ЧиП г.Чебоксары
18.09.2022, Первомайский

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Ж-осн, 15 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 34)       5( 32)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 31)       9( 33)      10( 36)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 40)      14( 41)      15( 50)   
   1 Васильева Алина           ЧГУ                  I      69 1991 00:41:55      1       4:34(  1)    2:50(  1)    2:43(  1)    1:26(  1)    1:38(  2)    7:58(  5)    2:56(  2)    2:12(  1)    3:39(  1)    3:47(  2)    0:38(  4)    2:23(  1)    0:50(  2)    3:03(  7)    0:-10(  1)    1:28
                                                                                         4:34(  1)    7:24(  1)   10:07(  1)   11:33(  1)   13:11(  1)   21:09(  1)   24:05(  1)   26:17(  1)   29:56(  1)   33:43(  1)   34:21(  1)   36:44(  1)   37:34(  1)   40:37(  1)   40:27(  1)   41:55
   2 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 I      68 2007 00:51:42      2       5:03(  4)    7:35(  6)    3:53(  4)    2:06(  6)    2:12(  6)    9:07(  7)    2:36(  1)    3:16(  2)    4:22(  3)    3:47(  2)    0:44(  5)    2:43(  5)    0:53(  5)    1:52(  4)    0:00   1:33
                                                                                         5:03(  4)   12:38(  5)   16:31(  4)   18:37(  4)   20:49(  5)   29:56(  6)   32:32(  5)   35:48(  5)   40:10(  2)   43:57(  2)   44:41(  2)   47:24(  2)   48:17(  2)   50:09(  2)   50:09  51:42
   3 Ибрагимова Алия           Азимут И             I      67 2004 00:52:18      3       7:13(  6)    3:50(  2)    3:46(  3)    3:14(  8)    1:45(  5)    6:13(  2)    5:50(  6)    3:26(  5)    6:04(  5)    3:54(  5)    0:29(  2)    2:34(  4)    0:50(  2)    1:42(  3)    0:-1(  4)    1:29
                                                                                         7:13(  6)   11:03(  3)   14:49(  3)   18:03(  3)   19:48(  3)   26:01(  3)   31:51(  4)   35:17(  4)   41:21(  4)   45:15(  4)   45:44(  4)   48:18(  3)   49:08(  3)   50:50(  3)   50:49(  3)   52:18
   4 Мубаракшина Алена         Азимут Л             КМС    66 2000 00:53:11      4       4:46(  2)    9:17(  8)    3:02(  2)    1:52(  4)    1:43(  4)    7:15(  4)    5:57(  7)    4:24(  7)    4:21(  2)    3:49(  4)    0:36(  3)    2:24(  2)    0:45(  1)    1:36(  1)    0:-4(  3)    1:28
                                                                                         4:46(  2)   14:03(  8)   17:05(  5)   18:57(  5)   20:40(  4)   27:55(  5)   33:52(  6)   38:16(  6)   42:37(  5)   46:26(  5)   47:02(  5)   49:26(  4)   50:11(  4)   51:47(  4)   51:43(  4)   53:11
   5 Лобанова Александра       Сайвер               I      65 1995 00:54:03      5       4:56(  3)    8:27(  7)    4:05(  5)    2:40(  7)    1:36(  1)    5:43(  1)    4:21(  5)    3:18(  3)    8:24(  7)    3:54(  5)    0:25(  1)    2:25(  3)    0:51(  4)    1:40(  2)    0:-10(  1)    1:28
                                                                                         4:56(  3)   13:23(  7)   17:28(  6)   20:08(  6)   21:44(  6)   27:27(  4)   31:48(  3)   35:06(  3)   43:30(  6)   47:24(  6)   47:49(  6)   50:14(  5)   51:05(  5)   52:45(  5)   52:35(  5)   54:03
   6 Гаврилова Анна            ЧГУ                  II     71 1994 00:56:55      6       5:41(  5)    4:31(  4)    4:26(  6)    1:49(  3)    2:14(  7)    7:14(  3)    3:51(  3)    3:22(  4)    7:25(  6)    3:41(  1)    0:55(  6)    5:58(  7)    0:57(  6)    2:40(  5)    0:42(  6)    1:29
                                                                                         5:41(  5)   10:12(  2)   14:38(  2)   16:27(  2)   18:41(  2)   25:55(  2)   29:46(  2)   33:08(  2)   40:33(  3)   44:14(  3)   45:09(  3)   51:07(  6)   52:04(  6)   54:44(  6)   55:26(  6)   56:55
   7 Владимирова Валерия       ЭКТА                        70 2001 01:00:52      7       7:13(  6)    5:57(  5)    4:55(  7)    2:05(  5)    2:44(  8)    8:05(  6)    4:06(  4)    3:32(  6)    5:48(  4)    4:36(  7)    1:26(  7)    4:01(  6)    1:30(  7)    2:52(  6)    0:23(  5)    1:39
                                                                                         7:13(  6)   13:10(  6)   18:05(  7)   20:10(  7)   22:54(  7)   30:59(  7)   35:05(  7)   38:37(  7)   44:25(  7)   49:01(  7)   50:27(  7)   54:28(  7)   55:58(  7)   58:50(  7)   59:13(  7)   60:52
   8 Дьяченко Наталья          Сочи                       201 1989                      7:15(  8)    4:20(  3)   20:25(  8)    1:29(  2)    1:38(  2)   14:05(  8)   14:47
                                                                                         7:15(  8)   11:35(  4)   32:00(  8)   33:29(  8)   35:07(  8)   49:12(  8)   63:59

Ж12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 47)       6( 50)   
   1 Воложанина Дарья          Азимут Л             IIIю    2 2011 00:25:10      1       6:53(  2)    5:19(  1)    2:36(  2)    2:52(  2)    3:13(  2)    2:46(  1)    1:31
                                                                                         6:53(  2)   12:12(  1)   14:48(  1)   17:40(  1)   20:53(  2)   23:39(  1)   25:10
   2 Семенова Екатерина        Азимут Л             IIIю    1 2011 00:26:26      2       7:54(  3)    5:20(  2)    2:34(  1)    2:47(  1)    3:14(  3)    2:58(  2)    1:39
                                                                                         7:54(  3)   13:14(  3)   15:48(  2)   18:35(  2)   21:49(  3)   24:47(  2)   26:26
   3 Чухланцева Дарья          Азимут И                     3 2011 00:28:21      3       5:47(  1)    6:57(  3)    3:08(  3)    3:24(  3)    0:49(  1)    6:27(  3)    1:49
                                                                                         5:47(  1)   12:44(  2)   15:52(  3)   19:16(  3)   20:05(  1)   26:32(  3)   28:21

