Тренировка Выбор
20.11.2022, Ельниковская роща

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Д1, 20 КП, 6.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Калашников Денис          ЭКТА                         3 1985 00:38:21   +00:00      1 
   2 Аршинов Яков              ЭКТА                         7 2005 00:51:11   +12:50      2 
   3 Любавин Евгений           ЧГУ                         67 1983 00:53:57   +15:36      3 
   4 Иванова Ульяна            ЭКТА                 I       4 2007 00:57:12   +18:51      4 
   5 Алаева Александра         ЭКТА                 I       6 2007 00:58:43   +20:22      5 
   6 Ландышев Вениамин         Четра                I       2 1955 01:00:27   +22:06      6 
   7 Павлов Николай            Сталь                        1 1954 01:08:53   +30:32      7 
   8 Боровой Александр         ЧГУ                         66 1993 01:20:29   +42:08      8 
   9 Любавин Илья              Юность Чувашии       II      5 2008 01:45:08   +06:47      9 

Д2, 20 КП, 6.900 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 ИвановСергей              Юность Чувашии       I      27 1958 00:29:37   +00:00      1 
   2 Сорокина Арина            ЭКТА                 I      17 2008 00:42:00   +12:23      2 
   3 Боголюбова Виктория       ЭКТА                 I      22 2008 00:43:11   +13:34      3 
   4 Григорьев Михаил          ДЮСШ 1                      26 2008 00:45:32   +15:55      4 
   5 Селезнев Алексей          ДЮСШ 1                      13 2008 00:47:08   +17:31      5 
   6 Сергеев Никита            ДЮСШ 1                      16 2008 00:48:20   +18:43      6 
   7 Катякова Анастасия        Юность Чувашии       II      8 1987 00:48:53   +19:16      7 
   8 Трифонов Матвей           Юность Чувашии              23 2011 00:50:42   +21:05      8 
   9 Николаев Денис            Юность Чувашии       IIIю   21 2011 00:52:28   +22:51      9 
  10 Иванова Полина            ЭКТА                 III    20 2008 00:53:16   +23:39     10 
  11 Царева Елена              ЭКТА                 II     10 2007 00:56:02   +26:25     11 
  12 Никонорова Зинаида        Четра                I      15 1963 00:56:24   +26:47     12 
  13 Куликов Михаил            ДЮСШ 1                      19 2008 00:56:45   +27:08     13 
  14 Ширшов Михаил             ДЮСШ 1                      28 2010 00:57:46   +28:09     14 
  15 Иванова Марианна          Четра                       11 1981 01:08:27   +38:50     15 
  16 Ворошилов Дмитрий         ДЮСШ 1                       9 2009 01:10:02   +40:25     16 
  17 Абаськин Всеволод         Юность Чувашии              14 2011 01:23:38   +54:01     17 

Д3, 10 КП, 3.400 м

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Васильев Никита           Юность Чувашии              59 2011 00:33:10   +00:00      1 
   2 Алексеев Артем            ДЮСШ 1                      41 2010 00:33:28   +00:18      2 
   3 Григорьев Кирилл          ДЮСШ 1                      31 2010 00:33:54   +00:44      3 
   4 Громов Павел              ДЮСШ 1                      47 2010 00:33:55   +00:45      4 
   5 Пермяков Антон            Юность Чувашии       IIю    55 2011 00:36:09   +02:59      5 
   6 Иванов Сергей             Юность Чувашии              33 1978 00:36:18   +03:08      6 
   7 Фёдорова Дарья            ЭКТА                        38 2010 00:37:24   +04:14      7 
   8 Иванов Михаил             Юность Чувашии              30 2010 00:41:02   +07:52      8 
   9 Сериков Егор              ЭКТА                        60 2013 00:49:49   +16:39      9 
  10 Шуряшкин Андрей           Юность Чувашии              25 2011 00:50:02   +16:52     10 
  11 Просвирнов Геннадий       Юность Чувашии       II     32 1944 00:59:44   +26:34     11 
  12 Яндрова Дарья             ЭКТА                        44 2013 01:05:01   +31:51     12 
  13 Ильин Давид               ЭКТА                        56 2013 01:05:49   +32:39     13 
  14 Скворцова Ангелина        ЭКТА                        62 2013 01:07:16   +34:06     14 
  15 Васильев Вячеслав         ЭКТА                        40 2014 01:07:29   +34:19     15 
  16 Арсентьева Варвара        ЭКТА                        34 2012 01:16:29   +43:19     16 
  17 Григорьева Любовь         ЭКТА                        61 2012 01:16:31   +43:21     17 
  18 Добронравова Карина       ЭКТА                        52 2011 01:16:40   +43:30     18 
  19 Катякова Елизавета        Юность Чувашии              49 2013 01:30:56   +57:46     19 
  20 Кудряшов Максим           ЭКТА                        50 2011 01:33:40   +00:30     20 
  21 Купцов Александр          ЭКТА                        54 2014 01:34:13   +01:03     21 
  22 Скворцов Дмитрий          ЭКТА                        46 2012 01:35:55   +02:45     22 
  23 Кулагин Виталий           ЭКТА                        42 2013 01:43:32   +10:22     23 
  24 Горелова Анастасия        Юность Чувашии              43 2012                         
  25 Любавин Павел             Юность Чувашии              53 2013                         
  26 Абаськин Дмитрий          Юность Чувашии              68 2013                         
Главный судья                                   Любавин
Главный секретарь