Новичок Пенек 2022
30,10,2022, Ельниковская роща

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д1, 20 КП, 2.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 32)       2( 31)       3( 50)       4( 40)       5( 38)       6( 37)       7( 36)       8( 35)       9( 41)      10( 34)      11( 33)      12( 38)      13( 36)      14( 33)      15( 32)      16( 38)      17( 39)      18( 50)      19( 31)      20( 42)   
   1 Степанов Александр        Юность Чувашии       I      97 1971 00:18:47      1       0:46(  1)    0:43(  1)    1:52(  4)    0:50(  1)    1:02(  1)    1:06(  2)    0:47(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:55(  1)    0:42(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:53(  1)    0:47(  1)    0:50(  1)    1:01(  1)    1:04(  1)    0:43(  2)    0:37(  1)    1:18(  1)    0:49(  1)    0:11
   2 Калашников Денис          ЭКТА                        99 1985 00:20:36      2       0:49(  2)    0:49(  2)    1:34(  3)    1:20(  2)    1:21(  5)    0:55(  1)    0:48(  2)    1:13(  2)    0:59(  2)    0:47(  2)    0:52(  2)    0:57(  2)    0:51(  2)    0:56(  2)    1:31(  6)    1:10(  2)    0:37(  1)    0:41(  2)    1:18(  1)    0:58(  2)    0:10
   3 Любавин Евгений           Юность Чувашии             140 1983 00:24:33      3       1:03(  3)    0:53(  4)    1:33(  2)    2:05( 10)    1:13(  2)    1:14(  6)    1:00(  5)    1:20(  4)    1:07(  4)    1:10(  6)    1:01(  3)    1:10(  4)    1:11(  3)    1:07(  3)    1:25(  3)    1:26(  3)    0:52(  3)    1:01( 10)    1:24(  3)    1:03(  3)    0:15
   4 Петухов Алексей           Юность Чувашии       I      93 1974 00:29:32      4       1:04(  4)    0:59(  5)    1:59(  7)    2:06( 11)    1:20(  4)    2:38( 10)    1:01(  6)    1:37(  5)    1:27(  5)    1:02(  3)    1:03(  4)    1:17(  5)    1:25(  6)    1:38(  9)    1:25(  3)    1:30(  4)    1:05(  7)    0:45(  3)    2:44( 11)    1:13(  8)    0:14
   5 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I      87 1955 00:30:09      5       1:19(  7)    1:01(  6)    1:53(  5)    1:47(  6)    1:22(  6)    1:21(  7)    1:13(  8)    1:44(  6)    1:29(  6)    1:04(  4)    1:17(  7)    1:24(  9)    1:26(  7)    1:22(  5)    3:47( 11)    1:39(  6)    1:02(  6)    0:55(  7)    1:35(  4)    1:16(  9)    0:13
   6 Сергеева Екатерина        ЭКТА                 I      88 2007 00:31:32      6       1:10(  5)    1:37( 10)    2:06(  8)    1:29(  5)    1:24(  7)    1:09(  5)    1:10(  7)    2:13(  8)    1:43(  9)    1:27( 11)    2:02( 11)    1:20(  6)    1:21(  5)    1:56( 10)    1:58( 10)    1:56( 11)    1:08(  8)    0:55(  7)    1:57(  8)    1:19( 10)    0:12
   7 Афанасьев Александр       СОШ 36                      98 1984 00:32:18      7       2:00(  9)    0:52(  3)    1:30(  1)    1:28(  4)    6:20( 11)    1:06(  2)    0:48(  2)    1:19(  3)    1:02(  3)    1:09(  5)    3:12( 12)    1:04(  3)    1:18(  4)    1:18(  4)    1:42(  8)    1:31(  5)    0:54(  4)    0:53(  6)    1:35(  4)    1:06(  5)    0:11
   8 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                        94 2005 00:34:05      8       2:00(  9)    1:42( 11)    2:25( 10)    1:55(  7)    2:20(  9)    1:53(  9)    1:14(  9)    2:42( 11)    1:53( 11)    1:10(  6)    1:16(  6)    1:23(  8)    1:30(  9)    2:29( 12)    1:18(  2)    1:45(  7)    1:00(  5)    0:58(  9)    1:57(  8)    1:05(  4)    0:10
   9 Владимирова Валерия       ЭКТА                        95 2001 00:35:33      9       1:26(  8)    1:18(  9)    2:19(  9)    2:04(  9)    1:46(  8)    1:45(  8)    1:25( 11)    2:36( 10)    1:41(  8)    1:30( 12)    1:32(  9)    1:33( 11)    1:34( 11)    2:03( 11)    1:53(  9)    1:54( 10)    1:32(  9)    1:12( 11)    2:38( 10)    1:37( 11)    0:15
  10 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 I      90 2007 00:36:02     10       3:47( 11)    1:04(  7)    1:58(  6)    2:10( 12)    1:18(  3)    2:51( 11)    1:33( 12)    1:46(  7)    2:51( 12)    1:17( 10)    1:15(  5)    1:29( 10)    1:32( 10)    1:22(  5)    1:30(  5)    1:49(  8)    2:36( 11)    0:51(  5)    1:40(  6)    1:09(  7)    0:14
  11 Кудряшова Лилия           ЭКТА                 I      89 2007 00:37:24     11       1:11(  6)    1:09(  8)    4:07( 11)    1:27(  3)    7:02( 12)    1:07(  4)    0:58(  4)    2:18(  9)    1:32(  7)    1:12(  8)    1:18(  8)    1:21(  7)    1:29(  8)    1:23(  7)    1:39(  7)    1:53(  9)    2:25( 10)    0:50(  4)    1:42(  7)    1:08(  6)    0:13
  12 Павлов Николай            Сталь                       92 1954                      7:44( 12)    3:08( 12)    5:55( 12)    1:58(  8)    2:27( 10)   19:01( 12)    1:17( 10)    5:14( 12)    1:45( 10)    1:12(  8)    1:38( 10)    4:40( 12)    1:36( 12)    1:34(  8)   13:45

Д2, 17 КП, 2.300 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 34)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 38)       6( 40)       7( 50)       8( 31)       9( 32)      10( 33)      11( 34)      12( 41)      13( 35)      14( 33)      15( 38)      16( 32)      17( 42)   
   1 Иванова Ульяна            ЭКТА                 I      85 2007 00:27:09      1       1:18(  2)    2:26(  7)    1:50(  4)    1:23(  3)    1:29(  2)   18:43
   2 Кочкин Николай            БИС                         81 1955 00:27:56      2       1:21(  3)    1:52(  4)    1:44(  2)    1:10(  1)    1:40(  3)    1:15(  1)    4:45(  7)    2:10(  2)    0:58(  1)    1:57(  5)    1:08(  1)    1:29(  4)    1:25(  3)    1:18(  1)    1:15(  1)    1:10(  1)    1:06(  2)    0:13
   3 Исаева Тамара             Четра                       84 1966 00:30:18      3       2:34(  7)    1:25(  2)    1:45(  3)    1:26(  5)    1:45(  4)    1:35(  3)    1:24(  1)    2:10(  2)    1:00(  2)    2:09(  6)    1:57(  5)    1:16(  2)    1:24(  2)    1:43(  4)    4:04(  6)    1:15(  2)    1:12(  4)    0:14
   4 Сорокина Арина            ЭКТА                 I      78 2008 00:34:09      4       1:32(  4)    1:33(  3)    1:52(  5)    1:26(  5)    1:17(  1)    1:20(  2)    2:28(  4)    1:43(  1)    1:42(  4)    1:29(  1)    1:09(  2)    1:12(  1)    1:07(  1)    1:42(  3)    4:09(  7)    6:54(  7)    1:21(  6)    0:13
   5 Царёва Елена              ЭКТА                 II     79 2007 00:43:29      5       6:01(  8)    1:24(  1)    2:22(  6)    1:49(  8)    5:07(  6)    1:47(  4)    2:17(  2)    3:28(  6)    1:14(  3)    1:44(  3)    1:27(  3)    1:22(  3)    7:23(  6)    1:22(  2)    1:27(  2)    1:45(  4)    1:19(  5)    0:11
   6 Иванова Полина            ЭКТА                 III    83 2008 00:50:47      6       1:45(  5)    2:24(  6)    4:14(  8)    1:48(  7)    6:53(  8)    5:47(  7)    3:56(  6)    3:14(  5)    3:57(  6)    1:46(  4)    2:16(  7)    1:52(  5)    3:48(  5)    1:59(  5)    1:35(  3)    2:07(  5)    1:11(  3)    0:15
   7 Кочкина Татьяна           БИС                         80 1954 00:52:58      7       2:30(  6)    2:37(  8)    2:55(  7)    2:23(  9)    7:07(  9)    2:12(  5)    2:24(  3)    3:30(  7)    2:07(  5)    3:21(  7)    2:00(  6)    4:20(  7)    2:39(  4)    2:52(  6)    2:12(  5)    2:21(  6)    5:05(  7)    0:23
   8 Боголюбова Виктория       ЭКТА                 I      77 2008 00:57:34      8       1:14(  1)    2:19(  5)    5:29(  9)    1:22(  2)    4:12(  5)    4:33(  6)    3:40(  5)    2:33(  4)    4:46(  7)    1:42(  2)    1:47(  4)    1:57(  6)   14:12(  7)    3:43(  7)    1:43(  4)    1:16(  3)    0:55(  1)    0:11
   9 Иванова Марианна          Четра                       82 1981                     15:20(  9)    4:54(  9)    1:19(  1)    1:24(  4)    5:07(  6)   18:22(  8)   20:33
  10 Ландышева Лилия           Четра                II     86 1961                     34:37( 10)    5:24( 10)    7:47

Д3, 13 КП, 1.700 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 39)       5( 32)       6( 33)       7( 36)       8( 35)       9( 41)      10( 34)      11( 33)      12( 32)      13( 42)   
   1 Лукин Сергей              ЭКТА                       139 1981 00:25:09      1       4:44(  5)    2:12(  3)    1:43(  3)    1:47(  1)    1:36(  2)    1:24(  1)    1:50(  3)    1:57(  2)    1:39(  2)    1:20(  4)    1:29(  3)    1:48(  2)    1:27(  4)    0:13
   2 Павлова Екатерина         Юность Чувашии              76 2008 00:25:32      2       2:26(  2)    2:30(  5)    3:01(  6)    2:05(  3)    1:48(  4)    1:48(  3)    1:45(  1)    2:12(  4)    2:10(  5)    1:05(  2)    1:26(  2)    2:02(  3)    1:03(  1)    0:11
   3 Павлов Андрей             Юность Чувашии              70 1980 00:25:33      3       2:29(  3)    2:23(  4)    2:34(  5)    2:31(  5)    1:41(  3)    2:03(  4)    1:45(  1)    2:05(  3)    2:06(  4)    1:16(  3)    1:08(  1)    2:11(  4)    1:07(  3)    0:14
   4 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       II     72 2008 00:29:02      4       1:14(  1)    1:49(  2)    1:35(  2)    2:26(  4)    2:02(  5)    3:45(  5)    4:36(  6)    4:14(  5)    1:32(  1)    1:04(  1)    1:42(  4)    1:44(  1)    1:06(  2)    0:13
   5 Кузьмина Вирджиния        ЭКТА                        66 2009 00:33:35      5       4:44(  5)    1:39(  1)    1:27(  1)    1:51(  2)    1:32(  1)    1:24(  1)    2:05(  4)    1:51(  1)    1:46(  3)    1:45(  5)    5:51(  5)    5:54(  5)    1:32(  5)    0:14
   6 Короткова Анна            ЭКТА                        64 2009                      2:53(  4)    2:53(  6)    2:14(  4)    3:16(  6)   11:14(  6)    6:20(  6)    4:15(  5)   28:33
   7 Гайдук Анна               ЭКТА                        68 2009                     67:56

Ж10, 6 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 39)       5( 31)       6( 42)   
   1 Катякова Елизавета        Юность Чувашии       IIIю    2 2013 00:16:39      1       2:47(  1)    1:38(  3)    6:03(  9)    1:36(  1)    2:09(  2)    2:13(  7)    0:13
   2 Горелова Анастасия        Юность Чувашии               1 2012 00:17:51      2       3:05(  2)    1:56(  5)    6:03(  9)    1:54(  2)    2:11(  4)    2:22(  9)    0:20
   3 Павлова Ульяна            ЭКТА                         7 2013 00:21:23      3       5:20(  5)    3:18( 10)    2:54(  5)    2:18(  3)    5:12(  7)    2:06(  5)    0:15
   4 Скворцова Ангелина        ЭКТА                         9 2013 00:21:42      4       4:56(  4)    2:59(  8)    2:47(  4)    6:00(  7)    2:31(  6)    2:10(  6)    0:19
   5 Лаврентьева Варвара       ЭКТА                         5 2013 00:32:09      5      19:35(  8)    1:53(  4)    2:39(  3)    3:32(  4)    1:53(  1)    2:15(  8)    0:22
   6 Степанова Василиса        ЭКТА                        10 2013 00:32:22      6      19:50(  9)    1:30(  1)    2:26(  2)    4:10(  5)    2:10(  3)    1:55(  2)    0:21
   7 Семёнова Полина           ЭКТА                         8 2014 00:32:26      7      19:52( 10)    1:30(  1)    2:25(  1)    4:11(  6)    2:12(  5)    1:54(  1)    0:22
   8 Михайлова Алексия         ЭКТА                         6 2013 00:40:45      8       4:30(  3)    2:28(  7)    3:58(  6)   16:30(  9)   10:41(  8)    2:04(  3)    0:34
   9 Григорьева Любовь         ЭКТА                         4 2012 00:41:28      9       8:20(  6)    1:56(  5)    4:47(  8)   13:24(  8)   10:41(  8)    2:05(  4)    0:15
  10 Яндрова Дарья             ЭКТА                        11 2013                     15:41(  7)    3:11(  9)    4:12(  7)   25:35

Ж12, 8 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 40)       6( 50)       7( 31)       8( 42)   
   1 Добронравова Карина       ЭКТА                        34 2011 00:38:31      1       5:24(  2)    3:09(  1)   17:34(  1)    1:33(  2)    2:57(  1)    2:55(  2)    2:57(  1)    1:42(  2)    0:20
   2 Лукина Арина              ЭКТА                        33 2010 00:40:19      2       2:17(  1)    8:09(  2)   17:38(  2)    1:28(  1)    2:58(  2)    2:47(  1)    3:13(  2)    1:34(  1)    0:15
   3 Фёдорова Дарья            ЭКТА                        35 2010                     21:22

М10, 6 КП, 0.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 38)       3( 40)       4( 39)       5( 31)       6( 42)   
   1 Павлов Александр          Юность Чувашии       Iю     28 2012 00:11:26      1       1:42(  1)    1:36(  1)    1:44(  1)    3:22(  8)    1:15(  1)    1:35(  3)    0:12
   2 Новиков Иван              Юность Чувашии             141 2013 00:12:06      2       2:09(  3)    1:38(  2)    1:50(  2)    3:18(  7)    1:19(  2)    1:26(  1)    0:26
   3 Ларионов Тимур            ЭКТА                        13 2013 00:14:39      3       4:34( 10)    1:42(  3)    2:32(  6)    2:16(  2)    1:40(  4)    1:38(  4)    0:17
   4 Скворцов Даниил           ЭКТА                        12 2013 00:14:58      4       4:30(  9)    1:50(  4)    2:31(  4)    2:18(  3)    1:34(  3)    1:55(  5)    0:20
   5 Любавин Павел             Юность Чувашии              30 2013 00:17:50      5       3:35(  7)    2:47(  6)    2:31(  4)    3:11(  6)    1:59(  5)    3:33( 15)    0:14
   6 Данилов Данил             Юность Чувашии              15 2014 00:18:04      6       3:40(  8)    2:50(  7)    2:32(  6)    3:06(  5)    2:10(  6)    3:30( 14)    0:16
   7 Алексеев Артемий          Юность Чувашии       IIIю   25 2012 00:20:24      7       2:11(  4)    2:30(  5)    2:00(  3)    7:19( 15)    3:42(  9)    2:26( 10)    0:16
   8 Коновалов Савелий         ЭКТА                        32 2013 00:21:20      8       5:36( 11)    2:57(  8)    2:52(  9)    2:13(  1)    5:20( 11)    2:06(  7)    0:16
   9 Ширшов Григорий           ДЮСШ 1                     132 2014 00:22:38      9       3:03(  6)    3:21( 11)    5:43( 18)    2:32(  4)    6:08( 15)    1:33(  2)    0:18
  10 Калашников Александр      Новочебоксарск              18 2016 00:22:53     10       6:01( 12)    3:16( 10)    3:33( 10)    4:18(  9)    2:37(  7)    2:48( 12)    0:20
  11 Григорьев Николай         ЭКТА                        31 2013 00:32:02     11       9:02( 16)    4:40( 13)    4:48( 17)    6:06( 11)    5:09( 10)    1:58(  6)    0:19
  12 Любавин Артемий           Юность Чувашии              23 2013 00:32:04     12       2:52(  5)   14:23( 18)    2:49(  8)    5:52( 10)    2:50(  8)    2:51( 13)    0:27
  13 Матюнин Андрей            Юность Чувашии              26 2013 00:34:37     13       2:03(  2)   32:34
  14 Купцов Александр          ЭКТА                        24 2014 00:34:42     14       7:23( 15)    8:44( 16)    3:47( 12)    6:16( 13)    5:47( 14)    2:25(  9)    0:20
  15 Васильев Вячеслав         ЭКТА                        16 2014 00:34:42     14       7:17( 13)    8:46( 17)    3:42( 11)    6:24( 14)    5:26( 12)    2:41( 11)    0:26
  16 Кулагин Виталий           ЭКТА                        14 2013 00:34:45     16       7:17( 13)    8:33( 15)    4:08( 13)    6:12( 12)    5:45( 13)    2:21(  8)    0:29
  17 Бхутта Руман              ЭКТА                        20 2012                     29:59
  18 Сергеев Иван              ЭКТА                        21 2013                     20:06( 20)   16:08
  19 Здоров Иван               ЭКТА                        22 2013                     14:02( 17)    3:12(  9)    4:13( 14)   25:34
  20 Скворцов Дмитрий          ЭКТА                        27 2012                     15:08( 19)    5:09( 14)    4:31( 16)   24:58
  21 Сериков Егор              ЭКТА                        29 2013                     14:02( 17)    3:26( 12)    4:17( 15)   25:12

М12, 8 КП, 1.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР  Результат Место Прим     1( 33)       2( 35)       3( 36)       4( 37)       5( 40)       6( 50)       7( 31)       8( 42)   
   1 Николаев Денис            Юность Чувашии       IIIю   53 2011 00:15:03      1       1:50(  4)    1:08(  1)    1:59( 10)    1:12(  3)    3:27( 14)    1:31(  1)    2:37(  5)    1:06(  3)    0:13
   2 Ширшов Михаил             ДЮСШ 1                      42 2010 00:16:03      2       1:50(  4)    1:17(  4)    2:21( 13)    1:14(  4)    2:18(  5)    3:33( 15)    2:13(  2)    1:07(  4)    0:10
   3 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии              46 2011 00:16:13      3       1:27(  1)    1:25(  9)    3:30( 15)    1:08(  1)    3:21( 13)    1:32(  3)    2:39(  6)    0:59(  1)    0:12
   4 Абаськин Всеволод         Юность Чувашии       IIю    44 2011 00:16:59      4       1:59(  6)    1:48( 14)    2:05( 11)    1:33( 14)    2:44(  8)    1:46(  6)    3:09( 10)    1:34( 13)    0:21
   5 Егоров Артем              Юность Чувашии       IIю    38 2010 00:19:09      5       2:47(  9)    1:38( 13)    3:44( 17)    1:33( 14)    2:53(  9)    1:55(  7)    2:51(  7)    1:33( 10)    0:15