Ж14, 9 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 36)       3( 31)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 50)   
   1 Сорокина Арина            ЭКТА                 I     129 2008 00:27:45      1       2:42(  2)    2:45(  1)    2:27(  1)    6:53(  6)    1:45(  1)    3:38(  1)    3:52(  1)    2:11(  3)    0:06(  4)    1:26
                                                                                         2:42(  2)    5:27(  1)    7:54(  1)   14:47(  2)   16:32(  1)   20:10(  1)   24:02(  1)   26:13(  1)   26:19(  1)   27:45
   2 Боголюбова Виктория       ЭКТА                 I     120 2008 00:34:26      2       2:25(  1)    3:23(  6)    3:43(  3)    5:06(  3)    5:40( 10)    4:18(  2)    4:13(  2)    4:06(  6)    0:06(  4)    1:26
                                                                                         2:25(  1)    5:48(  2)    9:31(  2)   14:37(  1)   20:17(  2)   24:35(  2)   28:48(  2)   32:54(  2)   33:00(  2)   34:26
   3 Гильманова Диана          Азимут Л             IIю   132 2009 00:41:57      3       5:06( 10)    3:34(  9)    5:35(  6)    8:24( 10)    2:02(  2)    5:21(  4)    8:34(  9)    1:49(  1)    0:02(  1)    1:30
                                                                                         5:06( 10)    8:40(  7)   14:15(  5)   22:39(  4)   24:41(  4)   30:02(  4)   38:36(  4)   40:25(  3)   40:27(  3)   41:57
   4 Иванова Полина            ЭКТА                 III   127 2008 00:43:18      4       3:24(  4)    3:19(  4)    3:18(  2)    7:05(  7)    3:58(  9)    5:57(  5)    7:20(  6)    6:41(  8)    0:46(  9)    1:30
                                                                                         3:24(  4)    6:43(  3)   10:01(  3)   17:06(  3)   21:04(  3)   27:01(  3)   34:21(  3)   41:02(  4)   41:48(  4)   43:18
   5 Лебедева Светлана         Азимут Л             IIю   130 2009 00:44:10      5       3:40(  6)    3:21(  5)   13:16( 11)    4:28(  1)    2:03(  3)    5:17(  3)    8:26(  8)    1:57(  2)    0:09(  6)    1:33
                                                                                         3:40(  6)    7:01(  5)   20:17(  7)   24:45(  5)   26:48(  5)   32:05(  5)   40:31(  5)   42:28(  5)   42:37(  5)   44:10
   6 Извозчикова Ирина         Азимут И                   122 1978 00:57:19      6       7:18( 12)    6:17( 13)   11:51(  8)   10:15( 11)    3:40(  8)    7:30(  8)    6:07(  3)    2:24(  4)    0:17(  8)    1:40
                                                                                         7:18( 12)   13:35( 10)   25:26( 10)   35:41(  8)   39:21(  8)   46:51(  7)   52:58(  6)   55:22(  6)   55:39(  6)   57:19
   7 Уткина Кристина           ДЮСШ 1                     135 2008 01:02:27      7      14:06( 14)    3:32(  8)    6:06(  7)    5:26(  4)    2:16(  4)   14:06(  9)    7:54(  7)    7:21(  9)    0:03(  2)    1:37
                                                                                        14:06( 14)   17:38( 12)   23:44(  9)   29:10(  7)   31:26(  6)   45:32(  6)   53:26(  7)   60:47(  7)   60:50(  7)   62:27
   8 Кузьмина Мария            СОШ 36                     125 2008 01:02:51      8       4:38(  9)    4:00( 10)   24:43( 13)    7:07(  8)    2:56(  6)    6:57(  6)    6:59(  5)    3:40(  5)    0:15(  7)    1:36
                                                                                         4:38(  9)    8:38(  6)   33:21( 12)   40:28(  9)   43:24(  9)   50:21(  8)   57:20(  8)   61:00(  8)   61:15(  8)   62:51
   9 Павлова Екатерина         Юность Чувашии       IIю   123 2008 01:04:33      9      10:44( 13)    6:01( 12)   12:17(  9)   13:32( 12)    2:39(  5)    6:58(  7)    6:18(  4)    4:33(  7)    0:05(  3)    1:26
                                                                                        10:44( 13)   16:45( 11)   29:02( 11)   42:34( 10)   45:13( 10)   52:11(  9)   58:29(  9)   63:02(  9)   63:07(  9)   64:33
  10 Смирнова Екатерина        Азимут Л             IIIю  118 2009                     36:06( 15)    3:16(  3)   18:22( 12)    5:52(  5)    7:43( 11)   57:43
                                                                                        36:06( 15)   39:22( 14)   57:44( 13)   63:36( 11)   71:19( 11)  129:02
  11 Татаркина Диана           ДЮСШ 1                     119 2008                      3:29(  5)   37:52( 15)   34:35( 14)    7:33(  9)    3:20(  7)   15:51
                                                                                         3:29(  5)   41:21( 15)   75:56( 14)   83:29( 12)   86:49( 12)  102:40
  12 Плотникова Карина         ДЮСШ 1                     124 2008                      4:32(  8)    4:34( 11)    5:27(  5)   51:22
                                                                                         4:32(  8)    9:06(  9)   14:33(  6)   65:55
  13 Пакеева Ольга             Азимут Л             IIю   128 2009                      5:35( 11)    3:26(  7)   13:08( 10)    4:29(  2)    8:15( 12)   54:05
                                                                                         5:35( 11)    9:01(  8)   22:09(  8)   26:38(  6)   34:53(  7)   88:58
  14 Лебедева Милена           ДЮСШ 1                     133 2008                      3:43(  7)    3:09(  2)    5:13(  4)   68:52
                                                                                         3:43(  7)    6:52(  4)   12:05(  4)   80:57
  15 Николаева Мария           Азимут Л             IIю   134 2008                      3:13(  3)   20:10( 14)   19:54
                                                                                         3:13(  3)   23:23( 13)   43:17
  16 Татаркина Милана          ДЮСШ 1                     137 2008                     48:34( 16)   28:52
                                                                                        48:34( 16)   77:26

Ж17, 14 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 34)       6( 31)       7( 33)       8( 35)       9( 39)      10( 36)      11( 38)      12( 40)      13( 41)      14( 50)   
   1 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 I      93 2007 00:40:14      1       5:02(  1)    3:30(  1)    3:19(  2)    3:41(  4)    2:27(  1)    1:08(  2)    4:28(  2)    1:55(  2)    1:56(  1)    2:44(  3)    0:49(  4)    4:17(  3)    3:08(  7)    0:20(  5)    1:30
                                                                                         5:02(  1)    8:32(  1)   11:51(  1)   15:32(  1)   17:59(  1)   19:07(  1)   23:35(  1)   25:30(  1)   27:26(  1)   30:10(  1)   30:59(  1)   35:16(  1)   38:24(  1)   38:44(  1)   40:14
   2 Петренко Мария            Азимут Л             Iю     87 2007 00:46:02      2      10:07(  6)    4:41(  4)    3:00(  1)    3:55(  6)    2:38(  3)    1:01(  1)    4:18(  1)    1:42(  1)    2:06(  6)    2:33(  1)    0:48(  2)    4:27(  5)    3:07(  6)    0:11(  3)    1:28
                                                                                        10:07(  6)   14:48(  4)   17:48(  4)   21:43(  4)   24:21(  4)   25:22(  4)   29:40(  2)   31:22(  2)   33:28(  2)   36:01(  2)   36:49(  2)   41:16(  2)   44:23(  2)   44:34(  2)   46:02
   3 Иванова Ульяна            ЭКТА                 I      95 2007 00:56:12      3      13:32(  7)    8:08(  6)    3:41(  4)    3:10(  3)    3:14(  6)    1:19(  5)    6:21(  6)    2:05(  3)    1:56(  1)    2:55(  5)    0:54(  5)    4:24(  4)    2:38(  4)    0:21(  6)    1:34
                                                                                        13:32(  7)   21:40(  7)   25:21(  6)   28:31(  5)   31:45(  5)   33:04(  5)   39:25(  4)   41:30(  4)   43:26(  4)   46:21(  3)   47:15(  3)   51:39(  3)   54:17(  3)   54:38(  3)   56:12
   4 Екименко Екатерина        ДЮСШ 1                      94 2006 00:57:08      4       8:33(  5)    9:26(  8)    7:18(  6)    4:46(  7)    3:07(  5)    1:10(  3)    5:43(  5)    2:17(  6)    1:59(  5)    3:19(  6)    1:02(  6)    4:15(  2)    2:33(  2)    0:11(  3)    1:29
                                                                                         8:33(  5)   17:59(  6)   25:17(  5)   30:03(  6)   33:10(  6)   34:20(  6)   40:03(  5)   42:20(  5)   44:19(  5)   47:38(  4)   48:40(  4)   52:55(  4)   55:28(  4)   55:39(  4)   57:08
   5 Лыжина Мария              Азимут Л             Iю     96 2007 00:58:18      5       6:39(  2)    8:51(  7)   10:31(  8)    4:54(  8)    3:46(  8)    1:26(  7)    5:26(  4)    2:15(  4)    1:58(  4)    2:47(  4)    0:38(  1)    5:32(  7)    1:58(  1)    0:08(  2)    1:29
                                                                                         6:39(  2)   15:30(  5)   26:01(  7)   30:55(  7)   34:41(  7)   36:07(  7)   41:33(  6)   43:48(  6)   45:46(  6)   48:33(  5)   49:11(  5)   54:43(  5)   56:41(  5)   56:49(  5)   58:18
   6 Царёва Елена              ЭКТА                 II     89 2007 01:02:50      6       6:42(  3)    4:03(  3)    5:07(  5)    3:44(  5)    2:41(  4)    1:24(  6)    9:26(  7)    3:08(  7)    2:26(  7)   13:05(  7)    1:42(  7)    4:45(  6)    2:38(  4)    0:31(  7)    1:28
                                                                                         6:42(  3)   10:45(  2)   15:52(  3)   19:36(  3)   22:17(  3)   23:41(  3)   33:07(  3)   36:15(  3)   38:41(  3)   51:46(  6)   53:28(  6)   58:13(  6)   60:51(  6)   61:22(  6)   62:50
   7 Лекомцева Валерия         ДЮСШ 1                      90 2004 01:11:36    в/к     28:56(  9)    5:35(  5)    7:46(  7)    2:39(  2)    3:21(  7)    2:46(  8)    4:32(  3)    2:16(  5)    1:57(  3)    2:43(  2)    0:48(  2)    3:58(  1)    2:37(  3)    0:07(  1)    1:35
                                                                                        28:56(  9)   34:31(  8)   42:17(  8)   44:56(  8)   48:17(  8)   51:03(  8)   55:35(  7)   57:51(  7)   59:48(  7)   62:31(  7)   63:19(  7)   67:17(  7)   69:54(  7)   70:01(  7)   71:36
   8 Сидорова Ксения           ДЮСШ 1                      88 2007                     21:05(  8)   17:10(  9)   20:22( 10)   25:20(  9)   24:21
                                                                                        21:05(  8)   38:15(  9)   58:37(  9)   83:57(  9)  108:18
   9 Антонова Елена            ДЮСШ 1                      92 2005                    683:01( 10)   19:53( 10)   20:04(  9)   25:29( 10)   24:22
                                                                                       683:01( 10)  702:54( 10)  722:58( 10)  748:27( 10)  772:49
  10 Алексеева Анастасия       ДЮСШ 1                      98 2006                      7:31(  4)    3:39(  2)    3:32(  3)    1:59(  1)    2:30(  2)    1:16(  4)   57:18(  8)   21:17
                                                                                         7:31(  4)   11:10(  3)   14:42(  2)   16:41(  2)   19:11(  2)   20:27(  2)   77:45(  8)   99:02

Ж45, 14 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 34)       6( 31)       7( 33)       8( 35)       9( 39)      10( 36)      11( 38)      12( 40)      13( 41)      14( 50)   
   1 Новоселова Наталия        Сайвер               I      72 1972 00:44:27      1       7:46(  1)    3:26(  1)    3:46(  1)    4:17(  2)    2:27(  1)    1:20(  1)    4:12(  1)    2:07(  2)    1:51(  1)    3:08(  2)    0:57(  2)    4:51(  2)    2:27(  2)    0:14(  2)    1:38
                                                                                         7:46(  1)   11:12(  1)   14:58(  1)   19:15(  1)   21:42(  1)   23:02(  1)   27:14(  1)   29:21(  1)   31:12(  1)   34:20(  1)   35:17(  1)   40:08(  1)   42:35(  1)   42:49(  1)   44:27
   2 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      73 1963 00:51:47      2       8:45(  2)    4:28(  2)    4:03(  2)    2:34(  1)    2:59(  2)    1:22(  2)   12:15(  3)    1:45(  1)    1:55(  2)    2:49(  1)    0:51(  1)    4:33(  1)    1:56(  1)    0:03(  1)    1:29
                                                                                         8:45(  2)   13:13(  2)   17:16(  2)   19:50(  2)   22:49(  2)   24:11(  2)   36:26(  2)   38:11(  2)   40:06(  2)   42:55(  2)   43:46(  2)   48:19(  2)   50:15(  2)   50:18(  2)   51:47
   3 Медведкова Елена          Азимут Л                    74 1976 01:34:26      3      10:30(  3)   20:18(  3)    7:23(  3)    4:51(  3)    5:46(  3)    2:03(  3)   10:31(  2)    2:45(  3)    7:14(  3)    5:58(  3)    2:42(  3)    8:14(  3)    4:06(  3)    0:29(  3)    1:36
                                                                                        10:30(  3)   30:48(  3)   38:11(  3)   43:02(  3)   48:48(  3)   50:51(  3)   61:22(  3)   64:07(  3)   71:21(  3)   77:19(  3)   80:01(  3)   88:15(  3)   92:21(  3)   92:50(  3)   94:26

Ж60, 9 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 36)       3( 31)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 50)   
   1 Кривуша Феоктиста         Таежник              МС    142 1956 00:28:37      1       2:55(  1)    3:11(  1)    2:44(  1)    4:50(  1)    2:03(  1)    3:51(  1)    4:41(  1)    2:32(  1)    0:22(  1)    1:28
                                                                                         2:55(  1)    6:06(  1)    8:50(  1)   13:40(  1)   15:43(  1)   19:34(  1)   24:15(  1)   26:47(  1)   27:09(  1)   28:37
   2 Смирнова Тамара           Сталь                      140 1957 00:38:10      2       3:39(  2)    4:02(  4)    3:42(  2)    7:08(  3)    2:17(  2)    6:36(  6)    5:24(  2)    2:56(  5)    0:53(  5)    1:33
                                                                                         3:39(  2)    7:41(  2)   11:23(  2)   18:31(  2)   20:48(  2)   27:24(  2)   32:48(  2)   35:44(  2)   36:37(  2)   38:10
   3 Цепелева Галина           Легенда                    141 1960 00:39:48      3       5:10(  5)    3:40(  2)    4:18(  4)    7:46(  6)    2:30(  4)    5:59(  3)    5:38(  3)    2:42(  2)    0:30(  2)    1:35
                                                                                         5:10(  5)    8:50(  4)   13:08(  3)   20:54(  5)   23:24(  4)   29:23(  4)   35:01(  3)   37:43(  3)   38:13(  3)   39:48
   4 Попова Любовь             Четра                III   139 1957 00:40:17      4       5:18(  6)    3:57(  3)    4:17(  3)    6:36(  2)    2:32(  5)    6:16(  4)    6:23(  5)    2:52(  4)    0:30(  2)    1:36
                                                                                         5:18(  6)    9:15(  5)   13:32(  5)   20:08(  3)   22:40(  3)   28:56(  3)   35:19(  4)   38:11(  4)   38:41(  4)   40:17
   5 Николаева Вера            Четра                III   143 1958 00:44:24      5       4:39(  4)    4:03(  5)    4:34(  6)    7:13(  4)    3:10(  9)    7:06(  8)    8:12(  7)    3:10(  6)    0:40(  4)    1:37
                                                                                         4:39(  4)    8:42(  3)   13:16(  4)   20:29(  4)   23:39(  5)   30:45(  5)   38:57(  5)   42:07(  5)   42:47(  5)   44:24
   6 Лопатина Зинаида          Азимут Л                   146 1955 00:47:29      6       5:49(  7)    4:43(  7)    4:18(  4)    7:27(  5)    3:08(  8)    6:49(  7)    8:31(  8)    3:19(  7)    1:48(  9)    1:37
                                                                                         5:49(  7)   10:32(  7)   14:50(  6)   22:17(  6)   25:25(  6)   32:14(  6)   40:45(  6)   44:04(  6)   45:52(  6)   47:29
   7 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                        144 1954 00:54:17      7       6:18(  8)    4:53(  8)    5:55(  8)    8:14(  7)    2:49(  6)    8:51(  9)    9:33(  9)    4:23(  8)    1:25(  8)    1:56
                                                                                         6:18(  8)   11:11(  8)   17:06(  8)   25:20(  7)   28:09(  7)   37:00(  8)   46:33(  8)   50:56(  7)   52:21(  7)   54:17
   8 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II    145 1961 00:58:46      8      10:11(  9)    4:07(  6)   15:48(  9)    8:31(  8)    2:27(  3)    5:53(  2)    6:21(  4)    2:42(  2)    1:15(  7)    1:31
                                                                                        10:11(  9)   14:18(  9)   30:06(  9)   38:37(  9)   41:04(  9)   46:57(  9)   53:18(  9)   56:00(  8)   57:15(  8)   58:46
   9 Колбовская Любовь         Лично Чебоксары            138 1958 01:01:35      9       4:37(  3)    5:24(  9)    5:29(  7)   10:25(  9)    3:03(  7)    6:25(  5)    7:50(  6)   15:44(  9)    1:00(  6)    1:38
                                                                                         4:37(  3)   10:01(  6)   15:30(  7)   25:55(  8)   28:58(  8)   35:23(  7)   43:13(  7)   58:57(  9)   59:57(  9)   61:35

М-осн, 19 КП, 6.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 36)       5( 37)       6( 34)       7( 35)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 36)      11( 39)      12( 40)      13( 41)      14( 45)      15( 48)      16( 44)      17( 43)      18( 42)      19( 50)   
   1 Николаев Владислав        Сайвер               КМС    41 1984 00:42:00      1       4:36(  1)    1:25(  4)    3:12(  1)    2:46(  2)    2:18(  2)    3:10(  5)    4:55(  4)    1:12(  3)    1:56(  4)    1:47(  4)    0:55(  3)    0:40(  2)    1:30(  2)    2:48(  1)    2:39(  4)    1:28(  5)    1:08(  3)    1:40(  2)    0:27(  3)    1:28
                                                                                         4:36(  1)    6:01(  1)    9:13(  1)   11:59(  1)   14:17(  2)   17:27(  2)   22:22(  2)   23:34(  2)   25:30(  2)   27:17(  2)   28:12(  2)   28:52(  2)   30:22(  2)   33:10(  2)   35:49(  1)   37:17(  1)   38:25(  1)   40:05(  1)   40:32(  1)   42:00
   2 Калашников Денис          ЭКТА                        29 1985 00:42:06      2       5:05(  2)    1:22(  2)    3:13(  3)    2:55(  3)    2:22(  3)    2:58(  3)    4:54(  3)    1:19(  5)    1:49(  2)    1:44(  2)    0:52(  2)    0:41(  3)    1:33(  3)    2:55(  3)    2:23(  1)    1:30(  7)    1:06(  2)    1:36(  1)    0:24(  2)    1:25
                                                                                         5:05(  2)    6:27(  3)    9:40(  3)   12:35(  3)   14:57(  3)   17:55(  3)   22:49(  3)   24:08(  3)   25:57(  3)   27:41(  3)   28:33(  3)   29:14(  3)   30:47(  3)   33:42(  3)   36:05(  2)   37:35(  2)   38:41(  2)   40:17(  2)   40:41(  2)   42:06
   3 Львов Андрей              ДЮСШ 1                      40 1988 00:43:54      3       5:05(  2)    1:21(  1)    3:12(  1)    2:37(  1)    2:01(  1)    2:51(  1)    4:34(  1)    1:10(  2)    1:45(  1)    1:40(  1)    0:50(  1)    0:38(  1)    1:29(  1)    2:51(  2)    5:08( 15)    1:31(  9)    1:09(  4)    2:21( 12)    0:15(  1)    1:26
                                                                                         5:05(  2)    6:26(  2)    9:38(  2)   12:15(  2)   14:16(  1)   17:07(  1)   21:41(  1)   22:51(  1)   24:36(  1)   26:16(  1)   27:06(  1)   27:44(  1)   29:13(  1)   32:04(  1)   37:12(  3)   38:43(  3)   39:52(  3)   42:13(  3)   42:28(  3)   43:54
   4 Клабуков Максим           Сайвер                      43 1984 00:56:07      4       8:13(  6)    1:40(  5)    4:15(  8)    3:27(  9)    3:09(  6)    3:45(  8)    6:39( 10)    1:29(  7)    2:36(  8)    2:06(  9)    1:36(  8)    1:00(  7)    2:49( 12)    3:31(  7)    2:56(  5)    1:33( 10)    1:12(  6)    1:48(  4)    0:54( 11)    1:29
                                                                                         8:13(  6)    9:53(  5)   14:08(  4)   17:35(  5)   20:44(  4)   24:29(  4)   31:08(  6)   32:37(  5)   35:13(  4)   37:19(  4)   38:55(  4)   39:55(  4)   42:44(  4)   46:15(  4)   49:11(  4)   50:44(  4)   51:56(  4)   53:44(  4)   54:38(  4)   56:07
   5 Казанцев Александр        Сайвер               КМС    35 1976 00:58:51      5      11:23( 13)    3:37( 10)    3:35(  6)    3:17(  7)    3:20(  9)    4:29( 10)    5:15(  6)    1:21(  6)    2:20(  6)    2:07( 10)    1:15(  7)    0:48(  4)    1:48(  4)    3:19(  6)    3:09(  9)    1:43( 14)    1:42( 10)    1:59(  8)    0:50( 10)    1:34
                                                                                        11:23( 13)   15:00( 10)   18:35(  9)   21:52(  8)   25:12(  8)   29:41( 10)   34:56(  7)   36:17(  7)   38:37(  5)   40:44(  5)   41:59(  6)   42:47(  6)   44:35(  5)   47:54(  5)   51:03(  5)   52:46(  5)   54:28(  5)   56:27(  5)   57:17(  5)   58:51
   6 Боровой Александр         ЧГУ                  II     38 1993 01:00:42      6      10:30( 10)    5:16( 14)    3:52(  7)    3:25(  8)    3:06(  5)    3:00(  4)    6:40( 11)    1:15(  4)    2:00(  5)    1:49(  5)    1:04(  4)    0:49(  5)    1:53(  5)    4:56( 14)    3:14( 11)    1:22(  1)    1:22(  8)    3:01( 13)    0:39(  6)    1:29
                                                                                        10:30( 10)   15:46( 13)   19:38( 11)   23:03( 10)   26:09( 10)   29:09(  7)   35:49(  9)   37:04(  9)   39:04(  6)   40:53(  6)   41:57(  5)   42:46(  5)   44:39(  6)   49:35(  6)   52:49(  6)   54:11(  6)   55:33(  6)   58:34(  6)   59:13(  6)   60:42
   7 Тысько Владимир           Азимут И             I      42 2006 01:02:58      7       6:39(  4)    2:37(  8)    5:16( 11)    3:02(  5)    3:11(  7)    4:08(  9)    5:07(  5)    1:35(  9)    9:03( 15)    1:46(  3)    3:35( 14)    1:05( 11)    3:07( 13)    3:18(  5)    2:31(  2)    1:30(  7)    1:05(  1)    1:53(  6)    1:05( 12)    1:25
                                                                                         6:39(  4)    9:16(  4)   14:32(  5)   17:34(  4)   20:45(  5)   24:53(  5)   30:00(  4)   31:35(  4)   40:38(  7)   42:24(  7)   45:59(  8)   47:04(  8)   50:11(  9)   53:29(  8)   56:00(  7)   57:30(  7)   58:35(  7)   60:28(  7)   61:33(  7)   62:58
   8 Бормотов Родион           Азимут И             I      39 2004 01:03:59      8       8:43(  9)    1:24(  3)    5:22( 12)    2:59(  4)    3:12(  8)    3:36(  7)    5:37(  7)    1:44( 11)    8:31( 14)    2:13( 12)    3:24( 12)    1:05( 11)    3:26( 16)    3:10(  4)    2:35(  3)    1:25(  3)    1:10(  5)    1:47(  3)    1:10( 14)    1:26
                                                                                         8:43(  9)   10:07(  6)   15:29(  6)   18:28(  6)   21:40(  6)   25:16(  6)   30:53(  5)   32:37(  5)   41:08(  8)   43:21(  8)   46:45( 10)   47:50( 10)   51:16( 10)   54:26( 10)   57:01(  9)   58:26(  9)   59:36(  8)   61:23(  8)   62:33(  8)   63:59
   9 Втюрин Сергей             Старт                       36 1982 01:04:52      9       8:15(  7)    2:19(  7)    8:17( 15)    3:08(  6)    2:30(  4)    5:10( 12)    8:07( 13)    1:50( 12)    2:29(  7)    1:49(  5)    2:24( 11)    1:14( 14)    2:14(  8)    4:35( 12)    3:11( 10)    1:35( 11)    1:33(  9)    1:59(  8)    0:45(  8)    1:28
                                                                                         8:15(  7)   10:34(  8)   18:51( 10)   21:59(  9)   24:29(  7)   29:39(  9)   37:46( 10)   39:36( 11)   42:05( 10)   43:54( 10)   46:18(  9)   47:32(  9)   49:46(  8)   54:21(  9)   57:32( 10)   59:07( 10)   60:40(  9)   62:39(  9)   63:24(  9)   64:52
  10 Захаров Матвей            Азимут И             I      33 2003 01:05:33     10       7:45(  5)    5:17( 15)    3:27(  4)    8:02( 15)    6:08( 15)    2:57(  2)    4:50(  2)    1:09(  1)    1:55(  3)    1:56(  8)    1:12(  6)    0:58(  6)    1:59(  6)    4:22( 11)    4:09( 13)    1:27(  4)    3:58( 14)    2:01( 10)    0:33(  4)    1:28
                                                                                         7:45(  5)   13:02(  9)   16:29(  8)   24:31( 11)   30:39( 12)   33:36( 11)   38:26( 11)   39:35( 10)   41:30(  9)   43:26(  9)   44:38(  7)   45:36(  7)   47:35(  7)   51:57(  7)   56:06(  8)   57:33(  8)   61:31( 10)   63:32( 10)   64:05( 10)   65:33
  11 Николаев Андрей           ЧГУ                         34 1993 01:08:44     11      11:34( 14)    3:47( 11)    6:47( 14)    4:04( 12)    4:48( 12)    5:18( 13)    6:52( 12)    1:52( 13)    2:43(  9)    2:11( 11)    1:44(  9)    1:05( 11)    2:17(  9)    3:53( 10)    3:07(  8)    1:23(  2)    1:15(  7)    1:58(  7)    0:37(  5)    1:29
                                                                                        11:34( 14)   15:21( 11)   22:08( 14)   26:12( 13)   31:00( 13)   36:18( 12)   43:10( 13)   45:02( 13)   47:45( 12)   49:56( 12)   51:40( 12)   52:45( 12)   55:02( 11)   58:55( 11)   62:02( 11)   63:25( 11)   64:40( 11)   66:38( 11)   67:15( 11)   68:44
  12 Андреев Алексей           Азимут И             I      37 2006 01:10:29     12       8:29(  8)    1:52(  6)    5:09( 10)    5:17( 13)    5:04( 14)    3:30(  6)    5:50(  8)    1:35(  9)    8:30( 13)    2:15( 13)    3:34( 13)    1:04( 10)    3:13( 14)    3:45(  8)    3:03(  6)    1:35( 11)    2:23( 11)    2:04( 11)    0:45(  8)    1:32
                                                                                         8:29(  8)   10:21(  7)   15:30(  7)   20:47(  7)   25:51(  9)   29:21(  8)   35:11(  8)   36:46(  8)   45:16( 11)   47:31( 11)   51:05( 11)   52:09( 11)   55:22( 12)   59:07( 12)   62:10( 12)   63:45( 12)   66:08( 12)   68:12( 12)   68:57( 12)   70:29
  13 Павлов Роман              Азимут И             II     31 2004 01:22:30     13      11:55( 15)    5:14( 13)    3:29(  5)    4:02( 11)    4:23( 10)    7:28( 16)    6:02(  9)    1:31(  8)   13:09( 16)    2:19( 14)    3:37( 15)    1:02(  9)    3:16( 15)    3:45(  8)    3:04(  7)    1:29(  6)    2:40( 12)    1:51(  5)    0:42(  7)    1:32
                                                                                        11:55( 15)   17:09( 15)   20:38( 13)   24:40( 12)   29:03( 11)   36:31( 14)   42:33( 12)   44:04( 12)   57:13( 14)   59:32( 14)   63:09( 14)   64:11( 14)   67:27( 14)   71:12( 14)   74:16( 14)   75:45( 14)   78:25( 14)   80:16( 13)   80:58( 13)   82:30
  14 Веткин Владислав          Азимут Л                    30 1980 01:24:26     14      10:39( 11)    6:10( 16)    5:51( 13)    4:01( 10)    4:50( 13)    4:48( 11)    9:25( 15)    2:33( 15)    5:33( 12)    1:50(  7)    1:05(  5)    1:00(  7)    2:18( 10)    7:05( 15)    3:18( 12)    1:35( 11)    3:43( 13)    5:59( 15)    1:09( 13)    1:34
                                                                                        10:39( 11)   16:49( 14)   22:40( 15)   26:41( 14)   31:31( 14)   36:19( 13)   45:44( 14)   48:17( 14)   53:50( 13)   55:40( 13)   56:45( 13)   57:45( 13)   60:03( 13)   67:08( 13)   70:26( 13)   72:01( 13)   75:44( 13)   81:43( 14)   82:52( 14)   84:26
  15 Аверьянов Станислав       Лично Чебоксары             28 1991 02:12:14     15      22:21( 16)    2:52(  9)   10:11( 16)    5:33( 14)    7:51( 16)    5:18( 13)   11:22( 16)    2:43( 16)    4:30( 11)   25:04( 16)    2:06( 10)    1:59( 16)    2:42( 11)    8:18( 16)    4:12( 14)    2:24( 15)    5:38( 15)    3:37( 14)    1:40( 15)    1:53
                                                                                        22:21( 16)   25:13( 16)   35:24( 16)   40:57( 16)   48:48( 16)   54:06( 16)   65:28( 16)   68:11( 16)   72:41( 16)   97:45( 16)   99:51( 16)  101:50( 16)  104:32( 16)  112:50( 16)  117:02( 15)  119:26( 15)  125:04( 15)  128:41( 15)  130:21( 15)  132:14
  16 Афанасьев Александр       СОШ 36                      44 1984                     10:40( 12)    4:46( 12)    4:54(  9)   13:03( 16)    4:30( 11)    7:25( 15)    8:09( 14)    1:59( 14)    3:52( 10)    3:06( 15)    6:40( 16)    1:58( 15)    2:07(  7)    4:53( 13)   15:05
                                                                                        10:40( 12)   15:26( 12)   20:20( 12)   33:23( 15)   37:53( 15)   45:18( 15)   53:27( 15)   55:26( 15)   59:18( 15)   62:24( 15)   69:04( 15)   71:02( 15)   73:09( 15)   78:02( 15)   93:07

М12, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 47)       6( 50)   
   1 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии       III    15 2011 00:11:23      1       2:16(  1)    2:42(  1)    0:58(  3)    1:20(  1)    0:30(  2)    2:11(  9)    1:26
                                                                                         2:16(  1)    4:58(  1)    5:56(  1)    7:16(  1)    7:46(  1)    9:57(  1)   11:23
   2 Николаев Денис            Юность Чувашии       Iю     13 2011 00:12:19      2       2:28(  2)    3:10(  4)    0:36(  1)    1:23(  2)    1:27( 15)    1:44(  4)    1:31
                                                                                         2:28(  2)    5:38(  2)    6:14(  2)    7:37(  2)    9:04(  2)   10:48(  2)   12:19
   3 Ширшов Михаил             ДЮСШ 1                      23 2010 00:13:10      3       3:40(  9)    3:05(  3)    0:37(  2)    1:59(  7)    0:42(  9)    1:42(  3)    1:25
                                                                                         3:40(  9)    6:45(  4)    7:22(  3)    9:21(  3)   10:03(  3)   11:45(  3)   13:10
   4 Видякин Игорь             Азимут-М             Iю     20 2011 00:14:18      4       2:37(  3)    3:28(  5)    1:52( 11)    2:17( 11)    0:30(  2)    2:03(  7)    1:31
                                                                                         2:37(  3)    6:05(  3)    7:57(  4)   10:14(  6)   10:44(  5)   12:47(  4)   14:18
   5 Веткин Артемий            Азимут Л             IIIю   16 2011 00:14:36      5       4:12( 11)    3:30(  6)    1:13(  8)    1:59(  7)    0:40(  8)    1:35(  2)    1:27
                                                                                         4:12( 11)    7:42( 10)    8:55(  8)   10:54(  8)   11:34(  8)   13:09(  5)   14:36
   6 Константинов Илья         Юность Чувашии       IIю    22 2010 00:15:27      6       2:56(  4)    4:03( 12)    1:04(  4)    1:53(  5)    0:32(  4)    3:27( 14)    1:32
                                                                                         2:56(  4)    6:59(  5)    8:03(  5)    9:56(  4)   10:28(  4)   13:55(  6)   15:27
   7 Гаврилов Максим           Азимут Л             IIIю   24 2010 00:15:32      7       6:45( 14)    2:46(  2)    1:09(  5)    1:27(  3)    0:49( 14)    1:10(  1)    1:26
                                                                                         6:45( 14)    9:31( 14)   10:40( 10)   12:07(  9)   12:56(  9)   14:06(  7)   15:32
   8 Шуряшкин Андрей           Юность Чувашии              12 2011 00:15:58      8       3:08(  5)    3:57(  9)    1:10(  6)    1:57(  6)    0:46( 11)    3:29( 15)    1:31
                                                                                         3:08(  5)    7:05(  6)    8:15(  6)   10:12(  5)   10:58(  6)   14:27(  8)   15:58
   9 Алексеев Никита           Юность Чувашии              25 2011 00:16:02      9       3:08(  5)    4:04( 13)    1:12(  7)    2:07( 10)    0:48( 13)    3:12( 13)    1:31
                                                                                         3:08(  5)    7:12(  8)    8:24(  7)   10:31(  7)   11:19(  7)   14:31(  9)   16:02
  10 Васильев Никита           Юность Чувашии             200 2011 00:17:15     10       3:11(  7)    3:58( 10)    3:54( 15)    1:45(  4)    0:47( 12)    2:07(  8)    1:33
                                                                                         3:11(  7)    7:09(  7)   11:03( 13)   12:48( 10)   13:35( 10)   15:42( 10)   17:15
  11 Ягодаров Илья             Азимут И             IIIю   19 2011 00:17:37     11       4:02( 10)    4:18( 14)    1:39( 10)    3:42( 12)    0:33(  5)    1:55(  5)    1:28
                                                                                         4:02( 10)    8:20( 11)    9:59(  9)   13:41( 12)   14:14( 12)   16:09( 12)   17:37
  12 Васильев Артем            Юность Чувашии       IIю    27 2011 00:17:40     12       3:15(  8)    3:58( 10)    3:51( 14)    2:06(  9)    0:42(  9)    2:01(  6)    1:47
                                                                                         3:15(  8)    7:13(  9)   11:04( 14)   13:10( 11)   13:52( 11)   15:53( 11)   17:40
  13 Плотников Андрей          ДЮСШ 1                      26 1983 00:24:46    в/к     10:12( 15)    4:21( 15)    1:24(  9)    3:43( 13)    0:18(  1)    3:11( 12)    1:37
                                                                                        10:12( 15)   14:33( 15)   15:57( 15)   19:40( 13)   19:58( 13)   23:09( 13)   24:46
  14 Абаськин Всеволод         Юность Чувашии              18 2011 00:36:46     13       5:22( 13)    3:42(  7)    1:56( 12)   20:57( 14)    0:38(  7)    2:35( 10)    1:36
                                                                                         5:22( 13)    9:04( 13)   11:00( 11)   31:57( 14)   32:35( 15)   35:10( 14)   36:46
  15 Старков Дамид             Юность Чувашии              17 2009 00:36:53    в/к      5:17( 12)    3:46(  8)    1:57( 13)   20:57( 14)    0:35(  6)    2:45( 11)    1:36
                                                                                         5:17( 12)    9:03( 12)   11:00( 11)   31:57( 14)   32:32( 14)   35:17( 15)   36:53

М14, 14 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 34)       6( 31)       7( 33)       8( 35)       9( 39)      10( 36)      11( 38)      12( 40)      13( 41)      14( 50)   
   1 Коротаев Ростислав        ДЮСШ 1                     114 2008 00:47:29      1       6:29(  6)    4:00(  5)    7:59(  8)    2:33(  3)    3:19(  4)    2:43(  7)    5:00(  3)    1:59(  5)    2:10(  2)    2:27(  1)    0:40(  1)    3:58(  2)    2:41(  2)    0:01(  3)    1:30
                                                                                         6:29(  6)   10:29(  4)   18:28(  4)   21:01(  4)   24:20(  2)   27:03(  2)   32:03(  1)   34:02(  1)   36:12(  1)   38:39(  1)   39:19(  1)   43:17(  1)   45:58(  1)   45:59(  1)   47:29
   2 Семенов Константин        ДЮСШ 1                     100 2008 00:49:52      2       6:22(  5)    9:13(  9)    3:49(  2)    4:30(  5)    3:00(  3)    1:20(  6)    5:30(  5)    2:18(  8)    2:19(  6)    3:11(  4)    0:51(  2)    3:47(  1)    2:22(  1)    0:-11(  1)    1:31
                                                                                         6:22(  5)   15:35(  6)   19:24(  5)   23:54(  5)   26:54(  3)   28:14(  3)   33:44(  2)   36:02(  2)   38:21(  2)   41:32(  2)   42:23(  2)   46:10(  2)   48:32(  2)   48:21(  2)   49:52
   3 Рогачевский Артемий       Азимут Л             IIю   113 2009 01:00:04      3       5:45(  3)    3:18(  4)    6:16(  5)    4:45(  7)    8:38(  8)    1:08(  2)    4:51(  1)    1:33(  1)    2:57(  8)    9:13(  8)    1:07(  5)    6:00(  4)    2:41(  2)    0:25(  5)    1:27
                                                                                         5:45(  3)    9:03(  3)   15:19(  3)   20:04(  3)   28:42(  4)   29:50(  4)   34:41(  3)   36:14(  3)   39:11(  3)   48:24(  3)   49:31(  3)   55:31(  3)   58:12(  3)   58:37(  3)   60:04
   4 Казанцев Алексей          Сайвер               III    99 2009 01:03:01      4       6:55(  7)   11:04( 10)    3:13(  1)   11:57(  9)    2:41(  2)    1:19(  5)    6:47(  7)    1:35(  2)    1:51(  1)    5:06(  7)    0:52(  3)    4:41(  3)    3:33(  6)    0:-1(  2)    1:28
                                                                                         6:55(  7)   17:59(  8)   21:12(  7)   33:09(  8)   35:50(  7)   37:09(  6)   43:56(  7)   45:31(  6)   47:22(  5)   52:28(  6)   53:20(  6)   58:01(  5)   61:34(  4)   61:33(  4)   63:01
   5 Степанов Михаил           Четра                       78 1994 01:06:11    в/к      4:36(  1)    3:03(  2)    3:56(  3)    2:11(  1)    2:20(  1)    1:17(  4)   27:43(  9)    1:57(  3)    2:10(  2)    4:05(  5)    1:10(  6)    6:32(  7)    3:28(  5)    0:10(  4)    1:33
                                                                                         4:36(  1)    7:39(  1)   11:35(  1)   13:46(  1)   16:06(  1)   17:23(  1)   45:06(  8)   47:03(  8)   49:13(  7)   53:18(  7)   54:28(  7)   61:00(  7)   64:28(  5)   64:38(  5)   66:11
   6 Медведков Артем           Азимут Л             IIIю  109 2009 01:27:01      5      10:08(  9)    5:59(  8)   16:03( 10)    6:45(  8)    5:32(  7)   11:15( 10)    7:46(  8)    2:14(  7)    2:38(  7)    4:25(  6)    1:34(  8)    7:14(  8)    3:22(  4)    0:32(  6)    1:34
                                                                                        10:08(  9)   16:07(  7)   32:10( 10)   38:55(  9)   44:27(  9)   55:42(  9)   63:28(  9)   65:42(  9)   68:20(  9)   72:45(  8)   74:19(  8)   81:33(  8)   84:55(  6)   85:27(  6)   87:01
   7 Соболев Константин        ДЮСШ 1                     102 2007                     16:58( 10)    5:35(  7)    7:55(  6)    2:23(  2)    3:19(  4)    2:45(  9)    5:00(  3)    1:57(  3)    2:12(  5)    2:54(  3)    1:13(  7)    6:01(  5)    3:10
                                                                                        16:58( 10)   22:33( 10)   30:28(  9)   32:51(  7)   36:10(  8)   38:55(  8)   43:55(  6)   45:52(  7)   48:04(  6)   50:58(  5)   52:11(  5)   58:12(  6)   61:22
   8 Шавиков Сергей            ДЮСШ 1                     104 2008                     17:02( 11)    4:02(  6)    7:55(  6)    2:38(  4)    3:20(  6)    2:44(  8)    4:55(  2)    1:59(  5)    2:10(  2)    2:33(  2)    1:03(  4)    6:31(  6)    3:07
                                                                                        17:02( 11)   21:04(  9)   28:59(  8)   31:37(  6)   34:57(  6)   37:41(  7)   42:36(  5)   44:35(  5)   46:45(  4)   49:18(  4)   50:21(  4)   56:52(  4)   59:59
   9 Нягин Иван                ДЮСШ 1                     108 2006                      8:59(  8)    3:01(  1)    8:10(  9)   19:35( 10)   15:18( 10)    1:12(  3)   41:22
                                                                                         8:59(  8)   12:00(  5)   20:10(  6)   39:45( 10)   55:03( 10)   56:15( 10)   97:37
  10 Тихончук Александр        СОШ 36                     111 2008                     28:24( 12)   16:37
                                                                                        28:24( 12)   45:01
  11 Волков Кирилл             ДЮСШ 1                     112 2008                      5:56(  4)   43:41( 11)   30:04
                                                                                         5:56(  4)   49:37( 11)   79:41
  12 Пудовкин Кирилл           СОШ 36                     115 2008                      5:09(  2)    3:17(  3)    4:43(  4)    4:43(  6)   14:01(  9)    0:51(  1)    6:43(  6)    2:22(  9)    9:41(  9)   19:57
                                                                                         5:09(  2)    8:26(  2)   13:09(  2)   17:52(  2)   31:53(  5)   32:44(  5)   39:27(  4)   41:49(  4)   51:30(  8)   71:27

М17, 15 КП, 5.200 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 36)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 34)       5( 32)       6( 35)       7( 36)       8( 31)       9( 33)      10( 36)      11( 38)      12( 39)      13( 40)      14( 41)      15( 50)   
   1 Ложкин Сергей             Азимут И             I      54 2005 00:44:54      1       5:16(  3)    2:21(  1)    2:57(  4)    1:23(  2)    1:22(  1)    9:53(  5)    7:13(  9)    1:39(  1)    3:36(  3)    3:05(  3)    0:20(  1)    2:18(  1)    0:40(  1)    1:37(  1)    0:-10(  3)    1:24
                                                                                         5:16(  3)    7:37(  2)   10:34(  2)   11:57(  1)   13:19(  1)   23:12(  1)   30:25(  3)   32:04(  2)   35:40(  2)   38:45(  3)   39:05(  2)   41:23(  1)   42:03(  1)   43:40(  1)   43:30(  1)   44:54
   2 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                        61 2005 00:45:44      2       4:44(  2)    3:22(  6)    5:12(  7)    2:44(  5)    1:32(  2)    6:51(  1)    2:40(  4)    3:05(  8)    5:19(  7)    3:06(  5)    0:46(  6)    2:21(  3)    0:48(  4)    1:55(  5)    0:-6(  5)    1:25
                                                                                         4:44(  2)    8:06(  3)   13:18(  5)   16:02(  3)   17:34(  3)   24:25(  2)   27:05(  1)   30:10(  1)   35:29(  1)   38:35(  2)   39:21(  3)   41:42(  2)   42:30(  2)   44:25(  2)   44:19(  2)   45:44
   3 Дмитриев Игорь            Азимут И             I      52 2007 00:46:37      3       4:24(  1)    2:59(  2)    2:55(  3)    4:38(  6)    1:32(  2)   11:33(  6)    2:07(  1)    1:58(  4)    3:34(  1)    2:53(  2)    0:23(  2)    2:51(  6)    1:47(  8)    1:57(  6)    0:-18(  2)    1:24
                                                                                         4:24(  1)    7:23(  1)   10:18(  1)   14:56(  2)   16:28(  2)   28:01(  3)   30:08(  2)   32:06(  3)   35:40(  2)   38:33(  1)   38:56(  1)   41:47(  3)   43:34(  3)   45:31(  3)   45:13(  3)   46:37
   4 Лыжин Иван                Азимут Л             I      51 2007 00:47:56      4       5:19(  4)    3:13(  4)    2:53(  2)    4:41(  7)    1:37(  5)   11:33(  6)    2:07(  1)    1:51(  2)    3:39(  5)    2:46(  1)    0:26(  3)    2:52(  8)    1:46(  7)    1:57(  6)    0:-8(  4)    1:24
                                                                                         5:19(  4)    8:32(  4)   11:25(  3)   16:06(  4)   17:43(  4)   29:16(  5)   31:23(  4)   33:14(  4)   36:53(  4)   39:39(  4)   40:05(  4)   42:57(  4)   44:43(  4)   46:40(  4)   46:32(  4)   47:56
   5 Дмитриев Сергей           Азимут И             I      58 2005 00:48:32      5       7:37(  8)    3:06(  3)    7:47( 10)    1:35(  3)    1:49(  7)    7:08(  2)    3:16(  6)    2:17(  5)    3:35(  2)    3:23(  7)    0:28(  4)    2:31(  5)    0:51(  5)    1:40(  2)    0:-3(  6)    1:32
                                                                                         7:37(  8)   10:43(  7)   18:30(  8)   20:05(  6)   21:54(  6)   29:02(  4)   32:18(  5)   34:35(  6)   38:10(  6)   41:33(  6)   42:01(  5)   44:32(  5)   45:23(  5)   47:03(  5)   47:00(  5)   48:32
   6 Михайлов Алексей          Азимут И             IIIю   50 2008 00:49:50      6       6:15(  7)    3:13(  4)    2:51(  1)    4:41(  7)    1:36(  4)   11:41(  8)    2:13(  3)    1:51(  2)    3:36(  3)    3:05(  3)    1:42(  8)    2:51(  6)    0:45(  2)    1:40(  2)    0:22(  7)    1:28
                                                                                         6:15(  7)    9:28(  6)   12:19(  4)   17:00(  5)   18:36(  5)   30:17(  6)   32:30(  6)   34:21(  5)   37:57(  5)   41:02(  5)   42:44(  6)   45:35(  6)   46:20(  6)   48:00(  6)   48:22(  6)   49:50
   7 Малахов Демьян            Азимут Л             II     53 2007 00:53:42      7       5:34(  5)    3:33(  7)    7:05(  8)    5:13(  9)    2:27( 10)    8:01(  3)    3:44(  7)    2:34(  6)    5:09(  6)    3:22(  6)    0:35(  5)    2:24(  4)    0:46(  3)    1:49(  4)    0:00   1:26
                                                                                         5:34(  5)    9:07(  5)   16:12(  6)   21:25(  7)   23:52(  7)   31:53(  7)   35:37(  7)   38:11(  7)   43:20(  7)   46:42(  7)   47:17(  7)   49:41(  7)   50:27(  7)   52:16(  7)   52:16  53:42
   8 Морозов Николай           ДЮСШ 1                      59 2006 01:04:42      8      10:46(  9)    8:50(  9)    3:33(  5)    2:35(  4)    2:09(  9)    9:25(  4)    2:41(  5)    2:54(  7)    6:18(  8)    7:19(  8)    0:50(  7)    2:20(  2)    1:42(  6)    2:10(  8)    0:-20(  1)    1:30
                                                                                        10:46(  9)   19:36(  9)   23:09(  9)   25:44(  9)   27:53(  9)   37:18(  8)   39:59(  8)   42:53(  8)   49:11(  8)   56:30(  8)   57:20(  8)   59:40(  8)   61:22(  8)   63:32(  8)   63:12(  8)   64:42
   9 Чесноков Евгений          ДЮСШ 1                      55 2006                      6:02(  6)    6:41(  8)    4:48(  6)    7:51( 10)    1:45(  6)   16:20( 10)   13:01( 10)    4:23(  9)   11:25(  9)   22:26
                                                                                         6:02(  6)   12:43(  8)   17:31(  7)   25:22(  8)   27:07(  8)   43:27(  9)   56:28(  9)   60:51(  9)   72:16(  9)   94:42
  10 Прокопьев Андрей          ДЮСШ 1                      57 2003                     13:15( 10)   13:17( 10)    7:40(  9)    0:59(  1)    1:59(  8)   15:42(  9)    4:33(  8)   32:49
                                                                                        13:15( 10)   26:32( 10)   34:12( 10)   35:11( 10)   37:10( 10)   52:52( 10)   57:25( 10)   90:14

М45, 15 КП, 5.800 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 31)       2( 32)       3( 33)       4( 36)       5( 37)       6( 34)       7( 35)       8( 39)       9( 38)      10( 36)      11( 39)      12( 41)      13( 42)      14( 47)      15( 50)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      47 1971 00:36:38      1       5:24(  1)    1:21(  1)    3:25(  1)    2:53(  2)    2:31(  2)    3:18(  2)    4:52(  1)    1:16(  1)    1:53(  1)    1:47(  2)    1:01(  2)    1:21(  1)    1:45(  2)    1:18(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:31
                                                                                         5:24(  1)    6:45(  1)   10:10(  1)   13:03(  1)   15:34(  1)   18:52(  2)   23:44(  2)   25:00(  2)   26:53(  1)   28:40(  1)   29:41(  1)   31:02(  1)   32:47(  1)   34:05(  1)   35:07(  1)   36:38
   2 Тихонов Сергей            Лично Чебоксары             49 1972 00:36:46      2       5:39(  2)    1:24(  2)    3:32(  2)    2:48(  1)    2:19(  1)    3:04(  1)    4:55(  2)    1:16(  1)    2:01(  2)    1:45(  1)    0:59(  1)    1:33(  2)    1:38(  1)    1:22(  2)    1:03(  2)    1:28
                                                                                         5:39(  2)    7:03(  2)   10:35(  2)   13:23(  2)   15:42(  2)   18:46(  1)   23:41(  1)   24:57(  1)   26:58(  2)   28:43(  2)   29:42(  2)   31:15(  2)   32:53(  2)   34:15(  2)   35:18(  2)   36:46
   3 Чуфистов Александр        РМЭ Чуфистов                46 1963 01:38:50      3      13:03(  4)    2:50(  3)    6:24(  4)    5:17(  3)    6:33(  3)   10:41(  3)   11:18(  3)    2:38(  3)    4:22(  3)    5:56(  3)    3:35(  3)    4:24(  3)   12:21(  3)    5:08(  3)    2:38(  3)    1:42
                                                                                        13:03(  4)   15:53(  4)   22:17(  4)   27:34(  4)   34:07(  3)   44:48(  3)   56:06(  3)   58:44(  3)   63:06(  3)   69:02(  3)   72:37(  3)   77:01(  3)   89:22(  3)   94:30(  3)   97:08(  3)   98:50
   4 Иванов Павел              ЧГУ                  I      48 1993                      9:50(  3)    4:32(  4)    5:51(  3)    6:33(  4)    7:16
                                                                                         9:50(  3)   14:22(  3)   20:13(  3)   26:46(  3)   34:02

