(  4)   39:30(  4)   40:59(  4)   42:27(  4)   43:04
   5 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       11 1954 01:02:17   +34:13      5       1:58(  5)    2:17(  4)    1:33(  5)    1:18(  3)    1:38(  4)    4:41(  5)    1:54(  5)    5:30(  5)    1:57(  5)    3:10(  4)    2:41(  4)    2:15(  4)    2:13(  3)    2:10(  3)    9:44(  5)    1:56(  5)   13:09(  5)    1:33(  5)    0:40
                                                                                                  1:58(  5)    4:15(  4)    5:48(  4)    7:06(  4)    8:44(  4)   13:25(  5)   15:19(  5)   20:49(  5)   22:46(  5)   25:56(  5)   28:37(  5)   30:52(  5)   33:05(  4)   35:15(  4)   44:59(  5)   46:55(  5)   60:04(  5)   61:37(  5)   62:17

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.000 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 46)       5( 45)       6( 50)   
   1 Вахмистрова Арина         Юность Чувашии               1 2010 00:31:59   +00:00      1    

М55, 15 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 34)       3( 44)       4( 42)       5( 35)       6( 43)       7( 36)       8( 38)       9( 39)      10( 40)      11( 41)      12( 46)      13( 44)      14( 45)      15( 50)   
   1 Петров Юрий               Сталь                        3 1956 00:31:17   +00:00      1       2:50(  3)    1:42(  2)    1:46(  3)    3:49(  1)    2:58(  3)    1:42(  2)    2:00(  1)    2:37(  2)    1:18(  2)    2:03(  2)    1:11(  1)    2:32(  1)    2:10(  3)    1:13(  1)    0:42(  2)    0:44
                                                                                                  2:50(  3)    4:32(  2)    6:18(  2)   10:07(  1)   13:05(  2)   14:47(  2)   16:47(  1)   19:24(  1)   20:42(  1)   22:45(  1)   23:56(  1)   26:28(  1)   28:38(  1)   29:51(  1)   30:33(  1)   31:17
   2 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      15 1952 00:32:30   +01:13      2       2:37(  1)    1:19(  1)    1:20(  1)    5:17(  3)    2:19(  1)    1:33(  1)    3:41(  2)    2:13(  1)    1:15(  1)    1:47(  1)    1:18(  2)    2:33(  2)    1:42(  1)    1:15(  2)    0:40(  1)    1:41
                                                                                                  2:37(  1)    3:56(  1)    5:16(  1)   10:33(  2)   12:52(  1)   14:25(  1)   18:06(  2)   20:19(  2)   21:34(  2)   23:21(  2)   24:39(  2)   27:12(  2)   28:54(  2)   30:09(  2)   30:49(  2)   32:30
   3 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      18 1955 00:44:41   +13:24      3       2:42(  2)    4:52(  3)    1:22(  2)    4:11(  2)    2:41(  2)    1:45(  3)    9:50(  3)    3:45(  3)    1:19(  3)    2:15(  3)    1:55(  3)    2:35(  3)    2:05(  2)    1:48(  3)    0:52(  3)    0:44
                                                                                                  2:42(  2)    7:34(  3)    8:56(  3)   13:07(  3)   15:48(  3)   17:33(  3)   27:23(  3)   31:08(  3)   32:27(  3)   34:42(  3)   36:37(  3)   39:12(  3)   41:17(  3)   43:05(  3)   43:57(  3)   44:41