   6 Константинов Илья         Юность Чувашии              49 2010 00:19:21      6       2:03(  7)    1:48( 14)    2:11( 12)    1:45( 17)    3:40( 15)    2:50( 13)    2:22(  3)    2:28( 19)    0:14
   7 Васильев Артем            Юность Чувашии       Iю     37 2011 00:19:31      7       3:10( 10)    1:29( 10)    3:47( 18)    1:27( 10)    2:30(  6)    1:59(  8)    3:22( 11)    1:33( 10)    0:14
   8 Доброноавов Иван          ДЮСШ 1                      54 2010 00:23:54      8       4:00( 14)    1:19(  5)    1:32(  1)    1:31( 12)    2:17(  4)    2:40( 10)    9:05( 17)    1:15(  6)    0:15
   9 Краснов Сергей            ДЮСШ 1                      58 2010 00:24:11      9       4:14( 16)    1:19(  5)    1:37(  5)    1:29( 11)    2:13(  1)    2:45( 12)    9:07( 18)    1:15(  6)    0:12
  10 Миронов Николай           ДЮСШ 1                     136 2012 00:24:16     10       4:21( 18)    1:13(  3)    1:40(  7)    1:22(  9)    2:15(  3)    2:43( 11)    9:11( 19)    1:17(  8)    0:14
  11 Васильев Никита           Юность Чувашии       IIIю   40 2011 00:24:27     11       1:28(  2)    1:24(  8)    3:34( 16)    1:21(  7)    6:39( 17)    5:02( 16)    3:04(  9)    1:42( 17)    0:13
  12 Андреев Кирилл            ДЮСШ 1                      63 2010 00:24:29     12       4:10( 15)    1:22(  7)    1:35(  3)    1:21(  7)    2:30(  6)    2:35(  9)    8:55( 16)    1:37( 14)    0:24
  13 Алексеев Дмитрий          Юность Чувашии       IIIю   51 2011 00:29:44     13       4:45( 19)    1:31( 11)    1:37(  5)    1:11(  2)    2:58( 12)   14:08( 18)    2:08(  1)    1:13(  5)    0:13
  14 Рязанов Артем             Юность Чувашии       IIю    47 2010 00:31:06     14       1:34(  3)    5:41( 19)    1:35(  3)    1:19(  6)    2:54( 10)   13:59( 17)    2:30(  4)    1:18(  9)    0:16
  15 Селезнев Алексей          ДЮСШ 1                      36 2008 00:32:01     15       3:32( 13)    1:37( 12)   13:33( 19)    1:14(  4)    2:14(  2)    1:31(  1)    7:02( 12)    1:04(  2)    0:14
  16 Скворцов Максим           ЭКТА                        67 2009 00:36:12     16       3:10( 10)    3:08( 16)   17:36( 20)    1:39( 16)    2:54( 10)    2:55( 14)    2:58(  8)    1:33( 10)    0:19
  17 Куликов Михаил            ДЮСШ 1                      50 2008 00:39:58     17       4:18( 17)    4:29( 18)    1:46(  8)    1:52( 19)   15:32( 19)    1:35(  5)    8:29( 14)    1:40( 15)    0:17
  18 Сергеев Никита            ДЮСШ 1                      43 2008 00:40:06     18       4:47( 20)    4:06( 17)    1:46(  8)    2:00( 20)   15:28( 18)    1:34(  4)    8:26( 13)    1:41( 16)    0:18
  19 Иванов Михаил             Юность Чувашии              55 2010 00:47:32     19       2:14(  8)    7:15( 20)    2:47( 14)    1:51( 18)    3:52( 16)   18:15( 19)    8:44( 15)    2:09( 18)    0:25
  20 Кириллов Максим           ЭКТА                        41 2011                     12:31( 22)   26:05
  21 Григорьев Кирилл          ДЮСШ 1                      61 2010                      6:50( 21)    1:10(  2)    1:33(  2)    1:32( 13)   15:40
  22 Кудряшов Максим           ЭКТА                        62 2011                      3:16( 12)   23:18
Главный судья                                  Любавин
Главный секретарь                              Исаев