М60, 14 КП, 4.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 38)       2( 37)       3( 31)       4( 32)       5( 34)       6( 31)       7( 33)       8( 35)       9( 39)      10( 36)      11( 38)      12( 40)      13( 41)      14( 50)   
   1 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      83 1955 00:39:12      1       6:36(  5)    3:53(  4)    4:18(  4)    2:15(  1)    2:26(  1)    1:17(  2)    4:09(  2)    1:53(  2)    1:34(  2)    2:32(  1)    0:40(  1)    3:38(  2)    2:22(  1)    0:01(  1)    1:38
                                                                                         6:36(  5)   10:29(  4)   14:47(  4)   17:02(  3)   19:28(  3)   20:45(  3)   24:54(  2)   26:47(  2)   28:21(  1)   30:53(  1)   31:33(  1)   35:11(  1)   37:33(  1)   37:34(  1)   39:12
   2 Казаков Виталий           Сталь                       82 1954 00:41:31      2       5:51(  3)    4:21(  5)    4:15(  3)    4:36(  7)    2:33(  2)    1:21(  4)    3:58(  1)    2:01(  3)    1:32(  1)    2:33(  2)    0:44(  2)    3:37(  1)    2:22(  1)    0:15(  3)    1:32
                                                                                         5:51(  3)   10:12(  3)   14:27(  3)   19:03(  5)   21:36(  4)   22:57(  4)   26:55(  4)   28:56(  3)   30:28(  3)   33:01(  3)   33:45(  3)   37:22(  2)   39:44(  2)   39:59(  2)   41:31
   3 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         84 1955 00:42:42      3       5:10(  1)    3:36(  3)    3:37(  2)    2:24(  2)    2:35(  3)    1:31(  6)    4:29(  3)    2:02(  4)    3:24(  8)    2:50(  3)    0:50(  4)    5:51(  7)    2:40(  6)    0:13(  2)    1:30
                                                                                         5:10(  1)    8:46(  2)   12:23(  1)   14:47(  1)   17:22(  1)   18:53(  1)   23:22(  1)   25:24(  1)   28:48(  2)   31:38(  2)   32:28(  2)   38:19(  3)   40:59(  3)   41:12(  3)   42:42
   4 Смирнов Вячеслав          Сталь                       85 1958 00:47:04      4       5:13(  2)    3:18(  2)    4:36(  6)    2:56(  3)    2:36(  4)    1:43(  8)    4:51(  4)    5:45(  9)    1:58(  3)    3:30(  8)    0:49(  3)    4:53(  5)    2:56(  8)    0:28(  8)    1:32
                                                                                         5:13(  2)    8:31(  1)   13:07(  2)   16:03(  2)   18:39(  2)   20:22(  2)   25:13(  3)   30:58(  4)   32:56(  4)   36:26(  4)   37:15(  4)   42:08(  4)   45:04(  4)   45:32(  4)   47:04
   5 Петров Юрий               Сталь                       75 1956 00:54:12      5       6:00(  4)    4:38(  6)    4:28(  5)    3:13(  5)    4:04(  9)    1:19(  3)    6:03(  7)    2:18(  6)    7:10( 10)    3:13(  5)    1:21(  8)    5:55(  8)    2:27(  4)    0:27(  7)    1:36
                                                                                         6:00(  4)   10:38(  5)   15:06(  5)   18:19(  4)   22:23(  5)   23:42(  5)   29:45(  5)   32:03(  5)   39:13(  5)   42:26(  5)   43:47(  5)   49:42(  5)   52:09(  5)   52:36(  5)   54:12
   6 Кривуша Владимир          Таежник                     76 1951 00:55:55      6       7:55(  7)   11:36(  9)    4:51(  7)    3:03(  4)    3:06(  7)    1:38(  7)    5:43(  6)    2:11(  5)    2:22(  5)    3:04(  4)    1:01(  7)    5:02(  6)    2:27(  4)    0:21(  4)    1:35
                                                                                         7:55(  7)   19:31(  7)   24:22(  6)   27:25(  6)   30:31(  6)   32:09(  6)   37:52(  6)   40:03(  6)   42:25(  6)   45:29(  6)   46:30(  6)   51:32(  6)   53:59(  6)   54:20(  6)   55:55
   7 Петров Владимир           ЧГУ                  КМС    77 1951 01:03:56      7       7:06(  6)    9:35(  8)    8:17( 10)    4:41(  8)    2:53(  6)    1:21(  4)    5:07(  5)    8:49( 10)    2:17(  4)    3:14(  6)    1:00(  6)    4:16(  4)    2:40(  6)    0:23(  5)    2:17
                                                                                         7:06(  6)   16:41(  6)   24:58(  7)   29:39(  8)   32:32(  7)   33:53(  7)   39:00(  7)   47:49(  8)   50:06(  8)   53:20(  8)   54:20(  8)   58:36(  7)   61:16(  7)   61:39(  7)   63:56
   8 Андреев Анатолий          БИС                         80 1959 01:07:14      8      13:47(  9)    6:08(  7)    5:13(  8)    4:17(  6)    3:32(  8)    2:00(  9)    8:08(  8)    3:03(  7)    2:44(  6)    3:51(  9)    1:29(  9)    7:31(  9)    2:58(  9)    0:56( 10)    1:37
                                                                                        13:47(  9)   19:55(  8)   25:08(  8)   29:25(  7)   32:57(  8)   34:57(  8)   43:05(  8)   46:08(  7)   48:52(  7)   52:43(  7)   54:12(  7)   61:43(  8)   64:41(  8)   65:37(  8)   67:14
   9 Шугаев Артур              ЧГУ                  I      79 1952 01:16:09      9      24:42( 10)    3:17(  1)    3:31(  1)    5:06(  9)    2:46(  5)    1:12(  1)   15:19( 10)    1:45(  1)    5:56(  9)    3:16(  7)    0:51(  5)    4:05(  3)    2:22(  1)    0:25(  6)    1:36
                                                                                        24:42( 10)   27:59( 10)   31:30(  9)   36:36(  9)   39:22(  9)   40:34(  9)   55:53(  9)   57:38(  9)   63:34(  9)   66:50(  9)   67:41(  9)   71:46(  9)   74:08(  9)   74:33(  9)   76:09
  10 Смышляев Валерий          Апшатнур                    81 1955 01:31:33     10       9:54(  8)   16:50( 10)    6:18(  9)   10:24( 10)    6:13( 10)    2:26( 10)    8:08(  8)    3:36(  8)    3:17(  7)    4:55( 10)    2:25( 10)   11:45( 10)    3:03( 10)    0:41(  9)    1:38
                                                                                         9:54(  8)   26:44(  9)   33:02( 10)   43:26( 10)   49:39( 10)   52:05( 10)   60:13( 10)   63:49( 10)   67:06( 10)   72:01( 10)   74:26( 10)   86:11( 10)   89:14( 10)   89:55( 10)   91:33

М75, 9 КП, 3.100 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 39)       2( 36)       3( 31)       4( 33)       5( 35)       6( 38)       7( 40)       8( 41)       9( 50)   
   1 Гаврилов Валерий          Четра                I     149 1946 01:13:56      1       5:08(  1)   26:21(  2)    4:51(  1)    8:26(  2)    3:31(  2)    7:35(  1)   10:14(  2)    4:05(  2)    1:20(  2)    2:25
                                                                                         5:08(  1)   31:29(  2)   36:20(  2)   44:46(  2)   48:17(  2)   55:52(  1)   66:06(  1)   70:11(  1)   71:31(  1)   73:56
   2 Тысько Александр          Азимут И                   148 1982 01:32:06      2       7:28(  3)    7:40(  1)    5:54(  2)    8:06(  1)    3:16(  1)   44:53(  2)    7:49(  1)    4:03(  1)    1:11(  1)    1:46
                                                                                         7:28(  3)   15:08(  1)   21:02(  1)   29:08(  1)   32:24(  1)   77:17(  2)   85:06(  2)   89:09(  2)   90:20(  2)   92:06
   3 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II    147 1944 01:33:13      3       7:09(  2)   27:01(  3)    6:22(  3)   52:41
                                                                                         7:09(  2)   34:10(  3)   40:32(  3)   93:13

Ж10, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 47)       6( 50)   
   1 Котякова Елизавета        Юность Чувашии               7 2013 00:18:27      1       5:19(  3)    4:11(  1)    1:44(  1)    2:07(  1)    0:56(  2)    2:36(  2)    1:34
                                                                                         5:19(  3)    9:30(  1)   11:14(  1)   13:21(  1)   14:17(  1)   16:53(  1)   18:27
   2 Сергеева Эвелина          ЭКТА                         5 2014 00:20:44      2       5:05(  2)    6:14(  3)    1:49(  2)    2:36(  2)    0:52(  1)    2:33(  1)    1:35
                                                                                         5:05(  2)   11:19(  3)   13:08(  3)   15:44(  2)   16:36(  2)   19:09(  2)   20:44
   3 Новоселова Дарья          Азимут-М                     4 2013                      4:58(  1)    5:27(  2)    2:18(  3)    8:17
                                                                                         4:58(  1)   10:25(  2)   12:43(  2)   21:00

М10, 6 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   Результат Место Прим     1( 42)       2( 44)       3( 46)       4( 45)       5( 47)       6( 50)   
   1 Степанов Степан           Юность Чувашии       Iю     10 2012 00:14:25      1       3:59(  2)    3:50(  2)    1:20(  1)    1:41(  1)    0:20(  1)    1:46(  1)    1:29
                                                                                         3:59(  2)    7:49(  2)    9:09(  2)   10:50(  2)   11:10(  1)   12:56(  1)   14:25
   2 Павлов Александр          Юность Чувашии       Iю      9 2012 00:15:54      2       3:16(  1)    3:19(  1)    1:29(  2)    1:59(  2)    2:08(  2)    2:06(  2)    1:37
                                                                                         3:16(  1)    6:35(  1)    8:04(  1)   10:03(  1)   12:11(  2)   14:17(  2)   15:54
Главный судья                                   Павлов
Главный секретарь                               Любавин