М65, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 43)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                II     10 1954 00:20:48   +00:00      1       3:05(  1)    1:49(  1)    1:41(  1)    1:23(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:06(  1)    1:06(  1)    1:47(  1)    2:04(  1)    2:32(  2)    0:51(  1)    0:51
                                                                                                  3:05(  1)    4:54(  1)    6:35(  1)    7:58(  1)    9:31(  1)   11:37(  1)   12:43(  1)   14:30(  1)   16:34(  1)   19:06(  1)   19:57(  1)   20:48
   2 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I      14 1946 00:31:31   +10:43      2       3:20(  2)    3:35(  2)    3:10(  3)    2:56(  3)    2:56(  3)    4:58(  2)    1:19(  2)    2:22(  2)    2:38(  2)    1:50(  1)    1:22(  2)    1:05
                                                                                                  3:20(  2)    6:55(  2)   10:05(  2)   13:01(  2)   15:57(  2)   20:55(  2)   22:14(  2)   24:36(  2)   27:14(  2)   29:04(  2)   30:26(  2)   31:31
   3 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II      6 1944 00:52:58   +32:10      3       8:14(  3)    4:21(  3)    1:56(  2)    2:28(  2)    2:36(  2)   20:00(  3)   13:23
                                                                                                  8:14(  3)   12:35(  3)   14:31(  3)   16:59(  3)   19:35(  3)   39:35(  3)   52:58

М14, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 43)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Быков Михаил              Юность Чувашии       Iю     38 2009 00:23:37   +00:00      1       2:57(  1)    1:56(  1)    3:40(  1)    1:40(  1)    1:42(  1)    4:26(  1)    0:33(  1)    1:15(  1)    3:09(  1)    1:01(  1)    0:39(  1)    0:39
                                                                                                  2:57(  1)    4:53(  1)    8:33(  1)   10:13(  1)   11:55(  1)   16:21(  1)   16:54(  1)   18:09(  1)   21:18(  1)   22:19(  1)   22:58(  1)   23:37

Ж55, 11 КП, 1.500 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим     1( 44)       2( 32)       3( 34)       4( 35)       5( 43)       6( 41)       7( 42)       8( 46)       9( 44)      10( 45)      11( 50)   
   1 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      30 1963 00:26:33   +00:00      1       2:23(  1)    2:23(  1)    3:16(  4)    1:41(  1)    1:35(  1)    8:19(  3)    0:35(  1)    1:34(  1)    2:01(  1)    1:21(  1)    0:44(  1)    0:41
                                                                                                  2:23(  1)    4:46(  1)    8:02(  1)    9:43(  1)   11:18(  1)   19:37(  2)   20:12(  2)   21:46(  1)   23:47(  1)   25:08(  1)   25:52(  1)   26:33
   2 Колбовская Любовь         Лично Чебоксары             34 1958 00:29:31   +02:58      2       2:46(  3)    3:29(  3)    2:10(  3)    2:47(  4)    2:46(  4)    4:43(  2)    1:09(  3)    2:37(  4)    2:57(  4)    1:47(  4)    1:15(  4)    1:05
                                                                                                  2:46(  3)    6:15(  2)    8:25(  2)   11:12(  3)   13:58(  3)   18:41(  1)   19:50(  1)   22:27(  2)   25:24(  2)   27:11(  2)   28:26(  2)   29:31
   3 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     22 1961 00:30:49   +04:16      3       2:36(  2)   11:55(  4)    2:06(  2)    2:14(  2)    2:11(  2)    1:50(  1)    1:01(  2)    1:40(  2)    2:09(  2)    1:25(  2)    0:53(  2)    0:49
                                                                                                  2:36(  2)   14:31(  4)   16:37(  4)   18:51(  4)   21:02(  4)   22:52(  3)   23:53(  3)   25:33(  3)   27:42(  3)   29:07(  3)   30:00(  3)   30:49
   4 Бодренкова Нина           Юность Чувашии              17 1954 00:42:13   +15:40      4       3:38(  4)    3:08(  2)    1:52(  1)    2:33(  3)    2:31(  3)   18:39(  4)    1:17(  4)    1:58(  3)    2:45(  3)    1:41(  3)    1:06(  3)    1:05
                                                                                                  3:38(  4)    6:46(  3)    8:38(  3)   11:11(  2)   13:42(  2)   32:21(  4)   33:38(  4)   35:36(  4)   38:21(  4)   40:02(  4)   41:08(  4)   42:13
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь